Log In

Team Overview: BMB Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Susan Mcdonough Jedi Women 15 / 30
John Vogel Killer B Men 45+ 67 / 88
Paul Vogel Killer B Men 45+ 85 / 88

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Joanne Grogan Women Masters 40+ 3 / 15
Nicole Vassar Women Masters 40+ 5 / 15
Ron Dunn Men Masters 60+ 11 / 20
Don Seib Men Masters 50+ 5 / 53
Paul Vogel Men Masters 50+ 7 / 53
Alexis Arapoff Men Masters 50+ 16 / 53
John Vogel Men Masters 50+ 24 / 53
Marc Curtis Men Masters 50+ 36 / 53
Eric Morris Men Masters 40+ 31 / 59
Adam Gould Men Open Cat3 32 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Joanne Grogan Women Masters 40+ 3 / 19
Susan Mcdonough Women Masters 40+ 36 / 19
Ron Dunn Men Masters 60+ 19 / 34
Don Seib Men Masters 50+ 7 / 65
Paul Vogel Men Masters 50+ 12 / 65
Alexis Arapoff Men Masters 50+ 15 / 65
John Vogel Men Masters 50+ 27 / 65
Eric Morris Men Masters 40+ 41 / 75
Zachary Curtis Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 104 / 52
Marc Curtis Men Open Cat4/5 203 / 103
Adam Gould Men Open Cat3 37 / 77

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Zachary Curtis Elite Men 4 / 32
Alexis Arapoff Sport Men 7 / 87
Adam Gould Sport Men 19 / 87

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Joanne Grogan Women Masters 40+ 2 / 8
Don Seib Men Masters 50+ 8 / 23

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Ron Dunn Men Master 60+ 5 / 31
David Connery Men Master 50+ 3 / 53
Paul Vogel Men Master 50+ 6 / 53
John Vogel Men Master 50+ 11 / 53
Alexis Arapoff Men Master 50+ 23 / 53
Anthony Giguere Men Master 40+ 12 / 41
Susan Mcdonough Women Master 40+ 4 / 19
Nicole Vassar Women Master 40+ 5 / 19
Kim Coleman Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 20
Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 4/5 14 / 73

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Don Seib Men Masters 50+ 7 / 44
Joanne Grogan Women Masters 40+ 2 / 12
Eric Morris Men Open Cat3 23 / 52

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Zachary Curtis Men Pro/1/2 23 / 51
Tyler Cohen Men Cat 3 12 / 68
Eric Morris Men Cat 3 25 / 68
Joanne Grogan Women Master 40+ 4 / 25
Nicole Vassar Women Master 40+ 9 / 25
Susan Mcdonough Women Master 40+ 12 / 25
Kim Coleman Women Cat 3 19 / 30
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 4 / 61
Paul Vogel Men Master 50+ 10 / 61
Alexis Arapoff Men Master 50+ 18 / 61
John Vogel Men Master 50+ 19 / 61
Marc Curtis Men Master 50+ 26 / 61
Elizabeth Bouchard-hall Women Cat 4/5 13 / 32

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Zachary Curtis Men Pro/1/2 20 / 53
Tyler Cohen Men Cat 3 7 / 72
Eric Morris Men Cat 3 31 / 72
Joanne Grogan Women Master 40+ 2 / 23
Nicole Vassar Women Master 40+ 7 / 23
Susan Mcdonough Women Master 40+ 12 / 23
Kim Coleman Women Cat 3 24 / 31
Adam Gould Men Master/Junior 43 / 83
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 4 / 55
Paul Vogel Men Master 50+ 11 / 55
David Connery Men Master 50+ 13 / 55
John Vogel Men Master 50+ 18 / 55
Elizabeth Bouchard-hall Women Cat 4/5 22 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Zachary Curtis Men Pro/1/2 20 / 40
Nicole Vassar Women Master 40+ 2 / 9
Elizabeth Bouchard-hall Women Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Marc Curtis Men Cat 4/5 21 / 88

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Adam Gould MEN CAT 3-4 8 / 12
Tyler Cohen MEN CAT 1-3 5 / 9
David Connery CAT 1-3 MASTER 45+ 2 / 18
Marisa Rorabaugh WOMEN OPEN 8 / 8

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Joanne Grogan Master Women 35-44 2 / 13
Robert Dillon Master Men 65-74 3 / 5

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Zachary Curtis Men Pro/1/2 999 / 35
Nicole Vassar Women Master 40+ 2 / 10
Alexis Arapoff Men Master 50+ 6 / 23
Marc Curtis Men Master 50+ 10 / 23

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Kim Coleman CAT345 Women 1 / 7

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Susan Mcdonough Women Master 40+ 4 / 18
Cathy Morton Women Master 40+ 8 / 18
Ron Dunn Men Master 60+ 6 / 22
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 1 / 32
Paul Vogel Men Master 50+ 6 / 32
Alexis Arapoff Men Master 50+ 14 / 32
John Vogel Men Master 50+ 19 / 32
Anthony Giguere Men Master 40+ 7 / 31
David Sandoval Men Cat 3/4 2 / 83
Adam Gould Men Cat 3/4 6 / 83
Eric Morris Men Cat 3/4 23 / 83
Marc Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 46
Charles Fowler Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 39
Maxwell Mershimer Men Cat 4/5 19 / 70

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Marisa Rorabaugh Women's Cat 4/5 1 / 15

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Normand Collard Men Master 60+ 7 / 11
John Vogel Men Master 50+ 10 / 27

Sherbrooke CX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Zachary Curtis Elite Men 21 / 40
Joanne Grogan Elite Women 14 / 23
David Sandoval U17 Men 5 / 11

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Cathy Morton Women 4-5 1 / 9
Ron Dunn Men Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Don Seib Men Masters 50+ 3 / 27
Paul Vogel Men Masters 50+ 4 / 27
John Vogel Men Masters 50+ 11 / 27
Anthony Giguere Men Masters 40+ 8 / 25
Susan Mcdonough Women 1/2/3 4 / 11
Maxwell Mershimer Men 4/5 21 / 60
Matthew Burke Men 4/5 29 / 60

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Tyler Cohen Men 3 1 / 15
Parker Welch Men Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 5

Sherbrooke CX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Zachary Curtis Elite Men 20 / 42
Joanne Grogan Elite Women 13 / 29
David Sandoval Under 17 Men 5 / 12

Crown Point Cyclocross & VT State CX Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Catherine Sterling Women Cat 1/2/3 open 2 / 7
Kim Coleman Women Cat 1/2/3 open 6 / 7
Tyler Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3 open 3 / 6

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Ryan Laperle Men Cat 4 10 / 35

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Marc Curtis Sport Men 46 / 68

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Zachary Curtis Men UCI C 2 32 / 51
Christopher Ziegler Men Cat 3 1 / 82
Tyler Cohen Men Cat 3 22 / 82
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 28
Susan Mcdonough Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 28
Nicole Vassar Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 28
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3 10 / 33
Kim Coleman Women Cat 3 27 / 33
Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 27 / 105
Sheldon Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 30 / 105
Trey Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 34 / 105
David Sandoval Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 35 / 105
Adam Gould Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 51 / 105
Eric Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 53 / 105
Ron Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 12 / 44
Normand Collard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 15 / 44
Robert Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 26 / 44
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 88
Paul Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 88
John Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 88
Marc Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 57 / 88
Alexis Arapoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 88 / 88
Olivia Erwich Women Cat 4/5 26 / 44
Owen Jones Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 43
Charles Fowler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 97
Ryan Laperle Men Cat 4/5 9 / 95
Samuel Mcmillan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Zachary Curtis Men UCI C 2 24 / 56
Christopher Ziegler Men Cat 3 11 / 92
Tyler Cohen Men Cat 3 17 / 92
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 27
Susan Mcdonough Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 27
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3 2 / 34
Kim Coleman Women Cat 3 25 / 34
Trey Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 20 / 102
Sheldon Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 26 / 102
David Sandoval Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 38 / 102
Adam Gould Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 64 / 102
Eric Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 66 / 102
Ron Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 12 / 42
Normand Collard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 13 / 42
Robert Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 27 / 42
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 98
David Connery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 98
Paul Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 98
John Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 98
Alexis Arapoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 98
Cathy Morton Women Cat 4/5 5 / 56
Olivia Erwich Women Cat 4/5 35 / 56
Owen Jones Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 39
Charles Fowler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 30 / 103
Samuel Mcmillan Men Cat 4/5 97 / 100

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Normand Collard Men Master 60+ 4 / 11

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Kim Coleman Women 3 18 / 18
John Vogel Men 50+ (1-4) 16 / 67
Normand Collard Men 50+ (1-4) 32 / 67
Anthony Giguere Men 40+ (1-4) 3 / 38

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

David Connery Men's Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Joanne Grogan Women's Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Elizabeth Bouchard-hall Women's Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Alexis Arapoff Men Open Masters 50+ 11 / 32
Nicole Vassar Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Joanne Grogan Women's Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Elizabeth Bouchard-hall Women's Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

John Vogel Cat 3/4 (Men) 60 / 86
Normand Collard Cat 3/4 (Men) 63 / 86
Nicole Vassar Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 11 / 31
Susan Mcdonough Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 17 / 31

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Ryan Laperle Men Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Zachary Curtis Men UCI C2 18 / 41
David Sandoval Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Trey Jones Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
John Vogel Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29
Marc Curtis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
Owen Jones Men Junior 9-14 1 / 11

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Parker Welch YOUTH (10-14) 6 / 10
Cathy Morton WOMEN 3/4 1 / 3
Ron Dunn MASTERS 50+ 1 / 26
Parker Welch YOUTH (12-18) 3 / 5
Adam Gould MEN 3/4 3 / 12
Charles Fowler MEN 5 (36+) 3 / 8

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Alexis Arapoff Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 39
David Sandoval Men Cat 3/4 42 / 58
Trey Jones Junior 15-18 2 / 30
Owen Jones Junior 12-14 3 / 29

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Ron Dunn Masters 50+ 8 / 25
Don Seib Masters 40+ 2 / 15
Charles Fowler Men 5 (36+) 6 / 11
Adam Gould Men 3/4 3 / 8
Susan Mcdonough Woman Pro 1/2/3 6 / 13
Donnie Seib Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 15
Cathy Morton Woman 3/4 1 / 2

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #4 Bromont (Sep 29 2018)

Joanne Grogan Cat 1 Women 5 / 15

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2018)

Samuel Mcmillan Men Category 4 48 / 26
Olivia Erwich Women Category 5 1 / 7

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Elizabeth Bouchard-hall Women 3/4/5 Cat 4 / 17
Zachary Curtis Men 1/2/3 Cat 8 / 23
Marc Curtis Men Masters 50+ 18 / 30

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Anthony Giguere Men Master 40+ 3 / 35
Nicole Vassar Women Master 40+ 1 / 6
Susan Mcdonough Women Master 40+ 2 / 6
Adam Gould Men Cat 3/4 16 / 67
Eric Morris Men Cat 3/4 21 / 67
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 6 / 49
John Vogel Men Master 50+ 21 / 49
Normand Collard Men Master 60+ 7 / 18
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4 70 / 83

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

David Sandoval Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 3 / 5

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #1 Terrebonne (Sep 16 2018)

Joanne Grogan Cat 1 Women 4 / 13

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Noah Chabot Open Junior 15-18 12 / 22
Normand Collard Men Open Master 60+ 7 / 20
Paul Vogel Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 44
John Vogel Men Open Master 50+ 21 / 44
Marc Curtis Men Open Master 50+ 31 / 44
Adam Gould Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 1 / 34
Nicole Vassar Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 26

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

David Sandoval Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 4 / 5

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Zachary Curtis Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 42
Susan Mcdonough Women 40+ 4 / 16
Nicole Vassar Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 17
Paul Vogel Men 50+ (1-4) 4 / 48
Alexis Arapoff Men 50+ (1-4) 8 / 48
Ron Dunn Men 50+ (1-4) 18 / 48
Anthony Giguere Men 40+ (1-4) 6 / 41
Adam Gould Men 40+ (1-4) 21 / 41
Owen Jones Boys u15 1 / 29

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

David Sandoval Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 10
Elizabeth Bouchard-hall Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 9
Samuel Mcmillan Men Open Cat4 3 / 39

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

David Sandoval Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 10
Samuel Mcmillan Men Open Cat4 2 / 44

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Normand Collard Men 60+ 3 / 17
Alexis Arapoff Men 50+ 15 / 40
Adam Gould Men 4 35+ 1 / 42
Zachary Curtis Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Nicole Vassar Women 1/2/3 5 / 10
Alexis Arapoff Masters 45+ 7 / 28

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Zachary Curtis Men Elite P/1/2 30 / 37
Donnie Seib Men U23 P/1/2/3 31 / 42
Maxwell Southam Men U23 P/1/2/3 34 / 42

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Jacob Morris Men Junior 13-14 43 / 45
Don Seib Men Single Speed 35 / 135

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Susan Mcdonough Women Masters 55-59 7 / 24

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Eric Morris Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 98
Don Seib Men Masters 55-59 4 / 50

US Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2018)

Robert Dillon Men Masters 65-69 9 / 24

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Nicole Vassar Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 15
Eric Morris Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Bryna Blanchard Jedi Women 4 / 27
Robert Dillon Killer B Men 40+ 55 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Adam Gould Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 116
Noah Chabot Cat 4/5 Men 37 / 116
Trey Jones Juniors 9-14 2 / 47
Owen Jones Juniors 9-14 11 / 47
Jacob Morris Juniors 9-14 17 / 47
Don Seib Masters Men 50+ 8 / 74
Paul Vogel Masters Men 50+ 10 / 74
John Vogel Masters Men 50+ 24 / 74
Marc Curtis Masters Men 50+ 30 / 74
Robert Dillon Masters Men 60+ 12 / 24
Eric Morris Masters 40+/U19 Men 40 / 70
David Sandoval Masters 40+/U19 Men 51 / 70
Kim Coleman Cat 3 Women 7 / 23
Joanne Grogan Masters Women 40+ 6 / 20
Bryna Blanchard Masters Women 40+ 8 / 20
Nicole Vassar Masters Women 40+ 9 / 20
Susan Mcdonough Masters Women 40+ 10 / 20

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

David Sandoval Cat 3 Men 61 / 66
Bryna Blanchard Masters Women 40+ 2 / 18
Nicole Vassar Masters Women 40+ 3 / 18
Joanne Grogan Masters Women 40+ 7 / 18
Susan Mcdonough Masters Women 40+ 8 / 18
Kim Coleman Cat 3 Women 5 / 24
Eric Morris Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 43 / 63
Normand Collard Masters 60+ 4 / 26
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 14 / 26
Paul Vogel Masters 50+ 9 / 84
Don Seib Masters 50+ 11 / 84
John Vogel Masters 50+ 22 / 84
Trey Jones Juniors 9-14 1 / 38
Owen Jones Juniors 9-14 16 / 38
Jacob Morris Juniors 9-14 17 / 38
Marc Curtis Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 120
Adam Gould Cat 4/5 Men 17 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Normand Collard Men Open 60+ 6 / 22
Marc Curtis Men Cat 4/5 40+ 1 / 40
John Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 11 / 24
Bryna Blanchard Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Wadhams Turkey Burner (Nov 25 2017)

Kim Coleman Women's 1/2/3 2 / 2
Benjamin Coleman Men's 1/2/3 7 / 10
Robert Dillon Men's Masters 45+ 5 / 8

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Jacob Morris Juniors 9-14 6 / 20
Lindsay Warner Women Open Cat3 2 / 16
Don Seib Men Masters 50+ 12 / 28
David Sandoval Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 78
Eric Morris Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 78
Joanne Grogan Women Masters 40+ 3 / 4

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Benjamin Coleman Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 28
Kim Coleman Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 19
David Connery Men Master 50+ 4 / 61
Paul Vogel Men Master 50+ 7 / 61
Anthony Giguere Men Master 40+ 23 / 63
Adam Gould Men Cat 4/5 2 / 78

2017 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 19 2017)

Bryna Blanchard Womens' 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Marc Curtis NOVICE MEN Masters 40+ 2 / 27

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

David Sandoval Cat 4-5 Men 1 / 87
Eric Morris Cat 4-5 Men 2 / 87
Don Seib Masters 50 7 / 49
Joanne Grogan Women 40-50 1 / 8
Bryna Blanchard Women 40-50 2 / 8
Lindsay Warner Cat 3 Women 4 / 21
Jacob Morris Juniors 9-14 8 / 26

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Zachary Curtis Men Pro/1/2 32 / 49
Nicole Vassar Women Master 40+ 4 / 17
Joanne Grogan Women Master 40+ 6 / 17
Bryna Blanchard Women Master 40+ 8 / 17
Susan Mcdonough Women Master 40+ 9 / 17
Kim Coleman Women Cat 3 10 / 20
Sheldon Miller Men Master/Junior 19 / 82
Robert Dillon Men Master 60+ 13 / 27
Paul Vogel Men Master 50+ 9 / 68
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 11 / 68
John Vogel Men Master 50+ 22 / 68
Marc Curtis Men Master 50+ 29 / 68
Mike Robinson Men Master 50+ 43 / 68
Trey Jones Juniors 9-14 1 / 54
Owen Jones Juniors 9-14 7 / 54
Jacob Morris Juniors 9-14 17 / 54
David Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 1 / 125
Eric Morris Men Cat 4/5 9 / 125
Adam Gould Men Cat 4/5 10 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Zachary Curtis Men Pro/1/2 13 / 51
Benjamin Coleman Men Pro/1/2 47 / 51
Joanne Grogan Women Master 40+ 4 / 20
Nicole Vassar Women Master 40+ 6 / 20
Susan Mcdonough Women Master 40+ 8 / 20
Bryna Blanchard Women Master 40+ 9 / 20
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3 5 / 28
Kim Coleman Women Cat 3 10 / 28
Sheldon Miller Men Master/Junior 20 / 82
David Connery Men Master 50+ 3 / 77
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 8 / 77
Paul Vogel Men Master 50+ 14 / 77
John Vogel Men Master 50+ 18 / 77
Mike Robinson Men Master 50+ 65 / 77
Normand Collard Men Master 60+ 11 / 27
Robert Dillon Men Master 60+ 24 / 27
Trey Jones Juniors 9-14 1 / 54
Owen Jones Juniors 9-14 9 / 54
Jacob Morris Juniors 9-14 10 / 54
David Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 2 / 126
Eric Morris Men Cat 4/5 3 / 126
Adam Gould Men Cat 4/5 14 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Robert Dillon Master Men 55+ Cat. 1-3 17 / 21
David Connery Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 1 / 16
Joanne Grogan Women Open 5 / 21
Kim Coleman Women Open 8 / 21
Elizabeth Bouchard-hall Women 4/5 5 / 21
Eric Morris Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 1 / 39
Adam Gould Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4/5 2 / 16
Trey Jones Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 47
Owen Jones Cub Jr. 9-14 4 / 18

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Nicole Vassar Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 4 2017)

Joanne Grogan Women 123 5 / 21

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Nicole Vassar Women Cat 4/5 1 / 20

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Bryna Blanchard Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 2 / 9

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Marc Curtis Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 67

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Normand Collard Men Master 60+ 3 / 17
Robert Dillon Men Master 60+ 6 / 17
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 1 / 39
Paul Vogel Men Master 50+ 6 / 39
John Vogel Men Master 50+ 7 / 39
Alexis Arapoff Men Master 50+ 8 / 39
Anthony Giguere Men Master 40+ 5 / 39
Matthew Reynolds Men Master 40+ 999 / 39
Matthew Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 25 / 84
Adam Gould Men Cat 3/4 35 / 84
Noah Chabot Men Cat 3/4 999 / 84
Susan Mcdonough Women Master 40+ 4 / 17
Trey Jones Men Junior 15-18 2 / 35
David Sandoval Men Junior 15-18 4 / 35
Trey Jones Men Junior 10-14 1 / 33
Owen Jones Men Junior 10-14 5 / 33
Cathy Morton Women Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Eric Morris Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 41

Syracross VII (Oct 28 2017)

Samuel Mcmillan Men Cat 5 3 / 31

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Marc Curtis Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 92

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Elizabeth Bouchard-hall 3/4 Women 5 / 5
Bryna Blanchard Elite Women 1 / 3

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Normand Collard Men Master 60+ 4 / 19
Alexis Arapoff Men Master 50+ 6 / 44
Jacob Morris Men Junior 9-14 6 / 14
Eric Morris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 61

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Susan Mcdonough Elite/U23 1-3 (Women) 5 / 8
Susan Mcdonough Masters 40+ (Women) 3 / 7
Paul Vogel Masters 50+ (Men) 5 / 35
John Vogel Masters 50+ (Men) 18 / 35
Don Seib Masters 40+ (Men) 7 / 38
Anthony Giguere Masters 40+ (Men) 12 / 38

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

David Sandoval Junior Men 15-18 1 / 6
Marc Curtis Men 4/5 50+ 1 / 27
Parker Welch Junior Boys 9-12 2 / 10
Adam Gould Men 4/5 u40 5 / 53

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Noah Chabot Open Junior 9-18 1 / 2
Trey Jones Men Cat 4/5 1 / 51
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 19 / 51
Kim Coleman Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 16
Elizabeth Bouchard-hall Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 16
Kim Coleman Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Benjamin Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 7 / 39
Matthew Reynolds Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 17 / 39

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Zachary Curtis Elite Men (aka 1/2/3) 5 / 32
Nicole Vassar Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 9 / 19
Marc Curtis Novice Men (aka 4/5) 3 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Trey Jones Men Junior 9-14 1 / 40
Owen Jones Men Junior 9-14 7 / 40
Zachary Curtis Men UCI 20 / 50
Christopher Ziegler Men Cat 3 5 / 96
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 30
Susan Mcdonough Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 30
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3 8 / 25
Anica Koontz miller Women Cat 3 20 / 25
Eric Morris Master Men 40+/U19 Men 67 / 102
Normand Collard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 34
Robert Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 21 / 34
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 98
Paul Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 98
Alexis Arapoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 98
John Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 98
Marc Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 103
David Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 3 / 109
Adam Gould Men Cat 4/5 13 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Christopher Ziegler Men Cat 3 6 / 107
Susan Mcdonough Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 24
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 24
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3 6 / 32
Kim Coleman Women Cat 3 11 / 32
Anica Koontz miller Women Cat 3 29 / 32
Eric Morris U19 Men/40+ Men 75 / 107
Normand Collard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 33
Robert Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 13 / 33
David Connery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 106
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 106
Paul Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 106
John Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 106
Alexis Arapoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 106
Zachary Curtis Men UCI 22 / 58
Benjamin Coleman Men UCI 45 / 58
Trey Jones Men Junior 9-14 1 / 35
Owen Jones Men Junior 9-14 6 / 35
Marc Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 106
David Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 8 / 118
Adam Gould Men Cat 4/5 25 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Zachary Curtis Men (Cat 1/2/3) 4 / 28
Benjamin Coleman Men (Cat 1/2/3) 15 / 28
Alexis Arapoff Men 50 + 12 / 54
Anthony Giguere Men 40 + 3 / 37
Matthew Reynolds Men 40 + 29 / 37
Kim Coleman Women (Cat 3) 5 / 15
Adam Gould Men (Cat 4/5) 12 / 41

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Bryna Blanchard Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 1 / 9
David Connery Masters 45+ 1 / 14
Elizabeth Bouchard-hall Cat 4/5 Women 1 / 4

CCCX #6 - Manzanita Park (Oct 8 2017)

Robert Kramer Men Open Master A 45+ 17 / 19

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Drummondville (Oct 7 2017)

Chris Ziegler ELITE MEN 13 / 26

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Bryna Blanchard Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 1 / 13

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Alexis Arapoff Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 35

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Susan Mcdonough Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 29
Paul Vogel Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 95
John Vogel Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 95

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Kim Coleman Women Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Jacob Morris Junior Boys (10-14) 1 / 13
Adam Gould Men Cat 4/5 4 / 26
David Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Anthony Giguere Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Eric Morris Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Cathy Morton Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Sarah Reynolds Women Cat 4/5 3 / 9

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Susan Mcdonough Women Open Cat2/3 13 / 25
Zachary Curtis Men Open Pro 32 / 46

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Adam Gould Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Don Seib Men Cat 1 6 / 13
Benjamin Coleman Men Cat 1 9 / 13
Kim Coleman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Jacob Morris Junior Boys (10-14) 1 / 8
Parker Welch Junior Boys (10-14) 2 / 8
Eric Morris Men Cat 4/5 8 / 47
Cathy Morton Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Anthony Giguere Masters 40+ 1 2 / 29
Matthew Reynolds Masters 40+ 1 16 / 29

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #4 Bromont (Sep 30 2017)

Joanne Grogan MASTER WOMEN 30+ 1 / 19

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Owen Jones Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 14
Susan Mcdonough Women Masters 35+ 7 / 14
David Sandoval Men Juniors 15-16 10 / 21
Trey Jones Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 20
Paul Vogel Men Masters 50+ 10 / 84
John Vogel Men Masters 50+ 18 / 84
Robert Dillon Men Masters 50+ 56 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Owen Jones Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 5
David Sandoval Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 12
Zachary Curtis Men Open Pro 33 / 46
Trey Jones Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 9
Normand Collard Men Masters 50+ 33 / 74
Marc Curtis Men Masters 50+ 37 / 74
Robert Dillon Men Masters 50+ 50 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Marc Curtis Men Cat 4/5 23 / 115

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Adam Gould Men Cat 4/5 3 / 60
Susan Mcdonough Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 28
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 22
Normand Collard Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 60+ 3 / 26
Alexis Arapoff Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 8 / 64
Paul Vogel Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 9 / 64
John Vogel Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 11 / 64
Marc Curtis Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 31 / 64
David Sandoval Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 21
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 46
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Curtis Boivin Men Open Single Speed 9 / 38
David Connery Men Open Master 45+ 5 / 47
Paul Vogel Men Open Master 45+ 7 / 47
Alexis Arapoff Men Open Master 45+ 10 / 47
John Vogel Men Open Master 45+ 11 / 47
David Sandoval Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 16
Trey Jones Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 17
Owen Jones Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 17
Parker Welch Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 17
Adam Gould Men Cat 4/5 18 / 69
Nicole Vassar Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 32
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 32
Susan Mcdonough Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 32
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Don Seib Men Masters 55-59 1 / 25
Robert Dillon Men Masters 65+ 4 / 10

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Don Seib Men Masters 55-59 1 / 28
Robert Dillon Men Masters 65+ 4 / 12

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Elizabeth Bouchard-hall Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 6
Robert Dillon Men Masters 55+ 10 / 22

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

David Sandoval Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 22
Trey Jones Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 28
Owen Jones Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 28
Marc Curtis Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 53
Susan Mcdonough Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 11
Paul Vogel Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 56
Alexis Arapoff Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 56
John Vogel Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 56
Anthony Giguere Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 37

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Trey Jones Men Open Junior 13-15 3 / 26
Owen Jones Men Open Junior 9-12 1 / 27

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Elizabeth Bouchard-hall women 4-5 2 / 6

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Robert Dillon Men Masters 55+ 9 / 24

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Alexis Arapoff MASTERS 45+ 7 / 30

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Donnie Seib Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 52
Zachary Curtis Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Maxwell Southam Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55
Kyler Walker Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Don Seib Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 78
Alexis Arapoff Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 78
John Vogel Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 60 / 78
Anthony Giguere Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 99

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Robert Dillon Men Masters 65-69 Open 3 / 27

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Alexis Arapoff Masters 50+ 3 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Bryna Blanchard Jedi (Women) 8 / 34

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Vogel 31
Susan Mcdonough 29
Adam Gould 29
Joanne Grogan 28
Don Seib 28
David Sandoval 26
Alexis Arapoff 26
Marc Curtis 26
Paul Vogel 26
Zachary Curtis 25
Eric Morris 24
Nicole Vassar 22
Robert Dillon 21
Kim Coleman 21
Trey Jones 19
Normand Collard 18
Anthony Giguere 18
Owen Jones 18
Elizabeth Bouchard-hall 13
Bryna Blanchard 13
David Connery 11
Ron Dunn 10
Jacob Morris 10
Lindsay Warner 9
Cathy Morton 8
Tyler Cohen 7
Benjamin Coleman 7
Samuel Mcmillan 6
Parker Welch 6
Noah Chabot 6
Matthew Reynolds 5
Charles Fowler 5
Sheldon Miller 4
Christopher Ziegler 4
Maxwell Mershimer 3
Olivia Erwich 3
Ryan Laperle 3
Donnie Seib 3
Mike Robinson 2
Anica Koontz miller 2
Maxwell Southam 2
Marisa Rorabaugh 2
David Sandoval 1
Sarah Reynolds 1
Kyler Walker 1
Matthew Burke 1
Chris Ziegler 1
Catherine Sterling 1
Robert Kramer 1
Curtis Boivin 1