Log In

Team Overview: APJR DEVELOPMENT
(redirected from: AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 17 2023)

Eamon Miller Men U19 / High School 5 / 15
Svenstrup Elena Men Category 3/4 26 / 31

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 17 2023)

James Falconeiri Men Junior UCI 22 / 27

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 16 2023)

James Falconeiri Men Junior UCI 23 / 29

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross (Sep 9 2023)

Colin Gould Men Elite 1/2/3 21 / 54
James Falconeiri Men Elite 1/2/3 36 / 54
Elena Svenstrup Women Amateur Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Liam Goff Men Amateur Cat 4/5 24 / 81
Pax Huybers Men Amateur Cat 4/5 31 / 81
Eamon Miller Men Amateur Cat 4/5 42 / 81

NCC Hydra Cross (Sep 3 2023)

Elena Svenstrup Women Cat 4/5 1 / 21

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 6 (Dec 11 2022)

Ryan Avery Men Senior 18-22 Cat 123 27 / 54
James Falconeiri Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 37 / 73
Colin Gould Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 40 / 73
Jacob Gilson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 62 / 73
Spencer Gibson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 71 / 73

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 5 (Dec 10 2022)

Nathaniel Gervez Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 90
Skyla Mace Women Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 37
Serefina Krajewska Women Junior 15-16 Open 27 / 37
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 29
Eleanor Goff Women Junior 13-14 Open 26 / 29
Liam Goff Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 52
Eamon Miller Men Junior 13-14 Open 26 / 52

Governor's Guard Rodeo (Dec 4 2022)

Liam Goff Men Category 4 5 / 28
Eamon Miller Men Junior 13-14/Middle School 1 / 10

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 3 2022)

James Falconeiri Killer B Men/U19 6 / 53
Spencer Gibson Killer B Men/U19 25 / 53
Ryan Avery Jedi Men 3 / 35
Elena Svenstrup Killer B Women 5 / 15
Serefina Krajewska Killer B Women 6 / 15

Crossburg (Nov 26 2022)

Colin Gould Elite Men 6 / 28
Skyla Mace Elite Women 5 / 19
William Shattuck Master Men 50+ 1 / 15

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #2 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 20 2022)

David Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 20 2022)

Spencer Gibson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Nathaniel Gervez Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 24
Colby Simone Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 24
Skyla Mace Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 11
Dylan Brody Men Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Eamon Miller Men Cat 4/5 32 / 74

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 19 2022)

James Falconeiri Men Sport 2 / 90
Ryan Avery Men Elite 1 / 35
Colin Gould Men Elite 12 / 35
William Shattuck Men Elite 22 / 35
Eamon Miller Men Amateur 44 / 96
Elena Svenstrup Women Amateur 1 / 32
Dylan Brody Men Junior Boys U19 7 / 9

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2022)

Ryan Avery UCI Elite Men 27 / 47
James Falconeiri 17-18 UCI Junior Men 16 / 25
Colin Gould 17-18 UCI Junior Men 21 / 25
Spencer Gibson 17-18 UCI Junior Men 24 / 25
Skyla Mace Cat 3 Women 4 / 16
Serefina Krajewska Cat 4 / Novice Women 2 / 40
Liam Goff Cat 4 / Novice Men 3 / 104
Elena Svenstrup 13-16 Junior Women 2 / 16
Eleanor Goff 13-16 Junior Women 16 / 16
Eamon Miller 13-16 Junior Men 19 / 35

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2022)

Ryan Avery UCI Elite Men 23 / 46
Colin Gould 17-18 UCI Junior Men 15 / 26
James Falconeiri 17-18 UCI Junior Men 16 / 26
Spencer Gibson 17-18 UCI Junior Men 23 / 26
William Shattuck 40-54 Master Men 999 / 68
Elena Svenstrup Cat 4 / Novice Women 2 / 41
Eleanor Goff 13-16 Junior Women 14 / 16
Liam Goff Cat 4 / Novice Men 7 / 96
Pax Huybers 13-16 Junior Men 10 / 25
Eamon Miller 13-16 Junior Men 13 / 25

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

Ryan Avery Men Pro 33 / 50
Nathaniel Gervez Men Cat2 6 / 10
Colin Gould Men 17-18 18 / 28
Skyla Mace Women Cat3 9 / 18
William Shattuck Men 50+ 3 / 35
Elena Svenstrup Women Cat4/5 1 / 28
Serefina Krajewska Women Cat4/5 3 / 28
Spencer Gibson Men U19 9-18 8 / 26
Dylan Brody Men U19 9-18 17 / 26
Liam Goff Men Cat4/5 10 / 65
Dylan Brody Men Cat4/5 38 / 65
Eleanor Goff Women 13-14 7 / 9
Eamon Miller Men 13-14 4 / 9

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Ryan Avery Men Pro 41 / 70
James Falconeiri Men Cat3 14 / 46
Nathaniel Gervez Men Cat2 6 / 10
Colin Gould Men 17-18 28 / 35
William Shattuck Men 50+ 7 / 45
Serefina Krajewska Women Cat4/5 2 / 31
Spencer Gibson Men U19 9-18 6 / 22
Dylan Brody Men U19 9-18 13 / 22
Liam Goff Men Cat4/5 10 / 83
Dylan Brody Men Cat4/5 67 / 83
Elena Svenstrup Women 13-14 1 / 9
Eleanor Goff Women 13-14 7 / 9
Eamon Miller Men 13-14 3 / 11

Pan American Championships (Nov 4 2022)

Ryan Avery Men 19-22 16 / 28
William Shattuck Men 50-54 12 / 18
James Falconeiri Men 17-18 30 / 35

Cheshire Cross (Oct 29 2022)

Liam Goff Category 4 7 / 30
Serefina Krajewska Women Category 3 4 5 7 / 21
Elena Svenstrup Women Category 3 4 5 11 / 21
Ryan Avery Men Pro 1 2 3 1 / 28
Eamon Miller Junior men 13-14 Middle School 3 / 19

Belltown Cyclocross (Oct 23 2022)

Eleanor Goff Women Open Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Liam Goff Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Elena Svenstrup Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 37

Hometown CX (Oct 23 2022)

Jacob Gilson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2022)

William Shattuck Men 50+ 2 / 27
Dylan Brody Men Beginner 30 / 63
Dylan Brody Boys u19 Beginner 1 / 7

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 16 2022)

Spencer Gibson Men 4 u45 (Men) 7 / 22

Mansfield Hollow CX (Oct 16 2022)

Liam Goff Men Cat 4 6 / 26

BossCross (Oct 15 2022)

Colin Gould Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
James Falconeiri Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32
William Shattuck Men Master 50+ 4 / 34
Dylan Brody Junior 15-18 4 / 12
Eamon Miller Junior 9-14 2 / 13
Elena Svenstrup Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Dylan Brody Men Cat 4/5 47 / 51

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 12 2022)

Ryan Avery Men Elite 4 / 25
James Falconeiri Men Sport 1 / 69

2022 Minuteman CX (Oct 9 2022)

William Shattuck Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 39
Skyla Mace Women Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Elena Svenstrup Women Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Spencer Gibson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 50
Eamon Miller Men Cat 4/5 35 / 50
Colin Gould Men Cat 3/4 5 / 46
James Falconeiri Men Cat 3/4 8 / 46
Ryan Avery Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Race and Skills Clinic (Plus 5k Run Race) (Oct 8 2022)

Nathaniel Gervez Men Category 1/2/3 14 / 21

Uncle Sam Grand Prix (Saturday) (Oct 8 2022)

Jacob Gilson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 2 2022)

Ryan Avery Men Pro 20 / 43
Jacob Gilson Men 17-18 19 / 24
James Falconeiri Men U19 9-18 7 / 36
Liam Goff Men Cat4/5 10 / 78

Ghosts CX (Oct 2 2022)

Spencer Gibson Junior Boys 13-18 5 / 31
Eamon Miller Junior Boys 13-18 11 / 31
Elena Svenstrup Women Cat 4/5 2 / 27
William Shattuck Masters Men 50+ 2 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Ryan Avery Men Pro 27 / 48
Jacob Gilson Men 17-18 16 / 25
James Falconeiri Men U19 3 / 39
Liam Goff Men Cat4/5 10 / 89

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2022)

Colin Gould Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 48
Eamon Miller Cat 4/5 Men 46 / 76

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Ryan Avery Men Pro 28 / 57
Nathaniel Gervez Men Cat3 1 / 20
Jacob Gilson Men 17-18 34 / 42
Liam Goff Men U19 8 / 22

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Eamon Miller Men Junior 13-14 4 / 15

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 24 2022)

Ryan Avery Men Pro 40 / 56
Nathaniel Gervez Men Cat3 1 / 29
Jacob Gilson Men 17-18 32 / 45
Liam Goff Men U19 11 / 16

Tree House CX (Sep 18 2022)

Liam Goff Cat 4/5 Men & 40+ 5 / 69
Eamon Miller Junior Racers 9-12 & 1315 5 / 45

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 18 2022)

Jacob Gilson Men 17-18 13 / 21

Deer Farm Cyclo Cross (Sep 17 2022)

Ryan Avery MEN ELITE 3 / 20
Nathaniel Gervez MEN ELITE 6 / 20
William Shattuck MEN MASTER 50+ 1 / 17
Spencer Gibson JR Boys 16-18 1 / 3
Serefina Krajewska Women Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Elena Svenstrup JR GIRLS 13-15 1 / 2
Eamon Miller JR BOYS 13-15 4 / 8

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 17 2022)

Jacob Gilson Men 17-18 14 / 21

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 10 2022)

Ryan Avery Men Elite 1/2/3 14 / 74
William Shattuck Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 35
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 13-18 9 / 14
Tessa Avery Women Junior 13-18 13 / 14
Nathaniel Gervez Men Junior 13-18 5 / 41
Jacob Gilson Men Junior 13-18 9 / 41
Colin Gould Men Junior 13-18 14 / 41
Spencer Gibson Men Junior 13-18 19 / 41
James Falconeiri Men Junior 13-18 20 / 41
Liam Goff Men Junior 13-18 22 / 41

Hydra Cross presented by Open Square (Sep 3 2022)

Liam Goff Men Junior 13-18 6 / 20
William Shattuck Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Liam Goff Men Open Cat 4/5 11 / 55

Blunt Park CX p/b Competitive Edge Racing (Aug 28 2022)

Liam Goff Men Cat 3/4 25 / 25
William Shattuck Masters Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 19

White Park CX (Aug 27 2022)

William Shattuck Men Open Master 45-54 3 / 12
Elena Svenstrup Women Novice/Intermediate 1 / 18
Elena Svenstrup Women Elite/Intermediate 18 / 20
Ryan Avery Men Elite/Intermediate 3 / 13

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 12 2021)

Ryan Avery Men Junior 17-18 22 / 70
Jacob Gilson Men Junior 17-18 40 / 70

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Skyla Mace Women Junior 15-16 11 / 27
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 11-12 6 / 22
Liam Goff Men Junior 13-14 25 / 52

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 4 2021)

Liam Goff Beginner Men 7 / 52
Nathaniel Gervez Killer B Men & U19 Boys 1 / 76
Serefina Krajewska Beginner Women 5 / 28

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race 2021 (Nov 28 2021)

Liam Goff Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 28
Eamon Miller Men Open Junior 13-14 9 / 28

SECRET SQUIRREL CX (Nov 27 2021)

Elena Svenstrup Men Women's SS 4 / 9
Ryan Avery Men Elite 6 / 38
Jacob Gilson Men Elite 26 / 38
Betty Hasse Women Elite 7 / 22
Colin Gould Men Sport 2 / 81
Aaron Roberts Men Sport 33 / 81
James Falconeiri Men Sport 37 / 81
Liam Goff Men Sport 53 / 81
Dylan Brody Men Novice 53 / 84
Mia Barrus Women Novice 5 / 36
Serefina Krajewska Women Novice 8 / 36
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior Girls U15 1 / 9
Eamon Miller Men Junior Boys U15 6 / 18

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

Dylan Brody Men Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Ryan Avery Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 27
Colin Gould Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 27
Betty Hasse Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 19
Skyla Mace Women Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Serefina Krajewska Women Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Liam Goff Men Cat 4/5 45 / 75
Eamon Miller Junior 9-14 5 / 29

Coonamessett Farms Eco-Cross (Nov 20 2021)

Aaron Roberts Juniors 15-18 2 / 15
James Falconeiri Juniors 15-18 3 / 15

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 14 2021)

Betty Hasse Women Elite 28 / 40
Ryan Avery Men Junior 17-18 6 / 13
Jacob Gilson Men Junior 17-18 11 / 13
Colin Gould Men Cat 4/5 1 / 83
Liam Goff Men Cat 4/5 24 / 83
Skyla Mace Women Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Serefina Krajewska Women Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 9-14 1 / 10
James Falconeiri Men Junior 15-18 4 / 12
Aaron Roberts Men Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Shane Johnson Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Dylan Brody Men Junior 15-18 11 / 12
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 3 / 18

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Betty Hasse Women Elite 34 / 49
Ryan Avery Men Junior 17-18 7 / 12
Jacob Gilson Men Junior 17-18 10 / 12
Colin Gould Men Cat 4/5 2 / 81
Skyla Mace Women Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 9-14 1 / 10
Tessa Avery Women Junior 9-14 4 / 10
Liam Goff Men Junior 9-14 1 / 18
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 7 / 18
Aaron Roberts Men Junior 15-18 2 / 18
James Falconeiri Men Junior 15-18 3 / 18
Dylan Brody Men Junior 15-18 9 / 18

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Betty Hasse Women Elite 30 / 46
Liam Goff Men Junior 9-14 2 / 34
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 19 / 34
James Falconeiri Men Junior 15-16 16 / 31
Ryan Avery Men Junior 17-18 7 / 13
Jacob Gilson Men Junior 17-18 10 / 13
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 9-14 2 / 11
Skyla Mace Women Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Colin Gould Men Cat 4 2 / 95

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

James Falconeiri Men Junior 15-16 17 / 30
Dylan Brody Men Junior 15-16 23 / 30
Ryan Avery Men Junior 17-18 7 / 14
Jacob Gilson Men Junior 17-18 9 / 14
Skyla Mace Women Cat 4 3 / 42
Serefina Krajewska Women Cat 4 22 / 42
Betty Hasse Women Elite 32 / 49
Liam Goff Men Junior 9-14 3 / 27
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 16 / 27
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 9-14 1 / 15
Tessa Avery Women Junior 9-14 5 / 15
Colin Gould Men Cat 4 5 / 89

2021 Bethlehem Cup (Oct 31 2021)

Jacob Gilson CAT 1/2/3 Men/ECCC Men A-B 4 / 23

Cheshire Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Liam Goff Junior Boys 13-14/ Middle School CCAP Fall Series 25 / 26

Orchard Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Ryan Avery Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 42
Nathan Champney Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 42
Betty Hasse Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 13
Kim Shattuck Women Master 40+ 2 / 10
Serefina Krajewska Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 9-14 2 / 13
Tessa Avery Women Junior 9-14 4 / 13
Shane Johnson Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 18 / 33
Skyla Mace Women Cat 4/5 3 / 32

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 30 2021)

Betty Hasse Women Open 4 / 6

Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Ryan Avery Men Juniors UCI 18 / 29
Jacob Gilson Men Juniors UCI 24 / 29

Belltown Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Liam Goff Men Open Junior 12-14 3 / 26

Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Ryan Avery Men Juniors UCI 21 / 31
Jacob Gilson Men Juniors UCI 25 / 31

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 17 2021)

Liam Goff Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 6
Betty Hasse Women 1/2/3 5 / 18

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Ryan Avery Men Juniors UCI 17-18 21 / 31

BossCross (Oct 16 2021)

Betty Hasse Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18
Nathan Champney Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 26
Colin Gould Men Cat 4/5 3 / 70
William Shattuck Men Master 50+ 999 / 35
James Falconeiri Junior 15-18 6 / 15
Liam Goff Junior 9-14 4 / 26
Elena Svenstrup Junior 9-14 10 / 26
Eamon Miller Junior 9-14 12 / 26
Tessa Avery Junior 9-14 18 / 26

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Ryan Avery Men Juniors UCI 21 / 32

Minuteman CX (Oct 10 2021)

William Shattuck Men Open Master 50+ 19 / 36
Liam Goff Men Open Junior 12-14 4 / 16
Eamon Miller Men Open Junior 12-14 7 / 16
Skyla Mace Women Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Colin Gould Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 19
Aaron Roberts Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 19
Dylan Brody Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 19
Betty Hasse Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23

Mansfield Hollow CX (Oct 9 2021)

Liam Goff Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 22
Eamon Miller Men Open Junior 13-14 11 / 22
Betty Hasse Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Ryan Avery Men 17-18 12 / 18
Jacob Gilson Men 17-18 16 / 18

Atomic Coffee Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 3 2021)

Dylan Brody Juniors 15-18 M 8 / 10
Elena Svenstrup Juniors 9-14 F 1 / 5
Liam Goff Juniors 9-14 M 1 / 16
Eamon Miller Juniors 9-14 M 11 / 16
William Shattuck Men's 1/2/3/4 masters 50+ 13 / 15
Kim Shattuck Elite Women 7 / 13

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2021)

William Shattuck Masters Men 50+ 4 / 32
Tessa Avery Cat 4/5 Women 19 / 20

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Jacob Gilson Men 17-18 11 / 20
Ryan Avery Men 17-18 14 / 20

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Ryan Avery Men 17-18 13 / 19
Jacob Gilson Men 17-18 16 / 19
Betty Hasse Women Cat 3 27 / 13
Bridget Wilson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Jacob Gilson Men 17-18 13 / 19
Ryan Avery Men 17-18 15 / 19
Betty Hasse Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Bridget Wilson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 10

NomadCX (Sep 19 2021)

Jacob Gilson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 19 2021)

Liam Goff Men Junior 13-14 6 / 29
Eamon Miller Men Junior 13-14 20 / 29

Deer Farm CX (Sep 18 2021)

Ryan Avery MEN ELITE 3 / 20
Nathaniel Gervez MEN ELITE 6 / 20
William Shattuck MEN MASTER 50+ 1 / 17
Spencer Gibson JR Boys 16-18 1 / 3
Serefina Krajewska Women Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Elena Svenstrup JR GIRLS 13-15 1 / 2
Eamon Miller JR BOYS 13-15 4 / 8

Quad CX 2021 (Sep 12 2021)

Ryan Avery Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Kim Shattuck Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
William Shattuck Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 28
Elena Svenstrup Women JR Under15 Junior 1 / 7
Serefina Krajewska Women JR Under15 Junior 3 / 7
Liam Goff Men Under15 Junior 2 / 23
Eamon Miller Men Under15 Junior 14 / 23
Mia Barrus Women Under 19 Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Bridget Wilson Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Skyla Mace Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15

Goldberg Properties GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 11 2021)

Ryan Avery Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 23 / 73
Jacob Gilson Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 26 / 73
Bridget Wilson Amateur Women Cat 4/5 (Women) 5 / 21
Kim Shattuck Masters Women 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 4 / 13
William Shattuck Masters Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 (Men) 6 / 34

Hydra Cross p/b Open Square (Sep 5 2021)

Bridget Wilson Junior Girls 14-18 1 / 5
Elena Svenstrup Junior Girls 9-13 3 / 4
Liam Goff Junior Boys 9-13 1 / 10

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 29 2021)

Bridget Wilson Junior 13-18 12 / 29
Nathan Champney Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39

Mystic CX (Oct 23 2020)

Eamon Miller CCAP Junior Race (9-14) 17 / 31

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 27 2020)

Henry Lord Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-12 5 / 12

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 15 2019)

David Sandoval Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 68

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Nathan Champney Men Junior 15-16 26 / 78

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Eamon Miller Men Juniors 9-14 15 / 23
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat3 Open 25 / 54
David Sandoval Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 10 / 14
Nathan Champney Men Open Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 4 / 47
Ryan Avery Men Open Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 13 / 47

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Colby Simone Men Cat3 Open 20 / 56
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat3 Open 34 / 56
Nathan Champney Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 15 / 48
Ryan Avery Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 19 / 48
David Sandoval Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 12 / 18
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 13 / 18
Eamon Miller Men Juniors 9-14 16 / 19

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Nathan Champney Elite Men 12 / 44
Jaymz Lipinski Elite Men 17 / 44
Ryan Avery Elite Men 20 / 44
Colby Simone Elite Men 25 / 44
Nicholas Ballesteros Elite Men 28 / 44
William Shattuck Sport Men 6 / 91
Natalie Champney Junior Girls 9 - 14 1 / 6

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

William Shattuck Men Masters 50+ (1-4) 4 / 43
Rose Tripp Women Juniors 12-14 1 / 4
Eamon Miller Men Juniors 9-11 6 / 27

29th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 17 2019)

Camden Foley Jr Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Eamon Miller Juniors 9-14 23 / 27
David Sandoval Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 8 / 10
Nathan Champney Men Masters/Juniors 11 / 45
Ryan Avery Men Masters/Juniors 13 / 45
William Shattuck Men Masters 50+ 7 / 31
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat4/5 Open 3 / 61
Colby Simone Men Cat3 Open 12 / 46

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Eamon Miller Juniors 9-14 18 / 24
David Sandoval Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 9 / 9
Ryan Avery Men Masters/Juniors 7 / 43
Nathan Champney Men Masters/Juniors 16 / 43
William Shattuck Men Masters 50+ 6 / 34
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat4/5 Open 3 / 78
Colby Simone Men Cat3 Open 19 / 55

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Nathan Champney Men Master/Junior 8 / 61
Ryan Avery Men Master/Junior 13 / 61
Natalie Champney Women Junior 9-14 12 / 13
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 33 / 41
Colby Simone Men Cat 3 16 / 81

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Christopher Golden Men Pro/1/2 42 / 56
Nathan Champney Men Master/Junior 6 / 67
Ryan Avery Men Master/Junior 14 / 67
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 17-18 1 / 10
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 33 / 42
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat 4/5 8 / 138
Colby Simone Men Cat 3 32 / 80

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Christopher Golden Men Pro/1/2 32 / 39
Bridget Wilson Women Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Natalie Champney Women Junior 9-14 6 / 8
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 17-18 6 / 10
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 8 / 13
Nathan Champney Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 69
Ryan Avery Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 69
Colby Simone Men Cat 2/3/4 42 / 69
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat 2/3/4 55 / 69

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Rose Tripp Women Junior 9-14 3 / 9
Bridget Wilson Women Junior 9-14 4 / 9
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 17-18 4 / 10
Camden Foley Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 14 / 16
Nathan Champney Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 68
Ryan Avery Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 68
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 68
Colby Simone Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 68

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 30
Nathan Champney Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 30
Colby Simone Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 30
Ryan Avery Men Cat 3/4 9 / 57
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat 3/4 27 / 57
Timothy Golden Men Cat 3/4 999 / 57
Bridget Wilson Women Junior 10-14 7 / 12

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Bridget Wilson Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

David Sandoval Men 1/2/3 17 / 41

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Greg Gunsalus Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Henry Lord Singlespeed Men 8 / 39
Nathan Champney Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22
Colby Simone Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
William Shattuck Men 50+ (1-4) 5 / 51
Ryan Avery Men 3/4 7 / 66
Nick Ballesteros Men 3/4 12 / 66
David Sandoval Men 3/4 16 / 66
Henry Lord Men 3/4 20 / 66
Rose Tripp 12-14 Girls 3 / 9
Bridget Wilson 12-14 Girls 5 / 9
Natalie Champney 12-14 Girls 8 / 9

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Camden Foley Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 19
Eamon Miller Men Open Junior 11-Sep 7 / 15

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Bridget Wilson Junior Women 9-14 6 / 7
Colby Simone Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 13 / 41
Ryan Avery Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 14 / 41
David Sandoval Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 19 / 41
William Shattuck Masters Men 50+/60+ 3 / 38

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

David Sandoval Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 42 / 58
Jakob Oddleifson Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 98
William Shattuck Masters Men 50+/60+ 8 / 65

Newtown Cross (Sep 22 2019)

Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-11 10 / 17

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Christopher Golden Men Cat 3/4 1 / 58
Timothy Golden Men Cat 3/4 28 / 58
Camden Foley Men Junior 15-18 6 / 15

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Rose Tripp Women Open Junior 9-14 4 / 11
Bridget Wilson Women Open Junior 9-14 7 / 11
Natalie Champney Women Open Junior 9-14 9 / 11
Eamon Miller Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 15
Martin Tripp Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Ryan Avery Men Cat 3/4 9 / 57
Nick Ballesteros Men Cat 3/4 15 / 57
William Shattuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 999 / 40
Nathan Champney Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Colby Simone Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Colby Simone Men 3/4 1 / 46
Ryan Avery Men 3/4 10 / 46
Nathan Champney Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 30
David Sandoval Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 30
William Shattuck Men 50+ 5 / 56
Rose Tripp Junior Women 9-14 2 / 14
Bridget Wilson Junior Women 9-14 8 / 14
Natalie Champney Junior Women 9-14 12 / 14
Martin Tripp Junior Men 15-18 6 / 6

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Rose Tripp Women Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 5

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Henry Lord Men Junior 15-16 22 / 84

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Henry Lord Killer B Men/U19 Boys 7 / 94
Jakob Oddleifson Killer B Men/U19 Boys 27 / 94
Nathan Champney Killer B Men/U19 Boys 88 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Natalie Champney Women Juniors 9-14 8 / 10
Eamon Miller Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 25
Nathan Champney Men Masters 40+ 11 / 59
Jaymz Lipinski Men Masters 40+ 15 / 59
Henry Lord Men Masters 40+ 21 / 59
Colby Simone Men Masters 40+ 26 / 59
Ryan Avery Men Masters 40+ 38 / 59

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Eamon Miller Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 25
Jaymz Lipinski Men Masters 40+ 11 / 75
Nathan Champney Men Masters 40+ 27 / 75
Henry Lord Men Masters 40+ 29 / 75
Colby Simone Men Masters 40+ 34 / 75
Jakob Oddleifson Men Masters 40+ 47 / 75
Ryan Avery Men Masters 40+ 58 / 75
Cameron Smith Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 5 / 13

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Colby Simone Sport Men 1 / 87
Nathan Champney Sport Men 3 / 87
Jakob Oddleifson Sport Men 25 / 87
Ryan Avery Sport Men 31 / 87
Cameron Smith Junior Boys 15 - 19 1 / 6

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Eamon Miller Men Juniors 9-14 22 / 23
Jaymz Lipinski Masters 40+/U19 3 / 29
Henry Lord Masters 40+/U19 19 / 29

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Nathan Champney Men Junior 15-18 1 / 13

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Eamon Miller Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 27
Jaymz Lipinski Masters 40+/U19 7 / 38
Henry Lord Masters 40+/U19 20 / 38

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Master/Junior 11 / 77
Christopher Golden Men Master/Junior 19 / 77
Henry Lord Men Master/Junior 31 / 77
Nathan Champney Men Master/Junior 38 / 77
Timothy Golden Men Master/Junior 52 / 77
Colby Simone Men Master/Junior 64 / 77
Ryan Avery Men Master/Junior 65 / 77
Natalie Champney Women Junior 9-14 12 / 16
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 34 / 40
Cameron Smith Men Cat 4/5 50 / 125

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Jakob Oddleifson Men 4/5 3 / 43

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Master/Junior 10 / 83
Henry Lord Men Master/Junior 23 / 83
Nathan Champney Men Master/Junior 27 / 83
Colby Simone Men Master/Junior 38 / 83
Ryan Avery Men Master/Junior 51 / 83
Natalie Champney Women Junior 9-14 10 / 12
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 34 / 37

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 65
Henry Lord Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 65
Colby Simone Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 65
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 7 / 10
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 15-18 1 / 10
Ryan Avery Men Junior 15-18 2 / 10
Cameron Smith Men Junior 15-18 6 / 10

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Christopher Golden MEN CAT 1-3 9 / 9
Timothy Golden CAT 4/5 JR 15-18 2 / 5

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 44
Nathan Champney Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 44
Henry Lord Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 44
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 8 / 8
Colby Simone Men Junior 15-18 1 / 14
Ryan Avery Men Junior 15-18 2 / 14
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 15-18 4 / 14
Cameron Smith Men Junior 15-18 6 / 14

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 40
Henry Lord Men Cat 3/4 4 / 83
Nathan Champney Men Cat 3/4 32 / 83
Natalie Champney Women Junior 10-14 5 / 14
Nathan Champney Men Junior 15-18 1 / 26
Colby Simone Men Junior 15-18 3 / 26
Ryan Avery Men Junior 15-18 9 / 26

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Christopher Golden Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 13

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Henry Lord Men 3/4 2 / 23

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Elite Men & Men 40+ 7 / 30
Colby Simone Sport Men 2 / 68
Ryan Avery Sport Men 20 / 68
Jakob Oddleifson Sport Men 29 / 68
Cameron Smith Sport Men 66 / 68

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 12 / 105
Henry Lord Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 37 / 105
Nathan Champney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 42 / 105
Ryan Avery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 83 / 105
Eamon Miller Men Open Junior 9-14 35 / 43
Natalie Champney Women Open Junior 9-14 8 / 15
Jakob Oddleifson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 11 / 102
Nathan Champney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 37 / 102
Henry Lord Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 39 / 102
Colby Simone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 60 / 102
Ryan Avery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 83 / 102
Eamon Miller Men Open Junior 9-14 38 / 39

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Nathan Champney Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Natalie Champney Junior 10-14 8 / 15

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Christopher Golden Men 3 3 / 32
Jaymz Lipinski Men 3 6 / 32
Timothy Golden Men 4/5 26 / 48

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Jakob Oddleifson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Christopher Golden Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Colby Simone Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Ryan Avery Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Nathan Champney Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Natalie Champney Women Junior 9-14 3 / 3
Eamon Miller Men Junior 9-14 10 / 11

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Christopher Golden Men P/1/2/3 15 / 25
Jaymz Lipinski Men P/1/2/3 23 / 25
Jakob Oddleifson Junior 15-18 3 / 30
Colby Simone Junior 15-18 8 / 30
Nathan Champney Junior 15-18 9 / 30
Eamon Miller Junior 9-11 9 / 16

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Colby Simone Men Jr 15-18 Junior 1 / 11
Ryan Avery Men Jr 15-18 Junior 2 / 11
Jakob Oddleifson Men Jr 15-18 Junior 3 / 11
Cameron Smith Men Jr 15-18 Junior 5 / 11

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Camden Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67
Christopher Golden Men Cat 3/4 2 / 67

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat3 Open 31 / 39

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Timothy Golden Open Junior 15-18 8 / 22
Christopher Golden Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Henry Lord Men 3/4 13 / 49
Christopher Golden Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 42
Jaymz Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 42
Natalie Champney Girls u15 5 / 10
Camden Foley Boys u15 4 / 29
Nathan Champney Men u19/High School 1 / 12
Ryan Avery Men u19/High School 4 / 12

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Jakob Oddleifson Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 16 / 27

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Junior 15-16 4 / 16
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-16 21 / 77

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 15
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Nathan Champney Men Junior 10-18 1 / 11
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 10-18 2 / 11

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 10 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 35

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Nathan Champney Beginner Men 2 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Nathan Champney Juniors 9-14 1 / 47
Greg Gunsalus Masters 40+/U19 Men 3 / 70
Jaymz Lipinski Cat 3 Men 12 / 50
Lizzy Gunsalus Cat 3 Men 35 / 50

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Cat 3 Men 17 / 66
Lizzy Gunsalus Cat 3 Men 41 / 66
Greg Gunsalus Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 2 / 63
Nathan Champney Juniors 9-14 3 / 38

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Ryan Avery Men Open 12-14 2 / 7
Camden Foley Men Open 12-14 3 / 7
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Henry Lord Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15-18 2 / 9

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Ryan Avery Junior Boys 9 - 14 1 / 12
Jakob Oddleifson Junior Boys 15 - 19 2 / 9
Nathan Champney Junior Boys 15 - 19 3 / 9

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Men Open Cat3 26 / 42

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Henry Lord Men Junior 15-18 3 / 16
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 11 / 58
Ryan Avery Men Junior 9-14 2 / 21
Camden Foley Men Junior 9-14 3 / 21

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 UCI 5 / 17

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Nathan Champney JUNIOR BOYS 12-18 1 / 10

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Cat 3 Men 40 / 54

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Grayson Ford MEN 4-5 24 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 20
Christopher Golden Men Master/Junior 24 / 82
Jaymz Lipinski Men Master/Junior 32 / 82
Nathan Champney Juniors 9-14 3 / 54
Timothy Golden Men Cat 4/5 86 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 28
Jaymz Lipinski Men Master/Junior 33 / 82
Nathan Champney Juniors 9-14 5 / 54
Camden Foley Juniors 9-14 18 / 54

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Ryan Avery Boys 13-15 20 / 20

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Henry Lord Jr. Men 15-18 Cat. 1-3 2 / 4

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Wave 2 1 / 47

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Camden Brooks Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 20 / 28
Greg Gunsalus Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 27 / 28

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 30
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 30
Ryan Avery Men Junior 15-18 6 / 12

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Wave 6 1 / 48
Greg Gunsalus Men 17-18 Junior 15 / 27
Camden Brooks Men 17-18 Junior 19 / 27

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Grayson Ford Men Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 15-18 2 / 10
Nathan Champney Men Junior 15-18 3 / 10
Timothy Golden Men Junior 15-18 6 / 10
Ryan Avery Men Junior 9-14 1 / 6
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 32
Christopher Golden Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 32

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 UCI 4 / 16
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 2-3 1 / 32

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Ryan Aittaniemi Men Cat 3/4 2 / 84
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 19 / 84
Nathan Champney Men Junior 10-14 3 / 33
Ryan Avery Men Junior 10-14 6 / 33

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 2-3 1 / 31
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 5 / 15

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 52
Henry Lord Men Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 15-18 4 / 16
Timothy Golden Men Junior 15-18 8 / 16
Grayson Ford Men Junior 15-18 11 / 16
Ryan Avery Men Junior 9-14 4 / 14

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Henry Lord Jr 13-16 (Men) 1 / 8
Ryan Avery Jr 13-16 (Men) 3 / 8

The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Greg Gunsalus UCI Junior Men 3 / 14

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Grayson Ford Junior Men 15-18 4 / 6

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Timothy Golden Open Junior 9-18 2 / 2
Ryan Avery Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Christopher Golden Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34

The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Greg Gunsalus UCI Junior Men 5 / 16

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Camden Foley Jr 10-14 (Open) 2 / 5

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Sport Men (aka 3/4) 6 / 85
Ryan Avery Junior Men 9-14 1 / 11

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 25
Greg Gunsalus Master Men 40+/U19 Men 4 / 102
Jaymz Lipinski Master Men 40+/U19 Men 75 / 102

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 32
Greg Gunsalus U19 Men/40+ Men 4 / 107
Jaymz Lipinski U19 Men/40+ Men 48 / 107
Nathan Champney Men Junior 9-14 2 / 35
Ryan Avery Men Junior 9-14 10 / 35
Jakob Oddleifson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women (Cat 1/2/3) 1 / 12
Ryan Avery Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 2 / 25
Greg Gunsalus Men (Cat 1/2/3) 22 / 28
Christopher Golden Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 9 / 51
Jaymz Lipinski Men (Cat 4/5) 1 / 41
Grayson Ford Men (Cat 4/5) 26 / 41
Henry Lord Junior (Cat 4/5) 6 / 21
Timothy Golden Junior (Cat 4/5) 16 / 21

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Ryan Avery Men Open Junior 13-15 9 / 20

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Open Cat2/3 1 / 25
Greg Gunsalus Men Juniors 17-18 8 / 26
Grayson Ford Men Open U40 Cat4/5 31 / 57

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Juniors 15-16 7 / 21
Jakob Oddleifson Men Juniors 15-16 11 / 21
Nathan Champney Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 20
Camden Foley Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 20

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Greg Gunsalus Men Juniors 17-18 14 / 25
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Open Cat3/4 1 / 13

Battle of Great Falls (Sep 23 2017)

Grayson Ford B Open 3 / 16
Greg Gunsalus A Open 3 / 24

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Ryan Avery Men Open Junior 10-14 2 / 20
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 21
Jakob Oddleifson Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 11 / 21
Timothy Golden Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 999 / 21
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Greg Gunsalus Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Grayson Ford Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 16
Ryan Avery Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 17

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Christopher Golden Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 22
Timothy Golden Men Open Junior 15-18 12 / 22
Ryan Avery Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 28
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 52
Camden Brooks Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Junior 13-14 1 / 20
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-16 41 / 69

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 4 / 25
Camden Brooks Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 17 / 25
Lizzy Gunsalus Women P/1/2/3 (Women) 3 / 9

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Mikko Aho Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Ryan Avery Men Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Camden Brooks Mens 1/2/3 2 / 8
Ryan Avery Junior 13-15 5 / 6
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 2 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Beginner (Men) 28 / 85
Ryan Aittaniemi Jedi (Men) 16 / 91
Camden Brooks Jedi (Men) 19 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Masters 35+/U19 Boys 2 / 56
Camden Brooks Masters 35+/U19 Boys 5 / 56
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 5 / 40

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4-5 31 / 122
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 8 / 45
Greg Gunsalus Masters 35+/U19 Men 5 / 71
Camden Brooks Masters 35+/U19 Men 8 / 71
Christian Moreau Masters 35+/U19 Men 41 / 71

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Christian Moreau Boys 15-18 5 / 12

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Junior Boys 12 - 18 2 / 8
Ryan Avery Junior Boys 12 - 18 5 / 8
Jaymz Lipinski Novice Men (aka 4/5) 37 / 98

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat3 Open 2 / 24
Greg Gunsalus Men Open Masters Juniors 1 / 40
Camden Brooks Men Open Masters Juniors 16 / 40

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Christian Moreau Men Junior 15-18 1 / 17
Camden Foley Men Junior 9-14 6 / 29
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 30 / 87

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat3 Open 2 / 29
Camden Brooks Men Open Masters Juniors 14 / 55
Greg Gunsalus Men Open Masters Juniors 29 / 55

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 45
Greg Gunsalus Men Jr/Mas 7 / 75
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Jr/Mas 9 / 75
Christian Moreau Men Jr/Mas 35 / 75
Timothy Golden Men Junior 9-14 13 / 41

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 52
Greg Gunsalus Men Jr/Mas 8 / 79
Camden Brooks Men Jr/Mas 14 / 79
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Jr/Mas 20 / 79
Christian Moreau Men Jr/Mas 42 / 79
Mikko Aho Men Jr/Mas 60 / 79
Timothy Golden Men Junior 9-14 19 / 48
Camden Foley Men Junior 9-14 22 / 48
Ryan Avery Men Junior 9-14 31 / 48

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Men 3-4 (Open) 7 / 15
Ryan Avery jr (Open) 2 / 3

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Christopher Golden JUNIOR MEN 15-18 CAT. 4/5 1 / 4
Timothy Golden CUB JUNIOR 9-14 15 / 24

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 7 / 23
Camden Brooks Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 14 / 23
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 2 / 26

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski MEN 4 / 5 21 / 58

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 7 / 40
Greg Gunsalus Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 9 / 24
Camden Brooks Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 14 / 24

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski JUNIORS 15-18 2 / 5
Grayson Ford JUNIORS 15-18 3 / 5

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Mikko Aho Men Junior 15-18 6 / 35
Christopher Golden Men Junior 15-18 7 / 35
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-18 15 / 35
Timothy Golden Men Junior 10-14 16 / 41

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 / 72
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 10 / 32
Camden Brooks Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 18 / 32

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 6 / 49

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 32 / 87

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 24
Timothy Golden Men Junior 9-14 999 / 18
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Junior Men 12-19 2 / 15

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 4 / 47
Greg Gunsalus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 7 / 103
Camden Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 16 / 103
Mikko Aho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 81 / 103
Grayson Ford Men Cat 4/5 86 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3 1 / 53
Greg Gunsalus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 5 / 109
Camden Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 8 / 109
Mikko Aho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 53 / 109
Grayson Ford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 101 / 109

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Mikko Aho Men cat 3/4 20 / 62
Grayson Ford Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 10 / 21

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Greg Gunsalus Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Christian Moreau cat 3-4 47 / 94
Camden Brooks Cat 1/2/3 Men 24 / 80

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Christian Moreau Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 31
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 31
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 15 / 35
Camden Brooks Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 21 / 35
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Grayson Ford Men Cat 4-5 27 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Grayson Ford Men Cat 4-5 48 / 95
Christian Moreau Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 23
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 23
Camden Brooks Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 13 / 35
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 15 / 35
Camden Foley Men Junior 11-12 Open 8 / 15
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Christian Moreau Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 116
Mikko Aho Men Cat 2/3/4 72 / 116

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Timothy Golden Men Junior 9-14 14 / 37
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Christian Moreau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 14
Christopher Golden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 7 / 14
Mikko Aho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 14
Grayson Ford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 14
Greg Gunsalus Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Camden Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Pro 1/2/3 6 / 22
Camden Brooks Pro 1/2/3 12 / 22
Lizzy Gunsalus Women P/1/2/3 8 / 9
Mikko Aho Jrs. 13-15 1 / 25

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Christian Moreau Men Junior Juniors 15-18 1 / 18
Timothy Golden Men Junior 9-14 8 / 29

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Mikko Alto CAT 3/4 25 / 33
Camden Brooks ELITE 1/2/3 12 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ryan Avery 87
Jaymz Lipinski 62
Eamon Miller 59
Nathan Champney 45
Liam Goff 38
Lizzy Gunsalus 38
Greg Gunsalus 37
Elena Svenstrup 32
William Shattuck 31
Colby Simone 27
Jacob Gilson 25
Henry Lord 24
James Falconeiri 23
Camden Brooks 23
Jakob Oddleifson 21
Christopher Golden 20
Timothy Golden 20
Colin Gould 20
Dylan Brody 17
Serefina Krajewska 15
Grayson Ford 15
Skyla Mace 15
Betty Hasse 14
Bridget Wilson 14
Natalie Champney 14
Camden Foley 13
Spencer Gibson 13
Nathaniel Gervez 11
Christian Moreau 11
David Sandoval 11
Nick Ballesteros 10
Mikko Aho 9
Ryan Aittaniemi 7
Cameron Smith 7
Rose Tripp 6
Eleanor Goff 6
Tessa Avery 6
Aaron Roberts 5
Kim Shattuck 4
Martin Tripp 2
Pax Huybers 2
Mia Barrus 2
Shane Johnson 2
Svenstrup Elena 1
Nicholas Ballesteros 1
Mikko Alto 1