Log In

Team Overview: MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb
(redirected from: MTB Täby Mountainbikekl)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Knutstorp Swe-Cup (Dec 12 2021)

Vilmar Aastrup Men P15-16 3 / 5
Dexter Kock Men P15-16 5 / 5

KNUTSTORP CX - POKALEN (Dec 11 2021)

Vilmar Aastrup Men P15-16 3 / 3

Swedish CX Championship 2022 Saturday (Nov 20 2021)

Oliver Andersen Men P13-14 7 / 12
Vilhelm Andersen Men P13-14 9 / 12
Dexter Kock Men P15-16 10 / 15
Vilmar Aastrup Men P15-16 12 / 15
Nils Junker Men P15-16 15 / 15
Anders Andersen Men 40 8 / 18

Varberg Cyclocross SWE Cup 2021 (Nov 14 2021)

Vilmar Aastrup Men P15-16 8 / 16
Dexter Kock Men P15-16 11 / 16

Varberg Cyclocross CX Pokalen 2021 (Nov 13 2021)

Vilmar Aastrup Men P15-16 9 / 12

UppsalaCrossen SWE Cup (Oct 24 2021)

Dexter Kock Men P15-16 8 / 9
Oskar Kumlin Men P10-12 2 / 2
Anders Andersen Men Herrar 40 6 / 18

UppsalaCrossen CX-Pokalen (Oct 23 2021)

Vilmar Aastrup Men P15-16 9 / 9
Vilhelm Andersen Men P13-14 5 / 9
Lina Eriksson Women F15-16 5 / 6

Stockholm Cyclocross Weekend - Stockholm CX UCI Cat 2 (Oct 10 2021)

Tilde Lindström Women Junior 7 / 8
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 15-16 år 5 / 5
Nils Junker Men Pojkar 15-16 år 3 / 8
Dexter Kock Men Pojkar 15-16 år 5 / 8
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 år 6 / 8
Anders Andersen Men Herrar 40 10 / 22
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 13-14 år 5 / 11
Vilhelm Andersen Men Pojkar 13-14 år 6 / 11
Oskar Kumlin Men Pojkar 10-12 år 3 / 4

Stockholm Cyclocross Weekend - CX Täby Park UCI Cat 2 (Oct 9 2021)

Tilde Lindström Women Junior 8 / 8
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 15-16 år 3 / 3
Nils Junker Men Pojkar 15-16 år 3 / 8
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 år 4 / 8
Dexter Kock Men Pojkar 15-16 år 6 / 8
Anders Andersen Men Herrar 40 7 / 23
Johan Carlstrã–m Men Herrar 40 17 / 23
Jonny Kock Men Herrar 40 23 / 23
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 13-14 år 3 / 10
Vilhelm Andersen Men Pojkar 13-14 år 4 / 10
Theo Wã¥lm Men Pojkar 10-12 Ã¥r 4 / 4
Elma Strã–mblad Women Flickor 10-12 Ã¥r 5 / 6

Hagströmska CX SWECup (Sep 26 2021)

Lina Eriksson Women F 15-16 4 / 5
Anders Andersen Men H 40 5 / 19
Jonny Kock Men H 40 14 / 19
Dexter Kock Men P 15-16 5 / 6
Vilmar Aastrup Men P 15-16 6 / 6
Oliver Andersen Men P 13-14 3 / 8
Oskar Kumlin Men P 10-12 4 / 4

Hagströmska CX Pokalen (Sep 25 2021)

Oliver Andersen Men P 13-14 2 / 8
Anders Andersen Men Herrar B 3 / 35
Lina Eriksson Women F 15-16 4 / 5
Oskar Kumlin Men P 10-12 4 / 4
Vilmar Aastrup Men P 15-16 5 / 5

Allebike Serneke CX SWE Cup (Dec 8 2019)

Vilmar Aastrup Men P13-14 4 / 6
Elias Landh Men P10-12 3 / 8
Oliver Andersen Men P10-12 5 / 8
Therese Landqvist Women F13-14 1 / 1

Allebike Bliz CX-Pokalen (Dec 7 2019)

Vilmar Aastrup Men P13-14 5 / 9
Elias Landh Men P10-12 1 / 10
Oliver Andersen Men P10-12 4 / 10
Therese Landqvist Women F13-14 2 / 2

Valloncrossen SweCup (Nov 17 2019)

Anders Andersen Men Herrar 30 5 / 6
Gustav Eriksson Men Herr Junior 8 / 8
Therese Landqvist Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 4
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 13-14 4 / 4
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 13-14 3 / 4
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 10-12 4 / 9

Valloncrossen (Nov 16 2019)

Gustav Eriksson Men Herrar A 23 / 26
Thea Härdelin Women Flickor 15-16 5 / 5
Anders Andersen Men Herrar B 12 / 27
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar B 25 / 27
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 11 / 11
Therese Landqvist Women Flickor 13-14 2 / 4
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 13-14 4 / 4
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 13-14 3 / 7
Filip Sahlberg Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 7
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 3 / 9
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 10-12 6 / 9

Vikingacrossen (Nov 3 2019)

Anders Andersen Men Herrar Senior B 12 / 31
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar Senior B 26 / 31
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 8 / 10
Therese Landqvist Women Flickor 13-14 1 / 1
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 5
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 2 / 4
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 10-12 3 / 4

Uppsalacrossen (Nov 2 2019)

Anders Andersen Men Herrar Senior B 12 / 40
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar Senior B 27 / 40
Therese Landqvist Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 4
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 13-14 4 / 4
Hugo Edlund Men Pojkar 13-14 4 / 9
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 9
Filip Sahlberg Men Pojkar 13-14 7 / 9
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 8
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 10-12 4 / 8
Filip Strã¶m Men Herrar Senior A 10 / 15

Stockholm Cyclocross - UCI Cat 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Anders Andersen Men Herrar 30 8 / 11
Filip Strã¶m Men Herrar Junior 14 / 23
Jonathan Fransã©n Men Herrar Junior 17 / 23
Gustav Eriksson Men Herrar Junior 21 / 23
Thea Härdelin Women Flickor 15-16 5 / 5
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar 50 16 / 16
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 15 / 15
Therese Landqvist Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 4
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 13-14 4 / 4
Hugo Edlund Men Pojkar 13-14 3 / 7
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 7
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 2 / 10
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 10-12 5 / 10
Edward Lã¶fman Men Pojkar 10-12 8 / 10

Täby Park Cyclocross - UCI Cat 2 (Oct 19 2019)

Anders Andersen Men Herrar 30 8 / 12
Filip Strã¶m Men Herrar Junior 14 / 23
Jonathan Fransã©n Men Herrar Junior 20 / 23
Gustav Eriksson Men Herrar Junior 23 / 23
Thea Härdelin Women Flickor 15-16 5 / 6
Liv Colling Women Flickor 15-16 6 / 6
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar 50 16 / 21
Olle Johnsson Men Pojkar 15-16 14 / 17
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 15 / 17
Emil Colling Men Pojkar 15-16 17 / 17
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 5
Therese Landqvist Women Flickor 13-14 4 / 5
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 13-14 4 / 12
Hugo Edlund Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 12
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 1 / 9
Oliver Andersen Men Pojkar 10-12 4 / 9
Edward Lã¶fman Men Pojkar 10-12 6 / 9

Swedish National Championships Youth and Masters (Jan 13 2019)

Joel Warrén Men Pojkar 15-16 3 / 14
Gustav Eriksson Men Pojkar 15-16 13 / 14
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 14 / 14
Ola Warrã©n Men Herrar 40 20 / 22

Malmöcrossen CX Swe Cup (Dec 9 2018)

Gustav Eriksson Pojkar 15-16 8 / 20
Olle Johnsson Pojkar 15-16 11 / 20
Jonathan Fransén Pojkar 15-16 17 / 20
Vigor Aastrup Pojkar 15-16 19 / 20

Vättercrossen Swe Cup (Nov 11 2018)

Vilmar Aastrup Men P10-12 3 / 9
Elias Landh Men P10-12 4 / 9
Filip Sahlberg Men P13-14 9 / 10
Tilde Lindström Women F13-14 1 / 2
Lina Eriksson Women F13-14 2 / 2
Joel Warrén Men P15-16 5 / 15
Gustav Eriksson Men P15-16 8 / 15
Jonathan Fransén Men P15-16 9 / 15
Olle Johnsson Men P15-16 11 / 15
Vigor Aastrup Men P15-16 15 / 15
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar 40 18 / 20

Vätterncrossen - CX Pokalen 2018 (Nov 10 2018)

Vilmar Aastrup Men P10-12 3 / 9
Elias Landh Men P10-12 4 / 9
Filip Sahlberg Men P13-14 7 / 7
Tilde Lindström Women F13-14 1 / 2
Lina Eriksson Women F13-14 2 / 2
Joel Warrén Men P15-16 3 / 15
Gustav Eriksson Men P15-16 7 / 15
Olle Johnsson Men P15-16 12 / 15
Jonathan Fransén Men P15-16 13 / 15
Vigor Aastrup Men P15-16 15 / 15
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar Senior B 29 / 34

Stockholm Cyclocross 2018 UCI Cat2 / SweCup (Oct 21 2018)

Iza Hã¤rdelin Women Flickor 15-16 5 / 6
Liv Colling Women Flickor 15-16 6 / 6
Kajsa Eneroth Women Damer Elit 6 / 15
Tilde Lindström Women Flickor 13-14 1 / 3
Thea Härdelin Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 3
Ola Warrã©n Men Motion Open Mixed 3 / 7
Hugo Edlund Men Pojkar 13-14 6 / 9
Filip Sahlberg Men Pojkar 13-14 7 / 9
Emil Colling Men Pojkar 13-14 9 / 9
Anders Andersen Men Herrar 30 17 / 19
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 10-12 3 / 12
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 5 / 12
Joel Warrén Men Pojkar 15-16 2 / 14
Gustav Eriksson Men Pojkar 15-16 3 / 14
Filip Ström Men Pojkar 15-16 6 / 14
Jonathan Fransén Men Pojkar 15-16 7 / 14
Anton Wiking Men Pojkar 15-16 10 / 14
Olle Johnsson Men Pojkar 15-16 13 / 14
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar 40 19 / 22
Mikael Flockhart Men Herrar Elit 15 / 31

CX Täby Park CX Pokalen (Oct 20 2018)

Joel Warrén Men Pojkar 15-16 2 / 13
Gustav Eriksson Men Pojkar 15-16 3 / 13
Jonathan Fransén Men Pojkar 15-16 4 / 13
Anton Wiking Men Pojkar 15-16 9 / 13
Olle Johnsson Men Pojkar 15-16 11 / 13
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 13 / 13
Hugo Edlund Men Pojkar 13-14 7 / 9
Emil Colling Men Pojkar 13-14 9 / 9
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 3 / 9
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 10-12 9 / 9
Anders Andersen Men Herrar Senior B 29 / 59
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar Senior B 56 / 59
Iza Hã¤rdelin Women Flickor 15-16 5 / 7
Liv Colling Women Flickor 15-16 6 / 7
Tilde Lindström Women Flickor 13-14 1 / 4
Thea Härdelin Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 4
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 13-14 4 / 4
Kajsa Eneroth Women Damer Senior 9 / 21
Johanna Warrén Women Damer Senior 18 / 21

Groopencross (Sep 30 2018)

Joel Warrén Men Pojkar 15-16 2 / 18
Filip Ström Men Pojkar 15-16 6 / 18
Jonathan Fransén Men Pojkar 15-16 8 / 18
Gustav Eriksson Men Pojkar 15-16 9 / 18
Anton Wiking Men Pojkar 15-16 14 / 18
Olle Johnsson Men Pojkar 15-16 15 / 18
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 18 / 18
Filip Sahlberg Men Pojkar 13-14 5 / 7
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 10-12 3 / 8
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 6 / 8
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar 40 25 / 27
Tilde Lindström Women Flickor 13-14 1 / 2
Kajsa Eneroth Women Damer Elit 3 / 10

Uppsalacrossen CX Pokalen (Sep 29 2018)

Gustav Eriksson Men Pojkar 15-16 4 / 18
Jonathan Fransén Men Pojkar 15-16 5 / 18
Joel Warrén Men Pojkar 15-16 10 / 18
Anton Wiking Men Pojkar 15-16 12 / 18
Olle Johnsson Men Pojkar 15-16 13 / 18
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 15 / 18
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 10-12 2 / 8
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 5 / 8
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar Senior B 49 / 51
Tilde Lindström Women Flickor 13-14 1 / 4
Thea Härdelin Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 4
Lina Eriksson Women Flickor 13-14 4 / 4
Kajsa Eneroth Women Damer Senior 3 / 13

Hagströmska CX SWE Cup (Sep 16 2018)

Joel Warrén Men Pojkar 15-16 2 / 15
Jonathan Fransén Men Pojkar 15-16 6 / 15
Anton Wiking Men Pojkar 15-16 14 / 15
Olle Johnsson Men Pojkar 15-16 15 / 15
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 4 / 8
Iza Hã¤rdelin Women Flickor 15-16 4 / 6
Liv Colling Women Flickor 15-16 5 / 6
Tilde Lindström Women Flickor 13-14 1 / 3
Thea Härdelin Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 3

Hagströmska CX Pokalen (Sep 15 2018)

Gustav Eriksson Men Pojkar 15-16 5 / 16
Jonathan Fransén Men Pojkar 15-16 8 / 16
Joel Warrén Men Pojkar 15-16 12 / 16
Vigor Aastrup Men Pojkar 15-16 14 / 16
Olle Johnsson Men Pojkar 15-16 16 / 16
Emil Colling Men Pojkar 13-14 11 / 11
Vilmar Aastrup Men Pojkar 10-12 3 / 10
Elias Landh Men Pojkar 10-12 5 / 10
Teodor Aastrup Men Herrar Senior B 45 / 49
Iza Hã¤rdelin Women Flickor 15-16 4 / 5
Liv Colling Women Flickor 15-16 5 / 5
Tilde Lindström Women Flickor 13-14 1 / 3
Thea Härdelin Women Flickor 13-14 3 / 3

SM i Cykelcross 2018 (Jan 14 2018)

Olle Johnsson Men P13-14 4 / 13
Vigor Aastrup Men P13-14 7 / 13
Tilde Lindström Women F13-14 6 / 8
Thea Härdelin Women F13-14 7 / 8
Joel Warrén Men P15-16 9 / 16
Jonathan Fransén Men P15-16 16 / 16
Iza Hã¤rdelin Women F15-16 3 / 7