Log In

Team Overview: Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Montrose Beach - Chicago Cyclocross Cup #11 / Midwest Regional Cyclocr (Dec 8 2019)

Eric Jensen Men Cat 4/5 12 / 106
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 69 / 106
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4 11 / 82
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 24 / 64
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 28 / 64
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 3 31 / 64
Torey Peterson Men Cat 3 41 / 64
Jackson Kaiser Junior 9-14 41 / 62
Henry Kaiser Junior 9-14 44 / 62
Alyssa Kaiser Junior 9-14 57 / 62
Lyla Kaiser Junior 9-14 58 / 62
Jen Topor Women Cat 4/5 24 / 33
David Lawler Men SingleSpeed 10 / 61
Thomas Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 34 / 61
Jason Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 46 / 61
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 61 / 74
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 21 / 50

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 24 2019)

Eric Jensen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 35 / 48
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Yonatan Mascote Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 3 18 / 31
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Torey Peterson Men Cat 3 24 / 31
Blake Picard Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Greer Pease Junior 9-14 40 / 42
Jen Topor Women Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Carrie Schoeneberger Women SingleSpeed 3 / 6
David Lawler Men SingleSpeed 2 / 43
Jordan Morrell Men SingleSpeed 5 / 43
Torey Peterson Men SingleSpeed 16 / 43
Yonatan Mascote Men SingleSpeed 17 / 43
Christopher Demetriou Men SingleSpeed 18 / 43
Adam Andriano Men SingleSpeed 20 / 43
Eric Jensen Men SingleSpeed 22 / 43
Thomas Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 23 / 43
Blake Picard Men SingleSpeed 24 / 43
Vince Mavrick Men SingleSpeed 28 / 43
Dean Ott Men SingleSpeed 33 / 43
Ron Poore Men SingleSpeed 36 / 43
Jeff Provisor Men SingleSpeed 38 / 43
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 16 / 36

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 17 2019)

Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 18 / 61
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4/5 25 / 61
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Torey Peterson Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Henry Kaiser Junior 9-14 26 / 45
Jackson Kaiser Junior 9-14 29 / 45
Lyla Kaiser Junior 9-14 43 / 45
Alyssa Kaiser Junior 9-14 44 / 45
Jen Topor Women Cat 4/5 9 / 10
David Lawler Men SingleSpeed 2 / 39
Vince Mavrick Men SingleSpeed 21 / 39
Thomas Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 22 / 39
Jason Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 33 / 39
Blake Picard Men SingleSpeed 34 / 39
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 15 / 36

Groundhog PSI-Clocross (Nov 10 2019)

Eric Jensen Men Cat 4/5 13 / 67
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 19 / 67
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4 12 / 53
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 3 12 / 33
Torey Peterson Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Henry Kaiser Junior 9-14 35 / 58
Jackson Kaiser Junior 9-14 42 / 58
Greer Pease Junior 9-14 49 / 58
Lyla Kaiser Junior 9-14 50 / 58
Jen Topor Women Cat 4/5 18 / 20
David Lawler Men SingleSpeed 2 / 36
Blake Picard Men SingleSpeed 14 / 36
Vince Mavrick Men SingleSpeed 22 / 36
Jason Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 31 / 36
Tyler Poore Men SingleSpeed 32 / 36
Thomas Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 34 / 36
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 13 / 35

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2019)

Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 86
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4/5 13 / 86
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 18 / 86
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 55 / 86
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 4/5 168 / 86
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 4 2 / 67
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 5 / 67
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4 26 / 67
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 28 / 67
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 13 / 36
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Cameron Pease Men Cat 3 35 / 36
Jackson Kaiser Junior 9-14 37 / 63
Greer Pease Junior 9-14 54 / 63
Alyssa Kaiser Junior 9-14 55 / 63
Lyla Kaiser Junior 9-14 56 / 63
Johnny Hudson Junior 9-14 126 / 63
Vince Mavrick Men SingleSpeed 19 / 43
Thomas Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 25 / 43
Jason Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 33 / 43
Michael Angus Men Masters 45+ 41 / 69
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 15 / 39

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2019)

Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 1 / 93
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 4/5 5 / 93
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 93
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 93
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 61 / 93
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 4 2 / 62
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 3 / 62
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 15 / 62
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4 18 / 62
David Lawler Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Jackson Kaiser Junior 9-14 29 / 62
Henry Kaiser Junior 9-14 37 / 62
Johnny Hudson Junior 9-14 47 / 62
Lyla Kaiser Junior 9-14 53 / 62
Jen Topor Women Cat 4/5 16 / 24
David Lawler Men SingleSpeed 9 / 38
Vince Mavrick Men SingleSpeed 19 / 38
Thomas Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 25 / 38
Tyler Poore Men SingleSpeed 32 / 38
Jason Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 35 / 38
Michael Angus Men Masters 45+ 37 / 61
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 26 / 40

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Jordan Morrell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 108
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4/5 8 / 108
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 108
Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 73 / 108
Henry Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 103 / 108
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 4 6 / 86
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 9 / 86
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 12 / 86
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4 20 / 86
Thomas Kaiser Men Cat 4 41 / 86
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 4 59 / 86
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Yonatan Mascote Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 19 / 45
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 27 / 45
Hudson John Men Cat 3 29 / 45
Vince Mavrick Men Cat 3 44 / 45
Henry Kaiser Junior 9-14 41 / 66
Johnny Hudson Junior 9-14 54 / 66
Jackson Kaiser Junior 9-14 55 / 66
Greer Pease Junior 9-14 58 / 66
Lyla Kaiser Junior 9-14 62 / 66
Jen Topor Women Cat 4/5 22 / 27
David Lawler Men SingleSpeed 2 / 53
Vince Mavrick Men SingleSpeed 27 / 53
Tyler Poore Men SingleSpeed 40 / 53
Thomas Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 42 / 53
Jason Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 47 / 53
Michael Angus Men Masters 45+ 46 / 68
Jim Suterko Men Masters 45+ 51 / 68
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 135 / 68
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 17 / 42

BB/RR PULASKI WOODS CCC #3 (Oct 13 2019)

Torey Peterson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 87
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 4/5 12 / 87
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 87
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 87
Jim Suterko Men Cat 4/5 47 / 87
Adam Jamrozy Men Cat 4/5 172 / 87
Jordan Morrell Men Cat 4 13 / 72
Daniel Dodson Men Cat 4 22 / 72
Eric Jensen Men Cat 4 30 / 72
Blake Picard Men Cat 4 46 / 72
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 51 / 72
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 21 / 40
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 27 / 40
Johnny Hudson Junior 9-14 42 / 46
Jen Topor Women Cat 4/5 22 / 26
David Lawler Men SingleSpeed 4 / 48
Nicholas Andriano Men SingleSpeed 5 / 48
Blake Picard Men SingleSpeed 25 / 48
Vince Mavrick Men SingleSpeed 26 / 48
Michael Angus Men Masters 45+ 41 / 69
Jim Suterko Men Masters 45+ 53 / 69
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 66 / 69
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 13 / 31
Matt Samples Men Masters 35+ 39 / 48

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Thomas Kaiser Men Singlespeed Open 48 / 56
Henry Kaiser Men Junior 11-12 Open 22 / 24

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Ron Poore Men Cat 4/5 76 / 96
Blake Picard Men Cat 4/5 80 / 96
Torey Peterson Men Cat 4 16 / 71
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Christopher Demetriou Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Jackson Kaiser Junior 9-14 38 / 62
Henry Kaiser Junior 9-14 48 / 62
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Jessica Helmlinger Women SingleSpeed 6 / 8
David Lawler Men SingleSpeed 8 / 56
Tyler Poore Men SingleSpeed 23 / 56
Thomas Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 30 / 56
Blake Picard Men SingleSpeed 36 / 56
Vince Mavrick Men SingleSpeed 37 / 56
Jason Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 47 / 56
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 15 / 41
Jeff Provisor Men Masters 45+ 53 / 71
Cameron Pease Men Masters 35+ 16 / 40
Adam Andriano Men Masters 35+ 20 / 40

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Thomas Kaiser Men Singlespeed Open 47 / 65
Henry Kaiser Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 4

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Ron Poore Men Cat 4-5 75 / 115
Nicholas Andriano Men Cat 1-23 10 / 31
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 3-4 18 / 31
Adam Andriano Men Cat 3 34 / 56
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Cat 4-5 4 / 32
David Lawler Men SingleSpeed 5 / 61
Tyler Poore Men SingleSpeed 21 / 61
Vince Mavrick Men SingleSpeed 28 / 61
Blake Picard Men SingleSpeed 29 / 61
Thomas Kaiser Men SingleSpeed 31 / 61
Dean Ott Men Master 55+ 22 / 45
Michael Angus Men Master 45+ 35 / 79
Jeff Provisor Men Master 45+ 58 / 79
Adam Andriano Men Master 35+ 28 / 62

Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2017)

Dean Ott Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Nicholas Andriano Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 34
Carrie Schoeneberger Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 31
Pam Williams Women Open Cat4/5 29 / 31
Jackson Kaiser Juniors 9-14 49 / 68
Henry Kaiser Juniors 9-14 57 / 68
Greer Pease Juniors 9-14 66 / 68
Vince Mavrick Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 109
Adam Andriano Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 109
Ron Poore Men Open Cat4/5 81 / 109
Adam Andriano Men Open Cat4 6 / 74
Blake Picard Men Open Cat4 42 / 74
Vince Mavrick Men Open Cat4 60 / 74
Mark Mcneill Men Open Cat4 66 / 74
Dean Ott Men Masters 55+ 14 / 34
Brett Williams Men Open Cat3 33 / 49
Christopher Demetriou Men Open Cat3 34 / 49
David Lawler Singlespeed 3 / 68
Tyler Poore Singlespeed 23 / 68
Blake Picard Singlespeed 39 / 68
Thomas Kaiser Singlespeed 62 / 68
Jason Kaiser Singlespeed 63 / 68
Jessica Helmlinger Women Open Cat3/4 18 / 33

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Henry Kaiser Men Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 8

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Anthony Ott Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 32

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Anthony Ott Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 27

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Anthony Ott Men Open Cat3 14 / 19