Log In

Team Overview: Charm City Cycling. LLC / C3 Wagner Roofing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2019)

Craig Etheridge Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 44
Stefan Gissler Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 44
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 14
Johnny May Men Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 24
Julia Slejko Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 14 / 14
William Hubsch Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Andrew Mcgowan Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Michael Hoffman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 59
Jason Glitz Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 59

Bel Air Cyclocross Festival (Dec 7 2019)

Craig Etheridge Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 6
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 8
Albert Scharbach Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 4 / 27
Scott Boyce Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 7 / 27
Jason Glitz Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 27
Michael Hoffman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 13
Melissa Ekey Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 2
Julia Slejko Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 7

BikenetiCX (Nov 24 2019)

Craig Etheridge Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 49
Johnny May Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 21
Julia Slejko Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 13 / 14
Mark Hagen Men Cat 3 17 / 27
William Hubsch Men Cat 3 19 / 27

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2019)

Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 14
Craig Etheridge Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 23
Johnny May Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 27
Scott Boyce Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 27
Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 10 / 13
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 7
Luke Osborn Men Cat 4 29 / 48
Michael Hoffman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 81
Jason Glitz Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 81
Mark Hagen Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 39 / 81
Christopher Price Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 81

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Mark Hagen Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 4 / 39
Scott Boyce Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 8 / 39

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Nov 9 2019)

William Hubsch Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 1 / 17
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 11 / 17
Luke Osborn Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 15 / 17
Ethan Selko Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 16 / 17
Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 10
Craig Etheridge Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 10
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 10
Julia Slejko Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 9
Melissa Ekey Women Master 50+ 50+ 5 / 8
Johnny May Men Master 50+ 50+ 3 / 19
Scott Boyce Men Master 50+ 50+ 7 / 19
Adam Berg Men Master 50+ 50+ 16 / 19
David Selko Men Master 50+ 50+ 18 / 19
Michael Hoffman Men Master 40+ 40+ 9 / 22
Jason Glitz Men Master 40+ 40+ 10 / 22
Michael Boss Men Master 40+ 40+ 17 / 22
Christopher Price Men Master 40+ 40+ 18 / 22

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 3 2019)

Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 15 / 15
Craig Etheridge Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 22
Stefan Gissler Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 22
Michael Hoffman Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 22
Johnny May Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 24
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 10
Michael Hoffman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 58

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 27 2019)

Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 6
Craig Etheridge Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 14
Stefan Gissler Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 14
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 2 / 4
James Vanrensselaer Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 11
Johnny May Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 12
Melissa Ekey Women Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 8
Julia Slejko Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 5
Luke Osborn Men Cat 4 24 / 29
William Hubsch Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Jason Glitz Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 5 / 26
Michael Boss Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 26

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 26 2019)

Melissa Ekey Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 12
Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 9
Luke Osborn Men Cat4/5 Novice 18 / 21
Scott Boyce Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 32
James Vanrensselaer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 25 / 32
Michael Hoffman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 22 / 23
Ethan Selko Men Cat3/4 3/4 12 / 14
David Selko Men Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 14

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2019)

Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 21
Craig Etheridge Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 33
Stefan Gissler Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 33
Michael Hoffman Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 33
Johnny May Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 27
Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 9 / 16

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 11
Albert Scharbach Men Cat4/5 Novice 10 / 21
Albert Scharbach Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 7 / 23
Scott Boyce Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 8 / 23
David Selko Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 23
Rashad Mahoney Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 16
Melissa Ekey Women Cat 3 6 / 6

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 14
Craig Etheridge Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 14
Jay Lazar Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 2 / 18
Julia Slejko Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 7
William Hubsch Men Cat 3 13 / 15

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

Craig Etheridge Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 20
Michael Hoffman Men Open Singlespeed 20 / 20
Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 29
Stefan Gissler Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 16 / 29
Scott Boyce Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 41
Jason Glitz Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 39 / 41
Michael Hoffman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 25
William Hubsch Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 33
Julia Slejko Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 9

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 11 2019)

Scott Boyce Men Cat 4 23 / 45