Log In

Team Overview: State 9 Racing
(redirected from: STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Michael Bradford Men Masters 60+ 24 / 29

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race (Dec 1 2019)

Michael Bradford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 13

Boston Road Club Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 24 2019)

Garrison Parker Men Cat 4/5 28 / 57

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Michael Bradford Men Masters 60+ (1-4) 9 / 22
Tim Wern Men Masters 50+ (1-4) 11 / 43

29th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 17 2019)

Jacob Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Michael Bradford Men Masters 60+ 10 / 18

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Michael Bradford Men Masters 60+ 10 / 20

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Jacob Robertson Men Master/Junior 14 / 61
Mike Baron Men Cat 4/5 94 / 117

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Jacob Robertson Men Master/Junior 7 / 67
Paul Jobin Men Master/Junior 51 / 67
Michael Bradford Men Master 60+ 20 / 35
Tim Wern Men Master 50+ 27 / 59
Mike Baron Men Cat 4/5 106 / 138

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Tim Wern Men Master 50+ 15 / 36

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Michael Bradford Men Master 60+ 6 / 20
Keith Beausoleil Men Master 40+ 2 / 21
Marc Sexton Men Master 40+ 3 / 21
Andy Gould Men Master 40+ 12 / 21
Ted Korza Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 39
Jason Lambert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 40
Mike Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 36 / 40
Dan Szumierz Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 38 / 40
Karen Korza Women Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Thomas Betteridge Men Cat 4/5 9 / 68
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4/5 20 / 68
Garrison Parker Men Cat 4/5 24 / 68
Scott Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 27 / 68
Dave Delahunty Men Cat 4/5 34 / 68

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Larry Koutsavlis Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 46
Doug Marks Men Master 40+ 9 / 22
Paul Jobin Men Master 40+ 15 / 22
James Hall Men Master 40+ 19 / 22
Tim Wern Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 52
Garrison Parker Men Cat 4/5 35 / 47

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 19 2019)

Jacob Robertson Men Elite 8 / 33
Paul Jobin Masters Men 40/50/60+ 22 / 41
Michael Bradford Masters Men 40/50/60+ 25 / 41

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Jacob Robertson Men 40+ (1-3) 10 / 17
Paul Jobin Men 3/4 44 / 66

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Thomas Betteridge Men Cat 4/5 19 / 63
Michael Bradford Men Master 60+ 6 / 16
Thomas Betteridge Men Cat 5 3 / 28

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Michael Bradford Masters Men 50+/60+ 16 / 38

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Jacob Robertson Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 24 / 58
Marc Sexton Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 83
Aaron Miller Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 83
Tim Wern Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 98
Garrison Parker Cat 4/5 Men 59 / 98
Jason Lambert Cat 4/5 Men 61 / 98
Matthew Thomas Cat 4/5 Men 96 / 98

Town Hall Cross (Sep 21 2019)

Michael Bradford Mens Masters 60+ (1/2/3/4/5) 6 / 17

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Jacob Robertson Men Master 40+ 2 / 10
Christine Hall Women Master 40+ 6 / 7
Paul Jobin Men Cat 3/4 35 / 58
James Hall Men Cat 3/4 57 / 58
Garrison Parker Men Cat 4 46 / 71

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Christine Hall Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 10
Keith Beausoleil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 11
Andy Gould Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 11

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Matthew Thomas Men 4 9 / 39
Garrison Parker Men 4 16 / 39
Michael Bradford Men 60+ 10 / 24
Timothy Young Men 50+ 29 / 56
Keith Beausoleil Men 40+ 5 / 35
Doug Marks Men 40+ 25 / 35

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Michael Bradford Men Master 60+ 10 / 16
Timothy Young Men Master 50+ 8 / 16
Doug Marks Men Master 40+ 3 / 3
Garrison Parker Men Open - Cat 4 8 / 15

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Marc Sexton Killer B Men/U19 Boys 16 / 94
Keith Beausoleil Open Singlespeed Men 2 / 78
Luc Lafond Open Singlespeed Men 60 / 78
Marc Sexton Jedi Men 39 / 63
Kevin Perron Jedi Men 49 / 63
Kris Kringle Jedi Men 58 / 63
Garrison Parker Beginner Men 18 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Timothy Young Men Masters 50+ 31 / 53

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Michael Bradford Men Masters 50+ 48 / 65
Scott Gallagher Men Open Cat4/5 60 / 103

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Michael Bradford MASTER 50+ 9 / 12

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Keith Beausoleil Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 3 / 40

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Michael Bradford Men Masters 50+ 16 / 23
Garrison Parker Men Cat4/5 Open 19 / 37

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 45 / 53
Timothy Young Men Master 50+ 19 / 53
Keith Beausoleil Men Master 40+ 2 / 41
Marc Sexton Men Master 40+ 19 / 41
Larry Koutsavlis Men Master 40+ 32 / 41
Larry Koutsavlis Men Cat 4/5 6 / 73
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 46 / 73
Scott Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 48 / 73

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Michael Bradford Men Masters 50+ 26 / 44

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Kelly Catale Women Pro/1/2 12 / 42
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 64 / 68
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 73 / 125

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 81 / 139

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Keith Beausoleil MEN SINGLE SPEED 4 / 34
Luc Lafond MEN SINGLE SPEED 30 / 34
Keith Beausoleil CAT 1-3 MASTER 45+ 1 / 18
Timothy Young CAT 1-3 MASTER 45+ 14 / 18
Andy Gould CAT 1-3 MASTER 35+ 3 / 7
Kevin Perron CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 15 / 30
Luc Lafond CAT 4/5 JR 15-18 3 / 5

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Keith Beausoleil Singlespeed Men 7 / 27

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Kelly Catale Women Pro/1/2 13 / 32

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Kelly Catale Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 14
Timothy Young Men Master 50+ 13 / 32
Aaron Miller Men Master 40+ 22 / 31
Keith Beausoleil Men Master 40+ 999 / 31
Scott Levasseur Men Cat 3/4 49 / 83
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 66 / 83
Ben Kiniry Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 38 / 46
Scott Oosterveen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 39
Andre Damota Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 39
Kevin Perron Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 39
Bradley Gauthier Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 39
Luc Lafond Men Junior 15-18 11 / 26
Garrison Parker Men Cat 4/5 22 / 70
Scott Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 50 / 70

HPCX (Oct 28 2018)

Michael Bradford Men Masters 50+ 14 / 25

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Larry Koutsavlis Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 14
Garrison Parker Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Keith Beausoleil Men Masters 40+ 1 / 25
Kelly Catale Women 1/2/3 1 / 11
Garrison Parker Men 4/5 24 / 60
Sean Gribbin Men 4/5 34 / 60

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Scott Levasseur Men Masters 40+ 10 / 14
Paul Jobin Men Masters 40+ 12 / 14
Luc Lafond Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9

Crown Point Cyclocross & VT State CX Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Derek Skillings Men Cat 1/2/3 open 6 / 6

Stratham Hill Cyclocross Race Week 4 (Oct 18 2018)

Paul Jobin Elite Men 13 / 27

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Keith Beausoleil Zanconato Singlespeed Men 2 / 53

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Kelly Catale Women UCI C 2 7 / 29
Christine Hall Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 28
Paul Jobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 85 / 105
Timothy Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 88
Michael Bradford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 74 / 88
Ron Chevrette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 59 / 97
Bradley Gauthier Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 81 / 97
Luc Lafond Men Cat 4/5 35 / 95
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 52 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Kelly Catale Women UCI C 2 11 / 29
Paul Jobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 76 / 102
Scott Levasseur Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 81 / 102
James Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 90 / 102
Timothy Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 98
Luc Lafond Men Cat 4/5 33 / 100
Garrison Parker Men Cat 4/5 35 / 100
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 49 / 100
Tarik Sentissi Men Cat 4/5 53 / 100
Sawyer Hall Men Cat 4/5 69 / 100

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Garrison Parker Men Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Timothy Young Men Master 50+ 2 / 24

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Derek Skillings Men 3 28 / 32
Keith Beausoleil Men (SS Open) 3 / 37
Kelly Catale Women Pro/1/2 1 / 12
Timothy Young Men 50+ (1-4) 17 / 67
Keith Beausoleil Men 40+ (1-4) 36 / 38
Garrison Parker Men 4/5 23 / 48
Luc Lafond Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 6 / 16

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Larry Koutsavlis Cat 3/4 (Men) 39 / 86
Christine Hall Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 27 / 31
Andy Gould Category 1/2/3 (Men) 27 / 53

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Scott Levasseur MEN 4 1 / 11
Sean Gribbin MEN 4 10 / 11
Michael Bradford MASTERS 50+ 13 / 26

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Keith Beausoleil Zanconato Men Single Speed 2 / 14
Timothy Young Masters 50+ 2 / 25
Scott Levasseur Men 4 3 / 22
Garrison Parker Men 4 10 / 22
Sean Gribbin Men 4 20 / 22

Stratham Hill Cyclocross Race Week 2 (Sep 27 2018)

Paul Jobin Elite Men u40 and 40+ 18 / 32

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Michael Bradford Men Master 50+ 9 / 21

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Doug Marks Men Master 40+ 20 / 35
James Hall Men Master 40+ 30 / 35
Paul Jobin Men Master 40+ 31 / 35
Christine Hall Women Master 40+ 4 / 6
Sawyer Hall Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 56 / 67
Timothy Young Men Master 50+ 15 / 49

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Luc Lafond Open Junior 15-18 2 / 22
Timothy Young Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 44
Ron Chevrette Men Open Master 50+ 34 / 44
Andre Damota Men Cat 5 9 / 48
Kevin Perron Men Cat 5 21 / 48
Mark Garland Men Cat 5 30 / 48
Scott Gallagher Men Cat 5 35 / 48
Bradley Gauthier Men Cat 5 39 / 48
Matthew Dewitt Men Cat 5 41 / 48
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4 17 / 33
Tarik Sentissi Men Cat 4 21 / 33
Larry Koutsavlis Men Cat 3/4 16 / 65
Doug Marks Men Cat 3/4 24 / 65
Scott Levasseur Men Cat 3/4 29 / 65
Timothy Young Men Cat 3/4 30 / 65
Paul Jobin Men Cat 3/4 34 / 65
James Hall Men Cat 3/4 40 / 65
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 42 / 65
Christine Hall Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 9
Kelly Catale Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Keith Beausoleil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 15

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Keith Beausoleil Singlespeed Men 5 / 47
Aaron Miller Singlespeed Men 7 / 47
Luc Lafond Singlespeed Men 36 / 47
Aaron Miller Men 3/4 6 / 49
David Skillings Men 3/4 33 / 49
Christopher Plummer Men 4 40+ 28 / 46
Luc Lafond Men 4 21 / 45
Sean Gribbin Men 4 31 / 45
Timothy Young Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 42
Christine Hall Women 40+ 9 / 16
Timothy Young Men 50+ (1-4) 21 / 48
Larry Koutsavlis Men 40+ (1-4) 25 / 41
Paul Jobin Men 40+ (1-4) 29 / 41
James Hall Men 40+ (1-4) 35 / 41
Sawyer Hall Men u19/High School 8 / 12
Garrison Parker Men 5 9 / 36

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Timothy Young Men Master 50+ 8 / 39
Michael Bradford Men Master 50+ 17 / 39
Keith Beausoleil Men Singlespeed Open 3 / 29
Doug Marks Men Singlespeed Open 10 / 29
Timothy Young Men Open Cat 2/3/4 26 / 47
James Hall Men Open Cat 2/3/4 33 / 47
Sawyer Hall Men Open Cat 2/3/4 42 / 47
Garrison Parker Men Open 9-39 Cat 5 12 / 28

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Larry Koutsavlis Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Jim Paiva Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
Mark Garland Men Cat 4/5 34 / 62

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Marc Sexton Open Singlespeed Men 4 / 62
Luc Lafond Open Singlespeed Men 45 / 62
Andy Gould Killer B Men 40+ 2 / 72
Marc Sexton Killer B Men 40+ 3 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Scott Gallagher Cat 4/5 Men 84 / 116

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Luc Lafond Cat 4/5 Men 86 / 120
Scott Gallagher Cat 4/5 Men 96 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Timothy Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 8 / 24
Doug Marks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 16 / 21
Luc Lafond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15-18 8 / 9

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Doug Marks Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 36 / 40

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Michael Bradford Men Masters 50+ 22 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Marc Sexton Men Cat 3/4 28 / 58
Larry Koutsavlis Men Cat 3/4 43 / 58
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 49 / 58
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 3/4 50 / 58
Timothy Young Men Master 50+ 12 / 61
Marc Sexton Men Master 40+ 12 / 63
Mark Garland Men Master 40+ 58 / 63
Andy Gould Men Master 40+ 999 / 63
Larry Koutsavlis Men Cat 4/5 11 / 78
Scott Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 57 / 78
Mark Garland Men Cat 4/5 63 / 78

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Michael Bradford Masters 50 35 / 49
Jim Murphy Masters 50 36 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 69 / 125
Richard Pendleton Men Cat 4/5 110 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Paul Jobin Men Master/Junior 65 / 82
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 69 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Luc Lafond Open Single Speed 30 / 34
Richard Pendleton Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 36 / 39
Luc Lafond Jr. Men 15-18 Cat. 4/5 3 / 4

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Timothy Young Men Master 50+ 14 / 39
Marc Sexton Men Master 40+ 14 / 39
Andy Gould Men Master 40+ 15 / 39
Aaron Miller Men Master 40+ 22 / 39
Doug Marks Men Master 40+ 33 / 39
Scott Levasseur Men Cat 3/4 39 / 84
James Hall Men Cat 3/4 51 / 84
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 60 / 84
Christine Hall Women Master 40+ 12 / 17
Luc Lafond Men Junior 15-18 12 / 35
Sawyer Hall Men Junior 15-18 19 / 35
Connor Crowley Men Junior 15-18 30 / 35
Jerred Bairam Men Junior 10-14 7 / 33
Mike Engstrom Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 46
Jim Paiva Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 27 / 46
Dave Crowell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 37 / 41
Scott Oosterveen Men Cat 4/5 21 / 88
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4/5 27 / 88
Charles Mears Men Cat 4/5 63 / 88
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 999 / 88

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Larry Koutsavlis Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 52
Derek Skillings Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 52
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 999 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Matthew Thomas Cat 4/5 (Men) 14 / 74
Sean Gribbin Cat 4/5 (Men) 66 / 74

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Richard Pendleton Men 4/5 50+ 20 / 27
Doug Marks Masters 40+ 7 / 16
Scott Levasseur Masters 40+ 9 / 16
Paul Jobin Masters 40+ 13 / 16
Scott Gallagher Men 4/5 u40 45 / 53

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Charles Mears Men Open Master 35+ 999 / 17

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Steve Hall Novice Men (aka 4/5) 29 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Christine Hall Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 30
Marc Sexton Master Men 40+/U19 Men 40 / 102
Aaron Miller Master Men 40+/U19 Men 47 / 102
Paul Jobin Master Men 40+/U19 Men 87 / 102
Sawyer Hall Master Men 40+/U19 Men 95 / 102
Doug Marks Master Men 40+/U19 Men 99 / 102
James Hall Master Men 40+/U19 Men 100 / 102
Timothy Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 98
Luc Lafond Men Cat 4/5 68 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Melissa Ayotte Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 24
Doug Marks U19 Men/40+ Men 56 / 107
Paul Jobin U19 Men/40+ Men 95 / 107
Timothy Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 106
Mike Engstrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 77 / 106
Jim Paiva Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 60 / 106
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 78 / 118
Luc Lafond Men Cat 4/5 84 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Scott Levasseur Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 31 / 51
Timothy Young Men 50 + 20 / 54
Paul Jobin Men 40 + 34 / 37
Charles Mears Men (Cat 5) 33 / 47

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Larry Koutsavlis Cat 4/5 Men 49 / 107
Marc Sexton Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 95
Aaron Miller Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 95
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Men 44 / 95
Derek Skillings Cat 3/4 Men 52 / 95
Larry Koutsavlis Cat 3/4 Men 61 / 95
James Hall Cat 3/4 Men 64 / 95
Mike Engstrom Cat 3/4 Men 69 / 95

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Scott Levasseur Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Charles Mears Men Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Aaron Miller Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
James Hall Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 19

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Timothy Young Men Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Scott Levasseur Men Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Doug Marks Masters 40+ 1 13 / 29
Timothy Young Masters 40+ 1 15 / 29
Paul Jobin Masters 40+ 1 25 / 29

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Christine Hall Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 30
Aaron Miller Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 59
Marc Sexton Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 59
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4/5 26 / 115
Mike Engstrom Men Cat 4/5 59 / 115
Andy Gould Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 101
Marc Sexton Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 101
Timothy Young Men Cat 2/3/4 42 / 101
Doug Marks Men Cat 2/3/4 63 / 101
Paul Jobin Men Cat 2/3/4 64 / 101
James Hall Men Cat 2/3/4 65 / 101
Derek Skillings Men Cat 2/3/4 73 / 101
Aaron Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 80 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Marc Sexton Men Open Single Speed 6 / 41
Luc Lafond Men Open Single Speed 31 / 41
Nathaniel Gervez Men Open Junior 10-14 4 / 20
Scott Levasseur Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 74
Ron Chevrette Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 74
Mike Engstrom Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 37 / 74
Jim Paiva Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 50 / 74
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4/5 15 / 60
Larry Koutsavlis Men Cat 4/5 17 / 60
Luc Lafond Men Cat 4/5 51 / 60
Timothy Young Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Timothy Young Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 20 / 64
Christine Hall Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Marc Sexton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 46
Aaron Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Doug Marks Men Open Master 45+ 13 / 47
Timothy Young Men Open Master 45+ 23 / 47
Paul Jobin Men Open Master 45+ 27 / 47
James Hall Men Open Master 45+ 28 / 47
Nathaniel Gervez Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 17
Scott Oosterveen Men Cat 4/5 28 / 69
Ron Chevrette Men Cat 4/5 41 / 69
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 48 / 69
Scott Levasseur Men Cat 3/4 27 / 48
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 3/4 38 / 48
Aaron Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Luc Lafond Men Open Single Speed 40 / 46
Nathaniel Gervez Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 28
Sawyer Hall Men Cat 4 30 / 35
Christine Hall Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 11
Aaron Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 31
Timothy Young Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 56
Aaron Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 37
Doug Marks Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 37
James Hall Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 37
Paul Jobin Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 37

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Ron Chevrette Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 30

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Luc Lafond Men Junior 13-14 40 / 62
Sawyer Hall Men Junior 13-14 50 / 62

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Andy Gould Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 99
Marc Sexton Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 99
Aaron Miller Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 69 / 99
James Hall Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 88 / 99
Doug Marks Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 65 / 97
Paul Jobin Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 97
Sawyer Hall Men 11-22 67 / 68
Michael Bradford Men Masters 55-59 27 / 78

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Melissa Ayotte Women Masters 45-49 11 / 22

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Michael Bradford Men Masters 50+ Open 21 / 70
Mike Engstrom Men Masters 50+ Open 34 / 70
Jim Murphy Men Masters 50+ Open 46 / 70
Marc Sexton Men Masters 40-49 Open 11 / 95
Aaron Miller Men Masters 40-49 Open 23 / 95
Doug Marks Men Masters 40-49 Open 27 / 95
James Hall Men Masters 40-49 Open 53 / 95

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Michael Bradford Masters 50+ (Open) 19 / 28

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Jim Murphy Men Master Masters 50+ 14 / 17
James Hall Men Master Masters 40+ 11 / 14
Luc Lafond Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Sawyer Hall Men Junior 15-18 7 / 7
Luc Lafond Men Junior 9-14 3 / 6
Melissa Ayotte Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Derek Skillings Mens 1/2/3 7 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Roni Vetter Jedi (Women) 3 / 34
Roni Vetter Singlespeed (Women) 20 / 20
Marc Sexton Singlespeed (Men) 11 / 72
Marc Sexton Killer B 40+ (Men) 4 / 65
Doug Marks Killer B 40+ (Men) 15 / 65
Paul Jobin Killer B 40+ (Men) 39 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Michael Bradford Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 32 / 65
Melissa Ayotte Women Cat 3 14 / 40
Jim Murphy Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 66 / 74
Nathaniel Gervez Men 9-14 Junior 11 / 24
Luc Lafond Men 9-14 Junior 12 / 24
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 43 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4-5 95 / 122
Doug Marks Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 33 / 75
Paul Jobin Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 61 / 75
Jim Murphy Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 63 / 75
Roni Vetter Women Pro Cat 1-23 16 / 38
Nathaniel Gervez Men 9-14 Junior 10 / 29
Andy Gould Masters 35+/U19 Men 28 / 71
Sawyer Hall Masters 35+/U19 Men 69 / 71
James Hall Masters 35+/U19 Men 70 / 71

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Derek Skillings Men 3/4/ECCC B 22 / 45
Sawyer Hall Boys 15-18 11 / 12
Andy Gould Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 42
Doug Marks Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 42
Aaron Miller Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 42
James Hall Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 42
Jim Murphy Men 4/5 35+ 25 / 53
Mike Engstrom Men 4/5 35+ 29 / 53
Luc Lafond Men 4/5/ECCC C 48 / 52
Melissa Ayotte Women 40+ 2 / 11
Luc Lafond Boys 12-14 7 / 11
Nathaniel Gervez Boys 9-11 2 / 8

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Marc Sexton Mens Singlespeed Open 10 / 29
Roni Vetter Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 2 / 9
Marc Sexton Sport Men (aka 3/4) 8 / 51

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Roni Vetter Women Pro Open 26 / 39
Michael Bradford Men Masters 55+ 22 / 37

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Erik Saunders Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 26 / 67
Jim Murphy Men Cat 3/4 55 / 67
Melissa Ayotte Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 18
Mike Engstrom Men Master 50+ 48 / 71
Jeff Litchfield Men Master 50+ 999 / 71
Andy Gould Men Master 40+ 13 / 81
Marc Sexton Men Master 40+ 25 / 81
Aaron Miller Men Master 40+ 33 / 81
Doug Marks Men Master 40+ 35 / 81
James Hall Men Master 40+ 39 / 81
Paul Jobin Men Master 40+ 43 / 81
Larry Koutsavlis Men Cat 4/5 40 / 87
Mark Garland Men Cat 4/5 75 / 87

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Roni Vetter Women Pro Open 26 / 45
Michael Bradford Men Masters 55+ 26 / 43

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Roni Vetter Women Pro/1/2 20 / 40
Melissa Ayotte Women Cat 3 16 / 45
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 83 / 125
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 90 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Roni Vetter Women Pro/1/2 19 / 47
Doug Marks Men Master 45+ 35 / 73
Paul Jobin Men Master 45+ 52 / 73
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 111 / 136

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Marc Sexton OPEN SINGLE SPEED 10 / 35
Luc Lafond OPEN SINGLE SPEED 32 / 35
Doug Marks MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 14 / 26
Mike Shields MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 23 / 26
Andy Gould MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 1-3 6 / 13
Marc Sexton MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 1-3 8 / 13
Derek Skillings MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 1-3 12 / 13
Eric Darling MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 4/5 2 / 12
Detlef "hellmut" Hagge MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 4/5 4 / 12
Ed Perry MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 24 / 40
Nathaniel Gervez CUB JUNIOR 9-14 8 / 24
Luc Lafond CUB JUNIOR 9-14 10 / 24

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Mike Engstrom MEN 4 / 5 30 / 58

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Sawyer Hall Open Junior 9-14 3 / 14
Nathaniel Gervez Open Junior 9-14 4 / 14
Erik Saunders Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
James Hall Men Open Master 40+ 6 / 14

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Sean Gribbin MEN Cat 4 / 5 44 / 48

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Roni Vetter Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 13
Andy Gould Men Master 40+ 10 / 44
Aaron Miller Men Master 40+ 18 / 44
Mike Shields Men Master 40+ 35 / 44
Luc Lafond Men Junior 10-14 7 / 41
Nathaniel Gervez Men Junior 10-14 11 / 41
Sawyer Hall Men Junior 10-14 12 / 41
Mike Engstrom Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 18 / 51
Ron Chevrette Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 23 / 51
Scott Oosterveen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 33 / 35
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4/5 17 / 84
Scott Oosterveen Men Cat 4/5 24 / 84
James Tilley Men Cat 4/5 32 / 84
Charles Mears Men Cat 4/5 60 / 84
Erik Saunders Men Cat 3/4 7 / 92
Marc Sexton Men Cat 3/4 17 / 92
James Hall Men Cat 3/4 42 / 92
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 48 / 92
Jim Murphy Men Cat 3/4 75 / 92
Dan Mccombs Men Cat 3/4 87 / 92

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Michael Bradford Men Masters 55+ 15 / 36

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Roni Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Bradford MEN 4/5 50+ (Open) 1 / 24
Jim Murphy MEN 4/5 50+ (Open) 10 / 24
Ron Chevrette MEN 4/5 50+ (Open) 11 / 24
Scott Levasseur MEN 4/5 40+ (Open) 5 / 16
Charles Mears MEN 4/5 U40 (Open) 29 / 32

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4/5 17 / 63
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4/5 50 / 63
Erik Saunders Men Open 1/2/3 12 / 31

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Bradford MASTERS 50+ (Open) 9 / 20
Andy Gould MASTERS 40+ (Open) 2 / 21
Marc Sexton MASTERS 40+ (Open) 7 / 21
Doug Marks MASTERS 40+ (Open) 8 / 21
Aaron Miller MASTERS 40+ (Open) 10 / 21
James Hall MASTERS 40+ (Open) 13 / 21
Paul Jobin MASTERS 40+ (Open) 14 / 21
Mike Shields MASTERS 40+ (Open) 18 / 21
Luc Lafond JR. BOYS 13-14 (Men) 3 / 6
Derek Skillings MEN 1/2/3 (Open) 19 / 22
Roni Vetter WOMEN 1/2/3 (Open) 3 / 10
Melissa Ayotte WOMEN 1/2/3 (Open) 8 / 10
Jim Murphy MEN 3/4 (Open) 30 / 30

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Erik Saunders Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 36
Roger Parker Men Master 50+ 999 / 45
Roger Parker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 999 / 61

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

James Hall Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 26 / 78

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Roni Vetter Women UCI 17 / 39
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 56 / 101
Aaron Miller Men Cat 3 91 / 101
Andy Gould Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 29 / 103
Doug Marks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 30 / 89
Paul Jobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 73 / 89
Jim Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 86 / 89
Luc Lafond Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 36
Marc Sexton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 87

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Erik Saunders Men Cat 3 26 / 100
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 55 / 100
Melissa Ayotte Women Cat 3 21 / 53
James Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 62 / 109
Doug Marks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 37 / 92
Paul Jobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 64 / 92
Luc Lafond Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 30
Connor Crowley Men Open Junior 9-14 22 / 30
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 50 / 107
Justin Pfister Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 61 / 107
Mike Engstrom Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 66 / 107
Roger Parker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 94 / 107
Scott Oosterveen Men Cat 4/5 39 / 91
Roni Vetter Women UCI 17 / 42

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Aaron Miller Men master cat 3/4 12 / 99
Doug Marks Men master cat 3/4 16 / 99
Paul Jobin Men master cat 3/4 46 / 99
Scott Levasseur Men master cat 3/4 49 / 99
Roger Parker Men master cat 3/4 87 / 99
Jim Murphy Men cat 3/4 52 / 63
Erik Saunders Men pro/1/2/3 39 / 43
Nathaniel Gervez Men Junior -9 4 / 27

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Roni Vetter Elite Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 21

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Erik Saunders Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Erik Saunders cat 3-4 5 / 94
Aaron Miller cat 3-4 6 / 94
Derek Skillings cat 3-4 28 / 94
James Hall cat 3-4 46 / 94
Mike Shields Cat 1/2/3 Men 56 / 80
Roni Vetter Cat 1/2/3 Women 8 / 27
Marc Sexton Cat 4/5 Men 2 / 110
Roger Parker Cat 4/5 Men 91 / 110
Marc Sexton Cat 5 1 / 48

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Michael Bradford Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 51 / 98
Jim Murphy Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 81 / 98
Nathaniel Gervez Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 7

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Roger Parker Men Master 40+ Cat 45 84 / 90
Michael Bradford Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 64 / 109
Jim Murphy Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 91 / 109
Roni Vetter Women Pro-Cat 12 30 / 33
Nathaniel Gervez Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 8
Derek Skillings Men Cat 2-3 105 / 121
James Hall Men Cat 2-3 119 / 121
Doug Marks Men Master 35+ Cat 123 61 / 78
Paul Jobin Men Master 35+ Cat 123 69 / 78
Derek Skillings Men Master 35+ Cat 123 77 / 78
Sawyer Hall Men Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 16

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Mike Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 62
Roni Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Christine Hall Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Erik Saunders Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 116
Aaron Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 116
Derek Skillings Men Cat 2/3/4 35 / 116
James Hall Men Cat 2/3/4 64 / 116
Paul Jobin Men Cat 2/3/4 76 / 116
Doug Marks Men Cat 2/3/4 101 / 116
Jim Murphy Men Cat 2/3/4 107 / 116
Marc Sexton Men Open Single Speed 15 / 52
Marc Sexton Men Cat 4/5 5 / 109
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4/5 42 / 109

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Luc Lafond Men Junior 9-14 9 / 37
Nathaniel Gervez Men Junior 9-14 12 / 37
Scott Levasseur Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 83
Marc Sexton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 83
Justin Pfister Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 38 / 83
Scott Oosterveen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 53 / 83
David Crowell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 71 / 83
Charles Mears Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 999 / 83
Erik Saunders Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Luc Lafond Men Open Single Speed 30 / 33
Michael Bradford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 57
Jim Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 57
Melissa Ayotte Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Aaron Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 11 / 44
Doug Marks Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 22 / 44
Paul Jobin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 33 / 44
James Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Aaron Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Michael Bradford Men Master Masters 55+ 15 / 31
Doug Marks Men Master Masters 45+ 14 / 48
Jim Murphy Men Master Masters 45+ 37 / 48
David Crowell Men Master Masters 45+ 40 / 48
Ron Chevrette Men Master Masters 45+ 44 / 48
Lee Corsack Men Master Masters 45+ 999 / 48
Luc Lafond Men Junior 9-14 6 / 21
Nathaniel Gervez Men Junior 9-14 9 / 21
Justin Pfister Men Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Scott Oosterveen Men Cat 4/5 25 / 62
Charles Mears Men Cat 4/5 44 / 62
Erik Saunders Men Cat 3/4 11 / 53
Mike Shields Men Cat 3/4 33 / 53
Scott Levasseur Men Cat 3/4 38 / 53
Roni Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Aaron Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 31

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Jim Murphy Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 33 / 48
Aaron Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 52
James Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 52
Doug Marks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 52
Paul Jobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 40 / 52

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Roni Vetter Women P123 2 / 9
Jim Murphy Cat 3-4 27 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Michael Bradford MASTERS 55+ 4 / 16
Derek Skillings CAT 3/4 13 / 33

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Roni Vetter Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Derek Skillings Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 48

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Derek Skillings Men Non-Championship 3039 20 / 64
Brandon b Bowler Men Non-Championship 3039 30 / 64
Roni Vetter Women Non-Championship 35+ 11 / 48

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Roni Vetter Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 8
Roni Vetter Single Speed/Fat Bikes 9 / 20
Brandon b Bowler Men Cat 4/5 4 / 51

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Roni Vetter Womens open 1/2/3 1 / 3
Derek Skillings Mens open 1/2/3 10 / 12

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Derek Skillings Killer B Men 7 / 94
Roni Vetter Jedi Women 3 / 37
Brandon b Bowler Beginner Men 5 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Roni Vetter Women UCI Elite 16 / 30
Brandon b Bowler Men Cat 4/5 18 / 133
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 110 / 133

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Roni Vetter Women UCI Elite 16 / 29
Sawyer Hall Men Junior 9-14 11 / 19
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 93 / 137
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 15 / 82
James Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 36 / 39

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Derek Skillings Men 3/4 11 / 56
Jim Murphy Men 3/4 54 / 56
Andy Gould Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 6 / 43
Doug Marks Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 24 / 43
James Hall Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 36 / 43
Christine Hall Masters Women 40+ 3 / 8
Michael Bradford Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 31 / 43
Mike Engstrom Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 37 / 43
Sawyer Hall Junior Boys 12-14 10 / 21
Luc Lafond Junior Boys 12-14 12 / 21
Cole Flenniken Junior Boys 12-14 15 / 21
Connor Crowley Junior Boys 12-14 18 / 21
Scott Oosterveen Masters Men 35+ 4/5 21 / 58
Jim Murphy Masters Men 35+ 4/5 42 / 58
Justin Pfister Men 4/5 19 / 35

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Michael Bradford Men 55+ Masters 25 / 26
Roni Vetter Women Elite UCI 22 / 33
Brandon b Bowler Men Cat 4/5 13 / 60

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Derek Skillings Men Cat 2/3/4 45 / 79
Jeff Litchfield Men 55+ Masters 9 / 32
Michael Bradford Men 55+ Masters 14 / 32
Roni Vetter Women Elite UCI 27 / 38
Brandon b Bowler Men Cat 4/5 8 / 68

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Mike Engstrom Men Master Masters 50+ 49 / 72
Andy Gould Men Master Masters 40+ 5 / 81
Doug Marks Men Master Masters 40+ 22 / 81
Paul Jobin Men Master Masters 40+ 36 / 81
Scott Oosterveen Men Master Masters 40+ 54 / 81
Brandon b Bowler Men Cat 4/5 10 / 89
Scott Oosterveen Men Cat 4/5 28 / 89
Justin Pfister Men Cat 4/5 34 / 89
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 60 / 89
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 13 / 79
Erik Saunders Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Roni Vetter Elite Women 1/2/3 1 / 6
Derek Skillings Men 3/4 19 / 45

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Roni Vetter Women Pro/1/2 21 / 36
Paul Jobin Men Master 45+ 52 / 68
Brandon b Bowler Men Cat 4/5 22 / 139
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 114 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Roni Vetter Women Pro/1/2 21 / 38
Derek Skillings Men Junior/Master 43 / 61
Doug Marks Men Master 45+ 40 / 68
Paul Jobin Men Master 45+ 53 / 68
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 95 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Matt Kmiec Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 6 / 11
Ron Chevrette Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 34 / 50
Jim Murphy Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 39 / 50
Brandon b Bowler Men CAT 4/5 9 / 37
Luc Lafond Men CUB JR 9-14 7 / 15

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Michael Bradford Men 50+ Masters 14 / 31

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Erik Saunders Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 9 / 12
Doug Marks Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-5) 2 / 16
Paul Jobin Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-5) 12 / 16
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4 / 5 30 / 41

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Roni Vetter Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 28
Christine Hall Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 28
Andy Gould Men 40+ 4 / 35
Mike Shields Men 40+ 30 / 35
Derek Skillings cat 3/4 27 / 100
Scott Levasseur cat 3/4 38 / 100
Doug Reid Cat 4-5 40+ 8 / 58
Dave Crowell Cat 4-5 40+ 36 / 58
Mike Engstrom 4-5 50+ 12 / 45
Jim Murphy 4-5 50+ 23 / 45
Luc Lafond junior 10-14 11 / 49
Erik Saunders cat 4 5 2 / 98
Justin Pfister cat 4 5 26 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Roni Vetter Women Open 2 / 20
Derek Skillings Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 51
Paul Jobin Men Open 40+ 28 / 39

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Doug Marks Elite Men 35 / 38

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Luc Lafond JR BOYS 12-14 4 / 6
Jim Murphy MASTERS 50+ 10 / 10
Jeff Litchfield MEN CAT 4/5 40+ 8 / 28
Brandon b Bowler MEN CAT 4/5 U40 7 / 26

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Erik Saunders Men Cat 4/5 2 / 73
Scott Levasseur Men Cat 4/5 20 / 73
Dave Crowell Men Cat 4/5 47 / 73
Doug Marks Masters 40+/50+ 25 / 64
Paul Jobin Masters 40+/50+ 39 / 64

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Michael Bradford Master Men 55+ 5 / 20

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Roni Vetter Women Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 10
Erik Saunders Men Cat 4/5 19+ 4 / 51
Justin Pfister Men Cat 4/5 19+ 36 / 51
Andy Gould Men Cat 1 - 5 Master 35+ 2 / 22
Jim Murphy Men Cat 1 - 5 Master 35+ 20 / 22

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Bradford Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Jim Murphy Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 41 / 50
Paul Jobin Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 22 / 35
Erik Saunders Men (Cat 4/5) 4 / 107
Brandon b Bowler Men (Cat 4/5) 18 / 107

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Jeff Litchfield Men 50+ Master 55 / 101
Michael Bradford Men 50+ Master 56 / 101
Jim Murphy Men 40+ Master Cat 45 93 / 104
Brandon b Bowler Men Cat 4-5 44 / 109
Roni Vetter Women Pro-Cat 12 44 / 56
Doug Marks Men 35+ Master Cat 123 65 / 92
Paul Jobin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 76 / 92
James Hall Men 35+ Master Cat 123 86 / 92
Derek Skillings Men Cat 2-3 80 / 117
Sawyer Hall 13-14 Junior 21 / 30

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Jim Murphy Men 40+ Master Cat 45 93 / 108
Roni Vetter Women Pro-Cat 12 39 / 61
Andy Gould Men 35+ Master Cat 123 20 / 96
Aaron Miller Men 35+ Master Cat 123 56 / 96
Doug Marks Men 35+ Master Cat 123 65 / 96
Paul Jobin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 78 / 96
Derek Skillings Men Cat 2-3 95 / 133
Jeff Litchfield Men 50+ Master Cat 123 55 / 109
Michael Bradford Men 50+ Master Cat 123 64 / 109
Mike Engstrom Men 50+ Master Cat 123 81 / 109

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Aaron Miller Cat 3 14 / 88
Derek Skillings Cat 3 48 / 88
Doug Marks Cat 3 62 / 88
James Hall Cat 3 68 / 88
Erik Saunders cat 5 2 / 59

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Roni Vetter Women Pro/1/2 35 / 57
Derek Skillings Men Master/Junior 67 / 93
Doug Marks Men Master 45+ 50 / 88
Paul Jobin Men Master 45+ 67 / 88
Melissa Ayotte Women Cat 4 3 / 61
Scott Levasseur Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 116
Michael Bradford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 116
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 101 / 116
Brandon b Bowler Men Cat 4/5 55 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Roni Vetter Women Pro/1/2 34 / 65
Christine Hall Women Cat 3 46 / 62
Andy Gould Men Master/Junior 24 / 94
Derek Skillings Men Master/Junior 64 / 94
James Hall Men Master/Junior 999 / 94
Paul Jobin Men Master 45+ 62 / 92
Doug Marks Men Master 45+ 999 / 92
Sawyer Hall Junior 9-14 17 / 29
Michael Bradford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 116
Mike Engstrom Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 76 / 116
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 97 / 116
Erik Saunders Men Cat 4/5 8 / 119
Brandon b Bowler Men Cat 4/5 110 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Melissa Ayotte 4 Women 2 / 31
Christine Hall Pro/1/2/3 Women 19 / 26
Aaron Miller 2/3/4 Men 42 / 110
James Hall 2/3/4 Men 75 / 110
Paul Jobin 2/3/4 Men 83 / 110
Jeff Litchfield 4/5 Men 29 / 114
Mike Engstrom 4/5 Men 55 / 114
Jim Murphy 4/5 Men 85 / 114
Sawyer Hall 4/5 Men 97 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Scott Levasseur Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 83
Mike Engstrom Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 83
Ron Chevrette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 77 / 83
Jeff Litchfield Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 999 / 83
Erik Saunders Men Cat 4/5 8 / 57
Matt Kmiec Men Cat 4/5 23 / 57
Justin Pfister Men Cat 4/5 36 / 57
Melissa Ayotte Women Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 18 / 34
Jim Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 55 / 58
Andy Gould Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 46
Aaron Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 11 / 46
Doug Marks Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 28 / 46
Paul Jobin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 37 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Christine Hall Women 3/4 1 / 28
Melissa Ayotte Women 3/4 5 / 28
Roni Vetter Women 1/2/3 2 / 10
Andy Gould Men 1/2/3 11 / 32
Aaron Miller Men 1/2/3 18 / 32
Sawyer Hall Juniors 9-14 MALE 4 / 13
Derek Skillings Cat 3/4 24 / 61
Scott Levasseur Cat 3/4 35 / 61
James Hall Cat 3/4 40 / 61
Jeff Litchfield Masters 55+ 6 / 23
Ron Chevrette Masters 45+ 12 / 35
Jim Murphy Masters 45+ 30 / 35
Erik Saunders Cat 4/5 11 / 63
Matt Kmiec Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Justin Pfister Cat 4/5 35 / 63

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Jeff Litchfield Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 62
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 48 / 62
Christine Hall Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 14
Melissa Ayotte Women Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Doug Marks Men Cat 3/4 23 / 65
Paul Jobin Men Cat 3/4 37 / 65
Aaron Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 41

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Roni Vetter Women P123 3 / 10

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Derek Skillings Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 18
James Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 18
Sawyer Hall Junior's 9-14 1 / 6
Dave Crowell Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Roni Vetter WOMEN OPEN 4 / 20
Michael Bradford MASTERS 55+ 9 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Bradford 49
Paul Jobin 49
Derek Skillings 49
Doug Marks 46
Jim Murphy 42
Roni Vetter 42
Luc Lafond 41
James Hall 38
Aaron Miller 34
Marc Sexton 33
Timothy Young 32
Andy Gould 24
Sean Gribbin 23
Scott Levasseur 22
Sawyer Hall 22
Erik Saunders 22
Christine Hall 19
Keith Beausoleil 18
Mike Engstrom 18
Garrison Parker 18
Melissa Ayotte 15
Larry Koutsavlis 15
Nathaniel Gervez 14
Brandon b Bowler 14
Scott Oosterveen 11
Ron Chevrette 11
Matthew Thomas 10
Scott Gallagher 9
Jeff Litchfield 9
Justin Pfister 9
Kelly Catale 8
Charles Mears 8
Jacob Robertson 7
Mike Shields 7
Roger Parker 6
Mark Garland 5
Tim Wern 5
Dave Crowell 4
Kevin Perron 4
Jim Paiva 4
Matt Kmiec 3
Bradley Gauthier 3
Thomas Betteridge 3
Richard Pendleton 3
Connor Crowley 3
Jason Lambert 2
Mike Baron 2
David Crowell 2
Tarik Sentissi 2
Andre Damota 2
Dan Mccombs 1
Eric Darling 1
Matthew Thomas 1
James Tilley 1
Kris Kringle 1
Ben Kiniry 1
Mike Brown 1
Christopher Plummer 1
Matthew Dewitt 1
Dave Delahunty 1
Karen Korza 1
Dan Szumierz 1
Ted Korza 1
Jerred Bairam 1
David Skillings 1
Ed Perry 1
Lee Corsack 1
Detlef "hellmut" Hagge 1
Steve Hall 1
Cole Flenniken 1
Doug Reid 1