Log In

Team Overview: New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
(redirected from: New England Devo pb Cadence Wea)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 15 2019)

Kaia Schmid Women 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Luca Haines Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 68

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Kurt Schmid Men Single Speed 40 / 135
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 13-14 6 / 62

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Jedi Men & 40+ 9 / 44
Steve Segenchuk Jedi Men & 40+ 18 / 44
Keenan Segenchuk Jedi Men & 40+ 28 / 44
Mia Eberstadt Beginner Women 4 / 36
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Jedi Women & Jedi Women 40+ 11 / 23
Nolan Walker U15 Boys 21 / 21

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Kurt Schmid Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Keenan Billings Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 23
Eli Billings Men Juniors 9-14 17 / 23
Nolan Walker Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 23
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro Open 23 / 30
Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat3 Open 10 / 54
Luca Haines Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 3 / 14
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 8 / 14
Colm Mcmahon Men Open Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 14 / 47
Colin Piepgras Men Open Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 29 / 47
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Open Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 31 / 47
Tom Haines Men Masters 50+ 31 / 48

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro Open 15 / 30
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro Open 21 / 30
Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat3 Open 5 / 56
Colm Mcmahon Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 7 / 48
Kurt Schmid Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 13 / 48
Luca Haines Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 3 / 18
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 11 / 18
Steve Segenchuk Men Masters 50+ 6 / 50

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race (Dec 1 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Tom Haines Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 34 / 56
Luca Haines Elite Men 13 / 44
Steve Segenchuk Elite Men 27 / 44

Boston Road Club Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 24 2019)

Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Cat 3/4 21 / 23
Mia Eberstadt Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Junior 9-14 1 / 10
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 6 / 57

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Juniors 12-14 1 / 32
Nolan Walker Men Juniors 9-11 10 / 27
Ethan Delgrosso Men Pro-3 12 / 17

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Luca Haines Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 6 / 10
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 10 / 10
Colm Mcmahon Men Masters/Juniors 7 / 45
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro Open 29 / 34

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Luca Haines Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 3 / 9
Colm Mcmahon Men Masters/Juniors 6 / 43
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro Open 25 / 38

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2019)

Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 5 / 35

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2 29 / 45
Mia Eberstadt Women Master/Junior 13 / 28
Ethan Delgrosso Men Master/Junior 16 / 61
Colm Mcmahon Men Master/Junior 23 / 61
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Master/Junior 44 / 61
Colin Piepgras Men Master/Junior 50 / 61
Tom Haines Men Master 50+ 35 / 51
George Piepgras Men Junior 17-18 2 / 10
Luca Haines Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 17-18 999 / 10
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 7 / 41
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 41 / 41

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2 29 / 45
Mia Eberstadt Women Master/Junior 14 / 33
Ethan Delgrosso Men Master/Junior 13 / 67
Colm Mcmahon Men Master/Junior 28 / 67
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Master/Junior 36 / 67
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 5 / 59
Luca Haines Men Junior 17-18 2 / 10
George Piepgras Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 17-18 10 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 20 / 37
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2 999 / 37
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 4 / 20
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 8 / 20
George Piepgras Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 17-18 7 / 10
Luca Haines Men Junior 17-18 10 / 10
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 27 / 85
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 54 / 69

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men Pro 1-3 16 / 23

Across the Beeriers (Nov 2 2019)

Keith Mullaly Men COLLEGIATE A 2 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 22 / 41
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2 32 / 41
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 9 / 36
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 3 / 27
Luca Haines Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
George Piepgras Men Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 17-18 10 / 10
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 16 / 16
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 93
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 46 / 93

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 17
Luca Haines Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 30
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 10-14 2 / 25
Nolan Walker Men Junior 10-14 17 / 25
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 68

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 19
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Mia Eberstadt Women Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 46
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 10 / 49
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 6 / 8

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Steve Segenchuk Men 1/2/3 19 / 41
Keenan Segenchuk Men 1/2/3 28 / 41
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 1/2/3 2 / 17
Mia Eberstadt Women 4/5 4 / 11

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 19 2019)

Mia Eberstadt Women Elite 7 / 17
Ethan Call Men Elite 3 / 33
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Junior Men 2 / 5

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Kaia Schmid Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
George Piepgras Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 6 / 18
Luca Haines Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 16 / 18
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 40+ 10 / 29

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Steve Segenchuk Men 50+ (1-4) 6 / 51
Mia Eberstadt 4/5 Junior Women 15-18 & High School 1 / 2
Nolan Walker 9-11 Boys 3 / 15
Thomas Francisco Men 4 15 / 44

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Kaia Schmid Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 40+ 9 / 29
George Piepgras Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 6 / 18
Luca Haines Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 8 / 18

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 54 / 63
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 9 / 33
Mia Eberstadt Women Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Nolan Walker Men Junior 10-14 10 / 17

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Nolan Walker Junior Men 9-14 9 / 11
Ethan Call Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 4 / 41
Keenan Segenchuk Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 41 / 41

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Colm Mcmahon Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 23 / 58
Steve Segenchuk Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 36 / 58
Luca Haines Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 41 / 58
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 12 / 35
Ethan Delgrosso Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 83
Jack Greene Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 83
Keenan Segenchuk Cat 3/4 Men 71 / 83
Mia Eberstadt Cat 4/5 Women 6 / 38
Jack Greene Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 98

Deer Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Luca Haines Men 1/2/3 Cat 3 / 28

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Saturday (Sep 28 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Cat 1/2/3 Men 28 / 37

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross Series Week 4 (Sep 25 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Open 5 / 58

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Colm Mcmahon Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 33

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Colm Mcmahon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 62
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2 27 / 50

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Luca Haines Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Travis Wold Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 3/4 24 / 58
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 3/4 53 / 58
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 4 / 54
Nolan Walker Men Junior 11-Sep 6 / 15
Keenan Billings Men Junior 14-Dec 5 / 12
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4 68 / 71
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 15-18 2 / 15

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 96
George Piepgras Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Kaia Schmid Women Junior Open 2 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Colm Mcmahon Men Master 45-49 Open 2 / 13

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 3/4 999 / 57
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 40
Luca Haines Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Colm Mcmahon Men Master 45-49 Open 4 / 23

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 3 5 / 23

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men 3/4 2 / 46
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 29
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Junior Men 9-14 1 / 23
Nolan Walker Junior Men 9-14 16 / 23

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

George Piepgras UCI Jr 6 / 20
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 45+ 7 / 33
Kaia Schmid Women UCI Elite 25 / 43

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Travis Wold Men singlespeed Open 2 / 14
Tom Haines Men singlespeed Open 9 / 14
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 8
Eli Billings Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 8
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 8
Jonathan Oconnor Men Master 40+ Cat 4 10 / 28
Luca Haines Men Open Cat 2/3/4 1 / 42
Kevin Mullaly Men Open Cat 2/3/4 7 / 42
Ethan Delgrosso Men Open Cat 2/3/4 12 / 42
Travis Wold Men Open Cat 2/3/4 83 / 42
Travis Wold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Kaia Schmid Women UCI Elite 28 / 44
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 45+ 7 / 47
Colin Piepgras Men Masters 45+ 26 / 47
George Piepgras UCI Jr 17-18 16 / 23

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

George Piepgras Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 7
Colm Mcmahon Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 7
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 3
George Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 25
Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 2/3/4/5 5 / 25
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 2/3/4/5 10 / 25

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Nolan Walker Junior 18-Sep 20 / 21
Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 3/4 4 / 27

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Ben Ryan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56
Kira Segenchuk Women U23 17-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41
George Piepgras Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 65

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Junior 15-16 3 / 35
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Junior 15-16 6 / 35
Kevin Mullaly Men Junior 15-16 38 / 84
Keenan Billings Men Junior 13-14 78 / 91

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Kurt Schmid Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 111
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Non-championship 1122 13 / 45

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Jedi Women 30 / 30
Keenan Segenchuk Killer B Men/U19 Boys 13 / 94
Steve Segenchuk Jedi Men 19 / 63
George Piepgras Jedi Men 63 / 63

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat3 Open 2 / 19
Luca Haines Men Masters 40+ 20 / 59
Kevin Mullaly Men Masters 40+ 34 / 59
George Piepgras Men Masters 40+ 42 / 59
Colin Piepgras Men Masters 40+ 51 / 59
Keenan Segenchuk Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 5 / 8
Nathaniel Ryan Men Open Cat3 11 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat3 Open 4 / 23
Keenan Billings Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 25
Eli Billings Men Juniors 9-14 22 / 25
Steve Segenchuk Men Masters 50+ 13 / 65
Greg Ryan Men Masters 50+ 62 / 65
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 40+ 16 / 75
Luca Haines Men Masters 40+ 19 / 75
George Piepgras Men Masters 40+ 40 / 75
Ben Ryan Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 52
Keenan Segenchuk Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 1 / 13
Nathaniel Ryan Men Open Cat3 32 / 77

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Tom Haines Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 28 / 40
Kaia Schmid Elite Women 3 / 17
Steve Segenchuk Elite Men 20 / 32
Luca Haines Sport Men 4 / 87
Keenan Segenchuk Sport Men 57 / 87
Keenan Billings Junior Boys 9 - 14 5 / 11

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Cat 3 Women 2 / 11
George Piepgras Masters 40+/U19 2 / 29
Kevin Mullaly Masters 40+/U19 18 / 29
Luca Haines Masters 40+/U19 27 / 29
Garrett Kirk Men Cat4/5 Open 15 / 37
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat3 Open 25 / 29

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 2 / 13
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 27
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 13 / 53
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 13
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 62 / 73
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 13 / 13

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Greg Ryan Men Masters 50+ 34 / 44
George Piepgras Masters 40+/U19 4 / 38
Kevin Mullaly Masters 40+/U19 25 / 38
Luca Haines Masters 40+/U19 75 / 38
Kevin Mullaly Masters 40+/U19 79 / 38
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Open Cat3 9 / 13
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Juniors 15-18 Cat3 4 / 6
Nathaniel Ryan Men Open Cat3 11 / 52

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 43 / 51
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 3 9 / 68
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3 54 / 68
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 1 / 30
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 3 / 30
George Piepgras Men Master/Junior 20 / 77
Luca Haines Men Master/Junior 25 / 77
Kevin Mullaly Men Master/Junior 35 / 77
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 7 / 61
Tom Haines Men Master 50+ 56 / 61
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 19 / 40
Eli Billings Men Junior 9-14 36 / 40
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 38 / 40
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 30 / 125

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Thomas Francisco Men 4/5 23 / 43

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 22 / 53
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 3 23 / 72
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3 58 / 72
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 1 / 31
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 3 / 31
George Piepgras Men Master/Junior 12 / 83
Luca Haines Men Master/Junior 33 / 83
Kurt Schmid Men Master/Junior 999 / 83
Kevin Mullaly Men Master/Junior 999 / 83
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 8 / 55
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 20 / 37
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 27 / 139

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 27 / 40
George Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 65
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 65
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 5 / 10
Thomas Francisco Men Junior 15-18 8 / 10
Greg Ryan Men Cat 4/5 49 / 88
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 60 / 88
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 2 / 11

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Ethan Call MEN CAT 1-3 3 / 9

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 15 / 35
George Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 44
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 44
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 44
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 2 / 23
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 5 / 14
Greg Ryan Men Cat 4/5 60 / 70
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 3 / 12

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 14
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 14
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 40
George Piepgras Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 40
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 4 / 32
Luca Haines Men Cat 3/4 27 / 83
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 999 / 83
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 46
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 12 / 26
Keenan Billings Men Junior 10-14 7 / 31
Eli Billings Men Junior 10-14 19 / 31

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

George Piepgras Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 13
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 14
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 14
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 4 / 27
Colin Piepgras Men Master 40+ 10 / 13

Stratham Hill Cyclocross Race Week 5 (Oct 25 2018)

Luca Haines Elite Men 2 / 21

Sherbrooke CX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

George Piepgras Men U19 11 / 20

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Eli Billings Men JR 9-11 4 / 5
Keenan Billings Men JR 12-14 2 / 2
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 1/2/3 2 / 11
Luca Haines Men 1/2/3 11 / 20

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Steve Segenchuk Men Masters 50+ 2 / 21
Nolan Walker Men Junior Boys 9-12 6 / 11
Kevin Mullaly Men Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 9 / 9

Sherbrooke CX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

George Piepgras Under 19 Men 13 / 25

Crown Point Cyclocross & VT State CX Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 open 5 / 7
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 open 2 / 6
Nolan Walker Men open 9-14 2 / 2

Stratham Hill Cyclocross Race Week 4 (Oct 18 2018)

Luca Haines Elite Men 1 / 27

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Ben Ryan Elite Men & Men 40+ 4 / 30
Greg Ryan Novice Men 54 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Ben Ryan Men UCI C 2 26 / 51
George Piepgras Men Cat 3 9 / 82
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 2 / 33
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 8 / 33
Luca Haines Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 18 / 105
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 23 / 105
Tom Haines Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 64 / 88
Nolan Walker Men Open Junior 9-14 33 / 43

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Ben Ryan Men UCI C 2 26 / 56
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3 61 / 92
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 4 / 34
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 8 / 34
George Piepgras Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 23 / 102
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 24 / 102
Luca Haines Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 34 / 102
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 48 / 102
Nolan Walker Men Open Junior 9-14 34 / 39

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 13
Nathaniel Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 13
Greg Ryan Men Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 999 / 40
Keenan Billings Junior 10-14 4 / 15
Nolan Walker Junior 10-14 11 / 15
Thomas Francisco Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Nathaniel Ryan Men 3 5 / 32
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 14 / 16
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 3 3 / 18
Steve Segenchuk Men 50+ (1-4) 5 / 67
Nolan Walker Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 9-11) 4 / 14
Keenan Billings Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 12-14) 3 / 14
Ethan Pfenninger Men 4/5 30 / 48

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Steve Segenchuk Men Open Masters 50+ 2 / 32

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Luca Haines Cat 3/4 (Men) 4 / 86
Steve Segenchuk Cat 3/4 (Men) 9 / 86
Thomas Francisco Cat 5 (Men) 44 / 49
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 31 / 31
Ben Ryan Category 1/2/3 (Men) 5 / 53

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Ben Ryan Men UCI C2 33 / 41
George Piepgras Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 29
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 6 / 11
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 9 / 11

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Luca Haines MEN 3/4 1 / 12

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women P/1/2/3 6 / 7
Ben Ryan Men P/1/2/3 14 / 25
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
George Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 2 / 58
Nolan Walker Junior 9-11 12 / 16

Stratham Hill Cyclocross Race Week 2 (Sep 27 2018)

Luca Haines Elite Men u40 and 40+ 2 / 32

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 1/2/3 Cat 9 / 10
Greg Ryan Men 4/5 Cat 25 / 37
Ben Ryan Men 1/2/3 Cat 10 / 23

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
George Piepgras Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 3/4 3 / 67
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 7 / 49
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-11 2 / 9
Tom Brown Men Junior 12-14 9 / 11
Kevin Mullaly Men Junior 12-14 997 / 11
Greg Ryan Men Cat 5 39 / 69
Luca Haines Men Cat 4 1 / 83
Tom Haines Men Cat 4 40 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Luca Haines Men Cat 3/4 5 / 65
Tom Haines Men Cat 3/4 45 / 65
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 15

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

George Piepgras Men 3/4 2 / 49
Luca Haines Men 4 1 / 45
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 42
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 42
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 17
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17
Keenan Bittings Boys u15 15 / 29
Nolan Walker Boys u15 20 / 29
Greg Ryan Men 5 40+ 12 / 29

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 3 / 39
Tom Haines Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 42
Nolan Walker Men Junior -9 Open 8 / 13
Luca Haines Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 6 / 27
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 20 / 27

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 1 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 35

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Nolan Walker Youth Race-Long Lap 3 / 10
Wyeth Curtis Juniors 14 / 25

Clancy & Castano CrossMas (Dec 17 2017)

Ben Ryan Men cat 1/2/3 open 8 / 14

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

George Piepgras Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 13
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 10 / 62
Keenan Billings Men Junior 10-18 11 / 11

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Steve Segenchuk Jedi Men 20 / 44
Kira Segenchuk Jedi Women 18 / 27
George Piepgras Killer B Men 2 / 62
Colin Piepgras Killer B Men 40+ 20 / 72
Tom Haines Killer B Men 40+ 45 / 72
Keenan Segenchuk Beginner Men 44 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Luca Haines Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 116
Nathaniel Ryan Masters 40+/U19 Men 69 / 70
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Cat 3 Women 3 / 23
Kira Segenchuk Cat 3 Women 8 / 23
George Piepgras Cat 3 Men 48 / 50

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

George Piepgras Cat 3 Men 14 / 66
Colin Piepgras Cat 3 Men 44 / 66
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Cat 3 Women 2 / 24
Kira Segenchuk Cat 3 Women 8 / 24
Steve Segenchuk Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 22 / 63
Nathaniel Ryan Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 40 / 63
Keenan Segenchuk Cat 4/5 Men 62 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Keenan Billings Men Open 12-14 7 / 7
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 40+ 19 / 40
George Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 6 / 21
Luca Haines Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15-18 3 / 9
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15-18 6 / 9
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Nathaniel Ryan Sport Men 3 / 39

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Open Cat3 3 / 16
Kaia Schmid Women Open Cat3 4 / 16
Kira Segenchuk Women Open Cat3 10 / 16
Kurt Schmid Men 40+/Jr 11 / 47
Steve Segenchuk Men 40+/Jr 21 / 47
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 78
Julian Fernandez Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 78

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Nathaniel Ryan Men Junior 15-18 1 / 16
Luca Haines Men Junior 15-18 9 / 16
George Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 1 / 58
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 24 / 58
Tom Haines Men Cat 3/4 46 / 58
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 12 / 21

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Kurt Schmid Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 12 / 46
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Cat 3 Women 3 / 21
Kaia Schmid Cat 3 Women 5 / 21
Kira Segenchuk Cat 3 Women 6 / 21

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 45 / 49
George Piepgras Men Cat 3 39 / 68
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 3 / 20
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 4 / 20
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3 13 / 20
Kurt Schmid Men Master/Junior 14 / 82
Ben Walton Men Master/Junior 18 / 82
Steve Segenchuk Men Master/Junior 23 / 82
Colin Piepgras Men Master/Junior 59 / 82
Nathaniel Ryan Men Master/Junior 69 / 82
Keenan Billings Juniors 9-14 999 / 54
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 47 / 125
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 48 / 125
Casey Clarke Men Cat 4/5 55 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 44 / 51
George Piepgras Men Cat 3 15 / 84
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 6 / 28
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 7 / 28
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3 18 / 28
Kurt Schmid Men Master/Junior 14 / 82
Nathaniel Ryan Men Master/Junior 47 / 82
Colin Piepgras Men Master/Junior 59 / 82
Ben Walton Men Master/Junior 60 / 82

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11
Kira Segenchuk Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 8
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 40+ 3 / 17
George Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 30
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 30
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 30
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 4 / 12

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Casey Clarke Men Cat 4/5 14 / 46
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 15 / 46
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 32
George Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 32
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 32

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 39
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 39
George Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 5 / 84
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 3/4 15 / 84
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 3/4 33 / 84
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 34 / 84
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 15 / 35
Ben Walton Men Junior 15-18 17 / 35
Keenan Billings Men Junior 10-14 20 / 33
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 46

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 52
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 52
Ben Walton Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 52
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 40+ 9 / 33
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Men Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Kira Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 10 / 16
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 11 / 14
Tom Brown Men Junior 9-14 12 / 14
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 61
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 25 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Jr 13-16 (Women) 2 / 2
Colin Piepgras Masters 40+ (Men) 31 / 38
Tom Haines Cat 4/5 (Men) 19 / 74
George Piepgras Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 18 / 41

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Kira Segenchuk Women 1/2/3 9 / 13
Keenan Segenchuk Junior Men 15-18 6 / 6
Steve Segenchuk Masters 40+ 2 / 16

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Nathaniel Ryan Sport Men (aka 3/4) 4 / 85
Tom Brown Junior Men 9-14 6 / 11
Keenan Segenchuk Junior Men 15-19 4 / 11
Casey Clarke Novice Men (aka 4/5) 20 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Ben Walton Men Cat 3 12 / 96
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 4 / 25
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 14 / 25
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3 18 / 25
Kurt Schmid Master Men 40+/U19 Men 20 / 102
George Piepgras Master Men 40+/U19 Men 42 / 102
Nathaniel Ryan Master Men 40+/U19 Men 49 / 102
Colin Piepgras Master Men 40+/U19 Men 78 / 102
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 103

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 4 / 32
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 14 / 32
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3 19 / 32
Kurt Schmid U19 Men/40+ Men 25 / 107
Steve Segenchuk U19 Men/40+ Men 32 / 107
George Piepgras U19 Men/40+ Men 50 / 107
Nathaniel Ryan U19 Men/40+ Men 82 / 107
Colin Piepgras U19 Men/40+ Men 86 / 107
Ben Ryan Men UCI 53 / 58
Alexander Chrystall Men UCI 57 / 58
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 106
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 106 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Keenan Billings Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 11 / 25
Tom Brown Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 17 / 25
Ben Ryan Men (Cat 1/2/3) 5 / 28
Nathaniel Ryan Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 11 / 51
Colin Piepgras Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 28 / 51
Steve Segenchuk Men 40 + 8 / 37
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women (Cat 3) 3 / 15
Kira Segenchuk Women (Cat 3) 7 / 15
Keenan Segenchuk Junior (Cat 4/5) 12 / 21
Greg Ryan Men (Cat 5) 16 / 47

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Adam Walton Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 35
Ben Walton Men Open Junior 16-18 1 / 8
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
Casey Clarke Cat 4/5 Men 42 / 107
Nathaniel Ryan Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 95
Casey Clarke Cat 3/4 Men 60 / 95
Ben Ryan Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 63

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Kira Segenchuk Women Open Cat2/3 20 / 25
Adam Walton Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 11 / 67
Tom Haines Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 14 / 67
Ben Ryan Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 66
Steve Segenchuk Men Open Cat2/3 21 / 66
Ben Walton Men Juniors 17-18 20 / 26
Nathaniel Ryan Men Juniors 17-18 23 / 26

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Adam Walton Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 9 / 65
Keenan Billings Men Juniors 11-12 8 / 14
Tom Brown Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 14
Kaia Schmid Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 5
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Juniors 15-16 3 / 5
George Piepgras Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 21
Keenan Segenchuk Men Juniors 15-16 18 / 21
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 35+ 14 / 52
Tom Haines Men Masters 50+ 49 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

George Piepgras Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 12
Colin Piepgras Men Open Cat3/4 34 / 34
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 35+ 9 / 28
Kaia Schmid Women Open Cat3/4 2 / 13

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Kira Segenchuk Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 30
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 101
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 101
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 101
Casey Clarke Men Cat 2/3/4 75 / 101
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Keenan Billings Men Open Junior 10-14 12 / 20
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 74
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 74
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 12 / 60
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 22
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3 10 / 32
George Piepgras Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Ben Walton Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 21
Kaia Schmid Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 21
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 13 / 21
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 46
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Colin Piepgras Men Open Master 45+ 30 / 47
Luca Haines Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 16
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 36 / 69
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 32
George Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 3 / 48
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 37

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Steve Segenchuk Men Masters 45+ 9 / 25
Kira Segenchuk Women Open Open 12 / 23

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Ben Walton Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 22
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 22
Keenan Billings Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 28
Tom Brown Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 28
Tom Haines Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 53
Adam Walton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 53
Luca Haines Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 31
George Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Kira Segenchuk women open 12 / 23

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Kira Segenchuk Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Nathaniel Ryan Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 52
Christian Norvold Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 52

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

George Piepgras Men Junior 15-16 50 / 69
Luca Haines Men Junior 15-16 68 / 69

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Peter Ognibene Men Master 40-49 17 / 20

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Peter Ognibene Men Masters 45-54 23 / 36

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Peter Ognibene Masters Men 45+ 55 / 91

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Peter Ognibene Men Master 50-99 11 / 20

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Peter Ognibene Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 30 / 70

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Peter Ognibene Master Men 40+ 12 / 19

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Peter Ognibene Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 27

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Peter Ognibene Master Men 40-49 16 / 18

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Peter Ognibene Master Men 40-49 9 / 13

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Peter Ognibene Men 40+ 13 / 23

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Andrew Fitzpatrick Men 4 22 / 24

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Peter Ognibene Master Men 40-49 17 / 27

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Peter Ognibene Master Men 45+ 29 / 62

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Peter Ognibene MASTER MEN 40+ 14 / 18

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Peter Ognibene Men's C Race 23 / 48

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Peter Ognibene Cat 4 Men 26 / 55

Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)

Peter Ognibene Cat 4/Citizen Men 13 / 20

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Dean Dubois MEN MASTER 35+ 25 / 25

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Zach Bender Category: Elite U19 4 / 4

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Zach Bender Men - JR - U19 Elite - 10-18 3 / 4

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Zach Bender Pro/Elite Women & Elite Junior Men 4 / 6

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Zach Bender Cat "B-Main" (Pro Women, Elite Jr. Men, B-Men) 10 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Zach Bender Junior men 15-16 18 / 30

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Zach Bender U19 Juniors 4 / 10

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Zach Bender Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Zach Bender U19 Men 1 / 1

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Zach Bender U19 Men 4 starters 1 / 2

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Zach Bender Junior 10-16 5 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Zach Bender Junior 10-16 5 / 17

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Zach Bender Cat 4 Men 72 starters 10 / 85

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Zach Bender C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 22 / 58

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Zach Bender C Men & U19 Men 12 / 55

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Zach Bender C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 11 / 97

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Zach Bender U19 Men 4 / 13

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Zach Bender U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 14 / 19

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Zach Bender U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 25 starters 14 / 23

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Zach Bender Juniors 3 / 6

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Zach Bender Juniors 1 / 5

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Zach Bender U19 Juniors 13 start 8 / 11

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Zach Bender U19 Juniors 15 start 11 / 15

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Zach Bender U19 Men 1 / 10

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Zach Bender U19 Men 3 / 9

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Zach Bender U19 MEN 3 / 4

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Zach Bender Junior 13-14 Male 18 / 28

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Zach Bender M10-14 3 / 3
Dean Dubois Men C 24 / 49

Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)

Dean Dubois Cat 3,4 (C) 10 / 16
Zach Bender M10-14 3 / 3

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Zach Bender M10-14 2 / 5
Dean Dubois Cat 3,4 (C Men) 18 / 51

Augusta Cross Week Three (Nov 18 2007)

Dean Dubois Cat 4 7 / 16

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Zach Bender Juniors 10-14 8 3 / 8

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Zach Bender C Men 77 44 / 76

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Zach Bender C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 38 / 49

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Zach Bender M10-14 2 / 4

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2007)

Zach Bender M10-14 2 / 4

Cross @ Craigmeur I (Oct 21 2007)

Zach Bender M10-14 2 / 2

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Zach Bender C Men 82 starters 49 / 65

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Zach Bender M10-14 2 / 5

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Zach Bender Cub Juniors 4 starters 4 / 4

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Zach Bender Junior Mens 10-14 4 / 4

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Zach Bender Junior 10-14 5 / 5

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Dean Dubois Men C 21 / 35

Augusta Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 19 2006)

Dean Dubois Men C 12 / 31

Augusta Cyclocross (Nov 5 2006)

Dean Dubois Masters 35+ 11 / 11
Dean Dubois Men's C 20 / 34

Busiest Racers

in last months
Annabel Buckley mcmahon 55
George Piepgras 51
Luca Haines 47
Steve Segenchuk 44
Keenan Segenchuk 43
Kaia Schmid 37
Kurt Schmid 36
Ben Ryan 33
Nathaniel Ryan 31
Nolan Walker 27
Colin Piepgras 25
Tom Haines 24
Keenan Billings 22
Kira Segenchuk 22
Ethan Delgrosso 20
Alexander Scopinich-burgel 17
Peter Ognibene 16
Colm Mcmahon 14
Thomas Francisco 11
Mia Eberstadt 10
Kevin Mullaly 10
Greg Ryan 10
Ben Walton 9
Eli Billings 6
Tom Brown 6
Adam Walton 6
Casey Clarke 6
Ethan Call 4
Travis Wold 4
Michael Dunn 3
Thomas Francisco 3
Alexander Chrystall 2
Keith Mullaly 2
Stephen Jette 2
Jack Greene 2
Nolan Walker 1
Jonathan Oconnor 1
Garrett Kirk 1
Christian Norvold 1
Ethan Pfenninger 1
Keenan Bittings 1
Julian Fernandez 1
Wyeth Curtis 1
Douglas Chrystall 1
Andrew Fitzpatrick 1