Log In

Team Overview: New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
(redirected from: New England Devo p/b Cadence We)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Luca Haines Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 6 / 10
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 10 / 10
Colm Mcmahon Men Masters/Juniors 7 / 45
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro Open 29 / 34

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Luca Haines Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 3 / 9
Colm Mcmahon Men Masters/Juniors 6 / 43
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro Open 25 / 38

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2019)

Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 5 / 35

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2 29 / 45
Mia Eberstadt Women Master/Junior 13 / 28
Ethan Delgrosso Men Master/Junior 16 / 61
Colm Mcmahon Men Master/Junior 23 / 61
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Master/Junior 44 / 61
Colin Piepgras Men Master/Junior 50 / 61
Tom Haines Men Master 50+ 35 / 51
George Piepgras Men Junior 17-18 2 / 10
Luca Haines Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 17-18 999 / 10
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 7 / 41
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 41 / 41

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2 29 / 45
Mia Eberstadt Women Master/Junior 14 / 33
Ethan Delgrosso Men Master/Junior 13 / 67
Colm Mcmahon Men Master/Junior 28 / 67
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Master/Junior 36 / 67
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 5 / 59
Luca Haines Men Junior 17-18 2 / 10
George Piepgras Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 17-18 10 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 20 / 37
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2 999 / 37
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 4 / 20
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 8 / 20
George Piepgras Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 17-18 7 / 10
Luca Haines Men Junior 17-18 10 / 10
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 27 / 85
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 54 / 69

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men Pro 1-3 16 / 23

Across the Beeriers (Nov 2 2019)

Keith Mullaly Men COLLEGIATE A 2 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 22 / 41
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2 32 / 41
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 9 / 36
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 3 / 27
Luca Haines Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
George Piepgras Men Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 17-18 10 / 10
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 16 / 16
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 93
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 46 / 93

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 17
Luca Haines Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 30
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 10-14 2 / 25
Nolan Walker Men Junior 10-14 17 / 25
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 68

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 19
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Mia Eberstadt Women Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 46
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 10 / 49
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 6 / 8

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Steve Segenchuk Men 1/2/3 19 / 41
Keenan Segenchuk Men 1/2/3 28 / 41
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 1/2/3 2 / 17
Mia Eberstadt Women 4/5 4 / 11

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 19 2019)

Mia Eberstadt Women Elite 7 / 17
Ethan Call Men Elite 3 / 33
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Junior Men 2 / 5

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Kaia Schmid Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
George Piepgras Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 6 / 18
Luca Haines Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 16 / 18
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 40+ 10 / 29

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Steve Segenchuk Men 50+ (1-4) 6 / 51
Mia Eberstadt 4/5 Junior Women 15-18 & High School 1 / 2
Nolan Walker 9-11 Boys 3 / 15
Thomas Francisco Men 4 15 / 44

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Kaia Schmid Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 40+ 9 / 29
George Piepgras Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 6 / 18
Luca Haines Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 8 / 18

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 54 / 63
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 9 / 33
Mia Eberstadt Women Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Nolan Walker Men Junior 10-14 10 / 17

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Nolan Walker Junior Men 9-14 9 / 11
Ethan Call Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 4 / 41
Keenan Segenchuk Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 41 / 41

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Colm Mcmahon Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 23 / 58
Steve Segenchuk Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 36 / 58
Luca Haines Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 41 / 58
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 12 / 35
Ethan Delgrosso Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 83
Jack Greene Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 83
Keenan Segenchuk Cat 3/4 Men 71 / 83
Mia Eberstadt Cat 4/5 Women 6 / 38
Jack Greene Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 98

Deer Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Luca Haines Men 1/2/3 Cat 3 / 28

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Saturday (Sep 28 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Cat 1/2/3 Men 28 / 37

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross Series Week 4 (Sep 25 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Open 5 / 58

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Colm Mcmahon Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 33

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Colm Mcmahon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 62
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2 27 / 50

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Luca Haines Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Travis Wold Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 3/4 24 / 58
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 3/4 53 / 58
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 4 / 54
Nolan Walker Men Junior 11-Sep 6 / 15
Keenan Billings Men Junior 14-Dec 5 / 12
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4 68 / 71
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 15-18 2 / 15

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 96
George Piepgras Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Kaia Schmid Women Junior Open 2 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Colm Mcmahon Men Master 45-49 Open 2 / 13

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 3/4 999 / 57
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 40
Luca Haines Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Colm Mcmahon Men Master 45-49 Open 4 / 23

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 3 5 / 23

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men 3/4 2 / 46
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 29
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Junior Men 9-14 1 / 23
Nolan Walker Junior Men 9-14 16 / 23

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

George Piepgras UCI Jr 6 / 20
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 45+ 7 / 33
Kaia Schmid Women UCI Elite 25 / 43

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Travis Wold Men singlespeed Open 2 / 14
Tom Haines Men singlespeed Open 9 / 14
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 8
Eli Billings Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 8
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 8
Jonathan Oconnor Men Master 40+ Cat 4 10 / 28
Luca Haines Men Open Cat 2/3/4 1 / 42
Kevin Mullaly Men Open Cat 2/3/4 7 / 42
Ethan Delgrosso Men Open Cat 2/3/4 12 / 42
Travis Wold Men Open Cat 2/3/4 83 / 42
Travis Wold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Kaia Schmid Women UCI Elite 28 / 44
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 45+ 7 / 47
Colin Piepgras Men Masters 45+ 26 / 47
George Piepgras UCI Jr 17-18 16 / 23

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

George Piepgras Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 7
Colm Mcmahon Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 7
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 3
George Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 25
Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 2/3/4/5 5 / 25
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 2/3/4/5 10 / 25

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Nolan Walker Junior 18-Sep 20 / 21
Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 3/4 4 / 27

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Ben Ryan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56
Kira Segenchuk Women U23 17-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41
George Piepgras Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 65

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Junior 15-16 3 / 35
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Junior 15-16 6 / 35
Kevin Mullaly Men Junior 15-16 38 / 84
Keenan Billings Men Junior 13-14 78 / 91

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Kurt Schmid Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 111
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Non-championship 1122 13 / 45

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Jedi Women 30 / 30
Keenan Segenchuk Killer B Men/U19 Boys 13 / 94
Steve Segenchuk Jedi Men 19 / 63
George Piepgras Jedi Men 63 / 63

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat3 Open 2 / 19
Luca Haines Men Masters 40+ 20 / 59
Kevin Mullaly Men Masters 40+ 34 / 59
George Piepgras Men Masters 40+ 42 / 59
Colin Piepgras Men Masters 40+ 51 / 59
Keenan Segenchuk Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 5 / 8
Nathaniel Ryan Men Open Cat3 11 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat3 Open 4 / 23
Keenan Billings Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 25
Eli Billings Men Juniors 9-14 22 / 25
Steve Segenchuk Men Masters 50+ 13 / 65
Greg Ryan Men Masters 50+ 62 / 65
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 40+ 16 / 75
Luca Haines Men Masters 40+ 19 / 75
George Piepgras Men Masters 40+ 40 / 75
Ben Ryan Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 52
Keenan Segenchuk Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 1 / 13
Nathaniel Ryan Men Open Cat3 32 / 77

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Tom Haines Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 28 / 40
Kaia Schmid Elite Women 3 / 17
Steve Segenchuk Elite Men 20 / 32
Luca Haines Sport Men 4 / 87
Keenan Segenchuk Sport Men 57 / 87
Keenan Billings Junior Boys 9 - 14 5 / 11

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Cat 3 Women 2 / 11
George Piepgras Masters 40+/U19 2 / 29
Kevin Mullaly Masters 40+/U19 18 / 29
Luca Haines Masters 40+/U19 27 / 29
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat3 Open 25 / 29

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 2 / 13
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 27
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 13 / 53
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 13
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 62 / 73
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 13 / 13

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Greg Ryan Men Masters 50+ 34 / 44
George Piepgras Masters 40+/U19 4 / 38
Kevin Mullaly Masters 40+/U19 25 / 38
Luca Haines Masters 40+/U19 75 / 38
Kevin Mullaly Masters 40+/U19 79 / 38
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Open Cat3 9 / 13
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Juniors 15-18 Cat3 4 / 6
Nathaniel Ryan Men Open Cat3 11 / 52

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 43 / 51
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 3 9 / 68
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3 54 / 68
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 1 / 30
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 3 / 30
George Piepgras Men Master/Junior 20 / 77
Luca Haines Men Master/Junior 25 / 77
Kevin Mullaly Men Master/Junior 35 / 77
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 7 / 61
Tom Haines Men Master 50+ 56 / 61
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 19 / 40
Eli Billings Men Junior 9-14 36 / 40
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 38 / 40
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 30 / 125

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Thomas Francisco Men 4/5 23 / 43

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 22 / 53
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 3 23 / 72
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3 58 / 72
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 1 / 31
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 3 / 31
George Piepgras Men Master/Junior 12 / 83
Luca Haines Men Master/Junior 33 / 83
Kurt Schmid Men Master/Junior 999 / 83
Kevin Mullaly Men Master/Junior 999 / 83
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 8 / 55
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 20 / 37
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 27 / 139

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 27 / 40
George Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 65
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 65
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 5 / 10
Thomas Francisco Men Junior 15-18 8 / 10
Greg Ryan Men Cat 4/5 49 / 88
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 60 / 88
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 2 / 11

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Ethan Call MEN CAT 1-3 3 / 9

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 15 / 35
George Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 44
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 44
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 44
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 2 / 23
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 5 / 14
Greg Ryan Men Cat 4/5 60 / 70
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 3 / 12

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 14
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 14
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 40
George Piepgras Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 40
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 4 / 32
Luca Haines Men Cat 3/4 27 / 83
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 999 / 83
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 46
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 12 / 26
Keenan Billings Men Junior 10-14 7 / 31
Eli Billings Men Junior 10-14 19 / 31

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

George Piepgras Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 13
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 14
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 14
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 4 / 27
Colin Piepgras Men Master 40+ 10 / 13

Stratham Hill Cyclocross Race Week 5 (Oct 25 2018)

Luca Haines Elite Men 2 / 21

Sherbrooke CX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

George Piepgras Men U19 11 / 20

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Eli Billings Men JR 9-11 4 / 5
Keenan Billings Men JR 12-14 2 / 2
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 1/2/3 2 / 11
Luca Haines Men 1/2/3 11 / 20

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Steve Segenchuk Men Masters 50+ 2 / 21
Nolan Walker Men Junior Boys 9-12 6 / 11
Kevin Mullaly Men Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 9 / 9

Sherbrooke CX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

George Piepgras Under 19 Men 13 / 25

Crown Point Cyclocross & VT State CX Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 open 5 / 7
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 open 2 / 6
Nolan Walker Men open 9-14 2 / 2

Stratham Hill Cyclocross Race Week 4 (Oct 18 2018)

Luca Haines Elite Men 1 / 27

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Ben Ryan Elite Men & Men 40+ 4 / 30
Greg Ryan Novice Men 54 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Ben Ryan Men UCI C 2 26 / 51
George Piepgras Men Cat 3 9 / 82
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 2 / 33
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 8 / 33
Luca Haines Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 18 / 105
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 23 / 105
Tom Haines Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 64 / 88
Nolan Walker Men Open Junior 9-14 33 / 43

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Ben Ryan Men UCI C 2 26 / 56
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3 61 / 92
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 4 / 34
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 8 / 34
George Piepgras Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 23 / 102
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 24 / 102
Luca Haines Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 34 / 102
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 48 / 102
Nolan Walker Men Open Junior 9-14 34 / 39

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 13
Nathaniel Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 13
Greg Ryan Men Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 999 / 40
Keenan Billings Junior 10-14 4 / 15
Nolan Walker Junior 10-14 11 / 15
Thomas Francisco Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Nathaniel Ryan Men 3 5 / 32
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 14 / 16
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 3 3 / 18
Steve Segenchuk Men 50+ (1-4) 5 / 67
Nolan Walker Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 9-11) 4 / 14
Keenan Billings Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 12-14) 3 / 14
Ethan Pfenninger Men 4/5 30 / 48

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Steve Segenchuk Men Open Masters 50+ 2 / 32

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Luca Haines Cat 3/4 (Men) 4 / 86
Steve Segenchuk Cat 3/4 (Men) 9 / 86
Thomas Francisco Cat 5 (Men) 44 / 49
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 31 / 31
Ben Ryan Category 1/2/3 (Men) 5 / 53

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Ben Ryan Men UCI C2 33 / 41
George Piepgras Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 29
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 6 / 11
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 9 / 11

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Luca Haines MEN 3/4 1 / 12

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women P/1/2/3 6 / 7
Ben Ryan Men P/1/2/3 14 / 25
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
George Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 2 / 58
Nolan Walker Junior 9-11 12 / 16

Stratham Hill Cyclocross Race Week 2 (Sep 27 2018)

Luca Haines Elite Men u40 and 40+ 2 / 32

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 1/2/3 Cat 9 / 10
Greg Ryan Men 4/5 Cat 25 / 37
Ben Ryan Men 1/2/3 Cat 10 / 23

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
George Piepgras Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 3/4 3 / 67
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 7 / 49
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-11 2 / 9
Tom Brown Men Junior 12-14 9 / 11
Kevin Mullaly Men Junior 12-14 997 / 11
Greg Ryan Men Cat 5 39 / 69
Luca Haines Men Cat 4 1 / 83
Tom Haines Men Cat 4 40 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Luca Haines Men Cat 3/4 5 / 65
Tom Haines Men Cat 3/4 45 / 65
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 15

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

George Piepgras Men 3/4 2 / 49
Luca Haines Men 4 1 / 45
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 42
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 42
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 17
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17
Keenan Bittings Boys u15 15 / 29
Nolan Walker Boys u15 20 / 29
Greg Ryan Men 5 40+ 12 / 29

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Steve Segenchuk Men Master 50+ 3 / 39
Tom Haines Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 42
Nolan Walker Men Junior -9 Open 8 / 13
Luca Haines Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 6 / 27
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 20 / 27

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 1 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 35

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Nolan Walker Youth Race-Long Lap 3 / 10
Wyeth Curtis Juniors 14 / 25

Clancy & Castano CrossMas (Dec 17 2017)

Ben Ryan Men cat 1/2/3 open 8 / 14

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

George Piepgras Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 13
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 10 / 62
Keenan Billings Men Junior 10-18 11 / 11

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Steve Segenchuk Jedi Men 20 / 44
Kira Segenchuk Jedi Women 18 / 27
George Piepgras Killer B Men 2 / 62
Colin Piepgras Killer B Men 40+ 20 / 72
Tom Haines Killer B Men 40+ 45 / 72
Keenan Segenchuk Beginner Men 44 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Luca Haines Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 116
Nathaniel Ryan Masters 40+/U19 Men 69 / 70
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Cat 3 Women 3 / 23
Kira Segenchuk Cat 3 Women 8 / 23
George Piepgras Cat 3 Men 48 / 50

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

George Piepgras Cat 3 Men 14 / 66
Colin Piepgras Cat 3 Men 44 / 66
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Cat 3 Women 2 / 24
Kira Segenchuk Cat 3 Women 8 / 24
Steve Segenchuk Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 22 / 63
Nathaniel Ryan Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 40 / 63
Keenan Segenchuk Cat 4/5 Men 62 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Keenan Billings Men Open 12-14 7 / 7
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 40+ 19 / 40
George Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 6 / 21
Luca Haines Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15-18 3 / 9
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15-18 6 / 9
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Nathaniel Ryan Sport Men 3 / 39

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Open Cat3 3 / 16
Kaia Schmid Women Open Cat3 4 / 16
Kira Segenchuk Women Open Cat3 10 / 16
Kurt Schmid Men 40+/Jr 11 / 47
Steve Segenchuk Men 40+/Jr 21 / 47
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 78

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Nathaniel Ryan Men Junior 15-18 1 / 16
Luca Haines Men Junior 15-18 9 / 16
George Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 1 / 58
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 24 / 58
Tom Haines Men Cat 3/4 46 / 58
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 12 / 21

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Kurt Schmid Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 12 / 46
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Cat 3 Women 3 / 21
Kaia Schmid Cat 3 Women 5 / 21
Kira Segenchuk Cat 3 Women 6 / 21

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 45 / 49
George Piepgras Men Cat 3 39 / 68
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 3 / 20
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 4 / 20
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3 13 / 20
Kurt Schmid Men Master/Junior 14 / 82
Ben Walton Men Master/Junior 18 / 82
Steve Segenchuk Men Master/Junior 23 / 82
Colin Piepgras Men Master/Junior 59 / 82
Nathaniel Ryan Men Master/Junior 69 / 82
Keenan Billings Juniors 9-14 999 / 54
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 47 / 125
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 48 / 125
Casey Clarke Men Cat 4/5 55 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 44 / 51
George Piepgras Men Cat 3 15 / 84
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 6 / 28
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 7 / 28
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3 18 / 28
Kurt Schmid Men Master/Junior 14 / 82
Nathaniel Ryan Men Master/Junior 47 / 82
Colin Piepgras Men Master/Junior 59 / 82
Ben Walton Men Master/Junior 60 / 82

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11
Kira Segenchuk Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 8
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 40+ 3 / 17
George Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 30
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 30
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 30
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 4 / 12

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Casey Clarke Men Cat 4/5 14 / 46
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 15 / 46
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 32
George Piepgras Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 32
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 32

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 39
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 39
George Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 5 / 84
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 3/4 15 / 84
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 3/4 33 / 84
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 34 / 84
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 15 / 35
Ben Walton Men Junior 15-18 17 / 35
Keenan Billings Men Junior 10-14 20 / 33
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 46

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 52
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 52
Ben Walton Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 52
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 40+ 9 / 33
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Men Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Kira Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 10 / 16
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 11 / 14
Tom Brown Men Junior 9-14 12 / 14
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 61
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 25 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Jr 13-16 (Women) 2 / 2
Colin Piepgras Masters 40+ (Men) 31 / 38
Tom Haines Cat 4/5 (Men) 19 / 74
George Piepgras Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 18 / 41

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Kira Segenchuk Women 1/2/3 9 / 13
Keenan Segenchuk Junior Men 15-18 6 / 6
Steve Segenchuk Masters 40+ 2 / 16

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Nathaniel Ryan Sport Men (aka 3/4) 4 / 85
Tom Brown Junior Men 9-14 6 / 11
Keenan Segenchuk Junior Men 15-19 4 / 11
Casey Clarke Novice Men (aka 4/5) 20 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Ben Walton Men Cat 3 12 / 96
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 4 / 25
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 14 / 25
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3 18 / 25
Kurt Schmid Master Men 40+/U19 Men 20 / 102
George Piepgras Master Men 40+/U19 Men 42 / 102
Nathaniel Ryan Master Men 40+/U19 Men 49 / 102
Colin Piepgras Master Men 40+/U19 Men 78 / 102
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 103

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 4 / 32
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 14 / 32
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3 19 / 32
Kurt Schmid U19 Men/40+ Men 25 / 107
Steve Segenchuk U19 Men/40+ Men 32 / 107
George Piepgras U19 Men/40+ Men 50 / 107
Nathaniel Ryan U19 Men/40+ Men 82 / 107
Colin Piepgras U19 Men/40+ Men 86 / 107
Ben Ryan Men UCI 53 / 58
Alexander Chrystall Men UCI 57 / 58
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 106
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 106 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Keenan Billings Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 11 / 25
Tom Brown Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 17 / 25
Ben Ryan Men (Cat 1/2/3) 5 / 28
Nathaniel Ryan Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 11 / 51
Colin Piepgras Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 28 / 51
Steve Segenchuk Men 40 + 8 / 37
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women (Cat 3) 3 / 15
Kira Segenchuk Women (Cat 3) 7 / 15
Keenan Segenchuk Junior (Cat 4/5) 12 / 21
Greg Ryan Men (Cat 5) 16 / 47

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Adam Walton Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 35
Ben Walton Men Open Junior 16-18 1 / 8
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
Casey Clarke Cat 4/5 Men 42 / 107
Nathaniel Ryan Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 95
Casey Clarke Cat 3/4 Men 60 / 95
Ben Ryan Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 63

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Kira Segenchuk Women Open Cat2/3 20 / 25
Adam Walton Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 11 / 67
Tom Haines Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 14 / 67
Ben Ryan Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 66
Steve Segenchuk Men Open Cat2/3 21 / 66
Ben Walton Men Juniors 17-18 20 / 26
Nathaniel Ryan Men Juniors 17-18 23 / 26

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Adam Walton Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 9 / 65
Keenan Billings Men Juniors 11-12 8 / 14
Tom Brown Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 14
Kaia Schmid Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 5
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Juniors 15-16 3 / 5
George Piepgras Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 21
Keenan Segenchuk Men Juniors 15-16 18 / 21
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 35+ 14 / 52
Tom Haines Men Masters 50+ 49 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

George Piepgras Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 12
Colin Piepgras Men Open Cat3/4 34 / 34
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 35+ 9 / 28
Kaia Schmid Women Open Cat3/4 2 / 13

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Kira Segenchuk Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 30
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 101
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 101
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 101
Casey Clarke Men Cat 2/3/4 75 / 101
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Keenan Billings Men Open Junior 10-14 12 / 20
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 74
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 74
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 12 / 60
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 22
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3 10 / 32
George Piepgras Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Ben Walton Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 21
Kaia Schmid Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 21
Nathaniel Ryan Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 13 / 21
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 46
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Colin Piepgras Men Open Master 45+ 30 / 47
Luca Haines Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 16
Tom Haines Men Cat 4/5 36 / 69
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 32
George Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 3 / 48
Stephen Jette Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 37

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Steve Segenchuk Men Masters 45+ 9 / 25
Kira Segenchuk Women Open Open 12 / 23

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Ben Walton Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 22
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open Junior 15-18 11 / 22
Keenan Billings Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 28
Tom Brown Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 28
Tom Haines Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 53
Adam Walton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 53
Luca Haines Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 31
George Piepgras Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Kira Segenchuk women open 12 / 23

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Kira Segenchuk Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Nathaniel Ryan Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 52
Christian Norvold Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 52

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

George Piepgras Men Junior 15-16 50 / 69
Luca Haines Men Junior 15-16 68 / 69