Log In

Team Overview: GUS' CX
(redirected from: Gus' Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 60+ 5 / 18

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 60+ 6 / 20

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 60+ 3 / 35
Tim Tucker Men Cat 4/5 90 / 117

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 60+ 6 / 35

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 32 / 39
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 36 / 39
Gabe Dakowicz Men Cat 4/5 15 / 68
Tim Tucker Men Cat 4/5 38 / 68
Samuel Sillay Men Cat 4/5 999 / 68

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 19 2019)

David Lafond Masters Men 40/50/60+ 38 / 41
David Lafond Men 4 36 / 45

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Phillip Kenealy Men 50+ (1-4) 21 / 51

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 60+ 1 / 16
David Lafond Men Master 50+ 32 / 33

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Timothy Mccoy Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 98

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 3/4 42 / 58
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4 17 / 71

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Tim Tucker Men Cat 5 22 / 46
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 8 / 29

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Simon Nott Singlespeed Men 42 / 50
David Lafond Singlespeed Men 49 / 50
Timothy Mccoy Men 4 40+ 4 / 33
Simon Nott Men 4 40+ 25 / 33

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

David Lafond Open Singlespeed Men 46 / 78
Timothy Mccoy Beginner Men 92 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 60+ 2 / 20
Liam Foley Men Masters 40+ 50 / 59

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 60+ 2 / 34
David Lafond Men Masters 50+ 57 / 65

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

David Lafond Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 33 / 40
Liam Foley Sport Men 24 / 87

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 60+ 2 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Liam Foley Men Junior 15-18 6 / 13
Sean Patch Men Junior 15-18 8 / 13

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 60+ 1 / 14

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Liam Foley Men Master/Junior 68 / 77
Phillip Kenealy Men Master 60+ 5 / 30

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 60+ 2 / 32
Tim Tucker Men Cat 4/5 100 / 139

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

David Lafond MEN SINGLE SPEED 26 / 34
Phillip Kenealy CAT 1-3 MASTER 55+ 3 / 17
David Lafond CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 16 / 30

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 60+ 1 / 22
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 22 / 46
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 35 / 46
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 39
Tim Tucker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 39
Liam Foley Men Junior 15-18 8 / 26
Sean Patch Men Junior 15-18 14 / 26
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 29 / 70
Gabe Dakowicz Men Cat 4/5 31 / 70
Christopher Banks Men Cat 4/5 51 / 70

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Sean Patch Men JR 15-18 1 / 2
Liam Foley Men JR 15-18 2 / 2
Timothy Mccoy Men 4/5 23 / 60
Tim Tucker Men 4/5 40 / 60
Christopher Banks Men 4/5 52 / 60

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 50+ 5 / 21
David Lafond Men Masters 50+ 14 / 21
David Lafond Men 4 50+ 12 / 20

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 1 / 21

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 44
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 55 / 97
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 71 / 97
Sean Patch Men Cat 4/5 64 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 2 / 42
Tim Tucker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 58 / 103
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 76 / 103
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 79 / 103
Sean Patch Men Cat 4/5 73 / 100

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

David Lafond Single Speed 7 / 10

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men 50+ (1-4) 14 / 67
David Lafond Men 4/5 40+ 30 / 58
Tim Tucker Men 4/5 40+ 45 / 58
Liam Foley Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 3 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men Open Masters 60+ 3 / 24

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Tim Tucker Cat 5 (Men) 19 / 49
Timothy Mccoy Cat 4/5 (Men) 29 / 89

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Tim Tucker Men 5 (36+) 4 / 11
Timothy Mccoy Men 4 12 / 22
Liam Foley Men 3/4 2 / 8

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 50+ 7 / 30

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

David Lafond Men Single Speed 27 / 40
Phillip Kenealy Men Master 60+ 5 / 18
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 5 13 / 69
Tim Tucker Men Cat 5 37 / 69
Simon Nott Men Cat 4 64 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Liam Foley Open Junior 15-18 1 / 22
Sean Patch Open Junior 15-18 9 / 22
David Lafond Men Open Master 50+ 40 / 44
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 5 7 / 48
Simon Nott Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 25 / 34

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

David Lafond Singlespeed Men 32 / 47
David Lafond Men 4 40+ 18 / 46
Simon Nott Men 4 40+ 31 / 46
Timothy Mccoy Men 5 40+ 5 / 29
Tim Tucker Men 5 40+ 14 / 29

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Liam Foley Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 10 / 27

Clancy & Castano CrossMas (Dec 17 2017)

David Lafond Men master 40+ 7 / 7

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

David Lafond Men Single Speed 6 / 10
David Lafond Men Master 40+ 9 / 10

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

David Lafond Open Singlespeed Men 46 / 62
Paul Stefanovics Beginner Men 66 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Phillip Kenealy Masters Men 50+ 15 / 74

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Phillip Kenealy Masters 50+ 15 / 84
David Lafond Cat 4/5 Men 76 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 40+ 16 / 40
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 40+ 21 / 40
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 40+ 31 / 40
Phillip Kenealy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 24

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Simon Nott Novice Men 59 / 95
Paul Stefanovics Novice Men 76 / 95

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 50+ 10 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Simon Nott Men Master 50+ 54 / 61
David Lafond Men Master 40+ 55 / 63

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Phillip Kenealy Masters 50 17 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 50+ 23 / 68

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 50+ 34 / 77
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 54 / 126
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 115 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

David Lafond Open Single Speed 26 / 34
David Lafond Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 25 / 39
Simon Nott Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 34 / 39
Tim Tucker Cat 4/5 Men 40 / 47

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 50+ 13 / 39
Lawrence Trinceri Men Junior 15-18 27 / 35
Dante Mulcahy Men Junior 10-14 13 / 33
Calvin Puglisi Men Junior 10-14 25 / 33
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 23 / 46
Martin Verville Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 44 / 46
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 41
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 41
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 39 / 41
Gabe Dakowicz Men Cat 4/5 46 / 88

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 50+ 8 / 44

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Lawrence Trinceri Jr 13-16 (Men) 6 / 8
Calvin Puglisi Jr 13-16 (Men) 7 / 8
Timothy Mccoy Cat 4/5 (Men) 33 / 74
Simon Nott Cat 4/5 (Men) 48 / 74

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

David Lafond Men 4/5 40+ 14 / 17
David Lafond Masters 40+ 16 / 16

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Chanah Katz Women Junior 9-14 8 / 15
Jonah Katz Men Junior 9-14 42 / 40
Phillip Kenealy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 98 / 98
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 103
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 45 / 103
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 73 / 103
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 91 / 103
Lawrence Trinceri Men Cat 4/5 99 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Phillip Kenealy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 106 / 106
Chanah Katz Women Junior 9-14 7 / 16
Dante Mulcahy Men Junior 9-14 22 / 35
Jonah Katz Men Junior 9-14 29 / 35
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 106
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 106
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 42 / 106
Frank Mulcahy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 88 / 106
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 90 / 106
Lawrence Trinceri Men Cat 4/5 109 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

David Lafond Men (SS Open) 33 / 44
David Lafond Men 40 + 35 / 37
Timothy Mccoy Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 24 / 73
Simon Nott Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 51 / 73
Paul Stefanovics Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 68 / 73

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Timothy Mccoy Cat 5 12 / 71

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Calvin Puglisi Junior Boys (10-14) 5 / 13
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 21 / 26

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Dante Mulcahy Junior Boys (10-14) 3 / 8
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 32 / 47
Frank Mulcahy Men Cat 4/5 33 / 47

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 50+ 34 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 45 / 115
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 75 / 115

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

David Lafond Men Open Single Speed 26 / 41
Dante Mulcahy Men Open Junior 10-14 7 / 20
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 40 / 74
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 42 / 74
Frank Mulcahy Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 56 / 74
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 57 / 74
Martin Verville Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 71 / 74
Lawrence Trinceri Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 19 / 21

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Simon Nott Men Open Master 45+ 40 / 47
David Lafond Men Open Master 45+ 42 / 47
Paul Stefanovics Men Open Master 45+ 44 / 47
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 59 / 69

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

David Lafond Men Open Single Speed 32 / 46
Martin Verville Men Master 60+ 20 / 21
David Lafond Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 53
Simon Nott Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 43 / 53
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 51 / 53

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 55-59 26 / 78

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Sara Katz Women Masters 40+ Open 9 / 20
Jennifer Murphy Women 23-39 Open 20 / 23
David Lafond Men Masters 40-49 Open 87 / 95

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

David Lafond Men Master Masters 40+ 14 / 14
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 35 / 41

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Jennifer Murphy Beginner (Women) 14 / 28
Elizabeth Thibodeau Beginner (Women) 15 / 28
Kathleen Gagnon Beginner (Women) 20 / 28
Jennifer Murphy Singlespeed (Women) 13 / 20
Gary Baker Beginner (Men) 66 / 85
Paul Stefanovics Beginner (Men) 75 / 85

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

David Lafond Men Cat 4-5 97 / 125

SoCalCross #12 - CACX Saturday -NABRA District Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Elizabeth Thibodeau Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 10 / 12

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Phillip Kenealy Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 14 / 72

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Jennifer Murphy Women 4 11 / 16
Sara Katz Women 1/2/3/ECCC A 15 / 16
Nate Katz Men 3/4/ECCC B 33 / 45
Nate Katz Men 4/5 35+ 11 / 53
David Lafond Men 4/5 35+ 44 / 53
Sara Katz Women 40+ 5 / 11
Chanah Katz Girls 9-11 2 / 6
Miley Bletzer Girls 9-11 3 / 6
Jonah Katz Boys 9-11 5 / 8

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Open Masters 35+ 9 / 17

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 55+ 9 / 37

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Jackson Roseberry Men Junior 15-18 10 / 17
Timothy Young Men Master 50+ 35 / 71
Chris Roseberry Men Master 50+ 43 / 71
Simon Nott Men Master 50+ 62 / 71
Sara Katz Women Master 40+ 8 / 23
Nate Katz Men Master 40+ 50 / 81
Chanah Katz Men Junior 9-14 12 / 29
Jonah Katz Men Junior 9-14 19 / 29
Jeff Couture Men Cat 4/5 36 / 87
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 3/4 17 / 32

SoCalCross #9 - CXLA Saturday (Nov 19 2016)

Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Open Masters 35+ 7 / 13

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Phillip Kenealy Men Masters 55+ 4 / 43

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Timothy Young Men Master 45+ 43 / 81
Phillip Kenealy Men Master 55+ 5 / 54
Sara Katz Women Cat 4 2 / 49
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4 26 / 49
Lawrence Trinceri Men Junior 9-14 23 / 41
Chanah Katz Men Junior 9-14 29 / 41
Jonah Katz Men Junior 9-14 32 / 41
Skyla Mace Men Junior 9-14 39 / 41
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 11 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 55+ 8 / 61
Dante Mulcahy Men Junior 9-14 28 / 48
Chanah Katz Men Junior 9-14 29 / 48
Jonah Katz Men Junior 9-14 36 / 48
Sara Katz Women Cat 4 1 / 59
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4 40 / 59
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 136
Frank Mulcahy Men Cat 4/5 108 / 136
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 129 / 136

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

David Lafond OPEN SINGLE SPEED 29 / 35
Erin Holmes WOMEN CAT. 3/4 8 / 17
David Lafond MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 30 / 40
Chris Roseberry CAT. 4/5 MEN 15 / 33
Jackson Roseberry CAT. 4/5 MEN 17 / 33

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Sara Katz Women Open 12 / 19
Gagnon Kathleen Women Open 18 / 19
Chanah Katz Open Junior 9-14 7 / 14
Jonah Katz Open Junior 9-14 13 / 14
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4 12 / 21
Gary Baker Men Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 44 / 47
Timothy Young Men Open Master 40+ 11 / 14
Timothy Young Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 8

SoCalCross #5 - Dia de los Muertos (Oct 30 2016)

Elizabeth Thibodeau MASTER Women 35+ 9 / 10

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 50+ 8 / 42
Timothy Young Men Master 50+ 20 / 42
Chanah Katz Women Junior 10-14 4 / 14
Skyla Mace Women Junior 10-14 5 / 14
Miley Bletzer Women Junior 10-14 7 / 14
Sam Sillay Men Junior 15-18 11 / 35
Tanner Valhouli Men Junior 15-18 13 / 35
Jackson Roseberry Men Junior 15-18 14 / 35
Lawrence Trinceri Men Junior 10-14 14 / 41
Calvin Puglisi Men Junior 10-14 25 / 41
Dante Mulcahy Men Junior 10-14 27 / 41
Jonah Katz Men Junior 10-14 30 / 41
Chris Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 14 / 51
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 41 / 51
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 35
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 35
Frank Mulcahy Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 35
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 35
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 11 / 84
Gabe Dakowicz Men Cat 4/5 19 / 84
Jeff Couture Men Cat 4/5 27 / 84
Gary Baker Men Cat 4/5 63 / 84
Frank Mulcahy Men Cat 4/5 67 / 84
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 38
Lara Bletzer Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 38
Sara Katz Women Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 3/4 24 / 42

SoCalCross #4 - Spooky Cross (Oct 29 2016)

Elizabeth Thibodeau MASTERS Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 13 / 16

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

David Lafond MEN 4/5 40+ (Open) 14 / 16

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Chanah Katz jr 10-14 (Women) 5 / 8
Jackson Roseberry jr 15-18 (Men) 2 / 3
Lawrence Trinceri jr10-14 (Men) 9 / 15
Dante Mulcahy jr10-14 (Men) 10 / 15
Calvin Puglisi jr10-14 (Men) 13 / 15
Jonah Katz jr10-14 (Men) 14 / 15
Sara Katz Cat 4 (Women) 1 / 15
Jennifer Murphy Cat 4 (Women) 9 / 15
Erin Holmes Open 1/2/3 (Women) 7 / 7
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 63
Chris Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 19 / 63
Gabe Dakowicz Men Cat 4/5 24 / 63
Gary Baker Men Cat 4/5 47 / 63
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 53 / 63
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 58 / 63

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

David Lafond MASTERS 40+ (Open) 19 / 21

2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Nate Katz Master 40+ (Men) 8 / 9
Jonah Katz Juniors 9-14 (Open) 6 / 8
Chanah Katz Juniors 9-14 (Open) 7 / 8
Jackson Roseberry Juniors 15-18 (Open) 2 / 2
Nate Katz Men's 4/5 (Open) 10 / 35
Chris Roseberry Men's 4/5 (Open) 11 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Calvin Puglisi Men Junior 9-14 9 / 18

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Erin Holmes Women Cat 3 46 / 47
Tanner Valhouli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 83 / 103
Jackson Roseberry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 94 / 103
Phillip Kenealy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 9 / 67
Timothy Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 51 / 89
David Lafond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 83 / 89
Lawrence Trinceri Men Open Junior 9-14 22 / 36
Jonah Katz Men Open Junior 9-14 30 / 36
Chanah Katz Women Open Junior 9-14 5 / 12
Sara Katz Women Cat 4 3 / 68
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4 42 / 68
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 4 48 / 68
Sandy Mace Women Cat 4 65 / 68
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 87
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 83 / 87
Jackson Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 50 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Phillip Kenealy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 12 / 71
Timothy Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 59 / 92
David Lafond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 89 / 92
Miley Bletzer Women Open Junior 9-14 5 / 6
Sara Katz Women Cat 4 4 / 78
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 107
Chris Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 107
Jeff Couture Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 45 / 107
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 102 / 107
Jackson Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 55 / 91
Gary Baker Men Cat 4/5 86 / 91

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Nate Katz Men master cat 3/4 32 / 99
Nate Katz Men cat 3/4 58 / 63
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4 23 / 38
Tanner Valhouli Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Jackson Roseberry Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Chanah Katz Men Junior -9 14 / 27
Jonah Katz Men Junior -9 15 / 27
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 5 20 / 44
Gary Baker Men Cat 5 38 / 44
Simon Nott Men Cat 4 48 / 55

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 58 / 65

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Timothy Young cat 3-4 34 / 94
Chris Roseberry cat 3-4 62 / 94
Jeff Couture Cat 4/5 Men 100 / 110
Timothy Mccoy Cat 5 13 / 48
Gary Baker Cat 5 43 / 48

SocalCross #1- Krosstoberfest (Oct 2 2016)

Elizabeth Thibodeau Women 35+ (CX 1-4) 5 / 16

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Chris Roseberry Men Master 40+ Cat 45 22 / 87
Timothy Young Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 33 / 98
Sara Katz Women Cat 4 13 / 32
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4 25 / 32
Jackson Roseberry Men Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 31
Chanah Katz Women Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 8
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 4-5 55 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Erin Holmes Women Cat 2-3 43 / 53
Nate Katz Men Master 40+ Cat 45 16 / 90
Frank Mulcahy Men Master 40+ Cat 45 70 / 90
Sara Katz Women Cat 4 18 / 41
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4 28 / 41
Jonah Katz Men Junior 9-10 Open 5 / 8
Dante Mulcahy Men Junior 11-12 Open 12 / 15
Chanah Katz Women Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 8

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Sara Katz Women Cat 4 3 / 35
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4 17 / 35
Timothy Young Men Cat 2/3/4 53 / 116
Nate Katz Men Cat 2/3/4 84 / 116
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 25 / 109
Jeff Couture Men Cat 4/5 40 / 109
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 81 / 109
Gary Baker Men Cat 4/5 99 / 109

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Miley Bletzer Women Junior 9-14 5 / 10
Skyla Mace Women Junior 9-14 10 / 10
Lawrence Trinceri Men Junior 9-14 17 / 37
Calvin Puglisi Men Junior 9-14 25 / 37
Dante Mulcahy Men Junior 9-14 32 / 37
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 83
Jeff Couture Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 83
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 54 / 83
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 66 / 83
Frank Mulcahy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 67 / 83
Martin Verville Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 79 / 83
Tanner Valhouli Men Cat 4/5 36 / 50
Gary Baker Men Cat 4/5 999 / 50
Sara Katz Women Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 3/4 28 / 44
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 3/4 30 / 44
Cara Bletzer Women Cat 3/4 36 / 44
David Lafond Men Open Single Speed 28 / 33
Timothy Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 57
Chris Roseberry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 57
Jackson Roseberry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 12 / 14
Timothy Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 32 / 44

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Timothy Young Men Master Masters 45+ 21 / 48
David Lafond Men Master Masters 45+ 43 / 48
Chanah Katz Women Junior 9-14 4 / 7
Miley Bletzer Women Junior 9-14 6 / 7
Jackson Roseberry Men Junior 15-18 7 / 17
Calvin Puglisi Men Junior 9-14 11 / 21
Jonah Katz Men Junior 9-14 14 / 21
Dante Mulcahy Men Junior 9-14 16 / 21
Jacob Dubay Men Junior 9-14 17 / 21
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62
Jeff Couture Men Cat 4/5 34 / 62
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 46 / 62
Frank Mulcahy Men Cat 4/5 49 / 62
Sara Katz Women Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Nate Katz Men Open Single Speed 21 / 32

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Martin Verville Men Master Masters 60+ 14 / 15
Timothy Young Men Master Masters 50+ 12 / 42
Jackson Roseberry Men Junior Juniors 15-18 7 / 18
Calvin Puglisi Men Junior 9-14 16 / 29
Timothy Mccoy Men Cat 5 19 / 33
Gary Baker Men Cat 5 30 / 33
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 4 Masters 40+ 8 / 14
Simon Nott Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 38 / 48
David Lafond Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 43 / 48
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Timothy Young Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 6 / 18

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Chris Roseberry Men Open Cat4 18 / 45
Jackson Roseberry Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 10

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Chris Roseberry Men Open Cat4 18 / 45
Jackson Roseberry Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 10

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 3-4 17 / 24

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Alexander Gray Open Fat Bike 25 / 25
Kathleen Gagnon Beginner Women 7 / 37
Jennifer Murphy Beginner Women 14 / 37
Elizabeth Thibodeau Beginner Women 15 / 37
Alexander Gray Beginner Men 16 / 86
Gary Baker Beginner Men 76 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Phillip Kenealy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 4 / 36

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Phillip Kenealy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 5 / 31
Timothy Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 30 / 54

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Sara Katz Women 4 5 / 19
Jennifer Murphy Women 4 11 / 19
Timothy Young Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 26 / 43
Chris Roseberry Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 39 / 43
David Lafond Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 40 / 43
Kathleen Gagnon Masters Women 50+ 5 / 8
Sara Katz Masters Women 40+ 4 / 8
Jackson Roseberry Junior Boys 15-18 22 / 24
Phillip Kenealy Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 6 / 43
Chris Roseberry Masters Men 35+ 4/5 33 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Sara Katz Women Master Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Master Masters 40+ 13 / 20
Gagnon Kathleen Women Master Masters 40+ 14 / 20
Phillip Kenealy Men Master Masters 50+ 5 / 72
Timothy Young Men Master Masters 40+ 28 / 81
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Master Masters 40+ 29 / 81
Nate Katz Men Master Masters 40+ 45 / 81
Jackson Roseberry Men Junior 15-18 19 / 20
Samuel Reaney Men Junior 9-14 999 / 17
Jeff Couture Men Cat 4/5 30 / 89
Frank Mulcahy Men Cat 4/5 70 / 89
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 3/4 30 / 79

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Elizabeth Thibodeau Women 3/4 13 / 34
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 17 / 34
Jennifer Murphy Women 3/4 24 / 34
Alan Pimentel jr. Masters 40+ 10 / 23
Alan Pimentel jr. Single Speed Men Open 4 / 19

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Jackson Roseberry U-19 boys 10 / 12
Chris Roseberry CAT 4/5 MEN 18 / 39

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 55+ 14 / 29
Timothy Young Men Master 45+ 42 / 68
Sara Katz Women Cat 4 13 / 55
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 55+ 9 / 38
Timothy Young Men Master 45+ 46 / 68
Sara Katz Women Cat 4 21 / 55
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 4 22 / 55
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Cat 4 28 / 55
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4 29 / 55
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 25 / 134
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 131 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men SS OPEN 9 / 21
Chris Roseberry Men SS OPEN 15 / 21
Alan Pimentel jr. Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 12 / 15
Jackson Roseberry Men CAT 4/5 JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 6
David Lafond Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 45 / 50
Chris Roseberry Men CAT 4/5 26 / 37

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 3 / 4 15 / 25
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-5) 5 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Phillip Kenealy Men Master 55+ 6 / 26
Jackson Roseberry Men Junior 15-18 6 / 10

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Timothy Young Men 40+ 17 / 35
Alan Pimentel jr. cat 3/4 41 / 100
Alexander Gray cat 3/4 66 / 100
Chris Roseberry cat 3/4 72 / 100
Nate Katz Cat 4-5 40+ 15 / 58
Frank Mulcahy Cat 4-5 40+ 42 / 58
David Lafond Cat 4-5 40+ 45 / 58
Tim Runnette Cat 4-5 40+ 47 / 58
Paul Stefanovics Cat 4-5 40+ 49 / 58
Simon Nott 4-5 50+ 31 / 45
Tanner Valhouli junior 15-18 19 / 36
Jackson Roseberry junior 15-18 20 / 36
Lawrence Trinceri junior 10-14 27 / 49
Sam Reaney junior 10-14 31 / 49
Jacob Dubay junior 10-14 32 / 49
Calvin Puglisi junior 10-14 34 / 49
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Sara Katz women 3/4 40+ 13 / 34
Elizabeth Thibodeau women 3/4 40+ 14 / 34
Kathleen Gagnon women 3/4 40+ 15 / 34
Alexander Gray cat 4 5 15 / 98
Nate Katz cat 4 5 25 / 98
Jeff Couture cat 4 5 29 / 98
Chris Roseberry cat 4 5 33 / 98
Gary Baker cat 4 5 73 / 98
Benjamin Wiley cat 4 5 76 / 98

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

David Lafond MASTERS 40+ 12 / 12

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 23 / 73
Chris Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 25 / 73
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 54 / 73
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 66 / 73
Jackson Roseberry Juniors 5 / 17
Lance Trinceri Juniors 14 / 17
Jacob Dubay Juniors 15 / 17
Sam Reaney Juniors 16 / 17
Calvin Puglisi Juniors 17 / 17
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Sara Katz Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Timothy Young Masters 40+/50+ 17 / 64

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Elizabeth Thibodeau Women (cat 4) 15 / 45
Jennifer Murphy Women (cat 4) 31 / 45
Timothy Young Mens 3/4 Open 35 / 87
Alexander Gray Mens 3/4 Open 58 / 87
Timothy Young Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 15 / 35
David Lafond Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 32 / 35
Simon Nott Men (Cat 4/5) 74 / 107
Gary Baker Men (Cat 4/5) 96 / 107
Paul Stefanovics Men (Cat 4/5) 104 / 107

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Chris Roseberry Men 40+ Master Cat 45 51 / 104
Paul Stefanovics Men 40+ Master Cat 45 101 / 104
Jackson Roseberry Men 15-16 Junior 16 / 25
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4-5 41 / 109
Alan Pimentel jr. Men 35+ Master Cat 123 46 / 92

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Chris Roseberry Men 40+ Master Cat 45 39 / 108
Jackson Roseberry Men 15-16 Junior 17 / 21
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4-5 48 / 146
Alan Pimentel jr. Men 35+ Master Cat 123 62 / 96
Gagnon Kathleen Women 40+ Master Cat 34 17 / 31

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Elizabeth Thibodeau Cat 4 Women 23 / 32
Jennifer Murphy Cat 4 Women 24 / 32
Alan Pimentel jr. Cat 3 43 / 88
Timothy Young Cat 3 60 / 88
Jay Prewitt cat 4/5 8 / 100
Alexander Gray cat 4/5 17 / 100
Benjamin Wiley cat 5 37 / 59
Frank Mulcahy cat 5 41 / 59

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men Master/Junior 63 / 93
Phillip Kenealy Men Master 55+ 9 / 62
Timothy Young Men Master 45+ 55 / 88
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 4 35 / 61
Chris Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 116
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 105 / 116
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4/5 42 / 114
Jackson Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 93 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Diane Conway Women Cat 3 18 / 62
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Master/Junior 55 / 94
Timothy Young Men Master 45+ 46 / 92
Phillip Kenealy Men Master 55+ 10 / 64
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 4 37 / 71
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4 48 / 71
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Cat 4 55 / 71
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 116
Jeff Couture Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 47 / 116
Chris Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 58 / 116
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4/5 38 / 119
Jackson Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 87 / 119
Drew Demotses Men Cat 4/5 107 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Alan Pimentel jr. Pro/1/2/3 Men 39 / 61
Sara Katz 4 Women 20 / 31
Timothy Young 2/3/4 Men 61 / 110
Nate Katz Single Speed Men 30 / 44
Benjamin Wiley 4/5 Men 105 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men Open Single Speed 10 / 24
Jackson Roseberry Men Junior 15-18 12 / 20
Tanner Valhouli Men Junior 15-18 999 / 20
Lance Trinceri Men Junior 9-14 20 / 31
Jacob Dubay Men Junior 9-14 24 / 31
Sam Reaney Men Junior 9-14 25 / 31
Calvin Puglisi Men Junior 9-14 28 / 31
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 83
Jeff Couture Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 42 / 83
Simon Nott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 64 / 83
David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 70 / 83
Alexander Gray Men Cat 4/5 12 / 57
Chris Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 22 / 57
Drew Demotses Men Cat 4/5 51 / 57
Diane Conway Women Cat 3/4 11 / 52
Sara Katz Women Cat 3/4 27 / 52
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Cat 3/4 29 / 52
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 3/4 39 / 52
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 23 / 46
Timothy Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 29 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Elizabeth Thibodeau Women 3/4 14 / 28
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 19 / 28
Alan Pimentel jr. Zanconato single speed series race 11 / 28
Jackson Roseberry Juniors 15-18 MALE 8 / 9
Alan Pimentel jr. Cat 3/4 23 / 61
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 37 / 61
Timothy Young Masters 45+ 17 / 35
Jeff Couture Cat 4/5 31 / 63
Simon Nott Cat 4/5 49 / 63
Paul Stefanovics Cat 4/5 55 / 63

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Jackson Roseberry Division: JUNIORS 13-15 5 / 12
Chris Roseberry Division: MEN 4/5 27 / 62

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

David Lafond Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 58 / 62
Diane Conway Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 14
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 14
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 14
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 3/4 25 / 65
Timothy Young Men Cat 3/4 32 / 65
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 41
Timothy Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 41

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Chris Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Elizabeth Thibodeau WOMEN OPEN 12 / 20
Alan Pimentel jr. MASTERS 35+ 5 / 8
Alan Pimentel jr. CAT 3/4 20 / 31
Alexander Gray CAT 3/4 29 / 31
Alexander Gray CAT 4/5 11 / 44

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Timothy Young MASTERS 45+ 19 / 31
Timothy Young CAT 3/4 23 / 39

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior 15-16 52 / 65

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 124
Melody Gray Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Erin Holmes Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Melody Gray Women Non-Championship 7 / 102
Erin Holmes Women Non-Championship 21 / 102
David Gray Men Non-Championship 3044 36 / 126
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Non-Championship 3044 45 / 126

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Beginner Men 12 / 89
Elizabeth Thibodeau Beginner Women 10 / 35
Alan Pimentel jr. Jedi Men 39 / 53

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Laura Kernan Women Cat 4 10 / 20
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3 7 / 29

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 4/5 8 / 111
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3 5 / 30

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Erin Holmes Cat 3 Women 23 / 24
Alan Pimentel jr. Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 40 / 41
Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ 36 / 51
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men 4/5 11 / 39
Scott Leighton Men 4/5 15 / 39

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Melody Gray UCI Elite Women 27 / 31
Erin Holmes Cat 3 Women 3 / 16
Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ 45 / 52
David Gray Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 47
Alan Pimentel jr. Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 37 / 47

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Melody Gray Elite Women 1-3 3 / 8
Laura Kernan 3/4 Women 22 / 31
Johannes Stromski 4/5 Men 28 / 119
Scott Leighton 4/5 Men 82 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

David Gray Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 8 / 34
Alan Pimentel jr. Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 24 / 34
Timothy Young Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 28 / 34
Jackson Roseberry Junior Boys 9-14 3 / 12
Melody Gray Master Women 35+ 2 / 9
Erin Holmes Master Women 35+ 6 / 9
Laura Kernan Master Women 35+ 9 / 9
Chris Roseberry Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 87

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior 15-18 4 / 13
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 3/4 24 / 94
Timothy Young Men Cat 3/4 55 / 94
Erin Holmes Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
David Gray Men Master Masters 40+ 9 / 91
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Master Masters 40+ 19 / 91
Timothy Young Men Master Masters 40+ 45 / 91
Nate Katz Men Master Masters 40+ 62 / 91
Scott Leighton Men Master Masters 40+ 74 / 91
Laura Kernan Women Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 33 / 84
Jackson Roseberry Junior 9-14 3 / 27

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Scott Leighton CAT 4/5 MEN 90 / 99

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Chris Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 999 / 7
Jackson Roseberry Junior 9-14 3 / 26
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Laura Kernan Women Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 3/4 997 / 38

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Timothy Young Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-5) 7 / 16
Clyde Sebastian Logue Junior Age 15 - 18 3 / 6
Timothy Young Men Cat 3 / 4 14 / 31
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Cat 4 / Citizen 7 / 11
Melody Gray Women Open - Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 8 / 22
Erin Holmes Women Open - Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 10 / 22
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Open - Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 19 / 22

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Melody Gray UCI Elite Women 26 / 39
David Gray Master Men 35+/Junior 28 / 64

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Melody Gray UCI Elite Women 24 / 41
Erin Holmes Women 3 2 / 35
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men 4/5 66 / 137
Alan Pimentel jr. Men 3 58 / 119
David Gray Master Men 35+/Junior 44 / 61

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Scott Leighton Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 31 / 53

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Laura Kernan Women Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Melody Gray Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
David Gray Men Master 40+ 17 / 45
Timothy Young Men Master 40+ 38 / 45
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Master 40+ 41 / 45
Timothy Metzger Men Master 40+ 42 / 45
Chris Roseberry Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 29 / 58
Ken Lawas Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 37 / 58
Andy Demotses Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 46 / 58
Johannes Stromski Men Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9
Drew Demotses Men Junior 15-18 9 / 9
Nate Katz Men cat 4/5 37 / 89
Stephen Costello Men cat 4/5 47 / 89
Scott Leighton Men cat 4/5 49 / 89
Alan Pimentel jr. Men cat 3/4 27 / 88
Jackson Roseberry Men Junior 9/14/14 4 / 27

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

David Lafond Masters 40+ 11 / 11

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Scott Leighton Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Clyde Sebastian Logue Juniors 4 / 11
Drew Demotses Juniors 7 / 11
Melody Gray Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
Erin Holmes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 34
David Gray Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 12 / 69
Timothy Metzger Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 66 / 69
Andy Demotses Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 69 / 69

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Junior U19 3 / 3
Johannes Stromski MEN CAT 4/5 16 / 57

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Alan Pimentel jr. Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 59 / 63
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Scott Leighton Men Cat 4/5 41 / 41

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Scott Leighton Men cat 4/5 55 / 101
Laura Kernan Women cat 4 10 / 38
Melody Gray Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
David Gray Men pro/1/2/3 21 / 43
Johannes Stromski Men Junior 18-Sep 4 / 16
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior 18-Sep 11 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Jackson Roseberry Men Junior 13-15 5 / 8
Chris Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 34 / 55

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Melody Gray UCI Elite Women 45 / 62
Erin Holmes Women 3/4 15 / 110
David Gray Masters 35+ 1/2/3 39 / 115
Alan Pimentel jr. Masters 35+ 1/2/3 63 / 115
Timothy Young Masters 35+ 1/2/3 90 / 115
Clyde Sebastian Logue Junior Men 15-16 23 / 27
Chris Roseberry Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 52 / 95
Johannes Stromski Cat 4/5 Men 66 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Melody Gray UCI Elite Women 40 / 62
Chris Roseberry Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 51 / 110
Johannes Stromski Cat 4/5 Men 69 / 159
Alan Pimentel jr. Cat 2/3 Men 120 / 145
Alan Pimentel jr. Masters 35+ 1/2/3 59 / 117
David Gray Masters 35+ 1/2/3 63 / 117
Timothy Young Masters 35+ 1/2/3 98 / 117
Timothy Metzger Masters 35+ 1/2/3 114 / 117
Erin Holmes Women 3/4 29 / 114
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women 3/4 79 / 114
Laura Kernan Women 3/4 88 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Scott Leighton Cat 5 28 / 49

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Timothy Metzger Men Masters 45+ 81 / 94
Chris Roseberry Men Masters 45+ 88 / 94
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Cat 4 39 / 68
Laura Kernan Women Cat 4 52 / 68
David Gray Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 96
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 96
Jackson Roseberry Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 36
Melody Gray Women Pro/Cat Open 39 / 55
Brian Croteau Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 68 / 108
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3 16 / 50
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 3 74 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Timothy Metzger Men Masters 45+ 78 / 95
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Cat 4 39 / 78
Laura Kernan Women Cat 4 76 / 78
Niklas Bergill Men Cat 4/5 78 / 123
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 4/5 100 / 123
Drew Demotses Men Cat 4/5 111 / 123
Clyde Logue Men Cat 4/5 115 / 123
David Gray Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 96
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 96
Jackson Roseberry Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 29
Melody Gray Women Pro/Cat Open 35 / 58
Chris Roseberry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 51 / 107
Andy Demotses Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 100 / 107
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3 14 / 63
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 3 49 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Laura Kernan 4 Women 6 / 30
Elizabeth Thibodeau 4 Women 15 / 30
Erin Holmes Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 30
Timothy Metzger 2/3/4 Men 96 / 115

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Timothy Young Men Master Masters 40+ 25 / 39
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Master Masters 40+ 39 / 39
Jackson Roseberry Junior 10-14 5 / 22
Johannes Stromski Men Junior 15-18 7 / 18
Brian Croteau Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 49 / 68
Scott Campbell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 60 / 68
Andy Demotses Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 62 / 68
Drew Demotses Men Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3/4 3 / 47
Laura Kernan Women Cat 3/4 30 / 47
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 3 20 / 55
Timothy Young Men Cat 3 35 / 55
Melody Gray Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
David Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men 1/2/3 16 / 20
Timothy Metzger Men 1/2/3 18 / 20
Erin Holmes Women 1/2/3 7 / 9
Alan Pimentel jr. Cat 3/4 15 / 45
Timothy Metzger Cat 3/4 41 / 45
Andy Demotses Cat 4/5 57 / 62
Drew Demotses junior men 15-18 8 / 9
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women 3/4 12 / 17
Laura Kernan Women 3/4 13 / 17

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Chris Roseberry MEN 4/5 25 / 36

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Timothy Metzger Men Masters 45+ 10 / 13
Timothy Metzger Men Cat 3/4 26 / 29

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Roger Wakeman Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 63

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 67
Chris Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 43 / 67
Andy Demotses Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 64 / 67
Drew Demotses Men Cat 4/5 32 / 33
Elizabeth Thibodeau Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 18
Laura Kernan Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 18
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3/4 5 / 43
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 3 34 / 48
David Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 36
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 36
Melody Gray Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Laura Kernan WOMEN OPEN 11 / 18

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Timothy Young MASTERS 45+ 14 / 24
Timothy Young CAT 3/4 16 / 28

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Cori Dahlstrom Singlespeed 70 / 75
David Romilly Category: Jedi Men 16 / 64
Timothy Metzger Category: Killer B 35+ 47 / 63
Stephen Costello Category: Killer B 35+ 50 / 63
Joan Flink Beginner Women 32 / 38
Melody Gray Category: Jedi Women 4 / 37
Erin Holmes Category: Jedi Women 18 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

David Gray Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 34 / 51
Timothy Metzger Men 45+ 63 / 68

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Melody Gray UCI Elite Women 22 / 33
David Romilly Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 18 / 58
David Gray Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 39 / 58
Timothy Metzger Men 45+ 59 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Erin Holmes Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 16 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

David Gray Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 15 / 40
Erin Holmes Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 12 / 53

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

David Romilly Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 8 / 36
David Gray Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 36
Melody Gray Master Women 35+ 1 / 7
Erin Holmes Master Women 35+ 6 / 7

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Timothy Metzger Pro/1/2/3 Men 48 / 48
Erin Holmes 3/4 Women 2 / 67
Melody Gray Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 30
David Gray Masters Men 40+ 16 / 94
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 40+ 76 / 94

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Melody Gray WOMEN OPEN () 2 / 11
David Gray MASTER 35+ () 6 / 17

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Jeff Murray Men Cat 4 / 5 34 / 37
Erin Holmes Women Open 12 / 16
Diane Conway Women Open 13 / 16
David Romilly Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 6 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

David Gray MEN PRO 1/2/3 17 / 25
Melody Gray WOMEN OPEN 2 / 13

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Timothy Metzger Men 3 125 / 125

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Cori Dahlstrom Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 7 / 9
Melody Gray WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 4 / 19
Weston Forsblad MEN CAT 3/4 47 / 85
David Romilly MEN CAT 1/2/3 19 / 30
Joan Flink WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 6 / 29
Spencer Moavenzadeh Junior MEN 15-18 2 / 5
Niklas Bergill Junior MEN 15-18 4 / 5
Stephen Costello MASTERS 4/5 40+ 17 / 47
Jeff Murray MASTERS 4/5 40+ 28 / 47
Erin Holmes WOMEN CAT 3/4 1 / 27
Molly Campbell WOMEN CAT 3/4 24 / 27

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Weston Forsblad Men 3/4 11 / 16

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Erin Holmes Women 3/4 2 / 26

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

David Romilly 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 7 / 108
David Gray 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 38 / 108
Melody Gray UCI Elite Women 36 / 58
Timothy Metzger 45+ 74 / 119
Diane Conway 3/4W 26 / 135
Jeff Murray 4/5 35+ 84 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Timothy Metzger 45+ 92 / 128
Diane Conway 3/4W 23 / 134
Erin Holmes 3/4W 33 / 134
David Romilly 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 14 / 120
David Gray 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 48 / 120
Melody Gray UCI Elite Women 46 / 58

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Melody Gray Women UCI Elite 33 / 55
Diane Conway Women Cat 3/4 22 / 86
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3/4 29 / 86
Cori Dahlstrom Women Cat 3/4 51 / 86
David Romilly Men Master Masters 35+ 11 / 70
David Gray Men Master Masters 35+ 32 / 70
Timothy Metzger Men Master Masters 45+ 81 / 91
Niklas Bergill Men Junior 15-18 30 / 35
Jack Quinn Men Junior 15-18 31 / 35

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Melody Gray Women UCI Elite 31 / 55
Diane Conway Women Cat 3/4 18 / 96
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3/4 22 / 96
Cori Dahlstrom Women Cat 3/4 59 / 96
Timothy Metzger Men Masters 45+ 80 / 91
David Gray Men Masters 35+ 44 / 80
David Romilly Men Masters 35+ 78 / 80
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Junior 15-18 26 / 33
Niklas Bergill Men Junior 15-18 31 / 33
Erin Mace Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 69 / 108

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Weston Forsblad Men's 2/3/4 86 / 120
Erin Holmes Women's 2/3/4 4 / 26
Diane Conway Women's 2/3/4 6 / 26

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Stephen Costello Single Speed Open 23 / 32
Cori Dahlstrom Single Speed Open 27 / 32
David Romilly Pro/1/2/3 Men 17 / 28
David Gray Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 28
Melody Gray Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 15
Weston Forsblad 3 Men 35 / 52
Timothy Metzger 3 Men 39 / 52
Diane Conway 3/4 Women 5 / 39
Erin Holmes 3/4 Women 9 / 39
Joan Flink 3/4 Women 36 / 39
Erin Mace 4/5 Men 35+ 50 / 65
Spencer Moavenzadeh 4/5 Men 22 / 50

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Cori Dahlstrom Zanconato single speed series race 23 / 25
Spencer Moavenzadeh Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Erin Holmes Women 3/4 1 / 18
Molly Campbell Women 3/4 15 / 18

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Timothy Metzger Men Masters 45+ 11 / 14
Timothy Metzger Men Cat 3/4 23 / 28

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Melody Gray UCI Elite Women 18 / 32
David Romilly Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 10 / 42
David Gray Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 42
Erin Holmes Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 8 / 16
Cori Dahlstrom Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 12 / 16

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Melody Gray UCI Elite Women 18 / 33
Erin Holmes Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 9 / 22
Cori Dahlstrom Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 19 / 22
David Romilly Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 39
David Gray Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 39

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Cori Dahlstrom Single Speed Women Open 1 / 5
David Romilly Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 47
Melody Gray Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 14
David Gray Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 18 / 47
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 41 / 47
Spencer Moavenzadeh Juniors U19 5 / 11
Niklas Bergill Juniors U19 11 / 11
Weston Forsblad 3 Men 52 / 82
Timothy Metzger 3 Men 62 / 82
Brian Croteau Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 44 / 60
Erin Holmes 3/4 Women 6 / 26
Diane Conway Master Women 40+ (3/4) 1 / 24

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Timothy Metzger Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 54 / 54

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Timothy Metzger Category: Killer B Men 35+ 43 / 65
Cori Dahlstrom Beginner Women 9 / 30
Erin Holmes Beginner Women 11 / 30

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Timothy Metzger Masters Men 45+ 62 / 73
Diane Conway 3/4 Women 6 / 52
Cori Dahlstrom 3/4 Women 31 / 52

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Timothy Metzger 3 Men 79 / 86
Diane Conway 3/4 Women 9 / 49
Cori Dahlstrom 3/4 Women 30 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Chad Young Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 29 / 50
Erin Holmes Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 32 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Diane Conway Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 9 / 54
Erin Holmes Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 34 / 54
Cori Dahlstrom Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 36 / 54

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Weston Forsblad 3/4 Men 51 / 88
Cori Dahlstrom 3/4 Women 15 / 51
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 45+ 48 / 69
Seth Haskell 4 Men 20 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Timothy Metzger Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 18 / 20
Diane Conway Masters Women 35+ (Category 3/4) 1 / 9
Cori Dahlstrom Women Category 4 2 / 14
Erin Holmes Women Category 4 5 / 14
Weston Forsblad Category 4 Men 7 / 38

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Weston Forsblad Men Cat. 4 4 / 22

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Cori Dahlstrom Women Cat 4/citizen 4 / 15
Weston Forsblad Cat 4/citizen 5 / 40
Timothy Metzger Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Diane Conway Women 3/4 8 / 71
Seth Haskell Men 4 43 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Seth Haskell Men 4 40 / 133
Diane Conway Women 3/4 5 / 69

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Colin Berry Masters 3/4 35+ 12 / 35
Seth Haskell Masters 3/4 35+ 19 / 35
Diane Conway Women 35+ 3/4 4 / 19
Cori Dahlstrom Women 3/4 8 / 12
Erin Holmes Women 3/4 9 / 12
Weston Forsblad Cat 4 7 / 84
Chris Latimer Cat 4 75 / 84

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Chad Young Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 9 / 33
Diane Conway Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 6 / 39
Cori Dahlstrom Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 19 / 39
Weston Forsblad Men 4 17 / 42
Seth Haskell Men 35+ Cat 4 15 / 25

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Chad Young Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 11 / 33
Diane Conway Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 8 / 39
Cori Dahlstrom Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 23 / 39
Seth Haskell Men 35+ Cat 4 6 / 20
Weston Forsblad Men 4 6 / 41

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Weston Forsblad Men Cat 4 4 / 63

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Chad Young Junior 15-18 7 / 24
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 45+ 66 / 76
Diane Conway Amateur Women 13 / 69
Cori Dahlstrom Amateur Women 41 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Diane Conway Amateur Women 9 / 93

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Timothy Metzger Masters Men 45+ 67 / 86
Chad Young Juniors 15-18 4 / 27
Seth Haskell Men 4 35 / 97
Diane Conway Women 3/4 8 / 80

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Timothy Metzger Masters Men 45+ 63 / 85
Chad Young Juniors 15-18 4 / 28
Colin Berry Men 4 28 / 99
Seth Haskell Men 4 41 / 99
Diane Conway Women 3/4 14 / 87

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Timothy Metzger Men's 2/3/4 8 / 86

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Chad Young 3 Men 1 / 44
Timothy Metzger 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 76
David Romilly 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Cori Dahlstrom 3/4 Women 13 / 42
Weston Forsblad 4 Men 5 / 77
Seth Haskell 4 Men 15 / 77
Colin Berry 4 Men 24 / 77

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Weston Forsblad Cat 4 3 / 28
Seth Haskell Cat 4 10 / 28
Erin Holmes Women Open 19 / 25

Kirkland Cyclocross (Sep 16 2012)

Timothy Metzger Single Speed 16 / 17
Timothy Metzger Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 35

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Chad Young Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 10 / 57
Diane Conway Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 15 / 33
Cori Dahlstrom Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 25 / 33
Seth Haskell Men 35+ Cat 4 7 / 26
Weston Forsblad Men 4 8 / 17

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Chad Young Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 10 / 59
Diane Conway Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 13 / 38
Cori Dahlstrom Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 30 / 38
Weston Forsblad Men 4 8 / 24

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

David Romilly Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 17
Weston Forsblad 4 Men 7 / 34
Seth Haskell 4 Men 13 / 34
Diane Conway 3/4 Women 40+ 3 / 14
Cori Dahlstrom 3/4 Women 17 / 32

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

David Romilly Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Chad Young Cat 3 Men 2 / 24
Timothy Metzger Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 19 / 24
Cori Dahlstrom Women Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Weston Forsblad Cat 4 Men 5 / 63

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Cori Dahlstrom WOMENS OPEN 21 / 25
Seth Haskell CAT 4 RACE 26 / 51

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Cori Dahlstrom Women 15 / 15
Weston Forsblad Cat 4 9 / 39
Seth Haskell Cat 4 10 / 39

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Diane Conway Master Women 45+ 3 / 6

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Evan Patten Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 21 / 64
Timothy Metzger Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 45 / 64

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Diane Conway Amateur Women 15 / 57

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Chad Young Amateur Men 20 / 93
Diane Conway Amateur Women 13 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Diane Conway Amateur Women 17 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Keith Limberg Amateur Men 71 / 81
Diane Conway Amateur Women 13 / 54
Evan Patten Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 12 / 50
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 26 / 50

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Keith Limberg Masters 35+ 12 / 46
Evan Patten Masters 35+ 24 / 46
Timothy Metzger Masters 35+ 35 / 46
Andy Demotses 4 Men 82 / 94

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Diane Conway WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 14
Chad Young JUNIOR 15-18 4 / 14
Colin Berry Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Evan Patten MASTER 35+ C4 2 / 41
Timothy Metzger MASTER 35+ C4 16 / 41
Keith Limberg MASTERS MEN 35+ C1/2/3 20 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Keith Limberg Men 2,3,4 27 / 43
Andy Demotses Men 2,3,4 40 / 43

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Evan Patten Masters Men 35+ 13 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Keith Limberg Amateur Men 104 / 136
Diane Conway Amateur Women 15 / 84
Timothy Metzger Men 4 37 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Diane Conway Amateur Women 10 / 75
Timothy Metzger Men 4 43 / 130
Keith Limberg Amateur Men 122 / 139

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Chad Young Amateur Men 12 / 70
Diane Conway Amateur Women 15 / 44
Timothy Metzger Men 4 15 / 52

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Chad Young Amateur Men 35 / 70
Keith Limberg Amateur Men 48 / 70
Evan Patten Men 4 13 / 43

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Andy Demotses 4 Men 36 / 39
Keith Limberg Masters 35 6 / 16
Timothy Metzger Masters 35 9 / 16

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Chad Young Amateur Men 6 / 130
Diane Conway Amateur Women 24 / 73
Evan Patten Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 8 / 70

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Chad Young Amateur Men 12 / 127
Keith Limberg Amateur Men 83 / 127
Diane Conway Amateur Women 20 / 78
Evan Patten Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 12 / 92

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Keith Limberg Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 8 / 102
Evan Patten Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 10 / 102
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 32 / 102
Diane Conway Amateur Women 16 / 100
Chad Young Amateur Men 8 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Keith Limberg Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 6 / 109
Evan Patten Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 21 / 109
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 45 / 109
Colin Berry Masters Men 45+ 70 / 82
Diane Conway Amateur Women 17 / 103
Chad Young Amateur Men 31 / 150

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Keith Limberg Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 6 / 84
Evan Patten Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 14 / 84
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 49 / 84
Chad Young 4 Men 1 / 72
Chris Latimer 4 Men 65 / 72

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Chad Young Juniors 15-18 1 / 6
Chad Young CAT 3/4 12 / 26

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Keith Limberg Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 22
Evan Patten Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 22
Timothy Metzger Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 22
Camden Latimer Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Diane Conway Amateur Women 25 / 45

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Keith Limberg Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 2 / 33
Evan Patten Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 11 / 33
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 15 / 33
Diane Conway Cat Amateur Women 17 / 47
Camden Latimer Men 4 11 / 32

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Keith Limberg Men 4 35+ 2 / 48
Evan Patten Men 4 35+ 4 / 48
Chad Young Men 4 3 / 61
Diane Conway Women 3/4 40+ 9 / 17
Chad Young U19 1 / 9

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Timothy Metzger Cat 4/Citizen Men 15 / 33
Timothy Metzger Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 49

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Evan Patten CAT 4 5 / 35

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Timothy Metzger Cat 4 16 / 38

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Camden Latimer Junior 15-18 3 / 7

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Lafond 67
Timothy Metzger 56
Phillip Kenealy 52
Alan Pimentel jr. 50
Erin Holmes 50
Timothy Young 49
Diane Conway 43
Jackson Roseberry 37
Simon Nott 36
Chris Roseberry 36
Nate Katz 34
Melody Gray 32
David Gray 30
Elizabeth Thibodeau 30
Timothy Mccoy 30
Jennifer Murphy 28
Cori Dahlstrom 27
Sara Katz 25
Paul Stefanovics 24
Chad Young 23
Weston Forsblad 20
David Romilly 16
Keith Limberg 15
Evan Patten 15
Laura Kernan 15
Clyde Sebastian Logue 15
Chanah Katz 15
Jonah Katz 14
Seth Haskell 14
Alexander Gray 13
Gagnon Kathleen 13
Tim Tucker 13
Gary Baker 13
Jeff Couture 12
Frank Mulcahy 12
Calvin Puglisi 12
Lawrence Trinceri 11
Liam Foley 10
Dante Mulcahy 10
Scott Leighton 10
Andy Demotses 9
Drew Demotses 8
Johannes Stromski 7
Kathleen Gagnon 6
Tanner Valhouli 6
Sean Patch 6
Miley Bletzer 5
Martin Verville 5
Gabe Dakowicz 5
Colin Berry 5
Niklas Bergill 5
Spencer Moavenzadeh 5
Stephen Costello 4
Jacob Dubay 4
Benjamin Wiley 3
Sam Reaney 3
Skyla Mace 3
Joan Flink 3
Brian Croteau 3
Jeff Murray 3
Camden Latimer 3
Roger Wakeman 2
Erin Mace 2
Chris Latimer 2
Molly Campbell 2
Lance Trinceri 2
Christopher Banks 2
Samuel Sillay 1
Lara Bletzer 1
Sandy Mace 1
Cara Bletzer 1
Sam Sillay 1
Samuel Reaney 1
Tim Runnette 1
Ken Lawas 1
Clyde Logue 1
Scott Campbell 1
Jay Prewitt 1
Jack Quinn 1