Log In

Team Overview: Koochella

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 24 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women 23-34 7 / 9

NCNCA District Championships (Nov 17 2019)

Ashley Von Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3

Karma CX (Nov 17 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 1 / 3

Karma CX (Nov 16 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Kate Hanson Women Athena 1 / 1
Anna Matthews Women SingleSpd 12 / 6

Ham Lake Cyclocross Classic (Nov 10 2019)

Anna Matthews Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Anna Matthews Women SingleSpd 7 / 7

CROIX CROSS 2019 Presented by Velo Du Nord (Nov 9 2019)

Anna Matthews Women SingleSpd 2 / 3

Fulton Star Cross/Upper-Midwest Regional CX Championship (Nov 3 2019)

Kate Hanson Women Athena 1 / 1
Sarah Mattson Women SingleSpd 3 / 3

Team Roaring Mouse Presents Cross Infestation (Nov 2 2019)

Ashley Von edge Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 14

Fulton Star Cross/Upper-Midwest Regional CX Championship (Nov 2 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Colette Meller Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Sarah Mattson Women Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Kate Hanson Women Athena 3 / 5

RevoX (Oct 26 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Anna Matthews Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8

2019 cccx #6 (Oct 20 2019)

Ashley Von edge Women C 2 / 2

Taco CX (Oct 19 2019)

Colette Meller Women Cat 5 8 / 17
Bri Whitcraft Women Cat 5 16 / 17
Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Anna Matthews Women SingleSpd 7 / 8

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross (Oct 13 2019)

Colette Meller Women Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Anna Matthews Women Cat 4/5 10 / 11

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Colette Meller Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Anna Matthews Women Cat 4/5 26 / 13

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 5 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Kate Hanson Women Athena 2 / 5

Gopher Cross (Sep 29 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Colette Meller Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6

Gopher Cross (Sep 28 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Fat Tire 4 / 5
Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Anna Matthews Women SingleSpd 6 / 6

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Sep 22 2019)

Ashley Von edge Women C Cat 3/4 2 / 2

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Senior Cat 4-5 6 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Senior Cat 4-5 4 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Senior Cat 4-5 2 / 9

CCCX #2 Ft. Ord (Sep 8 2019)

Ashley Von edge Women C 2 / 2

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2019)

Sarah Bonneville Women Single Speed 8 / 9
Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Kate Hanson Women Cat 4/5 12 / 23

MN State Championship CX Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Colette Meller Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Ashley Von edge Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpd 4 / 5

MN State Championship CX Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Ashley Von edge Women Cat 4/5 16 / 22

Ham Lake Cyclocross Classic (Nov 11 2018)

Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpd 1 / 2
Renee Hoppe Women Cat 4/5 1 / 10

Croix Cross (Nov 10 2018)

Renee Hoppe Women Singlespeed 1 / 1

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Ashley Von edge Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Ashley Von edge Women Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Colette Meller Women SingleSpd 5 / 7

RevoX (Oct 27 2018)

Renee Hoppe Women Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Leah Hanus Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Ashley Von edge Women Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpd 3 / 4

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Renee Hoppe Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpd 1 / 3

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Ashley Von edge Women Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Renee Hoppe Women Cat 4/5 22 / 11
Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpd 2 / 3

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Colette Meller Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Leah Hanus Women Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpd 4 / 4

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Leah Hanus Women Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Ashley Von edge Women Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpd 2 / 3
Colette Meller Women SingleSpd 6 / 3

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 6 2018)

Renee Hoppe Women Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Colette Meller Women Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Leah Hanus Women Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Ashley Von edge Women Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Renee Hoppe Women Singlespeed 4 / 7
Sarah Bonneville Women Singlespeed 5 / 7

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Sarah Bonneville Men Open Singlespeed 27 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Ashley Von edge Women Open Cat4/5 15 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Sarah Bonneville Men Open Singlespeed 26 / 29

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Renee Hoppe Women Singlespeed Open 6 / 8

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Renee Hoppe Women Singlespeed Open 5 / 6

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Sarah Bonneville Women Single Speed 31 / 12
Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Ashley Von edge Women Cat 4/5 20 / 22

Karma CX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpeed 3 / 3

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpeed 4 / 5
Sarah Bonneville Women SingleSpeed 5 / 5

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Lisa Olson Women Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Sarah Bonneville Women Singlespeed 7 / 9
Lisa Olson Women Cat 3/4 15 / 16

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 7 2017)

Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Lisa Olson Women Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpeed 4 / 6
Sarah Bonneville Women SingleSpeed 5 / 6
Lisa Olson Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpeed 5 / 6
Lisa Olson Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Kimberly Marek SingleSpeed 16 / 23
Sarah Bonneville SingleSpeed 20 / 23

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Kimberly Marek SingleSpeed 26 / 32
Sarah Bonneville SingleSpeed 29 / 32

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Sarah Bonneville Women SingleSpeed 18+ Open 4 / 5

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Jenny Krepela Women Cat3/4 18+ 11 / 13

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpeed Open 3 / 4

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Sarah Bonneville Women SingleSpeed Open 6 / 10
Renee Hoppe Women SingleSpeed Open 7 / 10
Jenny Krepela Women Senior Cat3/4 24 / 24

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Sarah Bonneville Women SingleSpeed Open 3 / 4
Lisa Olson Women Senior Cat3/4 20 / 25
Renee Hoppe Women Senior Cat3/4 24 / 25

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Sarah Bonneville Women Single Speed 18+ Open 4 / 5
Sarah Bonneville Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Renee Hoppe Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Lisa Olson Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Jenny Krepela Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Laura Schaefer Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Brittany Frandsen Women Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 31 / 31

REVOCROSS (Oct 2 2016)

Renee Hoppe Women Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Sarah Bonneville Women Single Spe 4 / 5

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Jenny Krepela Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Sarah Bonneville Women Open Cat4 7 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Sarah Bonneville Women Open Cat4 10 / 32

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Renee Hoppe Women Singlespeed Cat 4 1 / 2

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Renee Hoppe Women Singlespeed Cat 4 1 / 1

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4 4 / 7

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Tiana Johnson Women Cat 3 12 / 29
Sarah Bonneville Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Renee Hoppe Women Cat 4 11 / 22
France Barbeau Women Cat 4 14 / 22

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Tiana Johnson Singlespeed 24 / 26
Beth Franklin Singlespeed 25 / 26
Emily Wade Singlespeed 26 / 26

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Tiana Johnson Women senior 18+ cat 4 4 / 10
Anna Schwinn Women senior 18+ cat 4 8 / 10
France Barbeau Women senior 18+ cat 4 9 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Anna Schwinn Women Cat 4 10 / 16

SLO Cross, Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Kora Colasuonno Elite Women 1-4 9 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Tiana Johnson Women Cat 4 10 / 25
Anna Schwinn Women Cat 4 16 / 25

SLO Cross, Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Kora Colasuonno Elite Women 1-4 9 / 11

VeloCX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Beth Franklin Women Open CAT 4/5 1 / 10
Tiana Johnson Women Open CAT 4/5 2 / 10
Lilah Guertin Women Open CAT 4/5 7 / 10
Lilah Guertin Women Open CAT 4/5 10 / 10
Lilah Guertin Women Single Speed 6 / 6

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Beth Franklin Women Open Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Lilah Guertin Women Open Cat 3/4 8 / 12

Tommy Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Beth Franklin Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 3 / 8

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 25 2014)

France Barbeau Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 10 / 13

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Lilah Guertin Men senior cat 4/5 38 / 41
Tiana Johnson Women senior cat 3/4 4 / 11
Beth Franklin Women senior cat 3/4 8 / 11
France Barbeau Women senior cat 3/4 9 / 11
Lilah Guertin Women senior cat 3/4 10 / 11
Anna Schwinn Women senior cat 3/4 10 / 11

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Beth Franklin Women senior cat 3/4 3 / 19
Tiana Johnson Women senior cat 3/4 9 / 19
Lilah Guertin Women senior cat 3/4 15 / 19
Anna Schwinn Women senior cat 3/4 17 / 19
France Barbeau Women senior cat 3/4 19 / 19

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Beth Franklin Women senior 18+ cat 4 1 / 14
Tiana J. Women senior 18+ cat 4 2 / 14
France Barbeau Women senior 18+ cat 4 11 / 14
Stephanie Aich Women senior 18+ cat 4 13 / 14

Jackson Meadow CX (Oct 5 2014)

Lilah Guertin Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 21 / 24

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 4 2014)

Tiana Johnson Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 3 / 13
Anna Schwinn Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 4 / 13
France Barbeau Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 7 / 13
Stephanie Aich Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 9 / 13

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Beth Franklin Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 4 / 9
Anna Schwinn Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 8 / 9
Stephanie Aich Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 9 / 9

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Beth Franklin Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 4 / 15
Tiana Johnson Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 5 / 15
Anna Schwinn Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 12 / 15
France Barbeau Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 13 / 15
Lilah Guertin Women senior 18+ cat 3/4 15 / 15