Log In

Team Overview: 1

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Twilight Cyclocross Race 1 (Sep 4 2018)

Renee Beard Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5 1 / 1

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Richard Wolter Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 23
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Zach Lutz CX5 1 / 17

Durham Cycles CX Race (Oct 6 2013)

Alex Ryan Men CX1/2/3 2 / 17

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Raeanne Napoleon Women C 9 / 17

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Jw Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 8

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 16
Jesse Perreault Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 13 / 16
Cory Gwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 14 / 16
Jesse Shoemaker Men Category 4 19-29 5 / 37
Jesse Shoemaker Men Category 4 19-29 33 / 37
Michael Wenzel Men Category 3 19-29 34 / 38

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 21
Cory Gwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 16 / 21
Patricia Kaufmann Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 7 / 8
Maciej Nowak Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 4 / 13
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 7 / 13
William Hausdoerffer Men Category 3 19-29 15 / 28

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 2 / 20
Travis Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 23
Jesse Perreault Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 17 / 23
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 8 / 23
Ronald Knutowski Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 10 / 23
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 14 / 23
Gina Kenny Women Women Category 3 19-29 10 / 15
Jesse Shoemaker Men Category 4 19-29 9 / 63
Matt Gehling Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 43

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Omar Sison Elite Men 19 / 39
Rich Rhodes Master 35+ B, 40:18 50 / 60
Ryan Sheets Master 35+ B, 40:18 52 / 60
Sean Doyel Master 35+ B, 40:18 57 / 60
Jason Ul Master 35+ B, 40:18 59 / 60
Leslie Anstere Master 45+ A, 44:13 24 / 28
Jonathan Walden Master 45+ B, 43:01 22 / 37
Jim Lentfer Master 45+ B, 43:01 23 / 37
Tom Snyder Master 45+ B, 43:01 24 / 37
Goeff James Master 45+ B, 43:01 27 / 37
Robert Tarozzi Master 45+ B, 43:01 30 / 37
Robert Barber Master 45+ B, 43:01 31 / 37
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 43:01 32 / 37
Jim Edgar Master 45+ B, 43:01 34 / 37
Mark Leeper Master 45+ B, 43:01 35 / 37
Jon Hukari Master 45+ B, 43:01 36 / 37
Jason Ferrar Cat B Men, 41:49 70 / 85
Ryan Henbest Cat B Men, 41:49 79 / 85
Gail De camp Cat C Women, 31:54 9 / 22
Kathryn Grassl Cat C Women, 31:54 11 / 22
May Woo Cat C Women, 31:54 13 / 22
Maya Land Cat C Women, 31:54 18 / 22
Anna Marraro Cat C Women, 31:54 21 / 22
Madeline Myall Juniors 10-14, 28:02 7 / 12
Jackson Rhodes Juniors 10-14, 28:02 10 / 12
Nathan Gallardo Juniors 10-14, 28:02 12 / 12
Christian Parker Cat C men, 35:29 63 / 70
Dan Sherman Cat C men, 35:29 64 / 70
Mark Allen Cat C men, 35:29 65 / 70
Felix Fan Cat C men, 35:29 66 / 70
Francis Jose Cat C men, 35:29 67 / 70
Chris Thompson Cat C men, 35:29 68 / 70
Nick Brustin Cat C men, 35:29 69 / 70
Peter Apostolakis Cat C men, 35:29 70 / 70
David Carmick Juniors 15-18, 27:16 5 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Mark Thomas Men 50-59 29 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Jan Lischer Women 45-49 16 / 18
Nancy Bennet Women 60+ 2 / 2

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Jon Stierwalt Cat A Men, 59:18 7 / 44
Pat Rocchi Cat A Men, 59:18 22 / 44
Brian Astell Cat A Men, 59:18 24 / 44
Keven Mowen Cat A Men, 59:18 26 / 44