Log In

Team Overview: Gryphon Velo Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 11 2018)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed 4 / 6
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 6 / 6
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 11
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 11
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 11
Chad Cannon Category 3 7 / 10
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 8
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 4
Mike Lebeau Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 4
Chad Cannon Category 1/2/3 3 / 7
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 3 / 6
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 6 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 4 / 4
Andy Boettcher Category 4 11 / 18
Aaron Messenger Category 4 16 / 18
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 1 / 6
Taylor Domingue Women Category 4/5 3 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Robert Sorenson Masters 45+ Category 4/5 14 / 16
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 11
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 10 / 11

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 25
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 25
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 8
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 5 / 8
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 18
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 6 / 10
Brian Kult Elite Category 5 27 / 32
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Brian Kult Masters 45+ Category 4/5 26 / 29
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 26

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2018)

Niki Soderberg Single Speed 14 / 17
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 14
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 14
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 4 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 2 / 23

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Julie Phelps Women Single Speed 1 / 4
Niki Soderberg Women Single Speed 2 / 4
Bailey Rudolph Women Single Speed 3 / 4
Kris Tiles Women Single Speed 4 / 4
Chad Cannon Single Speed 6 / 16
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 8 / 16
Bob Callaway Single Speed 11 / 16
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 15 / 16
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 15
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 15
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 1 / 5
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 5 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 3 / 5
Niki Soderberg Women Category 1/2 5 / 5
Brian Kult Category 5 10 / 13
Chad Cannon Category 4 1 / 23
Michael Mcmanus Category 4 12 / 23
Matthew Becker Category 4 14 / 23
Andy Boettcher Category 4 15 / 23
Tom Abromaitis Category 4 17 / 23
Aaron Messenger Category 4 21 / 23
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 1 / 5
Taylor Domingue Women Category 4/5 2 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 16
Brian Kult Masters 45+ Category 4/5 14 / 16
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 11
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 11

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 17
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 17
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 4 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 4 / 6
Chad Cannon Elite Category 4 2 / 21
Michael Mcmanus Elite Category 4 15 / 21
Aaron Messenger Elite Category 4 21 / 21
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 13
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 13

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Chad Cannon Single Speed 10 / 20
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 21
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 8 / 15
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 11 / 15
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 5 / 8
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 3 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Chad Cannon Category 4 4 / 38

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Mike Lebeau Men SingleSpd 10 / 21

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed 15 / 25
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 14
Michael Mcmanus Elite Category 4 15 / 39
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4 29 / 39
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4 30 / 39
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 15
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Devin Yoder Men Open Cat5 39 / 43

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 18
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 4 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 1 / 2
Brian Kult Category 5 17 / 21
Michael Mcmanus Category 4 11 / 30
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 1 / 10
Taylor Domingue Women Category 4/5 3 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 17
Brian Kult Masters 45+ Category 4/5 15 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Devin Yoder Men Masters 35+ Cat5 27 / 31

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Chad Cannon Men Cat 4/5 9 / 108
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 59 / 108
Aaron Messenger Men Cat 4/5 84 / 108
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 28 / 65
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Taylor Domingue Women Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Nathan Phelps Men Master 35+ Open 32 / 32
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 27 / 35

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Aaron Messenger Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 4 9 / 25
Chad Cannon Men Cat 4/5 12 / 126
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 56 / 126
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 28 / 40
Julie Phelps Women Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Taylor Domingue Women Cat 5 3 / 15
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Open 32 / 48
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 34 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 69
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 29 / 32

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 58 / 128
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 16 / 40
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Open 20 / 40
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 29 / 40

Cross of the North (Sep 16 2018)

Julie Phelps Women Single Speed 1 / 3
Niki Soderberg Women Single Speed 2 / 3
Kris Tiles Women Single Speed 3 / 3
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 6 / 15
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 7 / 15
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 10 / 15
Bob Callaway Single Speed 11 / 15
Julie Phelps Single Speed 12 / 15
Niki Soderberg Single Speed 13 / 15
Robert Sorenson Single Speed 14 / 15
Kris Tiles Single Speed 15 / 15
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 8
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 8
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 1 / 6
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 6
Kris Tiles Women Elite Category 3/4 4 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 1 / 3
Niki Soderberg Women Elite Category 1/2 3 / 3
Chad Cannon Elite Category 4 1 / 21
Michael Mcmanus Elite Category 4 8 / 21
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4 14 / 21
Tom Abromaitis Elite Category 4 15 / 21
Aaron Messenger Elite Category 4 19 / 21
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 5
Taylor Domingue Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 5
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 4/5 10 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 2 / 6
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 10
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 10

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

Chad Cannon Single Speed 6 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 16
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 5 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 2 / 5
Chad Cannon Category 4 5 / 35
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 9 2018)

Julie Phelps Women Single Speed 1 / 1
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 11 / 19
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 12 / 19
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 14 / 19
Bob Callaway Single Speed 37 / 19
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 18
Mike Lebeau Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 18
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 5 / 10
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 6 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 4 / 5
Chad Cannon Category 4 1 / 28
Michael Mcmanus Category 4 11 / 28
Matthew Becker Category 4 12 / 28
Tom Abromaitis Category 4 15 / 28
Aaron Messenger Category 4 22 / 28
Amber Searer Women Category 4/5 1 / 7
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 2 / 7
Taylor Domingue Women Category 4/5 3 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 18
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 12

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 3 / 4
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 9
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 18 / 19
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 10 / 13
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 8 / 11
Niki Soderberg Women Category 1/2 11 / 11

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 37
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 11 / 28
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 12 / 25
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 18 / 25
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 21

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 4 / 6
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Matthew Becker Category 5 4 / 20
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 10 / 20
Matthew Becker Category 4 22 / 31
Andy Boettcher Category 4 24 / 31
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 16 / 24
Julie Phelps Single Speed 20 / 24
Niki Soderberg Single Speed 23 / 24
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 9
Quentin Gniot Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 7 / 8

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 12 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 1 / 6
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Robert Sorenson Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Matthew Becker Category 5 1 / 16
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 6 / 16
Robert Sorenson Category 4 18 / 22
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 9 / 15
Julie Phelps Single Speed 11 / 15
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 13 / 15
Niki Soderberg Single Speed 14 / 15
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 11
Quentin Gniot Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 4 / 6

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 1 / 2
Robert Sorenson Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 9 / 16
Robert Sorenson Single Speed 15 / 16
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 4 / 9
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 11 / 15
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 9 / 13

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 3 / 8
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 22
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 11 / 13

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 5
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 13

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 6
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Julie Phelps Single Speed 16 / 28
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 15
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 7 / 11

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 3 / 8
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 15
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 8 / 9

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 22 / 23
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 9 / 12

Diablo River Cross (Oct 8 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Matthew Becker Category 5 2 / 13
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 8 / 16
Niki Soderberg Single Speed 12 / 16
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Quentin Gniot Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 11
Derek Moran Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 11
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2 6 / 6

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 15

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Oct 1 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 5
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Robert Sorenson Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Morgan Fisher Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 5 / 15
Niki Soderberg Single Speed 12 / 15
Robert Sorenson Single Speed 15 / 15
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 13
Derek Moran Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 13
Quentin Gniot Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 13
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 13
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2 5 / 7

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 30 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 3
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Morgan Fisher Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 15 / 24
Morgan Fisher Women Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 11
Quentin Gniot Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 11
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 11
Derek Moran Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 11
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Quentin Gniot Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Quentin Gniot Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Robert Sorenson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 37 / 41
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 40 / 69
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 58 / 69
Morgan Fisher Women Cat 4 30 / 33
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 31 / 32
Aaron Messenger Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Julie Phelps Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Masters 45+ Open 3 / 7
Aaron Messenger Men Cat 4/5 111 / 124
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 4/5 117 / 124
Julie Phelps Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 41
Robert Sorenson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 40 / 52
Niki Soderberg Women Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Mike Lebeau Men Masters 35+ Open 77 / 90
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 34 / 35
Morgan Fisher Women Cat 4 37 / 41
Nathan Phelps Men Masters 45+ Open 79 / 83
Aaron Messenger Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 42

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Open 4 / 30
Niki Soderberg Women Open 13 / 30
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 23 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 36 / 48

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 6

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Robert Sorenson Men Category 4 34 / 41
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 7
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Robert Sorenson Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Morgan Fisher Women Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 5 / 13

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Mike Lebeau Elite Single Speed 10 / 26
Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 15 / 26
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Mike Lebeau Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

Bob Callaway Single Speed 7 / 16
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 14 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 2 / 6

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 8 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Bob Callaway Elite Single Speed 10 / 25
Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 18 / 25
Robert Sorenson Elite Single Speed 25 / 25
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Robert Sorenson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Brian Mcwilliams Elite Cat 3 25 / 34

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed 12 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Bob Callaway Single Speed 6 / 16
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 11 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 6 / 12
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 2 / 7

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Bob Callaway Elite Single Speed 4 / 10
Mike Lebeau Elite Single Speed 5 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 4

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

Bob Callaway Single Speed 7 / 20
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 9 / 20
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 15 / 20
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed 9 / 26
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 11 / 26
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 8 / 13
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Bob Callaway Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed 11 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 9
Brian Mcwilliams Cat 3 15 / 30
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 1 / 3
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Nathan Phelps Elite Single speed 16 / 17
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Aaron Messenger Elite Cat 4 48 / 53
Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 16 / 25

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Brian Mcwilliams Elite Cat 4 3 / 25
Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 14 / 22
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Kris Tiles Women Elite Cat 3 5 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Bob Callaway Men Masters 45-49 42 / 68

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ Open 2 / 5
Nathan Phelps Men Masters 35+ Open 33 / 38
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Open 28 / 39
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 34 / 39
Julie Phelps Women Cat 2 11 / 19
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 17 / 25

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ Open 3 / 5
Nathan Phelps Men Masters 35+ Open 44 / 48
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Open 29 / 47
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 38 / 47
Julie Phelps Women Cat 2 10 / 13
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 20 / 29

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Sep 11 2016)

Aaron Messenger Elite Cat 4 12 / 12
Bob Callaway Elite Single Speed 5 / 16
Mike Lebeau Elite Single Speed 6 / 16
Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 9 / 16
Robert Sorenson Elite Single Speed 11 / 16
Aaron Messenger Elite Single Speed 14 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 2
Morgan Fisher Women Elite Cat 4 6 / 6
Mike Lebeau Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Bob Callaway Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Robert Sorenson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Kris Tiles Women Elite Cat 3 1 / 2

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 15 / 29
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Bob Callaway Men MR 45+ 34 / 62

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Bob Callaway Men MR 45+ 41 / 64

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 8
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 11 / 12
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Mike Lebeau Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 14 / 27
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 15 / 27
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 21 / 27

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 16 / 22

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Julie Phelps Single Speed 19 / 28
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 20 / 28
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 21 / 28

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Mike Lebeau Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 11 / 22

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Kris Tiles Women Master 35+ 6 / 9
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Brian Trybula Cat 5 20 / 42
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 19 / 36
Brian Trybula Single Speed 29 / 36
Kris Tiles Single Speed 34 / 36

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 10 / 16
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Brian Trybula Cat 5 24 / 42
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 15 / 22
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 16 / 22
Brian Trybula Single Speed 20 / 22

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ Open 2 / 11
Brian Trybula Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Mike Lebeau Men Masters 35+ Open 28 / 46
Nathan Phelps Men Masters 35+ Open 36 / 46
Brian Trybula Men Cat 4/5 50 / 67
Bob Callaway Men Masters 45+ Open 20 / 38
Robert Sorenson Men Masters 45+ Open 35 / 38
Julie Phelps Women Cat 2 10 / 13
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 15 / 21

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ Open 1 / 9
Brian Trybula Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Brian Mcwilliams Men Masters 35+ Open 33 / 59
Mike Lebeau Men Masters 35+ Open 40 / 59
Nathan Phelps Men Masters 35+ Open 51 / 59
Bob Callaway Men Masters 45+ Open 26 / 55
Robert Sorenson Men Masters 45+ Open 50 / 55
Julie Phelps Women Cat 2 12 / 19
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 22 / 30
Brian Mcwilliams Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 19

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Quentin Gniot Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Robert Sorenson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Brian Trybula Cat 5 10 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 5 / 14
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 8 / 14
Brian Trybula Single Speed 11 / 14

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Quentin Gniot Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Robert Sorenson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Brian Trybula Cat 5 10 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 5 / 14
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 8 / 14
Brian Trybula Single Speed 11 / 14

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Quentin Gniot Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 5 / 9
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 11 / 17
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 33
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 23 / 27

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 1 / 10
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 11 / 20
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 12 / 20

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 24
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 15 / 25
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 16 / 25

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Brian Trybula Elite Cat 5 12 / 22

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Robert Sorenson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 1 / 4
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Quentin Gniot Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 7 / 20
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 13 / 20

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Robert Sorenson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Derek Moran Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Quentin Gniot Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 8 / 13
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Mike Lebeau Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 11 / 15

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 1 / 5
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16