Log In

Team Overview: Blevins Bicycle Company

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Alabama State CX Championship p/b Team Magic (Dec 2 2018)

Jared Beck Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 3 3 / 10
Gregory Curl Men Masters 50+ 4 / 5
Evan Curl Men Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Davis Yarbrough Men Singlespeed 6 / 3

The Brookside Beatdown (Nov 4 2018)

Jared Beck Men Singlespeed 1 / 6
Davis Yarbrough Men Singlespeed 2 / 6
Brandon Valenzuela Men Singlespeed 4 / 6
Arthur Wilke Men Singlespeed 5 / 6
Jared Beck Men Cat 3 2 / 12
Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Aubrey Pepper Men Cat 3 5 / 12
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 3 10 / 12

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters and Single Speed 24 / 64
Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 3 / 53

Team Magic Montevallo CX (Sep 16 2018)

Gregory Curl Men Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Evan Curl Men Junior 9-14 6 / 10

The Brookside Beatdown (Nov 12 2017)

Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Arthur Wilke Singlespeed 6 / 9
Evan Curl Men Junior 9-14 2 / 4
Gregory Curl Men Masters 50+ 5 / 6

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Lindsey Men Cat 4 2 / 4

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Michael Lindsey Men Cat 4 4 / 4

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Davis Yarbrough Men Wave 3 26 / 79
Jared Beck Men Wave 5 65 / 80

Team Magic Oak Mountain CX (Oct 29 2017)

Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 3 10 / 12

MOAB CX (Oct 15 2017)

Brittney Carnell Women Cat 4/5 7 / 10

Team Magic Montevallo CX (Oct 7 2017)

Arthur Wilke Singlespeed 3 / 3

Fall Cross at Red Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Brandon Valenzuela Singlespeed 1 / 2
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Aubrey Pepper Men Cat 4 3 / 8

Last Go at the Joe (Dec 11 2016)

Thomas Wall Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 4 5 / 11
David Lachance Men Cat 4 6 / 11
David Abel Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 4 10 / 11
Katie Donnell Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Jared Beck Men Cat 3 1 / 9
Brice Johnston Men Cat 3 4 / 9
David Lachance Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Drew Williams Men Cat 5 4 / 13
Brandon Welch Men Cat 5 6 / 13
Aubrey Pepper Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Thomas Wall Men Singlespeed 1 / 7
Brandon Valenzuela Men Singlespeed 2 / 7
Arthur Wilke Men Singlespeed 3 / 7
Michael Lindsey Men Singlespeed 4 / 7
Brice Johnston Men Singlespeed 5 / 7
Katie Donnell Men Singlespeed 7 / 7
Gregory Curl Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

David Lachance Men Cat 5 3 / 4
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 4 3 / 5
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 4 5 / 5
Evan Curl Men Junior 9-14 1 / 1
Katie Donnell Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Brandon Valenzuela Singlespeed 1 / 1
Gregory Curl Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Brice Johnston Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Jared Beck Men Cat 3 5 / 7

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1 (Dec 4 2016)

Michael Lindsey Men Cat 4 6 / 7
Gregory Curl Men Cat 4 7 / 7
Evan Curl Men Junior 9-14 4 / 4
Brice Johnston Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Jared Beck Men Cat 3 3 / 6
Gregory Curl Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 4

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Michael Lindsey Men Cat 4 6 / 7
Gregory Curl Men Cat 4 7 / 7
Evan Curl Men Junior 9-14 4 / 4
Brice Johnston Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Jared Beck Men Cat 3 3 / 6
Gregory Curl Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 4

StuffedCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Nov 27 2016)

Brice Johnston Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Gregory Curl Masters 45+ 8 / 11

Gobble Cross CX p/b DCBC (Nov 20 2016)

Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 4 4 / 9
Drew Williams Men Cat 5 4 / 8
Aubrey Pepper Men Cat 5 5 / 8
Katie Donnell Women Cat 4 2 / 3
Jared Beck Men Cat 3 3 / 10
Brice Johnston Men Cat 3 5 / 10

CX the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Aubrey Pepper Cat 4/5 16 / 23

Iron Cross presented by Cahaba Cycles (Nov 13 2016)

Thomas Wall Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Thomas Wall Singlespeed 1 / 3
Brandon Valenzuela Singlespeed 2 / 3
Michael Lindsey Singlespeed 3 / 3
Jared Beck Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Aubrey Pepper Men Cat 5 4 / 11

Auburn CX (Nov 12 2016)

Thomas Wall Men Cat 4 1 / 5
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 4 4 / 5
Thomas Wall Singlespeed 1 / 3
Michael Lindsey Singlespeed 3 / 3

PanCross p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Nov 12 2016)

Jared Beck Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Aubrey Pepper Cat 4/5 9 / 20

Team Magic Irondale CX (Nov 6 2016)

David Lachance Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Thomas Wall Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 4 5 / 13
Thomas Wall Singlespeed 1 / 6
Brandon Valenzuela Singlespeed 3 / 6
Brice Johnston Men Cat 3 2 / 11
Jared Beck Men Cat 3 3 / 11

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Gregory Curl Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 45 / 75

Team Magic Oak Mountain CX (Oct 30 2016)

Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 4 6 / 11
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Gregory Curl Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Katie Donnell Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Michael Lindsey Singlespeed 1 / 1
Evan Curl Men Junior 9-14 7 / 8
Brice Johnston Men Cat 3 4 / 13
David Lachance Men Cat 5 7 / 23
Aubrey Pepper Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Robert Crimi Men Cat 5 20 / 23
Gregory Curl Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14

The Brookside Beatdown (Oct 23 2016)

Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 4 2 / 12
Thomas Wall Men Cat 4 5 / 12
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 4 7 / 12
Katie Donnell Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Brittney Carnell Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Thomas Wall Singlespeed 2 / 7
David Lachance Singlespeed 4 / 7
Michael Lindsey Singlespeed 5 / 7
Jared Beck Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Brice Johnston Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 3 17 / 19
David Lachance Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Gregory Curl Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 7

Team Magic Montevallo CX (Oct 2 2016)

Thomas Wall Men Cat 4 3 / 16
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 4 8 / 16
David Abel Men Cat 4 9 / 16
Daniel Blankenship Men Cat 4 14 / 16
Olivia Shipley Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Brittney Carnell Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Jared Beck Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Brice Johnston Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 3 5 / 12
Arthur Wilke Men Cat 3 12 / 12
David Lachance Men Cat 5 2 / 13
Matthew Blevins Men Cat 5 10 / 13
Brian John Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Robert Crimi Men Cat 5 12 / 13
Thomas Wall Men Singlespeed 1 / 7
Brice Johnston Men Singlespeed 2 / 7
Brandon Welch Men Singlespeed 3 / 7
Michael Lindsey Men Singlespeed 4 / 7
Brandon Valenzuela Men Singlespeed 5 / 7
Arthur Wilke Men Singlespeed 6 / 7
Jared Beck Men Singlespeed 7 / 7
Brandon Welch Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 8

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Gregory Curl Men Singlespeed 116 / 133

Team Magic Montevallo CX - ACACX Finale (Dec 13 2015)

Brice Johnston Men Cat 4 3 / 4
Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 3 2 / 3
Arthur Wilke Men Cat 3 3 / 3
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 5 7 / 14

Bamacross- Sloss Cross (Dec 6 2015)

Brittney Carnell Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Arthur Wilke Men Cat 3 5 / 12
Gregory Curl Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 1 / 13
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Dustin Hoover Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Brian John Men Cat 5 8 / 12
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 5 9 / 12
Robert Crimi Men Cat 5 11 / 12
Brice Johnston Men Cat 5 12 / 12
Arthur Wilke Men Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 3/4 10 / 17

Privateer Cyclocross Chattanooga (Nov 29 2015)

Brice Johnston Cat 4/5 4 / 22

Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2015)

Arthur Wilke Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Brice Johnston Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Arthur Wilke Cat 3 12 / 14

Charger Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Brittney Carnell Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Chase Forrester Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Brice Johnston SingleSpeed 3 / 6
Michael Lindsey SingleSpeed 5 / 6
Gregory Curl SingleSpeed 6 / 6
Brice Johnston Men Cat 5 1 / 16
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 5 3 / 16
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Gregory Curl Men Cat 5 10 / 16
Robert Crimi Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Brian John Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Arthur Wilke Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Daniel Blankenship Men Cat 3/4 14 / 15

Bamacross - Ironworks Cross (Nov 8 2015)

Daniel Blankenship Men Cat 4 3 / 10
Brittney Carnell Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Arthur Wilke Men Cat 3 9 / 13
Gregory Curl Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 3 / 8
Brice Johnston Men Cat 5 1 / 10
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 5 2 / 10
Dustin Hoover Men Cat 5 3 / 10
Matthew Blevins Men Cat 5 5 / 10
Robert Crimi Men Cat 5 7 / 10
Brian John Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Arthur Wilke Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Daniel Blankenship Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16

Bamacross Brookside Rumble at the Creek Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Gregory Curl Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 2 / 8
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 5 2 / 6
Dustin Hoover Men Cat 5 5 / 6
Brian John Men Cat 5 6 / 6
Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Arthur Wilke Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13

Bamacross Brookside Rumble at the Creek Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Gregory Curl Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 2 / 8
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 5 2 / 6
Dustin Hoover Men Cat 5 5 / 6
Brian John Men Cat 5 6 / 6
Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Arthur Wilke Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13

Bamacross Fear The Bull- Barber's Dairy (Oct 18 2015)

Brittney Carnell Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Gregory Curl Men 35+ Cat 5 2 / 8
Brice Johnson Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 5 3 / 9
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 5 4 / 9
Dustin Hoover Men Cat 5 5 / 9
Arthur Wilke Men Cat 4 1 / 7
Arthur Wilke Men Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 3/4 6 / 12

Team Magic Oak Mountain CX (Oct 11 2015)

Arthur Wilke Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Daniel Blankenship Men Cat 5 3 / 11

Team Magic Irondale CX (Sep 27 2015)

Arthur Wilke Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 5 2 / 21
Dustin Hoover Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Zachary Riggins Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Michael Lindsey Singlespeed 6 / 10

Bamacross - Cross After Dark (Sep 19 2015)

Brittney Carnell Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Brice Johnson Men Cat 5 3 / 14
Brandon Valenzuela Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Michael Lindsey Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Robert Crimi Men Cat 5 10 / 14
Dustin Hoover Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Brian John Men Cat 5 14 / 14
Jared Beck Men Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Arthur Wilke Men Cat 3/4 15 / 23
Davis Yarbrough Men Cat 3/4 16 / 23