Log In

Team Overview: APJR DEVELOPMENT
(redirected from: AP Junior Development pb Corner)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

29th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 17 2019)

Camden Foley Jr Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Eamon Miller Juniors 9-14 23 / 27
David Sandoval Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 8 / 10
Nathan Champney Men Masters/Juniors 11 / 45
Ryan Avery Men Masters/Juniors 13 / 45
William Shattuck Men Masters 50+ 7 / 31
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat4/5 Open 3 / 61
Colby Simone Men Cat3 Open 12 / 46

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Eamon Miller Juniors 9-14 18 / 24
David Sandoval Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 9 / 9
Ryan Avery Men Masters/Juniors 7 / 43
Nathan Champney Men Masters/Juniors 16 / 43
William Shattuck Men Masters 50+ 6 / 34
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat4/5 Open 3 / 78
Colby Simone Men Cat3 Open 19 / 55

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Nathan Champney Men Master/Junior 8 / 61
Ryan Avery Men Master/Junior 13 / 61
Natalie Champney Women Junior 9-14 12 / 13
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 33 / 41
Colby Simone Men Cat 3 16 / 81

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Christopher Golden Men Pro/1/2 42 / 56
Nathan Champney Men Master/Junior 6 / 67
Ryan Avery Men Master/Junior 14 / 67
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 17-18 1 / 10
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 33 / 42
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat 4/5 8 / 138
Colby Simone Men Cat 3 32 / 80

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Christopher Golden Men Pro/1/2 32 / 39
Bridget Wilson Women Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Natalie Champney Women Junior 9-14 6 / 8
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 17-18 6 / 10
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 8 / 13
Nathan Champney Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 69
Ryan Avery Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 69
Colby Simone Men Cat 2/3/4 42 / 69
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat 2/3/4 55 / 69

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Rose Tripp Women Junior 9-14 3 / 9
Bridget Wilson Women Junior 9-14 4 / 9
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 17-18 4 / 10
Camden Foley Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 14 / 16
Nathan Champney Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 68
Ryan Avery Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 68
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 68
Colby Simone Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 68

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 30
Nathan Champney Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 30
Colby Simone Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 30
Ryan Avery Men Cat 3/4 9 / 57
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat 3/4 27 / 57
Timothy Golden Men Cat 3/4 999 / 57
Bridget Wilson Women Junior 10-14 7 / 12

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Bridget Wilson Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

David Sandoval Men 1/2/3 17 / 41

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Greg Gunsalus Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Henry Lord Singlespeed Men 8 / 39
Nathan Champney Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22
Colby Simone Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
William Shattuck Men 50+ (1-4) 5 / 51
Ryan Avery Men 3/4 7 / 66
Nick Ballesteros Men 3/4 12 / 66
David Sandoval Men 3/4 16 / 66
Henry Lord Men 3/4 20 / 66
Rose Tripp 12-14 Girls 3 / 9
Bridget Wilson 12-14 Girls 5 / 9
Natalie Champney 12-14 Girls 8 / 9

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Camden Foley Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 19
Eamon Miller Men Open Junior 11-Sep 7 / 15

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Bridget Wilson Junior Women 9-14 6 / 7
Colby Simone Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 13 / 41
Ryan Avery Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 14 / 41
David Sandoval Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 19 / 41
William Shattuck Masters Men 50+/60+ 3 / 38

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

David Sandoval Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 42 / 58
Jakob Oddleifson Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 98
William Shattuck Masters Men 50+/60+ 8 / 65

Newtown Coss (Sep 22 2019)

Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-11 10 / 17

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Christopher Golden Men Cat 3/4 1 / 58
Timothy Golden Men Cat 3/4 28 / 58
Camden Foley Men Junior 15-18 6 / 15

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Rose Tripp Women Open Junior 9-14 4 / 11
Bridget Wilson Women Open Junior 9-14 7 / 11
Natalie Champney Women Open Junior 9-14 9 / 11
Eamon Miller Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 15
Martin Tripp Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Ryan Avery Men Cat 3/4 9 / 57
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat 3/4 15 / 57
William Shattuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 999 / 40
Nathan Champney Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Colby Simone Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Colby Simone Men 3/4 1 / 46
Ryan Avery Men 3/4 10 / 46
Nathan Champney Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 30
David Sandoval Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 30
William Shattuck Men 50+ 5 / 56
Rose Tripp Junior Women 9-14 2 / 14
Bridget Wilson Junior Women 9-14 8 / 14
Natalie Champney Junior Women 9-14 12 / 14
Martin Tripp Junior Men 15-18 6 / 6

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Rose Tripp Women Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 5

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Henry Lord Men Junior 15-16 22 / 84

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Henry Lord Killer B Men/U19 Boys 7 / 94
Jakob Oddleifson Killer B Men/U19 Boys 27 / 94
Nathan Champney Killer B Men/U19 Boys 88 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Natalie Champney Women Juniors 9-14 8 / 10
Eamon Miller Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 25
Nathan Champney Men Masters 40+ 11 / 59
Jaymz Lipinski Men Masters 40+ 15 / 59
Henry Lord Men Masters 40+ 21 / 59
Colby Simone Men Masters 40+ 26 / 59
Ryan Avery Men Masters 40+ 38 / 59

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Eamon Miller Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 25
Jaymz Lipinski Men Masters 40+ 11 / 75
Nathan Champney Men Masters 40+ 27 / 75
Henry Lord Men Masters 40+ 29 / 75
Colby Simone Men Masters 40+ 34 / 75
Jakob Oddleifson Men Masters 40+ 47 / 75
Ryan Avery Men Masters 40+ 58 / 75
Cameron Smith Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 5 / 13

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Colby Simone Sport Men 1 / 87
Nathan Champney Sport Men 3 / 87
Jakob Oddleifson Sport Men 25 / 87
Ryan Avery Sport Men 31 / 87
Cameron Smith Junior Boys 15 - 19 1 / 6

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Eamon Miller Men Juniors 9-14 22 / 23
Jaymz Lipinski Masters 40+/U19 3 / 29
Henry Lord Masters 40+/U19 19 / 29

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Nathan Champney Men Junior 15-18 1 / 13

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Eamon Miller Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 27
Jaymz Lipinski Masters 40+/U19 7 / 38
Henry Lord Masters 40+/U19 20 / 38

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Master/Junior 11 / 77
Christopher Golden Men Master/Junior 19 / 77
Henry Lord Men Master/Junior 31 / 77
Nathan Champney Men Master/Junior 38 / 77
Timothy Golden Men Master/Junior 52 / 77
Colby Simone Men Master/Junior 64 / 77
Ryan Avery Men Master/Junior 65 / 77
Natalie Champney Women Junior 9-14 12 / 16
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 34 / 40
Cameron Smith Men Cat 4/5 50 / 125

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Jakob Oddleifson Men 4/5 3 / 43

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Master/Junior 10 / 83
Henry Lord Men Master/Junior 23 / 83
Nathan Champney Men Master/Junior 27 / 83
Colby Simone Men Master/Junior 38 / 83
Ryan Avery Men Master/Junior 51 / 83
Natalie Champney Women Junior 9-14 10 / 12
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 34 / 37

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 65
Henry Lord Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 65
Colby Simone Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 65
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 7 / 10
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 15-18 1 / 10
Ryan Avery Men Junior 15-18 2 / 10
Cameron Smith Men Junior 15-18 6 / 10

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Christopher Golden MEN CAT 1-3 9 / 9
Timothy Golden CAT 4/5 JR 15-18 2 / 5

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 44
Nathan Champney Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 44
Henry Lord Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 44
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 8 / 8
Colby Simone Men Junior 15-18 1 / 14
Ryan Avery Men Junior 15-18 2 / 14
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 15-18 4 / 14
Cameron Smith Men Junior 15-18 6 / 14

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 40
Henry Lord Men Cat 3/4 4 / 83
Nathan Champney Men Cat 3/4 32 / 83
Natalie Champney Women Junior 10-14 5 / 14
Nathan Champney Men Junior 15-18 1 / 26
Colby Simone Men Junior 15-18 3 / 26
Ryan Avery Men Junior 15-18 9 / 26

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Christopher Golden Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 13

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Henry Lord Men 3/4 2 / 23

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Elite Men & Men 40+ 7 / 30
Colby Simone Sport Men 2 / 68
Ryan Avery Sport Men 20 / 68
Jakob Oddleifson Sport Men 29 / 68
Cameron Smith Sport Men 66 / 68

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 12 / 105
Henry Lord Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 37 / 105
Nathan Champney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 42 / 105
Ryan Avery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 83 / 105
Eamon Miller Men Open Junior 9-14 35 / 43
Natalie Champney Women Open Junior 9-14 8 / 15
Jakob Oddleifson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 11 / 102
Nathan Champney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 37 / 102
Henry Lord Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 39 / 102
Colby Simone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 60 / 102
Ryan Avery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 83 / 102
Eamon Miller Men Open Junior 9-14 38 / 39

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Nathan Champney Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Natalie Champney Junior 10-14 8 / 15

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Christopher Golden Men 3 3 / 32
Jaymz Lipinski Men 3 6 / 32
Timothy Golden Men 4/5 26 / 48

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Jakob Oddleifson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Christopher Golden Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Colby Simone Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Ryan Avery Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Nathan Champney Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Natalie Champney Women Junior 9-14 3 / 3
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 10 / 11

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Christopher Golden Men P/1/2/3 15 / 25
Jaymz Lipinski Men P/1/2/3 23 / 25
Jakob Oddleifson Junior 15-18 3 / 30
Colby Simone Junior 15-18 8 / 30
Nathan Champney Junior 15-18 9 / 30
Eamon Miller Junior 9-11 9 / 16

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Colby Simone Men Jr 15-18 Junior 1 / 11
Ryan Avery Men Jr 15-18 Junior 2 / 11
Jakob Oddleifson Men Jr 15-18 Junior 3 / 11
Cameron Smith Men Jr 15-18 Junior 5 / 11

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Camden Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67
Christopher Golden Men Cat 3/4 2 / 67

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat3 Open 31 / 39

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Timothy Golden Open Junior 15-18 8 / 22
Christopher Golden Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Henry Lord Men 3/4 13 / 49
Christopher Golden Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 42
Jaymz Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 42
Natalie Champney Girls u15 5 / 10
Camden Foley Boys u15 4 / 29
Nathan Champney Men u19/High School 1 / 12
Ryan Avery Men u19/High School 4 / 12

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Jakob Oddleifson Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 16 / 27

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Junior 15-16 4 / 16
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-16 21 / 77

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 15
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Nathan Champney Men Junior 10-18 1 / 11
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 10-18 2 / 11

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 10 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 35

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Nathan Champney Beginner Men 2 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Nathan Champney Juniors 9-14 1 / 47
Greg Gunsalus Masters 40+/U19 Men 3 / 70
Jaymz Lipinski Cat 3 Men 12 / 50
Lizzy Gunsalus Cat 3 Men 35 / 50

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Cat 3 Men 17 / 66
Lizzy Gunsalus Cat 3 Men 41 / 66
Greg Gunsalus Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 2 / 63
Nathan Champney Juniors 9-14 3 / 38

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Ryan Avery Men Open 12-14 2 / 7
Camden Foley Men Open 12-14 3 / 7
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Henry Lord Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15-18 2 / 9

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Ryan Avery Junior Boys 9 - 14 1 / 12
Jakob Oddleifson Junior Boys 15 - 19 2 / 9
Nathan Champney Junior Boys 15 - 19 3 / 9

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Men Open Cat3 26 / 42

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Henry Lord Men Junior 15-18 3 / 16
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 11 / 58
Ryan Avery Men Junior 9-14 2 / 21
Camden Foley Men Junior 9-14 3 / 21

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 UCI 5 / 17

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Nathan Champney JUNIOR BOYS 12-18 1 / 10

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Cat 3 Men 40 / 54

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Grayson Ford MEN 4-5 24 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 20
Christopher Golden Men Master/Junior 24 / 82
Jaymz Lipinski Men Master/Junior 32 / 82
Nathan Champney Juniors 9-14 3 / 54
Timothy Golden Men Cat 4/5 86 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 28
Jaymz Lipinski Men Master/Junior 33 / 82
Nathan Champney Juniors 9-14 5 / 54
Camden Foley Juniors 9-14 18 / 54

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Ryan Avery Boys 13-15 20 / 20

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Henry Lord Jr. Men 15-18 Cat. 1-3 2 / 4

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Wave 2 1 / 47

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Camden Brooks Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 20 / 28
Greg Gunsalus Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 27 / 28

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 30
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 30
Ryan Avery Men Junior 15-18 6 / 12

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Wave 6 1 / 48
Greg Gunsalus Men 17-18 Junior 15 / 27
Camden Brooks Men 17-18 Junior 19 / 27

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Grayson Ford Men Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 15-18 2 / 10
Nathan Champney Men Junior 15-18 3 / 10
Timothy Golden Men Junior 15-18 6 / 10
Ryan Avery Men Junior 9-14 1 / 6
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 32
Christopher Golden Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 32

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 UCI 4 / 16
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 2-3 1 / 32

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Ryan Aittaniemi Men Cat 3/4 2 / 84
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 19 / 84
Nathan Champney Men Junior 10-14 3 / 33
Ryan Avery Men Junior 10-14 6 / 33

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 2-3 1 / 31
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 5 / 15

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 52
Henry Lord Men Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 15-18 4 / 16
Timothy Golden Men Junior 15-18 8 / 16
Grayson Ford Men Junior 15-18 11 / 16
Ryan Avery Men Junior 9-14 4 / 14

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Henry Lord Jr 13-16 (Men) 1 / 8
Ryan Avery Jr 13-16 (Men) 3 / 8

The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Greg Gunsalus UCI Junior Men 3 / 14

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Grayson Ford Junior Men 15-18 4 / 6

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Timothy Golden Open Junior 9-18 2 / 2
Ryan Avery Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Christopher Golden Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34

The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Greg Gunsalus UCI Junior Men 5 / 16

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Camden Foley Jr 10-14 (Open) 2 / 5

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Sport Men (aka 3/4) 6 / 85
Ryan Avery Junior Men 9-14 1 / 11

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 25
Greg Gunsalus Master Men 40+/U19 Men 4 / 102
Jaymz Lipinski Master Men 40+/U19 Men 75 / 102

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 32
Greg Gunsalus U19 Men/40+ Men 4 / 107
Jaymz Lipinski U19 Men/40+ Men 48 / 107
Nathan Champney Men Junior 9-14 2 / 35
Ryan Avery Men Junior 9-14 10 / 35
Jakob Oddleifson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women (Cat 1/2/3) 1 / 12
Ryan Avery Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 2 / 25
Greg Gunsalus Men (Cat 1/2/3) 22 / 28
Christopher Golden Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 9 / 51
Jaymz Lipinski Men (Cat 4/5) 1 / 41
Grayson Ford Men (Cat 4/5) 26 / 41
Henry Lord Junior (Cat 4/5) 6 / 21
Timothy Golden Junior (Cat 4/5) 16 / 21

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Ryan Avery Men Open Junior 13-15 9 / 20

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Open Cat2/3 1 / 25
Greg Gunsalus Men Juniors 17-18 8 / 26
Grayson Ford Men Open U40 Cat4/5 31 / 57

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 21
Jakob Oddleifson Men Juniors 15-16 11 / 21
Nathan Champney Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 20
Camden Foley Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 20

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Greg Gunsalus Men Juniors 17-18 14 / 25
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Open Cat3/4 1 / 13

Battle of Great Falls (Sep 23 2017)

Grayson Ford B Open 3 / 16
Greg Gunsalus A Open 3 / 24

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Ryan Avery Men Open Junior 10-14 2 / 20
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 21
Jakob Oddleifson Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 11 / 21
Timothy Golden Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 999 / 21
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Greg Gunsalus Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Grayson Ford Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 16
Ryan Avery Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 17

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Christopher Golden Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 22
Timothy Golden Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 22
Ryan Avery Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 28
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 52
Camden Brooks Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Junior 13-14 1 / 20
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-16 41 / 69

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 4 / 25
Camden Brooks Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 17 / 25
Lizzy Gunsalus Women P/1/2/3 (Women) 3 / 9

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Mikko Aho Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Ryan Avery Men Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Camden Brooks Mens 1/2/3 2 / 8
Ryan Avery Junior 13-15 5 / 6
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 2 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Beginner (Men) 28 / 85
Ryan Aittaniemi Jedi (Men) 16 / 91
Camden Brooks Jedi (Men) 19 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Masters 35+/U19 Boys 2 / 56
Camden Brooks Masters 35+/U19 Boys 5 / 56
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 5 / 40

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4-5 31 / 122
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 8 / 45
Greg Gunsalus Masters 35+/U19 Men 5 / 71
Camden Brooks Masters 35+/U19 Men 8 / 71
Christian Moreau Masters 35+/U19 Men 41 / 71

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Christian Moreau Boys 15-18 5 / 12

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Junior Boys 12 - 18 2 / 8
Ryan Avery Junior Boys 12 - 18 5 / 8
Jaymz Lipinski Novice Men (aka 4/5) 37 / 98

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat3 Open 2 / 24
Greg Gunsalus Men Open Masters Juniors 1 / 40
Camden Brooks Men Open Masters Juniors 16 / 40

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Christian Moreau Men Junior 15-18 1 / 17
Camden Foley Men Junior 9-14 6 / 29
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 30 / 87

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat3 Open 2 / 29
Camden Brooks Men Open Masters Juniors 14 / 55
Greg Gunsalus Men Open Masters Juniors 29 / 55

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 45
Greg Gunsalus Men Jr/Mas 7 / 75
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Jr/Mas 9 / 75
Christian Moreau Men Jr/Mas 35 / 75
Timothy Golden Men Junior 9-14 13 / 41

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 52
Greg Gunsalus Men Jr/Mas 8 / 79
Camden Brooks Men Jr/Mas 14 / 79
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Jr/Mas 20 / 79
Christian Moreau Men Jr/Mas 42 / 79
Mikko Aho Men Jr/Mas 60 / 79
Timothy Golden Men Junior 9-14 19 / 48
Camden Foley Men Junior 9-14 22 / 48
Ryan Avery Men Junior 9-14 31 / 48

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Men 3-4 (Open) 7 / 15
Ryan Avery jr (Open) 2 / 3

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Christopher Golden JUNIOR MEN 15-18 CAT. 4/5 1 / 4
Timothy Golden CUB JUNIOR 9-14 15 / 24

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 7 / 23
Camden Brooks Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 14 / 23
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 2 / 26

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski MEN 4 / 5 21 / 58

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 7 / 40
Greg Gunsalus Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 9 / 24
Camden Brooks Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 14 / 24

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski JUNIORS 15-18 2 / 5
Grayson Ford JUNIORS 15-18 3 / 5

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Mikko Aho Men Junior 15-18 6 / 35
Christopher Golden Men Junior 15-18 7 / 35
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-18 15 / 35
Timothy Golden Men Junior 10-14 16 / 41

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 / 72
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 10 / 32
Camden Brooks Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 18 / 32

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 6 / 49

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 32 / 87

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 24
Timothy Golden Men Junior 9-14 999 / 18
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Junior Men 12-19 2 / 15

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 4 / 47
Greg Gunsalus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 7 / 103
Camden Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 16 / 103
Mikko Aho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 81 / 103
Grayson Ford Men Cat 4/5 86 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 53
Greg Gunsalus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 5 / 109
Camden Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 8 / 109
Mikko Aho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 53 / 109
Grayson Ford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 101 / 109

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Mikko Aho Men cat 3/4 20 / 63
Grayson Ford Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 10 / 21

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Greg Gunsalus Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Christian Moreau cat 3-4 47 / 94
Camden Brooks Cat 1/2/3 Men 24 / 80

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Christian Moreau Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 31
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 31
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 15 / 35
Camden Brooks Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 21 / 35
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Grayson Ford Men Cat 4-5 27 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Grayson Ford Men Cat 4-5 48 / 95
Christian Moreau Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 23
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 23
Camden Brooks Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 13 / 35
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 15 / 35
Camden Foley Men Junior 11-12 Open 8 / 15
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Christian Moreau Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 116
Mikko Aho Men Cat 2/3/4 72 / 116

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Timothy Golden Men Junior 9-14 14 / 37
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Christian Moreau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 14
Christopher Golden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 7 / 14
Mikko Aho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 14
Grayson Ford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 14
Greg Gunsalus Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Camden Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Pro 1/2/3 6 / 22
Camden Brooks Pro 1/2/3 12 / 22
Lizzy Gunsalus Women P/1/2/3 8 / 9
Mikko Aho Jrs. 13-15 1 / 25

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Christian Moreau Men Junior Juniors 15-18 1 / 18
Timothy Golden Men Junior 9-14 8 / 29

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Mikko Alto CAT 3/4 25 / 33
Camden Brooks ELITE 1/2/3 12 / 19