Log In

Team Overview: Voler/Easton/HRS/RockLobster presented by Joseph Kochlacs Woodworks

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Infestation (Dec 5 2021)

Kyle Taylor Open Singlespeed 4 / 9
Paul Sadoff Master Men A 60+ 5 / 9
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 55+ 3 / 5

VSRTCX at Rowell Ranch (Sep 25 2021)

Isaac Estrada Tracklocross Men 5 / 9
Hans Van housen Single Speed Men A 3 / 15
Kyle Taylor Single Speed Men A 4 / 15
Joseph Kochlacs Single Speed Men A 7 / 15
Gene Selkov Single Speed Men A 10 / 15
Dan English Elite Men A 1 / 22
Nathan Vahlberg Elite Men A 6 / 22
Cole Williams Elite Men A 8 / 22
Brendan Lehman Elite Men A 9 / 22
Eric Williams Elite Men A 14 / 22
Dean Poshard Elite Men A 20 / 22
Kyla Vawter Junior Women 10-14 3 / 5
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 15-18 2 / 6
Korben Tompkin Junior Men 15-18 3 / 6
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 2 / 14
Boaz Cohen Junior Men 10-14 3 / 14
Keanan Vawter Junior Men 10-14 7 / 14
Noam Gilat Junior Men 10-14 9 / 14
Kai Yee Junior Men 10-14 11 / 14
Austin Fowlkes Men C 8 / 56
Scottie Junker Men C 46 / 56
Katelyn Hochler Women C 4 / 14
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 55+ 1 / 2
Mara Valcarcel Women B 3 / 12
Campbell Steers Elite Women A 2 / 4
Jim English Masters Men 60+ A 4 / 11
Paul Sadoff Masters Men 60+ A 5 / 11
Manuel Affonso Masters Men 60+ A 10 / 11
John Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ A 21 / 26
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ A 26 / 26
Eric Brown Masters Men 35+ A 4 / 7
Josh Becker Masters Men 35+ A 5 / 7
Craig Ball Masters Men 55+ B 16 / 20
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 20 / 31
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 26 / 31
Isaac Estrada Men B 4 / 24
Joseph Kochlacs Men B 7 / 24
Enzo Sapojnikoff Men B 11 / 24
Chris Seymour Men B 24 / 24

CX Nation Cup (Dec 1 2019)

Paul Sadoff Men Masters 35+ Open 31 / 31

Team Roaring Mouse Presents Cross Infestation (Nov 2 2019)

Paul Sadoff Men Open Masters 60+ 7 / 8

Surf City Cyclo-X Antonelli Pond (Oct 27 2019)

Colin Manalang Junior Men 15-18 3 / 11
Korben Tompkin Junior Men 15-18 8 / 11
Peter Vahlberg Junior Men 15-18 11 / 11
Sterling Woodson Junior Men 13-14 3 / 3
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 9-12 1 / 14
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 9-12 2 / 14
Matthew Werner Junior Men 9-12 9 / 14
Paul Sadoff Master Men 65+ 2 / 3
Eric Werner Master Men B 45-54 7 / 26
Mike Schaller Master Men B 45-54 20 / 26