Log In

Team Overview: Cyclocross World
(redirected from: Gryphon Velo Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 20 2022)

Chandler Delinks Men Master 40+ 10 / 20

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championship p/b Revolution Cycling Club (Nov 19 2022)

Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 20 / 27
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 7 / 8
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 12 / 40
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 18 / 40
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 32 / 40
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 29
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 29
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 20

CamRock & Roll p/b MoMo Riders' Club (Nov 12 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 3 / 3
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 7 / 13
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 11 / 13
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 16 / 24
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 9
Tozer Jones Men Novice Elite 18 / 37
Tozer Jones Men Junior 9-14 3 / 13
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 12 / 43
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 22 / 43
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 5 / 6
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 40
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 17

HCC 25th CX Anniversary Race p/b Hampshire Cycle Club (Nov 5 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 2
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 19 / 23
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 4 / 6
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 3 / 26
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 7 / 26
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 18 / 26
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 1 / 36
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 13 / 36
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 34 / 36
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/Novice Masters 35+ 1 / 15

Cross Fire p/b L5 Racing (Oct 29 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 2 / 2
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 9 / 9
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 4 / 10
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 8 / 10
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 26 / 39
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 9
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 2 / 34
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 15 / 34
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 18 / 34
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 46
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 46
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 18

Pumpkin Cross p/b Serpentijn Art and Athletics (Oct 22 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Single Speed Category 1/2/3 1 / 1
Derek Moran Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 6
Christopher Edwards Men Novice Elite 11 / 32
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 10 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 28 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 17 / 57
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 30 / 57
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/Novice Masters 35+ 1 / 25

Sheboygan County Cross p/b Sheboygan County Cycling (Oct 16 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 8 / 9
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 14 / 15
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 6
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Christopher Edwards Men Novice Elite 12 / 14
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 9 / 24
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 13 / 24
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 2
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 27
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 27
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 27

Field of Riches Cross p/b Team Wisconsin Cycling (Oct 15 2022)

Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 20 / 26
Derek Moran Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 7 / 9
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 11 / 32
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 19 / 32
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 43
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 16

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 9 2022)

Chad Cannon Men Cat 1/2 Elite 16 / 46
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 3 Elite 29 / 30
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 Elite 13 / 23
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 20 / 90
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 63 / 90

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2022)

Jeremy Pomeroy Men Cat 4/Novice Single speed 19 / 37
Chad Cannon Men Cat 1/2 Elite 25 / 36
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 3 Elite 25 / 28
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 4/Novice Masters 45+ 19 / 29
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/Novice Masters 35+ 5 / 28

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 7 2022)

Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 16 / 120
Chad Cannon Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 10 / 88
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 24 / 27
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Cat 4/Novice Single speed 12 / 22
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 4/Novice Single speed 17 / 22
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single speed 2 / 4

Diablo Sunnyview Cross (Oct 2 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 5 / 6
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 15 / 22
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 3/4 Elite 17 / 22
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 3 / 5
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 13 / 26
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 18 / 26
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ Womxn 3 / 5
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 26
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 26
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 14

Karma Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Buckley Birkholz Men single speed 6 / 14

Badger Prairie Cross p/b Team Neff Cycle Service (Oct 1 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 36434 2 / 2
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 7 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 9 / 13
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 18 / 33
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 25 / 33
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 11 / 36
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/Novice Masters 35+ 3 / 17

Battle of Waterloo p/b Trek Midwest and 801 W Madison (Sep 25 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 27 / 33
Christopher Edwards Men Novice Elite 17 / 31
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 40
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 40
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 40
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 18
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 22 / 43
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 24 / 43
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 31 / 43
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 13 / 15

Englewood CX p/b Brazen Dropouts (Sep 24 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 2
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 2 / 7
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 5 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 4 / 9
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 12 / 38
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 27 / 38
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 12 / 34
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/Novice Masters 35+ 5 / 16

OnMilwaukee's Hill Bill: Volume 2 p/b Educators Credit Union (Sep 18 2022)

Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 30
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 12 / 28

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 10 2021)

Julie Phelps Women Masters 50-54 6 / 16

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2021)

Michael Mcmanus Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 7 2021)

Michael Mcmanus Men NonChamp 50+ 25 / 45

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 27

Wisconsin Cyclocross State Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Nov 20 2021)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 2 / 3
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 5 / 15
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 8 / 9
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 9 / 9
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 11 / 32
Chad Cannon Men Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 62
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 3/4 Elite 50 / 62
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 52 / 62
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 59 / 62
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 11 / 15
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 34
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 34
Ryan Boettcher Men Junior 9-14 17 / 22
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 16 / 77
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Elite 30 / 77

Field of Riches Cross p/b Team Wisconsin (Nov 14 2021)

Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 6 / 8
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 8 / 8
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 25 / 39
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 35 / 39
Ryan Boettcher Men Junior 9-14 12 / 14
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Elite 12 / 45
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Elite 15 / 45
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 18
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 18

Diablo Woodland Cross (Nov 13 2021)

Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 11
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 3 / 5
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 9 / 10
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 10 / 10
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 5 / 12
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 13 / 25
Michael Mcmanus Men Category 3/4 Elite 15 / 25
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 3/4 Elite 17 / 25
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 18 / 25
Brian Mcwilliams Men Category 3/4 Elite 24 / 25
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 7
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 9 / 31
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Elite 29 / 31
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 11

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 65

Kringle Kross at Wern Valley (Nov 6 2021)

Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 2 / 7
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 7 / 9
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 8 / 9
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 4 / 75
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 25 / 40
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 37 / 40
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 46
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 28

Orchard Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 42

Cross Fire p/b L5 Racing (Oct 30 2021)

Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 6 / 8
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 12 / 13
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 13 / 13
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 31 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 43 / 48
Ryan Boettcher Men Junior 9-14 6 / 11
Nelsen Wahlstrom Men Category 4/5 Elite 6 / 64
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 16 / 64
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Elite 22 / 64
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Elite 29 / 64
Nelsen Wahlstrom Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 32
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 27
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 27
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 27
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 27

Pumpkin Cross p/b Belgianwerkx (Oct 23 2021)

Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 7 / 11
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 11 / 11
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 22 / 44
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 38 / 44
Matthew Becker Category 4/5 Elite 12 / 66
Andy Boettcher Category 4/5 Elite 20 / 66
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 24
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 24

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 17 2021)

Michael Mcmanus Men Masters 50+ 34 / 48

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Michael Mcmanus Men Masters 50+ 43 / 54

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Michael Mcmanus Men Masters 50+ 32 / 50

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 13 2021)

Silas Anthony Elite Men 4 / 22
Josh Anthony Elite Men 6 / 22

Trek CX Cup (Oct 10 2021)

Amber Searer Women Cat 3 Elite 7 / 27
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 3 Elite 25 / 27
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 Elite 16 / 21
Chad Cannon Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 63
Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 3 Elite 54 / 63
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 3 Elite 57 / 63
Derek Moran Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 36 / 89
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 41 / 89

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Jeremy Pomeroy Men Cat 4/Novice Singlespeed 24 / 30
Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 44 / 56
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 53 / 56
Chad Cannon Men Cat 3 Elite 13 / 53
Chad Cannon Men Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed 7 / 44
Bob Callaway Men Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed 18 / 44
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed 33 / 44
Amber Searer Women Cat 3 Elite 2 / 30
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 3 Elite 22 / 30
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 3 Elite 28 / 30
Julie Phelps Women Masters 45+ 3 / 8
Tozer Jones Men Junior 11-12 6 / 15
Kevin Eichelberger Men Cat 4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 27
Nelsen Wahlstrom Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 5 / 38
Derek Moran Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 22 / 38
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 29
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 Elite 50 / 91
Derek Moran Men Cat 4/5 Elite 71 / 91

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2021)

Kevin Eichelberger Men Cat 4/5 Elite 7 / 113
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 Elite 30 / 113
Nelsen Wahlstrom Men Cat 4/5 Elite 45 / 113
Derek Moran Men Cat 4/5 Elite 67 / 113
Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 42 / 94
Michael Mcmanus Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 65 / 94
Amber Searer Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 8 / 19
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 19 / 19
Bob Callaway Men Single Speed 25 / 49
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Single Speed 41 / 49
Nathan Phelps Men Single Speed 44 / 49
Julie Phelps Women Single Speed 3 / 6

OnMilwaukee's Hill Bill (Oct 3 2021)

Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 5 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 9 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 2 / 4
Kevin Eichelberger Category 4/5 Single Speed 2 / 7
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 16
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 24
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Elite 18 / 55
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 38 / 43

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 2 2021)

Buckley Birkholz Men Singlespeed 5 / 12
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 3 3 / 7

Badger Prairie Cross by Neff Cycle Service Team (Oct 2 2021)

Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 11 / 13
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 1 / 6
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 11 / 12
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 38 / 43
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 12 / 14
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 7 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Kevin Eichelberger Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 25

Battle of Waterloo CX (Sep 26 2021)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 2 / 2
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 1 / 7
Bob Callaway Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 7 / 16
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 15 / 16
Chad Cannon Category 3/4 Elite 4 / 43
Nathan Phelps Category 3/4 Elite 38 / 43
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 10 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 16 / 50
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Elite 24 / 50
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 22
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 21
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup p/b Brazen Dropouts (Sep 25 2021)

Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 1 / 10
Bob Callaway Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 9 / 18
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 10 / 18
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 18 / 18
Chad Cannon Category 3/4 Elite 3 / 44
Mike Lebeau Category 3/4 Elite 17 / 44
Nathan Phelps Category 3/4 Elite 37 / 44
Amber Searer Women Category 3/4 Elite 3 / 12
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 10 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 7 / 11
Amber Searer Women Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 30
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 36
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 36
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 12 / 63

Flyover Silver Creek p/b Heavy Pedal Velo Club (Sep 18 2021)

Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 3 / 9
Bob Callaway Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 8 / 13
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 9 / 13
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 13 / 13
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 18 / 44
Michael Mcmanus Men Category 3/4 Elite 33 / 44
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 39 / 44
Amber Searer Women Category 3/4 Elite 4 / 12
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 Elite 10 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 5 / 8
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 9 / 49
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Elite 15 / 49
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Amber Searer Women Masters 35+ 3 / 5
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 26
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 19
Ryan Boettcher Men Junior 9-14 6 / 10

Lion Cross p/b LAPT Cycling (Sep 12 2021)

Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 14 / 15
Michael Mcmanus Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 14 / 28
Chad Cannon Men Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 40 / 48
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 12 / 14
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 9 / 14
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Derek Moran Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 19
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Elite 16 / 57

Quad CX 2021 (Sep 12 2021)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31

Goldberg Properties GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 11 2021)

Silas Anthony Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 12 / 73
Josh Anthony Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 28 / 73

Cross-Shooshko (Sep 11 2021)

Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 5 / 14
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 14 / 14
Michael Mcmanus Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 17 / 27
Chad Cannon Men Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 40
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 27 / 40
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 34 / 40
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 6 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 4 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 5

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Silas Anthony Jedi Men & 40+ 5 / 44

Montrose Beach - Chicago Cyclocross Cup #11 / Midwest Regional Cyclocr (Dec 8 2019)

Mike Lebeau Men SingleSpeed 35 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Silas Anthony Men Cat3 Open 1 / 56

The Michael Seaman Le Frost Cross: In Memorium (Nov 30 2019)

Chad Cannon Men Open 6 / 7
Bailey Rudolph Women Open 7 / 8

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Nov 23 2019)

Kris Tiles Women Single Speed 4 / 5
Jeremy Pomeroy Single Speed Category 4/5 2 / 7
Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 16 / 20
Mike Lebeau Single Speed Category 1/2/3 35 / 20
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 32
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 32
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 29 / 38
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 3
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 6 / 9
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4/5 12 / 41
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 21 / 41
Robert Sorenson Elite Category 4/5 35 / 41
Robert Sorenson Masters 50+ Category 4/5 23 / 30
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 28
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 15 / 28

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Bob Callaway Men 35+ - 40+ 50+ 60+ SS 29 / 76

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 16 2019)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed Category 1/2/3 6 / 9
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 27 / 30
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 1 / 2
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 8 / 20
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4/5 11 / 20
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 13
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 13

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Bob Callaway Men 35+ - 40+ 50+ 60+ SS 41 / 76

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 9 2019)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 11 / 11
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 19
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 19
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 33 / 37
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 4 / 8
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 24 / 39
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Robert Sorenson Masters 50+ Category 4/5 23 / 28
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 23

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2019)

Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 15
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 27 / 27
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 6 / 7
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 20 / 34
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 13

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2019)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed Category 1/2/3 9 / 13
Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 12 / 13
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 23
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 9 / 11
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 28 / 37
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4/5 17 / 45
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 19 / 45
Robert Sorenson Elite Category 4/5 42 / 45
Robert Sorenson Masters 50+ Category 4/5 28 / 38
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 31
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 10 / 31

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 30

Cross Fire (Oct 26 2019)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 15 / 16
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 29
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 29
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 38 / 48
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 2 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 5 / 12
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 14 / 60
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4/5 32 / 60
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 24
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 15 / 24

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Josh Anthony Men 1/2/3 7 / 41

GPJO (Oct 19 2019)

Chad Cannon Tracklocross 19 / 10
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 46 / 24
Chad Cannon Elite Category 1/2/3 18 / 21
Jeremy Pomeroy Single Speed Category 4/5 3 / 6
Bailey Rudolph Single Speed Category 4/5 4 / 6
Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 10 / 11
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 15
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 49 / 60
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 2 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 9 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 27
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 7 / 51

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2019)

Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 22
Chad Cannon Elite Category 1/2/3 38 / 20
Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 8 / 10
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 15 / 53
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 39 / 46
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 4 / 8
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 11 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 7
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 30

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 17

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 5 2019)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 19 / 20
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 25
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 25
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 3/4 4 / 16
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 6 / 16
Chad Cannon Elite Category 3/4 3 / 66
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 47 / 66
Amber Searer Women Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 28
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 28
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 13 / 63
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4/5 18 / 63

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 14 / 16
Chad Cannon Elite Category 3/4 3 / 43
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 36 / 43
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 2 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 8 / 9
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4/5 26 / 58
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 16 / 28

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 3 37 / 56
Nathan Phelps Men Master 45+ Open 28 / 29
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 44 / 56
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 3 26 / 29
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 23 / 23
Amber Searer Women Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Maya Mcmanus Women Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 8
Tozer Jones Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 4
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4/5 64 / 88
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 4/5 84 / 88

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Jeremy Pomeroy Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Michael Mcmanus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 62
Nathan Phelps Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 62
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Mike Lebeau Men Cat 3 68 / 77
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 3 28 / 39
Amber Searer Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Maya Mcmanus Women Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 9
Tozer Jones Men Junior 9-10 Open 5 / 9
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 57 / 116
Ryan Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 32

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 40 / 119
Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 96
Michael Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2/3 186 / 96
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Amber Searer Women Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Open 22 / 55
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 41 / 55
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Singlespeed Open 43 / 55
Julie Phelps Women Singlespeed Open 3 / 7

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 15 2019)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 16 / 20
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 17
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 3/4 1 / 10
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 5 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 2 / 3
Chad Cannon Category 3/4 5 / 40
Nathan Phelps Category 3/4 28 / 40
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 8 2019)

Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 6 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 7 / 9
Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 12 / 13
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 27
Chad Cannon Elite Category 3/4 1 / 62
Matthew Becker Elite Category 3/4 40 / 62
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 45 / 62
Michael Mcmanus Elite Category 3/4 53 / 62
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 16 / 55

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 7 2019)

Amber Searer Women Elite Category 3/4 5 / 9
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 6 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 6 / 10
Mike Lebeau Single Speed Category 1/2/3 9 / 12
Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 11 / 12
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 22
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 22
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 18
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 18
Brian Mcwilliams Category 3/4 19 / 41
Mike Lebeau Category 3/4 23 / 41
Matthew Becker Category 3/4 31 / 41
Nathan Phelps Category 3/4 35 / 41
Chad Cannon Category 1/2/3 15 / 21
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 5
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 18
Ryan Jones Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 18
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 18
Layla Jones Women Junior 9-14 1 / 1
Tozer Jones Men Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Matthew Becker Category 4/5 7 / 45
Ryan Jones Category 4/5 14 / 45
Andy Boettcher Category 4/5 23 / 45

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Harrison White Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 65

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Bob Callaway Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 95 / 111
Nathan Phelps Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 102 / 111

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Kris Tiles Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Julie Phelps Women Master 45-49 12 / 27

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 20
Nathan Phelps Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 20
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3 5 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 6 / 7

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Silas Anthony Jedi Men 7 / 63

NCCX Race #11- HENDERSONVILLE - NCGP (Dec 8 2018)

Coop Willsey Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28

NCCX 2018 Race #10 Salisbury (Dec 2 2018)

Coop Willsey Men DP Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 20

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Open Cat3 7 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Open Cat3 5 / 77

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Dec 1 2018)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed 32 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 8 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 24 2018)

Kris Tiles Women Single Speed 3 / 3
Kris Tiles Women Elite Category 3/4 8 / 10

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Bob Callaway Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 43 / 56

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 27

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Nov 17 2018)

Chad Cannon Category 1/2/3 12 / 21
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 8 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 4 / 5
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 2 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 6

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Bob Callaway Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 39 / 55

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 2 / 68

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 11 2018)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed 4 / 6
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 6 / 6
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 11
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 11
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 11
Chad Cannon Category 3 7 / 10
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 8
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 4
Mike Lebeau Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 4
Chad Cannon Category 1/2/3 3 / 7
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 3 / 6
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 6 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 4 / 4
Andy Boettcher Category 4 11 / 18
Aaron Messenger Category 4 16 / 18
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 1 / 6
Taylor Domingue Women Category 4/5 3 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Robert Sorenson Masters 45+ Category 4/5 14 / 16
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 11
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 10 / 11

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 25
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 25
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 8
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 5 / 8
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 3 / 72

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 18
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 6 / 10
Brian Kult Elite Category 5 27 / 32
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Brian Kult Masters 45+ Category 4/5 26 / 29
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 26

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 40

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2018)

Niki Soderberg Single Speed 14 / 17
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 14
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 14
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 4 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 2 / 23

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Julie Phelps Women Single Speed 1 / 4
Niki Soderberg Women Single Speed 2 / 4
Bailey Rudolph Women Single Speed 3 / 4
Kris Tiles Women Single Speed 4 / 4
Chad Cannon Single Speed 6 / 16
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 8 / 16
Bob Callaway Single Speed 11 / 16
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 15 / 16
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 15
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 15
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 1 / 5
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 5 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 3 / 5
Niki Soderberg Women Category 1/2 5 / 5
Brian Kult Category 5 10 / 13
Chad Cannon Category 4 1 / 23
Michael Mcmanus Category 4 12 / 23
Matthew Becker Category 4 14 / 23
Andy Boettcher Category 4 15 / 23
Tom Abromaitis Category 4 17 / 23
Aaron Messenger Category 4 21 / 23
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 1 / 5
Taylor Domingue Women Category 4/5 2 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 16
Brian Kult Masters 45+ Category 4/5 14 / 16
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 11
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 11

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 17
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 17
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 4 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 4 / 6
Chad Cannon Elite Category 4 2 / 21
Michael Mcmanus Elite Category 4 15 / 21
Aaron Messenger Elite Category 4 21 / 21
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 13
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 13

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Silas Anthony Elite Men & Men 40+ 3 / 30

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 3 / 82

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Chad Cannon Single Speed 10 / 20
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 21
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 8 / 15
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 11 / 15
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 5 / 8
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 3 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Chad Cannon Category 4 4 / 38

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Mike Lebeau Men SingleSpd 10 / 21

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 3 / 92

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed 15 / 25
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 14
Michael Mcmanus Elite Category 4 15 / 39
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4 29 / 39
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4 30 / 39
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 15
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Devin Yoder Men Open Cat5 39 / 43

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 18
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 4 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 1 / 2
Brian Kult Category 5 17 / 21
Michael Mcmanus Category 4 11 / 30
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 1 / 10
Taylor Domingue Women Category 4/5 3 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 17
Brian Kult Masters 45+ Category 4/5 15 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Devin Yoder Men Masters 35+ Cat5 27 / 31

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Chad Cannon Men Cat 4/5 9 / 108
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 59 / 108
Aaron Messenger Men Cat 4/5 84 / 108
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 28 / 65
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Taylor Domingue Women Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Nathan Phelps Men Master 35+ Open 32 / 32
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 27 / 35

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Aaron Messenger Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 4 9 / 25
Chad Cannon Men Cat 4/5 12 / 126
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 56 / 126
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 28 / 40
Julie Phelps Women Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Taylor Domingue Women Cat 5 3 / 15
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Open 32 / 48
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 34 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 69
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 29 / 32

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 58 / 128
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 16 / 40
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Open 20 / 40
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 29 / 40

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Cross of the North (Sep 16 2018)

Julie Phelps Women Single Speed 1 / 3
Niki Soderberg Women Single Speed 2 / 3
Kris Tiles Women Single Speed 3 / 3
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 6 / 15
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 7 / 15
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 10 / 15
Bob Callaway Single Speed 11 / 15
Julie Phelps Single Speed 12 / 15
Niki Soderberg Single Speed 13 / 15
Robert Sorenson Single Speed 14 / 15
Kris Tiles Single Speed 15 / 15
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 8
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 8
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 1 / 6
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 6
Kris Tiles Women Elite Category 3/4 4 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 1 / 3
Niki Soderberg Women Elite Category 1/2 3 / 3
Chad Cannon Elite Category 4 1 / 21
Michael Mcmanus Elite Category 4 8 / 21
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4 14 / 21
Tom Abromaitis Elite Category 4 15 / 21
Aaron Messenger Elite Category 4 19 / 21
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 5
Taylor Domingue Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 5
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 4/5 10 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 2 / 6
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 10
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 10

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

Chad Cannon Single Speed 6 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 16
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 5 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 2 / 5
Chad Cannon Category 4 5 / 35
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 9 2018)

Julie Phelps Women Single Speed 1 / 1
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 11 / 19
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 12 / 19
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 14 / 19
Bob Callaway Single Speed 37 / 19
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 18
Mike Lebeau Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 18
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 5 / 10
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 6 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 4 / 5
Chad Cannon Category 4 1 / 28
Michael Mcmanus Category 4 11 / 28
Matthew Becker Category 4 12 / 28
Tom Abromaitis Category 4 15 / 28
Aaron Messenger Category 4 22 / 28
Amber Searer Women Category 4/5 1 / 7
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 2 / 7
Taylor Domingue Women Category 4/5 3 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 18
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 12

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 3 / 4
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 9
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 18 / 19
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 10 / 13
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 8 / 11
Niki Soderberg Women Category 1/2 11 / 11

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Silas Anthony Jedi Men 18 / 44

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 37
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 11 / 28
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 12 / 25
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 18 / 25
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 21

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 4 / 6
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Matthew Becker Category 5 4 / 20
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 10 / 20
Matthew Becker Category 4 22 / 31
Andy Boettcher Category 4 24 / 31
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 16 / 24
Julie Phelps Single Speed 20 / 24
Niki Soderberg Single Speed 23 / 24
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 9
Quentin Gniot Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 7 / 8

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 12 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 1 / 6
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Robert Sorenson Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Matthew Becker Category 5 1 / 16
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 6 / 16
Robert Sorenson Category 4 18 / 22
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 9 / 15
Julie Phelps Single Speed 11 / 15
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 13 / 15
Niki Soderberg Single Speed 14 / 15
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 11
Quentin Gniot Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 4 / 6

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Gaelen Kilburn Men 17-18 Junior 8 / 27

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 1 / 2
Robert Sorenson Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 9 / 16
Robert Sorenson Single Speed 15 / 16
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 39

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 4 / 9
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 11 / 15
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 9 / 13

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 3 / 8
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 22
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 11 / 13

Battle of Waterloo CX (Oct 22 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 5
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 13

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 6
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Julie Phelps Single Speed 16 / 28
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 15
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 7 / 11

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Silas Anthony Elite Men (aka 1/2/3) 11 / 32

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 3 / 8
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 15
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 8 / 9

Fitchrona Cross Omnium Badger Prairie (Oct 14 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 22 / 23
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 9 / 12

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 35 / 107

Diablo River Cross (Oct 8 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Matthew Becker Category 5 2 / 13
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 8 / 16
Niki Soderberg Single Speed 12 / 16
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Quentin Gniot Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 11
Derek Moran Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 11
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2 6 / 6

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 15

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Oct 1 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 5
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Robert Sorenson Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Morgan Fisher Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 5 / 15
Niki Soderberg Single Speed 12 / 15
Robert Sorenson Single Speed 15 / 15
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 13
Derek Moran Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 13
Quentin Gniot Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 13
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 13
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2 5 / 7

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 30 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 3
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Morgan Fisher Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 15 / 24
Morgan Fisher Women Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 11
Quentin Gniot Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 11
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 11
Derek Moran Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 11
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Quentin Gniot Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Quentin Gniot Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 2/3/4 47 / 101

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Robert Sorenson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 37 / 41
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 40 / 69
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 58 / 69
Morgan Fisher Women Cat 4 30 / 33
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 31 / 32
Aaron Messenger Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Julie Phelps Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Masters 45+ Open 3 / 7
Aaron Messenger Men Cat 4/5 111 / 124
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 4/5 117 / 124
Julie Phelps Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 41
Robert Sorenson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 40 / 52
Niki Soderberg Women Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Mike Lebeau Men Masters 35+ Open 77 / 90
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 34 / 35
Morgan Fisher Women Cat 4 37 / 41
Nathan Phelps Men Masters 45+ Open 79 / 83
Aaron Messenger Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 42

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Open 4 / 30
Niki Soderberg Women Open 13 / 30
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 23 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 36 / 48

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3/4 11 / 48

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 6

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Robert Sorenson Men Category 4 34 / 41
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 7
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Robert Sorenson Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Morgan Fisher Women Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 5 / 13

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Kaia Schmid Women Junior 13-14 5 / 20
Christopher White Men SingleSpeed 99 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Chandler Delinks Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 99
Matt Delisa Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 99
Kurt Schmid Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 97
Christopher White Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 97

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Chandler Delinks Men Masters 40-49 Open 7 / 95
Matt Delisa Men Masters 40-49 Open 93 / 95

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Mike Lebeau Elite Single Speed 10 / 26
Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 15 / 26
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Mike Lebeau Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Kurt Schmid Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 42
Kaia Schmid Girls 15-18/ECCC B 4 / 9

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 38 / 44
Mark Brown Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 23 / 25

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

Bob Callaway Single Speed 7 / 16
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 14 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 2 / 6

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Kaia Schmid Women Cat3 Open 21 / 24
Kurt Schmid Men Open Masters Juniors 20 / 40

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Kaia Schmid Women Cat3 Open 26 / 29
Kurt Schmid Men Open Masters Juniors 28 / 55

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 8 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Bob Callaway Elite Single Speed 10 / 25
Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 18 / 25
Robert Sorenson Elite Single Speed 25 / 25
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Robert Sorenson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Brian Mcwilliams Elite Cat 3 25 / 34

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 35 / 45
Kurt Schmid Men Jr/Mas 38 / 75

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3 999 / 52

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed 12 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Bob Callaway Single Speed 6 / 16
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 11 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 6 / 12
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 2 / 7

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Bob Callaway Elite Single Speed 4 / 10
Mike Lebeau Elite Single Speed 5 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 4

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 72 / 86
Chandler Delinks Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 16 / 87

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Kurt Schmid Men Master Masters 40+ 4 / 18
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

Bob Callaway Single Speed 7 / 20
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 9 / 20
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 15 / 20
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed 9 / 26
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 11 / 26
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Andrew Schmidt Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 8 / 13
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Bob Callaway Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 47 / 61

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed 11 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 9
Brian Mcwilliams Cat 3 15 / 30
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Kaia Schmid Women Open Junior 9-14 3 / 12

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 1 / 3
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Nathan Phelps Elite Single speed 16 / 17
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 28 / 109

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Aaron Messenger Elite Cat 4 48 / 53
Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 16 / 25

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Kurt Schmid Cat 1/2/3 Men 68 / 80
Kaia Schmid Cat 4 Women 8 / 23

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 55 / 63

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Kurt Schmid Men Master 35+ Cat 123 22 / 62
Kaia Schmid Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 8

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Michael Owens Men Pro-Cat 1 30 / 51
Kurt Schmid Men Master 35+ Cat 123 20 / 78
Kaia Schmid Women Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 6

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Brian Mcwilliams Elite Cat 4 3 / 25
Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 14 / 22
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Kris Tiles Women Elite Cat 3 5 / 9

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 77 / 90

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Bob Callaway Men Masters 45-49 42 / 68

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Todd Prekaski Men Open Single Speed 24 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ Open 2 / 5
Nathan Phelps Men Masters 35+ Open 33 / 38
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Open 28 / 39
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 34 / 39
Julie Phelps Women Cat 2 11 / 19
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 17 / 25

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3/4 999 / 28
Kurt Schmid Men Open Single Speed 4 / 32

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ Open 3 / 5
Nathan Phelps Men Masters 35+ Open 44 / 48
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Open 29 / 47
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 38 / 47
Julie Phelps Women Cat 2 10 / 13
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 20 / 29

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Mark Brown Men 40+/50+/Single Speed 28 / 30
Mark Brown Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 50 / 61

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Sep 11 2016)

Aaron Messenger Elite Cat 4 12 / 12
Bob Callaway Elite Single Speed 5 / 16
Mike Lebeau Elite Single Speed 6 / 16
Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 9 / 16
Robert Sorenson Elite Single Speed 11 / 16
Aaron Messenger Elite Single Speed 14 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 2
Morgan Fisher Women Elite Cat 4 6 / 6
Mike Lebeau Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Bob Callaway Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Robert Sorenson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Kris Tiles Women Elite Cat 3 1 / 2

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Nathan Phelps Elite Single Speed 15 / 29
Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 65
Michael Owens Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 65

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Kaia Schmid Women Junior 13-14 21 / 38
Gaelen Kilburn Men Junior 15-16 2 / 82

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Kurt Schmid Men Singlespeed 24 / 133

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Andrew Feehan Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 81 / 87
Matt Delisa Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 67 / 93

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Matt Delisa Men Non-Championship 4049 25 / 99

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Coop Willsey Men Elite UCI 30 / 51

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Coop Willsey Men Elite UCI 16 / 46
Nate Morse Men Elite UCI 36 / 46

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 32 / 52

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Bob Callaway Men MR 45+ 34 / 62

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Bob Callaway Men MR 45+ 41 / 64

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Kurt Schmid Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 42 / 43
Kaia Schmid Junior Girls 12-14 2 / 7

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Mark Brown Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 44 / 49
Mark Brown Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 27 / 35

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 2 / 8
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 11 / 12
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Mike Lebeau Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 14 / 27
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 15 / 27
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 21 / 27

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Kurt Schmid Men Master Masters 40+ 6 / 81
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3/4 999 / 31

Carolina Cyclocross Omnium Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Perry Seltz Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 11
Perry Seltz Men Masters 35+ Time Tri Cat 4/5 6 / 6

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 16 / 22

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 17-18 UCI 6 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Kurt Schmid Men Junior/Master 27 / 68
Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 9 / 36

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Julie Phelps Single Speed 19 / 28
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 20 / 28
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 21 / 28

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 17-18 UCI 6 / 30

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Kurt Schmid Men Junior/Master 26 / 61
Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 11 / 23

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Peter Miller Men Master 35+ 10 / 27

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Peter Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 45
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Kurt Schmid Men Master 35+ 5 / 33

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Perry Seltz Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 52

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Mike Lebeau Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 11 / 22

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Mark Namaroff 4-5 50+ 24 / 45

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Kris Tiles Women Master 35+ 6 / 9
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Brian Trybula Cat 5 20 / 42
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 19 / 36
Brian Trybula Single Speed 29 / 36
Kris Tiles Single Speed 34 / 36

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Kaia Schmid Women Cat 4 10 / 30
Kurt Schmid Men Open 40+ 8 / 39

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Coop Willsey Men UCI C2 24 / 46

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 10 / 16
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Brian Trybula Cat 5 24 / 42
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 15 / 22
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 16 / 22
Brian Trybula Single Speed 20 / 22

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Kurt Schmid Elite Men 36 / 38
Kaia Schmid Beginner Women 5 / 21

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 36 / 59
Mark Brown Men Cat 2/3 47 / 52

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Kurt Schmid Men Open Single Speed 2 / 16
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3/4 999 / 23

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ Open 2 / 11
Brian Trybula Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Mike Lebeau Men Masters 35+ Open 28 / 46
Nathan Phelps Men Masters 35+ Open 36 / 46
Brian Trybula Men Cat 4/5 50 / 67
Bob Callaway Men Masters 45+ Open 20 / 38
Robert Sorenson Men Masters 45+ Open 35 / 38
Julie Phelps Women Cat 2 10 / 13
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 15 / 21

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ Open 1 / 9
Brian Trybula Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Brian Mcwilliams Men Masters 35+ Open 33 / 59
Mike Lebeau Men Masters 35+ Open 40 / 59
Nathan Phelps Men Masters 35+ Open 51 / 59
Bob Callaway Men Masters 45+ Open 26 / 55
Robert Sorenson Men Masters 45+ Open 50 / 55
Julie Phelps Women Cat 2 12 / 19
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 22 / 30
Brian Mcwilliams Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 19

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Quentin Gniot Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Robert Sorenson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Brian Trybula Cat 5 10 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 5 / 14
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 8 / 14
Brian Trybula Single Speed 11 / 14

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Quentin Gniot Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Robert Sorenson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Brian Trybula Cat 5 10 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 5 / 14
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 8 / 14
Brian Trybula Single Speed 11 / 14

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Kurt Schmid Men 35+ Master Cat 123 20 / 92
Kaia Schmid 13-14 Junior 12 / 30

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Mark Brown Men Cat 2/3/4 63 / 66
Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 50 / 78

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Quentin Gniot Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 5 / 9
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 11 / 17
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 33
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 23 / 27

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Kaia Schmid Men 13-14 Junior 14 / 24
Kurt Schmid Men 35+ Master Cat 123 38 / 96

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Mark Brown Men Cat 2/3/4 44 / 50
Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 43 / 55

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 1 / 10
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 11 / 20
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 12 / 20

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Kurt Schmid Men Master/Junior 34 / 93
Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 11 / 31
Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 94 / 116

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 24
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 15 / 25
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 16 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Kurt Schmid Men Master/Junior 27 / 94
Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 15 / 29

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Josh Anthony 2/3/4 Men 2 / 110
Chandler Delinks 2/3/4 Men 12 / 110
Todd Prekaski 2/3/4 Men 89 / 110

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Brian Trybula Elite Cat 5 12 / 22

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Kurt Schmid Zanconato single speed series race 4 / 28

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Mark Brown Men 2/3/4 64 / 73
Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 54 / 83

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Robert Sorenson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 1 / 4
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Quentin Gniot Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 7 / 20
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 13 / 20

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Kaia Schmid Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 41

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Bob Callaway Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Robert Sorenson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Aaron Messenger Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Derek Moran Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Quentin Gniot Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 8 / 13
Charles Cunningham Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 1 / 3
Brian Mcwilliams Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Mike Lebeau Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Aaron Messenger Single Speed 11 / 15

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Kaitlin Keough Women Elite/U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Cameron Beard Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Coop Willsey Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Chandler Delinks Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 78

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Tom Catalano Men Non-Championship 45+ 60 / 131

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow Day 1 (Dec 27 2014)

Andrew Feehan 1 2 3 4 9 / 18

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Todd Prekaski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 38

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Todd Prekaski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 36

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Julie Phelps Women Elite Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 1 / 5
Nathan Phelps Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

William Sheehan Men 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 15

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Kurt Schmid Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 9 / 34
Kaia Schmid Junior Girls 9-14 2 / 7
William Sheehan Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 87

Hop Brook Cyclocross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

William Sheehan cat 4/5 3 / 24

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 7 / 27

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ Masters 30 / 30

Udo Cross as presented by Spy Optics (Nov 9 2014)

Paul Flores Men Mstr 55+ 1-5 12 / 17

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 17-18 UCI 5 / 23
Mark Brown Men Cat 5-Masters 4 30 / 40
Christopher White Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 29 / 68

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

William Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 56

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Christopher White Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 42 / 87
Cameron Beard Men Junior 17-18 UCI 6 / 23

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

William Sheehan CAT 4/5 Junior 2 / 38

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Kurt Schmid MASTER 35 + 2 / 32
Kaia Schmid CUB JR 10-14 1 / 6

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI Juniors 10 / 36
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 124 / 126

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Kurt Schmid Master Men 35+/Junior 10 / 64
Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 10 / 36

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI 4 / 37
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 111

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Kurt Schmid Master Men 35+/Junior 13 / 61
Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 16 / 32

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 32 / 61

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 18 / 79

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Tom Perkins Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 35 / 41

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 48
Todd Prekaski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 48
Kaia Schmid Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 11
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 7 / 50

The Jones Center Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Nathan Watts Men Cat 5 10 / 14

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Kurt Schmid Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 7 / 63
Kaia Schmid Junior's 9-14 3 / 6

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Christopher White Men Master Masters 40+ 4 / 24
William Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 55
Shawn Googins Men Cat 4/5 53 / 55
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3/4 4 / 29

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 17 / 78

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Tom Perkins Men 40+ Cat 4 15 / 26

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Kurt Schmid Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 96
Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 Open 15 / 36
William Sheehan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 108

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Kurt Schmid Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 96
Kaia Schmid Junior 9-14 Open 17 / 29
William Sheehan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 107
Mark Namaroff Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 57 / 107

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Kurt Schmid men singlespeed 3 / 26
Kaia Schmid junior women 9-14 2 / 5

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

William Sheehan Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 63
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 63

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 45 / 67

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Emma White Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 111 / 111
Emma White Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 25 / 25
Coop Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 7 / 57

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Curtis White Men U23 19-22 4 / 48
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 8 / 118
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 46 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Emma White Women Junior 17-18 23 / 23

Kingsport Cup UCI (Jan 5 2014)

Andrew Messer Elite Men (UCI) 10 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Paul Richard Category: Jedi Men 8 / 64

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 21

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 50+ 18 / 24

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Paul Richard Men 45+ 2 / 68

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Paul Richard Men 45+ 2 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 56

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 20 / 24
Patricia Dowd Women SW Open 8 / 9

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 24 / 33

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Kurt Schmid Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 36
Kaia Schmid Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 8

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Paul Richard Masters Men 40+ 1 / 94
Kurt Schmid Masters Men 40+ 5 / 94
William Sheehan 4/5 Men 11 / 91
Kaia Schmid Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 8

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Cory Kramer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 24 / 30

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 17

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 22 / 34

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Patricia Dowd Women SW Open 16 / 19

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Paul Richard MASTER 35+ 7 / 27
Kurt Schmid MASTER 35+ 9 / 27
John Hawkes MEN CAT 4 35 / 66
Kaia Schmid WOMEN CUB JR 10 14 1 / 1

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 19 / 29

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Paul Richard Men Master Masters 45+ 1 / 84

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Nov 3 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 16

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 13 / 17
Patricia Dowd Women SW Open 17 / 17

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 13 / 15

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Kurt Schmid Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 19 / 69
Kaia Schmid Juniors 10-14 19 / 29
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 4 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Paul Richard MEN CAT 1/2/3 15 / 30

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 19 / 58

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 10 / 12

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Kaia Schmid Juniors 10-14 17 / 22
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 19 / 57
William Sheehan Masters 35+ 4/5 4 / 75

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 28 / 41

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 8 / 38

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 15 / 20

Rolling Thunder (Oct 19 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Masters A 11 / 17

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 17 / 21

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 16 / 25

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Mark Brown Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 9 / 45

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Oct 12 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 16

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Cory Kramer SM 55+ 28 / 32

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Paul Richard 45+ 7 / 119
John Hawkes CAT 3 118 / 159

CrosstoberFest (Oct 5 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 17

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Paul Richard 45+ 1 / 128
Kaia Schmid U15 22 / 43
Kurt Schmid 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 16 / 120

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 11 / 15

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 13 / 21

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 20 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Paul Richard Men Master Masters 45+ 2 / 91
John Hawkes Men Master Masters 45+ 71 / 91
William Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 97

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Paul Richard Men Masters 45+ 2 / 91
John Hawkes Men Masters 45+ 64 / 91
William Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 107 / 108
Kaia Schmid Men Junior 10-14 31 / 32

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 8 / 16

Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2013)

Theo Kindermans Masters 55+ 5 / 6

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Crystal Anthony Women UCI Elite 5 / 26
Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 6 / 26

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Ian Lambe 3 Men 8 / 52
John Hawkes Masters 50+ (1-4) 27 / 42

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 6 / 29

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 21 / 33

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Mark Brown Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Ian Lambe Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Kaia Schmid Juniors 10-14 6 / 9

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Chandler Delinks Cat Wheelers and Dealers 111 / 134
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 10 / 46

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 42
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 5 / 53

Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Cory Kramer SM 55+ 10 / 15

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 52

Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Cory Kramer SM 55+ 15 / 25

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Paul Richard Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 47
Josh Anthony Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 47
Ian Lambe 3 Men 11 / 82

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Cory Kramer Men SM 55+ 7 / 11

NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #1 (Sep 5 2013)

Emma White Women Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 2

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Mark Brown Men Master Final 50-54 58 / 60

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Mark Brown Men Master Heat 1 50-54 29 / 32

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Mark Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Nicole Duke Women UCI Elite 3 / 78
Crystal Anthony Women UCI Elite 5 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Brian Wilichoski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 5 / 62
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 14 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 6 / 61
Emma White Women Junior 15-16 1 / 17

SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)

Paul Flores Men C 12 / 44

Cougar Cup Cross (Nov 24 2012)

Alan Petrie Men Masters 40+ 1 / 3

Cross The Bay - Civic Center Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Andrew Grow Men Senior C 15-99 15 / 19

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Kurt Schmid Masters Men 35+ 2 / 41
Kaia Schmid Juniors 10-14 20 / 22

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 9 / 23

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 42 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Kurt Schmid MASTER 30+ OPEN 2 / 11
Kaia Schmid JR 10-14 M/W 8 / 8

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 18 / 34

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Nathan Miller Men Cat 3/4 32 / 44
Jessica Miller Women cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 22 / 49

Urban Cross at IX (Oct 28 2012)

Jessica Miller Women Wm 123 Senior 4 / 4
Nathan Miller Men 34 Senior 25 / 28

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 13 / 36

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Kaia Schmid Men Junior 10-14 9 / 12
Kurt Schmid Men Master 35+ 9 / 18

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 20 2012)

Andrew Grow Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 50 / 66

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 22 / 49

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Kaia Schmid Juniors 4 / 5

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 63

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Fletcher Burrus CAT 3 MEN 49 / 49

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 16 / 40

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Kurt Schmid Cat 1/2/3 Men 30 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Anthony Codding Masters Men 45+ 80 / 86
David Smallwood Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 10 / 93
Kaia Schmid Juniors 10-14 27 / 29
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 13 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

David Smallwood Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 19 / 105
Kevin Mcguire Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 35 / 105
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 4 / 52

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Nate Morse Men's P/1/2/3* 8 / 40
Chandler Delinks Men's P/1/2/3* 13 / 40

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Sean Riley Men Master 45+ 14 / 20

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Kurt Schmid 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 8

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Sean Riley Men 4 Master 45+ 19 / 55

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Sean Riley Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 58

Kick It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 15 2012)

Sean Riley Men 4 Senior 45+ 7 / 22

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Charles Clarkson ELITE 123 6 / 7

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

David Halligan 4 Men 35+ 23 / 55

Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)

Sean Riley Men 45+, 4 8 / 17

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 1 / 14
Paul Richard Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 3 / 14
Mark Godin Cat 1-4 Men 55+ 10 / 12

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Ian Lambe Cat 3/4 21 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Men Master 35-39 1 / 63

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Johannes Huseby Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 24

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Daniel Horndasch Men Master 35 38 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Daniel Horndasch Men Master 35+ 49 / 65

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 25 / 45

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 37

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Ed Walsh 3/4 Men 75 / 88

NMCX #8 (Nov 19 2011)

Chris Dineen Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Matt Grainger Men Cat 2/3 62 / 69

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Matt Grainger Men Cat 2/3 54 / 58

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Mark Brown Men Master Cat 4 35-49 34 / 50

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Ed Walsh Masters Men 45+ 44 / 47
George Thompson Masters Men 45+ 45 / 47

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 43 / 57

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Johannes Huseby UCI Elite Men 35 / 56

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Heath Mcarthur 4 Men Saturday 38 / 42

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

David Halligan Cat 4 Men 32 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Ed Walsh Men 4 79 / 98
Ana Sirianni Amateur Women 52 / 100

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 21 / 41

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Daniel Bukkhegyi Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 81 / 109
Ed Walsh Men 4 91 / 111
Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 27 / 38

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Josh Anthony Men'S P/1/2/3 44 / 52

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 17 / 26

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Mark Brown Men Cat 4 Master 34 / 46

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Johannes Huseby UCI Elite Men 9 / 34

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Johannes Huseby Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 41

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Bruce Kapsten Men SS 26 / 27

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 12 / 24

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 21 / 22

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 16 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 16 / 36

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 21 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 17 / 17

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 10 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 (Nov 14 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 4 / 5

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Heath Mcarthur Masters 35+ 3/4 32 / 45

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 13 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 18 / 25

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 8 / 14

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 18 / 25

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 3,4 7 / 25

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Michael Shepherd Men Master 45+ 45-99 39 / 51

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 12 / 26

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Michael Shepherd Men Master 45+ 45-99 38 / 48

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Jayden Aldrich Elite Men 36 / 42

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Jayden Aldrich Elite Men 39 / 44

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 10 2010)

Matt Andrews CX Single Speed 5 / 6

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Todd Keebaugh Cat 4 Men 64 / 114
Mark Godin Masters 55+ 15 / 32

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Heath Mcarthur Masters 3/4 35+ 53 / 60

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Michael Shepherd Men Master 45-99 38 / 55

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 9 / 24

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Michael Shepherd Men Master 45-99 42 / 55

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 14 / 25

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 16 / 26

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #2 (Sep 14 2010)

Mark Bradley Men Masters 40+ 4 / 11

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Ed Walsh Men cat 4 45+ 28 / 35
Mark Godin Men 1/2/3 55+ 7 / 12

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Mark Godin MASTERS 55+ 5 / 11

Cross Fever #3 (Jan 17 2010)

Kent Courter Men Cat 4 12 / 18

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 13 / 20
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 33

2009 Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 5 2009)

Heath Mcarthur Masters 35+ 12 / 13

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 15 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 22 2009)

Kent Courter Cat 4 Beginner 12 / 17
Kent Courter Master Men 35+ 3/4 13 / 13

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Brian Wilichoski MEN PRO/1/2/3 7 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Mark Godin MASTER 55 OPEN 7 / 15

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Heath Mcarthur Masters 35+ 3/4 34 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Craig Hannibal MASTERS 35 16 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 14 / 30

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Ian Landau Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 56

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 10 / 19

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Todd Keebaugh Cat 4 Men 5 / 22

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Todd Keebaugh Men Cat 4/Citizen 6 / 20
John Bentley Men Cat 4/Citizen 16 / 20

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 10 / 20

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Heath Mcarthur Masters 35+ 3/4 21 / 21

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Mark Godin CAT 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 MASTERS 55+ 3 / 5
John Bentley CAT 4 BEGINNER MEN 19+ 7 / 11

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

Todd Keebaugh 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 21

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Mark Godin Masters 55+ 12 / 22

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Christopher Plummer Cat 4 Men 49 / 71
Mark Godin Masters 55+ 26 / 29

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

David Gordon Cat 4 Men 69 / 90

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Terry Cowman Masters 55+ 14 / 37
Dan Tieger Masters 55+ 20 / 37
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ 28 / 37

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Dan Tieger Masters 55+ 8 / 13

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3 Men 1 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3 Men 1 / 79

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 24
Mark Godin Masters 55+ 10 / 18
David Gordon 4 Men 62 / 87

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

Dan Tieger Masters 55+ (1-3) 3 / 5

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

David Gordon Cat 4 Men 69 / 91
Brian Wilichoski Men 3/4 Under 35 1 / 37

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Theo Kondermans Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 38 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Julie Phelps 218
Nathan Phelps 185
Matthew Becker 77
Mike Lebeau 72
Michael Mcmanus 59
Bob Callaway 57
Bailey Rudolph 49
Andy Boettcher 48
Aaron Messenger 48
Kaia Schmid 44
Kris Tiles 40
Kurt Schmid 40
Chad Cannon 38
Mark Brown 33
Robert Sorenson 29
Silas Anthony 26
Brian Mcwilliams 25
Derek Moran 23
Amber Searer 19
Jeremy Pomeroy 18
Niki Soderberg 18
Paul Richard 18
Kevin Eichelberger 16
Cory Kramer 16
Chandler Delinks 14
William Sheehan 13
Quentin Gniot 12
Brian Trybula 12
Josh Anthony 10
Cameron Beard 8
Tom Perkins 8
Coop Willsey 7
Charles Cunningham 7
Taylor Domingue 7
Morgan Fisher 7
Christopher Edwards 7
Tozer Jones 6
Brian Kult 6
John Hawkes 5
Todd Prekaski 5
Christopher White 5
Emma White 5
Madison Lebeau 4
Ryan Boettcher 4
Nelsen Wahlstrom 4
Matt Delisa 4
Alan Petrie 4
Ryan Jones 4
Tom Abromaitis 3
Ian Lambe 3
Maghalie Rochette 3
Patricia Dowd 3
Perry Seltz 3
Buckley Birkholz 3
Mark Namaroff 3
Andrew Messer 2
Andrew Feehan 2
Crystal Anthony 2
Peter Miller 2
Michael Owens 2
Paul Flores 2
Gaelen Kilburn 2
Devin Yoder 2
Maya Mcmanus 2
Layla Jones 1
Kaitlin Keough 1
Shawn Googins 1
Michael Mcnulty 1
Nathan Watts 1
Brian Wilichoski 1
Tom Catalano 1
David Symmes 1
Andrew Schmidt 1
Harrison White 1
Nicole Duke 1
Nate Morse 1
Curtis White 1
Dylan Mcnicholas 1
Unknown Rider 1
Theo Kindermans 1