Log In

Team Overview: (@2)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Michael Margarite Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Karl Rahn Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Daniel Rapp Men 35-39 Masters 12 / 23
Rachel Rubino Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Samantha Brode Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Michigan Cyclocross State Championship p/b Advantage Benefits Group (Dec 5 2015)

Brian Wachlarz Men 35+ 5 / 11

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Tony Wagner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 4 / 5
Elicia Hildebrand Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 4 / 5
Ben Marchewka Men Cat 3 19-29 2 / 8
Scott Neperud Men Cat 3 19-29 4 / 8
Jesse Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 6 / 14
Marcus Steele Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 8 / 14
Shawn Hauser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 10 / 14
Timothy Blob Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 45+ 6 / 7

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Elicia Hildebrand Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 7 / 8
Michele Ericsson Women Women Category 3 19-29 15 / 15
Andy Swartz Men Category 4 19-29 17 / 37
Bob Callaway Men Category 4 19-29 36 / 37
Ben Marchewka Men Category 3 19-29 11 / 38
Seth Smekal Men Category 3 19-29 15 / 38
Aaron Mock Men Category 3 19-29 19 / 38
David Bell Men Category 3 19-29 27 / 38
Bob Callaway Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 3 / 18
Brandon Cornejo Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 13 / 18
Brandon Cornejo Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 17 / 18

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

John Senkerik Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 5 / 16
Timothy Blob Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 12 / 16
Chad Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 14 / 21
Elicia Hildebrand Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 4 / 8
Jennifer Borell Women Women Category 4 19-29 6 / 10
Ben Marchewka Men Category 3 19-29 6 / 28
Aaron Mock Men Category 3 19-29 12 / 28
Seth Smekal Men Category 3 19-29 19 / 28
John Mcneill Men Category 3 19-29 25 / 28
Jesse Sharp Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 12 / 13

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Thomas Flynn Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 11 / 20
John Mcneill Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 18 / 20
Chad Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 15 / 23
Pete Ignasiak Men Category 4 19-29 35 / 63
Aaron Mcginnis Men Category 4 19-29 46 / 63
Dan Ellerkamp Men Category 3 19-29 10 / 43
Ben Marchewka Men Category 3 19-29 17 / 43
Scott Neperud Men Category 3 19-29 19 / 43
Aaron Mock Men Category 3 19-29 26 / 43
Seth Smekal Men Category 3 19-29 30 / 43
Cody Gunst Men Category 3 19-29 40 / 43
Aaron Mcginnis Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 17 / 24
Stephen Davidson Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 19 / 24
John Senkerik Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 11 / 18

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Kevin Mowen Elite Men 39 / 39
Jamaica Lambie Single Speed, 1:02:27 20 / 32
Chris Coffee Single Speed, 1:02:27 23 / 32

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Robert Jaimes Cat Single Speed, 1:05:26 18 / 22

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Linnea Fox Cat C Women, 39:13 26 / 26
Brian Newman cat Single Speed, 1:04:24 18 / 24
Mike Demartino cat Single Speed, 1:04:24 24 / 24

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Amy Holzer Cat B Women, 42:50 16 / 16
Hannon Haggard Cat B Men, 41:46 59 / 59
Michael Gomez Master 45+ B, 38:14 32 / 32
Hannon Haggard Cat Single Speed, 1:00:27 9 / 17
Hannon Haggard Cat Single Speed, 1:00:27 14 / 17
Ken Akez Master 45+ A, 47:16 19 / 19
Amin Tamariz Cat C men, 37:57 68 / 69
Bruce Syvlstsen Cat A Men, 59:18 33 / 34
David Carmick Juniors 10-14, 35:40 8 / 8

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

David Carmick Juniors 10-14, 34:58 11 / 12
Brandon Mathis Juniors 10-14, 34:58 12 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Michelle Skhal Cat C Women, 34:17 24 / 24
Andrew Hall Master 45+ A, 44:43 28 / 28
Ren Cotter Juniors 10-14, 33:27 8 / 9
David Caronick Juniors 10-14, 33:27 9 / 9
Natalie Morris Cat B Women, 44:19 23 / 24