Log In

Team Overview: Pen Velo Summit

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

CCCX #6 - Manzanita Park (Oct 8 2017)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Open Master 55+ 2 / 3
Andrew Horvai Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45+ 4 / 18
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45+ 15 / 18
Martin Kozera Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35+ 5 / 14
David Porter Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35+ 6 / 14
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4/5 Master C 45+ 2 / 11
Andrew Horvai Men Cat 4/5 Master C 45+ 998 / 11
Matt Johnson Men Cat 4/5 C 5 / 9

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Steve Hindman Men UCI C2 Elite 49 / 54
Bill Harkola Men AB55+/1-5 16 / 41
Basil Moutsopoulos Men AB45+/1-5 18 / 42
Shawn Becker Men AB45+/1-5 26 / 42
Bryan Cheung Men AB35+/1-5 11 / 12
Kenneth Salvail Men B35+/3-5 16 / 43
Martin Kozera Men B35+/3-5 21 / 43
Matt Johnson Men B/3-5 43 / 54
Bret Benton Men C45+/4-5 6 / 32
Ethan Benton Men Junior 09-14/15 9 / 16

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Steve Hindman Men UCI C2 Elite 50 / 56
Bill Harkola Men AB55+/1-5 10 / 42
Basil Moutsopoulos Men AB45+/1-5 8 / 48
Bryan Cheung Men AB35+/1-5 9 / 14
Justin Eatinger Men B35+/3-5 3 / 61
Martin Kozera Men B35+/3-5 14 / 61
Kenneth Salvail Men B35+/3-5 32 / 61
Tom Switzer Men B35+/3-5 60 / 61

CCCX #5 - Manzanita Park (Sep 24 2017)

Steve Hindman Men Open Elite A 27 / 33
Basil Moutsopoulos Men Open Master A 45+ 22 / 30
Bryan Cheung Men Open Master A 35+ 5 / 11
Thomas Switzer Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45+ 7 / 11
Ethan Benton Men Open Junior 10-14 6 / 10

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 20 2017)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men USAC 13 / 57

CCCX #4- Manzanita Park (Sep 17 2017)

Mark Koenig Men Open Master A 55+ 5 / 8
Bill Harkola Men Open Master A 55+ 7 / 8
Basil Moutsopoulos Men Open Master A 45+ 7 / 26
Bryan Cheung Men Open Master A 35+ 13 / 17
Shawn Becker Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45+ 3 / 16
Andrew Horvai Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45+ 7 / 16
Brooke Horvai Women Open Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Ethan Benton Men Open Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Andrew Horvai Men Cat 4/5 Master C 45+ 9 / 17
Matt Johnson Men Cat 4/5 C 6 / 16

CCCX #3 - Ft. Ord (Sep 9 2017)

Bryan Cheung Men Open Master A 35+ 7 / 14
Andrew Horvai Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45+ 5 / 16
Brooke Horvai Women Open Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Andrew Horvai Men Cat 4/5 Master C 45+ 1 / 13
Matt Johnson Men Cat 4/5 C 2 / 8
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4/5 C 6 / 8

CCCX #2 - Ft. Ord (Sep 3 2017)

Steve Hindman Men Open Master A 45+ 22 / 22
Bryan Cheung Men Open Master A 35+ 4 / 6
Andrew Horvai Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45+ 4 / 13
Andrew Horvai Men Cat 4/5 Master C 45+ 2 / 11
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4/5 C 4 / 4

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2017)

David Porter Men Master B 35+ Cat 2/3/4 1 / 4
Steve Hindman Men Master A 45+ Open 18 / 25
Matt Johnson Men C Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Shiva Sharma Men C Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Tom Switzer Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 10 / 15
Bryan Cheung Men Master A 35+ Open 7 / 8

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Dec 31 2016)

Andrew Horvai Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 11 / 17

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

Shawn Becker Men B 45+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 23
Bill Harkola Men 55+ Open 7 / 19
Mark Koenig Men 55+ Open 14 / 19
Murray Swanson Men A 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Shawn Becker Men C 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Kenneth Salvail Men C 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Madelyn Swanson Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Dec 10 2016)

Terry Nilsen Men C35+ 3 / 11

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point (Dec 4 2016)

Greg Trumpler Category B Men 27 / 35
Murray Swanson Category A Men 4 / 29
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 1 / 2
Abigail Becker Junior Women 2 / 2
Aaron Becker Junior Men 10-14 5 / 11
Matt Mcnamara Category A Men 45+ 14 / 28
Shawn Becker Category A Men 45+ 23 / 28
Bryan Cheung Category A Men 35+ 13 / 19
Mark Koenig Master Men 55+ 6 / 18
John Behring Master Men 55+ 17 / 18
Kenneth Salvail Category B Men 45+ 11 / 33
James Keddie Category B Men 45+ 20 / 33
Terry Nilsen Category C Men 35+ 9 / 23
Michael Spinali Category C Men 35+ 23 / 23

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Dec 3 2016)

Bret Benton Open Men 55+ (USAC) 14 / 18

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (Nov 20 2016)

Bret Benton Open Men 55+ (USAC) 12 / 19
Ethan Benton JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 5 / 10

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Murray Swanson Men - A/Elite 2 / 29
Mark Koenig Men - 55+ (Masters) 6 / 7
Ken Salvail Men - B 45+ (Masters) 9 / 22
Andrew Horvai Men - B 45+ (Masters) 10 / 22
David Porter Men - B 35+ (Masters) 6 / 13
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 1 / 2

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

Mark Koenig Men - 55+ (Masters) 6 / 8
Murray Swanson Men - A/Elite 10 / 20
David Porter Men - B 35+ (Masters) 2 / 15
Ken Salvail Men - B 45+ (Masters) 5 / 22
Andrew Horvai Men - B 45+ (Masters) 6 / 22
Shawn Becker Men - A 45+ (Masters) 14 / 16

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Nov 6 2016)

C. Dufour Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 16 / 16
C. Dufour Men B (USAC 3-5) 16 / 23

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 2 / 2
Bryan Cheung Men - A SS 13 / 18
Mark Koenig Men - 55+ (Masters) 6 / 12
Murray Swanson Men - A/Elite 13 / 49
David Porter Men - B 35+ (Masters) 1 / 18
Ken Salvail Men - B 45+ (Masters) 3 / 28
Andrew Horvai Men - B 45+ (Masters) 5 / 28
James Keddie Men - B 45+ (Masters) 12 / 28
Chris Cowart Men - A 45+ (Masters) 18 / 25
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men - A 45+ (Masters) 22 / 25
Greg Trumpler Men - A 45+ (Masters) 23 / 25

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Oct 30 2016)

C. Dufour Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 15 / 15
C. Dufour Men B (USAC 3-5) 9 / 15

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

Mark Koenig Men 55 2 / 7
Murray Swanson Men 35 A 1 / 12
Shawn Becker Men 45 B 4 / 20
Kenneth Salvail Men 45 B 15 / 20
David Porter Men 35 B 3 / 7
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Andrew Horvai Men 35 C 1 / 16
Terry Nilsen Men 35 C 5 / 16
Nathan Caffo Men C 7 / 20
Herman Gatpandon Men C 13 / 20

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Reed Williams Men - A/Elite 12 / 24
Chris Cowart Men - A 45+ (Masters) 17 / 24
Murray Swanson Men - A 35+ (Masters) 13 / 16
Ken Salvail Men - B 45+ (Masters) 4 / 36
James Keddie Men - B 45+ (Masters) 11 / 36
Thomas Switzer Men - B 45+ (Masters) 15 / 36
David Porter Men - B 35+ (Masters) 3 / 20
Der Erik Men - B 35+ (Masters) 6 / 20
Nathan Caffo Men - C 35+ (Masters) 17 / 25
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 1 / 2

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

C. Dufour Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 21 / 23
Bret Benton Open Men 55+ (USAC) 12 / 25
C. Dufour Men B (USAC 3-5) 19 / 28
Yvonne Walbroehl Women A35+ (USAC) 11 / 11
Ethan Benton JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 6 / 10
Greg Trumpler Single Speed B 14 / 21
Greg Trumpler Men C45+ 1 / 30

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Yvonne Walbroehl Masters Women 45+ 1 / 5
Murray Swanson Masters Men A 35+ 3 / 16
Madelyn Swanson Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 9 2016)

C. Dufour Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 20 / 22
C. Dufour Men B (USAC 3-5) 13 / 18
Greg Trumpler Single Speed B 9 / 14

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2016)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55+ Open 1 / 1
Bryan Cheung Men Master A 35+ Open 7 / 8
Shawn Becker Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Tom Switzer Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 8 2016)

C. Dufour Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 19 / 21
Greg Trumpler Men B45+ (USAC Cat 3-5) 19 / 33
C. Dufour Men B (USAC 3-5) 18 / 29

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 2 2016)

Chris Cowart Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 4 / 17
Andrew Horvai Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 10 / 17
Bill Harkola Men Master A 55+ Open 3 / 9
Bryan Cheung Men Master A 35+ Open 11 / 16
Shawn Becker Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Tom Switzer Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 11

Superpro Vallejo Night Race (Oct 1 2016)

James Keddie Men B 45+ Masters 11 / 23
John Harris Men B 35+ Masters 12 / 13

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Mark Koenig Men B 55+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Kenneth Salvail Men C 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20
C. Dufour Men Single Speed Open 11 / 11
C. Dufour Men C 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 7

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Murray Swanson Men - A/Elite 11 / 33
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 1 / 2
Abigail Becker Junior Women 2 / 2
Jasper Caffo Junior 10 - 14 13 / 13
Chris Cowart Men - A 45+ (Masters) 17 / 21
Shawn Becker Men - A 45+ (Masters) 19 / 21
Andrew Horvai Men - B 45+ (Masters) 6 / 33
Thomas Switzer Men - B 45+ (Masters) 8 / 33
Ken Salvail Men - B 45+ (Masters) 9 / 33
David Porter Men - B 35+ (Masters) 7 / 18
C. Dufour Men - B 35+ (Masters) 17 / 18
Greg Trumpler Men - B SS 11 / 12
Bryan Cheung Men - A SS 4 / 21
Mark Koenig Men - 55+ (Masters) 6 / 16
Bret Benton Men - 55+ (Masters) 12 / 16
James Keddie Men - C 35+ (Masters) 22 / 24
C. Dufour Men - C 5 / 21

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Murray Swanson Men - A/Elite 5 / 37
Erin Kate mckitterick Junior Women 2 / 5
Jasper Caffo Junior 10 - 14 16 / 16
Chris Cowart Men - A 45+ (Masters) 27 / 31
Bryan Cheung Men - A SS 2 / 20
Mark Koenig Men - 55+ (Masters) 5 / 13
Greg Trumpler Men - B SS 20 / 20
David Porter Men - B 35+ (Masters) 12 / 27
James Schek Men - B 35+ (Masters) 25 / 27
Ken Salvail Men - B 45+ (Masters) 5 / 38
Andrew Horvai Men - B 45+ (Masters) 9 / 38
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men - B 45+ (Masters) 14 / 38
James Keddie Men - B 45+ (Masters) 15 / 38
Jay Stamatis Men - B 45+ (Masters) 22 / 38
Julian Bill Men - B 45+ (Masters) 28 / 38

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 18 2016)

Sara Stearns Women 55+ 1 / 1
Bryan Cheung Masters Men 35+ A 8 / 11
Andrew Horvai Masters Men 45+ B 9 / 24
Erik Der Men C 4 / 10

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Mark Koenig Men A/B 55+ Open 7 / 26
Bret Benton Men A/B 55+ Open 16 / 26
Shawn Becker Men B 45+ Cat 3-5 6 / 33
Chris Cowart Men B 45+ Cat 3-5 15 / 33
Travis Ma Men A/B 45+ Open 12 / 33
C. Dufour Men C Cat 4-5 10 / 24
Hernan Gatpandan Men C Cat 4-5 15 / 24
Kenneth Salvail Men C 55+ Cat 4-5 3 / 15
Murray Swanson Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 13 / 32
James Schek Men A/B 35+ Open 29 / 41
C. Dufour Men A/B 35+ Open 40 / 41
Hernan Gatpandan Men B Cat 3-5 59 / 68

CCCX #3 (Sep 10 2016)

David Porter Men Master B 35+ Cat 2/3/4 4 / 10
Tom Switzer Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 19 / 19
Shawn Becker Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Tom Switzer Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Greg Trumpler Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14

CCCX #2 (Sep 4 2016)

Bryan Cheung Men Master B 35+ Cat 2/3/4 1 / 8
Greg Trumpler Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 19 / 20
Bryan Cheung Men Master A 35+ Open 15 / 17

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2016)

Travis Ma Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 3 / 29
Chris Cowart Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 5 / 29
Bill Harkola Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 29
Shawn Becker Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 8 / 29
Andrew Horvai Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 14 / 29
Tom Switzer Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 17 / 29
Mark Koenig Men Master A 55+ Open 7 / 7
James Schek Men Master A 35+ Open 12 / 12
James Schek Men Master C 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Mark Koenig Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Aug 27 2016)

Travis Ma Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 3 / 29
Chris Cowart Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 5 / 29
Bill Harkola Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 29
Shawn Becker Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 8 / 29
Andrew Horvai Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 14 / 29
Tom Switzer Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 17 / 29
Mark Koenig Men Master A 55+ Open 7 / 7
James Schek Men Master A 35+ Open 12 / 12
James Schek Men Master C 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Mark Koenig Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 16 2016)

Steve Hindman Men Cat Pro-12 26 / 26

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Andrew Horvai MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 3 / 11
Thomas Switzer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 13 / 17

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Steve Hindman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 106 / 109

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Steve Hindman Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Steve Hindman Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 49
Steve Hindman Men Elite UCI 46 / 51

Fresno County CX at Lost Lake (Dec 20 2015)

Kenneth Salvail Men B 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Kenneth Salvail Men C 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 8

Sacramento CX #8 - Sacramento Raceway (Dec 13 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women A35+ 6 / 7
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 1 / 13
James Schek Men B35+ 7 / 13

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Shawn Becker 45+ A Master Men 17 / 32
Mark Koenig 55+ Open Master Men 11 / 18
Ken Salvail 45+ B Master Men 11 / 34
Jay Stamatis 45+ B Master Men 26 / 34
David Porter 35+ C Men 3 / 23
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 2 / 2

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Rory Lynagh-shannon Cat B Men 34 / 51
Murray Swanson Elite Men 12 / 38
John Kammeyer Elite Men 36 / 38
Yvonee Walbroehl M Women 35+ 5 / 9
John Kammeyer M Men 45+ A 5 / 28
Travis Ma M Men 45+ A 16 / 28
Chris Cowart M Men 45+ A 23 / 28
Murray Swanson M Men 35+ A 1 / 20
Rene Larro M Men 45+ B 5 / 53
Kenneth Salvail M Men 45+ B 19 / 53
Terrence Langeman M Men 45+ B 25 / 53
Jay Stamatis M Men 45+ B 37 / 53
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed A 10 / 22
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 8 / 43
David Porter Cat C Men 35+ 12 / 43
Peter Delahunt Cat C Men 35+ 25 / 43
James Keddie Cat C Men 35+ 26 / 43
Nathan Caffe Cat C Men 35+ 34 / 43

Sacramento CX #7- Miller Park (Dec 5 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women A35+ 7 / 11
Mark Koenig Men B55+ 9 / 12
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 2 / 24
James Schek Men B35+ 7 / 12

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Sara Stearns Women 55 6 / 6
Mark Koenig Men 55 17 / 22
Terrence Langeman Men 55 22 / 22
Justin Eatinger Men 45 A 11 / 31
John Kammeyer Men 45 A 13 / 31
Chris Cowart Men 45 A 25 / 31
Murray Swanson Men 35 A 5 / 26
Bryan Cheung Men 35 A 20 / 26
James Schek Men 35 A 23 / 26
Reed Williams Men B 18 / 40
Steve Hindman Men 45 B 1 / 27
Shawn Becker Men 45 B 8 / 27
Tom Switzer Men 45 B 9 / 27
Erin Kate mckitterick Junior Women 9-14 4 / 4
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Kenneth Salvail Men 35 C 4 / 22
Reed Williams Junior Men 15-18 7 / 16

BASP #5 Candlestick Repechage (Nov 22 2015)

Murray Swanson Elite Men 8 / 19
Yvonne Walbroehl M Women 35+ 6 / 7
Madelyn Swanson C Women 10 / 10
Travis Ma M Men 45+ A 11 / 20
Chris Cowart M Men 45+ A 17 / 20
Murray Swanson M Men 35+ A 1 / 16
Kenneth Salvail M Men 45+ B 12 / 35
Terrence Langeman M Men 45+ B 16 / 35
John Harris M Men 35+ B 27 / 27
John Luk SingleSpeed B 9 / 13
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed A 5 / 8
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 8 / 28
Steve D'alencon Cat C Men 35+ 16 / 28

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl M Women 35+ 7 / 8
Madelyn Swanson C Women 17 / 18
Murray Swanson M Men 35+ A 1 / 16
Chris Cowart M Men 45+ B 8 / 45
Kenneth Salvail M Men 45+ B 13 / 45
Terrence Langeman M Men 45+ B 17 / 45
James Keddie M Men 45+ B 24 / 45
Jay Stamatis M Men 45+ B 35 / 45
John Luk SingleSpeed B 8 / 16
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed A 7 / 14
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 10 / 42
David Porter Cat C Men 35+ 11 / 42
Nathan Caffo Cat C Men 35+ 35 / 42

Sacramento Cyclocross - Gibson Ranch Park (Nov 15 2015)

Mark Koenig Men B55+ 11 / 17
James Schek Men B35+ 8 / 24
Yvonne Walbroehl Women A35+ 3 / 5
John Kammeyer Men A45+ 3 / 10

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Murray Swanson Men A 12 / 24
Murray Swanson Men 35 A 1 / 13
Bryan Cheung Men 35 A 10 / 13
Reed Williams Men B 10 / 36
John Luk Men B 25 / 36
Rory Lynagh-shannon Men B 30 / 36
Tom Switzer Men 45 B 10 / 28
Shawn Becker Men 45 B 15 / 28
Erin Kate mckitterick Junior Women 9-14 3 / 3
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 15-18 1 / 2
David Porter Men 35 C 1 / 11
Reed Williams Junior Men 15-18 2 / 9

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Steve Hindman Men Master 45+ Cat 3 1 / 21

Santa Rosa Cup Day 3 Spring Lake Park (Nov 15 2015)

John Harris C 35+ Men 1 / 6

Santa Rosa Cup Day 2 Sonoma Fairgrounds (Nov 14 2015)

John Harris Men C 35+ 1 / 17

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Steve Hindman Men Master 45+ Cat 3 6 / 26

Santa Rosa Cup Day 1 Night Race Sonoma Fairgrounds (Nov 13 2015)

John Harris C Men 35+ 2 / 12

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Madelyn Swanson C Women 11 / 12
Travis Ma M Men 45+ A 9 / 21
Murray Swanson M Men 35+ A 1 / 17
Kenneth Salvail M Men 45+ B 19 / 34
Mark Koenig M Men 55+ 14 / 17
John Luk SingleSpeed B 10 / 13
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed A 7 / 13
David Porter Cat C Men 35+ 6 / 25
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 7 / 25

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Steve Hindman Men 45+ Cat A 16 / 31
Chris Cowart Men 45+ Cat A 26 / 31
Murray Swanson Men 35+ Cat A 1 / 30
Mark Koenig Men 55+ 13 / 21
Terrence Langerman Men 55+ 15 / 21
Yvonne Walbroehl SingleSpeed B 23 / 28
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed A 18 / 28
John Luk Cat B Men 35 / 70
Reed Williams Cat B Men 37 / 70
Chris Cowart Men 45+ Cat B 8 / 46
Kenneth Salvail Men 45+ Cat B 42 / 46
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 6 / 36
David Porter Cat C Men 35+ 11 / 36
Jay Stamatis Cat C Men 35+ 12 / 36
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 3 / 3
Reed Williams Juniors 15-18 2 / 10

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Murray Swanson Men A 27 / 37
Yvonne Women 55 1 / 1
John Kammeyer Men 45 A 25 / 26
Murray Swanson Men 35 A 2 / 19
Bryan Cheung Men 35 A 12 / 19
Erik Der Men B 26 / 35
Shawn Becker Men 45 B 1 / 37
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men 45 B 8 / 37
Kenneth Salvail Men 45 B 14 / 37
Tom Switzer Men 45 B 15 / 37
David Porter Men 35 C 3 / 16
John Harris Men 35 C 5 / 16

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Mark Koenig Men B55+ 11 / 18
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 3 / 25
James Schek Men B35+ 12 / 21

Sacramento CX #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Mark Koenig Men B55+ 13 / 19
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 3 / 29
James Schek Men B35+ 7 / 21

Sacramento CX #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Mark Koenig Men B55+ 16 / 18
James Schek Men B35+ 16 / 24

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women 55 1 / 1
Erik Der Men B 16 / 40
John Luk Men B 23 / 40
Shawn Becker Men 45 B 2 / 29
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men 45 B 5 / 29
Tom Switzer Men 45 B 9 / 29
Kenneth Salvail Men 45 B 13 / 29
Bryan Cheung Men 35 B 2 / 17
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Reed Williams Junior Men 15-18 2 / 7
John Harris Men 35 C 3 / 14
Steve Hindman Men 45 A 12 / 21
Chris Cowart Men 45 A 18 / 21
Murray Swanson 35+ A 1 / 19

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

Nathaniel Mckitterick 45+ B Master Men 27 / 28
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 1 / 1

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Kenneth l. Salvail MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 3 / 10
Andrew Horvai MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 4 / 10
Thomas Switzer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 5 / 18

Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race (Oct 17 2015)

John Luk B Men 24 / 61
Reed Williams C Men 13 / 25
John Harris 35+ C Men 13 / 23
Reed Williams Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Ethan Benton Junior 10-14 7 / 9

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 11 2015)

Mark Koenig Men B55+ 15 / 22
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 5 / 35
James Schek Men B35+ 17 / 25

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #5 - MANZANITA PARK (Oct 11 2015)

Thomas Switzer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 11 / 19
Greg Trumpler MASTERS 45+ B MEN 17 / 19

Superpro CX - Oakland (Oct 10 2015)

John Luk B Men 31 / 54
Shawn Becker 45+ B Master Men 3 / 32
John Harris 35+ C Men 23 / 35
Reed Williams Junior 15-18 9 / 9

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Terrence Langeman MASTERS 45+ C MEN 2 / 9
John Harris MASTERS 35+ C MEN 7 / 8
Shawn Becker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 4 / 30
Thomas Switzer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 15 / 30
Terrence Langeman MASTERS 45+ B MEN 25 / 30
John Luk B MEN 13 / 23
Travis Ma MASTERS 45+ A MEN 5 / 19
Murray Swanson MASTERS 35+ A MEN 2 / 23
Bryan Cheung MASTERS 35+ A MEN 23 / 23
Murray Swanson ELITE MEN 13 / 26

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

Madelyn Swanson JUNIOR WOMEN 5 / 5
John Harris MASTERS 35+ C MEN 3 / 4
Shawn Becker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 4 / 27
Thomas Switzer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 8 / 27
Erik Parry B MEN 8 / 22
John Luk B MEN 17 / 22
Murray Swanson MASTERS 35+ A MEN 1 / 17
Bryan Cheung MASTERS 35+ A MEN 14 / 17

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Mark Koenig Men B55+ 12 / 19
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 10 / 35
James Schek Men B35+ 17 / 23

CrossReno (Sep 19 2015)

Steve Hindman Men 45+ Cat 3-5 6 / 18
Bryan Cheung Men Cat 4-5 4 / 27
John Luk Men Cat 3-5 10 / 18
Bryan Cheung Men 35+ Cat 4-5 3 / 16

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Steve Hindman Men Cat 1-23 55 / 98
John Harris Men Cat 1-23 84 / 98
John Harris Men Wheelers and Dealers 115 / 127

CCCX Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 13 2015)

Andrew Horvai MASTERS 45+ C MEN 2 / 11
Todd Norwood B MEN 2 / 18
Travis Ma MASTERS 45+ A MEN 11 / 13
Murray Swanson MASTERS 35+ A MEN 2 / 7
Murray Swanson ELITE MEN 10 / 18

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 12 2015)

John Luk Men Cat 3/4/5 39 / 58
Chris Cowart Men Cat 3/4/5 57 / 58
Steve Hindman Men 45+ Open 2 / 29
Chris Cowart Men 45+ Open 19 / 29
Kenneth Salvail Men 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Mark Koenig Men 45+ Cat 4/5 38 / 40
Bryan Cheung Men 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
James Schek Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21

CCCX Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Andrew Horvai MASTERS 45+ C MEN 3 / 14
John Harris MASTERS 35+ C MEN 2 / 3
Bryan Cheung MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1 / 11
John Luk B MEN 12 / 14

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Steve Hindman Men's A master 45+ 10 / 10
Mark Koenig Men's B masters 45+ 16 / 29
Greg Trumpler Men's B masters 45+ 19 / 29
Bryan Cheung Men's B masters 35+ 2 / 17
James Schek Men's B masters 35+ 12 / 17
John Luk Men's Open B 38 / 39
Jay Stamatis Men's C 45+ 5 / 10

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 18 2015)

Chris Cowart Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Murray Swanson Men Cat P/1/2 18 / 26
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 10 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS SERIES FINAL - MONTEREY (Jan 18 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl MASTERS 55+ WOMEN 700-799 1 / 1

Sacramento CX #8 (Jan 17 2015)

James Schek Men C35+ 9 / 40
James Schek Men B35+ 9 / 22

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Murray Swanson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 135
Steve Hindman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 85 / 135
Rene Larro Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 135
Chris Cowart Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 124

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Steve Hindman Men Non-Championship 45+ 35 / 131
Chris Cowart Men Non-Championship 3044 72 / 126

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB (Dec 21 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl MASTERS 55+ WOMEN 700-799 1 / 1
Tom Switzer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 6 / 13

FCCX #4 Kings River CX (Dec 20 2014)

Kenneth Salvail Men C Cat 4/5 6 / 7

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Murray Swanson Men A45+ 1 / 36
Steve Hindman Men A45+ 16 / 36
Rene Larro Men A45+ 19 / 36
Mark Koenig Men B55+ 6 / 10
James Schek Men B35+ 6 / 21
Kenneth Salvail Men C45+ 8 / 34
Bret Benton Men B 23 / 38
Murray Swanson Men A 20 / 32
Chris Cowart Men A35+ 15 / 21
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 15-16 3 / 4
Yvonne Walbroehl Women A55+ 2 / 4

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Jason Milliron Cat B Men 32 / 51
Yvonne Walbroehl M Women 35+ 4 / 5
Travis Ma M Men 45+ A 14 / 27
Bill Sans M Men 45+ A 17 / 27
Bret Benton M Men 45+ B 26 / 35
James Schek M Men 35+ B 20 / 28
Terrence Langeman Master Men 55+ 9 / 16
John Behring Master Men 55+ 14 / 16
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed B 4 / 26
Greg Trumpler SingleSpeed B 13 / 26
Yvonne Walbroehl SingleSpeed B 26 / 26
Kenneth Salvail Cat C Men 35+ 16 / 40
Chad Thomas Cat C Men 35+ 21 / 40

Hart Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Steve Hindman Elite Men 1-5 11 / 12

Hart Park Cyclocross, Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Steve Hindman Elite Men 1-5 13 / 20

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Steve Hindman Men 45+ B 3/4 1 / 29
Bryan Cheung Men B 3/4 10 / 38

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Steve Hindman Men Masters 35+ A 8 / 12

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jason Milliron B Men 24 / 55
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed B 2 / 32
Yvonne Walbroehl SingleSpeed B 32 / 32

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Steve Hindman Men Master 35+ A 11 / 15

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Murray Swanson Elite Men 16 / 23
Yvonne Walbroehl Mas Women B 2 / 5
Bill Sans Men 45+ A 28 / 34
Chris Bond Men 35+ A 20 / 33
Jason Bradeen Men 35+ A 32 / 33
Greg Trumpler Men 45 +B 22 / 39
Kenneth Salvail C Men 35+ 12 / 43
James Schek C Men 35+ 13 / 43
Andrew Horvai C Men 35+ 14 / 43
Chad Thomas C Men 35+ 17 / 43
Jay Stamatis C Men 35+ 27 / 43
Mark Koenig M Men 55+ B 5 / 11
Terrance Langeman M Men 55+ B 6 / 11
John Behring M Men 55+ B 9 / 11

SLO Cross, Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Steve Hindman Master Men 45+ 3/4/5 6 / 23
John Harris Men 3/4/5 7 / 8

Sacramento Cyclocross #4 Gibson Ranch (Nov 15 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women A35+ 4 / 7
Mark Koenig Men B45+ 33 / 34
James Schek Men B35+ 17 / 30
Bret Benton Men B 15 / 35

SLO Cross, Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Steve Hindman Men 4/5 6 / 25
Steve Hindman Master Men 45+ 3/4/5 3 / 23
John Harris Men 3/4/5 13 / 14

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl M Women 35+ 6 / 6
Madelyn Swanson C Women 7 / 7
John Kammeyer M Men 45+ A 8 / 29
Murray Swanson M Men 35+ A 1 / 25
Steve Hindman M Men 45+ B 1 / 29
Marc Garibaldi M Men 45+ B 22 / 29
John Behring M Men 55+ 12 / 15
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed B 1 / 20
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 11 / 29
Kenneth Salvail Cat C Men 35+ 12 / 29
Terrence Langeman Cat C Men 35+ 14 / 29

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

John Kammeyer Men 45+ Cat A 12 / 37
Ross Tinline Men 45+ Cat A 15 / 37
Terrence Langeman Men 55+ 13 / 22
John Behring Men 55+ 19 / 22
Kenneth Salvail Cat C Men 35+ 12 / 42
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 15 / 42
Jay Stamatis Cat C Men 35+ 19 / 42
Chad Thomas Cat C Men 35+ 41 / 42
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed B 2 / 44
Yvonne Walbroehl SingleSpeed B 43 / 44
Steve Hindman Men 45+ Cat B 1 / 45
Mark Koenig Men 45+ Cat B 28 / 45

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Bryan Cheung B Men 16 / 37
Murray Swanson 35+ A Master Men 1 / 27
Chris Cowart 35+ A Master Men 24 / 27
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 1 / 1

Sacramento Cyclocross #3, Lembi Park (Nov 2 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women A35+ 5 / 7
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 9 / 40
Bret Benton Men B45+ 24 / 40

Santa Rosa Cup #3, Maxwell Park, Sonoma, CA (Nov 1 2014)

Steve Hindman Masters B 45+ 2 / 12

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Steve Hindman Men: 45+ B (3/4) 7 / 37
Mark Koenig Men: 45+ B (3/4) 27 / 37

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 19 2014)

James Schek Men C 5 / 17
Rene Larro Men B35+ 2 / 26
James Schek Men B 27 / 38

Santa Rosa Cup #2, Place to Play (Oct 19 2014)

Steve Hindman Masters B 45+ 4 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl MASTERS 55+ WOMEN 700-799 1 / 1
Madelyn Swanson C WOMEN 200-299 2 / 2
Greg Trumpler MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 19 / 19
Bill Sans MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 9 / 13
Murray Swanson MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 6 / 17
Jason Bradeen MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 12 / 17
Murray Swanson ELITE MEN 400-499 11 / 22

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Chris Cowart 35+ A Master Men 17 / 25
Shawn Becker 45+ B Master Men 12 / 34
Mark Koenig 45+ B Master Men 25 / 34
James Schek 35+ B Master Men 28 / 37
James Schek C Men 20 / 26
Jay Stamatis 35+ C Men 10 / 22

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Greg Trumpler MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 6 / 17

Santa Rosa Cup #1, First Baptist Church of Windsor (Oct 11 2014)

Steve Hindman Masters B 45+ 4 / 11

Truckee Bike Park (Oct 5 2014)

Steve Hindman CX Men C 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 8

Hidden Valley Sagebrush Cylocross (Oct 4 2014)

Steve Hindman CX Men C 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Murray Swanson 35+ A Master Men 4 / 24
Chris Cowart 35+ A Master Men 15 / 24
Jay Stamatis 35+ C Men 11 / 20
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 2 / 2

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

John Harris MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 5 / 5
John Kammeyer MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 4 / 25
Bill Sans MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 14 / 25

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Bill Harkola Master Men 55+ (4/5) 4 / 10
Frank Mcgorman Master Men 55+ (4/5) 6 / 10
John Behring Master Men 55+ (4/5) 7 / 10
Josh Moberg Master Men 35+ 33 / 62
Jason Millirer Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 67 / 95
Greg Trumpler SingleSpeed (all) 40 / 55
Andrew Horvai Men C (cat 3/4/5) 19 / 110
Jay Stamatis Men C (cat 3/4/5) 32 / 110
Kenneth Salvail Men C (cat 3/4/5) 44 / 110
Mark Foenig Men C (cat 3/4/5) 65 / 110

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

James Schek B MEN 800-899 15 / 18
Jason Milliron B MEN 800-899 18 / 18
Mark Koenig MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 17 / 19
James Schek MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 2 / 2

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

John Kammeyer Men W&D Manufacturers 29 / 65

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

John Kammeyer Master Men 45+ 6 / 49
Rene Larro Master Men 45+ 18 / 49
Chris Cowart Master Men 35+ 18 / 34
Greg Trumpler Men C45+ 9 / 43
Mark Koenig Men C45+ 11 / 43
Murray Swanson Elite Men 17 / 32
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 9-14 2 / 2

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Murray Swanson Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 23
Menko Johnson Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 23
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 8 / 23
Menko Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 12 / 19
Rene Larro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 19

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Madelyn Swanson JR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 1
Terrence Langeman MASTER MEN 35+ C 4 / 13
Kenneth Salvail MASTER MEN 35+ C 5 / 13
Andrew Horval MASTER MEN 35+ C 7 / 13
Chris Bond MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 2 / 11
Murray Swanson MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Erik Salander MASTER MEN 55-59 7 / 15
Chris Cowart MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 14

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Madelyn Swanson JR WOMEN 1 / 1
Langeman Terrence MASTER MEN 35+ C 3 / 10
Ross Tinline MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Murray Swanson MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Chris Cowart MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 8

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Chris Cowart 35+ B Master Men 9 / 24

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Madelyn Swanson Women C 13 / 13
John Kammeyer Master 45+ A 23 / 40
David Schaefer Master 45+ A 24 / 40
Terrence Langeman Cat C 35+ 21 / 45
Jay Stamatis Cat C 35+ 32 / 45

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

Chris Cowart 35+ B Master Men 12 / 22

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Chris Bond Cat B Men 19 / 82
Shawn Becker Master Men 45+B 19 / 55
Darren Yap Master Men 45+B 34 / 55
John Behring Master Men 45+B 46 / 55
Terrence Langeman Cat C Men 35+ 15 / 50
Jay Stamatis Cat C Men 35+ 29 / 50
Bob Scott Master Men 35+B 5 / 38

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Jay Stamatis Cat C 35+ Men 20 / 37
Marc Garibaldi 45+ B Master Men 22 / 26
Chris Cowart 35+ B Master Men 13 / 41

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Chris Bond Men B 33 / 47
David Collet Master 35+ A 7 / 32
Darren Yap Master 45+ B 24 / 46
John Behring Master 45+ B 46 / 46
Terrence Langeman Cat C 35+ 5 / 52

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Erik Salander 55+ Master Men 4 / 14
Marc Garibaldi 45+ B Master Men 29 / 33
Chris Cowart 35+ B Master Men 10 / 35

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Terrence Langeman MASTER MEN 35+ C 6 / 10
Jason Bradeen MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 14
Chris Cowart MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 14

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Bill Sans Master 45+ A 16 / 31
Chris Bond Men B 20 / 60
Shaun Baseman Women C 7 / 20

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Terrence Langeman MASTER MEN 35+ C 1 / 11
Jason Bradeen MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 11
Bill Sans MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 16

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Terrence Langeman MASTER MEN 35+ C 1 / 8
James Keddie MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 5 / 13
Murray Swanson MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Menko Johnson MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Terrence Langeman MASTER MEN 35+ C 3 / 8
Shawn Becker MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 7 / 19
Jason Bradeen MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 5 / 14
Ross Tinline MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Zack Beekler MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Travis Ma MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Murray Swanson MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Menko Johnson MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 11

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Terrence Langeman MASTER MEN 35+ C 4 / 9
Menko Johnson MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 1 / 16
Jason Bradeen MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 5 / 16
Chris Cowart MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 13 / 16
Murray Swanson MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 18

Surf City CX #3 (Dec 16 2012)

Terrence Langeman Men: C (4) 8 / 33

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Bret Benton Cat C Men 35+ 16 / 40
Terrence Langeman Cat C Men 35+ 28 / 40
Kevin Kone Cat C Men 35+ 35 / 40
John Behring Masters Men 45+ B 45 / 47

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Terrence Langeman Cat C Men 35+ 21 / 44
John Behring Cat C Men 35+ 32 / 44
Kevin Kone Cat C Men 35+ 35 / 44
Chris Warburton Cat B Men 46 / 47

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Terrence Langeman Cat C Men 35+ 36 / 46
Kevin Kone Cat C Men 35+ 45 / 46
John Behring Masters Men 45+ B 48 / 55

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

John Behring Master Men 45+ B 54 / 55
Bret Benton Cat C 35+ Men 19 / 45
Alun Lang Cat C 35+ Men 42 / 45
Ian Murray Cat C 49 / 65

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Chris Cowart MASTER MEN 35+ C 1 / 13
Chris Cowart MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 19 / 20
John Kammeyer MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Zack Beekler MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 17 / 23

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

John Kammeyer MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 21

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

James Keddie Men B 45+ 38 / 60
John Behring Men B 45+ 46 / 60
Bret Benton Men C 35+ 17 / 60
Kevin Kone Men C 35+ 29 / 60
Terrence Langeman Men C 35+ 54 / 60

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Kevin Kone Men Cat 3/4/5 Master C 35-99 11 / 30
Chris Cowart Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35-99 23 / 30

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

John Kammeyer MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 13 / 20

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Kevin Kone MASTER MEN 35+ C 12 / 17

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Travis Ma Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 3 / 15
John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Zack Beekler Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Terrence Langeman Master 35+ C 16 / 47
Michael Louie Master 35+ C 38 / 47
J.j. Kammeyer Juniors 15-18 8 / 8

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Kevin Kone C Men Cat 3/4 8 / 14
James Keddie C Men Cat 3/4 14 / 14
John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 25
Ross Tinline Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Zack Beekler Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 25

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

James Keddie Master 45+ B 31 / 39

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 / SLOCross #2 (Nov 19 2011)

John Kammeyer Masters Men A 45+ 2 / 7

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Kevin Kone C Men Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Menko Johnson Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 20
John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Erik Salander Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 26
Menko Johnson Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

J.j. Kammeyer Jr. Men 15-18 5 / 5
Philip Navidad C Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Kevin Kone C Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
James Keddie C Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28
James Keddie Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 29 / 29
Kevin Grundmann Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 34 / 36
John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Zack Beekler Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 33
Erik Salander Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 33
Menko Johnson Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Philip Navidad C Men Cat 3/4 32 / 37
Menko Johnson Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 36
Travis Ma Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 7 / 36
Paulo Reilly Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 15 / 36
Ray Alvaree Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 36 / 36
John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Ross Tinline Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 30
Zack Beekler Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Erik Salander Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30
Menko Johnson Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Kevin Kone C Men 10 / 24
John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ Cat A 10 / 26

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

J.j. Kammeyer Men Jr 15-18 4 / 4
John Kammeyer Men A 45+ 8 / 22
Zack Beekler Men A 45+ 20 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Murray Swanson Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 23 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Murray Swanson Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 18

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Markus Roccaro Single Speed B 14 / 16

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Frank Spiteri Cat B Men 4 / 94

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Markus Roccaro Single Speed B 24 / 24

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Roccaro Markus Single Speed B 15 / 18
Markus Roccaro Master 35+ B 52 / 69

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Tom Feix Category A Men 24 / 34

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Ryan Thompson B MEN 15 / 36

Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)

Greg Regan Master Men 35+ A 6 / 11

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

David Schaefer Master 45+ A 47:51 5 / 22

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

David Schaefer Master 45+ A 41:50 1 / 29

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

David Schaefer MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 5 / 29

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

David Schaefer Master 45+ A, 44:13 10 / 28

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

David Schaefer Master 45+ A 9 / 23

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

David Schaefer MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 7 / 22

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

David Schaefer MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 9 / 21

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Gary Anghinetti Master 55+, 36:09 4 / 9
Joe Pessano Cat C men, 35:17 23 / 64
Marcus Roccaro Cat Single Speed, 1:05:26 16 / 22

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Gary Anghinetti MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 7 / 9

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Joe Pessano Cat C men, 33:45 42 / 90

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Gary Anghinetti MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 5 / 9

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Gary Anghinetti Master 55+, 38:54 3 / 8

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Gary Anghinetti Master 55+, 39:34 4 / 6
Joe Pessano Cat C men, 39:43 17 / 70

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Gary Anghinetti Master 45+ B, 41:19 16 / 27

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Gary Anghinetti MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 6 / 8