Log In

Team Overview: Revolution Cycles Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Montrose Beach - Chicago Cyclocross Cup #11 / Midwest Regional Cyclocr (Dec 8 2019)

Lyllie Sonnemann Junior 9-14 16 / 62
Finnley Sonnemann Junior 9-14 20 / 62
Niels Stringer Junior 9-14 30 / 62
Kristin Zarr Women Cat 4/5 28 / 33

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 24 2019)

Finnley Sonnemann Junior 9-14 16 / 42
Lyllie Sonnemann Junior 9-14 21 / 42

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Nov 23 2019)

Lyllie Sonnemann Women Single Speed 3 / 5
Michal Watson Women Single Speed 10 / 5
Finnley Sonnemann Single Speed Category 4/5 5 / 7
Kevin Hayes-birchler Single Speed Category 4/5 6 / 7
Ethan Ley Single Speed Category 1/2/3 6 / 20
Ethan Ley Elite Category 1/2/3 14 / 18
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3/4 5 / 38
Matthew Mckay Elite Category 3/4 17 / 38
Kevin Hayes-birchler Elite Category 4/5 27 / 41
Anurag Mandalika Elite Category 4/5 31 / 41
Michal Watson Women Elite Category 4/5 5 / 9
Kristin Zarr Women Elite Category 4/5 8 / 9
Natalie Levine Women Elite Category 4/5 9 / 9
Paul Liesse Masters 50+ Category 4/5 5 / 30
Brent Baumann Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 28
Kevin Hayes-birchler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 18 / 28
Mike Mcgarry Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 28
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 24 / 28
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 56 / 28
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 9-14 1 / 3
Grace Wasacz Women Junior 9-14 2 / 3
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 3 / 13
Niels Stringer Men Junior 9-14 5 / 13
Marlo Hunter Men Junior 9-14 6 / 13
Jonathan Wood Men Junior 9-14 8 / 13

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 17 2019)

Finnley Sonnemann Junior 9-14 11 / 45
Marlo Hunter Junior 9-14 14 / 45
Lyllie Sonnemann Junior 9-14 18 / 45

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 16 2019)

Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 7
Ethan Ley Single Speed Category 1/2/3 1 / 9
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3/4 2 / 30
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 9-14 1 / 3
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Marlo Hunter Men Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 13

Groundhog PSI-Clocross (Nov 10 2019)

Finnley Sonnemann Junior 9-14 12 / 58
Marlo Hunter Junior 9-14 14 / 58
Lyllie Sonnemann Junior 9-14 19 / 58
Niels Stringer Junior 9-14 20 / 58
Brent Baumann Men Masters 35+ 14 / 27

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 9 2019)

Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 13
Ethan Ley Single Speed Category 1/2/3 2 / 11
Matthew Mckay Single Speed Category 1/2/3 6 / 11
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3/4 3 / 37
Tim Stieve Elite Category 3/4 20 / 37
Anurag Mandalika Elite Category 4/5 28 / 39
Paul Liesse Elite Category 4/5 29 / 39
Michal Watson Women Elite Category 4/5 6 / 10
Kristin Zarr Women Elite Category 4/5 10 / 10
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 9-14 1 / 4
Grace Wasacz Women Junior 9-14 2 / 4
Marlo Hunter Men Junior 9-14 3 / 8
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 7 / 8
Niels Stringer Men Junior 9-14 16 / 8
Paul Liesse Masters 50+ Category 4/5 3 / 28
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 23
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 19 / 23

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2019)

Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 16
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3/4 6 / 27
Brent Baumann Elite Category 3/4 24 / 27
Tim Stieve Elite Category 4/5 2 / 34
Brent Baumann Elite Category 4/5 9 / 34
Kristin Zarr Women Elite Category 4/5 6 / 6
Grace Wasacz Women Junior 9-14 1 / 4
Marlo Hunter Men Junior 9-14 2 / 7
Niels Stringer Men Junior 9-14 3 / 7
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 13
Ben Udell Masters 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 13

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2019)

Ethan Ley Single Speed Category 1/2/3 3 / 13
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3/4 3 / 37
Paul Liesse Elite Category 3/4 30 / 37
Grace Wasacz Women Junior 9-14 2 / 3
Marlo Hunter Men Junior 9-14 2 / 4
Michal Watson Women Elite Category 4/5 9 / 16
Natalie Levine Women Elite Category 4/5 16 / 16
Paul Liesse Masters 50+ Category 4/5 8 / 38

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2019)

Finnley Sonnemann Junior 9-14 12 / 62
Brent Baumann Men Masters 35+ 29 / 40

Cross Fire (Oct 26 2019)

Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 23
Ethan Ley Single Speed Category 1/2/3 6 / 16
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3/4 14 / 48
Matthew Mckay Elite Category 3/4 23 / 48
Kevin Hayes-birchler Elite Category 4/5 29 / 60
Alexander Harris Elite Category 4/5 37 / 60
Anurag Mandalika Elite Category 4/5 49 / 60
Michal Watson Women Elite Category 4/5 7 / 16
Emily Sonnemann Women Elite Category 4/5 16 / 16
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 9-14 1 / 3
Grace Wasacz Women Junior 9-14 2 / 3
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Niels Stringer Men Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Marlo Hunter Men Junior 9-14 4 / 8
Jonathan Wood Men Junior 9-14 6 / 8
Paul Liesse Masters 50+ Category 4/5 3 / 27
Kevin Hayes-birchler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 24
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 16 / 24
Ben Udell Masters 35+ Category 4/5 24 / 24

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2019)

Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 28 / 14
Kayne Neigherbauer Single Speed Category 4/5 4 / 5
Ethan Ley Single Speed Category 1/2/3 2 / 8
Brian Bierman Single Speed Category 1/2/3 14 / 8
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3/4 8 / 24
Chris Todd Elite Category 4/5 11 / 18
Michal Watson Women Elite Category 4/5 4 / 8
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 1 / 4
Niels Stringer Men Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Marlo Hunter Men Junior 9-14 4 / 4
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 14
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 14

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Kristin Zarr Women Cat 4/5 23 / 27

GPJO (Oct 19 2019)

Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 24
Kayne Neigherbauer Single Speed Category 4/5 12 / 6
Ethan Ley Single Speed Category 1/2/3 2 / 11
Brian Bierman Single Speed Category 1/2/3 7 / 11
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3/4 21 / 60
Matthew Mckay Elite Category 3/4 29 / 60
Michal Watson Women Elite Category 4/5 7 / 14
Kristin Zarr Women Elite Category 4/5 14 / 14
Paul Liesse Masters 50+ Category 4/5 11 / 36
Kevin Hayes-birchler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 27
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 17 / 27
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 18 / 27
Samuel Hansen Masters 35+ Category 4/5 25 / 27
Ben Udell Masters 35+ Category 4/5 54 / 27
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 9-14 2 / 3
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Niels Stringer Men Junior 9-14 3 / 8
Marlo Hunter Men Junior 9-14 4 / 8
Jonathan Wood Men Junior 9-14 7 / 8
Kevin Hayes-birchler Elite Category 4/5 17 / 51
Alexander Harris Elite Category 4/5 23 / 51
Paul Liesse Elite Category 4/5 33 / 51

BB/RR PULASKI WOODS CCC #3 (Oct 13 2019)

Finnley Sonnemann Junior 9-14 17 / 46

Pulaski Woods CX (Oct 13 2019)

Finnley Sonnemann Open Junior 9-14 17 / 47

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2019)

Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 22
Brian Bierman Single Speed Category 1/2/3 6 / 10
Brent Baumann Elite Category 4/5 25 / 53
Anurag Mandalika Elite Category 4/5 33 / 53
Kevin Hayes-birchler Elite Category 4/5 35 / 53
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3/4 9 / 46
Paul Liesse Elite Category 3/4 43 / 46
Paul Liesse Masters 50+ Category 4/5 4 / 23
Kevin Hayes-birchler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 19 / 30
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 30
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 23 / 30
Chris Todd Masters 35+ Category 4/5 25 / 30
Ben Udell Masters 35+ Category 4/5 28 / 30
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 1 / 7
Niels Stringer Men Junior 9-14 2 / 7
Marlo Hunter Men Junior 9-14 3 / 7
Jonathan Wood Men Junior 9-14 5 / 7

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 6 2019)

Finnley Sonnemann Open Junior 9-14 12 / 58
Niels Stringer Open Junior 9-14 14 / 58
Marlo Hunter Open Junior 9-14 32 / 58

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 5 2019)

Brian Bierman Single Speed Category 1/2/3 40 / 20
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 18
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3/4 14 / 66
Kristin Zarr Women Elite Category 4/5 12 / 12
Paul Liesse Masters 50+ Category 4/5 13 / 25
Kevin Hayes-birchler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 16 / 28
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 24 / 28
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 3 / 11
Niels Stringer Men Junior 9-14 5 / 11
Paul Liesse Elite Category 4/5 34 / 63

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 29 2019)

Finnley Sonnemann Open Junior 9-14 13 / 57

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Kayne Neigherbauer Single Speed Category 4/5 4 / 5
Ethan Ley Single Speed Category 1/2/3 4 / 16
Brian Bierman Single Speed Category 1/2/3 31 / 16
Matthew Mckay Elite Category 3/4 21 / 43
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3/4 29 / 43
Michal Watson Women Elite Category 4/5 4 / 8
Kristin Zarr Women Elite Category 4/5 7 / 8
Jennifer Wood Women Elite Category 4/5 8 / 8
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 28
Kevin Hayes-birchler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 28
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 3 / 9

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Paul Liesse Men Master 35+ Open 30 / 33
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 4
Marlo Hunter Men Junior 11-12 Open 20 / 24
Paul Liesse Men Cat 4/5 46 / 88

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Kayne Neigherbauer Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Ethan Ley Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Jennifer Wood Women Cat 5 24 / 26
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 9
Jonathan Wood Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 9
Jim Igielski Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Kayne Neigherbauer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 32

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Alexander Harris Men Cat 4/5 78 / 119

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Jennifer Wood Women Senior Cat 4-5 14 / 14
Brian Bierman Men Single Speed Open 12 / 20
Kayne Neigherbauer Men Single Speed Open 16 / 20

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 15 2019)

Ethan Ley Single Speed Category 1/2/3 11 / 20
Paul Liesse Category 4/5 26 / 39
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Paul Liesse Masters 50+ Category 4/5 10 / 33
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 10 / 26
Kevin Hayes-birchler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 22 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Kayne Neigherbauer Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 32

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 8 2019)

Kristin Zarr Women Elite Category 4/5 11 / 13
Paul Liesse Masters 50+ Category 4/5 16 / 35
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 11 / 28
Kevin Hayes-birchler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 16 / 28
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 4 / 9

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 7 2019)

Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 18
Kevin Hayes-birchler Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 18
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 2 / 4

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 11-12 16 / 22

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Lyllie Sonnemann Women Non-championship 1122 39 / 45

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

Ethan Ley Single Speed 5 / 16
Kayne Neigherbauer Category 4 10 / 13
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 5

2018 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Lyllie Sonnemann Junior 9-14 25 / 62
Finnley Sonnemann Junior 9-14 44 / 62

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Dec 1 2018)

Ethan Ley Single Speed 4 / 18
Matthew Mckay Single Speed 8 / 18
Steph Shelton Single Speed 13 / 18
Michal Watson Single Speed 14 / 18
Brian Bierman Single Speed 33 / 18
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 17
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3 12 / 22
Steph Shelton Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 8
Michal Watson Women Elite Category 4/5 4 / 8
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 9-14 1 / 2
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 9 / 15
Kevin Hayes-birchler Elite Category 5 9 / 14
Samuel Hansen Elite Category 4 15 / 18
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 11 / 17
Mike Mcgarry Masters 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 17
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 17

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 24 2018)

Ethan Ley Men Single Speed 2 / 8
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3 13 / 19
Kevin Hayes-birchler Elite Category 5 13 / 15
Samuel Hansen Elite Category 4 10 / 19
Steph Shelton Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 9
Michal Watson Women Elite Category 4/5 5 / 9

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Nov 17 2018)

Ethan Ley Single Speed 4 / 12
Matthew Mckay Single Speed 10 / 12
Steph Shelton Women Category 4/5 4 / 11
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Category 4/5 7 / 11
Finnley Sonnemann Men Junior 9-14 2 / 9
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 12

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 11 2018)

Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 11
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Category 4/5 2 / 6

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Ethan Ley Single Speed 3 / 7
Matthew Mckay Single Speed 4 / 7
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 25
Jeffrey Bopp Masters 35+ Category 3 43 / 25
Brian Bierman Category 3 3 / 25
Kevin Hayes-birchler Category 5 13 / 28
Samuel Hansen Category 4 62 / 31
Steph Shelton Women Category 4/5 2 / 9
Michal Watson Women Category 4/5 18 / 9
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 16
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 16

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Ethan Ley Single Speed 2 / 20
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3 13 / 24
Kayne Neigherbauer Elite Category 4 36 / 50
Steph Shelton Women Elite Category 4/5 3 / 13
Michal Watson Women Elite Category 4/5 7 / 13
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 26
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 18 / 26

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2018)

Ethan Ley Single Speed 2 / 17
Matthew Mckay Single Speed 12 / 17
Jerry Dryer Single Speed 16 / 17
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 14
Brian Bierman Category 3 14 / 18
Kevin Hayes-birchler Category 5 32 / 16
Steph Shelton Women Category 4/5 2 / 12
Michal Watson Women Category 4/5 3 / 12
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 9-14 1 / 1
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 12

RevoX (Oct 27 2018)

Samuel Hansen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 21

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 3 30 / 15
Brian Bierman Category 3 5 / 9
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Category 4/5 3 / 5

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Ethan Ley Single Speed 2 / 15
Brian Bierman Single Speed 25 / 15
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 17
Brian Bierman Elite Category 3 3 / 13
Jeffrey Bopp Elite Category 3 9 / 13
Kevin Hayes-birchler Elite Category 5 5 / 18
Samuel Hansen Elite Category 4 9 / 21
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Elite Category 4/5 3 / 6
Michal Watson Women Elite Category 4/5 4 / 6
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 13
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 10 / 13

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Ethan Ley Single Speed 6 / 20
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 21
Brian Bierman Category 3 11 / 23
Jeffrey Bopp Category 3 19 / 23
Marcos Picchio Category 3 45 / 23
Steph Shelton Women Category 4/5 5 / 16
Jennifer Wood Women Category 4/5 13 / 16
Leema Berland Women Category 4/5 16 / 16
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 21 / 25
Matthew Berland Masters 35+ Category 4/5 25 / 25
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 9-14 1 / 1
Kevin Hayes-birchler Category 5 15 / 36
Samuel Hansen Category 4 20 / 38
Chris Todd Category 4 29 / 38

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Brian Bierman Single Speed 10 / 25
Kayne Neigherbauer Single Speed 20 / 25
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 14
Jeffrey Bopp Elite Category 3 32 / 17
Ethan Ley Elite Category 1/2/3 13 / 15
Kevin Hayes-birchler Elite Category 5 14 / 24
Brian Bierman Elite Category 4 2 / 39
Samuel Hansen Elite Category 4 26 / 39
Steph Shelton Women Elite Category 4/5 5 / 16
Michal Watson Women Elite Category 4/5 9 / 16
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 15
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 9-14 1 / 3

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Kayne Neigherbauer Men Masters 35+ Cat4 10 / 31
Brian Bierman Men Open Cat4 3 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Kayne Neigherbauer Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 22
Brian Bierman Men Open Cat4 4 / 44

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 18
Jeffrey Bopp Category 1/2/3 10 / 13
Steph Shelton Women Category 4/5 5 / 10
Cat Dobson Women Category 4/5 6 / 10
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 14
Matthew Berland Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Brian Bierman Men Open Cat4 2 / 12
Kayne Neigherbauer Men Masters 35+ Cat4 25 / 40

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Brian Bierman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 108
Kayne Neigherbauer Men Cat 4/5 69 / 108
Samuel Hansen Men Cat 4/5 207 / 108
Ethan Ley Men Singlespeed Open 24 / 65

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Kayne Neigherbauer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Jim Igielski Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Lyllie Sonnemann Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 6
Brian Bierman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 126
Samuel Hansen Men Cat 4/5 62 / 126
Kevin Hayes-birchler Men Cat 4/5 72 / 126
Alex Wichmann Men Cat 4/5 79 / 126
Chris Todd Men Cat 4/5 107 / 126
Michal Watson Women Cat 5 11 / 15
Brian Bierman Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Kayne Neigherbauer Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Samuel Hansen Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Muse Davis Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 45 / 23
Marcos Picchio Men Cat 3 78 / 90

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Brian Bierman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 128
Alex Wichmann Men Cat 4/5 102 / 128
Kevin Hayes-birchler Men Cat 4/5 256 / 128
Ethan Ley Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 102

Cross of the North (Sep 16 2018)

Jeffrey Bopp Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 8
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 8
Steph Shelton Women Elite Category 4/5 3 / 5
Cat Dobson Women Elite Category 4/5 4 / 5

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

Brian Bierman Single Speed 8 / 18
Samuel Hansen Single Speed 32 / 18
Jeffrey Bopp Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 16
Kayne Neigherbauer Category 5 15 / 31
Brian Bierman Category 4 13 / 35
Samuel Hansen Category 4 19 / 35
Jerry Dryer Category 4 32 / 35
Evan Moss Women Category 4/5 5 / 9
Jerry Dryer Masters 45+ Category 4/5 19 / 22
Kayne Neigherbauer Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 15
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 15
Matthew Berland Masters 35+ Category 4/5 15 / 15

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Kevin Hayes-birchler Men Clydesdale 3 / 10

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 9 2018)

Jeffrey Bopp Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 18
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 18
Marcos Picchio Category 3 11 / 13
Samuel Hansen Category 4 16 / 28

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Brian Bierman Category 4 12 / 32

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Jerry Dryer Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Brian Bierman Category 4 20 / 52
Samuel Hansen Category 4 43 / 52
Travis Braun Single Speed 4 / 25
Samuel Hansen Single Speed 22 / 25

Tough Udder CX (Nov 11 2017)

Jerry Dryer Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Brian Bierman Category 4 10 / 36
Samuel Hansen Category 4 29 / 36
Jerry Dryer Category 4 31 / 36
Samuel Hansen Single Speed 9 / 9

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Muse Davis Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Brian Bierman Category 4 8 / 37
Samuel Hansen Category 4 26 / 37
Alexander Martin Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Samuel Hansen Category 4 27 / 34
Chris Todd Category 4 29 / 34
Brian Bierman Category 4 34 / 34
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 4 / 17
Samuel Hansen Single Speed 15 / 17

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Kate Konkle Women Master 35+ 8 / 8
Jerry Dryer Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Samuel Hansen Category 4 30 / 36
Jerry Dryer Category 4 32 / 36
Samuel Hansen Single Speed 15 / 17
Muse Davis Single Speed 17 / 17
Alexander Martin Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Jerry Dryer Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Erica Mueller Women Elite Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Samuel Hansen Elite Category 4 22 / 30
Jerry Dryer Elite Category 4 24 / 30

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Kate Konkle Women Master 35+ 6 / 6
Brian Bierman Category 5 3 / 26
Samuel Hansen Category 4 22 / 34
Muse Davis Single Speed 13 / 28
Kate Konkle Women Cat 3/4 16 / 16

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Kate Konkle Women Master 35+ 5 / 8
William Calkins Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Muse Davis Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Brian Bierman Category 5 7 / 20
Samuel Hansen Category 5 12 / 20
Chris Todd Category 4 22 / 30
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 2 / 18
Samuel Hansen Single Speed 17 / 18

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Elizabeth Arth Women Master 35+ 4 / 4
Brian Bierman Category 5 4 / 23
Samuel Hansen Category 5 15 / 23
Mike Mcgarry Category 4 25 / 33
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 3 / 8
Samuel Hansen Single Speed 7 / 8
Alexander Martin Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 13 2017)

Kate Konkle Women Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 3 / 17
Samuel Hansen Single Speed 6 / 17
Brian Bierman Category 5 6 / 16
Samuel Hansen Category 5 11 / 16
Chris Todd Category 4 20 / 20

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Jerry Dryer Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Samuel Hansen Category 5 11 / 22
Jerry Dryer Category 4 30 / 37
Alexander Martin Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 30 2017)

Samuel Hansen Category 5 7 / 17
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 3 / 24
Samuel Hansen Single Speed 22 / 24

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

William Calkins Men Singlespeed Open 62 / 69
Samuel Hansen Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 12 / 12

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Brian Bierman Men Cat 4/5 62 / 124
Muse Davis Men Singlespeed Open 57 / 66
Alexander Martin Men Singlespeed Open 58 / 66
Jim Igielski Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 42

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Samuel Hansen Men Open 84 / 106
Samuel Hansen Men Singlespeed Open 41 / 48

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Jerry Dryer Men Category 4 32 / 41
Kate Konkle Women Master 35+ 7 / 7
Jerry Dryer Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 19 / 23
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Muse Davis Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Samuel Hansen Category 5 14 / 25
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 15

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Jerry Dryer Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Samuel Hansen Cat 5 3 / 3

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Travis Braun Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Chris Todd Elite Cat 5 12 / 16
Mike Mcgarry Elite Cat 4 28 / 40
Jerry Dryer Elite Cat 4 29 / 40
Jim Igielski Elite Cat 4 35 / 40
Benjamin Knox Elite Single Speed 5 / 26
Scott Shapiro Elite Single Speed 11 / 26
William Calkins Elite Single Speed 19 / 26
Muse Davis Elite Single Speed 20 / 26
Jerry Dryer Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Travis Braun Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Mike Mcgarry Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Jim Igielski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Matthew Berland Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 20
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

Jerry Dryer Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Alexander Martin Single Speed 3 / 16
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 4 / 16
Muse Davis Single Speed 15 / 16
William Calkins Single Speed 16 / 16
Mike Mcgarry Cat 4 25 / 30
Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Alexander Martin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Mike Mcgarry Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Chris Todd Cat 5 14 / 24
Samuel Hansen Cat 5 21 / 24
Scott Shapiro Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Samuel Hansen Elite Cat 5 4 / 14

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Samuel Hansen Elite Cat 5 6 / 9
Chris Todd Elite Cat 5 9 / 9
Jerry Dryer Elite Cat 4 41 / 53
Mike Mcgarry Elite Cat 4 44 / 53
Jim Igielski Elite Cat 4 52 / 53
Benjamin Knox Elite Single Speed 7 / 25
Samuel Hansen Elite Single Speed 20 / 25
Jerry Dryer Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Travis Braun Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Mike Mcgarry Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Scott Shapiro Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Jenna Loyd Women Elite Cat 3 11 / 19

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Benjamin Knox Single Speed 3 / 17
Muse Davis Single Speed 15 / 17
Jerry Dryer Single Speed 16 / 17
Kate Konkle Single Speed 17 / 17
Jerry Dryer Cat 4 21 / 31
Alexander Martin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
John Mcneill Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Jenna Loyd Women Cat 3 8 / 12
Samuel Hansen Cat 5 18 / 27
Chris Todd Cat 5 23 / 27
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Muse Davis Single Speed 15 / 16
Jim Igielski Cat 4 33 / 51
Mike Mcgarry Cat 4 41 / 51
Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Jenna Loyd Women Cat 3 8 / 12
Samuel Hansen Cat 5 10 / 29
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Scott Shapiro Elite Single Speed 6 / 10
Kate Konkle Women Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Jenna Loyd Women Elite Cat 4 2 / 6
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Kate Konkle Women Elite Cat 3 6 / 7

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

Jerry Dryer Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Muse Davis Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 5 / 20
William Calkins Single Speed 13 / 20
Jenna Loyd Women Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Kate Konkle Women Masters 35+ 9 / 11
Jim Igielski Cat 4 20 / 29
Jay Sebok Cat 4 29 / 29
Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Samuel Hansen Cat 5 18 / 26
Chris Todd Cat 5 19 / 26
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Muse Davis Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 25
William Calkins Single Speed 25 / 26
Jenna Loyd Women Masters 35+ 6 / 15
Kate Konkle Women Masters 35+ 13 / 15
Jim Igielski Cat 4 27 / 41
Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Matthew Berland Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Samuel Hansen Cat 5 15 / 32
Chris Todd Cat 5 19 / 32
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Benjamin Knox Single Speed 3 / 17
Scott Shapiro Single Speed 10 / 17
Muse Davis Single Speed 17 / 17
Jim Igielski Cat 4 26 / 42
Samuel Hansen Cat 5 14 / 25
Chris Todd Cat 5 21 / 25
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Alexander Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Samuel Hansen Elite Cat 5 8 / 19
Jim Igielski Elite Cat 4 20 / 39
Muse Davis Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Benjamin Knox Elite Single speed 6 / 17
Margaret Robinson Elite Single speed 13 / 17
Muse Davis Elite Single speed 15 / 17
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Alexander Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Samuel Hansen Elite Cat 5 29 / 32
Jim Igielski Elite Cat 4 39 / 53
Margaret Robinson Elite Single Speed 18 / 25
Jerry Dryer Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Muse Davis Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Kate Konkle Women Masters 35+ 3 / 5
Alexander Martin Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Travis Braun Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
William Calkins Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Alexander Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Jim Igielski Elite Cat 4 20 / 25
Benjamin Knox Elite Single Speed 2 / 22
William Calkins Elite Single Speed 18 / 22
Margaret Robinson Elite Single Speed 20 / 22
Matthew Berland Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Travis Braun Men Singlespeed Open 24 / 39
Benjamin Knox Men Singlespeed Open 26 / 39
Muse Davis Men Singlespeed Open 35 / 39
Jim Igielski Men Cat 4/5 62 / 96
Jay Sebok Men Cat 4/5 96 / 96

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

William Calkins Men Singlespeed Cat 4-5 6 / 7
Kevin Apodaca Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 10 / 28
Jerry Dryer Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 15 / 28
Travis Braun Men Singlespeed Open 10 / 47
Benjamin Knox Men Singlespeed Open 13 / 47
Muse Davis Men Singlespeed Open 45 / 47
Jim Igielski Men Cat 4/5 66 / 104

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Sep 11 2016)

Travis Braun Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
John Mcneill Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Jim Igielski Elite Cat 4 29 / 47
Benjamin Knox Elite Single Speed 2 / 29
William Calkins Elite Single Speed 20 / 29
Jerry Dryer Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Matthew Berland Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Mark Vareschi Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Laura Slaymaker Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Alexander Martin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Jay Sebok Cat 4 14 / 24
Mike Mcgarry Cat 4 15 / 24
Mark Vareschi Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 9 / 27
Mark Vareschi Single Speed 10 / 27
Muse Davis Single Speed 18 / 27

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Laura Slaymaker Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Matthew Berland Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Scott Shapiro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Mike Mcgarry Cat 4 8 / 13
Jim Igielski Cat 4 9 / 13
Jay Sebok Cat 4 11 / 13
Mackenzie Filippi Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Erica Mueller Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Margaret Robinson Women Cat 3 9 / 11
Jerry Dryer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Mark Vareschi Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Jorge Negron Cat 5 21 / 32
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 5 / 16
Margaret Robinson Single Speed 9 / 16
Muse Davis Single Speed 14 / 16
William Calkins Single Speed 15 / 16

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Benjamin Knox Single Speed 4 / 22

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Alexander Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 49

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Matthew Berland Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Alexander Martin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Benjamin Knox Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Jay Sebok Cat 4 22 / 26
Jim Igielski Cat 4 25 / 26
Margaret Robinson Women Cat 3 2 / 13
Mackenzie Filippi Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Mark Vareschi Cat 3 20 / 29
Jerry Dryer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Jorge Negron Cat 5 21 / 31
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 4 / 28
Muse Davis Single Speed 25 / 28

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Laura Slaymaker Women Cat 4 2 / 17
Jerry Dryer Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Matthew Berland Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Alexander Martin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Margaret Robinson Women Cat 3 4 / 15
Jerry Dryer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 5 / 22
Muse Davis Single Speed 16 / 22

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Alexander Martin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Matthew Berland Cat 4 21 / 21
Jorge Negron Cat 5 24 / 42
Margaret Robinson Single Speed 28 / 36
Muse Davis Single Speed 31 / 36

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Laura Slaymaker Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Alexander Martin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Margaret Robinson Women Cat 3 3 / 16
Erica Mueller Women Cat 3 7 / 16
Jerry Dryer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Mark Vareschi Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 33
Jorge Negron Cat 5 26 / 42
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 9 / 22
Muse Davis Single Speed 21 / 22
William Calkins Single Speed 22 / 22

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Mackenzie Filippi Women Cat 3 9 / 17
Margaret Robinson Women Cat 3 15 / 17
Mark Vareschi Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 6 / 27
Muse Davis Single Speed 21 / 27

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Jerry Dryer Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Travis Braun Men Elite UCI 23 / 37
Alexander Martin Men Elite UCI 34 / 37
Benjamin Knox Men Singlespeed Open 11 / 32
Muse Davis Men Singlespeed Open 31 / 32
Benjamin Knox Men Cat 4/5 17 / 67
Matthew Berland Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 9

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Alexander Martin Men Procx UCI 21 / 47
Travis Braun Men Procx UCI 24 / 47
Erica Mueller Women Cat 3 6 / 30

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Margaret Robinson Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Mark Vareschi Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 2 / 14
Margaret Robinson Single Speed 9 / 14

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Margaret Robinson Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Mark Vareschi Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 2 / 14
Margaret Robinson Single Speed 9 / 14

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Alexander Martin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Jim Igielski Cat 4 36 / 50
Matthew Berland Cat 4 40 / 50
Muse Davis Cat 4 44 / 50
Benjamin Knox Cat 4 46 / 50
Jerry Dryer Cat 4 47 / 50
Erica Mueller Women Cat 3 5 / 17
Margaret Robinson Women Cat 3 6 / 17
Jerry Dryer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Jorge Negron Cat 5 22 / 34
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 5 / 27
Mark Vareschi Single Speed 16 / 27
Muse Davis Single Speed 25 / 27

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Jorge Negron Cat 5 22 / 29
Mark Vareschi Single Speed 10 / 20

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Erica Mueller Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Jim Igielski Cat 4 23 / 33
Jerry Dryer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Jorge Negron Cat 5 20 / 26
Travis Braun Single Speed 2 / 25
Mark Vareschi Single Speed 18 / 25
Muse Davis Single Speed 25 / 25

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Jim Igielski Elite Cat 4 28 / 45
Jay Sebok Elite Cat 4 33 / 45
Matthew Berland Elite Cat 4 34 / 45
Jerry Dryer Elite Cat 4 35 / 45
Muse Davis Elite Cat 4 36 / 45
Mark Vareschi Single Speed Elite 10 / 36
Benjamin Knox Single Speed Elite 17 / 36
Scott Shapiro Single Speed Elite 21 / 36
Muse Davis Single Speed Elite 30 / 36
Travis Braun Single Speed Elite 36 / 36
Jorge Negron Elite Cat 5 14 / 22
Jerry Dryer Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 20
Erica Mueller Women Elite Cat 4 3 / 16
Laura Slaymaker Women Elite Cat 4 9 / 16
Travis Braun Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Alexander Martin Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Margaret Robinson Women Elite Cat 3 2 / 13

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Benjamin Knox Cat 4 4 / 27
Jim Igielski Cat 4 19 / 27
Muse Davis Cat 4 22 / 27
Matthew Berland Cat 4 23 / 27
Margaret Robinson Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Travis Braun Single Speed 1 / 20
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 6 / 20
Mark Vareschi Single Speed 8 / 20
Margaret Robinson Single Speed 16 / 20
Muse Davis Single Speed 17 / 20
William Calkins Single Speed 19 / 20

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Laura Slaymaker Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Travis Braun Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Benjamin Knox Cat 4 2 / 18
Travis Braun Single Speed 1 / 15
Benjamin Knox Single Speed 6 / 15
Mark Vareschi Single Speed 9 / 15
Margaret Robinson Single Speed 13 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
Samuel Hansen 50
Brian Bierman 48
Mark Vareschi 46
Jim Igielski 44
Jerry Dryer 37
Benjamin Knox 35
Kayne Neigherbauer 35
Muse Davis 34
Travis Braun 30
Finnley Sonnemann 27
Lyllie Sonnemann 24
Kevin Hayes-birchler 24
Ethan Ley 23
Alexander Martin 22
Margaret Robinson 19
Paul Liesse 17
Michal Watson 17
Matthew Berland 15
Chris Todd 14
Marlo Hunter 13
William Calkins 13
Mike Mcgarry 12
Kate Konkle 12
Niels Stringer 11
Steph Shelton 11
Kristin Zarr 9
Matthew Mckay 9
Jeffrey Bopp 8
Jorge Negron 8
Erica Mueller 7
Scott Shapiro 7
Jay Sebok 6
Laura Slaymaker 6
Jenna Loyd 6
Brent Baumann 6
Jonathan Wood 5
Grace Wasacz 5
Ben Udell 4
Anurag Mandalika 4
Jennifer Wood 4
Mackenzie Filippi 3
Marcos Picchio 3
Alexander Harris 3
Natalie Levine 2
John Mcneill 2
Cat Dobson 2
Tim Stieve 2
Alex Wichmann 2
Kevin Apodaca 1
Evan Moss 1
Elizabeth Arth 1
Leema Berland 1
Emily Sonnemann 1