Log In

Team Overview: BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL
(redirected from: BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 13
William Klinefelter Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 13
Liam Christopherson Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 13
Ethan Selko Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 13
Rowan Leary Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 2
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 12
Thomas Davis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 12
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 12
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 12
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 12
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 6
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 6
Ruby Walsh Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 6
Aine Leone Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 6
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 22
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 22
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 22
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 22
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 22
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 22
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 22
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 22
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 22
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 7
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 7
Natalie Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 7
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 7
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 2
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 2
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 30
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 30
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 30
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 30
Brendan Abbott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 30
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 30
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 30
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 30
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 30
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 24 / 30
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 27 / 30
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 28 / 30
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 29 / 30
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 30 / 30
Graham Buccheri Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 36

RMR BrewCross (Oct 13 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 4
Emily Woolford Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 6
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 6

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 3
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 12
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 10
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 10
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Sabine Buccheri Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 36
Emily Woolford Women Open Cat2/3 13 / 32
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat2/3 18 / 32
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 9-18 2 / 9
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 9-18 3 / 9
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 9-18 6 / 9
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 9-18 11 / 31
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 9-18 13 / 31
Evan Coleman Men Juniors 9-18 17 / 31
Ethan Selko Men Juniors 9-18 20 / 31
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-18 21 / 31
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-18 25 / 31
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 9-18 26 / 31
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 7
Natalie Woolford Women Juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Harper Korch Women Juniors 13-14 7 / 7
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 9
Aine Leone Women Juniors 11-12 6 / 9
Ruby Walsh Women Juniors 11-12 7 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 3
Penny Jones Women Juniors 9-10 3 / 3
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 38
Evan Coleman Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 38
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 38
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 38
Owen Bott Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 38
Nicholas Shaw Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 38
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 13-14 19 / 38
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 13-14 20 / 38
Aidan Helt Men Juniors 13-14 23 / 38
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 13-14 24 / 38
Ivan Rubenight Men Juniors 13-14 30 / 38
Brendan Abbott Men Juniors 13-14 31 / 38
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 13-14 34 / 38
Nathan Li Men Juniors 13-14 35 / 38
Kevin Melka Men Juniors 13-14 36 / 38
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors 13-14 75 / 38
Lincoln Summers Men Juniors 11-12 9 / 19
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 11-12 10 / 19
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 19
Liam Smith Men Juniors 11-12 12 / 19
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 19
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 13
Paxton Summers Men Juniors 9-10 4 / 13
Noah Holland Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 13
Ben Melka Men Juniors 9-10 11 / 13
Braeden Dushkin Men Juniors 9-10 25 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Sabine Buccheri Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 42
Emily Woolford Women Open Cat2/3 12 / 36
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat2/3 18 / 36
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 9-18 2 / 6
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 9-18 4 / 6
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 9-18 6 / 6
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 9-18 9 / 31
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 9-18 14 / 31
Ander Scharbach Men Juniors 9-18 18 / 31
Evan Coleman Men Juniors 9-18 20 / 31
Ethan Selko Men Juniors 9-18 22 / 31
Thomas Berkheimer Men Juniors 9-18 23 / 31
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-18 27 / 31
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-18 28 / 31
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Harper Korch Women Juniors 13-14 7 / 7
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 11-12 4 / 12
Kate Workman Women Juniors 11-12 8 / 12
Ruby Walsh Women Juniors 11-12 11 / 12
Aine Leone Women Juniors 11-12 12 / 12
Dempsey Nelson Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 5
Susanna Decker Women Juniors 9-10 2 / 5
Penny Jones Women Juniors 9-10 3 / 5
Evan Coleman Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 39
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 39
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 39
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 39
Lukas Brandt Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 39
Owen Bott Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 39
Brendan Abbott Men Juniors 13-14 18 / 39
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 13-14 19 / 39
Aidan Helt Men Juniors 13-14 27 / 39
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 13-14 31 / 39
Eric Johns Men Juniors 13-14 32 / 39
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 13-14 33 / 39
James Palumbo Men Juniors 13-14 36 / 39
Emmett Smith Men Juniors 13-14 37 / 39
Kevin Melka Men Juniors 13-14 38 / 39
Eli Celtnieks Men Juniors 13-14 78 / 39
Lincoln Summers Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 29
Liam Smith Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 29
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 11-12 14 / 29
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 29
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 11-12 17 / 29
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 11-12 20 / 29
Isaac Hemm Men Juniors 11-12 21 / 29
Grey Meerdter Men Juniors 11-12 26 / 29
Cameron Donohue Men Juniors 11-12 27 / 29
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 12
Paxton Summers Men Juniors 9-10 5 / 12
Ben Melka Men Juniors 9-10 9 / 12
Noah Holland Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 12
Matthew Franklin Men Juniors 9-10 11 / 12
Zachary Samuel Men Juniors 9-10 12 / 12

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Dillon Cosper Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 24
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 24
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 24
Henry St. ours Men Open U19 9-18 24 / 24
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 22 / 23
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 4
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 4
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 17
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 17
Matthew Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 15 / 17
Thomas Davis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 16 / 17
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 17 / 17
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 9
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 9
Ruby Walsh Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 8 / 9
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 28
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 28
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 28
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 28
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 28
Micah Peterson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 28
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 28
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 9
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 9 / 9
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 3
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 29
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 29
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 29
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 29
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 29
Brendan Abbott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 29
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 29
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 29
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 29
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 29
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 26 / 29
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 28 / 29
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 29 / 29

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 17
William Klinefelter Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 17
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 17
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 3
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 9
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 1
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 8
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 8
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 2
Lucas Williams Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 12
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 12
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 12
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 3
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 17
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 17
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 17
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 17
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 17
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 17
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 17
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 17

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Dillon Cosper Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 19
Ander Scharbach Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 19
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 19
William Klinefelter Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 19
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 4 / 4
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 4
Penny Jones Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 4
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 4
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 14
Paxton Summers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 14
Matthew Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 14
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 14
Thomas Davis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 14
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 9
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 9
Aine Leone Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 8 / 9
Ruby Walsh Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 9 / 9
Lincoln Summers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 32
Lucas Williams Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 32
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 32
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 32
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 32
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 32
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 32
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 32
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 32
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 32
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 28 / 32
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 8
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 8
Natalie Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 8
Harper Korch Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 8 / 8
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 29
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 29
Evan Coleman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 29
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 29
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 29
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 29
Brendan Abbott Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 29
Eli Celtnieks Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 29
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 29
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 29
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 29
Eric Johns Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 26 / 29
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 27 / 29
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 29 / 29

Carpenter Cross (Sep 22 2018)

Braeden Dushkin Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 12

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Natalie Woolford Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 5
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 13
Emily Woolford Women Cat3 Open 4 / 21

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 5
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 13
Emily Woolford Women Cat3 Open 1 / 22

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Jesse Bower Men U19 9-18 Open 9 / 19
Graham Buccheri Men U19 9-18 Open 12 / 19
Liam Christopherson Men U19 9-18 Open 15 / 19
Henry St. ours Men U19 9-18 Open 16 / 19
Charlotte Bott Women U19 9-18 Open 2 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women U19 9-18 Open 4 / 4
Sabine Buccheri Women 4 Cat 1 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 2 / 3
Dempsey Nelson Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 3
Penny Jones Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 3
Paxton Summers Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 9
Braeden Dushkin Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 9
Ben Melka Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 9
Noah Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 9
Matthew Franklin Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 9
Thomas Davis Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 9 / 9
Anna Field Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 5 / 8
Aine Leone Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 6 / 8
Ruby Walsh Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 7 / 8
Kaila Harrison Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 16 / 8
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 5 / 15
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 6 / 15
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 8 / 15
Liam Smith Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 12 / 15
Lincoln Summers Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 13 / 15
Micah Peterson Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 15 / 15
Olivia Helt Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 2 / 4
Natalie Woolford Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 3 / 4
Harper Korch Women Junior Girls 13-14 9 Open 4 / 4
Evan Coleman Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 1 / 26
Lukas Brandt Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 7 / 26
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 9 / 26
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 12 / 26
Brendan Abbott Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 13 / 26
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 18 / 26
Eric Johns Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 19 / 26
Aidan Helt Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 21 / 26
Finn Christopherson Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 23 / 26
Kevin Melka Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 25 / 26
Emmett Smith Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 26 / 26

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 8 2018)

Braeden Dushkin Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 4

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 1 / 7

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 10 / 30
Charlotte Bott Women Junior 13-14 17 / 30
Owen Bott Men Junior 11-12 33 / 36

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Olivia Sandoval Women 11-22 25 / 36

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 19
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Emily Woolford Women Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 17
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 17
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 4
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 16
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 16
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 16
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 12
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 12

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Olivia Helt Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Kate Workman Women Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 3
Dempsey Nelson Women Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 3
Susanna Decker Women Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 3
Elijah Singleton Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 9
Aidan Helt Men Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 9
Brendan Shaw Men Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 9
Jacob Hines Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 7
Braeden Dushkin Men Junior 9-10 Open 6 / 7
Noah Holland Men Junior 9-10 Open 7 / 7
William Heschl Men Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 11
Jesse Bower Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 11
Ethan Selko Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 11
Thomas Berkheimer Men Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 11
Ander Scharbach Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 11
Graham Buccheri Men Junior 9-18 Open 11 / 11
Lukas Brandt Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 20
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 20
Nicolas Holland Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 20
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior 9-12 Open 9 / 20
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 20
Griffin Tran Men Junior 9-12 Open 13 / 20
Liam Smith Men Junior 9-12 Open 14 / 20
Joseph Decker Men Junior 9-12 Open 17 / 20
Ivan Rubenight Men Junior 9-12 Open 18 / 20
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 9-12 Open 19 / 20
Sabine Buccheri Women Senior Cat3/4 7 / 8

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 17
Gus Lynott Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 17
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 5
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 17
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 17
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 17

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 1 / 10
Ethan Selko Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 2 / 10
Jesse Bower Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 4 / 10
William Heschl Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 6 / 10
Graham Buccheri Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 7 / 10
Thomas Berkheimer Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 8 / 10
Nicolas Litrenta Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 9 / 10
Ander Scharbach Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 10 / 10
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 1 / 30
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 5 / 30
Lukas Brandt Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 8 / 30
Brydon Patschke Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 9 / 30
Owen Bott Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 12 / 30
Evan Tubb Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 13 / 30
Finn Leary Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 14 / 30
Nicolas Holland Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 15 / 30
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 16 / 30
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 17 / 30
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 19 / 30
Liam Smith Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 20 / 30
Joseph Decker Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 21 / 30
Griffin Tran Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 22 / 30
Michael Litrenta Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 23 / 30
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 24 / 30
James Palumbo Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 25 / 30
Ivan Rubenight Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 26 / 30
Oliver Deitrick Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 27 / 30
Finn Christopherson Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 28 / 30
Emmett Smith Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 30 / 30
Rowan Leary Women Junior U19 9-18 Open 1 / 3
Chloe Tran Women Junior U19 9-18 Open 2 / 3
Olivia Helt Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 1 / 6
Becky Kuhn Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 2 / 6
Kate Workman Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 4 / 6
Beatrice Santa rita Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 5 / 6
Sophie Cosper Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 1 / 6
Dempsey Nelson Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 3 / 6
Ava Champney Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 4 / 6
Susanna Decker Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 5 / 6
Anna Field Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 6 / 6
Charlotte Bott Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 1 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 2 / 4
Susan Kuhn Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 2 / 12
Elijah Singleton Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 4 / 12
William Klinefelter Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 5 / 12
Ben Houghton Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 6 / 12
Henry St. ours Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 7 / 12
Liam Christopherson Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 8 / 12
Aidan Helt Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 9 / 12
Brendan Shaw Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 10 / 12
Charles Smith Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 11 / 12
Kevin Melka Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 12 / 12
Emily Woolford Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 7
Sabine Buccheri Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 7
Grey Meerdter Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 3 / 7
Jacob Hines Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 4 / 7
Isaac Hemm Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 5 / 7
Braeden Dushkin Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 6 / 7
Noah Holland Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 7 / 7

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 22
Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 22
Ethan Selko Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 22
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 22
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 5
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 5
Sheila Hourihan Women Open U19 9-18 5 / 5
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 8
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 8
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 8
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 7
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 7
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 6
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 28
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 28
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 28
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 28
Finn Leary Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 28
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 28
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 28
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 28
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 28
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 28
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 28 / 28
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 9
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 9

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 7 / 12
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 9
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 9

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 9-18 3 / 20
William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 20
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 20
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 20
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 20
Jacob Singleton Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 20
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 20
Ander Scharbach Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 20
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 4 / 4
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 10
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 10
Emily Woolford Women Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 10
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 5
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 5
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 7
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 7
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 7
Matthew Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 7
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 5
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 5
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 5
Beatrice Santa rita Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 5
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 22
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 22
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 22
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 22
Evan Tubb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 22
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 22
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 22
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 22
Finn Leary Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 22
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 22
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 22
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 22
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 22
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 22
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 22
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 4
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 9
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 5 / 9
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 9
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 9
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 9
Brendan Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Ethan Selko Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 20
Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 20
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 20
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 20
William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 20
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 20
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 8
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 8
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 8
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 8
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 15
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 15
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 15
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 15
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 15
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 5
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 5
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 5
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 33
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 33
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 33
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 33
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 33
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 33
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 33
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 33
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 33
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 33
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 22 / 33
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 33
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 33
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 33
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 33
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 29 / 33
Oliver Deitrick Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 31 / 33
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 32 / 33
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 7
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 7
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 7
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 3
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 3
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 19
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 19
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 19
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 19
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 19
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 19
Brendan Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 19
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 19
Charles Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 19
Emily Woolford Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 11

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 16
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 1
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 15
Emily Woolford Women Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 15
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 2
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 5
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 18
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 18
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 18
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 5
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 10

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 18
Emily Woolford Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 6
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 6
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 22
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 22
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 22
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 22
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 22
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 4
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 17

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 21
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 21
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 21
Nicholas Shaw Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 21
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 21
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 21
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 21
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 21
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 21
Aidan Helt Men Juniors 9-14 12 / 21
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-14 14 / 21
Liam Smith Men Juniors 9-14 15 / 21
Brendan Shaw Men Juniors 9-14 16 / 21
Finn Christopherson Men Juniors 9-14 17 / 21
Noah Holland Men Juniors 9-14 18 / 21
Braeden Dushkin Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 21
Emmett Smith Men Juniors 9-14 20 / 21
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 21
Charlotte Bott Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 6
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 6
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 6
Kate Workman Women Juniors 9-14 5 / 6
Beatrice Santa rita Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 6
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 1 / 11
William Heschl Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 3 / 11
Graham Buccheri Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 11
Ethan Selko Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 6 / 11
Thomas Berkheimer Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 8 / 11
Ander Scharbach Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 9 / 11
Jesse Bower Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 10 / 11
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Emily Woolford Women Cat4/5 Open 3 / 7

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 12
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Emily Woolford Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 5

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 9-18 4 / 26
William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 26
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 26
Ethan Selko Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 26
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 26
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 20 / 26
Ander Scharbach Men Open U19 9-18 21 / 26
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 9-18 22 / 26
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 4
Sheila Hourihan Women Open U19 9-18 4 / 4
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat3/4 3/4 18 / 19
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 8
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 8
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 8
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 15
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 15
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 15
Matthew Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 15
Max Jelin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 15 / 15
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 9
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 9
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 9
Beatrice Santa rita Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 9 / 9
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 38
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 38
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 38
Evan Tubb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 38
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 38
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 38
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 38
Finn Leary Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 38
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 38
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 38
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 38
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 38
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 38
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 29 / 38
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 31 / 38
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 32 / 38
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 33 / 38
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 34 / 38
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 35 / 38
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 7
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 7
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 7
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 7
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 7
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 7
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 17
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 6 / 17
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 17
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 17
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 17
Charles Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 17
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 17
Brendan Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 17

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 18-Sep 5 / 30
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 18-Sep 17 / 30
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 18-Sep 3 / 5
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 2 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 4 / 9
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 6 / 9
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 7 / 9
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 9 / 9
Max Jelin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 9 / 11
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 Sep 7 / 7
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 2 / 25
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 3 / 25
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 6 / 25
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 11 / 25
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 17 / 25
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 18 / 25
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 19 / 25
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 24 / 25
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 25 / 25
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 9
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 9
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 13 / 19
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 19
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 19

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 18-Sep 10 / 32
William Heschl Men Open U19 18-Sep 14 / 32
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 18-Sep 19 / 32
Ethan Selko Men Open U19 18-Sep 20 / 32
Jacob Singleton Men Open U19 18-Sep 25 / 32
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 18-Sep 30 / 32
Sheila Hourihan Women Open U19 18-Sep 2 / 4
Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 Sep 6 / 6
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 6 / 7
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 Sep 5 / 5
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 2 / 23
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 3 / 23
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 10 / 23
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 11 / 23
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 15 / 23
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 17 / 23
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 21 / 23
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 22 / 23
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 6
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 6
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 17
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 17
Ander Scharbach Men Cat 5 Senior 77 / 95

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 22
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 22
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 22
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 22
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 20 / 22
William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 21 / 22
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 11
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 11
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 11
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 11
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 9 / 11
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 16
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 16
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 16
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 6
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 6
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 34
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 34
Evan Tubb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 34
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 34
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 34
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 34
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 34
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 34
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 34
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 34
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 28 / 34
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 29 / 34
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 32 / 34
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 34 / 34
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 11
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 11
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 11
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 8 / 11
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 11 / 11
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 5
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 5
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 22
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 22
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 22
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 22
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 22
Charles Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 22
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 22
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 22
Emily Woolford Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 21

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

William Heschl Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 13
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 1
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 6
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 6
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 3
Beatrice Santa rita Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 3
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 11
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 11
Finn Leary Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 11
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 4
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 4
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 8
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 20
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 20
Nicholas Shaw Men Juniors 11-12 8 / 20
Finn Leary Men Juniors 11-12 9 / 20
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 11-12 10 / 20
Owen Bott Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 20
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 11-12 15 / 20
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 20
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 11-12 18 / 20
Michael Litrenta Men Juniors 11-12 19 / 20
Finn Christopherson Men Juniors 11-12 20 / 20
Emily Woolford Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 26
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Cat4/5 17 / 26
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Cat4/5 23 / 26
Rowan Leary Women Juniors U19 2 / 6
Sophie Randle Women Juniors U19 3 / 6
Chloe Tran Women Juniors U19 6 / 6
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 11-12 6 / 7
Becky Kuhn Women Juniors 11-12 7 / 7
Isaac Hemm Men Juniors 9-10 6 / 13
Albert Randle Men Juniors 9-10 7 / 13
Jacob Hines Men Juniors 9-10 8 / 13
Grey Meerdter Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 13
Noah Holland Men Juniors 9-10 12 / 13
William Heschl Men Juniors U19 17 / 24
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors U19 21 / 24
Nicolas Litrenta Men Juniors U19 23 / 24
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 8
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 8
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 8
Susan Kuhn Women Juniors 13-14 8 / 8
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 17
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 17
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 17
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 17
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 17
Aidan Helt Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 17
Brendan Shaw Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 17
Kevin Melka Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 17
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 9-10 4 / 6

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 11-12 1 / 28
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 28
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 11-12 9 / 28
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 28
Owen Bott Men Juniors 11-12 14 / 28
Liam Rivers Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 28
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 11-12 17 / 28
James Palumbo Men Juniors 11-12 19 / 28
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 11-12 20 / 28
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 11-12 22 / 28
Liam Smith Men Juniors 11-12 23 / 28
Ivan Rubenight Men Juniors 11-12 24 / 28
Emmett Smith Men Juniors 11-12 26 / 28
Oliver Deitrick Men Juniors 11-12 27 / 28
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors u19 11 / 35
William Heschl Men Juniors u19 13 / 35
Ethan Selko Men Juniors u19 19 / 35
Jesse Bower Men Juniors u19 22 / 35
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors u19 23 / 35
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors u19 25 / 35
Thomas Berkheimer Men Juniors u19 26 / 35
Ander Scharbach Men Juniors u19 27 / 35
Jacob Singleton Men Juniors u19 31 / 35
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 11-12 6 / 9
Kate Workman Women Juniors 11-12 7 / 9
Beatrice Santa rita Women Juniors 11-12 8 / 9
Noah Holland Men Juniors 9-10 9 / 12
Max Jelin Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 12
Braeden Dushkin Men Juniors 9-10 11 / 12
Matthew Franklin Men Juniors 9-10 12 / 12
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 8
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 8
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 8
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 20
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 20
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 20
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 20
Aidan Helt Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 20
Charles Smith Men Juniors 13-14 19 / 20
Kevin Melka Men Juniors 13-14 20 / 20
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 9-10 2 / 13
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 9-10 4 / 13
Susanna Decker Women Juniors 9-10 5 / 13

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 4 5 / 19
Olivia Sandoval Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 23
Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 23
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 9-18 22 / 23
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 10
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 10
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 10
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 10
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 10
Max Jelin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 13
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 13
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 6
Becky Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 6
Beatrice Santa rita Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 6
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 36
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 36
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 36
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 36
Evan Tubb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 36
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 36
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 36
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 36
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 36
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 36
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 36
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 29 / 36
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 30 / 36
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 32 / 36
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 34 / 36
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 35 / 36
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 14
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 14
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 14
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 14
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 9 / 14
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 12 / 14
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 7
Sheila Hourihan Women Open U19 9-18 5 / 7
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 25
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 15 / 25
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 18 / 25
Ben Houghton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 25
Brendan Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 21 / 25
Aidan Helt Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 22 / 25
Charles Smith Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 23 / 25
Emily Woolford Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 40

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 29
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 29
Ethan Selko Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 29
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 25 / 29
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open U19 9-18 28 / 29
Jacob Singleton Men Open U19 9-18 29 / 29
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 4
Chloe Tran Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 4
Sophie Randle Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 4
Emily Woolford Women Cat3/4 3/4 17 / 19
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 11
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 11
Susanna Decker Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 11
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 7 / 11
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 9 / 11
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 15
Jacob Hines Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 15
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 15
Isaac Hemm Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 15
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 15
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 15
Matthew Franklin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 15
Max Jelin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 15 / 15
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 7
Beatrice Santa rita Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 7
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 7 / 7
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 38
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 38
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 38
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 38
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 38
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 38
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 38
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 38
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 38
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 25 / 38
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 38
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 31 / 38
Liam Rivers Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 32 / 38
Michael Litrenta Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 33 / 38
Ivan Rubenight Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 34 / 38
Griffin Tran Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 35 / 38
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 36 / 38
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 37 / 38
Oliver Deitrick Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 38 / 38
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 10
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 10
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 10
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 10
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 10
Susan Kuhn Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 10 / 10
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 19
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 19
Brendan Shaw Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 21
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 21
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 21
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 5
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 25
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 25
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 25
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 4
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 4
William Heschl Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 7 / 18

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Jesse Bower Men Open U19 9-18 11 / 24
Graham Buccheri Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 24
Thomas Berkheimer Men Open U19 9-18 14 / 24
Rowan Leary Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 2
Sophie Randle Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 2
Emily Woolford Women Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 16
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 9
Dempsey Nelson Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 9
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 6 / 9
Albert Randle Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 13
Max Jelin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 13
Noah Holland Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 13
Braeden Dushkin Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 13
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 5
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 30
Finn Leary Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 30
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 30
Lukas Brandt Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 30
Evan Tubb Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 11 / 30
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 30
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 30
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 30
Owen Bott Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 30
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 30
Liam Smith Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 23 / 30
James Palumbo Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 30
Finn Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 28 / 30
Oliver Deitrick Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 29 / 30
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 1 / 10
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 10
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 10
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 6 / 10
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 9 / 10
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 17
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 17
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 17
Liam Christopherson Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 17
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 17 / 17

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Emily Woolford Women Juniors 12-14 1 / 3
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 10-11 1 / 3
William Heschl Men Juniors 15-18 Cat3/4/5 6 / 14
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 12-14 2 / 12

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 13-14 18 / 20
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 11-12 14 / 60
Gus Lynott Men Junior 11-12 27 / 60
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior 11-12 34 / 60
Owen Bott Men Junior 11-12 35 / 60
Elijah Singleton Men Junior 11-12 40 / 60
Jacob Gerkens Men Junior 11-12 43 / 60
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior 11-12 46 / 60
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 11-12 51 / 60
Brendan Shaw Men Junior 11-12 60 / 60
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior 11-12 7 / 22
Emily Woolford Women Junior 11-12 15 / 22
Graham Buccheri Men Junior 13-14 53 / 62
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior 15-16 56 / 69
Jacob Singleton Men Junior 15-16 60 / 69

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Ethan Selko Men Open Junior U19 9-18 13 / 16
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 15 / 27
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 4
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior U11 9-10 1 / 11
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior U11 9-10 6 / 11
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior U11 9-10 9 / 11
Liam Smith Men Open Junior U11 9-10 10 / 11
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 5
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 16
Owen Bott Men Open Junior U13 9-12 8 / 16
Finn Leary Men Open Junior U13 9-12 10 / 16
Jacob Gerkens Men Open Junior U13 9-12 11 / 16
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior U13 9-12 13 / 16
Quinn Rehkemper Men Open Junior U13 9-12 15 / 16
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 5
Rowan Leary Women Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 5
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior U15 9-14 5 / 5
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 18
Graham Buccheri Men Open Junior U15 9-14 9 / 18
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior U15 9-14 12 / 18
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior U15 9-14 16 / 18

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open Junior U19 9-18 9 / 21
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior U11 9-10 4 / 10
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 6
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Open Junior U13 9-12 10 / 15
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 2
William Klinefelter Men Open Junior U15 9-14 15 / 21
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior U15 9-14 17 / 21

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Nicolas Holland Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 21
Luke Tontodonato Junior 9-10 Open 7 / 21
Rafferty Nelson Junior 9-10 Open 9 / 21
Sophie Cosper Junior 9-10 Open 11 / 21
Liam Smith Junior 9-10 Open 14 / 21
Jet Tran Junior 9-10 Open 15 / 21
Becky Kuhn Junior 9-10 Open 16 / 21
Caleb Lacey Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 7
Jacob Singleton Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Ethan Selko Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Ander Scharbach Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7
Jonah Schlessinger Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 7
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior 11-14 1 / 9
Charlotte Bott Women Junior 11-14 2 / 9
Chloe Tran Women Junior 11-14 3 / 9
Rowan Leary Women Junior 11-14 5 / 9
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 11-14 6 / 9
Susan Kuhn Women Junior 11-14 8 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Junior 11-14 9 / 9
Dillon Cosper Junior 11-14 Men 3 / 35
Gus Lynott Junior 11-14 Men 6 / 35
William Klinefelter Junior 11-14 Men 10 / 35
Elijah Singleton Junior 11-14 Men 11 / 35
Henry St. ours Junior 11-14 Men 12 / 35
Owen Bott Junior 11-14 Men 13 / 35
Luke Mccaffery Junior 11-14 Men 14 / 35
Asher Tilghman Junior 11-14 Men 15 / 35
Finn Leary Junior 11-14 Men 17 / 35
Nicolas Litrenta Junior 11-14 Men 18 / 35
Jacob Gerkens Junior 11-14 Men 19 / 35
Nick Shaw Junior 11-14 Men 20 / 35
Brydon Patschke Junior 11-14 Men 22 / 35
Maxwell Klinefelter Junior 11-14 Men 26 / 35
Ivan Rubenight Junior 11-14 Men 27 / 35
Quinn Rehkemper Junior 11-14 Men 29 / 35
Brendan Shaw Junior 11-14 Men 30 / 35
Michael Litrenta Junior 11-14 Men 31 / 35
James Palumbo Junior 11-14 Men 33 / 35
Kevin Melka Junior 11-14 Men 34 / 35
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 13

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open Junior U19 9-18 9 / 24
Caleb Lacey Men Open Junior U19 9-18 12 / 24
Jacob Singleton Men Open Junior U19 9-18 15 / 24
Ethan Selko Men Open Junior U19 9-18 20 / 24
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior U11 9-10 6 / 7
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 12
Liam Rivers Men Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 12
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior U11 9-10 5 / 12
Luke Tontodonato Men Open Junior U11 9-10 6 / 12
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior U11 9-10 8 / 12
Liam Smith Men Open Junior U11 9-10 11 / 12
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 7
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 7
Olivia Helt Women Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 7
Dillon Cosper Men Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 25
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 25
Owen Bott Men Open Junior U13 9-12 8 / 25
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior U13 9-12 11 / 25
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior U13 9-12 12 / 25
Finn Leary Men Open Junior U13 9-12 14 / 25
Nicholas Shaw Men Open Junior U13 9-12 15 / 25
Jacob Gerkens Men Open Junior U13 9-12 18 / 25
Brydon Patschke Men Open Junior U13 9-12 22 / 25
James Palumbo Men Open Junior U13 9-12 23 / 25
Emmett Smith Men Open Junior U13 9-12 25 / 25
Charlotte Bott Women Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 6
Rowan Leary Women Open Junior U15 9-14 3 / 6
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior U15 9-14 4 / 6
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Open Junior U15 9-14 6 / 6
Graham Buccheri Men Open Junior U15 9-14 9 / 18
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior U15 9-14 14 / 18
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior U15 9-14 15 / 18
Nicolas Litrenta Men Open Junior U15 9-14 17 / 18

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Matthew Hourihan Men Open Junior U19 9-18 12 / 17
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 7
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 5
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior U15 9-14 11 / 12

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Jacob Singleton Men Open Junior U19 9-18 9 / 11
Matthew Hourihan Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 14 / 16
Beatrice Santa rita Women Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 3
Nicolas Holland Men Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 8
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior U11 9-10 4 / 8
Rafferty Nelson Men Open Junior U11 9-10 7 / 8
Sabine Buccheri Women Open Junior U13 9-12 1 / 4
Emily Woolford Women Open Junior U13 9-12 2 / 4
Gus Lynott Men Open Junior U13 9-12 3 / 11
Elijah Singleton Men Open Junior U13 9-12 4 / 11
Luke Mccaffery Men Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 11
Owen Bott Men Open Junior U13 9-12 7 / 11
Olivia Sandoval Women Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 1
Asher Tilghman Men Open Junior U15 9-14 11 / 16
Henry St. ours Men Open Junior U15 9-14 12 / 16
Graham Buccheri Men Open Junior U15 9-14 16 / 16

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Nicolas Holland Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 1 / 15
Liam Rivers Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 2 / 15
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 8 / 15
Joseph Decker Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 9 / 15
Mason Byrd Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 10 / 15
Liam Smith Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 13 / 15
Albert Randle Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 14 / 15
Griffin Tran Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 15 / 15
Gus Lynott Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 2 / 28
Elijah Singleton Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 6 / 28
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 7 / 28
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 10 / 28
Owen Bott Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 11 / 28
Ben Houghton Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 12 / 28
Brydon Patschke Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 16 / 28
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 17 / 28
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 18 / 28
Brendan Shaw Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 19 / 28
Ivan Rubenight Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 20 / 28
Michael Litrenta Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 22 / 28
Finn Christopherson Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 23 / 28
James Palumbo Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 25 / 28
Kevin Melka Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 27 / 28
Emmett Smith Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 28 / 28
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 1 / 8
Emily Woolford Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 2 / 8
Susan Kuhn Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 6 / 8
Olivia Helt Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 8 / 8
Becky Kuhn Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 5 / 6
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 9 / 26
Caleb Lacey Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 12 / 26
Jacob Singleton Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 13 / 26
Ethan Selko Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 22 / 26
Charlotte Bott Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 1 / 7
Chloe Tran Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 2 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 3 / 7
Rowan Leary Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 4 / 7
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 5 / 7
Sophie Randle Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 6 / 7
Graham Buccheri Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 7 / 19
William Klinefelter Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 10 / 19
Henry St. ours Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 12 / 19
Asher Tilghman Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 16 / 19
Nicolas Litrenta Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 17 / 19
Liam Christopherson Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 19 / 19

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 2 / 15
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 6 / 15
Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 4 / 15
Graham Buccheri Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 15
Asher Tilghman Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 15
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 8
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 8
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 11
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 9 / 11
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 4
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 3

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 26
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 26
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 10 / 26
Finn Leary Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 14 / 26
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 15 / 26
Michael Litrenta Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 19 / 26
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 22 / 26
James Palumbo Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 24 / 26
Finn Christopherson Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 25 / 26
Emmett Smith Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 26 / 26
Graham Buccheri Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 9 / 22
Nicolas Litrenta Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 17 / 22
Liam Christopherson Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 20 / 22
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 5 / 30
Caleb Lacey Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 11 / 30
Ethan Selko Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 22 / 30
Sabine Buccheri Women B Cat3/4 22 / 28
Emily Woolford Women B Cat3/4 27 / 28
Olivia Sandoval Women B Cat3/4 28 / 28
Liam Rivers Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 17
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 17
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 10 / 17
Joseph Decker Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 11 / 17
Liam Smith Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 15 / 17
Griffin Tran Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 16 / 17
Chloe Tran Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 5
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 5
Rowan Leary Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 5
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 9 / 9

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 16
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 7 / 16
Ben Houghton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 8 / 16
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 7 / 23
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 9
Griffin Tran Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 9
Chloe Tran Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 6
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 6
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 6 / 6
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 4

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 29
Elijah Singleton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 8 / 29
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 29
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 11 / 29
Finn Leary Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 15 / 29
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 18 / 29
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 21 / 29
Ivan Rubenight Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 23 / 29
Michael Litrenta Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 24 / 29
Finn Christopherson Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 25 / 29
Brendan Shaw Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 27 / 29
James Palumbo Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 28 / 29
Emmett Smith Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 29 / 29
Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 4 / 18
Graham Buccheri Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 18
William Klinefelter Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 7 / 18
Henry St. ours Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 9 / 18
Asher Tilghman Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 18
Nicolas Litrenta Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 13 / 18
Liam Christopherson Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 14 / 18
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 11
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 11
Susan Kuhn Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 8 / 11
Olivia Helt Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 10 / 11
Eva Schlessinger Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 11 / 11
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 14
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 11 / 14
Liam Smith Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 13 / 14
Joseph Decker Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 14 / 14
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 1 / 5
Becky Kuhn Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 4 / 5
Beatrice Santa rita Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 5 / 5
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 6 / 17
Caleb Lacey Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 8 / 17
Jacob Singleton Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 10 / 17
Ethan Selko Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 14 / 17
Charlotte Bott Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 5
Rowan Leary Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 5
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 5

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Sabine Buccheri Women Cat 3/4 32 / 43
Emily Woolford Women Cat 3/4 37 / 43
Becky Kuhn Women Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 7
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 13-14 Open 9 / 16
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 14 / 16
Liam Rivers Men Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 10
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 10
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 9-10 Open 4 / 10
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 10
Griffin Tran Men Juniors 9-10 Open 9 / 10
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 11-12 Open 1 / 7
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 7
Susan Kuhn Women Juniors 11-12 Open 6 / 7
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Mckenzie Annis Women Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 3
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 11-12 Open 4 / 21
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 11-12 Open 10 / 21
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 11-12 Open 11 / 21
Finn Christopherson Men Juniors 11-12 Open 19 / 21
Finn Leary Men Juniors 11-12 Open 20 / 21
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 22

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 31
Elijah Singleton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 8 / 31
Ben Houghton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 31
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 10 / 31
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 13 / 31
Finn Leary Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 14 / 31
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 15 / 31
Jacob Gerkens Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 16 / 31
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 22 / 31
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 23 / 31
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 24 / 31
Brendan Shaw Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 26 / 31
James Palumbo Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 28 / 31
Finn Christopherson Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 30 / 31
Emmett Smith Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 31 / 31
William Klinefelter Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 20
Henry St. ours Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 20
Liam Christopherson Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 15 / 20
Asher Tilghman Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 17 / 20
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 8 / 25
Caleb Lacey Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 15 / 25
Jacob Singleton Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 19 / 25
Ethan Selko Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 21 / 25
Liam Amick Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 23 / 25
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 16
Liam Rivers Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 16
Joseph Decker Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 16
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 16
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 16
Griffin Tran Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 12 / 16
Liam Smith Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 14 / 16
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 8
Becky Kuhn Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 6 / 8
Beatrice Santa rita Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 7 / 8
Charlotte Bott Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 8
Chloe Tran Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 8
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 6 / 8
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 7 / 8
Rowan Leary Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 8 / 8
Susan Kuhn Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 4 / 5
Olivia Helt Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 5 / 5

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 2 / 8
Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 8
Graham Buccheri Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 16
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 3
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 9
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 3
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 2 / 2

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 15 / 22
Caleb Lacey Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 16 / 22
Ethan Selko Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 19 / 22
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 47
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 9-14 17 / 47
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 47
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 47
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 9-14 23 / 47
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-14 26 / 47
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 27 / 47
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-14 32 / 47
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-14 34 / 47
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-14 39 / 47
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 9-14 40 / 47
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 9-14 41 / 47
Kevin Melka Men Juniors 9-14 43 / 47
James Palumbo Men Juniors 9-14 45 / 47
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 13
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 13
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 13
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 13
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 9-14 7 / 13
Mckenzie Annis Women Juniors 9-14 8 / 13
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 9-14 11 / 13
Susan Kuhn Women Juniors 9-14 12 / 13
Becky Kuhn Women Juniors 9-14 13 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 43
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 43
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-14 16 / 43
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-14 18 / 43
Finn Leary Men Juniors 9-14 20 / 43
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 22 / 43
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 9-14 24 / 43
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-14 25 / 43
Nicolas Litrenta Men Juniors 9-14 26 / 43
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-14 30 / 43
Liam Rivers Men Juniors 9-14 32 / 43
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 9-14 33 / 43
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 9-14 35 / 43
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 9-14 36 / 43
Michael Litrenta Men Juniors 9-14 39 / 43
Finn Christopherson Men Juniors 9-14 40 / 43
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 9-14 41 / 43
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 9-14 42 / 43
Albert Randle Men Juniors 9-14 43 / 43
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors Cat4/5 13 / 24
Caleb Lacey Men Juniors Cat4/5 17 / 24
Jacob Singleton Men Juniors Cat4/5 20 / 24
Liam Amick Men Juniors Cat4/5 23 / 24
Jonah Schlessinger Men Juniors Cat4/5 24 / 24
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 16
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 16
Sophie Randle Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 16
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 9-14 5 / 16
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 16
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 9-14 8 / 16
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 9-14 9 / 16
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 9-14 10 / 16
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 9-14 12 / 16
Eva Schlessinger Women Juniors 9-14 14 / 16
Beatrice Santa rita Women Juniors 9-14 15 / 16

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 1 / 27
Ben Houghton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 10 / 27
Finn Leary Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 12 / 27
Nicholas Shaw Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 13 / 27
Ivan Rubenight Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 23 / 27
Brendan Shaw Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 24 / 27
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 4 / 26
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 10
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 10
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 7
Becky Kuhn Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 5 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 6 / 7
Rowan Leary Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 7 / 7
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 9
Susan Kuhn Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 8 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 9 / 9

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 8-15 Open 2 / 41
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 8-15 Open 6 / 41
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 8-15 Open 8 / 41
Owen Bott Men Juniors 8-15 Open 9 / 41
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 8-15 Open 10 / 41
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 8-15 Open 13 / 41
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 8-15 Open 15 / 41
Nicholas Shaw Men Juniors 8-15 Open 17 / 41
Finn Leary Men Juniors 8-15 Open 18 / 41
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 8-15 Open 22 / 41
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 8-15 Open 23 / 41
Nicolas Litrenta Men Juniors 8-15 Open 24 / 41
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 8-15 Open 28 / 41
Luke Tontodonato Men Juniors 8-15 Open 29 / 41
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 8-15 Open 32 / 41
Michael Litrenta Men Juniors 8-15 Open 35 / 41
Mason Byrd Men Juniors 8-15 Open 36 / 41
Rafferty Nelson Men Juniors 8-15 Open 37 / 41
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 8-15 Open 38 / 41
Brendan Shaw Men Juniors 8-15 Open 39 / 41
Liam Smith Men Juniors 8-15 Open 40 / 41
Emmett Smith Men Juniors 8-15 Open 41 / 41
Hourihan Sheila Women Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 8-15 Open 2 / 15
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 8-15 Open 3 / 15
Charlotte Bott Women Juniors 8-15 Open 4 / 15
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 8-15 Open 7 / 15
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 8-15 Open 8 / 15
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 8-15 Open 9 / 15
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 8-15 Open 10 / 15
Susan Kuhn Women Juniors 8-15 Open 12 / 15
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 8-15 Open 13 / 15
Eva Schlessinger Women Juniors 8-15 Open 14 / 15
Becky Kuhn Women Juniors 8-15 Open 15 / 15
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 15-19 Open 6 / 12
Caleb Lacey Men Juniors 15-19 Open 7 / 12
Jacob Singleton Men Juniors 15-19 Open 9 / 12
Ander Scharbach Men Juniors 15-19 Open 10 / 12
Ethan Selko Men Juniors 15-19 Open 12 / 12

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 1 / 17
Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 5 / 17
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 9 / 17
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 11 / 17
Graham Buccheri Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 11 / 19
Henry St. ours Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 14 / 19
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 7
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 7
Susan Kuhn Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 7 / 7
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 15
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 15
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 15
Griffin Tran Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 12 / 15
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 5
Becky Kuhn Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 5 / 5
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 13 / 23
Chloe Tran Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 8
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 8
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 7 / 8

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Ben Houghton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 2 / 24
Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 3 / 24
Elijah Singleton Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 7 / 24
Luke Mccaffery Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 8 / 24
Finn Leary Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 11 / 24
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 12 / 24
Jacob Gerkens Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 13 / 24
Brydon Patschke Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 14 / 24
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 17 / 24
Michael Litrenta Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 18 / 24
Quinn Rehkemper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 19 / 24
James Palumbo Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 21 / 24
Kevin Melka Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 23 / 24
Emmett Smith Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 24 / 24
Graham Buccheri Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 6 / 17
William Klinefelter Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 10 / 17
Henry St. ours Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 12 / 17
Nicolas Litrenta Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 13 / 17
Asher Tilghman Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 15 / 17
Jason Randle Men True Beginner Cat 5 6 / 24
David Selko Men True Beginner Cat 5 20 / 24
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 18
Caleb Lacey Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 18
Ethan Selko Men Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 18
Jacob Singleton Men Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 18
Ander Scharbach Men Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 18
Liam Amick Men Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 18
Jonah Schlessinger Men Junior 15-18 Open 17 / 18
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 14
Liam Rivers Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 14
Luke Tontodonato Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 14
Joseph Decker Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 14
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 14
Liam Smith Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 10 / 14
Mason Byrd Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 12 / 14
Albert Randle Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 13 / 14
Griffin Tran Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 14 / 14
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 6
Becky Kuhn Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 4 / 6
Beatrice Santa rita Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 6 / 6
Sophie Randle Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 3 / 9
Chloe Tran Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 9
Mckenzie Annis Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 9
Charlotte Bott Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 6 / 9
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 7 / 9
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 8 / 9
Rowan Leary Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 9 / 9
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 9
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 2 / 9
Susan Kuhn Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 9
Olivia Helt Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 5 / 9
Eva Schlessinger Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 8 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Dillon Cosper Junior Men 9-14 4 / 13
Rafferty Nelson Junior Men 9-14 13 / 13
Sophie Cosper Junior Women 9-14 4 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Sophie Cosper Junior 9-14 Women 5 / 7
Dillon Cosper Junior 9-14 Men 5 / 18
Jacob Gerkens Junior 9-14 Men 13 / 18

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 1 / 20
Gus Lynott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 6 / 20
Owen Bott Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 12 / 20
Emily Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 3 / 7
Susan Kuhn Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 7 / 7
Nicolas Holland Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 10
Rafferty Nelson Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 10
Sophie Cosper Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 3 / 7
Becky Kuhn Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 5 / 7
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 4 / 5

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 35
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 35
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 35
Jack Squeri Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 35
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 35
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 35
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-14 13 / 35
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-14 15 / 35
William Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-14 17 / 35
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 35
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-14 20 / 35
Liam Rivers Men Juniors 9-14 22 / 35
Nicolas Litrenta Men Juniors 9-14 23 / 35
Finn Leary Men Juniors 9-14 24 / 35
Maxwell Klinefelter Men Juniors 9-14 25 / 35
Liam Christopherson Men Juniors 9-14 26 / 35
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 9-14 27 / 35
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 9-14 28 / 35
Liam Smith Men Juniors 9-14 29 / 35
Finn Christopherson Men Juniors 9-14 31 / 35
Kevin Melka Men Juniors 9-14 33 / 35
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 12
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 12
Charlotte Bott Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 12
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 9-14 5 / 12
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 12
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 9-14 8 / 12
Olivia Helt Women Juniors 9-14 9 / 12
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 9-14 10 / 12
Beatrice Santa rita Women Juniors 9-14 11 / 12
Eva Schlessinger Women Juniors 9-14 12 / 12
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors CAT 4/5 15-18 3 / 7
Jonah Schlessinger Men Juniors CAT 4/5 15-18 4 / 7
Caleb Lacey Men Juniors CAT 4/5 15-18 5 / 7
Cullen Raab Men Juniors CAT 4/5 15-18 7 / 7

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 18

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 28 2016)

Sophie Cosper Women Junior 9-14 4 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 9-14 3 / 9
Nicolas Holland Men Junior 9-14 8 / 9

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Max Pulone Men Junior 15-16 54 / 82
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 9-10 8 / 32
Gus Lynott Men Junior 9-10 22 / 32
Owen Bott Men Junior 9-10 24 / 32
Jacob Gerkens Men Junior 9-10 27 / 32

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 22
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 11-14 Open 13 / 22
Robert Potter Men Juniors 11-14 Open 15 / 22
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 11-14 Open 19 / 22
Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 11-15 Open 9 / 19
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 11-15 Open 15 / 19
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 16
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 16
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-10 Open 3 / 16
Julian Amick Men Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 16
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-10 Open 7 / 16
Finn Leary Men Juniors 9-10 Open 8 / 16
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 9-10 Open 11 / 16
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 9-10 Open 12 / 16
Max Pulone Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 21
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 21
Terran Potter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 21 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

Haley Spurrier Women Cat 4 23 / 25
Max Pulone Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 16

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Robert Potter Men Junior 11-14 10 / 22
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 11-14 11 / 22
Elijah Singleton Men Junior 11-14 16 / 22
Graham Buccheri Men Junior 11-14 17 / 22
Henry St. ours Men Junior 11-14 18 / 22
Logan Crowe Men Junior 11-14 21 / 22
Haley Spurrier Women Beginners 40+ Cat 4 21 / 21
Gus Lynott Men Junior 9-10 2 / 10
Jacob Gerkens Men Junior 9-10 3 / 10
Owen Bott Men Junior 9-10 4 / 10
Nicolas Holland Men Junior 9-10 7 / 10
Brydon Patschke Men Junior 9-10 10 / 10
Max Pulone Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 14
Caleb Lacey Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 14
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 14
Jacob Singleton Men Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 14
Sabine Buccheri Women Junior 11-14 2 / 5
Emily Woolford Women Junior 11-14 3 / 5
Olivia Sandoval Women Junior 11-14 4 / 5
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 11-14 5 / 5

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Caleb Lacey Junior Men U19 12 / 21
Matthew Hourihan Junior Men U19 13 / 21
Terran Potter Junior Men U19 18 / 21
Dillon Cosper Junior U11 Open 1 / 19
Gus Lynott Junior U11 Open 4 / 19
Owen Bott Junior U11 Open 5 / 19
Luke Mccaffery Junior U11 Open 7 / 19
Jacob Gerkens Junior U11 Open 8 / 19
Finn Leary Junior U11 Open 11 / 19
Julian Amick Junior U11 Open 17 / 19
Emily Woolford Junior Women U16 14 / 18
Olivia Sandoval Junior Women U16 16 / 18
Victoria Ruppenthal Junior Women U16 17 / 18
Cullen Raab Junior Men U15 20 / 39
Robert Potter Junior Men U15 22 / 39
Liam Amick Junior Men U15 32 / 39
Logan Crowe Junior Men U15 38 / 39

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Dillon Cosper Junior Men U15 18 / 27
Haley Spurrier Beginner Women 20 / 22

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Jacob Singleton Junior Open U19 13 / 15
Dillon Cosper Junior Open U11 1 / 3

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 27
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 9-14 Open 15 / 27
Sophie Randle Women Juniors 9-14 Open 16 / 27
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 9-14 Open 20 / 27
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 9-14 Open 24 / 27
Haley Spurrier Women Cat 4 22 / 22
Liam Amick Men Juniors 9-14 Open 18 / 56
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 9-14 Open 23 / 56
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 9-14 Open 26 / 56
Jason Poon Men Juniors 9-14 Open 28 / 56
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 9-14 Open 30 / 56
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-14 Open 31 / 56
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 9-14 Open 36 / 56
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-14 Open 39 / 56
Logan Crowe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 40 / 56
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 9-14 Open 41 / 56
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-14 Open 42 / 56
Nicolas Litrenta Men Juniors 9-14 Open 48 / 56
Julian Amick Men Juniors 9-14 Open 50 / 56
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-14 Open 52 / 56
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 9-14 Open 53 / 56
Max Pulone Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 20
Caleb Lacey Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 20
Matthew Hourihan Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 20
Jacob Singleton Men Juniors 15-18 Open 19 / 20

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 13
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 9-10 Open 8 / 13

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Max Pulone Junior Men U19 4 / 31
Matthew Hourihan Junior Men U19 19 / 31
Terran Potter Junior Men U19 26 / 31
Sabine Buccheri Junior Women U15 9 / 24
Emily Woolford Junior Women U15 19 / 24
Victoria Ruppenthal Junior Women U15 22 / 24
Olivia Sandoval Junior Women U15 23 / 24
Cullen Raab Junior Men U15 17 / 52
Liam Amick Junior Men U15 21 / 52
Robert Potter Junior Men U15 22 / 52
Graham Buccheri Junior Men U15 27 / 52
Ben Houghton Junior Men U15 28 / 52
Gus Lynott Junior Men U15 32 / 52
Henry St. ours Junior Men U15 35 / 52
Jason Poon Junior Men U15 37 / 52
Logan Crowe Junior Men U15 39 / 52
Owen Bott Junior Men U15 40 / 52
Jacob Gerkens Junior Men U15 42 / 52
Nicolas Litrenta Junior Men U15 44 / 52
Brydon Patschke Junior Men U15 48 / 52
Julian Amick Junior Men U15 52 / 52
Haley Spurrier Beginner Women 34 / 35

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Owen Bott Men 9-14 Juniors 6 / 9
Jacob Gerkens Men 9-14 Juniors 7 / 9
Finn Leary Men 9-14 Juniors 9 / 9

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Ben Houghton Junior Men U15 25 / 42

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Max Pulone U19 Men 2 / 19
Caleb Lacey U19 Men 7 / 19
Matthew Hourihan U19 Men 12 / 19
Jacob Singleton U19 Men 13 / 19
Timur Malamud U19 Men 14 / 19
Terran Potter U19 Men 15 / 19
Dillon Cosper Junior Open 9-10 1 / 13
Gus Lynott Junior Open 9-10 2 / 13
Finn Leary Junior Open 9-10 4 / 13
Owen Bott Junior Open 9-10 5 / 13
Luke Mccaffery Junior Open 9-10 6 / 13
Jacob Gerkens Junior Open 9-10 7 / 13
Nicolas Holland Junior Open 9-10 8 / 13
Luke Tontodonato Junior Open 9-10 10 / 13
Brydon Patschke Junior Open 9-10 11 / 13
Quinn Rehkemper Junior Open 9-10 12 / 13
Sabine Buccheri U16 Women 6 / 16
Emily Woolford U16 Women 10 / 16
Chloe Tran U16 Women 11 / 16
Olivia Sandoval U16 Women 12 / 16
Haley Spurrier U16 Women 13 / 16
Robert Potter U15 Men 14 / 31
Graham Buccheri U15 Men 19 / 31
Henry St. ours U15 Men 22 / 31
Jason Poon U15 Men 23 / 31
Elijah Singleton U15 Men 26 / 31
Nicolas Litrenta U15 Men 29 / 31

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Caleb Lacey Junior 15-18 Open 18 / 25
Matthew Hourihan Junior 15-18 Open 19 / 25
Terran Potter Junior 15-18 Open 25 / 25
Sabine Buccheri Junior Women U15 10 / 24
Chloe Tran Junior Women U15 20 / 24
Olivia Sandoval Junior Women U15 22 / 24
Victoria Ruppenthal Junior Women U15 24 / 24
Robert Potter Junior Men U15 22 / 53
Graham Buccheri Junior Men U15 23 / 53
Gus Lynott Junior Men U15 26 / 53
Luke Mccaffery Junior Men U15 36 / 53
Henry St. ours Junior Men U15 37 / 53
Jason Poon Junior Men U15 43 / 53
Finn Leary Junior Men U15 46 / 53
Jacob Gerkens Junior Men U15 47 / 53

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Max Pulone Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 25
Matthew Hourihan Junior 15-18 Open 18 / 25
Jacob Singleton Junior 15-18 Open 20 / 25
Terran Potter Junior 15-18 Open 24 / 25
Sabine Buccheri Junior Women 10-14 10 / 24
Chloe Tran Junior Women 10-14 16 / 24
Olivia Sandoval Junior Women 10-14 17 / 24
Robert Potter Junior Men 10-14 20 / 62
Liam Amick Junior Men 10-14 21 / 62
Dillon Cosper Junior Men 10-14 28 / 62
Graham Buccheri Junior Men 10-14 33 / 62
Elijah Singleton Junior Men 10-14 34 / 62
Ben Houghton Junior Men 10-14 39 / 62
Gus Lynott Junior Men 10-14 40 / 62
Finn Leary Junior Men 10-14 41 / 62
Luke Mccaffery Junior Men 10-14 42 / 62
Henry St. ours Junior Men 10-14 44 / 62
Jacob Gerkens Junior Men 10-14 48 / 62
Jason Poon Junior Men 10-14 49 / 62
Nicolas Litrenta Junior Men 10-14 50 / 62
Brydon Patschke Junior Men 10-14 51 / 62
Spencer Hess Junior Men 10-14 53 / 62
Ryan Hess Junior Men 10-14 54 / 62
Luke Tontodonato Junior Men 10-14 56 / 62
Quinn Rehkemper Junior Men 10-14 57 / 62
Julian Amick Junior Men 10-14 59 / 62
Karen Good Beginner Women 24 / 33
Haley Spurrier Beginner Women 30 / 33

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Dillon Cosper Men Junior U12 9-10 1 / 5
Finn Leary Men Junior U12 9-10 6 / 5

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Sabine Buccheri Women Jr 910 2 / 4
Liam Amick Men Jr 1114 15 / 28
Robert Potter Men Jr 1114 17 / 28
Henry St. ours Men Jr 1114 21 / 28
Ben Houghton Men Jr 1114 23 / 28
Dillon Cosper Jr 910 1 / 2
Max Pulone Men Jr 1518 3 / 23
Caleb Lacey Men Jr 1518 16 / 23
Matthew Hourihan Men Jr 1518 19 / 23
Timur Malamud Men Jr 1518 21 / 23
Terran Potter Men Jr 1518 22 / 23
Olivia Sandoval Women Jr 1114 5 / 7
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Jr 1114 6 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Max Pulone 1518 3 / 25
Caleb Lacey 1518 14 / 25
Matthew Hourihan 1518 20 / 25
Jacob Singleton 1518 21 / 25
Terran Potter 1518 23 / 25

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Haley Spurrier Women Beginner Cat 4 26 / 26

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Robert Potter Men Juniors 11-14 Open 21 / 34
Elijah Singleton Men Juniors 11-14 Open 23 / 34
Jason Poon Men Juniors 11-14 Open 26 / 34
Ryan Hess Men Juniors 11-14 Open 34 / 34
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 11-15 Open 14 / 20
Chloe Tran Women Juniors 11-15 Open 15 / 20
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 11-15 Open 17 / 20
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 11-15 Open 18 / 20
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 15
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 15
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-10 Open 4 / 15
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 15
Finn Leary Men Juniors 9-10 Open 7 / 15
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-10 Open 8 / 15
Nicolas Holland Men Juniors 9-10 Open 10 / 15
Brydon Patschke Men Juniors 9-10 Open 12 / 15
Spencer Hess Men Juniors 9-10 Open 13 / 15
Max Pulone Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 29
Caleb Lacey Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 29
Timur Malamud Men Juniors 15-18 Open 23 / 29
Terran Potter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 26 / 29
Jacob Singleton Men Juniors 15-18 Open 27 / 29

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 12

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Sabine Buccheri Women Juniors 11-15 Open 7 / 16
Sophie Randle Women Juniors 11-15 Open 8 / 16
Emily Woolford Women Juniors 11-15 Open 11 / 16
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Juniors 11-15 Open 13 / 16
Olivia Sandoval Women Juniors 11-15 Open 15 / 16
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 9-10 Open 1 / 12
Gus Lynott Men Juniors 9-10 Open 4 / 12
Owen Bott Men Juniors 9-10 Open 5 / 12
Jacob Gerkens Men Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 12
Finn Leary Men Juniors 9-10 Open 7 / 12
Luke Mccaffery Men Juniors 9-10 Open 8 / 12
Quinn Rehkemper Men Juniors 9-10 Open 12 / 12
Robert Potter Men Juniors 11-14 Open 21 / 29
Graham Buccheri Men Juniors 11-14 Open 23 / 29
Ben Houghton Men Juniors 11-14 Open 24 / 29
Jason Poon Men Juniors 11-14 Open 25 / 29
Henry St. ours Men Juniors 11-14 Open 26 / 29
Logan Crowe Men Juniors 11-14 Open 28 / 29
Caleb Lacey Men Juniors 15-18 Open 12 / 21
Timur Malamud Men Juniors 15-18 Open 20 / 21
Terran Potter Men Juniors 15-18 Open 21 / 21

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Timur Malamud Men 15-18 8 / 9

Busiest Racers

in last months
Olivia Sandoval 61
Emily Woolford 57
Dillon Cosper 57
Gus Lynott 55
Sabine Buccheri 50
Owen Bott 47
Luke Mccaffery 46
Victoria Ruppenthal 45
Graham Buccheri 43
Matthew Hourihan 43
Nicolas Holland 42
Rafferty Nelson 40
Sophie Cosper 40
Brydon Patschke 39
Henry St. ours 37
Rowan Leary 33
Olivia Helt 31
Elijah Singleton 30
Liam Smith 30
Luke Tontodonato 28
Finn Leary 28
Chloe Tran 27
Quinn Rehkemper 27
Joseph Decker 24
Griffin Tran 24
Emmett Smith 23
Susan Kuhn 23
Jacob Gerkens 23
Ben Houghton 23
Nicolas Litrenta 22
Ethan Selko 22
Becky Kuhn 22
Dempsey Nelson 21
William Heschl 21
William Klinefelter 21
Jacob Singleton 21
Caleb Lacey 20
Liam Christopherson 20
Nicholas Shaw 19
Noah Holland 19
Lukas Brandt 18
James Palumbo 18
Maxwell Klinefelter 18
Charlotte Bott 18
Kevin Melka 17
Finn Christopherson 17
Aidan Helt 17
Braeden Dushkin 17
Brendan Shaw 16
Michael Litrenta 16
Beatrice Santa rita 14
Ivan Rubenight 14
Jesse Bower 14
Thomas Berkheimer 13
Jacob Hines 12
Kate Workman 12
Susanna Decker 12
Anna Field 12
Ander Scharbach 12
Asher Tilghman 12
Max Pulone 11
Evan Coleman 10
Robert Potter 10
Terran Potter 10
Liam Rivers 10
Albert Randle 9
Ava Champney 9
Grey Meerdter 9
Matthew Franklin 8
Sophie Randle 8
Liam Amick 8
Haley Spurrier 8
Jason Poon 7
Brendan Abbott 6
Charles Smith 6
Isaac Hemm 6
Evan Tubb 6
Harper Korch 6
Max Jelin 6
Ruby Walsh 6
Oliver Deitrick 5
Natalie Woolford 5
Lincoln Summers 5
Logan Crowe 5
Timur Malamud 5
Julian Amick 5
Eva Schlessinger 5
Aine Leone 5
Paxton Summers 5
Ben Melka 5
Jonah Schlessinger 4
Sheila Hourihan 4
Thomas Davis 4
Penny Jones 4
Eric Johns 3
Cullen Raab 3
Mason Byrd 3
Mckenzie Annis 3
Micah Peterson 3
Ryan Hess 2