Log In

Team Overview: Smyrna Bicycles p/b BMW

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Jeffery Smith 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 23

Boundary Waters (Oct 27 2019)

Cody Hall Men 4 21 / 21
Ladarren Tyler Men 5 5 / 23

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Dec 2 2018)

Jeff Burgoon Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 18 2018)

Tom Butler Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 14 2018)

Jeff Burgoon Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Jeff Burgoon Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Jeff Burgoon Men Cat 3 9 / 24

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Jeff Burgoon Men Single Speed CAT Open 8 / 15

Across the Beeriers Day 1 (Dec 2 2017)

Tom Butler Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Jeff Burgoon Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 9 / 10
Jeff Burgoon Men CAT 3 7 / 10

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 19 2017)

Tom Butler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 16

GACX Rome p/b Cycle Therapy (Nov 12 2017)

Tom Butler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

Ellenwood CX Ranch presents the Rumble at the Ranch (Nov 4 2017)

Tom Butler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Tom Butler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13

Savannah Superprestige CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Tom Butler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Tom Butler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Tom Butler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Tom Butler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 1 2017)

Megan Diebold mohn Women Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Tom Butler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18

Elks Aidmore Benefit Cross/States (Dec 4 2016)

Jeff Burgoon SingleSpeed 6 / 11
Jeff Burgoon Men Cat 3 9 / 15

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 6 2016)

Ken Kirby Men Cat 4 34 / 35
Ian Prunier Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jeff Burgoon SingleSpeed 7 / 19
Jeff Burgoon Men Cat 3 12 / 18

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Jeff Burgoon Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Jeff Burgoon SingleSpeed 7 / 18

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Jeff Burgoon Men Cat 3 11 / 14
Jeff Burgoon SingleSpeed 6 / 16

Dingo CX @ RANGER CAMP (Oct 16 2016)

Jeff Burgoon Masters 35+ 4/5 1 / 30
Jeff Burgoon Men M CAT 4 9 / 32

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Jeff Burgoon Men CAT 4 14 / 33
Jeff Burgoon Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 3 / 21

Across the Beeriers (Oct 8 2016)

Tom Butler Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 12
Tom Butler Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 18 / 18

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 2 2016)

Jeff Burgoon Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Jeff Burgoon Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Ken Kirby Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 38
William Danielson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Tom Butler Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

Jeff Burgoon Men Cat 4 7 / 28
Ian Prunier Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Jeff Burgoon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13

Grant Park CX Cup (Dec 5 2015)

Jeff Burgoon Men Cat 4 7 / 48
Jon Cherry Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Ian Prunier Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Tom Butler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Mclean Harris Singlespeed 7 / 25
Tom Butler Singlespeed 9 / 25
Jeff Burgoon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 30

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Ian Prunier Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Jeff Burgoon Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Ian Prunier Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Tom Butler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Ken Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 1 2015)

Kirby Ken Men Cat 4 37 / 39
Ian Prunier Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Tom Butler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Mclean Harris Men Singlespeed Open 5 / 12

GA CX State Championships Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 18 2015)

Chris Kaiser Men Cat 5 9 / 23
Mark Paton-ash Men Cat 5 13 / 23
Jon Cherry Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Steven Spence Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Cody Hall Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Ken Kirby Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Mclean Harris Single Speed 6 / 15
Ian Prunier Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Steven Spence Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Ken Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Jeff Burgoon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 18

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Ian Prunier Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 12
Jeff Burgoon Men CAT 5 2 / 7
Mclean Harris Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 5 / 9
Jeff Burgoon Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 3 / 11

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Ian Prunier Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 15
Jeff Burgoon Men 5 2 / 8
Jeff Burgoon Men Masters 35+ 4/5 3 / 9
Ken Kirby Men Masters 35+ 4/5 9 / 9
Mclean Harris Men Singlespeed 3 / 10

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Ian Prunier Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 5 / 18
Jon Cherry Men 4 19 / 29

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Tom Butler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Tom Butler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Dingo CX - GACX Season Finale Weekend Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Tom Butler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Serenbe Cyclocross p/b Peachtree Bikes (Nov 23 2014)

Ken Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 25

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Nov 16 2014)

Tom Butler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Ian Prunier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Ken Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Clay Benoit SingleSpeed Open 6 / 17

Anniston Cycloross Race (Nov 15 2014)

Mclean Harris Single Speed 5 / 9

Patriots Park CX (Nov 9 2014)

Ken Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 13

Grant Park CX - GA State Championships (Oct 26 2014)

Daniel Mccarthy Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Megan Diebold Women Cat 4 11 / 27
Tom Butler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Ian Prunier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Richard Foster Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 57
Ken Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Daniel Mccarthy Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 45 / 57
Mclean Harris SingleSpeed Open 3 / 31
Clay Benoit SingleSpeed Open 20 / 31

Macon Octoberfest (Oct 19 2014)

Ken Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21

Jim Miller Park CX (Oct 12 2014)

Tom Butler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Ian Prunier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Clay Benoit Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Steve Spence Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 51
Richard Foster Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 51
Ken Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Daniel Mccarthy Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Mclean Harris SingleSpeed Open 2 / 26
Clay Benoit SingleSpeed Open 12 / 26
Jon Cherry SingleSpeed Open 14 / 26

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 5 2014)

Megan Diebold Women 4 7 / 12
Tom Butler Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 13 / 17
Ian Prunier Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 11
Jeff Bwgoon Men Masters 35+ 4/5 4 / 41
Steve Spence Men Masters 35+ 4/5 11 / 41
Ken Kirby Men Masters 35+ 4/5 22 / 41
Daniel Mccarthy Men Masters 35+ 4/5 28 / 41
Mclean Harris SingleSpeed Open 2 / 20
Clay Benoit SingleSpeed Open 5 / 20
Jon Cherry SingleSpeed Open 9 / 20

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 28 2014)

Daniel Mccarthy Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Tom Butler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Ian Prunier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Tom Butler Men W&D Retailers 33 / 35
Mclean Harris Men W&D Mechanics 4 / 8

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Mclean Harris Single Speed 2 / 17
Steve Spence CX4 23 / 38
Mclean Harris CX3 1 / 25
Tom Butler Masters 45-99 8 / 21
Ian Prunier Masters 35-44 5 / 24
Doug Mclaughlin Masters 35-44 15 / 24
Clay Benoit Masters 35-44 19 / 24
Ken Kirby CX5 10 / 18

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Mclean Harris Single Speed 1 / 13
Mclean Harris CX3 1 / 19
Daniel Mccarthy CX3 19 / 19
Caroline Haynie Women CX4 11 / 13
Tom Butler Masters 45+ 4 / 13
Ian Prunier Masters 35+ 3 / 17

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Mclean Harris Single Speed 1 / 9
Mclean Harris CX3 4 / 21
Clay Benoit CX3 11 / 21
Daniel Mccarthy CX3 20 / 21
Caroline Haynie Women 4 7 / 7
Tom Butler masters 45+ 4 / 12
Ian Prunier Masters 35+ 1 / 13

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Mclean Harris Single Speed 1 / 19
Clay Benoit Single Speed 10 / 19
Tom Butler Single Speed 13 / 19
Daniel Mccarthy Single Speed 17 / 19
Mclean Harris Cx3 1 / 24
Clay Benoit Cx3 16 / 24
Daniel Mccarthy Cx3 22 / 24
Tom Butler Masters 45+ 4 / 11
Ian Prunier Masters 35+ 1 / 14

Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)

Kim Pounders Women CX1/2/3 6 / 10
Tom Butler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 5 / 20
Ian Prunier Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 1 / 22
Clay Benoit Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 22
Daniel Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 22
Ian Prunier Men CX1/2/3 11 / 13
Mclean Harris Men CX3 1 / 33
Clay Benoit Men CX3 12 / 33
Daniel Mccarthy Men CX3 33 / 33
Catherine Donnelly Women CX4 11 / 12
Caroline Haynie Women CX4 12 / 12

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Michael Emery SM 4 61 / 76

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Kim Pounders Women CX1/2/3 7 / 12
Tom Butler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 29
Ian Prunier Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 16 / 40
Steve Spence Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 35 / 40
Clay Benoit Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 25
Tom Butler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 12 / 25
Mclean Harris Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 25
Mclean Harris Men CX1/2/3 12 / 26
Clay Benoit Men CX3 26 / 42
Catherine Donnelly Women CX4 10 / 18
Caroline Haynie Women CX4 15 / 18

The Old Gray Barn (Sep 29 2013)

Tom Butler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 16
Ian Prunier Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 4 / 26
Doug Mclaughlin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 16 / 26
Mclean Harris Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 11
Daniel Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 11
Mclean Harris Men CX1/2/3 10 / 14
Clay Benoit Men CX3 20 / 29
Daniel Mccarthy Men CX3 24 / 29
Kim Pounders Women CX4 1 / 14
Caroline Haynie Women CX4 14 / 14

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Kim Pounders Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Catherine Donnelly Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Ian Prunier Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Daniel Mccarthy Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Tom Butler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 17
Clay Benoit Men Cat 4 35+ 8 / 24
Mclean Harris Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 27
Tom Butler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 17 / 27
Daniel Mccarthy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 25 / 27

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Ian Prunier Pro/1/2/3 12 / 18
Mclean Harris Single Speed 1 / 22
Steve Spence Single Speed 11 / 22
Daniel Mccarthy Single Speed 18 / 22
Steve Spence Cat 4 (35+) 6 / 31
Clay Benoit Cat 4 (35+) 8 / 31
Doug Mclaughlin Cat 4 (35+) 12 / 31
Kim Pounders Women 4 3 / 14
Catherine Donnelly Women 4 8 / 14
Caroline Haynie Women 4 9 / 14

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Daniel Mccarthy Cat 3 Men 30 / 31
Ian Prunier Men 1/2/3 9 / 19
Mclean Harris Men 1/2/3 15 / 19
Tom Butler Masters 45+ 6 / 12
Daniel Mccarthy Singlespeed 12 / 16
Catherine Donnelly Women 4 6 / 11
Kim Pounders Women 4 8 / 11
Caroline Haynie Women 4 9 / 11
Clay Benoit Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 36
Steve Spence Cat 4 Men 35+ 9 / 36
Doug Mclaughlin Cat 4 Men 35+ 11 / 36
Mark Sauro Cat 4 Men 35+ 13 / 36

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Tom Butler Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 12 / 15
Clay Benoit Men Cat 4 35+ 4 / 39
Doug Mclaughlin Men Cat 4 35+ 11 / 39
Kim Pounders Women 4 4 / 16
Catherine Donnelly Women 4 12 / 16
Caroline Haynie Women 4 14 / 16
Todd Shuford Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Daniel Mccarthy Men Cat 3 29 / 37
Mclean Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Ian Prunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Daniel Mccarthy Cat 3 28 / 28
Mclean Harris Pro 1/2/3 8 / 17
Ian Prunier Pro 1/2/3 10 / 17
Clay Benoit Cat 4 35+ 6 / 28
Kim Pounders Women 4 7 / 10
Caroline Haynie Women 4 9 / 10

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Mclean Harris Pro 1/2/3 Men 6 / 13
Clay Benoit Cat 4 35+ 6 / 30
Tom Butler Masters 45+ 14 / 15
Kim Pounders Women 4 1 / 7
Catherine Donnelly Women 4 5 / 7
Caroline Haynie Women 4 6 / 7
Daniel Mccarthy Cat 3 Men 17 / 18

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 28 2012)

Daniel Mccarthy Men 4 35-99 15 / 15
Catherine Donnelly Women 4 4 / 7
Ian Prunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2012)

Daniel Mccarthy Men Cat 4 35-99 14 / 15
Kim Pounders Women 4 2 / 6
Catherine Donnelly Women 4 4 / 6
Ian Prunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

BAMACROSS #4 (Oct 21 2012)

Ian Prunier Men Pro 1/2 14 / 14

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

Daniel Mccarthy Men 4 35-99 15 / 17
Tom Butler Men Cat 3 25 / 28
Kinga Szaniawski Women 4 7 / 7
Mclean Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Tom Butler Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 8 / 11

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Steve Spence Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 21
Tom Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 17 / 19
Clay Benoit Men Cat 4 35+ 10 / 49
Steve Spence Men Cat 4 35+ 12 / 49
Richard Foster Men Cat 4 35+ 16 / 49
Daniel Mccarthy Men Cat 4 35+ 27 / 49
Andrew Davidson Men Cat 4 35+ 37 / 49
Kim Pounders Women 4 6 / 21
Caroline Haynie Women 4 16 / 21
Kinga Szaniawski Women 4 20 / 21
Mclean Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Ian Prunier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

Kim Pounders Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Catherine Donnelly Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Caroline Haynie Women Cat 4 15 / 15
Daniel Mccarthy Men Cat 4 35-99 26 / 31
Mclean Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

Honey Badger Cyclocross Race (Jan 8 2012)

Ian Prunier Men CX 1/2/3 8 / 32
Tom Butler Men CX 1/2/3 27 / 32
Daniel Mccarthy Men CX4 12 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Robert Womack Men Master 45-49 70 / 66

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Ian Prunier SINGLE SPEED 4 / 9
Daniel Mccarthy MENS 4 30 / 38
Ian Prunier MENS 3 1 / 22

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Daniel Mccarthy MENS 4 23 / 27
Ian Prunier SINGLE SPEED 6 / 17
Ian Prunier MENS 3 2 / 19

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Ian Prunier SINGLE SPEED 9 / 20
Ian Prunier MENS CX3 7 / 22
Daniel Mccarthy MASTERS 35+ 18 / 18

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Ian Prunier Single Speed 7 / 21
Daniel Mccarthy Mens C 60 / 66
Brown Leper Mens C 63 / 66
Ian Prunier Mens B 8 / 32
Steven Spence Masters 35+ 20 / 23
Joseph Sassenburger Masters 35+ 21 / 23
Mikey Sauro Masters 35+ 22 / 23

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Ian Prunier Mens B 8 / 30
Richard Foster Masters 35+ 17 / 17

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Ian Prunier Mens B 7 / 31

Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Ian Prunier Single Speed 4 / 10
Ian Prunier Mens B 3 / 23

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Mclean Harris Mens A 9 / 16

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Mclean Harris Mens B 1 / 24
Mclean Harris Mens A 18 / 19

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Mclean Harris Single Speed 2 / 13
Ian Prunier Single Speed 6 / 13
Wesley Gass Mens C 15 / 53
Ian Prunier Mens B 9 / 36
Mclean Harris Mens B 12 / 36
Tom Butler Masters 45+ 11 / 17
Scott Harns Masters 45+ 16 / 17

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Mclean Harris Mens B 4 / 32
Wesley Gass Mens C 24 / 56

Sewanee Cross (Dec 19 2010)

Ian Prunier CX Cat 4 2 / 16

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

Mclean Harris Mens B 5 / 23

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

Richard Foster Mens C 15 / 46

Georgia CX #8: Camp Jordan (Nov 14 2010)

Tom Butler Masters 35+ 11 / 12
Richard Foster Mens C 10 / 36
Scott Harris Mens C 34 / 36
Mclean Harris Mens B 4 / 14

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Tom Butler Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Richard Foster Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Ian Prunier Mens C 4 / 56
Steve Spence Mens C 25 / 56

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

Curt Arey Masters 35+ 12 / 21
Steve Spence Masters 35+ 20 / 21
Kinga Szaniawski Womens B 14 / 15
Steve Spence Single Speed 9 / 15
Richard Foster Mens C 14 / 50
Mclean Harris Mens B 7 / 21
Curt Arey Mens B 16 / 21

Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)

Steve Spence Single Speed 8 / 19
Tom Butler Masters 35+ 9 / 17
Curt Arey Masters 35+ 13 / 17
Richard Foster Mens C 14 / 46
Kurt Arey Mens B 19 / 29

Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Thomas Butler Masters 35+ 15 / 18
Mclean Harris Single Speed 2 / 15
Kinga Szaniawski Womens B 6 / 7

Georgia Cross #9- Conyers IHP (Dec 5 2009)

Richard Foster Mens C 14 / 44

Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)

Richard Foster Mens C 11 / 42

Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)

Mclean Harris Mens C 3 / 34
Richard Foster Mens C 15 / 34

Georgia Cross #6 - Paulding Meadows (Nov 15 2009)

Clay Ellington Mens C 6 / 41
Richard Foster Mens C 14 / 41

Georgia Cross #5 - Savannah (Nov 8 2009)

Richard Foster Mens C 20 / 35

Georgia Cross Series--Augusta (Oct 25 2009)

William Coil Singlespeed 3 / 23
Richard Foster C Men 9 / 41

Georgia Cross #2 - Dahlonega (Oct 18 2009)

Clay Ellington C Men 12 / 46
Richard Foster C Men 19 / 46

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Richard Foster Cat 4 Men 35+ 26 / 41

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Richard Foster Cat 4 Men 35+ 19 / 37

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Richard Foster Cat 4 Men 35+ 17 / 29

Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)

William Coil Single Speed 6 / 23
Kirga Szaniawski Women B 8 / 12
Richard Foster Men C 11 / 62
Clay Ellington Men C 13 / 62
Thomas Butler Men C 29 / 62

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

Thomas Butler Men C 21 / 49