Log In

Team Overview: F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 9 2018)

Albert Weigel Men Masters 40+ 19 / 35
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

Danny Warner Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 21
Tim Boundy Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 20

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Alex Gralczyk Men Cat 4/5 6 / 96
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4/5 28 / 96
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 36 / 71
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 19 / 51
James Groenhof Junior 9-14 22 / 62
Isaac Schuda Junior 9-14 39 / 62
Conner Lentz Junior 9-14 43 / 62
Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Alex Gralczyk Junior 15-18 12 / 31
Danny Warner Men Masters 55+ 1 / 41
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 77 / 41
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 2 / 71
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 8 / 71
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 13 / 71
Omar Patalinghug Men Masters 45+ 45 / 71
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 5 / 40

Region Riot Cross (Nov 25 2018)

James Groenhof Men JUNIOR 9-14 OPEN 3 / 10
Daniel Lauderback Men Master 55+ OPEN 5 / 14
Tim Boundy Men Master 45+ OPEN 1 / 19
David Schuda Men Master 45+ OPEN 2 / 19
Jim Groenhof Men Master 45+ OPEN 13 / 19

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 24 2018)

Danny Warner Elite Category 1/2/3 16 / 20

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 22 / 28
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 2 / 50
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 50
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 9 / 50
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 11 / 50
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 4 / 34
Alex Gralczyk Men Cat 4/5 8 / 54
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4/5 25 / 54
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 6 / 28
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 35 / 48
Isaac Schuda Open Junior 9-14 40 / 48
Alex Gralczyk Open Junior 15-18 9 / 32
Jake Lauing Open Junior 15-18 17 / 32

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 22 / 27
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 25 / 27
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 3 / 45
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 45
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 11 / 45
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 8 / 32
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 35+ 10 / 32
Alex Gralczyk Men Cat 4/5 10 / 56
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Conner Lentz Open Junior 9-14 19 / 45
Alex Gralczyk Open Junior 15-18 13 / 23

Wheeling Heritage CX (Nov 11 2018)

Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Open Single Speed 23 / 49
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 30 / 40
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 36 / 40
Graham Wilson Men Masters 55+ 38 / 40
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 1 / 64
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 7 / 64
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 8 / 64
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 11 / 64
Omar Patalinghug Men Masters 45+ 52 / 64
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 1 / 42
Omar Patalinghug Men Masters 35+ 31 / 42
Tom Lentz Men Masters 35+ 999 / 42
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4/5 18 / 75
James Groenhof Men Cat 4/5 53 / 75
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 24 / 59
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 999 / 35
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 13 / 65
Isaac Schuda Open Junior 9-14 44 / 65
Conner Lentz Open Junior 9-14 53 / 65
Jake Lauing Open Junior 15-18 17 / 25

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 4 2018)

Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Open Single Speed 11 / 38
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 21 / 36
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 30 / 36
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 2 / 53
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 53
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 11 / 53
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 4 / 40
Tom Lentz Men Masters 35+ 19 / 40
Alex Gralczyk Men Cat 4/5 3 / 47
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 33 / 53
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 14 / 29
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 14 / 50
Isaac Schuda Open Junior 9-14 40 / 50
Alex Gralczyk Open Junior 15-18 12 / 28
Jake Lauing Open Junior 15-18 18 / 28

Pre-Deja-Vu-All-Over-Again 2019 State Championship Course Preview Race (Nov 3 2018)

Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 4 / 11
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 9 / 11

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Open Single Speed 16 / 57
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 20 / 40
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 32 / 40
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 1 / 61
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 61
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 61
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 999 / 61
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 4 / 40
Alex Gralczyk Men Cat 4/5 2 / 100
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4/5 37 / 100
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 6 / 71
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 35 / 71
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 17 / 38
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 16 / 64
Conner Lentz Open Junior 9-14 33 / 64
Alex Gralczyk Open Junior 15-18 8 / 28

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Laura Kauth Women Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 27 / 28
Daniel Lauderback Men Masters 55+ 29 / 47
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 32 / 47
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 44 / 47
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 70
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 5 / 70
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 7 / 70
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 9 / 70
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 4 / 42
Alex Gralczyk Men Cat 4/5 10 / 104
Jake Lauing Men Cat 4/5 37 / 104
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 6 / 80
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 31 / 80
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 8 / 52
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 30 / 52
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 21 / 65
Isaac Schuda Open Junior 9-14 34 / 65
Conner Lentz Open Junior 9-14 52 / 65
Alex Gralczyk Open Junior 15-18 9 / 30
Jake Lauing Open Junior 15-18 19 / 30

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Daniel Lauderback Men Masters 55+ 24 / 42
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 34 / 42
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 2 / 66
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 66
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 66
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 17 / 66
Omar Patalinghug Men Masters 45+ 34 / 66
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 2 / 47
Omar Patalinghug Men Masters 35+ 29 / 47
Alex Gralczyk Men Cat 4/5 37 / 116
Jake Lauing Men Cat 4/5 51 / 116
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 12 / 81
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 27 / 81
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 22 / 43
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 19 / 67
Isaac Schuda Open Junior 9-14 39 / 67
Conner Lentz Open Junior 9-14 47 / 67
Alex Gralczyk Open Junior 15-18 10 / 28
Jake Lauing Open Junior 15-18 17 / 28

Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 (Oct 7 2018)

Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 36 / 40
Graham Wilson Men Masters 55+ 40 / 40
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 2 / 62
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 62
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 14 / 62
Omar Patalinghug Men Masters 45+ 55 / 62
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 3 / 44
Omar Patalinghug Men Masters 35+ 33 / 44
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 32 / 71
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Alex Gralczyk Open Junior 15-18 8 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Danny Warner Men Masters 55-59 Open 2 / 24

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 20 / 80

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 22 / 90

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Joshua Fitzgerald Men Race Against the Leg Open 17 / 116

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 16 / 88
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 36 / 88
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 7 / 56
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 44 / 56
Isaac Schuda Junior 9-14 37 / 72
Graham Wilson Men Master 55+ 42 / 45
Tim Boundy Men Master 45+ 5 / 79
Danny Warner Men Master 45+ 8 / 79
Omar Patalinghug Men Master 45+ 30 / 79
Frank Pistorio Men Master 45+ 55 / 79
David Schuda Men Master 35+ 5 / 62
Omar Patalinghug Men Master 35+ 32 / 62

Hopkins Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 15 / 67
Omar Patalinghug Men Masters 45+ 45 / 67
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 8 / 58
Omar Patalinghug Men Masters 35+ 39 / 58
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 17 / 88
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4 25 / 88

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Jim Groenhof Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 9

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 3/4 999 / 55
Danny Warner Men Masters 55+ 1 / 52
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 17 / 52
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 31 / 52
Daniel Lauderback Men Masters 55+ 999 / 52
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 999 / 52
Mike Scalise Men Masters 45+ 8 / 68
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 9 / 68
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 11 / 68
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 20 / 68
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 34 / 68
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 7 / 65
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 14 / 65
Derek Oberg Men Cat 4/5 17 / 114
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 4 5 / 94
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 33 / 94
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 3 23 / 72
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 29 / 72
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 33 / 73
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 3 / 32

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 11 / 36
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 12 / 36
Daniel Lauderback Men Masters 55+ 22 / 36
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 27 / 36
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 11 / 58
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 13 / 58
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 17 / 58
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 22 / 58
Ken Wink Men Masters 45+ 43 / 58
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 999 / 58
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 4 / 37
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 5 / 37
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 4 6 / 74
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 13 / 74
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 21 / 43
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 21 / 61
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 2 / 22

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2017)

Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 9 / 24
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 17 / 24
Daniel Lauderback Men Masters 55+ 18 / 24
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 54
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 11 / 54
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 13 / 54
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 17 / 54
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 31 / 54
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 5 / 39
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 6 / 39
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 10 / 52
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 4 14 / 52
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 23 / 68
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 7 / 20

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race (Nov 11 2017)

Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 10 / 30
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 14 / 30
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 22 / 30
Daniel Lauderback Men Masters 55+ 24 / 30
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 7 / 56
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 10 / 56
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 11 / 56
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 56
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 23 / 56
Ken Wink Men Masters 45+ 52 / 56
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 7 / 46
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 8 / 46
James Groenhof Men Cat 4/5 73 / 83
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 24 / 67
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 29 / 58
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 2 / 26

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 4 3 / 63
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 9 / 63
Joshua Fitzgerald Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 25
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 19 / 40
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 3 40 / 40
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 2 / 54
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 7 / 54
Frank Lofrano Men Masters 35+ 34 / 54
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 18 / 39
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 20 / 39
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 31 / 39
Daniel Lauderback Men Masters 55+ 32 / 39
James Groenhof Junior 9-14 Open 27 / 54
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 6 / 59
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 9 / 59
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 14 / 59
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 29 / 59
Ken Wink Men Masters 45+ 50 / 59

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 3/4 16 / 51
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 15 / 35
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 16 / 35
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 23 / 35
Daniel Lauderback Men Masters 55+ 25 / 35
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 75
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 6 / 75
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 7 / 75
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 75
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 24 / 75
Ken Wink Men Masters 45+ 53 / 75
Frank Pistorio Men Masters 45+ 59 / 75
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 4 / 56
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 5 / 56
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 4 9 / 81
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 18 / 81
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 26 / 54
Jeff Biedka Men Cat 3 46 / 54
Thomas Kramer Men Cat 3 999 / 54
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 28 / 63
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 4 / 22

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 3/4 10 / 39
Vincent Boyer Open Single Speed 999 / 59
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 55+ 7 / 38
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 10 / 38
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 13 / 38
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 22 / 38
Daniel Lauderback Men Masters 55+ 25 / 38
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 2 / 67
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 67
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 11 / 67
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 13 / 67
Ken Wink Men Masters 45+ 51 / 67
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 5 / 53
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 6 / 53
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 9 / 97
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 31 / 73
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 14 / 39
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 31 / 64
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 4 / 21

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Jack Warner Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 34
Jessica Groenhof Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 31
James Groenhof Juniors 9-14 31 / 68
Joshua Fitzgerald Juniors 15-18 4 / 26
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 109
June Upshaw Women Open Cat1/2 13 / 14
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 2 / 51
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 17 / 51
Tom Lentz Men Open Cat4 23 / 74
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 13 / 34
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 16 / 34
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 24 / 34
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Open Cat3 20 / 49
Thomas Kramer Men Open Cat3 44 / 49
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 2 / 62
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 9 / 62
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 10 / 62
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 18 / 62
Ken Wink Men Masters 45+ 53 / 62
Nancy Heymann Women Open Cat3/4 16 / 33

Beverly Bike CX (Oct 9 2017)

Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 13 / 39
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 14 / 39
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 22 / 39
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 79
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 9 / 79
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 11 / 79
Ken Wink Men Masters 45+ 58 / 79
Daniel Lauderback Men Masters 45+ 69 / 79
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 2 / 55
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 6 / 55
Tom Lentz Men Cat 4 37 / 90
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 27 / 46
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 30 / 60
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 5 / 24

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Jessica Groenhof Women Cat 4/5 33 / 48
Nancy Heymann Women Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Vincent Boyer Open Single Speed 39 / 88
Vincent Boyer Men Masters 55+ 13 / 42
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 20 / 42
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 22 / 42
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 31 / 42
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 75
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 7 / 75
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 8 / 75
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 12 / 75
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 29 / 75
Ken Wink Men Masters 45+ 64 / 75
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 6 / 55
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 9 / 55
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 27 / 53
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 30 / 69
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 5 / 31

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Jessica Groenhof Women Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 4
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2 29 / 35
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ Open 31 / 83
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ Open 60 / 83
James Groenhof Men Juniors 11-12 Open 16 / 20

Caldwell Park CX (Sep 10 2017)

Thomas Kramer Open Single Speed 999 / 70
Jeff Biedka Men Masters 55+ 17 / 39
Thomas Kramer Men Masters 55+ 21 / 39
Albert Weigel Men Masters 55+ 24 / 39
Julian Coupland Men Masters 55+ 999 / 39
Danny Warner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 79
Mark Kitral Men Masters 45+ 6 / 79
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ 11 / 79
Tim Boundy Men Masters 45+ 13 / 79
Dan Mallek Men Masters 45+ 17 / 79
Mike Scalise Men Masters 35+ 3 / 77
David Schuda Men Masters 35+ 5 / 77
Piotr Wiktorczyk Men Cat 3 15 / 52
Jack Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
James Groenhof Open Junior 9-14 51 / 70
Joshua Fitzgerald Open Junior 15-18 3 / 30