Log In

Team Overview: Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster
(redirected from: Voler/Cliff/Rock Lobster)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Sterling Woodson Men NonChamp 11-22 66 / 70

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 11 2019)

Aaron Bradford Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Brendan Lehman Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Hannah Dillard Women Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Sarah Jordan Women NonChamp Masters 40+ 7 / 20

CX Nation Cup (Dec 1 2019)

Brendan Lehman Men Senior Open 6 / 32
Kailin Waterman Men Senior Open 14 / 32
Joey Kochlacs Men Senior Open 63 / 32
Hannah Dillard Women Senior Open 2 / 22
Sarah Jordan Women Senior Open 11 / 22
Sterling Woodson Men Juniors Open 10 / 12

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (LangeTwins Winery) (Nov 23 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Women C 3 / 13
Robert Evans Men C50+ 19 / 21
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 2 / 25

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Granite Beach) (Nov 16 2019)

?nathan Barton Men A 2 / 9
Kennedy Cortopassi Women C 1 / 11

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Pro/1/2 26 / 48

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Pro/1/2 20 / 56

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi Park) (Nov 3 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Women C 2 / 9
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 2 / 17

Team Roaring Mouse Presents Cross Infestation (Nov 2 2019)

Brendan Lehman Men Pro/Cat Open / U23 6 / 29
Kailin Waterman Men Singlespeed 3 / 13
Manuel Affonso Men Open Masters 50+ 43 / 43
Sarah Jordan Women Open Masters 45+ 1 / 5
Peter Bissell Men Open U19 9 / 13
Daniel Gomes-wagner Men Open U19 12 / 13
Remy Schmidt Men JR Boys 10-12 2 / 11
Parker Holland Men JR Boys 10-12 4 / 11
Sterling Woodson Men JR Boys 12-14 3 / 4

Surf City Cyclo-X Antonelli Pond (Oct 27 2019)

Owen Petersen Junior Men 15-18 5 / 11
Jonah Piranajal Junior Men 15-18 7 / 11
Henry fisher Sanderson Junior Men 13-14 2 / 3
Otis Delaselva Junior Men 9-12 8 / 14
Peter Pirnenejad Master Men C 35+ 7 / 19
Scott Petersen Open Men C 20 / 31
Manny Alfonso Open Men B 53 / 57
Emmet Turtle Tracklocross 18 / 19
Dean Poshard Open Men A 21 / 22
Amanda Schaper Singlespeed Women 1 / 1

HPCX (Oct 27 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Open Pro 11 / 22

Troegenator Cross (Oct 26 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 16

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Miller Park) (Oct 26 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Women C 3 / 11

RodeoCross Race #4 (Oct 23 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Junior Girls 1 / 2

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 37

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Procx C2 Cat/1/2 14 / 43

RodeoCross Race #3 (Oct 16 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Junior Girls 2 / 2

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 35

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Orangevale Park) (Oct 12 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Women C 5 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 39

RodeoCross Race #2 (Oct 9 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Junior Girls 2 / 2

VSRT CX, Las Positas College (Oct 6 2019)

Mary Maroon Single Speed Men A 3 / 3
Dan English Elite Men A 5 / 12
Dean Poshand Elite Men A 11 / 12
Eric Brown Elite Men A 12 / 12
Shilpa Rao Women C 3 / 10
Craig Ball Masters Men 55+ A 7 / 11
Dean Poshand Masters Men 45+ A 11 / 12
Benjamin Dodge Masters Men 35+ A 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortolussi Single Speed Men B 4 / 6
Mike Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 11 / 18

FayetteCross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36
Brendan Lehman Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 (Lakeside Church) (Oct 5 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Junior Women 10-14 1 / 2

FayetteCross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 40
Brendan Lehman Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 40

RodeoCross Race #1 (Oct 2 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Junior Girls 1 / 2

2019 Central Coast Cyclocross #4 (Sep 29 2019)

Kochlacs Joey Single Speed Men A 3 / 3

CCCX #2 Ft. Ord (Sep 8 2019)

Mark Hubbell Masters Men 60+ A 4 / 4
Joey Kochlass Men B 4 / 5

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Max Judelson Men UCI Elite 30 / 44

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Max Judelson Men UCI Elite 24 / 47

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Sep 1 2019)

Manuel Affonso Men Master A 55+ Open 8 / 8
Manuel Affonso Men B Cat 2/3/4 12 / 13
Shilpa Rao Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Zain Huq Men Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 11
Nicolas Goumas Men Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 11
Jason Burgess Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 11

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 5 (Aug 18 2019)

Kathleen Bortolussi Women 1-3 17 / 20
Max Judelson Men 1-3 1 / 67

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 4 (Aug 18 2019)

Kathleen Bortolussi Women 1-3 19 / 22
Max Judelson Men 1-3 1 / 69

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 3 (Aug 17 2019)

Kathleen Bortolussi Women 1-3 19 / 22
Max Judelson Men 1-3 1 / 74

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 2 (Aug 17 2019)

Kathleen Bortolussi Women 1-3 19 / 24
Max Judelson Men 1-3 1 / 76
Ciara Wing Women 4-5 8 / 21
Peter Vahlberg Men 4-5 38 / 54

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 1 (Aug 16 2019)

Kathleen Bortolussi Women 1-3 16 / 21
Max Judelson Men 1-3 1 / 67
Ciara Wing Women 4-5 3 / 12

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 13 2019)

Dean Poshard Men Elite A Open 6 / 6
Dean Poshard Men Master A 45+ Open 7 / 7

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 - Rescheduled (LangeTwins Winery) (Jan 5 2019)

Carl Hekkert Men A45+ 10 / 12

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Maidu Park) (Dec 15 2018)

Hannah Dillard Women A 3 / 4

SoCalCross #12- CACX NABRA Championships Sunday (Dec 9 2018)

Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) Championships 7 / 9

Ruts and Guts (Dec 9 2018)

Max Judelson Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 18 / 30

Ruts and Guts (Dec 8 2018)

Max Judelson Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 15 / 35

CX Nation Cup/Norcal Nevada District Cyclocross Championships (Nov 25 2018)

Max Judelson Men Senior Open Open 1 / 28
Noah Hayes Men Senior Open Open 4 / 28
Brendan Lehman Men Senior Open Open 5 / 28
Matt Miller Men Senior Open Open 20 / 28
Brian Kalcic Men Senior Open Open 21 / 28
Dean Poshard Men Senior Open Open 25 / 28
John Vahlberg Men Senior 45+ Open 16 / 28
Dean Poshard Men Senior 45+ Open 22 / 28
Gregory Foy Men Senior 60+ Open 1 / 11
Kennedy Cortopassi Women Junior Age 11-13 Open 3 / 4
Brian Kalcic Men Junior Age 17-18 Open 5 / 7
Remy Schmidt Men Junior Age 11-13 Open 5 / 9

SoCalCross #7 - MoVal CX Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Eric Nelson MASTER Men 35+ A (CX1-5) 7 / 8

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Caroline Nolan Women Pro Open 6 / 26
Max Judelson Men Pro Open 11 / 23
Brendan Lehman Men Pro Open 17 / 23

SoCalCross #6 - MoVal CX Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 5 / 10

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Caroline Nolan Women Open Pro 9 / 28
Max Judelson Men Open Pro 11 / 28
Brendan Lehman Men Open Pro 26 / 28

SoCalCross #5- SLO Cross Sunday (Nov 11 2018)

Remy Schmidt Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 9

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Max Judelson Men Pro/1/2 6 / 51
Brendan Lehman Men Pro/1/2 44 / 51
Caroline Nolan Women Pro/1/2 3 / 42

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 10 2018)

Dylan Gong ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 16 / 17
Dylan Gong Mens B (CX 3-5) 4 / 21
Dan English Mens B (CX 3-5) 8 / 21
Dylan Gong JUNIOR Boys 15-18 2 / 5
Remy Schmidt JUNIOR Boys 9-14 5 / 7

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Max Judelson Men Pro/1/2 6 / 53
Brendan Lehman Men Pro/1/2 32 / 53
Caroline Nolan Women Pro/1/2 5 / 45

SoCalCross #3- Spooky Cross Sunday (Nov 4 2018)

Dean Poshard Men Elite A (CX1-4) 7 / 9

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 3 2018)

Dylan Gong ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 16 / 17
Dylan Gong Mens B (CX 3-5) 4 / 21
Dan English Mens B (CX 3-5) 8 / 21
Dylan Gong JUNIOR Boys 15-18 2 / 5
Remy Schmidt JUNIOR Boys 9-14 5 / 7

SoCalCross #2- Spooky Cross (Saturday) (Nov 3 2018)

Dean Poshard Men A: (CX 1-4) 13 / 16

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Aaron Bradford Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 24

CX1 Halloween Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Grace Kredo-brown Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Jason Burgess Junior Men 9-14 3 / 12
Keefe Cullen Junior Men 9-14 5 / 12
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 9-14 8 / 12
Kai Yee Junior Men 9-14 11 / 12
Dylan Gong Junior Men 15-18 1 / 10
Brian Kalcic Junior Men 15-18 4 / 10
Josh Poshard Junior Men 15-18 6 / 10
Korben Tompkin Junior Men 15-18 9 / 10
Alaska Grant Junior Men 15-18 10 / 10
Manuel Affonso st Master Men C 35+ 10 / 14
Manny Affanso Open Men C 7 / 16
Frank Kalcic Masters Men B 45+ 16 / 28
Dan English Open Men B 2 / 43
Brian Kalcic Open Men B 9 / 43
Kyle Taylor Open Men B 11 / 43
Matt Miller Open Men B 32 / 43
Manny Affanso Open Men B 35 / 43
Ethan Memiroff Open Men B 37 / 43
Manuel Affonso sr Master Men 55+ 12 / 15
Gregory Foy Master Men 55+ 15 / 15
Amanda Schaper Single Speed Women 1 / 2
Ivy Young Masters Women 35+ 2 / 2
Allison Peck Open Women A 7 / 7
Emmet Turtle Men A Single Speed 3 / 13
Ian Stowe Men A Single Speed 7 / 13
Chris Seymour Men A Single Speed 8 / 13
Max Judelson Open Men A 1 / 31
Max Mcfadden Open Men A 17 / 31
Dean Puslaro Open Men A 27 / 31

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Oct 20 2018)

Max Judelson Men A 1 / 15

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 14 2018)

Havis Van housen Men Single Speed A Open 2 / 5
Lanie Goldberg Women B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 2
Eliot Sims Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 5

CCCX #6 Ft. Ord (Oct 14 2018)

Havis Van housen Single Speed Men A 2 / 5
Lanie Goldberg Women B 1 / 2
Eliot Sims Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 5

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Lucas Binder Men 15-18 Junior 12 / 14

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Eric Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Remy Schmidt Men under 15 Junior 6 / 11

Central Coast CX #5 (Sep 30 2018)

Max Judelson EliteMenA 1 / 13
Charles Rausch MenB 9 / 20

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Michael Landry Men UCI C2 9 / 41

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Michael Landry Men P/1/2/3 5 / 25

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 23 2018)

Kathleen Bortolussi Women 45+ 3 / 24
Hans Van housen Women 45+ 14 / 24
Lanie Goldberg Women B 5 / 7
Sarah Jordan Elite Women A 4 / 4
Charles Rausch Men B 14 / 23
Ella Phillips Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Ethan Karp Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 11

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Michael Landry Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

RenoCross (Sep 19 2018)

Campbell Steers Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Max Judelson Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Noah Hayes Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 50
Brendan Lehman Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 50
Aaron Bradford Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 50
Dean Poshard Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 50

CCCX #3 (Sep 16 2018)

Hans Van housen Elite Men A 15 / 22
Craig Ball Masters Men 55+ A 6 / 8
Ethan Waterhouse Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 11
Enzo Sapojnikaff Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 11
Alaska Grant Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 11
Kai Yee Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 9

Central Coast CX #2 (Sep 8 2018)

Max Judelson Elite Men A 2 / 20
Ethan Waterhouse Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 10
Alaska Grant Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 10
Lucas Binder Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 10
Korben Tompkin Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 10

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 2 (Sep 2 2018)

Caroline Nolan Women Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 1 2018)

Caroline Nolan Women Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27

Central Coast CX #1 (Sep 1 2018)

Max Judelson Elite Men A 2 / 16
Allion Peck Elite Women A 7 / 11
Ben Wallan Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 5

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Brendan Lehman Men Elite P/1/2 29 / 37
Campbell Steers Women Elite P/1/2/3 37 / 37
Noah Hayes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Dylan Gong Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 6 2018)

Kathleen Bortolussi Women Master 45+ Open 3 / 3
Paul Sadoff Men Master A 60+ Open 10 / 14
Craig Ball Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 16 / 25
Manuel Affonso Men Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 13
Dylan Gong Men B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 19
Mark Brown Men Master A 65+ Open 3 / 3
Gregory Foy Men Master A 55+ Open 1 / 16
Manuel Affonso Men Master A 55+ Open 14 / 16
Ayden Uusitalo Men Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 11

SoCalCross #16- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Carter Chappell Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 3 / 9

SURF CITY 3 (Dec 17 2017)

Emmet Tuttle Open Men A 23 / 28
Mark Brown Master Men 65 2 / 3

SoCalCross #15- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Carter Chappell Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 3 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross #8 (Miller Park) (Dec 16 2017)

Max Judelson Men A 1 / 18
Max Mcfadden Men A 8 / 18
Noah Hayes Men A 10 / 18
Caroline Nolan Women A 1 / 12
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 10-14 2 / 5
Ben Tomkins Men C45+ 13 / 39
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 12 / 20

SoCalCross #14 - Santa Cross (Dec 10 2017)

Carter Chappell Men CAT 3/4/5 SINGLESPEED B 2 / 12

Sacramento Cyclocross #7 (Maidu Park) (Dec 9 2017)

Eric Nelson Men Single Speed A 6 / 13
Max Judelson Men A 2 / 24
Noah Hayes Men A 9 / 24
Max Mcfadden Men A 13 / 24
Caroline Nolan Women A 1 / 10
Sarah Jordan Women A 7 / 10
Kyle Taylor Men B 26 / 36
Gregory Foy Men A55+ 1 / 12
Detlef Adam Men A55+ 11 / 12
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Ben Tomkins Men C45+ 11 / 34
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 12 / 15

NCGP Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Michael Landry Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 25

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Eric Nelson Masters 40+/U19 Men 44 / 70
Mary Maroon Masters Women 40+ 15 / 20
Max Judelson UCI Elite Men 4 / 49
Michael Landry UCI Elite Men 16 / 49

SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Carter Chappell Men CAT 3/4/5 SINGLESPEED B 7 / 11

SoCalCross #12 - NABRA District Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Carter Chappell Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 1 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross #6 (Johnson Springview Park) (Dec 2 2017)

Noah Hayes Men A 6 / 14
Benjamin Dodge Men A 10 / 14
Caroline Nolan Women A 1 / 7
Sarah Jordan Women A 4 / 7
Gregory Foy Men A55+ 3 / 24
Rick Ortenblad Men A55+ 21 / 24
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Ben Tomkins Men C45+ 15 / 36
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 2 / 24
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 14 / 24

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Max Judelson UCI Elite Men 11 / 48
Michael Landry UCI Elite Men 16 / 48
Mary Maroon UCI Elite Women 36 / 38
Eric Nelson Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 59 / 63

CX Nation Cup (Nov 26 2017)

Noah Hayes Elite Men 21 / 60
Frank Kalcic Elite Men 48 / 60
Brian Kalcic Juniors 2 / 19
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 8 / 19

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Max Judelson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Aaron Bradford Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 18
Michael Saccone Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 3 / 8

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

Brendan Lehman UCI Elite Men 27 / 36
Caroline Nolan UCI Elite Women 8 / 19
Sarah Jordan Non-UCI Women A ( 15) 2 / 7

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Benoit Dubuisson Masters 35+ 4 19 / 62

Sacramento Cyclocross #5 (Gibson Ranch Park - Sun) (Nov 19 2017)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 10-14 1 / 5

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Michael Saccone Men 55+ 17 / 29

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Brendan Lehman UCI Elite Men 22 / 38
Caroline Nolan UCI Elite Women 6 / 20
Sarah Jordan Non-UCI Women A ( 14) 3 / 9

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Max Judelson Men Open Pro 4 / 32

Sacramento Cyclocross #4 (Gibson Ranch Park - Sat) (Nov 18 2017)

Eric Nelson Men Single Speed A 7 / 9
Noah Hayes Men A 5 / 6
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 10-14 1 / 4

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 1 / 9

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday (Nov 12 2017)

Nathan Vahlberg Men Cat 4/5 C 2 / 14
Brian Kalcic Men Cat 4/5 C 4 / 14
Carter Chappell Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 5 / 23
Frank Kalcic Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 15 / 23
Dan English Men Cat 3/4/5 B 26 / 29
Sarah Jordan Women Open Elite A 4 / 9
Carter Chappell Men Cat 3/4/5 Single Speed B/C 2 / 9
Gregory Foy Men Open Masters 55+ 3 / 13
Rick Ordenblad Men Open Masters 55+ 11 / 13

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2017)

Caroline Nolan Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Campbell Steers Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 8 / 11
Brendan Lehman Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 9 / 13

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 24 / 49

SoCalCross #7 - SLO Saturday (Nov 11 2017)

Brian Kalcic Men Cat 4/5 C 9 / 21
Carter Chappell Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 4 / 27
Frank Kalcic Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 16 / 27
Sarah Jordan Women Open Elite A 4 / 9
Carter Chappell Men Cat 3/4/5 Single Speed B 3 / 15
Gregory Foy Men Open Masters 55+ 1 / 15

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 17 / 51

SoCalCross #6 - ANZA Crossing (Nov 5 2017)

Carter Chappell Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 20

Sacramento Cyclocross #3 (Lembi Park) (Nov 5 2017)

Caroline Nolan Women A 1 / 13

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Men 45+ 43 / 50

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 3

2017 Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 1 - Coyote Point (Nov 4 2017)

Caleb Ohare Men B 2 / 41

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Michael Landry Pro1-3 1 / 15

Surf City #1 (Oct 29 2017)

Chris Seymour Singlespeed Men A 12 / 21
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55 11 / 12
Campbell Steers Women A 4 / 12
Scott Junker Singlespeed Men B 3 / 12
Eleanor Mendoza Women B 9 / 15
Max Judelson Open Men A 1 / 41
Noah Hayes Open Men A 23 / 41
Dean Poshard Open Men A 33 / 41
Lindsay Schmidt Junior Women 15-18 1 / 1
Joshua Poshard Junior Men 13-14 5 / 7
Coleman Renfro Junior Men 13-14 6 / 7
Max Mcfadden Open Men B 1 / 33
Caleb Ohare Open Men B 3 / 33
Kyle Taylor Open Men B 11 / 33
Brian Kalcic Open Men B 16 / 33
Daniel Mcfadden Open Men B 22 / 33
Javier Valencia Open Men B 26 / 33
Shantelle Tupaz Junior Women 9-14 2 / 7

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Aaron Bradford Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 22
Michael Saccone Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 2 / 7

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Michael Landry Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 24 / 31

SoCalCross #5 - Corriganville (Oct 29 2017)

Carter Chappell Men B (CX3-5) 22 / 34
Carter Chappell MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 5 / 11

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Michael Landry Men Open Pro 35 / 35

Rock Lobster Cup III (Oct 22 2017)

Eleanor Mendoza Women B 2 / 16
Ciara Wing Women B 4 / 16
Philip Sims Single Speed B 5 / 10
Scott Junker Single Speed B 7 / 10
Chris Seymour Single Speed A 8 / 13
Kyle Taylor Men B Open 13 / 37
Noah Hayes Men A 8 / 26
Emmet Tuttle Men A 14 / 26
Brent Harris Masters Men B 65+ 2 / 4
Mark Brown Masters Men B 65+ 3 / 4
Gregory Foy Masters Men A 55+ 4 / 7
Shantelle Tupaz Junior Girls 10-13 1 / 3
Grace Kredo-brown Junior Girls 10-13 2 / 3
Dylan Gong Junior Boys 15-17 1 / 4
Brian Kalcic Junior Boys 15-17 2 / 4
Conner Kredo-brown Junior Boys 15-17 3 / 4

Sacramento Cyclocross #2 (LangeTwins Winery) (Oct 21 2017)

Max Judelson Men A 2 / 11
Caroline Nolan Women A 2 / 11
Ben Tomkins Men C45+ 12 / 28
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 2 / 16
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 12 / 16

Central Coast Cyclocross #7 (Oct 15 2017)

Maya Fors Women B Cat 2/3/4 8 / 8
Max Judelson Men Elite A Open 1 / 11
Gregory Foy Men Master A 55+ Open 1 / 6

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Bass Lake Golf Course) (Oct 14 2017)

Max Judelson Men A 1 / 17
Caroline Nolan Women A 1 / 12

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 5 / 8

CCCX #6 - Manzanita Park (Oct 8 2017)

Benjamin Dodge Men Open Elite A 10 / 18
Frank Kalcic Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45+ 13 / 18
Manuel Affonso Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 4

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

Dyaln Gong Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 1 / 12
Carter Chappell Mens B (CX 3-5) 21 / 39
Carter Chappell MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 16

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Max Judelson Men UCI C2 Elite 11 / 54
Brendan Lehman Men UCI C2 Elite 16 / 54
Dean Poshard Men UCI C2 Elite 53 / 54
Caroline Nolan Women UCI C2 Elite 7 / 34
Campbell Steers Women UCI C2 Elite 17 / 34
Mary Maroon Women UCI C2 Elite 33 / 34
Mary Maroon Women Single Speed Women/1-4 1 / 4
Mei Peters Women Single Speed Women/1-4 3 / 4
Ian Stowe Men Single Speed Men/1-5 11 / 27
Rick Ortenblad Men Single Speed Men/1-5 21 / 27
Gregory Foy Men AB55+/1-5 5 / 41
Paul Sadoff Men AB55+/1-5 28 / 41
John Vahlberg Men AB45+/1-5 30 / 42
Ken Dick Men AB35+/1-5 3 / 12
Benjamin Dodge Men A/1-4 13 / 24
Carter Chappell Men B35+/3-5 9 / 43
Kyle Taylor Men B/3-5 23 / 54
Dylan Gong Men B/3-5 45 / 54
Sarah Jordan Women AB35+/1-5 6 / 13
Allison Peck Women A/1-3 7 / 13
Mei Peters Women A/1-3 9 / 13
Ben Tomkins Men C45+/4-5 19 / 32
Dylan Gong Men C/4-5 1 / 16
Grace Kredo-brown Women Junior 09-14/14 2 / 6
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 09-14/14 3 / 6
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 09-14/15 3 / 16
Dan English Men Junior 09-14/15 5 / 16
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 09-14/15 10 / 16
Ayden Uusitalo Men Junior 09-14/15 12 / 16
Cullen Keefe Men Junior 09-14/15 14 / 16
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18/35 5 / 13
Brian Kalcic Men Junior 15-18/35 8 / 13
Conner Kredo-brown Men Junior 15-18/35 10 / 13

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Max Judelson Men UCI C2 Elite 9 / 56
Brendan Lehman Men UCI C2 Elite 28 / 56
Dean Poshard Men UCI C2 Elite 52 / 56
Campbell Steers Women UCI C2 Elite 27 / 32
Mary Maroon Women UCI C2 Elite 28 / 32
Rick Ortenblad Men Single Speed Men/1-5 21 / 40
Paul Sadoff Men AB55+/1-5 37 / 42
John Vahlberg Men AB45+/1-5 36 / 48
Ken Dick Men AB35+/1-5 5 / 14
Benjamin Dodge Men A/1-4 13 / 28
Max Mcfadden Men B/3-5 2 / 74
Emmet Tuttle Men B/3-5 3 / 74
Noah Hayes Men B/3-5 10 / 74
Daniel Mcfadden Men B/3-5 29 / 74
Kyle Taylor Men B/3-5 38 / 74
Carter Chappell Men B/3-5 40 / 74
Brian Kalcic Men B/3-5 50 / 74
Sarah Jordan Women AB35+/1-5 8 / 15
Ben Tomkins Men C45+/4-5 22 / 34
Carter Chappell Men C35+/4-5 2 / 15
Grace Kredo-brown Women Junior 09-14/14 3 / 8
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 09-14/14 7 / 8
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 09-14/15 3 / 12
Dan English Men Junior 09-14/15 5 / 12
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 09-14/15 10 / 12
Ciara Wing Women Junior 15-18/35 1 / 2
Brian Kalcic Men Junior 15-18/35 5 / 10
Conner Kredo-brown Men Junior 15-18/35 7 / 10

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Men 45+ 77 / 95

CCCX #5 - Manzanita Park (Sep 24 2017)

Max Judelson Men Open Elite A 2 / 33
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Open Master 45+ 1 / 1
Maya Fors Women Cat 3/4 C 1 / 1
Ken Dick Men Open Master A 35+ 6 / 11
Nathan Horst Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 8

CCCX #4- Manzanita Park (Sep 17 2017)

Max Judelson Men Open Elite A 10 / 34
Eric Brown Men Open Elite A 26 / 34
Caleb Ohare Men Open Elite A 31 / 34
Ken Dick Men Open Master A 35+ 8 / 17
Scott Junker Men Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed B 6 / 6
Michael Schaller Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45+ 13 / 16
Caleb Ohare Men Cat 2/3/4 B 7 / 24
Maya Fors Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Nathan Horst Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 10
Manuel Affonso Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 10
Cullen Keefe Men Open Junior 10-14 9 / 10

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 5 / 9

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Rick Ortenblad Men Masters 60-64 11 / 21

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Rick Ortenblad Men Masters 60-64 9 / 19

CCCX #3 - Ft. Ord (Sep 9 2017)

Eric Brown Men Open Elite A 15 / 22
Kailin Waterman Men Open Elite A 16 / 22
Brendan Lehman Men Open Elite A 21 / 22
Ciara Wing Women Cat 2/3/4 B 5 / 9
Ciara Wing Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Grace Redo-brown Women Open Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Nathan Vahlberg Men Open Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Coleman Renfro Men Open Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Mac Tomkins Men Open Junior 10-14 7 / 8

CCCX #2 - Ft. Ord (Sep 3 2017)

Manuel Affonso Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 8

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2017)

Eric Brown Men Elite A Open 14 / 21
Mark Michel Men Master A 60+ Open 9 / 9

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 44

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Max Judelson Men SingleSpeed 7 / 119

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Dec 31 2016)

Victoria Pras Women B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 1
Eric Brown Men Elite A Open 15 / 15
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 14 / 17
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 2

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Cat 1-5 3 / 21
Paul Sadoff Men Master 55+ Cat 15 9 / 10

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Michael Landry Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 18 / 25

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Brendan Lehman Men Single Speed Cat 1-5 2 / 9

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 10 / 32

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

Kailin Waterman Men Single Speed A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
John Vahlberg Men B 45+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 23
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Brian Kalcic Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Emmet Tuttle Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 13-14 6 / 11
Gregory Foy Men 55+ Open 11 / 19
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 9-10 1 / 6
Bo Goldstein Men Junior 9-10 2 / 6
Dylan Gong Men C Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Campbell Steers Women A Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Joshua Vahlberg Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Noah Hayes Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
David Kalcic Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Ronan Lambie Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Max Judelson Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Scott Chapin Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Dean Poshard Men A 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 21 / 29

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Dec 10 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 1 / 3
Benjamin Dodge Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 2 / 3
Kailin Waterman Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 12 / 18
John Vahlberg Men B45+ (USAC Cat 3-5) 6 / 13
Joshua Vahlberg Men B (USAC 3-5) 3 / 22
Campbell Steers Elite Women A (USAC) 5 / 17
Alexis Dezubiria Elite Women A (USAC) 17 / 17
Nathan Vahlberg JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 5 / 13
Ronan Lambie JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 13 / 13

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 31

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point (Dec 4 2016)

Dean Poshard Category A Men 29 / 29
Caleb Ohare Junior Men 15-18 3 / 5
Joshua Poshard Junior Men 10-14 6 / 11
Rick Otenblad Master Men 55+ 14 / 18

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Campbell Steers Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Max Judelson Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 27

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Michael Landry Men Pro Cat 1-2 24 / 49

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 18 / 34

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Campbell Steers Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Max Judelson Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 6 / 32

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Dec 3 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 2 / 6
Ronan Lambie JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 16 / 16
Mack Fee JR Men 15-18 (USAC) 3 / 6

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Michael Landry Men Pro Cat 1-2 19 / 48

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Michael Landry Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 4 / 37

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 28

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Allison Peck Women Open Non-UCI A 5 / 9

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro Open 7 / 47
Max Judelson Men Pro Open 17 / 47
Michael Landry Men Cat3 Open 3 / 64

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 28

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (Nov 20 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 1 / 5
Mac Tomkins JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 9 / 10
Mack Fee JR Men 15-18 (USAC) 2 / 5

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Dylan Gong Men - B 7 / 32
Nathan Vahlberg Men - B 24 / 32
Joshua Vahlberg Men - A/Elite 7 / 29
Dean Poshard Men - A/Elite 25 / 29
Zac Stanley Men - A 35+ (Masters) 8 / 10
Brooke Horvai Junior Women 2 / 2
Manuel Affonso jr Junior 15 - 18 2 / 5
Tyler Jolly Junior 15 - 18 4 / 5
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 2 / 6
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 5 / 6

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Max Judelson Men Pro Open 11 / 53
Andrew Juiliano Men Pro Open 47 / 53
Michael Landry Men Cat3 Open 1 / 79

Santa Rosa Cup - Sunday Race (Nov 13 2016)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 5 / 8

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 / 107

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/1/2 8 / 69
Max Judelson Men Pro/1/2 24 / 69
Kailin Waterman Men Pro/1/2 999 / 69

Santa Rosa Cup - Saturday Race (Nov 12 2016)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 5 / 10

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Max Judelson Men Pro/1/2 16 / 81
Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 33 / 81
Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/1/2 49 / 81
Kailin Waterman Men Pro/1/2 64 / 81

Santa Rosa Cup - Friday Night Race (Nov 11 2016)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 2 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

Dylan Gong Junior 15 - 18 1 / 3
Brooke Horvai Junior Women 2 / 2
Alex Work Men - A SS 3 / 8
Mike Schaller Men - B 45+ (Masters) 10 / 22
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 2 / 8
Tyler Jolly Junior 10 - 14 4 / 8
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 7 / 8

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 41 / 41

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Nov 6 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 6 / 10
Mack Fee Men B (USAC 3-5) 11 / 23
Shantelle Tupaz JR Women 10-14 (USAC) 3 / 3
Mack Fee JR Men 15-18 (USAC) 1 / 8

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Dylan Gong Junior 15 - 18 2 / 5
Brian Kalcic Junior 15 - 18 3 / 5
Peter Vahlberg Junior 15 - 18 5 / 5
Alex Work Men - A SS 7 / 18
Rick Ortenblad Men - 55+ (Masters) 8 / 12
Brendan Lehman Men - A/Elite 3 / 49
Kailin Waterman Men - A/Elite 4 / 49
Joshua Vahlberg Men - A/Elite 14 / 49
David Kalcic Men - A/Elite 24 / 49
Emmet Tuttle Men - A/Elite 26 / 49
Noah Hayes Men - A/Elite 37 / 49
Alexis Dezubiria Women - B 6 / 14
Campbell Steers Women - A/Elite 4 / 12
Craig Ball Men - B 45+ (Masters) 8 / 28
John Vahlberg Men - B 45+ (Masters) 9 / 28
Frank Kalcic Men - B 45+ (Masters) 14 / 28
Mike Schaller Men - B 45+ (Masters) 16 / 28
Nathan Vahlberg Junior 10 - 14 2 / 13
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 7 / 13
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 13 / 13

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Oct 30 2016)

Mack Fee Men B (USAC 3-5) 8 / 15
Shantelle Tupaz JR Women 10-14 (USAC) 4 / 4
Mack Fee JR Men 15-18 (USAC) 2 / 7

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

Max Judelson Men A 2 / 37
Brendan Lehman Men A 8 / 37
Ian Stowe Men A 9 / 37
Kailin Waterman Men A 14 / 37
Dean Poshard Men A 30 / 37
David Kalcic Men A 36 / 37
Campbell Steers Women A 4 / 16
Allison Peck Women A 8 / 16
Kelly Chang Women A 12 / 16
Javier Valencia Men B 27 / 42
Scott Junker Men B 34 / 42
Mike Schaller Men 45 B 18 / 20
Frank Kalcic Men 45 B 19 / 20
Lindsay Schmidt Junior Women 15-18 1 / 2
Brian Kalcic Junior Men 15-18 3 / 5

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 65

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Open Pro 6 / 43

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 7 / 44

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Max Judelson Men - A/Elite 1 / 24
Kailin Waterman Men - A SS 2 / 16
Eric Nelson Men - A SS 9 / 16
Allison Peck Women - A/Elite 4 / 10
Mei Yan Women - A/Elite 7 / 10
Zoe Wu Women - A/Elite 9 / 10
Mary Maroon Women - A SS 1 / 4
Benjamin Dodge Men - A 35+ (Masters) 7 / 16
Craig Ball Men - B 45+ (Masters) 8 / 36
Mike Schaller Men - B 45+ (Masters) 18 / 36
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 5 / 10
Ben Wallan Junior 10 - 14 6 / 10

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 35

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 2 / 9
Shantelle Tupaz JR Women 10-14 (USAC) 3 / 3
Ronan Lambie JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 10 / 10

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 24 / 34

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Mei Yan Women B 1 / 9
Victoria Pras Women B 2 / 9
Kelly Chang Women A 13 / 15
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed B 8 / 12
Scott Junker Men B Open 22 / 31
Noah Hayes Men A 11 / 29
David Kalcic Men A 17 / 29
Dean Poshard Men A 26 / 29
Craig Ball Masters Men B 45+ 5 / 21
Gregory Foy Masters Men A 55+ 2 / 7
Mark Hubbell Masters Men A 55+ 4 / 7
Brent Harris Masters Men A 55+ 6 / 7
Benjamin Dodge Masters Men A 35+ 6 / 16
Ken Dick Masters Men A 35+ 7 / 16
Zac Stanley Masters Men A 35+ 11 / 16
Emily Lounds Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Brooke Horvai Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 2
Stella Stanley Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 2
Brian Kalcic Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 5
Manuel Affonso jr Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 5
Dan English Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 8
Ben Wallan Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 8
Joshua Poshard Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 8
Ayden Uusitalo Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 8

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 10 / 40

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women - B 7 / 23
Allison Peck Women - A/Elite 10 / 15
Frank Kalcik Men - B 45+ (Masters) 9 / 29
Zac Stanley Men - B 35+ (Masters) 1 / 24
Javier Valencia Men - B 36 / 49
Emmet Tuttle Men - A/Elite 7 / 34
Dean Poshard Men - A/Elite 30 / 34
Ken Dick Men - A 35+ (Masters) 6 / 21
Benjamin Dodge Men - A 35+ (Masters) 15 / 21
Rick Ortenbead Men - 55+ (Masters) 8 / 13
Brent Harris Men - 55+ (Masters) 12 / 13
Stanley Stella Junior Women 2 / 2
Caleb Ohare Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Dan English Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Ben Wallan Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Joshua Poshard Junior 10-14 7 / 8

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 3 / 7
Max Judelson Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 1 / 22
Emmet Tutte Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 11 / 22
Kailin Waterman Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 22 / 22
Shantelle Tupaz JR Women 10-14 (USAC) 4 / 4

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 21 / 36

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2016)

Joshua Vahlberg Men Elite A Open 5 / 9
Craig Ball Men Single Speed B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 4
Victoria Pras Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 6
Lindsay Schmidt Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 6
Mackenzie Todaro Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Peyton Gee Women Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 6
Joshua Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Peter Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 4
John Vahlberg Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 16
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 15 / 16
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 4
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 4
Tyler Jolly Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 4
Victoria Pras Women B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 6

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Open Pro 18 / 62

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 2 / 5
Kailin Waterman Single Speed A (USAC) 1 / 9
Mac Tomkins JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 8 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Open Pro 18 / 59

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 2 2016)

Victoria Pras Women C Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Victoria Pras Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 15 / 17
Tyler Joloy Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 3

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 56
Michael Landry Men Pro-Cat 12 46 / 56

Superpro Vallejo Night Race (Oct 1 2016)

Mei Yan Women Singlespeed 1 / 6
Craig Ball Men B 45+ Masters 5 / 23
Nathan Horst Men B 19 / 49
Benjamin Dodge Men A 35+ Masters 5 / 11
Nathan Horst Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Dan English Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Ben Wallan Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Mac Tomkins Junior 10-14 7 / 10

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro-Cat 1 21 / 51

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Ken Dick Men A 35+ Open 5 / 12
Max Judelson Men Elite Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 25
Kailin Waterman Men Elite Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 25

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Caroline Nolan Women - A/Elite 2 / 12
Allison Peck Women - A/Elite 9 / 12
Caleb Ohare Men - B 16 / 39
Javier Valencia Men - B 28 / 39
Max Judelson Men - A/Elite 1 / 33
Emmet Tuttle Men - A/Elite 5 / 33
Kailin Waterman Men - A/Elite 24 / 33
Brendan Lehman Men - A/Elite 26 / 33
Dean Poshard Men - A/Elite 29 / 33
Mei Yan Women - SS 2 / 5
Dylan Gong Junior 15 - 18 1 / 10
Mack Fee Junior 15 - 18 6 / 10
Manuel Affonso jr Junior 15 - 18 7 / 10
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 6 / 13
Benjamin Wallan Junior 10 - 14 8 / 13
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 9 / 13
Gregory Foy Men - 55+ (Masters) 3 / 16

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Brendan Lehman Men - A/Elite 19 / 37
Ian Stowe Men - A/Elite 25 / 37
Dean Poshard Men - A/Elite 36 / 37
Manuel Affonso jr Junior 15 - 18 3 / 5
Brooke Horvai Junior Women 3 / 5
Stella Stanley Junior Women 4 / 5
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 3 / 16
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 13 / 16
Zac Stanley Men - A 35+ (Masters) 12 / 17
Craig Ball Men - B 45+ (Masters) 6 / 38

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 18 2016)

Ian Stowe Elite Men A 5 / 12
Allison Peck Elite Women A 2 / 5
Sarah Jordan Elite Women A 3 / 5
Gregory Foy Masters Men 55+ A 2 / 8
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 19 / 24
Javier Valencia Men B 16 / 16
Charlotte Low Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 4
Emily Lounds Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 4
Mackenzie Todaro Junior Girls 15-18 4 / 4
Brooke Horvai Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 4
Manuel Affonso Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 6

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Michael Landry UCI Men 31 / 60

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 31

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Craig Ball Men B 45+ Cat 3-5 20 / 33
Campbell Steers Women Cxnc Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Stella Stanley Women Junior 09-14 2 / 2
Max Judelson Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Kailin Waterman Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Mary Maroon Women Single Speed Open 1 / 3
Ken Dick Men A/B 35+ Open 14 / 41
Zac Stanley Men A/B 35+ Open 33 / 41
Noah Hayes Men B Cat 3-5 28 / 68
Emmet Tuttle Men B Cat 3-5 62 / 68

CCCX #3 (Sep 10 2016)

Lindsay Schmidt Women C Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Caroline Nolan Women Elite A Open 1 / 11
Zoe Wu Women Elite A Open 9 / 11
Max Judelson Men Elite A Open 1 / 16
Brendan Lehman Men Elite A Open 3 / 16
Emmet Tuttle Men Elite A Open 9 / 16
Ken Dick Men Elite A Open 10 / 16
Benjamin Dodge Men Elite A Open 11 / 16
Caleb Ohare Men Elite A Open 14 / 16
Peyton Gee Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Caleb Ohare Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Emmet Tuttle Men B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 16
Gregory Foy Men Master A 55+ Open 2 / 7
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 5
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 5
Rick Ortenblad Men Master A 60+ Open 4 / 6
Mark Hubbell Men Master A 60+ Open 5 / 6
Benjamin Dodge Men Master A 35+ Open 11 / 17
Ken Dick Men Master A 35+ Open 16 / 17

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Michael Landry P123 4 / 18

CCCX #2 (Sep 4 2016)

Michelle Perez Women Master 45+ Open 4 / 5
Lindsay Schmidt Women C Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Alex Work Men Elite A Open 4 / 15
Benjamin Dodge Men Elite A Open 14 / 15
Gregory Foy Men Elite A Open 15 / 15
Lindsay Schmidt Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Mackenzie Todaro Women Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Gregory Foy Men Master A 55+ Open 2 / 9
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 2
Paul Sadoff Men Master A 60+ Open 7 / 9
Mark Hubbell Men Master A 60+ Open 8 / 9
Benjamin Dodge Men Master A 35+ Open 12 / 17
Alexis Dezubiria Women B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 2

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Michael Landry ELITE 1/2/3 5 / 19

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2016)

Michelle Perez Women Master 45+ Open 3 / 4
Lindsay Schmidt Women C Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Allison Peck Women Elite A Open 6 / 9
Sarah Jordan Women Elite A Open 7 / 9
David Kalcic Men Elite A Open 8 / 12
Lindsay Schmidt Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Peyton Gee Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Mackenzie Todaro Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Brian Kalcic Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Frank Kalcic Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 16 / 29
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 21 / 29
Javier Valencia Men B Cat 2/3/4 12 / 21
Jake Carter Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 6
Ben Wallan Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 6
Mark Hubbell Men Master A 60+ Open 2 / 2

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Aug 27 2016)

Michelle Perez Women Master 45+ Open 3 / 4
Lindsay Schmidt Women C Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Allison Peck Women Elite A Open 6 / 9
Sarah Jordan Women Elite A Open 7 / 9
David Kalcic Men Elite A Open 8 / 12
Lindsay Schmidt Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Peyton Gee Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Mackenzie Todaro Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Brian Kalcic Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Frank Kalcic Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 16 / 29
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 21 / 29
Javier Valencia Men B Cat 2/3/4 12 / 21
Jake Carter Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 6
Ben Wallan Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 6
Mark Hubbell Men Master A 60+ Open 2 / 2

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Brian Kalcic JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 7 / 7
Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 3 / 6
Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 4 / 6
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 7 / 17
Frank Kalcic MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 8 / 17
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 12 / 17
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 15 / 17
David Kalcic B MEN 800-899 6 / 11
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 1 / 2
Gregory Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 3 / 9
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 7 / 9
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 8

CCCX 8 Fort Ord (Jan 13 2016)

Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 3 / 4
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 11 / 17
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 12 / 17
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 14 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 2 / 2
Gregory Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 2 / 7
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 7
Michael Landry ELITE MEN 400-499 3 / 7

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 53
Max Judelson Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 53

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Max Judelson Men Singlespeed 5 / 133

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 500-599 4 / 7
Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 2 / 3
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 17
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 12 / 17
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 14 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 3 / 4
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 4 / 16
Michael Landry ELITE MEN 400-499 6 / 16
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 11 / 16

Sacramento CX #8 - Sacramento Raceway (Dec 13 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women A 2 / 6
Max Judelson Men A 2 / 16
Kailin Waterman Men A 12 / 16

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 8 / 26

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Eric Nelson A SS Men 3 / 12
Kelly Chang Elite Women 12 / 13
Ken Dick 35+ A Master Men 6 / 25
Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 6 / 34

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 8 / 31

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Javier Valencia Cat B Men 32 / 51
Max Judelson Elite Men 1 / 38
Ian Stowe Elite Men 15 / 38
Eric Nelson Elite Men 31 / 38
Ken Dick M Men 35+ A 8 / 20
Brendan Lehman SingleSpeed A 2 / 22

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 4 / 27

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Aaron Bradford Men A 2 / 15

Sacramento CX #7- Miller Park (Dec 5 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women A 2 / 10

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 5 / 28

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Scott Junker Single Speed A 15 / 15
Max Judelson Open Men A 2 / 34
Kailin Waterman Open Men A 18 / 34
Justin Abbott Open Men A 33 / 34
Campbell Steers Women A 7 / 17
Ken Dick Men 35 A 11 / 26
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed B 18 / 19
Javier Valencia Men B 27 / 40

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Aaron Braford Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 19

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 9 / 27
Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 11 / 27
Kailin Waterman Men Elite UCI 23 / 27
Ian Stowe Men U23 19-22 UCI 16 / 20
Caroline Nolan Women Elite UCI 14 / 31
Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 29 / 31

BASP #5 Candlestick Repechage (Nov 22 2015)

Ken Dick M Men 35+ A 6 / 16
Michael Schaller M Men 45+ B 29 / 35

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Ian Stowe Men U23 19-22 UCI 16 / 19
Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 27 / 34
Caroline Nolan Women Elite UCI 32 / 34
Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 10 / 27
Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 11 / 27
Kailin Waterman Men Elite UCI 23 / 27

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Javier Valencia Cat B Men 22 / 52
Ken Dick M Men 35+ A 8 / 16

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Scott Junker Single Speed Men A 8 / 14
Ian Stowe Men A 7 / 24
Kailin Waterman Men A 18 / 24
Kelly Chang Women A 6 / 12
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed Men B 5 / 8
Craig Ball Men 45 B 5 / 28
Adam Detlef Men 45 B 23 / 28

SoCalCross #9 - SLO Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men 1/2/3/4 2 / 17

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Brendan Lehman Men Elite UCI 27 / 28
Campbell Steers Women Elite UCI 29 / 32

Santa Rosa Cup Day 3 Spring Lake Park (Nov 15 2015)

Caroline Nolan Elite A Women 2 / 7
Dean Poshard Elite A Men 13 / 13
Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 3 / 10

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Landry MEN'S OPEN (PRO-3) 3 / 14

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men 1/2/3/4 A 2 / 23

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Michael Landry PRO1-3 9 / 26

Santa Rosa Cup Day 2 Sonoma Fairgrounds (Nov 14 2015)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 5 / 7
Caroline Nolan Women Elite A 1 / 6
Kelly Chang Women Elite A 3 / 6
Dean Poshard Men Elite A 15 / 17

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Brendan Lehman Men Elite UCI 28 / 31
Campbell Steers Women Elite UCI 29 / 29

Santa Rosa Cup Day 1 Night Race Sonoma Fairgrounds (Nov 13 2015)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 4 / 8
Caroline Nolan Elite A Women 1 / 7
Dean Poshard Elite A Men 13 / 16

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Max Judelson Elite Men 1 / 22
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 7 / 9
Ken Dick M Men 35+ A 11 / 17

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 33
Aaron Bradford Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 20

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Max Judelson Cat A Men 1 / 55
Alex Work Cat A Men 17 / 55
Brendan Lehman Cat A Men 37 / 55
Dean Poshard Cat A Men 50 / 55
Campbell Steers Cat A Women 3 / 27
Mary Ellen ash Cat A Women 13 / 27
Ken Dick Men 35+ Cat A 13 / 30
Javier Valencia Cat B Men 32 / 70
Frank Kalcic Men 45+ Cat B 20 / 46

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Scott Junker Single Speed Men A 11 / 20
Max Judelson Men A 3 / 37
Justin Abbott Men A 4 / 37
Brenden Lehman Men A 10 / 37
Kailin Waterman Men A 18 / 37
Ian Stowe Men A 19 / 37
Eric Brown Men A 28 / 37
Campbell Steers Women A 5 / 14
Kelly Chang Women A 8 / 14
Paul Sadoff Men 55 13 / 16
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed Men B 4 / 8
Campbell Steers Single Speed Men B 5 / 8
Craig Ball Men 45 B 13 / 37
Adam Detlef Men 45 B 19 / 37
Frank Kalcic Men 45 B 36 / 37

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Joe Walsh Men C35+ 5 / 24

Sacramento CX #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Max Judelson Men A 1 / 22
Kailin Waterman Men A 10 / 22

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Scott Junker Single Speed Men A 11 / 15
Justin Abbott Men A 3 / 38
Max Judelson Men A 4 / 38
Ian Stowe Men A 10 / 38
Brenden Lehman Men A 13 / 38
Alex Work Men A 14 / 38
Matthew Tracey-cook Men A 27 / 38
Campbell Steers Women A 6 / 18
Kelly Chang Women A 12 / 18
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed Men B 4 / 8
Javier Valencia Men B 14 / 40
Craig Ball Men 45 B 6 / 29
David Crum Men 45 B 11 / 29
Frank Kalcic Men 45 B 19 / 29
Adam Detlef Men 45 B 26 / 29
David Kazcic Men C 6 / 17
Paul Sadoff Men 55 10 / 11

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

Kelly Chang Elite Women 6 / 6
Max Judelson Elite Men 4 / 16
Kailin Waterman Elite Men 8 / 16
Ken Dick 35+ A Master Men 6 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 2 / 3
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 12 / 18
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 18 / 18
Javier Valencia B MEN 800-899 12 / 16
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 2 / 3
Hal Stanley MASTERS MEN 60+ 3 / 3
Gregory Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 7
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 7
Tim Watson MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 7 / 12
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 14
Matthew Tracey-cook ELITE MEN 400-499 10 / 14

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Max Judelson Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 42
Kailin Waterman Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 42
Ellen Sherrill Pro Women 21 / 27

Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race (Oct 17 2015)

Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 12 / 24
Justin T abbott Elite Men 1 / 27
Ken Dick 35+ A Master Men 6 / 19
Zac Stanley 35+ A Master Men 13 / 19

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 28 / 31

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 36
Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 54
Max Judelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 54
Kailin Waterman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 54

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 11 2015)

Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed B 3 / 17

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #5 - MANZANITA PARK (Oct 11 2015)

David Kalcic C MEN 2 / 9
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 1 / 2
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 9 / 19
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 13 / 19
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 14 / 19
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 1 / 1
Gregory Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 3 / 8
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 6 / 8
Matthew Tracey-cook ELITE MEN 3 / 7
Justin Abbott ELITE MEN 6 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women Pro 18 / 36
Andrew Juiliano Men Pro 14 / 60
Max Judelson Men Pro 24 / 60
Kailin Waterman Men Pro 43 / 60

Superpro CX - Oakland (Oct 10 2015)

Matthew Tracey-cook Elite Men 4 / 23
Kelly Chang Elite Women 6 / 14
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 14 / 14
Ken Dick 35+ A Master Men 7 / 17

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Michael Landry Men's Pro 1/2/3 18 / 38

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women Pro 16 / 41
Max Judelson Men Pro 25 / 63
Kailin Waterman Men Pro 43 / 63

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 4 / 4
Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 3 / 6
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 19 / 30
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 22 / 30
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 24 / 30
Javier Valencia B MEN 23 / 23
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 6 / 8
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 1 / 26
Alex Work ELITE MEN 8 / 26
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 10 / 26
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 12 / 26
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 14 / 26

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro-Cat 1 39 / 74
Ellen Sherrill Women Pro-Cat 12 41 / 56
Kelly Chang Women Pro-Cat 12 49 / 56
Michael Landry Men Cat 2-3 29 / 117

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 3 / 16

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Kelly Chang Women Pro-Cat 12 56 / 61
Andrew Juiliano Men Pro-Cat 1 46 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women Single Speed 3 / 14

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 81
Ellen Sherrill Cat 1/2/3 Women 13 / 33

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

Ayden Vusitalo JUNIOR MEN 10-14 10 / 10
David Kalcic C MEN 2 / 13
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 3 / 3
Alexis Dezubria B WOMEN 3 / 5
Caroline Nolan ELITE WOMEN 1 / 6
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 3 / 6
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2 / 4
Frank Kalcic MASTERS 45+ B MEN 11 / 27
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 18 / 27
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 22 / 27
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 23 / 27
Javier Valencia B MEN 12 / 22
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 1 / 1
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 9 / 10
Tim Watson MASTERS 45+ A MEN 3 / 16
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 10 / 17
Justin Abbott ELITE MEN 1 / 15
Alex Work ELITE MEN 2 / 15
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 5 / 15
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 8 / 15

AUTUMN CROSS (Sep 27 2015)

Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 2 / 15
Eric Nelson ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 19 / 38

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women Pro/1/2 29 / 57
Kelly Chang Women Pro/1/2 46 / 57

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women Pro/1/2 30 / 65
Kelly Chang Women Pro/1/2 57 / 65

CrossReno (Sep 19 2015)

Rick Ortenblad Men 55+ Cat 3-5 5 / 12
Ellen Sherrill Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Caroline Nolan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19
Max Judelson Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 24
Justin Abbott Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 24
Ian Stowe Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 24
Ken Dick Men 35+ Open 6 / 7

CCCX Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 13 2015)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 1 / 2
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2 / 3
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 11 / 19
Schaller Michael MASTERS 45+ B MEN 15 / 19
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 4 / 18
Alex Work ELITE MEN 11 / 18
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 13 / 18

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Ian Stowe Men Open P123 6 / 20

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 12 2015)

Max Judelson Men Open 8 / 33
Brendan Lehman Men Open 14 / 33
Caroline Nolan Women Open 6 / 17
Campbell Steers Women Open 7 / 17
Kelly Chang Women Open 10 / 17
Ken Dick Men 35+ Open 10 / 19

CCCX Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Caroline Nolan ELITE WOMEN 1 / 4
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 3 / 4
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 1 / 3
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 18 / 27
Schaller Michael MASTERS 45+ B MEN 20 / 27
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 21 / 27
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 8 / 10
Tim Wabon MASTERS 45+ A MEN 7 / 21
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 5 / 9
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 8 / 15
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 10 / 15
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 11 / 15

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Brendan Lehman Elite men single speed 4 / 20
Ian Stowe Elite men single speed 13 / 20
Simon Viacers Elite men single speed 14 / 20
Max Judelson Elite men 2 / 34
Alex Work Elite men 6 / 34
Andrew Juiliano Elite men 8 / 34
Justin Abbott Elite men 30 / 34
Dean Poshard Elite men 34 / 34
Alexis Dezubiria Women's B 5 / 11
Caroline Nolan Elite Women 2 / 12
Campbell Steers Elite Women 5 / 12
Kelly Chang Elite Women 6 / 12
Gregory Foy Men's A master 55+ 1 / 7
Mark Michel Men's A master 55+ 4 / 7
Ken Dick Men's A masters 35+ 8 / 21
Zac Stanley Men's A masters 35+ 17 / 21
Aaron O'dell Men's A masters 35+ 19 / 21
Craig Ball Men's B masters 45+ 4 / 29
Frank Kalcic Men's B masters 45+ 25 / 29
Detlef Adam Men's B masters 45+ 28 / 29
Benoit Dubuisson Men's B Single Speed 3 / 15
David Kalcic Junior men 17-18 1 / 3

CCCX CYCLOCROSS SERIES FINAL - MONTEREY (Jan 18 2015)

Michael Saccone MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 5 / 10
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 1 / 1
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 5
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 11 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 6 / 10
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 10 / 10
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 7
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 6 / 7

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 46

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #8 - MONTEREY (Jan 3 2015)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 1 / 1
Ellen Sherril ELITE WOMEN 500-599 2 / 6
Kelly Chang ELITE WOMEN 500-599 5 / 6
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 4
Gregory Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 9
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 8 / 9
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 12
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 12
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 12

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB (Dec 21 2014)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 1 / 2
Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 4
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 9 / 13
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 10
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 8 / 10
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 12
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 12
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 8 / 12
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 12

FCCX #4 Kings River CX (Dec 20 2014)

Ian Stowe Men A Open 3 / 9

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed 35+ 8 / 26
Scott Chapin Men A 3 / 32
Max Judelson Men A 4 / 32
Ellen Sherrill Women A 4 / 15

Sacramento CX #5 - Miller Park (Dec 7 2014)

Solomon Soltes Men B35+ 13 / 22

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Javier Valencia Cat B Men 15 / 51
Alex Work Elite Men 13 / 28
Brendan Lehman Elite Men 17 / 28
Campbell Steers Elite Women 14 / 17
Craig Ball M Men 45+ B 14 / 35
Rick Ortenblad Master Men 55+ 8 / 16

Kitten of Vallejo (Dec 6 2014)

Kailin Waterman Elite Men 4 / 10
Ian Stowe Elite Men 5 / 10

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 26 / 51

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Scott Chapin Men A 1-4 3 / 24
Aaron Bradford Men A 1-4 8 / 24
Kailin Waterman Men A 1-4 10 / 24
Brendan Lehman Men A 1-4 15 / 24
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 12 / 14
Benoit Dubuisson Men 45+ B 3/4 6 / 29
Craig Ball Men 45+ B 3/4 9 / 29

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 12 / 54

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 11 / 38
Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 13 / 38
Ariel Raymon Women B 11 / 12
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite UCI 11 / 24
Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 19 / 24

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Dean Poshard SingleSpeed A 14 / 16
Javier Valencia B Men 10 / 55

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 11 / 41
Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 15 / 41
Ariel Raymon Women B 7 / 11
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite UCI 10 / 20
Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 20 / 20

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Craig Ball Men 45 +B 5 / 39
Mike Schaller Men 45 +B 25 / 39

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Scott Chapin Men: A 1-4 3 / 24
Brendan Lehman Men: A 1-4 19 / 24
Michelle Perez Women: 45+ 1 / 2
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 7 / 11
Craig Ball Men: 45+ B 3/4 4 / 31
Mike Schaller Men: 45+ B 3/4 29 / 31
David Porter Men: 35+ B 3/4 11 / 13

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 35 / 53
Kailin Waterman Men Elite UCI 41 / 53
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite UCI 29 / 32

Sacramento Cyclocross #4 Gibson Ranch (Nov 15 2014)

Alexis Dezubiria Women B 5 / 12
Benjamin Dodge Men A 13 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Ellen Sherrill Women Pro UCI 28 / 40
Max Judelson Men Pro UCI 38 / 64
Kailin Waterman Men Pro UCI 57 / 64

SLO Cross, Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 1-5 3 / 21
Ian Stone Elite Men 1-5 19 / 21

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 32 / 55
Kailin Waterman Men Elite UCI 41 / 55
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite UCI 21 / 30

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Ellen Sherrill Women Elite UCI 30 / 36

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Max Judelson Elite Men 3 / 16
Craig Ball M Men 45+ B 3 / 29
Benoit Dubuisson SingleSpeed B 8 / 20

SCPS#8: Anza Crossing (Nov 8 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men A (CX1-5) 1 / 12

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Kailin Waterman Men Procx UCI 50 / 58
Ellen Sherrill Women Procx UCI 28 / 38

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Rick Ortenblad Men 55+ 12 / 22
Brent Harris Men 55+ 18 / 22
Craig Ball Men 45+ Cat B 5 / 45
Javier Valencia Cat B Men 37 / 73
Matty Garcia Cat B Men 38 / 73
Ariel Raymon Cat B Women 18 / 25
Alex Werk Cat A Men 18 / 53
Brendan Lehman Cat A Men 26 / 53
Campbell Steers Cat A Women 8 / 20

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 16 / 58

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Max Judelson Elite Men 1 / 28
Scott Chapin Elite Men 2 / 28
Ian Stowe Elite Men 19 / 28
Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 12 / 29

Sacramento Cyclocross #3, Lembi Park (Nov 2 2014)

Solomon Soltes Men B35+ 25 / 36

SCPS#7: Peloton Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men A (CX1-5) 1 / 17

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 18 / 58

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Brendan Lehman Men: A (1-4) 13 / 34
Ian Stowe Men: A (1-4) 18 / 34
Ariel Raymon Women: B (3/4) 8 / 14
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 10 / 13
Alex Work Men: 35+ A (1-4) 3 / 23
Craig Ball Men: 45+ B (3/4) 12 / 37
Mike Schaller Men: 45+ B (3/4) 30 / 37
Matthew Garcia Men: B (3/4) 23 / 51

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 67

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 3 / 4
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 2 / 5
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 3 / 5
Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 4 / 5
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 10 / 19
Matt Garcia B MEN 800-899 6 / 10
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 7
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 7
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 17 / 17
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 3 / 21
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 4 / 21
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 8 / 21
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 10 / 21
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 21
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 13 / 21

2014 Sacramento Cyclocross - Orangevale Park (Oct 12 2014)

Ellen Sherrill Women A 1 / 7

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Zac Stanley 35+ A Master Men 18 / 25
Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 5 / 34

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 2 / 2
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 2 / 3
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 6
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 10 / 12
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 16
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 16
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 16
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 400-499 11 / 16

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Scott Shapiro UCI Elite Men 68 / 72

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Max Judelson Elite Men 2 / 29
Ian Stowe Elite Men 14 / 29

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Andrew Juiliano UCI Elite Men 34 / 81

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 66
Kailin Waterman Cat 1/2/3 Men 33 / 66

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 3 / 4
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 5 / 6
Ellen Sherril ELITE WOMEN 500-599 3 / 10
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 500-599 6 / 10
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 4 / 6
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 23 / 24
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 10 / 17
Brent Harris MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 12 / 17
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 10 / 16
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 8 / 31
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 31
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 16 / 31
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 400-499 19 / 31
Eric Brown ELITE MEN 400-499 21 / 31

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/Cat Open 32 / 73
Kailin Waterman Men Pro/Cat Open 54 / 73

NEOCX Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Sep 27 2014)

Graeme Tuner Juniors (Open) 16 / 18
Jack Turner Category 3/4 (Men) 14 / 28

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/Cat Open 29 / 84
Kailin Waterman Men Pro/Cat Open 64 / 84

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 45 / 48

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Max Judelson Men A (Cat 1-5) 9 / 49
Alex Work Men A (Cat 1-5) 25 / 49
Ian Stowe Men A (Cat 1-5) 30 / 49
Ariel Raymon Women B (cat 3/4) 22 / 37
Ellen Sherril Women A (cat 1-4) 5 / 28
Campbell Steers Women A (cat 1-4) 10 / 28
Javier Valencia Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 50 / 95

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 30 / 53

CCCX #3 (Sep 20 2014)

Matt Garcia B MEN 800-899 5 / 9
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 1 / 3
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 3 / 6
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 6
Brent Harris MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 6
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 6 / 8
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 1 / 2
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 1 / 1
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 1 / 9
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 3 / 9
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 9
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 6 / 9
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 9
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 9

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men Cat 1/2 12 / 18

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Matt Garcia B MEN 800-899 9 / 18
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 3 / 5
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 8
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 8
Ian Stowe SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 7 / 8
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 3 / 12
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 15 / 19
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 500-599 6 / 8
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 19
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 4 / 19
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 19
Kaiun Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 19
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 19

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men W&D Media 5 / 13
Ariel Raymon Women W&D 11 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Kevin Noiles Men Elite UCI 20 / 46

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 2 / 4
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 3 / 4
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 5 / 8
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2 / 10
Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 8 / 10
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 11 / 16
Matt Garcia B MEN 6 / 9
Mark Michael MASTERS MEN 55+ 4 / 12
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 7 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 55+ 8 / 12
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 8 / 9
Ian Stowe SINGLE SPEED A MEN 3 / 6
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 2 / 15
Alex Work ELITE MEN 4 / 15
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 6 / 15
Kaiun Waterman ELITE MEN 8 / 15
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 11 / 15
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 14 / 15

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Ariel Raymon Women B 11 / 13
Ellen Sherrill Elite Women 8 / 20
Kailin Waterman Elite Men 21 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Kevin Noiles Men Elite UCI 37 / 45

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Ariel Raymon Women Cat 3/4 11 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Scott Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 52 / 105

Cross Fever #2 (Jan 5 2014)

Mark Howland Men Master 45+ 3 / 20

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 10

Nor Cal VS So Cal State Cyclocross Championship (Jan 4 2014)

Mark Howland Men Masters 45+ 2 / 12
Frank Kalcic Men Masters 45+ 11 / 12

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 14

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 7
Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 4 / 11
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 9 / 11
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55-59 1 / 15
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55-59 8 / 15
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55-59 11 / 15
Scott Chapin SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 1 / 14
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 7 / 14
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 14

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Elite Women 30 / 51

World Cup #4 (Dec 22 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Elite Women 42 / 50

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 8
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 8
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 1
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 12
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 4 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 12
Ellen Sherill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 9
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 10

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Courtenay Mc fadden Women A 1 / 7

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Zac Stanley Men A/Elite/Pro 26 / 28
Ariel Raymon Women B 13 / 17
Ellen Sherrill Women A/Elite/Pro 2 / 10
Mary-ellen Ash Women A/Elite/Pro 9 / 10
Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 4 / 21

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Kevin Crossley Men A 9 / 32
Livia Peras Women B 6 / 18
Mary-ellen Ash Women A 11 / 18
Sarah Jordan Women A 15 / 18
Mark Abele Master 45+ A 20 / 40
Benoit Dubuisson Master 45+ B 14 / 42

SCPS #15: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 7 2013)

Dustin Mcmillan Men 3-5 4 / 10
Dustin Mcmillan Men 3-5 Single Speed 8 / 8

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women ProCX 1 Elite 8 / 25
Rick Ortenblad Men Master 55+ 10 / 19
Scott Chapin Men ProCX 1 Elite 23 / 45

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 5 / 26

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Andrew Juiliano SUN: UCI Elite Men 24 / 35
Kailin Waterman SUN: UCI Elite Men 34 / 35
Courtenay Mcfadden SUN: UCI Elite Women 16 / 16

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Kailin Waterman SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 34 / 36
Courtenay Mcfadden SAT: UCI ELITE WOMEN 4 / 18

Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)

Kevin Noiles Elite Men 8 / 33

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Ellen Sherrill UCI Elite Women 22 / 33

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 3 / 23

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI Elite 25 / 40

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI Elite 27 / 47
Ellen Sherrill Women UCI Elite 14 / 34

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 13

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 6 / 35

Surf City CX #3 (Nov 17 2013)

Benoit Dubuisson Men: 45+ B (3/4) 3 / 21
Alan Bennett Men: 45+ B (3/4) 4 / 21
Craig Ball Men: 45+ B (3/4) 7 / 21
Mike Schaller Men: 45+ B (3/4) 9 / 21
Andrew Juiliano Men: A 3 / 25

Sagebrush CX #4 - Dorothy McAlinden Park (Nov 16 2013)

Zach Stanley Men's A 3 / 6

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 6 / 24

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Ariel Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 35+ 35+ 10 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 4 / 29

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 3 Men 12 / 60
Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 20
Kevin Noiles Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 47
Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 46 / 47

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

Ellen Sherrill Women A/Elite/Pro 1 / 8
Mary-ellen Ash Women A/Elite/Pro 8 / 8
Andrew Juiliano Men A/Elite/Pro 3 / 28
Mark Abele 55+ Master Men 1 / 10

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Ariel Raymon Cat B Women 18 / 29
Alan Bennett SingleSpeed B 27 / 51
Benoit Dubuisson Cat B Men 59 / 82
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 12 / 61
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+B 16 / 55
Brian Kalcic Junior Men 10-14 9 / 12

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 8 / 30

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Alexis Dezubiria Women B 17 / 20
Ellen Sherrill Women A/Elite/Pro 2 / 12
Benjamin Dodge Men A/Elite/Pro 26 / 34

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 13

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women A 13 / 13

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 7 / 24

Pumpkin CX (Oct 27 2013)

Kevin Noiles Elite Men 2 / 30

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Sean Coffy Single Speed 3 / 23
Kailin Waterman Single Speed 4 / 23
Livia Peras Women: 35+ 3 / 3
Ariel Raymon Women: B (3/4) 4 / 11
Katie Jay melena Women: A (1-4) 4 / 13
Mary-ellen Ash Women: A (1-4) 9 / 13
Alan Bennett Men: 45+ B (3/4) 2 / 34
Benoit Dubuisson Men: 45+ B (3/4) 8 / 34
Craig Ball Men: 45+ B (3/4) 12 / 34
Mike Schaller Men: 45+ B (3/4) 25 / 34
Mark Abele Men: 55+ 1 / 16
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 9 / 16
Brent Harris Men: 55+ 12 / 16
Rick Ortenblad Men: 55+ 16 / 16
Frank Kalcic Men: 45+ A (1-4) 21 / 24
Brian Staby Men: 35+ A (1-4) 9 / 20
Matt Jordan Men: 35+ A (1-4) 18 / 20
Scott Chapin Men: A (1-4) 3 / 32
Andrew Juiliano Men: A (1-4) 6 / 32
Kevin Crossley Men: A (1-4) 9 / 32
Alex Work Men: A (1-4) 10 / 32
Zac Stanley Men: A (1-4) 22 / 32
Aaron O'dell Men: A (1-4) 25 / 32

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 27 / 41

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 11 / 30

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Mark Abele Master 45+ A 15 / 29
Benoit Dubuisson Master 45+ B 26 / 46

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 44

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 11 / 11

LionCross! (Oct 19 2013)

Kevin Noiles Elite Men 2 / 15

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 7 / 24

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Andrew Juiliano Men: A (1-4) 5 / 27
Scott Chapin Men: A (1-4) 7 / 27
Kevin Crossley Men: A (1-4) 10 / 27
Alex Work Men: A (1-4) 11 / 27
Brendan Lehman Men: A (1-4) 15 / 27
Aaron O'dell Men: A (1-4) 18 / 27
Zac Stanley Men: A (1-4) 21 / 27
Benoit Dubuisson Men: 45+ B (3/4) 4 / 15
Mary-ellen Ash Women: A (1-4) 8 / 9
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 4 / 10
Rick Ortenblad Men: 55+ 5 / 10
Tim Watson Men: 45+ A (1-4) 4 / 19
Livia Peras Women: 35+ 2 / 2
Sean Coffy Category: Single Speed 3 / 17

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Ariel Brown SM 35+ 30 / 51

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Alexis Dezubiria Women B 9 / 16
Ariel Raymon Women B 11 / 16
Brian Staby 35+ A Master Men 10 / 22
Benoit Dubuisson 45+ B Master Men 11 / 33

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Ariel Brown SM 35+ 16 / 42

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden UCI Elite Women 6 / 58

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 35
Kevin Noiles Cat. 1/2 Men 27 / 35

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 15
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 8 / 15
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 2 / 2
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 2 / 10
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 10
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 7 / 10
Ellen Sherill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 7 / 10

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

Kailin Waterman Open SS Men A 13 / 16
Scott Chapin Men A/Elite/Pro 14 / 43
Benjamin Dodge Men A/Elite/Pro 36 / 43
Alexis Dezubiria Women B 16 / 17
Ellen Sherrill Women A/Elite/Pro 4 / 11
Tim Watson 45+ A Master Men 3 / 17
Benoit Dubuisson 45+ B Master Men 28 / 28

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden UCI Elite Women 10 / 58

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 6 / 13

Vanier Park Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Kevin Noiles Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 14

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Mark Abele Master 45+ A 12 / 31
Scott Chapin Men A 13 / 38
Andrew Julians Men A 16 / 38
Aaron O'dell Men A 26 / 38
Rick Ortenblad Master 55+ 8 / 15
Kailin Waterman Single Speed 16 / 27
Katie Joy mclena Women A 7 / 20
Ariel Raymon Women B 15 / 26

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 36

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 18 / 28

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 7 / 55

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 7 / 11
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 1
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 4 / 9
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 9
Ellen Sherill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 7 / 55

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 23

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 12 / 13
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 1
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 10
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 6 / 10
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 4 / 8
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 22 / 36

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Kevin Noiles Men UCI Elite Men 44 / 67
Scott Chapin Men UCI Elite Men 56 / 67
Courtenay Mcfadden UCI Elite Women 11 / 46

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 19
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 2 / 2
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 2 / 9
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 9 / 9
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 15

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 2
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 11
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 8 / 11
Sean Coffey SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 10
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 22

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Kevin Noiles Men UCI Elite 17 / 34
Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 2 / 22
Katie Melena Women UCI Elite 18 / 22

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Kevin Noiles Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 38
Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 38
Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 22
Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 3 Men 13 / 55

2013 Cyclebration Cyclocross Results (Sep 7 2013)

Alexis Dezubiria Women B 7 / 11
Benjamin Dodge Men A 6 / 15

Vancouver Super Prestige CX - Fort Langley (Sep 1 2013)

Kevin Noiles Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 15

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Aaron Bradford Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 18 / 21

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships (Jan 20 2013)

Zac Stanley Men 3 6 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Scott Chapin Men UCI Elite 31 / 82
Alex Work Men UCI Elite 43 / 82
Aaron Bradford Men UCI Elite 46 / 82
Katie Melena Women UCI Elite 40 / 78
Ellen Sherrill Women UCI Elite 45 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 11 / 36
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 28 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 3 / 14
Ellen Sherrill Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 6 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Paul Sadoff Men Master 55-59 36 / 51

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Ellen Sherrill Women Single Speed 5 / 13
Aaron Bradford Men Single Speed 2 / 58
Scott Chapin Men Single Speed 9 / 58
Alex Work Men Single Speed 34 / 58

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Aaron Bradford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 34
Ellen Sherrill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Aaron Bradford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 29
Ellen Sherrill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 16

2012 Central Coast Cyclocross Series-Sunday (Dec 30 2012)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Mary-ellen Ash Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Zac Stanley Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 35+ 1 / 15
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Group A 35+ 5 / 18
Mark Howland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 6 / 25
Tim Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 12 / 25
Natasha Perry Women 35+ 5 / 6
Katie Melena Women Single Speed 2 / 4
Benoit Dubuisson Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 45+ 8 / 20
Michael Schaller Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 45+ 15 / 20
Detlef Adam Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 45+ 16 / 20
Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Andrew Juiliano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

Surf City CX #3 (Dec 16 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson Men: 45+ B (3/4) 4 / 24
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 7 / 10
Aaron Bradford Men: A (1-4) 5 / 29
Scott Chapin Men: A (1-4) 8 / 29
Alex Work Men: A (1-4) 18 / 29
Sarah Jordan Women: A (1-4) 5 / 8

Sacramento CX #8 (Dec 16 2012)

Mark Howland Men A45+ 2 / 10
Tim Watson Men A45+ 5 / 10

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 15 / 39
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 23 / 39
Dean glenn Poshard Elite Men 39 / 39
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 4 / 32
Zac Stanley Master Men 35+ B 3 / 55
Alan Benneti Master Men 35+ B 44 / 55
Benoit Dubuisson Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 47
Alan Bennett Masters Men 45+ B 19 / 47
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 38 / 47

CCCX 6 (Dec 2 2012)

Michelle Perez Women 45+ 3 / 4
Natasha Perry Women 35+ 1 / 4
Janel Lodge Women 35+ 2 / 4
Benoit Dubuisson Men Cat 2/3/4 45+ 4 / 20
Tim Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 12 / 18
Andrew Juiliano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Janel k. Lodge Masters Women 35+ 3 / 10
Michelle Perez Masters Women 35+ 10 / 10
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 1 / 35
Scott Chapin Elite Men 5 / 35
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 33 / 35
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 7 / 32
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 13 / 32
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ A 12 / 36
Ellen Sherrill Elite Women 4 / 15
Katie Jay melena Elite Women 7 / 15
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 15 / 15
Benoit Dubuisson Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 51
Alan Bennett Masters Men 45+ B 24 / 51
Paul Sadoff SingleSpeed B 26 / 40
Zac Stanley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 62
Alan Bennett Master Men 35+ B 48 / 62
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 7 / 20

FLCX #4 TallyCX Day Two (Nov 18 2012)

Jon Mason Cat3 5 / 11

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 27 / 38

Santa Rosa Cup #2 (Nov 17 2012)

Zac Stanley B 35 Men 5 / 16

FLCX #3 TallyCX Day One (Nov 17 2012)

Jon Mason Cat3 2 / 13

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 27 / 27

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Alan Bennett Master Men 35+ B 45 / 64
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN 7 / 29
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 9 / 29
Sarah Jordan ELITE WOMEN 10 / 29
Mary-ellen Ash ELITE WOMEN 19 / 29
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN 21 / 29
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 1 / 47
Scott Chapin Elite Men 2 / 47
Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 18 / 47
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 25 / 47
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 34 / 47
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 40 / 47
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 9 / 37
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 44 / 55
Janel k. Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ CAT A 4 / 10
Paul Sadoff SingleSpeed B 21 / 51
Sean Coffey SingleSpeed A 20 / 35

Stafford Lake (Nov 4 2012)

Zac Stanley Men B 35+ 2 / 39

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 3 2012)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 2 / 9

Santa Rosa Cup #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Zac Stanley Masters 35+ B 2 / 28

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Ariel Brown Men Master 35-99 26 / 42

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Aaron O'dell Elite Men 24 / 40
Janel k. Lodge Master Women 35+ 4 / 8
Sarah Jordan Elite Women 4 / 14
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ Cat A 8 / 31
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ Cat A 10 / 38
Jason Rahlwes Master Men 35+ Cat A 28 / 38
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ Cat A 35 / 38
Zac Stanley Master Men 35+ B 1 / 63
Michael Schaller Master Men 45+ B 35 / 55
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B 47 / 55
Paul h Sadoff Master Men 55+ 4 / 16

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Katie Melena Women UCI Elite 15 / 15
Scott Chapin Men UCI Elite 11 / 29
Aaron Bradford Men UCI Elite 12 / 29
Alex Work Men UCI Elite 16 / 29
Andrew Juiliano Men UCI Elite 24 / 29

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Katie Melena Women UCI Elite 14 / 16
Scott Chapin Men UCI Elite 7 / 30
Aaron Bradford Men UCI Elite 10 / 30
Alex Work Men UCI Elite 12 / 30
Andrew Juiliano Men UCI Elite 22 / 30

Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35-99 30 / 39

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 9 / 28
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 19 / 28
Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 20 / 28
Matthew Garcia B MEN CAT.3/4 3 / 17
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 2 / 2
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 2 / 4
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 4
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 8 / 13
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 12 / 13
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Aaron Bradford ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 21

El Dorado Hills CX (Oct 13 2012)

Katie Melena Elite Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 1 / 22
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 13 / 22
Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 14 / 22
Matthew Garcia B MEN CAT.3/4 1 / 15
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 2 / 3
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 5
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 4 / 5
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 6 / 8
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 18 / 24

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 7 2012)

Zac Stanley Men B35+ 2 / 23

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Dean glen Poshard Men A 14 / 25

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Ariel Brown Men Master 35+ 20 / 30

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 26 / 34

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Zac Stanley Men B 35+ 14 / 73
Michael Schaller Men B 45+ 37 / 60
Mark Howland Men A 45+ 16 / 38
Brian Staby Men A 35+ 7 / 47
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 4 / 12
Brent Harris Men 55+ 5 / 12
Ellen Sherrill Elite Women 1 / 15
Katie Jay melena Elite Women 5 / 15
Natasha Perry Elite Women 10 / 15
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 12 / 15
Janel Lodge Women A 35+ 3 / 6
Scott Chapin Elite Men 3 / 51
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 11 / 51
Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 15 / 51
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 21 / 51

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 22 / 28

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Howland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 45-99 7 / 19
Matthew Garcia Men Cat 2/3/4 B 9 / 19
Janel Lodge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 35-99 2 / 5
Zac Stanley Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35-99 1 / 30
Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 A 1 / 15
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2/3/4 A 2 / 15
Andrew Juiliano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 A 4 / 15
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 A 10 / 15
Benoit Dubuisson Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45-99 12 / 21

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 6 / 18

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Ariel Brown Men Master 35+ 30 / 33

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 9 / 12
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 1 / 2
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 5
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 5
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 6 / 9
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 7 / 9
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 18 / 20

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Aaron Bradford Men Pro-1-2 Elite 55 / 71
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite 24 / 46

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 29 / 47

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Kate Furtner B WOMEN 2/3/4 4 / 7
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 4 / 20
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 10 / 20
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 5
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 5
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 7
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 6 / 7
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Ellen Sherrill SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 14 / 14
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 38
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 38
Aaron Bradford ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 38
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 38
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 19 / 38
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 26 / 38

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 17 / 18

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 8 / 16
Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 12 / 16
Zac Stanley MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 4 / 18
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 1 / 2
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 4
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 4
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 4 / 4
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 10 / 13
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Sean Coffey SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 7 / 11
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 26 / 32

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Aaron Bradford Category A Men 2 / 12
Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 10 / 12
Alex Work Single Speed 1 / 12
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 1 / 16
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 2 / 16
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 13 / 16
Will Hall Master Men 45+ 2 / 20
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ 6 / 20
Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 2 / 4
Natasha Perry Master Women 35+ 3 / 4
Michael Schaller Master Men 35+ 12 / 18
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 4 / 11
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 8 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 4
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ A 4 / 7
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 3 / 14
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 8 / 14
Scott Chapin Men A 9 / 23
Aaron Bradford Men A 12 / 23
Aaron Bradford Single Speed A 1 / 11
Scott Chapin Single Speed A 2 / 11
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 7 / 11
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 8 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #22 - Hart Park (Jan 21 2012)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ A 6 / 10
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 1 / 9
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 4 / 9

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 8 / 24
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 24
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 7 / 15
Michael Schauller Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 11 / 15
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 2 / 3
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 2 / 5
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 5
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 4 / 5
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 2 / 5
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Tim Watson Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Matt Jordan Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Mary Ellen Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Scott Chapin Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Jeff Patton Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 6 / 14
Jeff Patton Category A Men 11 / 14
Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
Natasha Perry Master Women 35+ 3 / 5
Will Hall Master Men 45+ B 2 / 18
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 5 / 18
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ B 7 / 23
Michael Schaller Master Men 35+ B 23 / 23
Katie Jay melena Category A Women 5 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Aaron Bradford Men Cat 1/2 45 / 87
Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2 58 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Alex Work Men Master 35-39 22 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Paul Sadoff Men Master 55-59 40 / 46

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Aaron Bradford Men Single Speed 1 / 49
Scott Chapin Men Single Speed 4 / 49
Alex Work Men Single Speed 7 / 49

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Natasha Perry Master Women 35+ 2 / 5
Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 3 / 5
Katie Jay melena Category A Women 10 / 10
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 7
Will Hall Master Men 45+ B 1 / 15
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 5 / 15
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B 8 / 15
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 11 / 15
Michael Schaller Master Men 35+ B 13 / 18
Aaron Bradford Category A Men 2 / 19
Scott Chapin Category A Men 4 / 19
Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 12 / 19
Alex Work Category A Men 14 / 19
Jeff Patton Category A Men 15 / 19
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 8 / 25
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 21 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Simon Vickers Master Men 35+ A 4 / 8

Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 5 / 27

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2 40 / 50
Jon Mason Cat B Men 25 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Jon Mason Cat B Men 28 / 63

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Aaron Bradford UCI Elite Men 7 / 37
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 23 / 37

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Will Hall` Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 23
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 23
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 23
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 19 / 23
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 20
Michael Schauller Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 20
Janel Lodge Master Women's 45+ Open 2 / 3
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 6
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 5 / 6
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 9 / 11
Tim Watson Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Alex Work Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Stella Carey Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Stella Carey Single Speed Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Alex Work Single Speed Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Kevin Crossley Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Aaron O'dell Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Sean Coffey Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24

Sacramento CX #7 (Dec 3 2011)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 1 / 9

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Aaron Bradford UCI Elite Men 11 / 36
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 35 / 36

CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 14 / 27

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Jon Mason Master 35+ B 3 / 56

Santa Rosa Cup 2011 Race 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Benjamin Dodge Mens As 14 / 24
Janel Lodge Masters Women 35+ 1 / 5
Mark Howland Masters 45+ As 1 / 10
Frank Kalcic Masters 45+ As 4 / 10
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 3 / 11
Brent Harris Men 55+ 11 / 11

Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 8 / 28

Castle Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 7 / 24

CU Cyclocross - Buffs & Barriers (Nov 19 2011)

Ariel Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 / SLOCross #2 (Nov 19 2011)

Mary-ellen Ash Women A 3 / 7
Katie Melena Women A 5 / 7
Janel Lodge Women A 6 / 7
Mark Howland Masters Men A 45+ 1 / 7

Sacramento CX #6 (Nov 19 2011)

Tim Watson Men A45+ 3 / 9
Frank Kalcic Men A45+ 4 / 9
Brian Staby Men A35+ 1 / 3

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Mark Howland Masters 45+A 9 / 34
Frank Kalcic Masters 45+A 17 / 34
Brett Lambert Masters 45+A 18 / 34
Tim Watson Masters 45+A 27 / 34
Brian Staby Masters 35+ A 9 / 49
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 1 / 55
Scott Chapin Elite Men 2 / 55
Kevin Crossley Elite Men 6 / 55
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 22 / 55
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 23 / 55
Katie Jay melena Elite Women 13 / 19
Janel Lodge Masters Women 35+ 4 / 11
Benoit Dubuisson Masters 45+B 14 / 32
Jeff Traugott Masters 45+B 23 / 32
Jon Mason Masters 35+ B 3 / 54
Michael Schaller Masters 35+ B 45 / 54
Brian Kalcic Junior 10-14 11 / 12
Paul Sadoff Masters Men 55+ 5 / 16
Brent Harris Masters Men 55+ 8 / 16

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Will Hall Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 25
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 25
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 16 / 25
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 2 / 3
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 4
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 4 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 3 / 8
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Tim Watson Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Brett Lambert Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Stella Carey Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Aaron Bradford lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Aaron O'dell lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Jeff Patton lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

Stafford Lake CX (Nov 6 2011)

Jon Mason Men B 35+ 4 / 56
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 3 / 9

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 5 2011)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 12 / 13

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 2 / 8
Stella Carey Category A Women 3 / 10
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 13
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 5 / 13
Will Hall Master Men 45+ B 2 / 28
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 8 / 28
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B 24 / 28
Michael Schaller Master Men 35+ B 29 / 39
Aaron Bradford Category A Men 1 / 33
Scott Chapin Category A Men 3 / 33
Kevin Rosiks Category A Men 12 / 33
Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 27 / 33
Aaron O'dell Category A Men 33 / 33
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 10 / 34
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 11 / 34
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 12 / 34
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ A 17 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 16 / 35

Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 8 / 41

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 4 / 13
Kathleen Bortolussi Singlespeed B 22 / 27
Stella Carey Singlespeed A 26 / 28
Benoit Dubuisson Masters 45+ B 14 / 40
Jon Mason Masters 35+ B 2 / 57
Janel Lodge Master 35+ Women 3 / 10
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 12 / 22
Mark Howland Masters 45+ A 5 / 37
Frank Kalcic Masters 45+ A 10 / 37
Brian Staby Masters 35+ A 6 / 44
Scott Chapin Men's Elite 1 / 59
Aaron Bradford Men's Elite 2 / 59
Alex Work Men's Elite 8 / 59
Benjamin Dodge Men's Elite 21 / 59
Kevin Crossley Men's Elite 23 / 59

Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken (Oct 22 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 14 / 27

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 6 / 14
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 4
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 4 / 4
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Aaron Bradford Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Kevin Crossley Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Jeff Patton Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Simon Vickers Men A 5 / 17
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 11 / 40
Aaron Bradford UCI Elite Men 17 / 40

Excel Sports Monarch High Cross (Oct 16 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 13 / 32

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 17 / 29
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 20 / 29
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 28 / 29
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 36
Michael Barraqan B Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 4 / 5
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 5
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 5 / 5
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 5 / 8
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 33
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 30
Aaron O'dell Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Jeff Patton Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Simon Vickers Men A 5 / 17
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 20 / 45
Aaron Bradford UCI Elite Men 23 / 45

Blue Sky Velo Cup CX (Oct 15 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 11 / 34

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Katie Jay melena Elite Women 41 / 42

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Brian Kalcic Jr. Men 10-14 8 / 8
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 15 / 22
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 36
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 3 / 5
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 6
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 6 / 6
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 5 / 9
Brent Horris Master Men's 55+ Open 7 / 9
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Macy Ellen Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Scott Chapin Elite Men 1 / 35
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 2 / 35
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 12 / 35
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 21 / 35
Jeff Patton Elite Men 28 / 35

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Ariel Brown Masters 35+ Day 1 20 / 71
Katie Jay melena Elite Women 43 / 44

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Mary-ellen Ash Women A 4 / 8
Brian Staby Men A35+ 3 / 15
Benjamin Dodge Men A 11 / 23

Frisco CX #2 (Oct 2 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 2 / 14

Frisco CX #1 (Oct 1 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 3 / 41

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 1 2011)

Mark Howland A Men 45+ 4 / 19
Brian Staby A Men 35+ 1 / 14
Janel Lodge 40 + Women 1 / 7
Brent Harris B 55+ 4 / 8
Jon Mason B 35+ 2 / 61
Scott Chapin Elite Men 3 / 34
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 23 / 34

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 24 2011)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 6 / 13

Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)

Ariel Brown Men Open 34 / 43

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ Cat B 7 / 20
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ Cat B 3 / 25
Mike Barrasan B Men 7 / 23
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 1 / 2
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 4 / 7
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ Cat A 6 / 26
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ Cat A 18 / 26
Alex Work Master Men's 35+ Cat A 1 / 19
Matt Jordan Master Men's 35+ Cat A 18 / 19
Stella Carey Elite Women Cat A 4 / 10
Stella Carey Single Speed Men Cat A 10 / 10
Scott Chapin Elite Men Cat A 2 / 21
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat A 9 / 21
Jeff Patton Elite Men Cat A 16 / 21
David Wyandt Elite Men Cat A 18 / 21

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Brian Staby CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 45

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

Scott Chapin Men 1/2 Elite 17 / 46
Aaron Bradford Men 1/2 Elite 21 / 46
Dean Poshard Men 1/2 Elite 42 / 46

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men Elite 19 / 48
Scott Chapin Men Elite 23 / 48
Dean Poshard Men Elite 45 / 48
Brian Staby Men 1-2 30+ 30 / 55

Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)

Ariel Brown Men Open 21 / 48

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men 1/2 Elite 52 / 99
Scott Chapin Men 1/2 Elite 64 / 99

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Benoit Dubuisson Men B 45+ 5 / 20
Torin Rotstein Men B 45+ 12 / 20
Jon Mason Men B 35+ 1 / 27
Michelle Perez Women 45+ 2 / 3
Janel Lodge Women 35+ 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortotussi Women 35+ 2 / 4
Natasha Perry Women 35+ 4 / 4
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 4 / 8
Brent Horris Men 55+ 5 / 8
Mark Howland Men A 45+ 7 / 22
Alex Work Men A 35+ 1 / 12
Jason Rahlwes Men A 35+ 7 / 12
Matt Jordan Men A 35+ 11 / 12
Stella Carey Women A 2 / 11
Katie Mena Women A 8 / 11
Alex Work Single Speed Men A 2 / 7
Stella Carey Single Speed Men A 7 / 7
Scott Chapin Men A 2 / 31
Aaron Bradford Men A 3 / 31
Aaron O'dell Men A 7 / 31
Benjamin Dodge Men A 11 / 31
Dean Poshard Men A 22 / 31
Jeff Patton Men A 29 / 31

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 3 / 5
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 2 / 8
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 4 / 8
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 5 / 11
Alan Bennett Master Men 35+ B 10 / 17
Stella Carey Single Speed 7 / 11
Josh Snead Category A Men 2 / 12
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 4 / 12
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 5 / 12
Scott Chapin Category A Men 8 / 12
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 3 / 16
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 16

Sacramento CX #8 (Jan 22 2011)

Josh Snead Men A 1 / 12

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Janel Lodge Women Category 1-4 7 / 20
Mark Howland Master Men 35+ 6 / 41
Brett Lambert Master Men 35+ 12 / 41
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ 13 / 41
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ 1 / 18
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ 4 / 18
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ 5 / 18
Bruce Lodge Master Men 45+ 14 / 18
Josh Snead Men Category 1-3 1 / 28
Scott Chapin Men Category 1-3 5 / 28

CCCX #8 (Jan 15 2011)

Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 5
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 12
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 12
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 12
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 20
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 5 / 20
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 20
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 5
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 5
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 7 / 7
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 1 / 7
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 4 / 7
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 5 / 7
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 7 / 7

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 2 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 4 / 8
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 6 / 13
Jon Mason Master Men 35+ B 3 / 20
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 4 / 15
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 2 / 17
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 6 / 17
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 7 / 17

Sacramento CX #7 (Jan 8 2011)

Josh Snead Men A 1 / 9

CCCX #7 (Dec 19 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 7
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 8
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 6 / 8
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 4
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 3 / 8
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 8
Jon Mason MASTER MEN 35+ B 3 / 14
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 13 / 14
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 5 / 14
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 6 / 14
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 14 / 14
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A 9 / 15
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 1 / 12
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 6 / 12
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 12 / 12

Boulder Cross #5 (Dec 18 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 9 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 38 / 113

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 3
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 4 / 17
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 2 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Ariel Brown Men 1/2/3 Master 35-39 118 / 97

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Scott Chapin Men Open Single Speed 9 / 88

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Alan Ott Men Master 45+ 45-99 31 / 57

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Jon Mason Cat B 22 / 68

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 16 / 38

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Jon Mason Cat B 27 / 75

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN 35+ 21 / 78

Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 12 / 33

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Benoit Dubuisson Men B 45+ 11 / 58
Jeff Traugott Men B 45+ 23 / 58
Tom Fox Men B 45+ 30 / 58
Robert Barber Men B 45+ 40 / 58
Jon Mason Men B 35+ 14 / 90
Alan Bennett Men B 35+ 83 / 90
Mark Howland Men A 45+ 6 / 39
Brett Lambert Men A 45+ 8 / 39
Frank Kalcic Men A 45+ 11 / 39
Tim Watson Men A 45+ 15 / 39
Tom Fox Men A 45+ 16 / 39
Brian Staby Men A 35+ 13 / 46
Matt Jordan Men A 35+ 32 / 46
Kathleen Bortolussi Women A 35+ 3 / 10
Janel Lodge Women A 35+ 4 / 10
Stella Carey Cat A Women 9 / 28
Sarah Jordan Cat A Women 12 / 28
Katie jay Milena Cat A Women 22 / 28
Mary ellen Ash Cat A Women 23 / 28
Paul Sadoff Master 55+ 6 / 15
Brent Harris Master 55+ 10 / 15
Solomon Soltes Cat B Men 57 / 92
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 3 / 59
Josh Snead Cat A Men 4 / 59
David Wyandt Cat A Men 6 / 59
Kevin Crossley Cat A Men 15 / 59
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 17 / 59
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men 26 / 59
Simon Viecker Cat A Men 38 / 59
Jeff Patton Cat A Men 57 / 59

Folsom Rodeo cx #5 (Nov 24 2010)

Tom Fox Men 40+ 14 / 15

CCCX #6 (Nov 22 2010)

Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 3 / 15
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 15
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 15
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 11 / 13
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 19
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 4 / 19
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 19
Alex Work MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 15
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 6 / 9
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 4 / 22
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 5 / 22
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 6 / 22
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 9 / 22
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 14 / 22
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 15 / 22

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 22 2010)

Dean Poshard Men A 13 / 14

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Josh Snead Men UCI Elite Men 15 / 49

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 19 / 28

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Josh Snead Men UCI Elite Men 24 / 49

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Ariel Brown USAC MEN 35+ 13 / 59

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 3
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 2 / 3
Stella Carey Category A Women 3 / 9
Sarah Jordan Category A Women 6 / 9
Will Hall Master Men 35+ B 9 / 23
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 6
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 5 / 15
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 15 / 15
Scott Chapin Category A Men 5 / 27
Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 14 / 27
Matt Jordan Category A Men 18 / 27
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 21 / 27
Tim Watson Category A Men 23 / 27
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 4 / 23
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 8 / 23
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 16 / 23
Alex Work Master Men 35+ A 2 / 20

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Ariel Brown USAC MEN 35+ 9 / 73

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Benjamin Popper Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ Cat A 2 / 11
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ Cat A 3 / 11
Stella Carey A Women 8 / 24
Katie Jay melena A Women 19 / 24
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ Cat A 11 / 38
Tim Wabon Master Men 45+ Cat A 13 / 38
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ Cat A 14 / 38
Alex Work Master Men 35+ Cat A 4 / 47
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ Cat A 16 / 47
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ Cat A 29 / 47
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ Cat B 14 / 50
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ Cat B 18 / 50
Robert Barber Master Men 45+ Cat B 42 / 50
Jon Mason Master Men 35+ Cat B 11 / 78
Loren Soltes Master Men 35+ Cat B 60 / 78
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 10
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Sarah Jordan UCI Elite Women 13 / 18
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 8 / 42
Josh Snead UCI Elite Men 17 / 42
Aaron O'dell UCI Elite Men 18 / 42

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

David Wyandt Cat A Men's Results 1 / 47
Aaron Keralilc Cat A Men's Results 9 / 47
Dean Poshard Cat A Men's Results 17 / 47
Jeff Patton Cat A Men's Results 46 / 47
Janel Lodge Cat A 35+ Women's Results 3 / 10
Kathleen Bortolussi Cat A 35+ Women's Results 7 / 10
Stella Carey Cat A Women's Results 4 / 20
Mary ellen Ash Cat A Women's Results 13 / 20
Mark Howland Cat A 45+ Men's Results 4 / 37
Tom Fox Cat A 45+ Men's Results 7 / 37
Tim Watson Cat A 45+ Men's Results 15 / 37
Frank Kalcic Cat A 45+ Men's Results 19 / 37
Brett Lambert Cat A 45+ Men's Results 29 / 37
Alex Work Cat A 35+ Men's Results 2 / 48
Brian Staby Cat A 35+ Men's Results 15 / 48
Benoit Dubuisson Cat B 45+ Men's Results 5 / 37
Tom Fox Cat B 45+ Men's Results 26 / 37
Jeff Traugott Cat B 45+ Men's Results 29 / 37
Jon Mason Cat B 35+ Men's Results 18 / 68
Paul Sadoff Master 55+ Results 6 / 12
Brent Harris Master 55+ Results 7 / 12

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Matt Jordan Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 18
Sarah Jordan UCI Elite Women 14 / 19
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 8 / 42
Josh Snead UCI Elite Men 13 / 42
Aaron O'dell UCI Elite Men 21 / 42

Sacramento Cyclocross #3 (Nov 6 2010)

Tom Fox Men A45+ 7 / 13

SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 19 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 9 / 66

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 20 / 71

Sacramento Cx #2 (Oct 24 2010)

Tom Fox Men A45+ 4 / 9

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 16 / 45

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Brian Staby Men Master 35+ 35-99 33 / 63

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 5
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 5 / 17
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 13 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 11
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 11
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 13
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 13
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 13 / 13
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 23 / 23
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 21
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 4 / 21
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 14 / 21
Alex Work MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 27
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 14 / 27
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 3 / 6
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 2 / 32
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 32
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 7 / 32
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 10 / 32
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 11 / 32
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 12 / 32
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 17 / 32
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 25 / 32
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 29 / 32

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Brian Staby Men Master 35+ 35-99 32 / 60

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 18 / 42

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Scott Chapin Cat A Men 2 / 54
David Wyandt Cat A Men 8 / 54
Aaron Keralilc Cat A Men 23 / 54
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men 25 / 54
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ Cat A 3 / 12
Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ Cat A 4 / 12
Sarah Jordan Women A 4 / 26
Stella Carey Women A 17 / 26
Mary ellen Ash Women A 18 / 26
Katie jay Milena Women A 20 / 26
Tom Fox Master Men 45+ Cat A 10 / 41
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ Cat A 13 / 41
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ Cat A 15 / 41
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ Cat A 21 / 41
Alex Work Master Men 35+ Cat A 1 / 46
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ Cat A 10 / 46
Jon Mason Master Men 35+ Cat B 32 / 77
Alan Bennett Master Men 35+ Cat B 46 / 77
Feff Traugott Master Men 45+ Cat B 12 / 42
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ Cat B 25 / 42
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 5 / 11
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 6 / 11

Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 17 / 35

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)

Jon Mason Men B 7 / 35
Alex Work Men 35+ A 1 / 18
Josh Sneed Men Pro 1 / 32
Scott Chapin Men Pro 2 / 32
Aaron O'dell Men Pro 3 / 32
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 1 / 6

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Alan Ott Masters 50+ Men 1 / 8

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 4
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 4
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 13
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 11 / 13
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 10
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 10
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 11
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 11
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 11
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 11 / 20
Steven Sperling B MEN 7 / 17
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 25
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 4 / 25
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ A 8 / 25
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 21 / 25
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 20
Kevin Crossley SINGLE SPEED A 2 / 10
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 1 / 30
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 3 / 30
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 4 / 30
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 5 / 30
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 12 / 30
Jason Rahwles ELITE MEN 17 / 30
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 24 / 30
Alex Work ELITE MEN 26 / 30
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 27 / 30
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 29 / 30

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 16 / 20
Ariel Brown MEN 35+ 23 / 26

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Oct 9 2010)

Tom Fox Men A45+ 7 / 19
Josh Snead Men A 4 / 23
David Wyandt Men A 5 / 23

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 30 / 55

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 5
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 5
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 2 / 8
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 9
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 12
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 12
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 12
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 8 / 23
Will Hall MASTER MEN 35+ B 23 / 23
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 26
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 10 / 26
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 26
Tom Fox MASTER MEN 45+ A 14 / 26
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 19 / 26
David Wyandt MASTER MEN 35+ A 25 / 26
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A 26 / 26
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 8 / 9
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 8 / 25
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 15 / 25
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 25 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Matt Jordan Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 23
Sarah Jordan UCI Elite Women 11 / 17
Josh Snead UCI Elite Men 10 / 42
Aaron O'dell UCI Elite Men 11 / 42
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 12 / 42
Benjamin Dodge UCI Elite Men 32 / 42
Dean Poshard UCI Elite Men 38 / 42

Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 14 / 29

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Matt Jordan Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 18
Sarah Jordan UCI Elite Women 10 / 18
Josh Snead UCI Elite Men 17 / 49
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 19 / 49
Aaron O'dell UCI Elite Men 25 / 49
Benjamin Dodge UCI Elite Men 33 / 49
Dean Poshard UCI Elite Men 41 / 49

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 2 / 6
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 3 / 6
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+ 4 / 6
Stella Carey Elite Women 1 / 13
Sarah Jordan Elite Women 10 / 13
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 4 / 11
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 11
Bruce Lodge Master Men B 45+ 7 / 20
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men B 45+ 12 / 20
Jeff Traugott Master Men B 45+ 14 / 20
Alan Bennett Master Men B 35+ 17 / 23
David Millett Men B 18 / 23
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ 3 / 31
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ 8 / 31
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ 12 / 31
Matt Jordan Mater Men 35+ 24 / 25
Stella Carey Single Speed A 9 / 10
Scott Chapin Elite Men 1 / 25
David Wyandt Elite Men 3 / 25
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 4 / 25
Kevin Crossley Elite Men 6 / 25
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 9 / 25
Alex Work Elite Men 12 / 25
Dean Poshard Elite Men 15 / 25
Josh Snead Elite Men 23 / 25

Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 24 / 32

Psycho Cross (Sep 25 2010)

Alan Ott Masters 50+ Men 1 / 9

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 90 / 102

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Sarah Jordan Elite women 19 / 21
Scott Chapin Elite men 26 / 50
Alex Work Elite men 33 / 50

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Staby Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 28 / 44
Matt Jordan Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 38 / 44

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Staby Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 40 / 74
Matt Jordan Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 53 / 74

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 25 / 28

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 6
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 6
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 6
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 12
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 10 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 13
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 13
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 16
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 16
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 10 / 16
Will Hall MASTER MEN 35+ B 6 / 31
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 15 / 31
David Millett Men B 21 / 29
Jon Mason Men B 27 / 29
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 38
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 14 / 38
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 15 / 38
Stella Carey Single Speed A 7 / 9
David Wyandt Elite Men 1 / 24
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 9 / 24
Jeff Patton Elite Men 15 / 24
Kevin Crossley Elite Men 21 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Josh Snead Elite Men 18 / 42
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 19 / 42
Dean Poshard Elite Men 42 / 42

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Aaron O'dell Elite Men 18 / 44
Josh Snead Elite Men 23 / 44
Dean Poshard Elite Men 42 / 44

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #2 (Sep 14 2010)

Alan Ott Men B 4 / 6

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Dean Poshard Cat 123 7 / 9

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 15
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 12 / 15
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 3 / 11
Ariel Brown Category A Men 6 / 11
Eric Highlander Category A Men 8 / 11
Dean Poshard Category A Men 11 / 11
Scott Chapin Singlespeed 1 / 10
Alex Work Singlespeed 3 / 10
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 8 / 12
Alex Work Master Men 35+ A 2 / 9

CCCX #6 (Jan 17 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 3
Michele Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 3
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 9
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 7 / 9
Katie Melena ELITE WOMEN 9 / 9
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 10
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 10
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 16 / 17
Ken Sato MASTER MEN 35+ B 13 / 13
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 18
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 18
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 11 / 15
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 2 / 11
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 11
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 4 / 11
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 6 / 11
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 8 / 11
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 10 / 11

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Sean Coffey Single Speed 3 / 8
David Wyandt Category A Men 4 / 24
Josh Snead Category A Men 7 / 24
Scott Chapin Category A Men 8 / 24
Alex Work Category A Men 10 / 24
Aaron O'dell Category A Men 11 / 24
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 12 / 24
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 22 / 24
Dean Poshard Category A Men 23 / 24
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 1 / 2
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+ 2 / 2
Stella Carey Category A Women 4 / 8
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 24
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 8 / 24
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 14 / 24
Jason Rahlwes Master Men 35+ A 9 / 23
Dean Poshard Master Men 35+ A 14 / 23
Tom Sullivan Master Men 55+ 5 / 6
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 6 / 16
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 9 / 16
Eric Richter Category B Men 5 / 21
Steven Sperling Category B Men 9 / 21

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Sean Coffey Single Speed 2 / 7
David Wyandt Category A Men 1 / 14
Scott Chapman Category A Men 3 / 14
Alex Work Category A Men 4 / 14
Josh Snead Category A Men 5 / 14
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 7 / 14
Jason Rahlwes Category A Men 11 / 14
Dean Poshard Category A Men 13 / 14
Eric Highlander Category A Men 14 / 14
Stella Carey Category A Women 3 / 7
Katie Melena Category A Women 7 / 7
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 15 / 24
Tom Sullivan Master Men 55+ 5 / 8
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 8
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 7 / 16
Steven Sperling Category B Men 11 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Scott Chapin Men - Elite 42 / 136
Benjamin Popper Men - Elite 46 / 136
Alex Work Men - Elite 64 / 136
Josh Snead Men - Elite 78 / 136
Eric Highlander Men - Elite 97 / 136
Chris Mcgovern Men - Elite 131 / 136
Dean Poshard Men - Elite 147 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Josh Snead Men Master 30-34 4 / 75
Evan Adams Men Master 40-44 147 / 155
Aaron Kereluk Men Master 40-44 186 / 155
Alan Ott Men Master 50-54 26 / 93
Brett Lambert Men Master 50-54 92 / 93
Chris Mcgovern Men Master 35-39 7 / 145
Alex Work Men Master 35-39 23 / 145
Max Clifford Men Master 35-39 40 / 145
Matt Jordan Men Master 35-39 49 / 145
Dean Poshard Men Master 35-39 85 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Frank Kalcic Men Master 45-49 23 / 113
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Master 45-49 14 / 29
Katie Melena Women Master 30-34 28 / 45
Sean Coffey Men - SingleSpeed 48 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Thomas Sullivan Men Master 55-59 23 / 46
Paul Sadoff Men Master 55-59 26 / 46
Stephanie Thompson Women - B 2 / 40

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 6 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 1 / 8

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Jeff Traugott 45+ B Men 11 / 23
Matt Jordan 35+ A Men 25 / 35
Brett Lambert 45+ A Men 4 / 29
Tim Watson 45+ A Men 8 / 29
Frank Kalcic 45+ A Men 13 / 29
Kathleen Bortolussi 35+ Women A 3 / 6
Katie Jay melena B Women 2 / 20
Erin Dunn B Women 7 / 20
Jill Fattor A Women 3 / 10
Stella Carey A Women 4 / 10
Mary-ellen Ash A Women 9 / 10
Brent Harris Master 55+ 7 / 10
Josh Snead A Men 1 / 35
David Wyandt A Men 2 / 35
Chris Mcgovern A Men 3 / 35
Scott Chapin A Men 9 / 35
Aaron O'dell A Men 10 / 35
Alex Work A Men 14 / 35
Jason Rahlwes A Men 16 / 35
Aaron Kereluk A Men 18 / 35
Eric Highlander A Men 20 / 35
Jeff Patton A Men 27 / 35

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Alan Ott Master Men 45+ 25 / 93
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ 50 / 93

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Max Clifford Masters 35+ 51 / 98

Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 5 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Alan Ott Master Men 45+ 33 / 106
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ 84 / 106

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Jeff Traugott 45+ B Men 8 / 52
Paul Sadoff 45+ B Men 34 / 52
Matt Jordan 35+ A Men 31 / 50
Dean Poshard 35+ A Men 39 / 50
Max Clifford 35+ A Men 40 / 50
Brett Lambert 45+ A Men 2 / 39
Tim Watson 45+ A Men 3 / 39
Frank Kalcic 45+ A Men 10 / 39
Kathleen Bortolus 35+ A Women 7 / 17
Katie Jay melena B Women 2 / 23
Stella Carey A Women 9 / 23
Jill Fattor A Women 12 / 23
Mary-ellen Ash A Women 22 / 23
Steph Thompson A Women 23 / 23
Brent Harris Master 55+ 8 / 17
Solomon Soltes Men B 63 / 84
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 6 / 18
Evan Adams Single Speed A 10 / 18
Chris Mcgovern Men A 5 / 56
Josh Snead Men A 7 / 56
Scott Chapin Men A 8 / 56
David Wyandt Men A 9 / 56
Jason Rahlwes Men A 19 / 56
Alex Work Men A 26 / 56
Aaron O'dell Men A 30 / 56
Simon Vickers Men A 38 / 56
Aaron Kereluk Men A 39 / 56
Eric Highlander Men A 42 / 56
Jeff Patton Men A 43 / 56
Kevin Crossley Men A 44 / 56

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men 18 / 43

RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 1 / 25

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men 17 / 43

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men 11 / 42

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Michele Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 5
Erin Dunn B WOMEN 4 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 10
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 6 / 10
Steph Thompson ELITE WOMEN 8 / 10
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 9
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 9
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 11
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 8 / 11
David Millet B MEN 19 / 22
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 17
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 17
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 15 / 21
Sean Caffey SINGLE SPEED A 3 / 6
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 2 / 21
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 21
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 5 / 21
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 8 / 21
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 9 / 21
Matt Jordan ELITE MEN 14 / 21
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 17 / 21
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 18 / 21

Boulder Cross Series #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 6 / 30

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 4
Michelle Preez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 4
Erin Dunn B WOMEN 3 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 12
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 4 / 12
Steph Thompson ELITE WOMEN 8 / 12
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 10 / 12
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 8
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 8
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 15
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 15
David Millet B MEN 10 / 18
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 17
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 17
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 14 / 27
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 27
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 27 / 27
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 24
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 6 / 24
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 8 / 24
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 11 / 24
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 16 / 24
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 21 / 24
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 22 / 24

Livermore #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Matt Jordan Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 10 / 13

LARPD #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Matt Jordan Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 10 / 13

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 8 / 41

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Steven Sperling C Men 2 / 30
Tom Sullivan Master Men 55+ 6 / 6
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 14 / 23
Steven Sperling B Men 14 / 26
David Millett B Men 21 / 26
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 18
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 13 / 30
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 16 / 30
Max Clifford Master Men 35+ A 18 / 30
Evan Adams Master Men 35+ A 24 / 30
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 28 / 30
Erin Dunn B Women 7 / 9
Stella Carey A Women 2 / 17
Steph Thompson A Women 14 / 17
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 4 / 14
Evan Adams Single Speed A 11 / 14
Josh Snead A Men 3 / 33
Chris Mcgovern A Men 4 / 33
David Wyandt A Men 5 / 33
Scott Chapman A Men 10 / 33
Aaron Kereluk A Men 12 / 33
Jason Rahlwes A Men 13 / 33
Eric Highlander A Men 20 / 33
Aaron O'dell A Men 26 / 33

Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 10 / 53

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 7 / 49

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 5 / 7
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 10 / 31
David Millett B Men 33 / 48
Steven Sperling B Men 40 / 48
Brett Cambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 23
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 23 / 46
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 25 / 46
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 26 / 46
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+_ 3 / 8
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+_ 6 / 8
Erin Dunn B Women 3 / 17
Stella Carey A Women 2 / 25
Jill Fatter A Women 5 / 25
Steph Thompson A Women 16 / 25
Kimberly White A Women 20 / 25
Sarah Kerlin A Women 25 / 25
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 4 / 20
David Wyandt A Men 2 / 44
Chris Mcgovern A Men 4 / 44
Josh Snead A Men 5 / 44
Aaron O'dell A Men 6 / 44
Aaron Kereluk A Men 10 / 44
Scott Chapman A Men 18 / 44
Alex Work A Men 40 / 44

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Jill Fattor Cat A Women 6 / 25
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women 7 / 25
Stella Carey Cat A Women 8 / 25
Steph Thompson Cat A Women 21 / 25
Mary-ellen Ash Cat A Women 22 / 25
Kimberly White Cat A Women 23 / 25
Steven Sperling Cat B Men 61 / 72
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 10 / 15
Josh Snead Cat A Men 1 / 48
David Wyandt Cat A Men 3 / 48
Chris Mcgovern Cat A Men 4 / 48
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men 8 / 48
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 9 / 48
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 10 / 48
Kevin Crossley Cat A Men 13 / 48
Jason Rahlwes Cat A Men 15 / 48
Eric Highlander Cat A Men 33 / 48
Matt Jordan Cat A Men 39 / 48
Jeff Patton Cat A Men 44 / 48
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ A 2 / 7
Katie Jay melena Cat B Women 6 / 24
Erin Dunn Cat B Women 11 / 24
Brent Harris Master 55+ 6 / 10
Max Clifford Master 35+ A 28 / 53
Tim Watson Master 45+ A 3 / 36
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 4 / 36
Frank Kalcic Master 45+ A 21 / 36
Jeff Traugott Master 45+ B 10 / 37
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 24 / 37

Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 3 / 34

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 26 / 48

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 23 / 55

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 21 / 43

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 4
Michele Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 4
Erin Dunn B WOMEN 3 / 6
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 10
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 4 / 10
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN 6 / 10
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 10 / 10
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 10
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 19
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 12 / 19
John Fritz MASTER MEN 45+ B 17 / 19
David Millet B MEN 22 / 25
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 22
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 22
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 8 / 20
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 20
Sean Coffey SINGLE SPEED A 4 / 7
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 2 / 27
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 4 / 27
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 7 / 27
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 8 / 27
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 12 / 27
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 13 / 27
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 15 / 27
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 25 / 27

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 22 / 41

Valmont Bike Park Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 8 / 42

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Brett Lambert Men's 45+ A 1 / 12
Max Clifford Men's 35+ A 5 / 15
Sarah Kerlin Women's Pro / A 2 / 7
Solomon Soltes Men's B 34 / 43
Paul Sadoff Men's 45+ B 9 / 17
Brent Harris Men's 45+ B 11 / 17
Josh Snead Elite / Pro Men's Race 1 / 35
David Wyandt Elite / Pro Men's Race 2 / 35
Scott Chapin Elite / Pro Men's Race 4 / 35
Jeff Patton Elite / Pro Men's Race 22 / 35
Eric Highlander Elite / Pro Men's Race 28 / 35

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Sean Coffey Single Speed 3 / 11
Josh Snead Category A Men 3 / 34
David Wyandt Category A Men 4 / 34
Aaron O'dell Category A Men 8 / 34
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 10 / 34
Jason Rahlwes Category A Men 16 / 34
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 17 / 34
Eric Highlander Category A Men 20 / 34
Erin Dunn Category B Women 4 / 7
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 1 / 8
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Stella Carey Category A Women 5 / 19
Sarah Kerlin Category A Women 11 / 19
Kimberly White Category A Women 15 / 19
Steph Thompson Category A Women 17 / 19
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 24
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 11 / 34
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 19 / 34
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 20 / 34
Eric Richter Master Men 35+ A 23 / 34
Steven Sperling Category B Men 26 / 45
David Millett Category B Men 45 / 45
Ryan Bontrager Master Men 35+ B 27 / 36
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 18 / 26
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 19 / 26
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 7

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 17 / 34

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 19 / 32

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi Cat A 35+ Women 2 / 7
Michelle Perez Cat A 35+ Women 5 / 7
Katie Jay Cat B Women 6 / 23
Erin Dunn Cat B Women 12 / 23
Stella Carey Cat A Women 3 / 19
Jill Fattor Cat A Women 6 / 19
Mary-ellen Ash Cat A Women 13 / 19
Brent Harris Master 55+ 9 / 12
Jeff Traugott Cat B 45+ 7 / 32
Max Clifford Cat A 35+ 24 / 44
Evan Adams Cat A 35+ 36 / 44
Brett Lambert Cat A 45+ 3 / 35
Tim Watson Cat A 45+ 6 / 35
Thomas Fox Cat A 45+ 11 / 35
Frank Kalcic Cat A 45+ 17 / 35
Steven Sperling Men B 64 / 78
David Millett Men B 70 / 78
Chris Mcgovern Mens A 2 / 54
Josh Snead Mens A 3 / 54
Scott Chapin Mens A 4 / 54
David Wyandt Mens A 6 / 54
Aaron O'dell Mens A 7 / 54
Aaron Kereluk Mens A 16 / 54
Jeff Patton Mens A 38 / 54

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 2) (Oct 4 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 9 / 33

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 4 / 10
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 8 / 10
Erin Dunn B WOMEN 10 / 11
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 1 / 35
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 2 / 35
Aaron O:dell ELITE MEN 4 / 35
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 5 / 35
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 10 / 35
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 21 / 35
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 29 / 35
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 17
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 11 / 17
Kevin Crossley B MEN 1 / 22
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 15 / 26
Ryan Bontrager MASTER MEN 35+ B 16 / 25
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 28
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 28
Thomas Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ A 25 / 28
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 5
Michelle Preez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 5

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Sarah Kerlin UCI Women 20 / 29
Benjamin Popper UCI Men 33 / 54
Matt Jordan Master 35+ 29 / 51

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Matt Jordan Master men 35+ 31 / 45

Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 34 / 45

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 53 / 105

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Benjamin Popper Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33

Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 6 / 25

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 4 / 16
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 9 / 16
Kim White ELITE WOMEN 13 / 16
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 15 / 16
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN 16 / 16
Chris Mcgovern ELITE MEN 3 / 33
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 4 / 33
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 9 / 33
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 10 / 33
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 12 / 33
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 24 / 33
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 25
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 11 / 25
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 31
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 19 / 31
Ryan Bontrager MASTER MEN 35+ B 23 / 28
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 30
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 30
Thomas Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ A 26 / 30
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 5
Michelle Preez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 5

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Michelle Perez Women - 03 4 / 6
Sarah Kerlin Women - 1/2 2 / 7
Max Clifford Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 7 / 13
Matt Jordan Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 9 / 13

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Benjamin Popper Pro/Elite Men 5 / 12

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Benjamin Popper Pro/Elite Men 2 / 17

Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)

Scott Calley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 16
Loren Soltes Single Speed 7 / 9
Stella Carey Single Speed 9 / 9
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 8
Scott Chapin Category A Men 2 / 10
Alex Work Category A Men 3 / 10
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 6 / 10
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 3 / 11
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 7 / 11
Stella Carey Category A Women 1 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 6 / 12
John Fritz Master Men 45+ B 12 / 12

Peak Season CX #3 (Jan 24 2009)

Scott Calley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 19
Stella Carey Single Speed 8 / 12
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 5
Alex Work Category A Men 2 / 14
Scott Chapin Category A Men 5 / 14
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 7 / 14
Dean Poshard Category A Men 12 / 14
Stella Carey Category A Women 1 / 3
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 4 / 19

CCCX #7 (Jan 11 2009)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 2 / 5
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 16 / 18
Sean Coffee SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 6 / 10
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 7 / 10
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 4 / 4
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 1 / 11
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 11
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 9 / 11
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 8 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 6 / 15
John Fritz MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 13 / 15
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 18
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 4 / 18
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 5 / 18
Aaron O:dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 18
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 18
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 15 / 18
Max Clifford ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 18
Loren Soltes ELITE MEN (1-99) 18 / 18

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Courtney Grossman Master Men 35+ B 2 / 19
Scott Calley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 19
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 4 / 24
Thomas Fox Master Men 45+ A 7 / 24
Scott Chapin Category A Men 4 / 18
Alex Work Category A Men 7 / 18
Dean Poshard Category A Men 18 / 18
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 13 / 21
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 14 / 21
Stella Carey Category A Women 2 / 13
Sarah Kerlin Category A Women 7 / 13
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 7 / 17
John Fritz Master Men 45+ B 16 / 17

Peak Season CX #1 (Dec 21 2008)

Max Fraser Jr. Men 18/Under 5 / 8
Stella Carey Single Speed 8 / 11
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+B 1 / 11
John Fritz Master Men 45+B 9 / 11
Scott Chapin Category A Men 1 / 17
Alex Work Category A Men 2 / 17
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 4 / 17
Dean Poshard Category A Men 14 / 17
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 15 / 17
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 2 / 14
Courtney Grossman Master Men 35+B 4 / 24
Scott Calley Master Men 35+B 8 / 24
Ryan Bontrager Master Men 35+B 24 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 37 / 70
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 17 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Matt Jordan Men 35-39 33 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Thomas Fox Men 45-49 32 / 95
Sarah Kerlin Women 35-39 1 / 19

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Stella Carey Cat A Women 33:53 3 / 14
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B 40:31 7 / 51
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 47:51 6 / 22
Josh Snead Cat A Men 1 / 24
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men 2 / 24
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 3 / 24
Alex Work Cat A Men 7 / 24
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 16 / 24
Scott Calley Master 45+ B 42:29 5 / 37
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 42:29 22 / 37
John Fritz Master 45+ B 42:29 33 / 37
Evan Adams Master 35+ A 45:25 26 / 38
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A 45:25 29 / 38

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 35 / 53
Matt Jordan Elite Masters 34 / 65

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 45+ 27 / 58

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 37 / 62
Matt Jordan Elite Masters 25 / 89

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 45+ 26 / 57

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite men 12 / 40

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Alan Ott Master B 35+ Men 3 / 11

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 41:50 3 / 29
Thomas Fox Master 45+ A 41:50 22 / 29
Tim Watson Master 35+ A 38:55 19 / 47
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A 38:55 27 / 47
Matt Jordan Master 35+ A 38:55 32 / 47
Eric Richter Master 35+ A 38:55 40 / 47
Evan Adams Master 35+ A 38:55 41 / 47
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men 56:49 3 / 38
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 56:49 5 / 38
Josh Snead Cat A Men 56:49 6 / 38
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 56:49 17 / 38
Alex Work Cat A Men 56:49 19 / 38
Simon Vickers Single Speed 1:01:42 11 / 52
Sean Coffey Single Speed 1:01:42 14 / 52
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women 36:45 1 / 16
Stella Carey Cat A Women 36:45 4 / 16
Scott Calley Master 45+ B 36:46 15 / 40
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 36:46 20 / 40
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B 35:11 18 / 73

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 2 / 11
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 14 / 35
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 21 / 35
Sean Coffee SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 8 / 18
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 17 / 18
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 2 / 8
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 18
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 8 / 29
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 18 / 29
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 5 / 21
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 13 / 21
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 31
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 5 / 31
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 31
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 14 / 31
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 22 / 31
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 25 / 31

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 14 / 27
Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 19 / 23

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Alan Ott Men Masters B 35+ 4 / 10

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 8 / 24
Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 13 / 25

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 30 / 90

CCCX #4: Fort Ord (Nov 16 2008)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 2 / 6
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 14 / 21
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 17 / 21
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 9 / 9
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 2 / 3
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 13
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 13 / 13
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 14
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 5 / 14
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 4 / 12
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 10 / 12
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 1 / 18
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 18
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 18
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 18
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 12 / 18
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 18

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 13 / 37

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men/U23 55 / 65

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 20 / 91

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 18 / 46

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 27 / 49

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Josh Snead Elite Men 1 / 39
Scott Chapin Elite Men 3 / 39
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 20 / 39
Alex Work Elite Men 28 / 39
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B, 40:18 9 / 60
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 39:29 3 / 19
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A, 44:13 3 / 28
Thomas Fox Master 45+ A, 44:13 11 / 28
Scott Calley Master 45+ B, 43:01 6 / 37
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B, 43:01 26 / 37
John Fritz Master 45+ B, 43:01 33 / 37
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 42:32 16 / 42
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 42:32 24 / 42
Matt Jordan Master 35+ A, 42:32 28 / 42
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A, 42:32 36 / 42
Evan Adams Single Speed, 1:02:27 8 / 32

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Benjamin Popper Men - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 10 / 29

NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 10 / 31

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Matt Jordan Men 35A 14 / 39
Tim Watson Men 35A 16 / 39
Frank Kalcic Men 35A 32 / 39
Brett Lambert Men 45A 3 / 20
Steven Gile Men 45A 6 / 20
Thomas Fox Men 45A 7 / 20
Stella Carey Women A 1 / 22
Sarah Kerlin Women A 2 / 22
Josh Snead Men A 3 / 29
Scott Chapin Men A 5 / 29
Aaron Kereluk Men A 7 / 29
Aaron O'dell Men A 13 / 29
Alex Work Men A 14 / 29
Courtney Grossman Men 35B 4 / 32
Scott Calley Men 45B 4 / 19
Paul Sadoff Men 45B 11 / 19
Stephen Itano Men 45B 12 / 19

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite men 22 / 38

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 24 / 53

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Benjamin Popper Men - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 22 / 92

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Josh Snead A Men 1 / 51
Scott Chapin A Men 8 / 51
Aaron Kereluk A Men 18 / 51
Alex Work A Men 21 / 51
Aaron O'dell A Men 26 / 51
Sarah Kerlin A Women 1 / 15
Stella Carey A Women 2 / 15
Scott Calley Master 45+ B 4 / 31
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 17 / 31
Matt Jordan Master 35+ A 17 / 41
Tim Watson Master 35+ A 18 / 41
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A 36 / 41
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B 11 / 54
Evan Adams Single Speed 4 / 21
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 5 / 23
Thomas Fox Master 45+ A 7 / 23

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 15
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 17 / 39
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 20 / 39
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 31 / 39
Sean Coffee SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 7 / 19
Evan Adams SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 8 / 19
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 15 / 19
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 6 / 7
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 2 / 18
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 22
Thomas Fox MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 3 / 22
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 43
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 4 / 43
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 43
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 12 / 43
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 15 / 43
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN (1-99) 27 / 43
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 32 / 43

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 62 / 79
Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite Women 28 starters 2 / 27

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Benjamin Popper ELITE MEN Starters: 57 32 / 57

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 50 / 78
Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite Women 32 starters 5 / 29

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 33 / 57

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 1-2 23 / 44

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Alan Ott Masters B 35+ 2 / 6

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 39
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 4 / 39
Aaron O:dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 39
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 39
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 39
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 19 / 39
David Wyandt ELITE MEN (1-99) 30 / 39
Stella Carey ELITE MEN (1-99) 38 / 39
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 7 / 17
Scott Callen MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 17 / 17
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 2 / 10
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 16
Billy Hall MASTER MEN 55+ (800-899) 6 / 8
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 21
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 3 / 21
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 12 / 29
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 22 / 29
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 28 / 29

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Matt Jordan Master 30+ 7 / 26

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 19 / 41
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 2 / 24
Matt Jordan Master 30+ 7 / 23

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 1 / 14

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 43 / 69

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 23 2008)

Ott Alan Men B 6 / 12

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 17 / 34

Rad Racing GP - UCI (Sep 21 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 5 / 21

CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)

Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 1 / 22
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 22
David Wyandt ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 22
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 22
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 11 / 22
Stella Carey ELITE MEN (1-99) 23 / 22
Scott Callen MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 1 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 9 / 17
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 2 / 10
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 9
Billy Hall MASTER MEN 55+ (800-899) 8 / 9
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 26
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 19 / 26
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 13 / 27
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 20 / 27
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 21 / 27
Sean Coffey MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 27 / 27

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 15 / 31

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 8 / 25

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 16 2008)

Alan Ott Men B 1 / 7

Peak Season Cyclocross #4 (Jan 27 2008)

Paul Sadoff B Men 36 / 46
Dean Poshard A Men 6 / 36
Rob Evans A Men 7 / 36
Tim Watson A Men 8 / 36
Benjamin Dodge A Men 9 / 36
Frank Kalcic A Men 28 / 36
Tom Sullivan A Men 34 / 36
Stella Carey Women 1 / 14
Julie Brothers Women 10 / 14
Max Frazier C Men 8 / 18

Peak Season Cyclocross #3 (Jan 13 2008)

Paul Sadoff B Men 27 / 43
Aaron Kereluk A Men 3 / 30
Dean Poshard A Men 5 / 30
Tim Watson A Men 7 / 30
Alex Work A Men 9 / 30
Benjamin Dodge A Men 13 / 30
Stella Carey A Men 25 / 30
Tom Sullivan A Men 27 / 30
Stella Carey Women 2 / 16
Julie Brothers Women 10 / 16

CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 1 / 13
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 11 / 13
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (800-899) 1 / 19
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (800-899) 6 / 19
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN (800-899) 10 / 19
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN (800-899) 14 / 19
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 18
Frank Kalic MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 18 / 18

Peak Season Cyclocross #2 (Dec 30 2007)

Paul Sadoff B Men 37 / 44
Dean Poshard A Men 7 / 48
Tim Watson A Men 11 / 48
Aaron Kereluk A Men 12 / 48
Alex Work A Men 21 / 48
Eric Richter A Men 33 / 48
Stella Carey A Men 41 / 48
Stella Carey Women 2 / 24

CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 1 / 13
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 11 / 13
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (800-899) 1 / 19
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (800-899) 6 / 19
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN (800-899) 10 / 19
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN (800-899) 14 / 19
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 18
Frank Kalic MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 18 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Josh Snead Men 30-34 9 / 68
Aaron Kereluk Men 35-39 13 / 93
Matt Jordan Men 35-39 28 / 93

Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross (Dec 15 2007)

Alan Ott Masters Men B 3 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Stella Carey Women 35-39 11 / 21
Thomas Fox Men 45-49 23 / 83

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 33:37 3 / 11
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 33:37 5 / 11
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 59:24 4 / 40
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 59:24 5 / 40
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 59:24 10 / 40
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 59:24 22 / 40
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men, 59:24 28 / 40
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 59:24 35 / 40
Alex Work Cat B Men, 40:21 4 / 43
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 46:45 13 / 32
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 46:45 29 / 32
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 34:09 3 / 28
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 34:09 22 / 28
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B, 34:09 25 / 28

Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Alan Ott Master Men B 1 / 5

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 4 / 19
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 1 / 22
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 2 / 22
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 12 / 22
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 14 / 22
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 15 / 22
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 17 / 22
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 21 / 22
Joe Walsh ELITE MEN 22 / 22
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 18 / 18
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 11 / 13
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 3
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 7 / 16

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 73 21 / 69
Max Clifford Masters 35+ 73 38 / 69
Evan Adams Masters 35+ 73 60 / 69
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 41 15 / 38

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 42 16 / 35
Alan Ott Masters 45+ 57 18 / 57
Paul Sadoff Masters 45+ 57 50 / 57
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 92 24 / 90
Max Clifford Masters 35+ 92 35 / 90
Evan Adams Masters 35+ 92 40 / 90

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 39:34 12 / 64
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 59:18 3 / 44
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 59:18 4 / 44
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 59:18 5 / 44
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 59:18 8 / 44
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 59:18 25 / 44
Joe Walsh Cat A Men, 59:18 37 / 44
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 59:18 43 / 44
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 38:54 2 / 15
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 38:54 7 / 15
Betina Hold Cat A Women, 38:54 15 / 15
Alex Work Cat B Men, 52:20 9 / 67
Loren Soltes Cat B Men, 52:20 57 / 67
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 41:07 1 / 30
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B, 41:07 28 / 30
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 42:31 13 / 44
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 42:31 29 / 44
Brian Adams cat Single Speed, 1:04:24 10 / 24

Peak Season Cyclocross #1 (Nov 18 2007)

Stella Carey Women 1 / 18
David Wyandt A Men / Master A Men 1 / 57
Aaron Kereluk A Men / Master A Men 5 / 57
Tim Watson A Men / Master A Men 9 / 57
Nick Purtscher A Men / Master A Men 12 / 57
Dean Poshard A Men / Master A Men 15 / 57
Michael Hernandez A Men / Master A Men 17 / 57
Jeff Patton A Men / Master A Men 34 / 57
Joe Walsh A Men / Master A Men 41 / 57
Stella Carey A Men / Master A Men 50 / 57
Tom Sullivan A Men / Master A Men 52 / 57
Aaron O'dell A Men / Master A Men 56 / 57
Paul Sadoff B Men / Master B Men 32 / 46

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 63 30 / 55
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 39 19 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 43 18 / 43
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 80 46 / 78

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 4 / 34
Julie Brothers MASTER WOMEN 35+ (700-799) 4 / 4
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 6 / 25
Stephen Itano MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 12 / 21
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (800-899) 1 / 36
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (800-899) 3 / 36
David Wyandt ELITE MEN (800-899) 4 / 36
Michael Hernandez ELITE MEN (800-899) 8 / 36
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN (800-899) 12 / 36
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (800-899) 16 / 36
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN (800-899) 20 / 36
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (800-899) 25 / 36
William Longstreth ELITE MEN (800-899) 30 / 36
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 12
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 4 / 12
Thomas Fox MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 7 / 22
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 22 / 22
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 7 / 32
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 19 / 32
Evan Adams MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 32 / 32

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 42 / 84

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Alex Work Cat B Men, 41:46 5 / 59
Loren Soltes Cat B Men, 41:46 46 / 59
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 37:39 1 / 11
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 37:39 3 / 11
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 38:14 1 / 32
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 38:14 27 / 32
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 37:09 8 / 55
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 59:18 2 / 34
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 59:18 3 / 34
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 59:18 8 / 34
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 59:18 11 / 34
Michael Hernandez Cat A Men, 59:18 15 / 34
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 59:18 29 / 34
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 44:14 11 / 37
Evan Adams Master 35+ A, 44:14 17 / 37
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 44:14 33 / 37

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Allen Ott Masters Men B 2 / 8

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 10 / 61

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 37 starte 11 / 34
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 54 starte 37 / 50

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 37 start 10 / 35
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 62 start 29 / 49

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 38:56 1 / 35
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 38:56 20 / 35
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 38:06 7 / 59
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 38:50 5 / 13
Betina Hold Cat A Women, 38:50 8 / 13
Alex Work Cat B Men, 42:22 5 / 61
Julie Brothers Master Women 35+ A, 42:01 6 / 6
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 57:24 2 / 36
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 57:24 3 / 36
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 57:24 4 / 36
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 57:24 12 / 36
Nick Purtscher Cat A Men, 57:24 18 / 36
Michael Hernandez Cat A Men, 57:24 21 / 36
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men, 57:24 22 / 36
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 57:24 30 / 36
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 46:12 21 / 41
Evan Adams Master 35+ A, 46:12 28 / 41

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 11 / 67

CCCX #3 (Oct 13 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 8 / 24
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 2 / 30
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 3 / 30
Dan Harting ELITE MEN 14 / 30
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 19 / 30
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 24 / 30
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 25 / 30
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 29 / 30
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 30 / 30
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 7 / 21
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 3 / 6
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 7
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 26
Evan Adams MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 21 / 26

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 40:11 13 / 49
Steven Gile Master 45+ A, 44:43 1 / 28
Julie Brothers Master Women 35+ A, 43:56 8 / 8
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 41:19 1 / 27
Scott Calley Master 45+ B, 41:19 6 / 27
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 41:19 20 / 27
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 57:26 3 / 38
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 57:26 4 / 38
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 57:26 6 / 38
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 57:26 8 / 38
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 57:26 18 / 38
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 57:26 25 / 38
Michael Hernandez Cat A Men, 57:26 27 / 38
Dan Harting Master 35+ A, 42:32 6 / 46
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 42:32 15 / 46
Alex Work Cat B Men, 43:57 43 / 57
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 40:19 1 / 14
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 40:19 4 / 14
Betina Hold Cat A Women, 40:19 9 / 14

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 17 / 74

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 2 / 10
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 17 / 23
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 3 / 18
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 4 / 18
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 7 / 18
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 11 / 18
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 14 / 18
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 2 / 9
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 4 / 7
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 2 / 15
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 14 / 15
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 11 / 25
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 23 / 25

CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 6 / 23
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 2 / 22
Billy Hall MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 12 / 22
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 2 / 24
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 3 / 24
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 4 / 24
Rob Evans ELITE MEN 6 / 24
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 10 / 24
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 13 / 24
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 15 / 24
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 7 / 25
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 3 / 19
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 14 / 19
Larry Bullard MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 16 / 19
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 4
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 11 / 30
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 16 / 30

Eugene Short Cross Series #2 (Sep 18 2007)

Alan Ott Men 35+ 5 / 13

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Shelley Olds Women Elite 69 Starters 8 / 63
Josh Snead Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 19 / 50

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Josh Snead Men Elite 115 Starters 52 / 90

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Paul Sadoff Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 49 / 63
Evan Adams Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 53 / 128
Dan Harting Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 18 / 135
Simon Vickers Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 10 / 70

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Josh Snead USGP Elite Men 29 / 82

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Josh Snead Elite Men 31 / 88

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

David Wyandt Elite Men 13 / 28

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

David Wyandt Elite Men 49 starte 36 / 49

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ 7 / 14

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

David Wyandt Elite Men 6 / 32

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 71 25 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

David Wyandt Category:Elite Men 66 starters 59 / 66

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 17 / 46
David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 19 / 46

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 46 9 / 37
David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 46 21 / 37

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 1 42 / 92
Simon Vickers Category: Elite Men 1 46 / 92

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ 8 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Brent Chapman Category: Masters 35+ 100 / 105
Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 35 / 92
Simon Vickers Category: Elite Men 41 / 92

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Simon Vickers Category: Elite Men 11 / 28
Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 16 / 28
David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 17 / 28

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Simon Vickers Elite Men 17 / 36
Josh Snead Elite Men 21 / 36
David Wyandt Elite Men 25 / 36

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 19 2006)

Alan Ott Men B 8 / 14

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2006)

Alan Ott Men B 16 / 19