Log In

Team Overview: Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 13 2019)

Alex Work Men Elite A Open 4 / 6
Hans Van housen Men Elite A Open 5 / 6
John Vahlberg Men Master A 45+ Open 6 / 7
Benjamin Dodge Men Master A 35+ Open 2 / 2
Brian Kalcic Men B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 7
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Korben Tompkin Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 5
Remy Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 5

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 - Rescheduled (LangeTwins Winery) (Jan 5 2019)

Kyle Taylor Men B 10 / 30
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 10-14 5 / 17
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 9 / 17

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Maidu Park) (Dec 15 2018)

Kyle Taylor Men A 10 / 11
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 10-14 5 / 21
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 11 / 21

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Alex Work Men Singlespeed 116 / 137

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Alex Work Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 111

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Gibson Ranch Park #2) (Dec 9 2018)

Caroline Nolan Men A 2 / 8

Coyote Valley Cross (Dec 9 2018)

Eric Werner Men Masters Cat3/4/5 7 / 11

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (Gibson Ranch Park #1) (Dec 8 2018)

Mac Tomkins Junior Men 10-14 3 / 13

Coyote Valley Cross (Dec 8 2018)

Eric Werner Men Masters Cat3/4/5 6 / 14

CX Nation Cup/Norcal Nevada District Cyclocross Championships (Nov 25 2018)

Kyle Taylor Men Senior Open Open 18 / 28
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Senior 55+ Open 1 / 2
Caroline Nolan Women Senior Open Open 1 / 10
Paul Sadoff Men Senior 60+ Open 9 / 11
Peter Vahlberg Men Junior Age 17-18 Open 6 / 7
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior Age 14-16 Open 2 / 8
Mcewan Tomkins Men Junior Age 11-13 Open 3 / 9
Sterling Woodson Men Junior Age 11-13 Open 8 / 9
Eric Werner Men Senior 45+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 26

SoCalCross #5- SLO Cross Sunday (Nov 11 2018)

Ricky Ramirez Men Cat 3/4/5 B 3 / 16
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Open Masters 55-64 1 / 2
Ricky Ramirez Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 9

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 1 - Coyote Point (Nov 4 2018)

Eric Werner Men - B 45+ 11 / 25

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 19 / 35

CX1 Halloween Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Mac Tomkins Junior Men 9-14 4 / 12
Sterling Woodson Junior Men 9-14 9 / 12
Nathan Vahlberg Junior Men 15-18 5 / 10
Peter Vahlberg Junior Men 15-18 7 / 10
John Vahlberg Masters Men B 45+ 6 / 28
Eric Werner Masters Men B 45+ 17 / 28
Benjamin Dodge Masters Men 35+ 1 / 7
Caroline Nolan Open Women A 1 / 7
Noah Hayes Open Men A 13 / 31
Benjamin Dodge Open Men A 26 / 31

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Caroline Nolan Women Open Pro 2 / 32
Michael Landry Men Open Pro 12 / 32

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Oct 20 2018)

Kathleen Bortolussi Women Open 50+ 5 / 10
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 10-14 5 / 16
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 9 / 16

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Michael Landry Men Open Pro 12 / 33

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 14 2018)

Mary Maroon Men Single Speed A Open 5 / 5
Max Judelson Men Elite A Open 1 / 17
Max Mcfadden Men Elite A Open 3 / 17
Brendan Lehman Men Elite A Open 5 / 17
Alex Work Men Elite A Open 8 / 17
Eric Brown Men Elite A Open 15 / 17
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Master 45+ Open 2 / 4
Sarah Jordan Women Elite A Open 3 / 3
Gregory Foy Men Master A 55+ Open 1 / 9
Craig Ball Men Master A 55+ Open 7 / 9
John Vahlberg Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 2 / 17
Eric Werner Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 13 / 17
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 8
Alaska Grant Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 8
Korben Tompkin Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 8
Peter Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 8
Jason Burgess Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 5
Mcewan Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 5
Matthew Werner Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 5
Sterling Woodson Men Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 5
Glenn Woodson Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 9

CCCX #6 Ft. Ord (Oct 14 2018)

Mary elizabeth Maroon Single Speed Men A 5 / 5
Max Judelson Elite Men A 1 / 17
Max Mcfadden Elite Men A 3 / 17
Brendan Lehman Elite Men A 5 / 17
Alex Work Elite Men A 8 / 17
Eric Brown Elite Men A 15 / 17
Kathleen Bortolussi Women 45+ 2 / 4
Sarah Jordan Elite Women A 3 / 3
Gregory Foy Masters Men 55+ A 1 / 9
Craig Ball Masters Men 55+ A 7 / 9
John Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ B 2 / 17
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 13 / 17
Nathan Vahlberg Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 8
Alaska Grant Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 8
Korben Tompkin Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 8
Peter Vahlberg Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 8
Jason Burgess Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 5
Mac Tomkins Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 5
Matthew Werner Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 5
Sterling Woodson Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 5
Glenn Woodson Masters Men 45+ C 9 / 9

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Michael Landry Men UCI C 2 17 / 51

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 (Bass Lake Golf Course) (Oct 13 2018)

Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 9 / 20

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Michael Landry Men UCI C 2 21 / 56

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Max Judelson Men Cat 1/2 6 / 34
Brendan Lehman Men Cat 1/2 14 / 34
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Dean Poshard Men Cat 1/2 32 / 34
Noah Hayes Men Cat 1/2 73 / 34
Caroline Nolan Women Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Ivy Young Women Single Speed 4 / 6
Gregory Foy Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Sarah Jordan Women 35+ Open 5 / 13
Ivy Young Women 35+ Open 10 / 13
John Vahlberg Men 45+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 24
Frank Kalcic Men 45+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 24
Dan English Men Cat 3/4/5 10 / 39
Nathan Vahlberg Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 39
Kyle Taylor Men Cat 3/4/5 17 / 39
Brian Kalcic Men Cat 3/4/5 21 / 39
Ethan Waterhouse Men Cat 3/4/5 33 / 39
Ari Garabedian Men Cat 3/4/5 34 / 39
Kennedy Cortopassi Women under 15 Junior 2 / 4
Genavieve Keefe Women under 15 Junior 4 / 4
Cullen Keefe Men under 15 Junior 4 / 8
Sterling Woodson Men under 15 Junior 7 / 8
Ciara Wing Women 15-18 Junior 1 / 4
Grace Kredo-brown Women 15-18 Junior 3 / 4
Ari Garabedian Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 14
Nathan Vahlberg Men 15-18 Junior 10 / 14
Ethan Waterhouse Men 15-18 Junior 11 / 14

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Max Judelson Men Cat 1/2 8 / 41
Brendan Lehman Men Cat 1/2 14 / 41
Noah Hayes Men Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2 26 / 41
Dean Poshard Men Cat 1/2 39 / 41
Caroline Nolan Women Cat 1/2 2 / 19
Kailin Waterman Men Single Speed 9 / 45
Gregory Foy Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Ciara Wing Women Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Sarah Jordan Women 35+ Open 8 / 19
Ivy Young Women 35+ Open 12 / 19
Craig Ball Men 55+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 28
John Vahlberg Men 45+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 42
Michael Schaller Men 45+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 42
Frank Kalcic Men 45+ Cat 3/4/5 33 / 42
Dan English Men Cat 3/4/5 9 / 42
Brian Kalcic Men Cat 3/4/5 17 / 42
Kyle Taylor Men Cat 3/4/5 18 / 42
Kennedy Cortopassi Women under 15 Junior 3 / 5
Genavieve Keefe Women under 15 Junior 5 / 5
Mcewan Tomkins Men under 15 Junior 2 / 11
Jason Burgess Men under 15 Junior 3 / 11
Cullen Keefe Men under 15 Junior 4 / 11
Sterling Woodson Men under 15 Junior 5 / 11
Grace Kredo-brown Women 15-18 Junior 2 / 3
Nathan Vahlberg Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 11

Central Coast CX #5 (Sep 30 2018)

Eric Werner MastersMen45+B 13 / 21

Central Coast CX #2 (Sep 8 2018)

Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 19 / 22

Central Coast CX #1 (Sep 1 2018)

Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 19 / 25