Log In

Team Overview: Cycling House Javelinas

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

John Melvin Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 93

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 11 2019)

Ian Foster Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39

Riverside Rumble - INWCXS Finals (Nov 17 2019)

Cory Kaufman Wave 6 11 / 12
John Melvin Wave 5 21 / 51
Porter Melvin Wave 4 8 / 42
Porter Melvin Wave 2 13 / 42

Walters' Apple Cross (Nov 10 2019)

Cory Kaufman Wave 6 9 / 17
John Melvin Wave 5 20 / 42
Porter Melvin Wave 4 70 / 36
Carly Holman Wave 3 8 / 19
Porter Melvin Wave 2 12 / 49

Rolling Thunder Cyclocross (Nov 2 2019)

Scott Lenaburg Men Men's Masters 50+ 3 / 18
Landon Brown Men Junior 13-14 Boys 1 / 6
Carly Holman Women Open Cat 3 3 / 4
Ruby Zitzer Women Open Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Brendan Halpin Men Open Cat 3 11 / 21
Seth Sivinski Men Open Cat 3 18 / 21
Cory Kaufman Men Open Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Garrett Mcallister Men Open Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Shaun Radley Men Open Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Landon Brown Junior Open 3 / 32
Dirty Tim marshall Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Shaun Radley Men Single Speed 5 / 12
Dirty Tim marshall Men Single Speed 12 / 12
Brendan Halpin Men Mtn Bike Baggies 11 / 16
Shaun Radley Men Mtn Bike Baggies 13 / 16
Landon Brown Men Mtn Bike Baggies 17 / 16
Scott Lenaburg Men Master Open 40+/50+/60+ 11 / 49
Ruby Zitzer Women Open Open 3 / 16
Carly Holman Women Open Open 8 / 16
Cory Kaufman Men Open Open 23 / 54
Brendan Halpin Men Open Open 29 / 54
Seth Sivinski Men Open Open 39 / 54
Garrett Mcallister Men Open Open 40 / 54
Shaun Radley Men Open Open 43 / 54

2019 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 6 Rolling Thunder Preview (Oct 30 2019)

Porter Melvin Men B 9 / 14
Scott Lenaburg Master Men 50+ 1 / 7
John Melvin Master Men 50+ 7 / 7
Carly Holman Women A 6 / 7
Shaun Radley Men A 7 / 14
Cory Kaufman Men A 10 / 14
Seth Sivinski Men A 14 / 14

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Week 5 - Old Thunder (Oct 23 2019)

Porter Melvin Junior Boys 1 / 9
Scott Lenaburg Master Men 50+ 1 / 12
John Melvin Master Men 50+ 5 / 12
Nick Silverman Master Men 40+ 6 / 15
Carly Holman Women A 5 / 8
Shaun Radley Men A 7 / 13
Cory Kaufman Men A 9 / 13
Seth Sivinski Men A 12 / 13
Brendan Halpin Men A 13 / 13

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Week 4 - Ranch Club (Oct 16 2019)

Porter Melvin Junior Boys 1 / 6
John Melvin Master Men 50+ 3 / 9
Nick Silverman Master Men 40+ 6 / 16
Carly Holman Women A 4 / 6
Brendan Halpin Men A 7 / 12
Shaun Radley Men A 9 / 12
Cory Kaufman Men A 11 / 12
Seth Sivinski Men A 12 / 12

Inland Northwest CX CdA (Oct 13 2019)

Cory Kaufman Open Wave 6 8 / 9
Carly Holman Open Wave 3 4 / 26

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Week 3 - Ranch Club (Oct 9 2019)

Porter Melvin Junior Boys 1 / 4
Scott Lenaburg Master Men 50+ 1 / 9
John Melvin Master Men 50+ 3 / 9
Nick Silverman Master Men 40+ 6 / 13
Carly Holman Women A 3 / 4
Shaun Radley Men A 4 / 13
Brendan Halpin Men A 7 / 13
Seth Sivinski Men A 10 / 13
Cory Kaufman Men A 11 / 13

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Week 2 - Old Thunder (Oct 2 2019)

Porter Melvin Junior Boys 1 / 7
Scott Lenaburg Master Men 50+ 2 / 11
John Melvin Master Men 50+ 7 / 11
Nick Silverman Master Men 40+ 8 / 19
Carly Holman Women A 5 / 7
Shaun Radley Men A 7 / 17
Brendan Halpin Men A 10 / 17
Cory Kaufman Men A 14 / 17
Seth Sivinski Men A 15 / 17

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Week 1 - Old Thunder (Sep 25 2019)

Porter Melvin Junior Boys 1 / 4
Scott Lenaburg Master Men 50+ 1 / 10
John Melvin Master Men 50+ 5 / 10
Nick Silverman Master Men 40+ 7 / 12
Carly Holman Women A 4 / 5
Cory Kaufman Men A 7 / 11
Seth Sivinski Men A 9 / 11

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Seth Sivinski Wave 3 30 / 40

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Seth Sivinski Wave 3 26 / 45

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

John Melvin Men Master 50-54 Open 12 / 18
Porter Melvin Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

John Melvin Men Master 50-54 Open 13 / 22
Porter Melvin Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 27

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

John Melvin Men Master 50-54 Open 15 / 21
Porter Melvin Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 12

Rolling Thunder Cyclocross (Nov 3 2018)

Brendan Halpin Cat 3 Men Elite 15 / 15
Daniel Mazza Cat 1/2 Men Elite 3 / 14
Shaun Radley Cat 1/2 Men Elite 10 / 14

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Week 6 - Big Sky Brewing (Oct 31 2018)

Rob Amrine Men A 5 / 9
Cory Kaufman Men A 8 / 9

Firetower CX Day 2 (Oct 28 2018)

Daniel Mazza Cat 1/2 Men 1 / 4

2018 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 5 Old Thunder (Oct 24 2018)

Jason Shreder Master Men 40+ 10 / 12
Shaun Radley Men A 9 / 12
James Fields Men A 11 / 12

Bozeman Grand Prix Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Daniel Mazza Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 6

Bozeman Grand Prix (Oct 20 2018)

Daniel Mazza Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 5

2018 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 4 Old Thunder (Oct 17 2018)

Jason Shreder Master Men 40+ 18 / 20
Ali Bronsdon Women A 7 / 8
Rob Amrine Men A 6 / 12

2018 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 3 Ranch Club (Oct 10 2018)

Ali Bronsdon Women A 4 / 6
Daniel Mazza Men A 3 / 16
Shaun Radley Men A 8 / 16
James Fields Men A 14 / 16

2018 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 2 Ranch Club (Oct 3 2018)

Jason Shreder Master Men 40+ 15 / 16
Ali Bronsdon Women A 3 / 6
Shaun Radley Men A 8 / 14

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Cory Kaufman Cat 3 Men 11 / 31

2018 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 1 Old Thunder (Sep 26 2018)

Jason Shreder Master Men 40+ 13 / 18
Ali Bronsdon Women A 4 / 6
Daniel Mazza Men A 3 / 16
Shaun Radley Men A 5 / 16
Cory Kaufman Men A 8 / 16
Owen Gue Men A 13 / 16

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Daniel Dean mazza Men Cat 3 4 / 72

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Matthew Firebaugh Cat 3 Men 56 / 59
Cory Kaufman Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 46
Garrett Mcallister Cat 1/2 Men 44 / 46

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Cory Kaufman Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 18
Carly Holman Cat. 3 Women 3 / 15

The Ridge CX - NWCXCUP Race #3 (Nov 11 2017)

Cory Kaufman Men Open 4 / 25

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Daniel Dean mazza Men Cat 3 1 / 40

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Daniel Dean mazza Men Cat 3 3 / 54

Rolling Thunder (Oct 28 2017)

Tucker Costain Cat 3 Men Elite 7 / 18
Jay Rutherford Cat 3 Men Elite 14 / 18
Cory Kaufman Cat 1/2 Men Elite 6 / 25
Shaun Radley Cat 1/2 Men Elite 10 / 25
James Fields Cat 1/2 Men Elite 11 / 25
Owen Gue Cat 1/2 Men Elite 16 / 25
Rob Amrine Cat 1/2 Men Elite 24 / 25
Garrett Mcallister Cat 1/2 Men Elite 25 / 25
Carly Holman Cat 1/2/3 Women Elite 8 / 20
Sara Boughner Cat 1/2/3 Women Elite 15 / 20
Ali Bronsdon Cat 1/2/3 Women Elite 19 / 20
Tucker Costain Cat 4 Men 4 / 51
Gabriel Shipley Cat 4 Men 10 / 51
Sara Boughner Cat 4 Women 13 / 21
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 15-18 2 / 6

2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 6 - Big Sky Brewery (Oct 25 2017)

Cory Kaufman Men A 1 / 19

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Daniel Dean mazza Men Cat 3 2 / 39

Missoula Wednesday Nite CX Week 5 - Ranch Club (Oct 18 2017)

Cory Kaufman Men A 2 / 19

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Daniel Dean mazza Men Open Cat3 4 / 49

Bozeman Grand Prix Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Rob Amrine Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 13
Cory Kaufman Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 13
Shaun Radley Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 13
James Fields Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 13
Garrett Mcallister Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 13
Ali Bronsdon Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 6
Tucker Costain Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 23
Gabriel Shipley Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 23

Bozeman Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Rob Amrine Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 16
Cory Kaufman Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 16
Shaun Radley Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 16
James Fields Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 16
Garrett Mcallister Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 16
Owen Gue Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 16
Ali Bronsdon Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 7
Tucker Costain Cat 4/5 Men 4 / 29

2017 Missoula Wednesday Nite CX Series Week 4 - Old Thunder (Oct 11 2017)

Tucker Costain Men B 2 / 27
Carly Holman Women A 4 / 5
Cory Kaufman Men A 2 / 20
Rob Amrine Men A 4 / 20
Shaun Radley Men A 5 / 20
Owen Gue Men A 6 / 20
James Fields Men A 13 / 20
Garrett Mcallister Men A 16 / 20

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Daniel Dean mazza Men Cat 3 3 / 46

2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 3 - Ranch Club (Oct 4 2017)

Tucker Costain Men B 3 / 28
Carly Holman Women A 4 / 6
Cory Kaufman Men A 2 / 16
Rob Amrine Men A 5 / 16
Shaun Radley Men A 7 / 16
Owen Gue Men A 16 / 16

CrosstoberFest VI (Oct 1 2017)

Cory Kaufman Men CAT 1/2 5 / 10
Rob Amrine Men CAT 1/2 9 / 10
Shaun Radley Men CAT 1/2 10 / 10
Gabriel Shipley Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 15-18 OPEN 2 / 8

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Daniel dean Mazza Men Cat 3 2 / 53

CrosstoberFest VI (Sep 30 2017)

Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Rob Amrine Men Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Cory Kaufman Men Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Carly Holman Women Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Gabriel Shipley Men JUNIOR 15 TO 18 Pro/Cat Open 2 / 5

2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 2 - Old Thunder (Sep 27 2017)

Tucker Costain Men B 26 / 28
Cory Kaufman Men A 1 / 21
Shaun Radley Men A 2 / 21
Rob Amrine Men A 3 / 21
James Fields Men A 9 / 21

2017 Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 1 - Old Thunder (Sep 20 2017)

Carly Holman Women B 1 / 11
Tucker Costain Men B 4 / 25
Shaun Radley Men A 2 / 18
Rob Amrine Men A 5 / 18
Owen Gue Men A 6 / 18
Daniel Mazza Men A 7 / 18
James Fields Men A 18 / 18

Fire Tower CX Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Cory Kaufman Men Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Carly Holman Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Gabriel Shipley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 13

Fire Tower CX Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Rob Amrine Men Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Cory Kaufman Men Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Carly Holman Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Gabriel Shipley Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Gabriel Shipley Men Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Tucker Costain Men Cat 4/5 5 / 19

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Daniel dean Mazza Men Cat 3 19 / 56

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Daniel Mazza Men Cat 3 3 / 48

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Daniel dean Mazza Men Cat 4/5 1 / 85
Daniel dean Mazza Men Cat 4 1 / 68

Rolling Thunder (Oct 22 2016)

Tim Marshall Cat 4 Men 16 / 38
Brendan Halpin Men Elite Cat 3 14 / 23
Cory Kaufman Men Elite Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Shaun Radley Men Elite Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Rob Amrine Men Elite Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Garrett Mcallister Men Elite Cat 1/2 17 / 25
Lieutenant Dan mazza Men Elite Cat 1/2 18 / 25

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 6 Big Sky Brewing (Oct 12 2016)

Owen Gue Men A 3 / 18
Cory Kaufman Men A 5 / 18
Garrett Mcallister Men A 7 / 18
Lieutenant Dan mazza Men A 8 / 18
Shaun Radley Men A 13 / 18
Rob Amrine Men A 15 / 18
Brendan Halpin Men A 18 / 18

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 5 Ranch Club (Oct 12 2016)

Cory Kaufman Men A 4 / 19
Shaun Radley Men A 5 / 19
Rob Amrine Men A 6 / 19
Garrett Mcallister Men A 10 / 19

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Cory Kaufman Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 19

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 4 Fairgrounds (Oct 5 2016)

Shaun Radley Men A 5 / 19
Garrett Mcallister Men A 10 / 19
Cory Kaufman Men A 18 / 19

CrosstoberFest V (Oct 2 2016)

Cory Kaufman Men M PRO1/2 4 / 7

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 3 Ranch Club (Sep 28 2016)

Lieutenant Dan mazza Men A 3 / 18
Cory Kaufman Men A 7 / 18
Shaun Radley Men A 8 / 18
Garrett Mcallister Men A 11 / 18
Brendan Halpin Men A 13 / 18

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 2 Fairgrounds (Sep 21 2016)

Shaun Radley Men A 6 / 21
Lieutenant Dan mazza Men A 9 / 21
Garrett Mcallister Men A 10 / 21
Cory Kaufman Men A 17 / 21
Owen Gue Men A 20 / 21

Fire Tower CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Cory Kaufman Men Cat 1/2 4 / 11

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 1 Fairgrounds (Sep 14 2016)

Shaun Radley Men A 8 / 17
Cory Kaufman Men A 10 / 17
Garrett Mcallister Men A 12 / 17
Lieutenant Dan mazza Men A 13 / 17

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Lindsey Engh Cat 3 Women 17 / 21
Matthew Firebaugh Cat 3 Men 19 / 67
Shaun Radley Cat 1/2 Men 25 / 33

Wild West Finals in CD'A Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Shaun Radley Men PRO M PR0 1/2 6 / 6
Cory Kaufman Men Cat 3 M 2 / 4

Wild West Finals in CD'A Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Cory Kaufman Men OPEN Cat 3 M 1 / 5

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Matthew Firebaugh Cat 3 Men 15 / 40
Shaun Radley Men 1/2 30 / 30
Lindsey Engh Cat 3 Women 18 / 18

Mule Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Cory Kaufman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Rolling Thunder Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Cory Kaufman Men Cat 3 6 / 9

Rolling Thunder Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

David Cresap Men Cat 1/2 7 / 22
Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Cory Kaufman Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Matthew Firebaugh Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Matthew Pagel Men Single Speed Open 12 / 13
Steve Sevilla Men Masters 40+ 23 / 27
Timothy Marshall Men Cat 4 15 / 18

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 6 - Big Sky Brewing (Oct 21 2015)

Steve Sevilla Men 40+ 8 / 16
Sara Hooker Women B 6 / 11
Tim Marshall Men B 14 / 33
Zachary Millar Men B 19 / 33
Owen Gue Men A 1 / 19
Shaun Radley Men A 5 / 19
Cory Kaufman Men A 10 / 19
Nick Silverman Men A 12 / 19
Brendan Halpin Men A 15 / 19
Josh Tack Men A 19 / 19

Bozeman Superprestige (Oct 18 2015)

Owen Gue Men Pro Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Shaun Radley Men Pro Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Cory Kaufman Men Cat 3 3 / 6
Timothy Marshall Men Cat 4 12 / 14

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Matthew Firebaugh Cat 3 Men 27 / 58
Lindsey Engh Cat 3 Women 19 / 19
Shaun Radley Cat 1/2 Men 34 / 34

Bozeman Grand Prix (Oct 17 2015)

Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Owen Gue Men Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Cory Kaufman Men Cat 3 4 / 8
Tim Marshall Men Cat 4 11 / 21

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 5 - Ranch Club (Oct 14 2015)

Emily Walter Women 40+ 5 / 6
Sara Hooker Women B 5 / 13
Jeannie Pagel Women B 13 / 13
Steve Sevilla Men B 9 / 30
Zachary Millar Men B 14 / 30
Tim Marshall Men B 17 / 30
Shaun Radley Men A 3 / 18
Cory Kaufman Men A 11 / 18
Brendan Halpin Men A 13 / 18
Nick Silverman Men A 14 / 18
Owen Gue Men A 18 / 18

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 3 Men 29 / 31

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 4 - Old Thunder (Oct 7 2015)

Emily Walter Women B 6 / 12
Jeannie Pagel Women B 11 / 12
Sara Hooker Women B 12 / 12
Zachary Millar Men B 12 / 26
Tim Marshall Men B 15 / 26
Owen Gue Men A 1 / 17
Shaun Radley Men A 3 / 17
Cory Kaufman Men A 9 / 17
Brendan Halpin Men A 11 / 17

CrosstoberFest 4 Sunday (Oct 4 2015)

Alan Adams Men PR0 1/2 5 / 5

CrosstoberFest 4 Saturday (Oct 3 2015)

Shaun Radley Men Pro1/2 3 / 13
Alan Adams Men Pro1/2 12 / 13
Rob Amrine Men Pro1/2 13 / 13

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Matthew Firebaugh Cat 3 Men 14 / 41
Shaun Radley CAT1/2 MEN 24 / 26
Lindsey Engh Cat 3 Women 12 / 13

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 3 - Ranch Club (Sep 30 2015)

Sara Hooker Women B 5 / 16
Zachary Millar Men B 11 / 27
Rob Amrine Men A 5 / 17
Shaun Radley Men A 6 / 17
Cory Kaufman Men A 12 / 17
Nick Silverman Men A 13 / 17

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Alan Adams Men Pro/1/2 71 / 81

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Alan Adams Men Pro/1/2 66 / 85

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 2 - Old Thunder (Sep 23 2015)

Sara Hooker Women B 5 / 11
Emily Walter Women B 6 / 11
Nick Silverman Men B 2 / 30
Graham Meng Men B 11 / 30
Zachary Millar Men B 14 / 30
Tim Marshall Men B 15 / 30
Shaun Radley Men A 3 / 15
Cory Kaufman Men A 8 / 15
Rob Amrine Men A 10 / 15
Josh Tack Men A 13 / 15

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Jay Rutherford Cat 3 Men 17 / 50
Matthew Firebaugh Cat 3 Men 32 / 50
Shaun Radley Cat 1/2 Men 24 / 25

Missoula Wednesday Night CX Week 1 - Old Thunder (Sep 16 2015)

Emily Walter Women B 4 / 9
Sara Hooker Women B 5 / 9
Nick Silverman Men B 1 / 25
Tim Marshall Men B 11 / 25
Owen Gue Men A 1 / 18
Shaun Radley Men A 2 / 18
Rob Amrine Men A 6 / 18
Cory Kaufman Men A 13 / 18
Josh Tack Men A 14 / 18

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Shaun Radley Pro 1/2 Men 26 / 28
Matthew Firebaugh Cat 3 Men 28 / 56
Lindsey Engh Cat 3 Women 12 / 15

INWC XC Series #5 (Nov 16 2014)

Cory Kaufman Men Cat 4 4 / 22

Wild West Finals (Nov 15 2014)

Shaun Radley Men Senior Pro 1/2 9 / 9
Forrest Boughner Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Cory Kaufman Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 26

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Claire Frost Cat. 3 Women 8 / 25
Lindsey Engh Cat. 4 Women 2 / 57
Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 4 Men 4 / 107
Jay Rutherford Cat. 3 Men 18 / 60
Matthew Weintraub Cat. 3 Men 51 / 60

Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption (Nov 2 2014)

Timothy Marshall Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Owen Gue Men Cat 1/2 12 / 13

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Claire Frost Cat. 3 Women 23 / 24

Rolling Thunder (Nov 1 2014)

Timothy Marshall Men Cat 5 33 / 34
Matthew Firebaugh Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Forrest Boughner Men Cat 4 5 / 25
Cory Kaufman Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Owen Gue Men Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Rob Amrine Men Cat 1/2 8 / 24
Jay Rutherford Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Matthew Weintraub Men Cat 3 22 / 26

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 4 Men 1 / 35

Mule Cross with GASX Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Owen Gue Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Rob Amrine Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Nick Silverman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 21

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 4 Men 16 / 75
Shaun Radley Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 33
Owen Gue Cat. 1/2 Men 32 / 33
Jay Rutherford Cat. 3 Men 7 / 61
Matt Weintraub Cat. 3 Men 49 / 61

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Claire Frost Cat. 3 Women 6 / 20
Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 4 Men 3 / 74
Matt Weintraub Cat. 3 Men 35 / 44

All Crossed Out (Oct 5 2014)

Cory Kaufman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23

OctoberFest 3 (Oct 4 2014)

Shaun Radley Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 20

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Claire Frost Cat. 3 Women 9 / 18
Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 4 Men 23 / 69
Jay Rutherford Cat. 3 Men 19 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 4 Men 2 / 37
Theresa Harding Cat. 1/2 Women 12 / 18

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Jay Rutherford Cat. 3 Men 45 / 59
Claire Frost Elite Women 24 / 26

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Lindsey Engh Cat. 4 Women 5 / 39
Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 4 Men 4 / 85

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 4/5 Men 12 / 38

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 4 Men 23 / 161

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Oct 23 2013)

Cory Kaufman Men B 10 / 16

Rolling Thunder (Oct 19 2013)

Matthew Firebaugh Men Cat 5 2 / 19
Cory Kaufman Men Cat 5 6 / 19

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Shaun Radley Cat. 1/2 Men 23 / 36
Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 4 Men 10 / 116

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 4/5 Men 38 / 98

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Matthew Firebaugh Cat. 4 Men 34 / 106

Rolling Thunder (Oct 20 2012)

Matthew Firebaugh Men Cat 4 36 / 51

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Ben Horan CAT 1/2 MEN 29 / 34

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Ben Horan CAT 3 MEN 18 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Cory Kaufman 58
Shaun Radley 53
Matthew Firebaugh 24
Rob Amrine 21
Owen Gue 18
Carly Holman 18
Garrett Mcallister 14
Brendan Halpin 14
Porter Melvin 13
John Melvin 12
Nick Silverman 11
Seth Sivinski 10
Gabriel Shipley 10
Tucker Costain 9
Daniel Mazza 8
James Fields 8
Lindsey Engh 7
Jay Rutherford 7
Scott Lenaburg 7
Ali Bronsdon 7
Daniel Dean mazza 6
Sara Hooker 6
Tim Marshall 6
Zachary Millar 5
Lieutenant Dan mazza 5
Claire Frost 5
Alan Adams 4
Daniel dean Mazza 4
Timothy Marshall 4
Emily Walter 4
Jason Shreder 4
Landon Brown 3
Steve Sevilla 3
Josh Tack 3
Ruby Zitzer 2
Forrest Boughner 2
Matthew Weintraub 2
Matt Weintraub 2
Ben Horan 2
Sara Boughner 2
Jeannie Pagel 2
Dirty Tim marshall 2
Tim Marshall 1
Graham Meng 1
Theresa Harding 1
Ian Foster 1
Matthew Pagel 1
David Cresap 1