Log In

Team Overview: Sunapee Racing / Buchika's Ski and Bike

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Deidre Cullen Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 20 / 35

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Jonathan Hillman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 58

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 16 / 29
Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 3/4 46 / 57

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Master 60-64 44 / 69

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Non-Championship 50+ 98 / 52

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Erik Dellea Killer B Men/U19 Boys 40 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 16 / 20
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 103 / 53

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 20 / 34
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 32 / 65

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Eiric Marro Sport Men 40 / 87

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 8 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 26 / 53
Julie Tracy Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 13
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4/5 35 / 73

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 11 / 14
Danielle Ruane Women Masters 40+ 25 / 12

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3 55 / 68
Danielle Ruane Women Master 40+ 3 / 25
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3 7 / 30
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 15 / 30
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 37 / 125
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4/5 44 / 125

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3 56 / 72
Danielle Ruane Women Master 40+ 1 / 23
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3 6 / 31
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 20 / 32
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4/5 10 / 139
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 32 / 139

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Timothy Shea CAT 1-3 MASTER 55+ 14 / 17

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ 3 / 32
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 70 / 83
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4/5 6 / 70
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 70
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 15 / 70

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

David Jaffe Men 3/4 16 / 23
Benjamin Kramer Men 3/4 19 / 23
David Jaffe Men 4/5 15 / 60
Benjamin Kramer Men 4/5 18 / 60

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Danielle Baron Women 1/2/3 2 / 11
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 3 / 11
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 50+ 1 / 21
Bruce Diehl Men Masters 50+ 11 / 21
Chris Naimie Men Masters 50+ 16 / 21

Crown Point Cyclocross & VT State CX Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Danielle Baron Women Cat 1/2/3 open 3 / 7

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 28
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3 9 / 33
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 18 / 44
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 88
Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 61 / 88

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 27
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3 11 / 34
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 17 / 42
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 98
Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 72 / 98
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 20 / 100

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 40

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Danielle Baron Women 3 5 / 18
Patrick Ruane Men 50+ (1-4) 4 / 67
Eiric Marro Men 50+ (1-4) 30 / 67
Benjamin Kramer Men 4/5 12 / 48
David Jaffe Men 4/5 16 / 48

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 8 / 24

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Patrick Ruane Men Open Masters 50+ 3 / 32
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 63
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4 16 / 27

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 6 / 25

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Patrick Ruane Cat 3/4 (Men) 2 / 86
Benjamin Kramer Cat 3/4 (Men) 42 / 86
Erik Dellea Cat 3/4 (Men) 71 / 86
Benjamin Kramer Cat 4/5 (Men) 8 / 89

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Danielle Ruane Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 29

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Benjamin Kramer MEN 4 5 / 11
David Jaffe MEN 4 6 / 11

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Sean Lamontagne Masters 50+ 19 / 25
Erik Dellea Men 4 4 / 22
David Jaffe Men 4 6 / 22
Danielle Ruane Woman Pro 1/2/3 3 / 13

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+ 4 / 26

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Bruce Diehl Men Masters 50+ 8 / 30
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 14 / 30

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Erik Dellea Men Cat 3/4 47 / 67
David Jaffe Men Cat 4 32 / 83

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 50+ 3 / 50
Danielle Ruane Women Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 14

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Eiric Marro Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 44
Chris Naimie Men Open Master 50+ 37 / 44
Bruce Diehl Men Open Master 50+ 999 / 44
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 5 11 / 48
Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 19 / 34
David Jaffe Men Cat 4 12 / 33
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4 999 / 33
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 36 / 65
Erik Dellea Men Cat 3/4 41 / 65
David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 47 / 65
Chris Naimie Men Cat 3/4 59 / 65
Danielle Baron Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 50+ 12 / 68
Danielle Ruane Women Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 12

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Benjamin Kramer Men 3/4 37 / 49
Timothy Shea Men 60+ (1-4) 16 / 24

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Eiric Marro Masters 55+ 4 / 27
Danielle Ruane Masters 55+ 11 / 27
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ 6 / 41
Danielle Ruane Women Open Open 35 / 42

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 55+ 3 / 28
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 45+ 8 / 42
Danielle Ruane Women Open Open 10 / 38

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 11 / 17
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 11 / 39
Sean Lamontagne Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 42
Benjamin Kramer Men Open Cat 2/3/4 32 / 47
David Jaffe Men Open Cat 2/3/4 35 / 47
Benjamin Kramer Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 8 / 27
Erik Dellea Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 12 / 27
David Jaffe Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 19 / 27

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Eiric Marro Masters 55+ 1 / 21

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Benjamin Kramer Beginner Men 30 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Timothy Shea Masters Men 50+ 49 / 74

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Timothy Shea Masters 50+ 48 / 84
Benjamin Kramer Cat 4/5 Men 34 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 24

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ Open 9 / 35

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Benjamin Kramer Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 78

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 16 / 61

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Benjamin Kramer Cat 4-5 Men 32 / 87

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ 51 / 68
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 125
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 38 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 44 / 77
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ 64 / 77
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 31 / 126
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 42 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

David Jaffe Men 3/4 12 / 17
Eiric Marro Master Men 55+ Cat. 1-3 4 / 21
Patrick Ruane Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 4 / 16

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Bruce Diehl Men Fat Tire 3 / 14

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ 3 / 39
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ 28 / 39
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 46 / 84
David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 54 / 84
Torin La liberte Men Cat 4/5 1 / 88
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 11 / 88

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 17 / 44
Mark Doherty Men Master 50+ 26 / 44
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 999 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

David Jaffe Cat 4/5 (Men) 25 / 74

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Danielle Baron Women 1/2/3 5 / 13
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 7 / 13
Bradford Kelley Men 4/5 40+ 17 / 17
Christopher Naimie Masters 50+ 13 / 17
Patrick Ruane Masters 50+ 17 / 17
Benjamin Kramer Men 4/5 u40 15 / 53

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Chris Naimie Men Open Master 35+ 14 / 17

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 1 / 39
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 12 / 39

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 98
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 98
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 66 / 98
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 25 / 109
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 30 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Danielle Baron Women Cat 3 25 / 32
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 106
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 59 / 106
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 66 / 106
Bruce Diehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 84 / 106
Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 89 / 106
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 32 / 118
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 33 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Eiric Marro Men 50 + 14 / 54

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 50+ 25 / 41

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 50+ 32 / 52

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 35

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Benjamin Kramer Cat 4/5 Men 104 / 107
Patrick Ruane Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 95
David Jaffe Cat 3/4 Men 62 / 95
Bradford Kelley Cat 3/4 Men 85 / 95
Benjamin Kramer Cat 3/4 Men 89 / 95

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Torin La liberte Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Torin La liberte Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 8 / 26

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Torin La liberte Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Torin La liberte Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 10 / 47
Eiric Marro Masters 40+ 1 29 / 29

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 50+ 5 / 84
Timothy Shea Men Masters 50+ 41 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 50+ 4 / 74
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 16 / 74
Timothy Shea Men Masters 50+ 41 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 21 / 60

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Open Master 55+ 4 / 32
Patrick Ruane Men Open Master 45+ 4 / 47
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 32
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 45+ 8 / 25
Eiric Marro Men Masters 55+ 1 / 22

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 45+ 5 / 30
Eiric Marro Men Masters 55+ 1 / 24

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 45+ 2 / 26

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 55+ 6 / 25
David Jaffe CAT 3/4 29 / 35
David Jaffe CAT 4/5 38 / 70

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 55-59 29 / 78
Timothy Shea Men Masters 55-59 43 / 78

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Leslie Robinson Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

David Jaffe Men 23-39 Open 29 / 40

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

David Jaffe Cat 3/4 (Open) 13 / 20

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Eiric Marro Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 13 / 65
Timothy Shea Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 30 / 65
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4-5 50 / 125

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4-5 59 / 122
Eiric Marro Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 9 / 72
Timothy Shea Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 36 / 72

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

David Jaffe Men 4/5/ECCC C 12 / 52
Benjamin Kramer Men 4/5/ECCC C 18 / 52
Eiric Marro Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 35

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 55+ 21 / 37
Eiric Marro Men Masters 55+ 34 / 37

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Mark Doherty Men Master 50+ 45 / 71
Danielle Ruane Women Master 40+ 1 / 23
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 8 / 87

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 55+ 14 / 43
Timothy Shea Men Masters 55+ 21 / 43

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 12 / 54
Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ 28 / 54
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 24 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 11 / 61
Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ 28 / 61
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 136

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Eiric Marro MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-3 4 / 22
Patrick Ruane MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 2 / 26
Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 3 / 13
Benjamin Kramer CAT. 4/5 MEN 7 / 33
David Jaffe CAT. 4/5 MEN 10 / 33

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Patrick Ruane Men Open Master 40+ 2 / 14

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Bruce Diehl FAT TIRE OPEN 2 / 9
Bruce Diehl MASTER 45+ OPEN 10 / 23

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 13
Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ 3 / 42
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ 33 / 42
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 14 / 84
David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 65 / 92

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 4 15 / 56

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Bruce Diehl Masters 50+ (Open) 26 / 31

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Benjamin Kramer MEN 4/5 U40 (Open) 6 / 32

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 13 / 63

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 4 8 / 58

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Patrick Ruane MASTERS 50+ (Open) 1 / 20
Eiric Marro MASTERS 50+ (Open) 7 / 20
Chris Naimie MASTERS 50+ (Open) 20 / 20

2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Patrick Ruane Master 50+ (Men) 1 / 29
Bruce Diehl Master 50+ (Men) 9 / 29
Eiric Marro Master 50+ (Men) 12 / 29
Timothy Shea Master 50+ (Men) 19 / 29
David Jaffe Men's 4/5 (Open) 9 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Mark Doherty Men Master 50+ 29 / 45

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 4 15 / 53

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Leslie Robinson Women UCI 20 / 39
Danielle Ruane Women UCI 26 / 39
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 3 15 / 101
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 16 / 67
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 34 / 67
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 90
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 34 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 34 / 109
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 17 / 71
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 28 / 91
Leslie Robinson Women UCI 28 / 42

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

David Jaffe Men cat 3/4 43 / 63

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 4 16 / 52

Kingdom 'Cross CX (Oct 8 2016)

Bruce Diehl Men's Pro 1/2/3 13 / 13

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Patrick Ruane Men Open Masters 50+ 1 / 42
Eiric Marro Men Open Masters 50+ 10 / 42

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Patrick Ruane cat 3-4 89 / 94
Timothy Shea Cat 1/2/3 Men 62 / 80

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 7 / 98
Bruce Diehl Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 46 / 98
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 58 / 98
Danielle Ruane Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 82 / 98

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Leslie Robinson Women Cat 2-3 11 / 53
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 2-3 13 / 53
Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 6 / 109
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 30 / 109
Bruce Diehl Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 58 / 109
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 59 / 109
David Jaffe Men Cat 4-5 58 / 95

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 116
David Jaffe Men Cat 2/3/4 92 / 116

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Sep 24 2016)

Patrick Ruane Men 50+ 2 / 35

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 21 / 50
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 57
Bruce Diehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 57
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 57
Leslie Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Danielle Baron Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 10 / 44

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Eiric Marro Men Master Masters 55+ 3 / 31
Patrick Ruane Men Master Masters 45+ 6 / 48
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 999 / 62
Leslie Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Danielle Baron Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

David Jaffe Men 3/4 37 / 43
Patrick Ruane Division: Masters50+ 1 / 32
Eiric Marro Division: Masters50+ 5 / 32

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 34 / 34
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 6 / 30

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Danielle Ruane Masters 35+ 9 / 13
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Danielle Ruane Women 123 2 / 10
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ 2 / 26
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ 17 / 26
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 25 / 26
Eiric Marro Masters 55+ 2 / 16
Benjamin Kramer Men 4/5 24 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 55+ 1 / 16

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Leslie Robinson Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Timothy Shea Men Master 55-59 44 / 88

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 72 / 133
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 10 / 36
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 26 / 36

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 78 / 137
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 8 / 31
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 19 / 31

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 14 / 43

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Timothy Shea Men 55+ Masters 7 / 26

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Timothy Shea Men 55+ Masters 10 / 32

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Leslie Robinson Women Master Masters 40+ 1 / 20
Eiric Marro Men Master Masters 50+ 15 / 72
Timothy Shea Men Master Masters 50+ 34 / 72
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 89
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 64 / 79
David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 69 / 79

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Leslie Robinson Women 3/4 2 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 9 / 29
Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ 18 / 29
Patrick Ruane Men Master 45+ 21 / 68
Danielle Ruane Men Master 45+ 62 / 68
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 33 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2 30 / 38
Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 8 / 38
Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ 16 / 38
Patrick Ruane Men Master 45+ 23 / 68
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 41 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

David Jaffe Men CAT 3/4 27 / 29
Eiric Marro Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 6 / 15
Timothy Shea Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 9 / 15
Patrick Ruane Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 1 / 22
Danielle Ruane Women CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 18

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Bruce Diehl Men Master 45+ 8 / 23

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Leslie Robinson Womens Open 6 / 22

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 45
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 7 / 26
Patrick Ruane Men Master 35+ 4 / 33
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 23 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 28
Bruce Diehl Men 50+ 17 / 38
Benjamin Kramer cat 3/4 55 / 100
Bradford Kelley cat 3/4 73 / 100
David Jaffe cat 3/4 74 / 100

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Danielle Ruane Women Open 4 / 20
Eiric Marro Men Open 50+ 13 / 53

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 31 / 73
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Patrick Ruane Masters 40+/50+ 4 / 64

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Danielle Ruane Women Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 10
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1 - 5 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Bruce Diehl Men Cat 1 - 5 Master 35+ 21 / 22
David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 19+ 22 / 22

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Eiric Marro Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 9 / 50
Bradford Kelley Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 30 / 35

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

David Jaffe Men's 3/4 27 / 33

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Bruce Diehl Men 50+ Master 42 / 101
Timothy Shea Men 50+ Master 57 / 101
Bradford Kelley Men 40+ Master Cat 45 97 / 104
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4-5 52 / 109
Patrick Ruane Men 35+ Master Cat 123 24 / 92
Danielle Ruane Women 40+ Master Cat 34 1 / 25

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4-5 58 / 146
Patrick Ruane Men 35+ Master Cat 123 17 / 96
Danielle Ruane Women 40+ Master Cat 34 1 / 31
Timothy Shea Men 50+ Master Cat 123 45 / 109
Bruce Diehl Men 50+ Master Cat 123 69 / 109

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Patrick Ruane Cat 3 7 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Danielle Ruane Women Cat 3 999 / 54
Steven Lehmann Men Master/Junior 92 / 93
Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 12 / 62
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 4 58 / 61

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Danielle Ruane Women Cat 3 3 / 62
Steven Lehmann Men Master/Junior 90 / 94
Patrick Ruane Men Master 45+ 999 / 92
Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 11 / 64
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 4 64 / 71

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Patrick Ruane 2/3/4 Men 7 / 110

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Bradford Kelley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 50 / 83
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 58
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 58
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 7 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Ann D'ambruoso Women 1/2/3 6 / 10
Benjamin Kramer Cat 3/4 56 / 61
Eiric Marro Masters 55+ 3 / 23
Benjamin Kramer Cat 4/5 26 / 63
David Jaffe Cat 4/5 39 / 63

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 37

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Eiric Marro Master's Men 55+ Cat 1-4 2 / 11
Timothy Shea Master's Men 55+ Cat 1-4 6 / 11
Patrick Ruane Master's Men 45+ Cat 1-4 1 / 9
Bruce Diehl Master's Men 45+ Cat 1-4 5 / 9

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 55+ 2 / 22
Benjamin Kramer CAT 3/4 31 / 31
Benjamin Kramer CAT 4/5 26 / 44

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 55+ 2 / 14
Patrick Ruane MASTERS 35+ 8 / 9
Benjamin Kramer CAT 4/5 29 / 49
Benjamin Kramer CAT 3/4 34 / 39

Boston Rebellion (Jul 11 2015)

Eiric Marro Category: CX Open 14 / 30

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

David Jaffe 4/5 Men 41 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 21 / 32

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 70 / 94
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27
Mark Doherty Men Master Masters 50+ 47 / 68
Bradford Kelley Men Master Masters 40+ 63 / 91
Bradford Kelley Men Cat 4/5 26 / 84

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ 10 / 30

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Bradford Kelley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 30
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 26
Bradford Kelley Men Cat 3/4 34 / 38
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ (cat 1-5) 7 / 14
David Jaffe Men Cat 3 / 4 21 / 31

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Bruce Diehl MAST 45+ 8 / 25

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Patrick Ruane Men 3 11 / 103
Danielle Ruane Women 3 1 / 35

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Danielle Ruane Women 3 10 / 35
Patrick Ruane Men 3 7 / 119

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Danielle Ruane Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 28
Rebecca Lehmann Women Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 18 / 32
Bradford Kelley Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 999 / 58
Bradford Kelley Men singlespeed 999 / 41
Benjamin Levergood Men cat 4/5 999 / 89
David Jaffe Men cat 3/4 62 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 48
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 48
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 62
Mark Doherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 62
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Bradford Kelley Masters 40+ 10 / 11
Bradford Kelley M4/5 18 / 36
Benjamin Levergood M4/5 28 / 36

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 39 / 61
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 34
Patrick Ruane Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 10 / 69

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Patrick Ruane Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 6 / 63
Eiric Marro Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 42 / 63
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Bradford Kelley Men cat 4/5 51 / 101
Eiric Marro Men Master 45+ 10 / 39
Bradford Kelley Men singlespeed 20 / 32

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 7 / 110
Rebecca Lehmann Women 3/4 99 / 110
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 / 115
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ 1/2/3 104 / 115
David Jaffe Cat 4/5 Men 103 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 1/2/3 37 / 117
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ 1/2/3 110 / 117
Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 7 / 114
Rebecca Lehmann Women 3/4 104 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Rebecca Lehmann Cat 4 Women 21 / 27
Patrick Ruane cat 3 7 / 101
Steven Lehmann cat 3 69 / 101
Christopher Naimie cat 3 90 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 45+ 92 / 94
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 4 62 / 68
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 79 / 109
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 96
Steven Lehmann Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 80 / 96
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 3 13 / 50

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 45+ 37 / 95
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 4 68 / 78
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 67 / 123
Steven Lehmann Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 84 / 96
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 95 / 96
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 3 33 / 63

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Patrick Ruane 2/3/4 Men 12 / 115
Bradford Kelley Single Speed Men 36 / 45

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Eiric Marro Men Master Masters 50+ 12 / 62
Steven Lehmann Men Master Masters 40+ 30 / 39
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 3/4 45 / 47

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

David Jaffe Cat 4/5 33 / 62
Eiric Marro 45+ 14 / 33
Christopher Naimie 45+ 25 / 33

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Patrick Ruane MASTERS 40+ 3 / 33

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Eiric Marro Master 50+ Open 12 / 47

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 58

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 45+ 9 / 17
Bradford Kelley CAT 4/5 16 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 45+ 11 / 24

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ 28 / 68

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ 25 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Steven Lehmann Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 34 / 36
Rebecca Lehmann Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 26 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-3) 19 / 56
Danielle Ruane Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 23 / 53

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Danielle Ruane 3/4 Women 2 / 34
David Jaffe 4/5 Men 39 / 73

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 15 / 51

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Danielle Ruane Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 30
Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ 10 / 78
Mark Doherty Masters Men 50+ 28 / 78
Bradford Kelley Masters Men 40+ 59 / 94

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Patrick Ruane Men CAT 3/4 8 / 31
Patrick Ruane Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 4 / 27
Eiric Marro Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 12 / 27
Danielle Ruane Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 14 / 15
Danielle Ruane Women CAT 3/4 2 / 16
Bradford Kelley Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35-44 8 / 8

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

David Jaffe MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 28 / 32

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 1 / 12
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 40+ 1 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

David Jaffe MEN CAT 2/3/4 44 / 48
Bruce Diehl MASTER 45+ 10 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Eiric Marro Men Master Masters 45+ 29 / 84
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 3/4 72 / 75
Steven Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 51

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 60 / 69
Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 17 / 82
Rebecca Lehmann Women 3/4 82 / 82
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 45+ 28 / 90
Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 33 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Steven Lehmann Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 21 / 27
Patrick Ruane MASTERS 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 38
Patrick Ruane MEN CAT 3/4 9 / 85
David Jaffe MEN CAT 3/4 76 / 85
Jeannette Candau MEN CAT 3/4 85 / 85
Rebecca Lehmann Junior WOMEN 15-18 2 / 2
Eiric Marro MASTERS 1/2/3 50+ 1 / 25

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 12 / 45
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 69
Mark Doherty Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 69

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Patrick Ruane Masters 40+/50+ 4 / 34
Eiric Marro Masters 40+/50+ 11 / 34

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 10 / 26
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Danielle Ruane Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 16 / 19
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 4 / 34
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 8 / 34

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Eiric Marro 45+ 6 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Steven Lehmann 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 77 / 108
Patrick Ruane 45+ 21 / 119
Rebecca Lehmann 3/4W 87 / 135

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Patrick Ruane 45+ 16 / 128
Eiric Marro 45+ 35 / 128
Bruce Diehl 45+ 52 / 128
Rebecca Lehmann 3/4W 101 / 134

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Bruce Diehl Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 7 / 84
Patrick Ruane Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 7 / 84
Steven Lehmann Single Speed Men Open 41 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 3 6 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 95 / 108
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 3/4 78 / 86
Steven Lehmann Men Master Masters 35+ 66 / 70

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 3/4 88 / 96
Eiric Marro Men Masters 45+ 18 / 91
Steven Lehmann Men Masters 35+ 65 / 80

Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2013)

Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ 6 / 17

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Patrick Ruane Men's 2/3/4 17 / 120
Mark Doherty Men's 2/3/4 80 / 120

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Steven Lehmann Single Speed Open 16 / 32
Rebecca Lehmann 3/4 Women 35 / 39
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ (1-4) 5 / 42
Patrick Ruane Masters 40+ (1-3) 8 / 33

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 6 / 19

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 32 / 52

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 9 / 52

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters 45+: 10 / 33

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Eiric Marro CAT 45+: 8 / 26

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 17 / 54

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 27 / 73

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 24 / 77

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-3) 22 / 63
Mark Doherty Men 45+ (1-3) 51 / 63

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-3) 29 / 65

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Mark Doherty Masters Men 45+ 31 / 69
Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 56 / 69

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Steven Lehmann Open Men Single Speed 13 / 18
Joshua Lehmann Category 1/2/3 Men 15 / 34
Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 7 / 20

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Sheila Vibert Women Cat. 1-3 4 / 20
Eiric Marro Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 8 / 21
Steven Lehmann Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 17 / 21

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Sheila Vibert Women Open (cat 1-4) 2 / 10
Leslie Lupien Women Open (cat 1-4) 9 / 10

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 48 / 66
Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 34 / 85

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Sheila Vibert Single speed Women 1 / 6
Steven Lehmann Single Speed 9 / 17
Sheila Vibert Womens 1/2/3 2 / 23
Steven Lehmann Masters 45+ 1/2/3 16 / 16

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Leslie Lupien Women Cat 3/4 11 / 56
Eiric Marro Men Master 45+ 12 / 51
Mark Doherty Men Master 45+ 36 / 51

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Daniel Guiney Men 3 22 / 36
Steven Lehmann Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 32 / 33
Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 43
Rebecca Lehmann Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 39 / 39

Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Sheila Vibert Women's Open (1-4) 1 / 7
Leslie Lupien Women's Open (1-4) 4 / 7
Leslie Lupien Women Singlespeed Open 2 / 3

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Daniel Guiney Men 3 30 / 39
Steven Lehmann Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 31 / 33
Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-3) 20 / 46
Bruce Diehl Men 45+ (1-3) 28 / 46

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Sheila Vibert WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 3 / 15
Eiric Marro MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 7 / 29
Mark Doherty MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 16 / 29

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Bruce Diehl Master 45 18 / 26
Steven Lehmann Single Speed 3 / 12

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 30 / 41
Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 47 / 50
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 45+ 43 / 76
Leslie Lupien Amateur Women 33 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 17 / 46
Leslie Lupien Amateur Women 36 / 93
Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 50 / 63

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 45+ 53 / 86
Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 56 / 86
Joshua Lehmann UCI Elite Men 65 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 45+ 52 / 85
Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 64 / 85
Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 33 / 52
Joshua Lehmann UCI Elite Men 84 / 89

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Steven Lehmann Single Speed Open 9 / 22
Joshua Lehmann Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 43
Sheila Vibert Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 20
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 10 / 39
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ 14 / 39

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Eiric Marro masters 45 4 / 11
Steven Lehmann Zanconato single speed series race 22 / 22
Sheila Vibert Women Open 2 / 25
Joshua Lehmann Elite - 123 3 / 6
Samuel Evans-brown Elite - 123 6 / 6

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 9 / 25
Steven Lehmann Men 45+ (1-3) 44 / 46

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-3) 29 / 54
Steven Lehmann Men 45+ (1-3) 44 / 54

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ 3 / 33

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Eiric Marro Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 9 / 24

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 17 / 35

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 12 / 27

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Benjamin Kramer 4 Men 54 / 61

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Mark Doherty Masters Men 45+ 55 / 69

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Mark Doherty Masters 45+ 51 / 73

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Sheila Vibert Women Cat. 1-3 3 / 16

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Sheila Vibert Women, Open 2 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 13 / 37

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 25 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Sheila Vibert Elite Women 3 / 13

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 13 / 21

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Sheila Vibert Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 18
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 45+ 26 / 47

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Bruce Diehl Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 53 / 61
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 58 / 61

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Patrick Ruane Cat 3 Men 15 / 79

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Patrick Ruane Masters Men 45+ 15 / 85

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Patrick Ruane Masters Men 45+ 19 / 82

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Danielle Ruane Women'S Open 14 / 34
Patrick Ruane cat 3 5 / 34

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Sheila Vibert Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 17
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 45+ 6 / 42
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 45+ 17 / 42

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 16 / 21

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Bruce Diehl Master 45 9 / 22
Chris Naimie Master 45 17 / 22
Sam Evans-brown CAT 4 1 / 43
Danielle Ruane WOMENS OPEN 3 / 13
Debony Diehl WOMENS OPEN 5 / 13
Patrick Ruane MASTERS 35+ 4 / 16
Christopher Fore MASTERS 35+ 16 / 16

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 7 / 20

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Sheila Vibert Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 21

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

John Herrick Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 49 / 81

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Danielle Ruane WOMEN 35+ 5 / 11

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Danielle Ruane Women, Open 1-4 7 / 10
Jim Pammer Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 19 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Jim Pammer Masters Men 45+ 56 / 67

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

John Herrick 3/4 Men 2 / 42

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Cody Whelan Men 4 39 / 78
Christopher Fore Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 20 / 24

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 43 / 47

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 45

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Danielle Ruane Womens Masters 35+ 1 / 4

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 37 / 56

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Patrick Ruane Cat 3 Men 21 / 64
Steven Lehmann Cat 3 Men 51 / 64

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 57 / 72
Mark Januskiewicz Cat 4 Masters 35+ 32 / 110

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Danielle Ruane UCI Elite Women 37 / 43
Patrick Ruane Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 50 / 76
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 61 / 76

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Mark Januskiewicz Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 25 / 77
Cody Whelan 4 Men 68 / 96
Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 30

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Danielle Ruane UCI Elite Women 15 / 15
Mark Januskiewicz Cat 4 Men 15 / 44
John Herrick Cat 3 Men 4 / 36
Christopher Fore Cat 3 Men 20 / 36
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ 11 / 13

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Joshua Lehmann Elite Men 89 / 102

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Mark Januskiewicz Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 7 / 25
John Herrick Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 86 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 41 / 48
Mark Januskiewicz Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 10 / 28
John Herrick Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 22 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Patrick Ruane Men 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 42
Steven Lehmann Men 1/2/3/Pro 28 / 38
Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 4 / 46

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Steven Lehmann CAT 3/4 34 / 41
Steven Lehmann MASTERS 35+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 15 / 17

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Steven Lehmann MASTERS 35+ 5 / 19
Steven Lehmann CAT 3/4 27 / 35
Mark Januskiewic MASTERS 45+ 19 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Steven Lehmann MASTERS 35+ 14 / 18

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 6 / 17

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 8 / 17
Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 18 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 3 / 15

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Joshua Lehmann MEN PRO/1/2/3 33 / 38
Steven Lehmann MASTERS 35+ 27 / 32
Danielle Ruane CAT 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 26
Joshua Lehmann JUNIORS 1 / 8
Karin Holmes WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 4 / 8

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Danielle Ruane MASTER 55 OPEN 8 / 15
Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 6 / 31

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Junior 17-18 11 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Junior 17-18 9 / 17

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 7 / 15
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 58 / 69
Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 16 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 19 / 30
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 63 / 81
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 5 / 20

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Steven Lehmann Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 18 / 23
Steven Lehmann Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 35 / 42

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Karin Holmes Womens 1/2/3 1 / 6

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Danielle Ruane Women Open 4 / 10

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 10 / 22
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 2 / 10

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 1 / 10
Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 15 / 19

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 1 / 4
Steven Lehmann Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 1,2,3 19 / 23

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Joshua Lehmann 3 Men 3 / 12
Steven Lehmann 3 Men 12 / 12
Steven Lehmann 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 21

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 4 / 16
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 53 / 75

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 51 / 71
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 3 / 10

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 7 / 20
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 63 / 78
Karin Holmes Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 59

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Karin Holmes Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 75
Mark Januskiewicz Cat 4 Masters 35+ 26 / 95

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 8 / 15
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 41 / 47
Karin Holmes Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 17
Mark Januskiewicz Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 24

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 45 / 54
Karin Holmes Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 21
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 45+ 27 / 34
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 3 / 19

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 1 / 6
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ (3-4) 6 / 58
Karin Holmes Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 18
Joshua Lehmann 3 Men 10 / 57
Steven Lehmann 3 Men 46 / 57

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Karin Holmes Women P/1/2/3 6 / 18

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Debony Diehl UCI Elite Women 32 starters 27 / 29

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Debony Diehl Women 1-3 7 / 21

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Eve Mcneill Women 1/2/3 2 / 5

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Sean Lamontagne 4 Men 70 starter 49 / 66

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Eve Mcneil Women's 3/4 13 / 25

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 20 2007)

David Young Men Sunday 5 / 11