Log In

Team Overview: KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Benjamin Stengel Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 13
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 26 / 32

2017 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 52
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 18 / 52
Matthew Riley Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Tom Spencer Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 37
Ryan Lipski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Branden Downs Category 3 23 / 35
Ryan Lipski Category 4 22 / 52
Tom Spencer Category 4 27 / 52
Tom Winkel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Dave Eckel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Timm Jacobson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Tedd Jacobson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Wheeling Heritage Park CX (Nov 19 2017)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 36
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 13 / 36

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Brien Christopherson Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Ryan Lipski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Ryan Lipski Category 4 9 / 31
Tedd Jacobson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Timm Jacobson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 12 2017)

Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Tough Udder CX (Nov 11 2017)

Tom Spencer Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Ryan Lipski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Benjamin Stengel Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Michael Martinsen Category 3 7 / 16
Parker Mccoll Category 3 13 / 16
Tom Spencer Category 4 3 / 36
Ryan Lipski Category 4 5 / 36
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 26 / 36
Jamie Ertl Women Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Timm Jacobson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Dave Eckel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Tom Winkel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Dave Dineen Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 5 2017)

Matthew Riley Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 39
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 13 / 39

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Benjamin Stengel Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Tom Spencer Category 4 1 / 37
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 25 / 37
Tedd Jacobson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Dave Eckel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Timm Jacobson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Benjamin Stengel Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 26 / 34
Dave Eckel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

Campton Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 3 / 35
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 14 / 35

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Ryan Lipski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Benjamin Stengel Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Ryan Lipski Category 4 8 / 36
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 23 / 36
Andrew Rossa Single Speed 14 / 17
Timm Jacobson Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 22
Tom Winkel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Dave Eckel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Tedd Jacobson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Benjamin Stengel Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Matthew Riley Elite Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Frederick Derocher Single Speed 6 / 12
Dave Eckel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Benjamin Stengel Elite Category 4 25 / 30

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 38
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 8 / 38

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Ryan Lipski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Benjamin Stengel Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Michael Martinsen Category 3 24 / 24
Tom Spencer Category 4 2 / 34
Ryan Lipski Category 4 7 / 34
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 25 / 34
Frederick Derocher Single Speed 6 / 28
Timm Jacobson Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 15
Tedd Jacobson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Tom Winkel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Dave Eckel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Benjamin Stengel Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Branden Downs Category 3 12 / 15
Andrew Einspanier Category 3 15 / 15
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 27 / 30
Frederick Derocher Single Speed 9 / 18
Ryan Lipski Single Speed 14 / 18
Dave Eckel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Benjamin Stengel Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 28 / 33
Timm Jacobson Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 12
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 13 2017)

Branden Downs Category 3 4 / 12
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 14 / 17
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 18 / 20
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Diablo River Cross (Oct 8 2017)

Tom Spencer Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Tom Spencer Category 4 4 / 18

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Tom Spencer Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Ryan Lipski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Benjamin Stengel Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Michael Martinsen Category 3 11 / 21
Ryan Lipski Category 4 9 / 37
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 29 / 37
Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 15
Timm Jacobson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Dave Eckel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Tom Winkel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Oct 1 2017)

Benjamin Stengel Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 6 / 10
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 11 / 15
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 30 2017)

Tom Spencer Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Michael Martinsen Category 3 5 / 9
Andrew Rossa Category 4 20 / 28
Tom Winkel Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Ryan Lipski Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Benjamin Stengel Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Frederick Derocher Category 3 6 / 12
Ryan Lipski Category 5 4 / 13
Benjamin Stengel Category 4 25 / 33
Jamie Ertl Women Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Benjamin Stengel Men Category 4 26 / 41
Andrew Rossa Men Category 4 33 / 41
Tom Spencer Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 14 / 21
Branden Downs Category 3 10 / 23
Frederick Derocher Category 3 12 / 23
Michael Martinsen Category 3 20 / 23
Jamie Ertl Women Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Dave Dineen Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Timm Jacobson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Matthew Riley Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Matthew Riley Fat Bike 2 / 6
Christopher Finkeldei Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Matthew Riley Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 12

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 45

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Brian Matter Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 3 / 32

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Benjamin Stengel Elite Cat 4 24 / 40
Benjamin Stengel Elite Single Speed 22 / 26
Andrew Rossa Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Christopher Finkeldei Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Matthew Riley Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Tom Winkel Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Dave Eckel Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Harrison Winkel Elite Cat 3 3 / 30
Tedd Jacobson Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Timm Jacobson Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 18 / 30
Christopher Finkeldei Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Parker Mccoll Cat 3 4 / 23
Jamie Ertl Women Cat 3 3 / 11

George Garner Sr. Memorial Race @ Melas (Nov 20 2016)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 38
Matthew Riley Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Benjamin Stengel Elite Cat 4 18 / 29
Benjamin Stengel Elite Single Speed 7 / 13
Brien Christopherson Elite Single Speed 12 / 13
Christopher Finkeldei Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Parker Mccoll Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Jamie Ertl Women Elite Cat 3 1 / 9
Harrison Winkel Elite Cat 3 1 / 16
Parker Mccoll Elite Cat 3 10 / 16
Timm Jacobson Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Christopher Finkeldei Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Matthew Riley Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Tedd Jacobson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Dave Eckel Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Timm Jacobson Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Christopher Finkeldei Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Matthew Riley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Parker Mccoll Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Jamie Ertl Women Cat 3 2 / 12

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 36

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Andrew Rossa Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Matthew Riley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Parker Mccoll Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Jamie Ertl Women Cat 3 4 / 12
Tedd Jacobson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Tom Winkel Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Dave Eckel Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Timm Jacobson Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Christopher Finkeldei Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Matthew Riley Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 8 / 123

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 37

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Matthew Riley Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 20 / 88

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 16 / 20
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 15 / 29
Christopher Finkeldei Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Matthew Riley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Frederick Derocher Cat 3 38 / 39
Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Dave Eckel Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Timm Jacobson Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 16 / 26
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 20 / 41
Christopher Finkeldei Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Matthew Riley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Frederick Derocher Cat 3 18 / 41
Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Timm Jacobson Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 15 / 17
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 24 / 42
Christopher Finkeldei Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Dave Eckel Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Andrew Rossa Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Christopher Finkeldei Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Dave Dineen Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Tedd Jacobson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Frederick Derocher Elite Cat 3 16 / 29
Timm Jacobson Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Riley Hankes Elite Cat 4 10 / 53
Benjamin Stengel Elite Cat 4 25 / 53
Benjamin Stengel Elite Single Speed 17 / 25
Brien Christopherson Elite Single Speed 19 / 25
Christopher Finkeldei Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Matthew Riley Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Dave Eckel Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Dave Dineen Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Tedd Jacobson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Frederick Derocher Elite Cat 3 18 / 36
Timm Jacobson Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Frederick Derocher Elite Single Speed 12 / 22
Andrew Rossa Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Christopher Finkeldei Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Matthew Riley Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Tedd Jacobson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Dave Eckel Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Timm Jacobson Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Sep 11 2016)

Benjamin Stengel Elite Cat 4 5 / 12
Benjamin Stengel Elite Single Speed 10 / 16
Christopher Finkeldei Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Christopher Finkeldei Elite Cat 3 1 / 6

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Frederick Derocher Elite Single Speed 9 / 29
Brien Christopherson Elite Single Speed 23 / 29
Andrew Rossa Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Karl Norris Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Matthew Riley Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Frederick Derocher Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Al Krueger Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Dave Dineen Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Christopher Finkeldei Elite Cat 3 2 / 35
Tedd Jacobson Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Timm Jacobson Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Al Krueger Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 93

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Al Krueger Men Non-Championship 4049 3 / 99

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 19 2015)

Kayla Doan Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Al Krueger Men Masters 30+ 2 / 15

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Dave Dineen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Andrew Rossa Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Rachael Jensen Women Cat 3 2 / 12
Frederick Derocher Cat 3 6 / 29
Tedd Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Kevin Hulick Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2 8 / 11
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 19 / 27

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Kayla Doan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 7 / 13
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 13 / 16

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Brian Matter Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 51

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Al Krueger Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 16 / 23
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2 3 / 8

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Queeny Park II (Nov 8 2015)

Chris Barton Men Masters 40+ 10 / 12

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ 35 / 75
Kayla Doan Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 49

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Tedd Jacobson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 29
Dave Eckel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 29
Andrew Rossa Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 25
Frederick Derocher Cat 3 4 / 29
Timm Jacobson Cat 3 24 / 29
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Kevin Hulick Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 28
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Kayla Doan Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+ 60 / 71

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 1 2015)

Chris Barton Men Masters 40+ 4 / 14

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 10 / 68

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Dave Eckel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Dave Dineen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Andrew Rossa Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Brian Matter Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Timm Jacobson Cat 3 22 / 24
Tedd Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Frederick Derocher Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 14 / 22

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Tedd Jacobson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Kayla Doan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 14 / 21
Frederick Derocher Cat 3 18 / 19
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Frederick Derocher Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 18 / 36

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Erica Scott Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Dave Dineen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Dave Eckel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Mark Norton Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 24 / 29
Tedd Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Kevin Hulick Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 33
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 33
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
Frederick Derocher Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 17 / 22

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Dave Dineen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
Dave Eckel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Andrew Rossa Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Mark Norton Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Kayla Doan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Frederick Derocher Cat 3 11 / 25
Tedd Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Frederick Derocher Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Clayton Chase Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Brian Matter Men Elite UCI 4 / 37
Kevin Hulick Men Masters 35+ Open 9 / 46
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ Open 14 / 46
Jason Balden Men Masters 35+ Open 17 / 46
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 35+ Open 38 / 46
Frederick Derocher Men Masters 35+ Open 45 / 46
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Open 23 / 38
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Open 26 / 38
Kayla Doan Women Cat 2 9 / 13
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 27
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 55+ Open 17 / 27

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Brian Matter Men Procx UCI 5 / 47
Kevin Hulick Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 59
Al Krueger Men Masters 35+ Open 14 / 59
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Open 35 / 59
Frederick Derocher Men Masters 35+ Open 39 / 59
Brian Wick Men Masters 35+ Open 49 / 59
Jason Balden Men Masters 35+ Open 57 / 59
Dave Dineen Men Masters 45+ Open 30 / 55
Dave Eckel Men Masters 45+ Open 33 / 55
Kayla Doan Women Cat 2 13 / 19
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 31
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 55+ Open 19 / 31

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Dave Dineen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 27
Dave Eckel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 27
Mark Norton Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Kayla Doan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 31 / 50
Frederick Derocher Cat 3 21 / 27
Tedd Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Kevin Hulick Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 33
Al Krueger Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 33
Frederick Derocher Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 33
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Kevin Hulick Single Speed 10 / 27
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 24 / 27

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Dave Eckel Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30
Andrew Rossa Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 21 / 35
Kevin Hulick Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 27
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 27
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 27
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 16 / 20

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Andrew Rossa Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Jason Balden Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Benjamin Stengel Cat 4 18 / 33
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed 19 / 25

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Dave Dineen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 27
Kayla Doan Elite Cat 4 25 / 45
Derek Turner Elite Cat 4 43 / 45
Benjamin Stengel Elite Cat 4 45 / 45
Benjamin Stengel Single Speed Elite 23 / 36
Derek Turner Single Speed Elite 35 / 36
Andrew Brandt Men Junior 10-14 11 / 12
Timm Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Tedd Jacobson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 27
Frederick Derocher Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 27
Christopher Barton Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 27
Mark Norton Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Kayla Doan Women Elite Cat 3 1 / 13
Frederick Derocher Elite Cat 3 22 / 32
Dave Dineen Elite Cat 3 24 / 32

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Andrew Rossa Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Brian Matter Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Kayla Doan Cat 4 18 / 27
Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Dave Dineen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Brian Matter Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Frederick Derocher Cat 3 8 / 17
Eric Brandt Cat 3 12 / 17
Dave Dineen Cat 3 17 / 17
Jason Balden Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Frederick Derocher Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Eric Brandt Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Brian Wick Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 15-16 10 / 65

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

William Hausdoerffer Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 135

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Kayla Doan Women Non-Championship 36 / 102

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

William Hausdoerffer Men 40+ Masters 3 / 64
William Hausdoerffer Men Juniors 1-9 Junior 3 / 9
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 43

AZ CROSS Series Finals (Dec 20 2014)

Brian Matter Men 60 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Kayla Doan Men Cat 4/5 40 / 75
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
William Hausdoerffer Men Masters 40+ 1 / 37
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 13 / 27

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

William Hausdoerffer Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Triple C CX Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Brian Matter Men 60 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11

Triple C CX Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Brian Matter Men 60 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15