Log In

Team Overview: Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster
(redirected from: Voler/Cliff/HRS/RockLobster)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 12 2021)

Max Judelson Men Elite 20 / 46
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Elite 30 / 46

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Max Judelson Men Singlespeed 2 / 90
Remy Schmidt Men Junior 13-14 45 / 52

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2021)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29

Cross Infestation (Dec 5 2021)

Remy Schmidt Open A 12 / 15
Remy Schmidt Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 16
Kai Yee Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 16

JAG Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 28 2021)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Men's 123 4 / 13

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 14 2021)

Max Judelson Men Elite 25 / 47

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Max Judelson Men Elite 24 / 46

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi) (Nov 8 2021)

Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 3 / 16
Remy Schmidt Men C 4 / 16

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Max Judelson Men Elite 31 / 53
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Elite 999 / 53

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Max Judelson Men Elite 23 / 57
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Elite 31 / 57

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Orangevale) (Oct 24 2021)

Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 1 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Miller Park) (Oct 16 2021)

Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 3 / 16

CX Nation Cup (Dec 1 2019)

Kailin Waterman Men Senior Open 14 / 32

Team Roaring Mouse Presents Cross Infestation (Nov 2 2019)

Kailin Waterman Men Singlespeed 3 / 13

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Max Judelson Men UCI Elite 30 / 44

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Max Judelson Men UCI Elite 24 / 47

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Sep 1 2019)

Manuel Affonso Men Master A 55+ Open 8 / 8
Manuel Affonso Men B Cat 2/3/4 12 / 13

Ruts and Guts (Dec 9 2018)

Max Judelson Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 18 / 30

Ruts and Guts (Dec 8 2018)

Max Judelson Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 15 / 35

CX Nation Cup/Norcal Nevada District Cyclocross Championships (Nov 25 2018)

Max Judelson Men Senior Open Open 1 / 28
Brian Kalcic Men Senior Open Open 21 / 28
John Vahlberg Men Senior 45+ Open 16 / 28
Brian Kalcic Men Junior Age 17-18 Open 5 / 7

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Max Judelson Men Pro Open 11 / 23

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Max Judelson Men Open Pro 11 / 28

SoCalCross #5- SLO Cross Sunday (Nov 11 2018)

Remy Schmidt Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 9

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Max Judelson Men Pro/1/2 6 / 51

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 10 2018)

Dan English Mens B (CX 3-5) 8 / 21
Remy Schmidt JUNIOR Boys 9-14 5 / 7

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Max Judelson Men Pro/1/2 6 / 53

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 3 2018)

Dan English Mens B (CX 3-5) 8 / 21
Remy Schmidt JUNIOR Boys 9-14 5 / 7

CX1 Halloween Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Kai Yee Junior Men 9-14 11 / 12

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Michael Landry Men UCI C2 9 / 41

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Michael Landry Men P/1/2/3 5 / 25

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Michael Landry Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 6 2018)

Kathleen Bortolussi Women Master 45+ Open 3 / 3
Paul Sadoff Men Master A 60+ Open 10 / 14
Craig Ball Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 16 / 25
Ayden Uusitalo Men Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 11

SoCalCross #16- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Carter Chappell Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 3 / 9

SoCalCross #15- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Carter Chappell Single Speed Men B (CX3-5) 3 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross #8 (Miller Park) (Dec 16 2017)

Caroline Nolan Women A 1 / 12
Ben Tomkins Men C45+ 13 / 39
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 12 / 20

SoCalCross #14 - Santa Cross (Dec 10 2017)

Carter Chappell Men CAT 3/4/5 SINGLESPEED B 2 / 12

Sacramento Cyclocross #7 (Maidu Park) (Dec 9 2017)

Caroline Nolan Women A 1 / 10
Sarah Jordan Women A 7 / 10
Kyle Taylor Men B 26 / 36
Gregory Foy Men A55+ 1 / 12
Ben Tomkins Men C45+ 11 / 34
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 12 / 15

NCGP Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Michael Landry Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 25

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Mary Maroon Masters Women 40+ 15 / 20
Max Judelson UCI Elite Men 4 / 49
Michael Landry UCI Elite Men 16 / 49

SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Carter Chappell Men CAT 3/4/5 SINGLESPEED B 7 / 11

SoCalCross #12 - NABRA District Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Carter Chappell Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 1 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross #6 (Johnson Springview Park) (Dec 2 2017)

Benjamin Dodge Men A 10 / 14
Caroline Nolan Women A 1 / 7
Sarah Jordan Women A 4 / 7
Gregory Foy Men A55+ 3 / 24
Rick Ortenblad Men A55+ 21 / 24
Ben Tomkins Men C45+ 15 / 36
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 2 / 24
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 14 / 24

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Max Judelson UCI Elite Men 11 / 48
Michael Landry UCI Elite Men 16 / 48
Mary Maroon UCI Elite Women 36 / 38

CX Nation Cup (Nov 26 2017)

Frank Kalcic Elite Men 48 / 60
Brian Kalcic Juniors 2 / 19
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 8 / 19

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Max Judelson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

Sarah Jordan Non-UCI Women A ( 15) 2 / 7

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Sarah Jordan Non-UCI Women A ( 14) 3 / 9

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Max Judelson Men Open Pro 4 / 32

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday (Nov 12 2017)

Nathan Vahlberg Men Cat 4/5 C 2 / 14
Brian Kalcic Men Cat 4/5 C 4 / 14
Carter Chappell Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 5 / 23
Frank Kalcic Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 15 / 23
Dan English Men Cat 3/4/5 B 26 / 29
Sarah Jordan Women Open Elite A 4 / 9
Carter Chappell Men Cat 3/4/5 Single Speed B/C 2 / 9
Gregory Foy Men Open Masters 55+ 3 / 13

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2017)

Caroline Nolan Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 5 / 11

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 24 / 49

SoCalCross #7 - SLO Saturday (Nov 11 2017)

Brian Kalcic Men Cat 4/5 C 9 / 21
Carter Chappell Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 4 / 27
Frank Kalcic Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters B 35+ 16 / 27
Sarah Jordan Women Open Elite A 4 / 9
Carter Chappell Men Cat 3/4/5 Single Speed B 3 / 15
Gregory Foy Men Open Masters 55+ 1 / 15

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 17 / 51

SoCalCross #6 - ANZA Crossing (Nov 5 2017)

Carter Chappell Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 20

Sacramento Cyclocross #3 (Lembi Park) (Nov 5 2017)

Caroline Nolan Women A 1 / 13

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 3

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Michael Landry Pro1-3 1 / 15

Surf City #1 (Oct 29 2017)

Chris Seymour Singlespeed Men A 12 / 21
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55 11 / 12
Max Judelson Open Men A 1 / 41
Kyle Taylor Open Men B 11 / 33

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Michael Landry Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 24 / 31

SoCalCross #5 - Corriganville (Oct 29 2017)

Carter Chappell Men B (CX3-5) 22 / 34
Carter Chappell MASTER Men 35+B (CX3-5) 5 / 11

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Michael Landry Men Open Pro 35 / 35

Rock Lobster Cup III (Oct 22 2017)

Chris Seymour Single Speed A 8 / 13

Sacramento Cyclocross #2 (LangeTwins Winery) (Oct 21 2017)

Caroline Nolan Women A 2 / 11
Ben Tomkins Men C45+ 12 / 28
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 2 / 16
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 12 / 16

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Bass Lake Golf Course) (Oct 14 2017)

Caroline Nolan Women A 1 / 12

CCCX #6 - Manzanita Park (Oct 8 2017)

Frank Kalcic Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45+ 13 / 18

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

Carter Chappell Mens B (CX 3-5) 21 / 39
Carter Chappell MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 16

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Caroline Nolan Women UCI C2 Elite 7 / 34
Mei Peters Women Single Speed Women/1-4 3 / 4
Rick Ortenblad Men Single Speed Men/1-5 21 / 27
Gregory Foy Men AB55+/1-5 5 / 41
Paul Sadoff Men AB55+/1-5 28 / 41
Ken Dick Men AB35+/1-5 3 / 12
Benjamin Dodge Men A/1-4 13 / 24
Kyle Taylor Men B/3-5 23 / 54
Mei Peters Women A/1-3 9 / 13
Ben Tomkins Men C45+/4-5 19 / 32
Grace Kredo-brown Women Junior 09-14/14 2 / 6
Dan English Men Junior 09-14/15 5 / 16
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 09-14/15 10 / 16
Cullen Keefe Men Junior 09-14/15 14 / 16
Conner Kredo-brown Men Junior 15-18/35 10 / 13

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Rick Ortenblad Men Single Speed Men/1-5 21 / 40
Paul Sadoff Men AB55+/1-5 37 / 42
Ken Dick Men AB35+/1-5 5 / 14
Benjamin Dodge Men A/1-4 13 / 28
Emmet Tuttle Men B/3-5 3 / 74
Kyle Taylor Men B/3-5 38 / 74
Ben Tomkins Men C45+/4-5 22 / 34
Grace Kredo-brown Women Junior 09-14/14 3 / 8
Dan English Men Junior 09-14/15 5 / 12
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 09-14/15 10 / 12
Conner Kredo-brown Men Junior 15-18/35 7 / 10

CCCX #5 - Manzanita Park (Sep 24 2017)

Ken Dick Men Open Master A 35+ 6 / 11

CCCX #4- Manzanita Park (Sep 17 2017)

Ken Dick Men Open Master A 35+ 8 / 17
Cullen Keefe Men Open Junior 10-14 9 / 10

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Rick Ortenblad Men Masters 60-64 11 / 21

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Rick Ortenblad Men Masters 60-64 9 / 19

CCCX #3 - Ft. Ord (Sep 9 2017)

Mac Tomkins Men Open Junior 10-14 7 / 8

CCCX #2 - Ft. Ord (Sep 3 2017)

Manuel Affonso Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 8

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Dec 31 2016)

Eric Brown Men Elite A Open 15 / 15
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 2

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Michael Landry Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 18 / 25

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 10 / 32

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

Kailin Waterman Men Single Speed A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Brian Kalcic Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Emmet Tuttle Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Gregory Foy Men 55+ Open 11 / 19
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 9-10 1 / 6
Dylan Gong Men C Cat 4/5 2 / 3
David Kalcic Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Ronan Lambie Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Max Judelson Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 21 / 29

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Dec 10 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 1 / 3
Benjamin Dodge Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 2 / 3
Kailin Waterman Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 12 / 18
Alexis Dezubiria Elite Women A (USAC) 17 / 17
Ronan Lambie JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 13 / 13

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 31

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Campbell Steers Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Max Judelson Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 27

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Michael Landry Men Pro Cat 1-2 24 / 49

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 18 / 34

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Campbell Steers Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Max Judelson Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 6 / 32

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Dec 3 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 2 / 6
Ronan Lambie JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 16 / 16
Mack Fee JR Men 15-18 (USAC) 3 / 6

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Michael Landry Men Pro Cat 1-2 19 / 48

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Michael Landry Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 4 / 37

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Allison Peck Women Open Non-UCI A 5 / 9

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro Open 7 / 47
Max Judelson Men Pro Open 17 / 47
Michael Landry Men Cat3 Open 3 / 64

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (Nov 20 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 1 / 5
Mac Tomkins JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 9 / 10
Mack Fee JR Men 15-18 (USAC) 2 / 5

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Nathan Vahlberg Men - B 24 / 32
Joshua Vahlberg Men - A/Elite 7 / 29
Zac Stanley Men - A 35+ (Masters) 8 / 10
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 2 / 6

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Max Judelson Men Pro Open 11 / 53
Andrew Juiliano Men Pro Open 47 / 53
Michael Landry Men Cat3 Open 1 / 79

Santa Rosa Cup - Sunday Race (Nov 13 2016)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 5 / 8

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/1/2 8 / 69
Max Judelson Men Pro/1/2 24 / 69
Kailin Waterman Men Pro/1/2 999 / 69

Santa Rosa Cup - Saturday Race (Nov 12 2016)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 5 / 10

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Max Judelson Men Pro/1/2 16 / 81
Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 33 / 81
Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/1/2 49 / 81
Kailin Waterman Men Pro/1/2 64 / 81

Santa Rosa Cup - Friday Night Race (Nov 11 2016)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 2 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

Mike Schaller Men - B 45+ (Masters) 10 / 22
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 2 / 8

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Nov 6 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 6 / 10
Mack Fee Men B (USAC 3-5) 11 / 23
Mack Fee JR Men 15-18 (USAC) 1 / 8

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Brian Kalcic Junior 15 - 18 3 / 5
Peter Vahlberg Junior 15 - 18 5 / 5
Brendan Lehman Men - A/Elite 3 / 49
Kailin Waterman Men - A/Elite 4 / 49
Joshua Vahlberg Men - A/Elite 14 / 49
David Kalcic Men - A/Elite 24 / 49
Campbell Steers Women - A/Elite 4 / 12
Craig Ball Men - B 45+ (Masters) 8 / 28
John Vahlberg Men - B 45+ (Masters) 9 / 28
Frank Kalcic Men - B 45+ (Masters) 14 / 28
Mike Schaller Men - B 45+ (Masters) 16 / 28
Nathan Vahlberg Junior 10 - 14 2 / 13
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 7 / 13

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Oct 30 2016)

Mack Fee Men B (USAC 3-5) 8 / 15
Mack Fee JR Men 15-18 (USAC) 2 / 7

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

Max Judelson Men A 2 / 37
Brendan Lehman Men A 8 / 37
Ian Stowe Men A 9 / 37
Kailin Waterman Men A 14 / 37
Dean Poshard Men A 30 / 37
David Kalcic Men A 36 / 37
Campbell Steers Women A 4 / 16
Allison Peck Women A 8 / 16
Kelly Chang Women A 12 / 16
Javier Valencia Men B 27 / 42
Scott Junker Men B 34 / 42
Mike Schaller Men 45 B 18 / 20
Frank Kalcic Men 45 B 19 / 20
Lindsay Schmidt Junior Women 15-18 1 / 2
Brian Kalcic Junior Men 15-18 3 / 5

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Open Pro 6 / 43

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 7 / 44

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Max Judelson Men - A/Elite 1 / 24
Kailin Waterman Men - A SS 2 / 16
Eric Nelson Men - A SS 9 / 16
Mei Yan Women - A/Elite 7 / 10
Zoe Wu Women - A/Elite 9 / 10
Mary Maroon Women - A SS 1 / 4
Benjamin Dodge Men - A 35+ (Masters) 7 / 16
Craig Ball Men - B 45+ (Masters) 8 / 36
Mike Schaller Men - B 45+ (Masters) 18 / 36
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 5 / 10
Ben Wallan Junior 10 - 14 6 / 10

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 35

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 2 / 9
Ronan Lambie JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 10 / 10

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Mei Yan Women B 1 / 9
Victoria Pras Women B 2 / 9
Kelly Chang Women A 13 / 15
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed B 8 / 12
Scott Junker Men B Open 22 / 31
Noah Hayes Men A 11 / 29
David Kalcic Men A 17 / 29
Craig Ball Masters Men B 45+ 5 / 21
Gregory Foy Masters Men A 55+ 2 / 7
Mark Hubbell Masters Men A 55+ 4 / 7
Brent Harris Masters Men A 55+ 6 / 7
Benjamin Dodge Masters Men A 35+ 6 / 16
Ken Dick Masters Men A 35+ 7 / 16
Emily Lounds Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Brooke Horvai Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 2
Stella Stanley Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 2
Brian Kalcic Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 5
Dan English Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 8
Ayden Uusitalo Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 8

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 10 / 40

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women - B 7 / 23
Frank Kalcik Men - B 45+ (Masters) 9 / 29
Zac Stanley Men - B 35+ (Masters) 1 / 24
Emmet Tuttle Men - A/Elite 7 / 34
Ken Dick Men - A 35+ (Masters) 6 / 21
Benjamin Dodge Men - A 35+ (Masters) 15 / 21
Brent Harris Men - 55+ (Masters) 12 / 13

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 3 / 7
Max Judelson Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 1 / 22
Kailin Waterman Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 22 / 22

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2016)

Joshua Vahlberg Men Elite A Open 5 / 9
Victoria Pras Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 6
Joshua Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Peter Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 4
John Vahlberg Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 16
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 4
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 4
Victoria Pras Women B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 6

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Open Pro 18 / 62

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Ken Dick Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 2 / 5
Kailin Waterman Single Speed A (USAC) 1 / 9
Mac Tomkins JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 8 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Open Pro 18 / 59

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 56
Michael Landry Men Pro-Cat 12 46 / 56

Superpro Vallejo Night Race (Oct 1 2016)

Mei Yan Women Singlespeed 1 / 6
Craig Ball Men B 45+ Masters 5 / 23
Benjamin Dodge Men A 35+ Masters 5 / 11
Nathan Horst Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Dan English Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Ben Wallan Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Mac Tomkins Junior 10-14 7 / 10

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Ken Dick Men A 35+ Open 5 / 12
Max Judelson Men Elite Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 25
Kailin Waterman Men Elite Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 25

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Caroline Nolan Women - A/Elite 2 / 12
Max Judelson Men - A/Elite 1 / 33
Kailin Waterman Men - A/Elite 24 / 33
Brendan Lehman Men - A/Elite 26 / 33
Mei Yan Women - SS 2 / 5
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 6 / 13
Gregory Foy Men - 55+ (Masters) 3 / 16

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Brendan Lehman Men - A/Elite 19 / 37
Ian Stowe Men - A/Elite 25 / 37
Stella Stanley Junior Women 4 / 5
Dan English Junior 10 - 14 3 / 16
Zac Stanley Men - A 35+ (Masters) 12 / 17
Craig Ball Men - B 45+ (Masters) 6 / 38

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Michael Landry UCI Men 31 / 60

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Craig Ball Men B 45+ Cat 3-5 20 / 33
Stella Stanley Women Junior 09-14 2 / 2
Kailin Waterman Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Ken Dick Men A/B 35+ Open 14 / 41
Zac Stanley Men A/B 35+ Open 33 / 41

CCCX #3 (Sep 10 2016)

Ken Dick Men Elite A Open 10 / 16
Ken Dick Men Master A 35+ Open 16 / 17

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Michael Landry P123 4 / 18

CCCX #2 (Sep 4 2016)

Michelle Perez Women Master 45+ Open 4 / 5
Benjamin Dodge Men Elite A Open 14 / 15
Paul Sadoff Men Master A 60+ Open 7 / 9
Benjamin Dodge Men Master A 35+ Open 12 / 17
Alexis Dezubiria Women B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 2

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Aug 27 2016)

Frank Kalcic Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 16 / 29

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 3 / 6
Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 4 / 6
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 7 / 17
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 12 / 17
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 15 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 1 / 2

CCCX 8 Fort Ord (Jan 13 2016)

Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 3 / 4
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 11 / 17
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 12 / 17
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 14 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 2 / 2

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 2 / 3
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 17
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 12 / 17
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 14 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 3 / 4

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Kelly Chang Elite Women 12 / 13
Ken Dick 35+ A Master Men 6 / 25
Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 6 / 34

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Ken Dick M Men 35+ A 8 / 20

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Scott Junker Single Speed A 15 / 15
Max Judelson Open Men A 2 / 34
Kailin Waterman Open Men A 18 / 34
Justin Abbott Open Men A 33 / 34
Campbell Steers Women A 7 / 17
Ken Dick Men 35 A 11 / 26
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed B 18 / 19
Javier Valencia Men B 27 / 40

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Kailin Waterman Men Elite UCI 23 / 27
Caroline Nolan Women Elite UCI 14 / 31
Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 29 / 31

BASP #5 Candlestick Repechage (Nov 22 2015)

Ken Dick M Men 35+ A 6 / 16

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 27 / 34
Caroline Nolan Women Elite UCI 32 / 34
Kailin Waterman Men Elite UCI 23 / 27

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Ken Dick M Men 35+ A 8 / 16

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Scott Junker Single Speed Men A 8 / 14
Ian Stowe Men A 7 / 24
Kailin Waterman Men A 18 / 24
Kelly Chang Women A 6 / 12
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed Men B 5 / 8
Craig Ball Men 45 B 5 / 28
Adam Detlef Men 45 B 23 / 28

Santa Rosa Cup Day 3 Spring Lake Park (Nov 15 2015)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 3 / 10

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Landry MEN'S OPEN (PRO-3) 3 / 14

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Michael Landry PRO1-3 9 / 26

Santa Rosa Cup Day 2 Sonoma Fairgrounds (Nov 14 2015)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 5 / 7

Santa Rosa Cup Day 1 Night Race Sonoma Fairgrounds (Nov 13 2015)

Ken Dick Masters A 35+ 4 / 8

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Ken Dick M Men 35+ A 11 / 17

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Ken Dick Men 35+ Cat A 13 / 30
Frank Kalcic Men 45+ Cat B 20 / 46

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Kailin Waterman Men A 18 / 37
Eric Brown Men A 28 / 37
Paul Sadoff Men 55 13 / 16
Craig Ball Men 45 B 13 / 37
Adam Detlef Men 45 B 19 / 37
Frank Kalcic Men 45 B 36 / 37

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed Men B 4 / 8
Craig Ball Men 45 B 6 / 29
David Crum Men 45 B 11 / 29
Frank Kalcic Men 45 B 19 / 29
Adam Detlef Men 45 B 26 / 29
David Kazcic Men C 6 / 17
Paul Sadoff Men 55 10 / 11

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

Kelly Chang Elite Women 6 / 6
Kailin Waterman Elite Men 8 / 16
Ken Dick 35+ A Master Men 6 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 600-699 2 / 3
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 12 / 18
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 18 / 18
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 2 / 3
Tim Watson MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 7 / 12
Matthew Tracey-cook ELITE MEN 400-499 10 / 14

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Kailin Waterman Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 42

Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race (Oct 17 2015)

Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 12 / 24
Ken Dick 35+ A Master Men 6 / 19
Zac Stanley 35+ A Master Men 13 / 19

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Kelly Chang Women Elite UCI 28 / 31

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Kailin Waterman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 54

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 11 2015)

Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed B 3 / 17

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #5 - MANZANITA PARK (Oct 11 2015)

David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 9 / 19
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 13 / 19
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 14 / 19
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 1 / 1
Matthew Tracey-cook ELITE MEN 3 / 7
Justin Abbott ELITE MEN 6 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Kailin Waterman Men Pro 43 / 60

Superpro CX - Oakland (Oct 10 2015)

Kelly Chang Elite Women 6 / 14
Ken Dick 35+ A Master Men 7 / 17

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Michael Landry Men's Pro 1/2/3 18 / 38

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Kailin Waterman Men Pro 43 / 63

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Benoit Dubuissons SINGLE SPEED B MEN 3 / 6
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 19 / 30
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 22 / 30
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 24 / 30

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Kelly Chang Women Pro-Cat 12 49 / 56
Michael Landry Men Cat 2-3 29 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Kelly Chang Women Pro-Cat 12 56 / 61

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

Ayden Vusitalo JUNIOR MEN 10-14 10 / 10
Caroline Nolan ELITE WOMEN 1 / 6
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2 / 4
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 18 / 27
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 22 / 27
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 23 / 27
Paul Sadoff MASTERS MEN 60+ 1 / 1
Tim Watson MASTERS 45+ A MEN 3 / 16
Justin Abbott ELITE MEN 1 / 15

CrossReno (Sep 19 2015)

Rick Ortenblad Men 55+ Cat 3-5 5 / 12
Ken Dick Men 35+ Open 6 / 7

CCCX Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 13 2015)

Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2 / 3
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 11 / 19
Schaller Michael MASTERS 45+ B MEN 15 / 19

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 12 2015)

Kelly Chang Women Open 10 / 17
Ken Dick Men 35+ Open 10 / 19

CCCX Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Caroline Nolan ELITE WOMEN 1 / 4
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 1 / 3
Detlef Adam MASTERS 45+ B MEN 18 / 27
Schaller Michael MASTERS 45+ B MEN 20 / 27
David Crum MASTERS 45+ B MEN 21 / 27
Tim Wabon MASTERS 45+ A MEN 7 / 21
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 10 / 15

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Elite men 8 / 34
Ken Dick Men's A masters 35+ 8 / 21
Frank Kalcic Men's B masters 45+ 25 / 29
David Kalcic Junior men 17-18 1 / 3

FCCX #4 Kings River CX (Dec 20 2014)

Ian Stowe Men A Open 3 / 9

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed 35+ 8 / 26

Sacramento CX #5 - Miller Park (Dec 7 2014)

Solomon Soltes Men B35+ 13 / 22

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 26 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 12 / 54

SLO Cross, Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Ian Stone Elite Men 1-5 19 / 21

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 16 / 58

Sacramento Cyclocross #3, Lembi Park (Nov 2 2014)

Solomon Soltes Men B35+ 25 / 36

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 18 / 58

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Kevin Noiles Men Elite UCI 20 / 46

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Kevin Noiles Men Elite UCI 37 / 45

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 10

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 14

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 4 / 21

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Livia Peras Women B 6 / 18
Mary-ellen Ash Women A 11 / 18
Sarah Jordan Women A 15 / 18
Benoit Dubuisson Master 45+ B 14 / 42

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women ProCX 1 Elite 8 / 25
Rick Ortenblad Men Master 55+ 10 / 19

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

Andrew Juiliano Men A/Elite/Pro 3 / 28

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Alan Bennett SingleSpeed B 27 / 51
Benoit Dubuisson Cat B Men 59 / 82
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 12 / 61
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+B 16 / 55

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women A 13 / 13

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Benoit Dubuisson Master 45+ B 26 / 46

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Scott Chapin Men A 13 / 38
Andrew Julians Men A 16 / 38
Aaron O'dell Men A 26 / 38
Katie Joy mclena Women A 7 / 20

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 22

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 38

FLCX #4 TallyCX Day Two (Nov 18 2012)

Jon Mason Cat3 5 / 11

FLCX #3 TallyCX Day One (Nov 17 2012)

Jon Mason Cat3 2 / 13

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Matthew Garcia B MEN CAT.3/4 3 / 17
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 23

El Dorado Hills CX (Oct 13 2012)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Matthew Garcia B MEN CAT.3/4 1 / 15
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 19

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Janel Lodge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 35-99 2 / 5

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 20

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Aaron Bradford Men Pro-1-2 Elite 55 / 71

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 29 / 47

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 16

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 8 / 24

Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 5 / 27

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Jon Mason Cat B Men 25 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Jon Mason Cat B Men 28 / 63

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 23

CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 14 / 27

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Jon Mason Master 35+ B 3 / 56

Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 8 / 28

Castle Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 7 / 24

CU Cyclocross - Buffs & Barriers (Nov 19 2011)

Ariel Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 25

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 25

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 16 / 35

Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 8 / 41

Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken (Oct 22 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 14 / 27

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 6 / 14

Excel Sports Monarch High Cross (Oct 16 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 13 / 32

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 20 / 29
Michael Barraqan B Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32

Blue Sky Velo Cup CX (Oct 15 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 11 / 34

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30

Frisco CX #2 (Oct 2 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 2 / 14

Frisco CX #1 (Oct 1 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 3 / 41

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 1 2011)

Jon Mason B 35+ 2 / 61

Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)

Ariel Brown Men Open 34 / 43

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Mike Barrasan B Men 7 / 23
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ Cat A 18 / 26

Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)

Ariel Brown Men Open 21 / 48

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Benoit Dubuisson Men B 45+ 5 / 20
Torin Rotstein Men B 45+ 12 / 20

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ 13 / 41
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ 5 / 18

CCCX #8 (Jan 15 2011)

Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 20

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Jon Mason Master Men 35+ B 3 / 20
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 7 / 17

CCCX #7 (Dec 19 2010)

Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 6 / 8

Boulder Cross #5 (Dec 18 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 9 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Ariel Brown Men 1/2/3 Master 35-39 118 / 97

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Jon Mason Cat B 22 / 68

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 16 / 38

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Jon Mason Cat B 27 / 75

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN 35+ 21 / 78

Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 12 / 33

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 19 / 28

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Ariel Brown USAC MEN 35+ 13 / 59

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Ariel Brown USAC MEN 35+ 9 / 73

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Benjamin Popper Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Frank Kalcic Cat A 45+ Men's Results 19 / 37

SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 19 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 9 / 66

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 20 / 71

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 16 / 45

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 13 / 17

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 18 / 42

Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 17 / 35

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Alan Ott Masters 50+ Men 1 / 8

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 11
Jason Rahwles ELITE MEN 17 / 30

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 16 / 20
Ariel Brown MEN 35+ 23 / 26

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 30 / 55

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 12

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 12 / 42

Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 14 / 29

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 19 / 49

Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 24 / 32

Psycho Cross (Sep 25 2010)

Alan Ott Masters 50+ Men 1 / 9

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 25 / 28

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #2 (Sep 14 2010)

Alan Ott Men B 4 / 6

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 15
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 12 / 15
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 3 / 11
Ariel Brown Category A Men 6 / 11
Eric Highlander Category A Men 8 / 11
Scott Chapin Singlespeed 1 / 10
Alex Work Singlespeed 3 / 10
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 8 / 12

CCCX #6 (Jan 17 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 3
Michele Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 3
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 9
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 7 / 9
Katie Melena ELITE WOMEN 9 / 9
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 10
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 16 / 17
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 18
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 18
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 11 / 15
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 2 / 11
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 11
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 4 / 11
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 6 / 11
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 8 / 11
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 10 / 11

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Sean Coffey Single Speed 3 / 8
David Wyandt Category A Men 4 / 24
Josh Snead Category A Men 7 / 24
Scott Chapin Category A Men 8 / 24
Alex Work Category A Men 10 / 24
Aaron O'dell Category A Men 11 / 24
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 12 / 24
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 22 / 24
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 1 / 2
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+ 2 / 2
Stella Carey Category A Women 4 / 8
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 24
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 8 / 24
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 14 / 24
Jason Rahlwes Master Men 35+ A 9 / 23
Tom Sullivan Master Men 55+ 5 / 6
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 6 / 16
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 9 / 16
Eric Richter Category B Men 5 / 21
Steven Sperling Category B Men 9 / 21

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Sean Coffey Single Speed 2 / 7
David Wyandt Category A Men 1 / 14
Scott Chapman Category A Men 3 / 14
Alex Work Category A Men 4 / 14
Josh Snead Category A Men 5 / 14
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 7 / 14
Jason Rahlwes Category A Men 11 / 14
Eric Highlander Category A Men 14 / 14
Stella Carey Category A Women 3 / 7
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 15 / 24
Tom Sullivan Master Men 55+ 5 / 8
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 8
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 7 / 16
Steven Sperling Category B Men 11 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Scott Chapin Men - Elite 42 / 136
Benjamin Popper Men - Elite 46 / 136
Alex Work Men - Elite 64 / 136
Josh Snead Men - Elite 78 / 136
Eric Highlander Men - Elite 97 / 136
Chris Mcgovern Men - Elite 131 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Josh Snead Men Master 30-34 4 / 75
Evan Adams Men Master 40-44 147 / 155
Aaron Kereluk Men Master 40-44 186 / 155
Alan Ott Men Master 50-54 26 / 93
Brett Lambert Men Master 50-54 92 / 93
Chris Mcgovern Men Master 35-39 7 / 145
Alex Work Men Master 35-39 23 / 145
Max Clifford Men Master 35-39 40 / 145
Matt Jordan Men Master 35-39 49 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Frank Kalcic Men Master 45-49 23 / 113
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Master 45-49 14 / 29
Katie Melena Women Master 30-34 28 / 45
Sean Coffey Men - SingleSpeed 48 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Paul Sadoff Men Master 55-59 26 / 46
Stephanie Thompson Women - B 2 / 40

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Jeff Traugott 45+ B Men 11 / 23
Matt Jordan 35+ A Men 25 / 35
Brett Lambert 45+ A Men 4 / 29
Tim Watson 45+ A Men 8 / 29
Frank Kalcic 45+ A Men 13 / 29
Katie Jay melena B Women 2 / 20
Stella Carey A Women 4 / 10
Josh Snead A Men 1 / 35
David Wyandt A Men 2 / 35
Chris Mcgovern A Men 3 / 35
Scott Chapin A Men 9 / 35
Aaron O'dell A Men 10 / 35
Alex Work A Men 14 / 35
Jason Rahlwes A Men 16 / 35
Aaron Kereluk A Men 18 / 35
Eric Highlander A Men 20 / 35
Jeff Patton A Men 27 / 35

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Alan Ott Master Men 45+ 25 / 93

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Max Clifford Masters 35+ 51 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Alan Ott Master Men 45+ 33 / 106

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Jeff Traugott 45+ B Men 8 / 52
Paul Sadoff 45+ B Men 34 / 52
Matt Jordan 35+ A Men 31 / 50
Max Clifford 35+ A Men 40 / 50
Brett Lambert 45+ A Men 2 / 39
Tim Watson 45+ A Men 3 / 39
Frank Kalcic 45+ A Men 10 / 39
Kathleen Bortolus 35+ A Women 7 / 17
Katie Jay melena B Women 2 / 23
Stella Carey A Women 9 / 23
Solomon Soltes Men B 63 / 84
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 6 / 18
Evan Adams Single Speed A 10 / 18
Chris Mcgovern Men A 5 / 56
Josh Snead Men A 7 / 56
Scott Chapin Men A 8 / 56
David Wyandt Men A 9 / 56
Jason Rahlwes Men A 19 / 56
Alex Work Men A 26 / 56
Aaron O'dell Men A 30 / 56
Simon Vickers Men A 38 / 56
Aaron Kereluk Men A 39 / 56
Eric Highlander Men A 42 / 56
Jeff Patton Men A 43 / 56
Kevin Crossley Men A 44 / 56

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men 11 / 42

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Michele Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 5
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 10
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 6 / 10
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 9
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 11
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 8 / 11
David Millet B MEN 19 / 22
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 17
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 17
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 15 / 21
Sean Caffey SINGLE SPEED A 3 / 6
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 2 / 21
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 21
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 5 / 21
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 8 / 21
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 9 / 21
Matt Jordan ELITE MEN 14 / 21
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 17 / 21
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 18 / 21

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 4
Michelle Preez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 4
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 12
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 4 / 12
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 10 / 12
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 8
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 15
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 15
David Millet B MEN 10 / 18
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 17
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 17
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 14 / 27
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 27
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 27 / 27
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 24
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 6 / 24
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 8 / 24
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 11 / 24
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 16 / 24
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 21 / 24
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 22 / 24

Livermore #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Matt Jordan Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 10 / 13

LARPD #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Matt Jordan Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 10 / 13

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Steven Sperling C Men 2 / 30
Tom Sullivan Master Men 55+ 6 / 6
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 14 / 23
Steven Sperling B Men 14 / 26
David Millett B Men 21 / 26
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 18
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 13 / 30
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 16 / 30
Max Clifford Master Men 35+ A 18 / 30
Evan Adams Master Men 35+ A 24 / 30
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 28 / 30
Erin Dunn B Women 7 / 9
Stella Carey A Women 2 / 17
Steph Thompson A Women 14 / 17
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 4 / 14
Evan Adams Single Speed A 11 / 14
Josh Snead A Men 3 / 33
Chris Mcgovern A Men 4 / 33
David Wyandt A Men 5 / 33
Scott Chapman A Men 10 / 33
Aaron Kereluk A Men 12 / 33
Jason Rahlwes A Men 13 / 33
Eric Highlander A Men 20 / 33
Aaron O'dell A Men 26 / 33

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 5 / 7
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 10 / 31
David Millett B Men 33 / 48
Steven Sperling B Men 40 / 48
Brett Cambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 23
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 23 / 46
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 25 / 46
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 26 / 46
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+_ 3 / 8
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+_ 6 / 8
Erin Dunn B Women 3 / 17
Stella Carey A Women 2 / 25
Steph Thompson A Women 16 / 25
Kimberly White A Women 20 / 25
Sarah Kerlin A Women 25 / 25
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 4 / 20
David Wyandt A Men 2 / 44
Chris Mcgovern A Men 4 / 44
Josh Snead A Men 5 / 44
Aaron O'dell A Men 6 / 44
Aaron Kereluk A Men 10 / 44
Scott Chapman A Men 18 / 44
Alex Work A Men 40 / 44

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women 7 / 25
Stella Carey Cat A Women 8 / 25
Steven Sperling Cat B Men 61 / 72
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 10 / 15
Josh Snead Cat A Men 1 / 48
David Wyandt Cat A Men 3 / 48
Chris Mcgovern Cat A Men 4 / 48
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men 8 / 48
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 9 / 48
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 10 / 48
Kevin Crossley Cat A Men 13 / 48
Jason Rahlwes Cat A Men 15 / 48
Eric Highlander Cat A Men 33 / 48
Matt Jordan Cat A Men 39 / 48
Jeff Patton Cat A Men 44 / 48
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ A 2 / 7
Katie Jay melena Cat B Women 6 / 24
Max Clifford Master 35+ A 28 / 53
Tim Watson Master 45+ A 3 / 36
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 4 / 36
Frank Kalcic Master 45+ A 21 / 36
Jeff Traugott Master 45+ B 10 / 37
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 24 / 37

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 26 / 48

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 23 / 55

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 21 / 43

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 4
Michele Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 4
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 10
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 4 / 10
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN 6 / 10
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 10 / 10
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 19
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 12 / 19
John Fritz MASTER MEN 45+ B 17 / 19
David Millet B MEN 22 / 25
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 22
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 22
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 8 / 20
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 20
Sean Coffey SINGLE SPEED A 4 / 7
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 2 / 27
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 4 / 27
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 7 / 27
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 8 / 27
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 12 / 27
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 13 / 27
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 15 / 27
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 25 / 27

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 22 / 41

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Max Clifford Men's 35+ A 5 / 15
Sarah Kerlin Women's Pro / A 2 / 7
Solomon Soltes Men's B 34 / 43
Paul Sadoff Men's 45+ B 9 / 17
Josh Snead Elite / Pro Men's Race 1 / 35
David Wyandt Elite / Pro Men's Race 2 / 35
Scott Chapin Elite / Pro Men's Race 4 / 35
Jeff Patton Elite / Pro Men's Race 22 / 35
Eric Highlander Elite / Pro Men's Race 28 / 35

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Sean Coffey Single Speed 3 / 11
Josh Snead Category A Men 3 / 34
David Wyandt Category A Men 4 / 34
Aaron O'dell Category A Men 8 / 34
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 10 / 34
Jason Rahlwes Category A Men 16 / 34
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 17 / 34
Eric Highlander Category A Men 20 / 34
Erin Dunn Category B Women 4 / 7
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 1 / 8
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Stella Carey Category A Women 5 / 19
Sarah Kerlin Category A Women 11 / 19
Kimberly White Category A Women 15 / 19
Steph Thompson Category A Women 17 / 19
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 24
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 11 / 34
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 19 / 34
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 20 / 34
Eric Richter Master Men 35+ A 23 / 34
Steven Sperling Category B Men 26 / 45
David Millett Category B Men 45 / 45
Ryan Bontrager Master Men 35+ B 27 / 36
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 18 / 26
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 19 / 26
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 7

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 17 / 34

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 19 / 32

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi Cat A 35+ Women 2 / 7
Michelle Perez Cat A 35+ Women 5 / 7
Katie Jay Cat B Women 6 / 23
Stella Carey Cat A Women 3 / 19
Jeff Traugott Cat B 45+ 7 / 32
Max Clifford Cat A 35+ 24 / 44
Brett Lambert Cat A 45+ 3 / 35
Tim Watson Cat A 45+ 6 / 35
Frank Kalcic Cat A 45+ 17 / 35
Steven Sperling Men B 64 / 78
Chris Mcgovern Mens A 2 / 54
Josh Snead Mens A 3 / 54
Scott Chapin Mens A 4 / 54
David Wyandt Mens A 6 / 54
Aaron O'dell Mens A 7 / 54
Aaron Kereluk Mens A 16 / 54
Jeff Patton Mens A 38 / 54

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 4 / 10
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 8 / 10
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 1 / 35
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 2 / 35
Aaron O:dell ELITE MEN 4 / 35
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 5 / 35
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 10 / 35
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 21 / 35
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 29 / 35
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 17
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 11 / 17
Kevin Crossley B MEN 1 / 22
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 15 / 26
Ryan Bontrager MASTER MEN 35+ B 16 / 25
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 28
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 28
Thomas Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ A 25 / 28
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 5
Michelle Preez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 5

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Sarah Kerlin UCI Women 20 / 29
Benjamin Popper UCI Men 33 / 54
Matt Jordan Master 35+ 29 / 51

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Matt Jordan Master men 35+ 31 / 45

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 53 / 105

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Benjamin Popper Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 4 / 16
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 9 / 16
Kim White ELITE WOMEN 13 / 16
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 15 / 16
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN 16 / 16
Chris Mcgovern ELITE MEN 3 / 33
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 4 / 33
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 9 / 33
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 10 / 33
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 12 / 33
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 24 / 33
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 25
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 11 / 25
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 31
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 19 / 31
Ryan Bontrager MASTER MEN 35+ B 23 / 28
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 30
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 30
Thomas Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ A 26 / 30
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 5
Michelle Preez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 5

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Sarah Kerlin Women - 1/2 2 / 7
Max Clifford Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 7 / 13
Matt Jordan Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 9 / 13

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Benjamin Popper Pro/Elite Men 5 / 12

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Benjamin Popper Pro/Elite Men 2 / 17

Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)

Scott Calley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 16
Loren Soltes Single Speed 7 / 9
Stella Carey Single Speed 9 / 9
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 8
Scott Chapin Category A Men 2 / 10
Alex Work Category A Men 3 / 10
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 6 / 10
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 3 / 11
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 7 / 11
Stella Carey Category A Women 1 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 6 / 12
John Fritz Master Men 45+ B 12 / 12

Peak Season CX #3 (Jan 24 2009)

Scott Calley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 19
Stella Carey Single Speed 8 / 12
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 5
Alex Work Category A Men 2 / 14
Scott Chapin Category A Men 5 / 14
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 7 / 14
Dean Poshard Category A Men 12 / 14
Stella Carey Category A Women 1 / 3
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 4 / 19

CCCX #7 (Jan 11 2009)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 2 / 5
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 16 / 18
Sean Coffee SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 6 / 10
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 7 / 10
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 4 / 4
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 1 / 11
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 11
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 9 / 11
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 8 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 6 / 15
John Fritz MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 13 / 15
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 18
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 4 / 18
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 5 / 18
Aaron O:dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 18
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 18
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 15 / 18
Max Clifford ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 18
Loren Soltes ELITE MEN (1-99) 18 / 18

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Courtney Grossman Master Men 35+ B 2 / 19
Scott Calley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 19
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 4 / 24
Thomas Fox Master Men 45+ A 7 / 24
Scott Chapin Category A Men 4 / 18
Alex Work Category A Men 7 / 18
Dean Poshard Category A Men 18 / 18
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 13 / 21
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 14 / 21
Stella Carey Category A Women 2 / 13
Sarah Kerlin Category A Women 7 / 13
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 7 / 17
John Fritz Master Men 45+ B 16 / 17

Peak Season CX #1 (Dec 21 2008)

Max Fraser Jr. Men 18/Under 5 / 8
Stella Carey Single Speed 8 / 11
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+B 1 / 11
John Fritz Master Men 45+B 9 / 11
Scott Chapin Category A Men 1 / 17
Alex Work Category A Men 2 / 17
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 4 / 17
Dean Poshard Category A Men 14 / 17
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 15 / 17
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 2 / 14
Courtney Grossman Master Men 35+B 4 / 24
Scott Calley Master Men 35+B 8 / 24
Ryan Bontrager Master Men 35+B 24 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 37 / 70
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 17 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Matt Jordan Men 35-39 33 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Women 35-39 1 / 19

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Stella Carey Cat A Women 33:53 3 / 14
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B 40:31 7 / 51
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 47:51 6 / 22
Josh Snead Cat A Men 1 / 24
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men 2 / 24
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 3 / 24
Alex Work Cat A Men 7 / 24
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 16 / 24
Scott Calley Master 45+ B 42:29 5 / 37
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 42:29 22 / 37
John Fritz Master 45+ B 42:29 33 / 37
Evan Adams Master 35+ A 45:25 26 / 38
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A 45:25 29 / 38

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 35 / 53
Matt Jordan Elite Masters 34 / 65

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 37 / 62
Matt Jordan Elite Masters 25 / 89

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 41:50 3 / 29
Tim Watson Master 35+ A 38:55 19 / 47
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A 38:55 27 / 47
Matt Jordan Master 35+ A 38:55 32 / 47
Eric Richter Master 35+ A 38:55 40 / 47
Evan Adams Master 35+ A 38:55 41 / 47
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men 56:49 3 / 38
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 56:49 5 / 38
Josh Snead Cat A Men 56:49 6 / 38
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 56:49 17 / 38
Alex Work Cat A Men 56:49 19 / 38
Simon Vickers Single Speed 1:01:42 11 / 52
Sean Coffey Single Speed 1:01:42 14 / 52
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women 36:45 1 / 16
Stella Carey Cat A Women 36:45 4 / 16
Scott Calley Master 45+ B 36:46 15 / 40
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 36:46 20 / 40
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B 35:11 18 / 73

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 2 / 11
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 14 / 35
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 21 / 35
Sean Coffee SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 8 / 18
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 17 / 18
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 2 / 8
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 18
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 8 / 29
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 18 / 29
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 5 / 21
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 13 / 21
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 31
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 5 / 31
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 31
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 14 / 31
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 22 / 31
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 25 / 31

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 14 / 27
Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 19 / 23

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 8 / 24
Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 13 / 25

CCCX #4: Fort Ord (Nov 16 2008)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 2 / 6
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 14 / 21
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 17 / 21
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 9 / 9
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 2 / 3
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 13
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 13 / 13
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 14
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 5 / 14
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 4 / 12
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 10 / 12
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 1 / 18
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 18
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 18
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 18
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 12 / 18
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 18

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 13 / 37

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men/U23 55 / 65

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 18 / 46

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 27 / 49

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Josh Snead Elite Men 1 / 39
Scott Chapin Elite Men 3 / 39
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 20 / 39
Alex Work Elite Men 28 / 39
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B, 40:18 9 / 60
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 39:29 3 / 19
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A, 44:13 3 / 28
Scott Calley Master 45+ B, 43:01 6 / 37
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B, 43:01 26 / 37
John Fritz Master 45+ B, 43:01 33 / 37
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 42:32 16 / 42
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 42:32 24 / 42
Matt Jordan Master 35+ A, 42:32 28 / 42
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A, 42:32 36 / 42
Evan Adams Single Speed, 1:02:27 8 / 32

NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 10 / 29

NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 10 / 31

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Matt Jordan Men 35A 14 / 39
Tim Watson Men 35A 16 / 39
Frank Kalcic Men 35A 32 / 39
Brett Lambert Men 45A 3 / 20
Steven Gile Men 45A 6 / 20
Thomas Fox Men 45A 7 / 20
Stella Carey Women A 1 / 22
Josh Snead Men A 3 / 29
Scott Chapin Men A 5 / 29
Aaron Kereluk Men A 7 / 29
Aaron O'dell Men A 13 / 29
Alex Work Men A 14 / 29
Courtney Grossman Men 35B 4 / 32
Scott Calley Men 45B 4 / 19
Paul Sadoff Men 45B 11 / 19
Stephen Itano Men 45B 12 / 19

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite men 22 / 38

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 24 / 53

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Benjamin Popper Men - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Josh Snead A Men 1 / 51
Scott Chapin A Men 8 / 51
Aaron Kereluk A Men 18 / 51
Alex Work A Men 21 / 51
Aaron O'dell A Men 26 / 51
Sarah Kerlin A Women 1 / 15
Stella Carey A Women 2 / 15
Scott Calley Master 45+ B 4 / 31
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 17 / 31
Matt Jordan Master 35+ A 17 / 41
Tim Watson Master 35+ A 18 / 41
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A 36 / 41
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B 11 / 54
Evan Adams Single Speed 4 / 21
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 5 / 23

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 15
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 17 / 39
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 20 / 39
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 31 / 39
Sean Coffee SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 7 / 19
Evan Adams SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 8 / 19
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 15 / 19
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 6 / 7
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 2 / 18
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 22
Thomas Fox MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 3 / 22
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 43
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 4 / 43
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 43
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 12 / 43
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 15 / 43
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN (1-99) 27 / 43
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 32 / 43

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 62 / 79
Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite Women 28 starters 2 / 27

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Benjamin Popper ELITE MEN Starters: 57 32 / 57

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 50 / 78
Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite Women 32 starters 5 / 29

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 33 / 57

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 1-2 23 / 44

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 39
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 4 / 39
Aaron O:dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 39
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 39
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 39
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 19 / 39
David Wyandt ELITE MEN (1-99) 30 / 39
Stella Carey ELITE MEN (1-99) 38 / 39
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 7 / 17
Scott Callen MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 17 / 17
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 2 / 10
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 16
Billy Hall MASTER MEN 55+ (800-899) 6 / 8
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 21
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 3 / 21
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 12 / 29
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 28 / 29

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Matt Jordan Master 30+ 7 / 26

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 19 / 41
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 2 / 24
Matt Jordan Master 30+ 7 / 23

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 17 / 34

Rad Racing GP - UCI (Sep 21 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 5 / 21

CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)

Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 1 / 22
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 22
David Wyandt ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 22
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 22
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 11 / 22
Stella Carey ELITE MEN (1-99) 23 / 22
Scott Callen MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 1 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 9 / 17
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 2 / 10
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 9
Billy Hall MASTER MEN 55+ (800-899) 8 / 9
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 26
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 19 / 26
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 13 / 27
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 21 / 27
Sean Coffey MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 27 / 27

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 15 / 31

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 8 / 25

Peak Season Cyclocross #4 (Jan 27 2008)

Paul Sadoff B Men 36 / 46
Dean Poshard A Men 6 / 36
Tim Watson A Men 8 / 36
Benjamin Dodge A Men 9 / 36
Frank Kalcic A Men 28 / 36
Tom Sullivan A Men 34 / 36
Stella Carey Women 1 / 14
Julie Brothers Women 10 / 14
Max Frazier C Men 8 / 18

Peak Season Cyclocross #3 (Jan 13 2008)

Paul Sadoff B Men 27 / 43
Aaron Kereluk A Men 3 / 30
Dean Poshard A Men 5 / 30
Tim Watson A Men 7 / 30
Alex Work A Men 9 / 30
Benjamin Dodge A Men 13 / 30
Stella Carey A Men 25 / 30
Tom Sullivan A Men 27 / 30
Stella Carey Women 2 / 16
Julie Brothers Women 10 / 16

CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 1 / 13
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 11 / 13
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (800-899) 1 / 19
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (800-899) 6 / 19
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN (800-899) 10 / 19
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN (800-899) 14 / 19
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 18
Frank Kalic MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 18 / 18

Peak Season Cyclocross #2 (Dec 30 2007)

Paul Sadoff B Men 37 / 44
Dean Poshard A Men 7 / 48
Tim Watson A Men 11 / 48
Aaron Kereluk A Men 12 / 48
Alex Work A Men 21 / 48
Stella Carey A Men 41 / 48
Stella Carey Women 2 / 24

CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 1 / 13
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 11 / 13
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (800-899) 1 / 19
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (800-899) 6 / 19
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN (800-899) 10 / 19
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN (800-899) 14 / 19
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 18
Frank Kalic MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 18 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Josh Snead Men 30-34 9 / 68
Aaron Kereluk Men 35-39 13 / 93
Matt Jordan Men 35-39 28 / 93

Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross (Dec 15 2007)

Alan Ott Masters Men B 3 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Stella Carey Women 35-39 11 / 21

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 33:37 3 / 11
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 33:37 5 / 11
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 59:24 4 / 40
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 59:24 5 / 40
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 59:24 10 / 40
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 59:24 22 / 40
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men, 59:24 28 / 40
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 59:24 35 / 40
Alex Work Cat B Men, 40:21 4 / 43
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 46:45 13 / 32
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 46:45 29 / 32
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 34:09 3 / 28
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 34:09 22 / 28
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B, 34:09 25 / 28

Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Alan Ott Master Men B 1 / 5

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 4 / 19
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 1 / 22
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 2 / 22
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 12 / 22
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 14 / 22
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 15 / 22
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 17 / 22
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 21 / 22
Joe Walsh ELITE MEN 22 / 22
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 3
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 7 / 16

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 73 21 / 69
Max Clifford Masters 35+ 73 38 / 69
Evan Adams Masters 35+ 73 60 / 69
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 41 15 / 38

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 42 16 / 35
Paul Sadoff Masters 45+ 57 50 / 57
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 92 24 / 90
Max Clifford Masters 35+ 92 35 / 90
Evan Adams Masters 35+ 92 40 / 90

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 39:34 12 / 64
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 59:18 3 / 44
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 59:18 4 / 44
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 59:18 5 / 44
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 59:18 8 / 44
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 59:18 25 / 44
Joe Walsh Cat A Men, 59:18 37 / 44
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 59:18 43 / 44
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 38:54 2 / 15
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 38:54 7 / 15
Betina Hold Cat A Women, 38:54 15 / 15
Alex Work Cat B Men, 52:20 9 / 67
Loren Soltes Cat B Men, 52:20 57 / 67
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 41:07 1 / 30
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B, 41:07 28 / 30
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 42:31 13 / 44
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 42:31 29 / 44
Brian Adams cat Single Speed, 1:04:24 10 / 24

Peak Season Cyclocross #1 (Nov 18 2007)

Stella Carey Women 1 / 18
David Wyandt A Men / Master A Men 1 / 57
Aaron Kereluk A Men / Master A Men 5 / 57
Tim Watson A Men / Master A Men 9 / 57
Nick Purtscher A Men / Master A Men 12 / 57
Dean Poshard A Men / Master A Men 15 / 57
Michael Hernandez A Men / Master A Men 17 / 57
Jeff Patton A Men / Master A Men 34 / 57
Joe Walsh A Men / Master A Men 41 / 57
Stella Carey A Men / Master A Men 50 / 57
Tom Sullivan A Men / Master A Men 52 / 57
Aaron O'dell A Men / Master A Men 56 / 57
Paul Sadoff B Men / Master B Men 32 / 46

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 63 30 / 55
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 39 19 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 43 18 / 43
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 80 46 / 78

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 4 / 34
Julie Brothers MASTER WOMEN 35+ (700-799) 4 / 4
Stephen Itano MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 12 / 21
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (800-899) 1 / 36
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (800-899) 3 / 36
David Wyandt ELITE MEN (800-899) 4 / 36
Michael Hernandez ELITE MEN (800-899) 8 / 36
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN (800-899) 12 / 36
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (800-899) 16 / 36
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN (800-899) 20 / 36
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (800-899) 25 / 36
William Longstreth ELITE MEN (800-899) 30 / 36
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 12
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 4 / 12
Thomas Fox MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 7 / 22
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 22 / 22
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 7 / 32
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 19 / 32
Evan Adams MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 32 / 32

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Alex Work Cat B Men, 41:46 5 / 59
Loren Soltes Cat B Men, 41:46 46 / 59
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 37:39 1 / 11
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 37:39 3 / 11
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 38:14 1 / 32
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 38:14 27 / 32
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 37:09 8 / 55
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 59:18 2 / 34
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 59:18 3 / 34
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 59:18 8 / 34
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 59:18 11 / 34
Michael Hernandez Cat A Men, 59:18 15 / 34
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 59:18 29 / 34
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 44:14 11 / 37
Evan Adams Master 35+ A, 44:14 17 / 37
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 44:14 33 / 37

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 37 starte 11 / 34
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 54 starte 37 / 50

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 37 start 10 / 35
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 62 start 29 / 49

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 38:56 1 / 35
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 38:56 20 / 35
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 38:06 7 / 59
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 38:50 5 / 13
Betina Hold Cat A Women, 38:50 8 / 13
Alex Work Cat B Men, 42:22 5 / 61
Julie Brothers Master Women 35+ A, 42:01 6 / 6
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 57:24 2 / 36
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 57:24 3 / 36
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 57:24 4 / 36
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 57:24 12 / 36
Nick Purtscher Cat A Men, 57:24 18 / 36
Michael Hernandez Cat A Men, 57:24 21 / 36
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men, 57:24 22 / 36
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 57:24 30 / 36
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 46:12 21 / 41
Evan Adams Master 35+ A, 46:12 28 / 41

CCCX #3 (Oct 13 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 8 / 24
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 2 / 30
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 3 / 30
Dan Harting ELITE MEN 14 / 30
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 19 / 30
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 24 / 30
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 25 / 30
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 29 / 30
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 30 / 30
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 7 / 21
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 3 / 6
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 7
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 26
Evan Adams MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 21 / 26

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 40:11 13 / 49
Julie Brothers Master Women 35+ A, 43:56 8 / 8
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 41:19 1 / 27
Scott Calley Master 45+ B, 41:19 6 / 27
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 41:19 20 / 27
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 57:26 3 / 38
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 57:26 4 / 38
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 57:26 6 / 38
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 57:26 8 / 38
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 57:26 18 / 38
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 57:26 25 / 38
Michael Hernandez Cat A Men, 57:26 27 / 38
Dan Harting Master 35+ A, 42:32 6 / 46
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 42:32 15 / 46
Alex Work Cat B Men, 43:57 43 / 57
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 40:19 1 / 14
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 40:19 4 / 14
Betina Hold Cat A Women, 40:19 9 / 14

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 2 / 10
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 17 / 23
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 3 / 18
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 4 / 18
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 7 / 18
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 11 / 18
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 14 / 18
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 2 / 9
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 4 / 7
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 2 / 15
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 14 / 15
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 11 / 25
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 23 / 25

CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 6 / 23
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 2 / 22
Billy Hall MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 12 / 22
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 2 / 24
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 3 / 24
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 4 / 24
Rob Evans ELITE MEN 6 / 24
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 10 / 24
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 13 / 24
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 15 / 24
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 7 / 25
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 3 / 19
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 14 / 19
Larry Bullard MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 16 / 19
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 4
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 11 / 30
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 16 / 30

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Shelley Olds Women Elite 69 Starters 8 / 63
Josh Snead Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 19 / 50

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Josh Snead Men Elite 115 Starters 52 / 90

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Paul Sadoff Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 49 / 63
Evan Adams Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 53 / 128
Dan Harting Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 18 / 135
Simon Vickers Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 10 / 70

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Josh Snead USGP Elite Men 29 / 82

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Josh Snead Elite Men 31 / 88

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

David Wyandt Elite Men 13 / 28

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

David Wyandt Elite Men 49 starte 36 / 49

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

David Wyandt Elite Men 6 / 32

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 71 25 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

David Wyandt Category:Elite Men 66 starters 59 / 66

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 19 / 46

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 46 21 / 37

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 1 42 / 92
Simon Vickers Category: Elite Men 1 46 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Brent Chapman Category: Masters 35+ 100 / 105
Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 35 / 92
Simon Vickers Category: Elite Men 41 / 92

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Simon Vickers Category: Elite Men 11 / 28
Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 16 / 28
David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 17 / 28

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Simon Vickers Elite Men 17 / 36
Josh Snead Elite Men 21 / 36
David Wyandt Elite Men 25 / 36

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ken Dick 36
Max Judelson 33
Michael Landry 26
Kailin Waterman 24
Andrew Juiliano 18
Dan English 17
Paul Sadoff 14
Craig Ball 14
Carter Chappell 14
Caroline Nolan 13
Benoit Dubuisson 13
Kelly Chang 12
Frank Kalcic 11
Benjamin Dodge 11
Mac Tomkins 11
Remy Schmidt 10
David Crum 10
Brian Kalcic 9
Gregory Foy 8
Rick Ortenblad 7
Michael Schaller 7
Sarah Jordan 7
Detlef Adam 7
Ben Tomkins 6
Mack Fee 6
Kevin Noiles 6
Andrew Wulfkuhle 5
David Kalcic 5
Zac Stanley 5
Campbell Steers 5
Benoit Dubuissons 5
Brendan Lehman 4
Ian Stowe 4
Nathan Vahlberg 4
Joshua Vahlberg 4
Scott Junker 4
Mike Schaller 4
Tim Watson 4
Ronan Lambie 4
Mei Yan 4
Victoria Pras 3
Emmet Tuttle 3
Stella Stanley 3
Adam Detlef 3
Jason Rahlwes 3
Justin Abbott 3
John Vahlberg 3
Dylan Gong 3
Mary Maroon 3
Alexis Dezubiria 3
Eric Brown 2
Manuel Affonso 2
Allison Peck 2
Matthew Tracey-cook 2
Ayden Uusitalo 2
Schaller Michael 2
Peter Vahlberg 2
Matthew Garcia 2
Javier Valencia 2
Solomon Soltes 2
Courtenay Mcfadden 2
Brent Harris 2
Katie Melena 2
Chris Seymour 2
Mark Howland 2
Jon Mason 2
Kyle Taylor 2
Kyle Taylor 2
Ben Wallan 2
Cullen Keefe 2
Grace Kredo-brown 2
Conner Kredo-brown 2
Mei Peters 2
Kai Yee 2
Manuel Affonso 1
Frank Kalcik 1
Noah Hayes 1
Nathan Horst 1
Lindsay Schmidt 1
Brooke Horvai 1
Eric Nelson 1
Benjamin Popper 1
Aaron Bradford 1
Scott Chapin 1
Dean Poshard 1
Kathleen Bortolussi 1
Alan Bennett 1
Aaron O'dell 1
Michelle Perez 1
Mary-ellen Ash 1
Livia Peras 1
Tim Wabon 1
Mark Hubbell 1
Zoe Wu 1
Ayden Vusitalo 1
Emily Lounds 1
David Kazcic 1
Ian Stone 1
Katie Joy mclena 1
Andrew Julians 1