Log In

Team Overview: MIT Cycling/FXDD
(redirected from: MIT Cyling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Yuri Matsumoto Women Cat 4 12 / 28

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Yuri Matsumoto Women Cat 4 18 / 68

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Yuri Matsumoto Women Cat 4 29 / 78

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Yuri Matsumoto Women Cat 4 22 / 38

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Zebulon Hanley CAT 2/3/4 MEN 20 / 48
Zebulon Hanley PRO 1/2/3 MEN 17 / 17

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Zebulon Hanley Men 3 69 / 119

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 16 / 109

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Zebulon Hanley Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 53

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Scott Burdick Men CAT 2/3/4 85 / 112

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Scott Burdick Men CAT 2/3/4 89 / 112

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Scott Burdick Category: Killer B 54 / 59

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Zebulon Hanley 3 Men 72 / 74
Scott Burdick 4/5 Men 22 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Zebulon Hanley 3 Men 44 / 83

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Stefanie Sydlik 3/4 Women 28 / 34

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Scott Burdick Men B 3 / 7
Scott Burdick Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Scott Burdick 3/4 Men 49 / 89
Zebulon Hanley 3/4 Men 86 / 89
Stefanie Sydlik 3/4 Women 34 / 67

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Scott Burdick MEN CAT 4 8 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 38 / 143

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Stefanie Sydlik WOMEN CAT 3/4 13 / 27

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 7 / 41

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 6 / 32

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Scott Burdick Mens 3/4 Open 51 / 80

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Scott Burdick CAT 4/5 32 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Scott Burdick CAT 4/5 30 / 131

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 39 / 108

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Scott Burdick Men Cat 4/5 122 / 122

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Cimarron Wortham Men 2/3 22 / 61

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Cimarron Wortham Cat. 3 Men 4 / 55

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Zebulon Hanley 3 Men 39 / 82
Scott Burdick 4/5 Men 17 / 35

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Scott Burdick 4 Men 41 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Scott Burdick Men 4 45 / 89

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Anthony Schrauth Category C Men 2 / 81

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Scott Burdick 3/4 Men 57 / 88

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Carsten Kroll MEN CAT 2/3/4 29 / 37
Scott Burdick MEN CAT 2/3/4 35 / 37

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Anthony Schrauth Category C Men 5 / 76

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Scott Burdick MEN CAT 4 40 / 87

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Carsten Kroll Men 4 56 / 132
Scott Burdick Men 4 91 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Carsten Kroll Men 4 68 / 133
Scott Burdick Men 4 71 / 133

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Carsten Kroll Men 4 29 / 74
Scott Burdick Men 4 40 / 74

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Carsten Kroll Men 4 48 / 72
Scott Burdick Men 4 66 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Scott Burdick Men 4 75 / 96

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Garrett UCI Elite Men 79 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Michael Garrett UCI Elite Men 80 / 89

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Carsten Kroll 4 Men 27 / 34

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Keith Berkoben 3 Men 29 / 59

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Anthony Schrauth Cat B Men 54 / 79

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Keith Berkoben Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 70 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 65 / 97

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 40 / 93

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Laura Ralston Pro/1/2/3 Women 22 / 24
Joe Near Amateur Men 22 / 81

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Andrew Lysaght 3/4 Men 3 / 88
Keith Berkoben 3/4 Men 7 / 88
Joe Near 3/4 Men 8 / 88
Cimarron Wortham 3/4 Men 44 / 88
Laura Ralston Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 36

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Keith Berkoben Men 2,3,4 14 / 43
John Rhoden Men 2,3,4 24 / 43
Joe Near 1/2/3 Men 19 / 21

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Keith Berkoben Men 2,3,4 9 / 40
Andrew Lysaght Men 2,3,4 12 / 40
Joe Near Pro, 1,2,3 18 / 27

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Anthony Schrauth Cat C Men 18 / 82

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 9 / 136
Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 45 / 136
Joe Near Amateur Men 70 / 136
Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 75 / 136
John Rhoden Amateur Men 109 / 136
John Romanishin Men 4 105 / 134

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

John Romanishin Men 4 89 / 130
Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 15 / 139
Joe Near Amateur Men 30 / 139
Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 76 / 139
John Rhoden Amateur Men 93 / 139

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 64

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Kenny Cheung Men CAT 4 67 / 122
John Romanishin Men CAT 4 86 / 122
Laura Ralston Elite Women 4 / 13
Joe Near Men Cat 3.4 12 / 84
Keith Berkoben Men Cat 3.4 19 / 84
Spencer Schaber Men Cat 3.4 47 / 84
John Rhoden Men Cat 3.4 63 / 84

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Andrew Lysaght CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 6 / 46

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Joe Near Amateur Men 21 / 70

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Kenny Cheung Beginners (cat 4 Only) 50 / 80

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Men 3/4 4 / 32

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 19 / 130
Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 21 / 130
Joe Near Amateur Men 51 / 130
Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 69 / 130

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 21 / 37
Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 18 / 127
Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 22 / 127
Joe Near Amateur Men 37 / 127
Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 58 / 127

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Joe Near Cat 1/2/3 Men 36 / 46
Andrew Lysaght Cat 1/2/3 Men 43 / 46
Keith Berkoben Cat 1/2/3 Men 44 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 28 / 144
Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 29 / 144
Joe Near Amateur Men 60 / 144
Keith Berkoben Amateur Men 103 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Kenny Cheung Men 4 50 / 111
Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 30 / 150

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Cimarron Wortham 3 Men 10 / 43

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 17 / 78
Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 32 / 78
Joe Near Amateur Men 38 / 78

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Cat Amateur Men 20 / 95
Joe Near Cat Amateur Men 36 / 95
Cimarron Wortham Cat Amateur Men 41 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Men 3 15 / 71

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Andrew Lysaght CAT 3/4 8 / 30
Joe Near CAT 3/4 12 / 30

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Andrew Lysaght 3 Men 26 / 33

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Joe Near Cat 4 Men 1 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Joe Near Men 4 17 / 91
Spencer Schaber Men 4 88 / 91
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 9 / 81
Zachary Labry Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 43 / 81
Andrew Lysaght Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 52 / 81
John Rhoden Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 54 / 81
Martha Buckley Women 3/4 16 / 40
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 12 / 16

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Laura Ralston Elite Women 16 / 20
Christina Birch Women 3/4 18 / 29
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 10 / 90
William Palm Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 33 / 90
Andrew Lysaght Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 50 / 90
John Rhoden Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 53 / 90
Spencer Schaber Men 4 10 / 87
Joe Near Men 4 17 / 87
John Romanishin Men 4 74 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 17 / 20
William Palm Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 34 / 87
Andrew Lysaght Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 56 / 87
John Rhoden Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 57 / 87
Christina Birch Women 3/4 23 / 55
Joe Near Men 4 20 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Cimarron Wortham Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 14 / 81

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Laura Ralston Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 15
Cimarron Wortham 3/4 Men 6 / 80
William Palm 3/4 Men 17 / 80
John Rhoden 3/4 Men 33 / 80
Zachary Labry 3/4 Men 74 / 80
Joe Near 4 Men 21 / 98
John Romanishin 4 Men 65 / 98
Senovio Shish 4 Men 71 / 98
Nick Loomis 4 Men 76 / 98

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Cimarron Wortham Elite Men 7 / 16
Zachary Labry Elite Men 10 / 16
Laura Ralston Elite Women 1 / 10
Christina Birch Elite Women 4 / 10
William Palm Cat 2,3,4 10 / 28
Andrew Lysaght Cat 4 14 / 66
Joe Near Cat 4 18 / 66
Spencer Schaber Cat 4 24 / 66

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Cimarron Wortham Elite Men 9 / 22
Zachary Labry Elite Men 15 / 22
Laura Ralston Elite Women 1 / 10
Christina Birch Elite Women 2 / 10
Martha Buckley Cat 4 Women 1 / 27
Andrew Lysaght Cat 4 3 / 76
Joe Near Cat 4 8 / 76
Nick Loomis Cat 4 57 / 76
Senovio Shish Cat 4 58 / 76

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Andrew Lysaght Men 4 19 / 132
Joe Near Men 4 30 / 132
John Romanishin Men 4 74 / 132
Kenny Cheung Men 4 76 / 132
Senovio Shish Men 4 112 / 132
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 27 / 127
Zachary Labry Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 86 / 127
Keith Berkoben Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 113 / 127
Christina Birch Women 3/4 14 / 74
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 20 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Andrew Lysaght Men 4 14 / 130
Joe Near Men 4 24 / 130
Kenny Cheung Men 4 83 / 130
John Romanishin Men 4 85 / 130
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 29 / 140
Keith Berkoben Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 46 / 140
William Palm Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 72 / 140
Zachary Labry Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 90 / 140
John Rhoden Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 109 / 140
Christina Birch Women 3/4 23 / 75
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 26 / 33

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

William Palm Men 3/4 9 / 45

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Christina Birch Cat 3,4 Women 5 / 43
Martha Buckley Cat 3,4 Women 13 / 43
Laura Ralston Elite Women 1,2,3 6 / 15
Cimarron Wortham 3/4 Men 21 / 108
Keith Berkoben 3/4 Men 30 / 108
Zachary Labry 3/4 Men 31 / 108
Andrew Lysaght Cat 4 Men 18 / 131
Spencer Schaber Cat 4 Men 21 / 131
John Rhoden Cat 4 Men 27 / 131
Joe Near Cat 4 Men 43 / 131
Kenny Cheung Cat 4 Men 53 / 131
Nick Loomis Cat 4 Men 84 / 131

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Cimarron Wortham Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 23 / 71

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

William Palm Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 30 / 65

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

William Palm Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 15 / 52
John Rhoden Beginners (cat 4 Only) 17 / 76
Andrew Lysaght Beginners (cat 4 Only) 25 / 76
Kenny Cheung Beginners (cat 4 Only) 35 / 76
Cimarron Wortham Men (cat 1/2/3) 32 / 52

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Andrew Lysaght Men 4 32 / 96
John Rhoden Men 4 53 / 96
Kenny Cheung Men 4 61 / 96
Christina Birch Women 3/4 23 / 67

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Keith Berkoben Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 56 / 117
William Palm Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 53
Christina Birch Women 3/4 11 / 62
Kenny Cheung Men 4 43 / 85

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Spencer Schaber Cat 4 Men 32 / 114
Kenny Cheung Cat 4 Men 73 / 114
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 23 / 119
Christina Birch Cat 3/4 Women 32 / 88

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Christina Birch Women 3/4 11 / 46

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

John Rhoden Cat 4 Men 28 / 92
Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 36 / 92
Nick Loomis Cat 4 Men 80 / 92
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 16 / 73
Christina Birch Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 31
Zuzana Trnovcova Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 31
Lisa Marshall Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 31

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 14 / 84
William Palm Cat 3 Men 18 / 84
Keith Berkoben Cat 3 Men 43 / 84
John Rhoden Cat 4 Men 18 / 97
Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 37 / 97
Spencer Schaber Cat 4 Men 47 / 97
Laura Ralston Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 31
Christina Birch Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 31
Zuzana Trnovcova Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 31

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Cimarron Wortham Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 25

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

John Rhoden CAT 4 MEN 18 / 90
Spencer Schaber CAT 4 MEN 25 / 90
Zachary Labry CAT 4 MEN 29 / 90
Michael Gordon CAT 4 MEN 61 / 90
William Palm MEN CAT 3/4 7 / 40
Laura Ralston CAT 3/4 WOMEN 1 / 26
Christina Birch CAT 3/4 WOMEN 14 / 26
Lisa Marshall CAT 3/4 WOMEN 23 / 26
Laura Ralston WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 7 / 8

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

John Rhoden MEN CAT 4 12 / 73
Christina Birch WOMEN OPEN 8 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 59 / 105
John Romanishin Cat 4 Men 84 / 105
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 25 / 94
William Palm Cat 3 Men 41 / 94
Laura Ralston Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 44

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Katherine Lovejoy B Women 17 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Laura Ralston Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 41
Christina Birch Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 41
Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 30 / 114
John Romanishin Cat 4 Men 86 / 114
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 34 / 108
Tim Humpton Cat 3 Men 101 / 108

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Laura Ralston Women Cat 3,4 1 / 37
Christina Birch Women Cat 3,4 16 / 37
Zuzana Trnovcova Women Cat 3,4 17 / 37
John Rhoden Men Cat 4 36 / 110
Spencer Schaber Men Cat 4 62 / 110
William Palm Men Cat 3,4 15 / 76
Cimarron Wortham Men Cat 3,4 75 / 76

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Katherine Lovejoy Cat 4 Women 23 / 43

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Cimarron Wortham 3 Men 27 / 57

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 21 / 69
Cimarron Wortham Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 28 / 69

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Jose Soltren Cat 4 Men 77 start 9 / 75
Tim Humpton Cat 4 Men 77 start 11 / 75
Kenny Cheung Cat 4 Men 77 start 34 / 75
John Rhoden Cat 4 Men 77 start 39 / 75
Nick Loomis Cat 4 Men 77 start 70 / 75
William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 23 / 68
Cimarron Wortham Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 37 / 68
Jason Sears Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 55 / 68

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Sonya Cates Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 33 / 39
Rachel Bainbridge Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 39 / 39
Paul Nerenberg Cat 4 Men 67 start 50 / 63
Nick Loomis Cat 4 Men 67 start 58 / 63
William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 18 / 62
Cimarron Wortham Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 37 / 62

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

William Palm Men 3-4 15 / 62
Paul Nerenberg Men 3-4 54 / 62

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

William Palm Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 43

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 88 49 / 75
Cimarron Wortham Cat 4 Men 97 2 / 89
Jose Soltren Cat 4 Men 97 21 / 89
Isaac Bleicher Cat 4 Men 97 30 / 89
Tim Humpton Cat 4 Men 97 48 / 89
Paul Nerenberg Cat 4 Men 97 71 / 89
Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 97 84 / 89
Kate Harris Cat 3/4 Women 55 4 / 52
Rachel Bainbridge Cat 3/4 Women 55 50 / 52

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Kate Harris Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 2 / 54
Rachel Bainbridge Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 18 / 54
Zuzana Trnovcova Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 37 / 54
William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 46 / 81
Cimarron Wortham Cat 4 Men 93 st 3 / 88
Jose Soltren Cat 4 Men 93 st 34 / 88
Tim Humpton Cat 4 Men 93 st 38 / 88
Isaac Bleicher Cat 4 Men 93 st 56 / 88
Paul Nerenberg Cat 4 Men 93 st 77 / 88
Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 93 st 79 / 88

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Paul Nerenberg Cat 4 Men 64 / 84
Zachary Labry Cat 4 Men 65 / 84

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Ilana Brito Cat 3,4 Women 7 / 37
Katherine Lovejoy Cat 3,4 Women 30 / 37
Christine Tinberg Cat 3,4 Women 35 / 37
William Palm Cat 3,4 Men 20 / 69
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3,4 Men 30 / 69
Eric Edlund Cat 3,4 Men 46 / 69
Zachary Labry Cat 3,4 Men 69 / 69
Kate Harris Elite Women (1,2,3) 22 / 23
Jose Soltren Cat 4 Men 14 / 137
Tim Humpton Cat 4 Men 49 / 137
Paul Nerenberg Cat 4 Men 83 / 137

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

William Palm Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 13 / 23
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 15 / 23

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 54 31 / 49
Eric Edlund 4 Men 50 3 / 47

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 53 28 / 52
Jason Sears Cat 2/3 Men 53 43 / 52
Elizabeth George 3/4 Women 26 22 / 25
Eric Edlund 4 Men 70 1 / 65
Cimarron Wortham 4 Men 70 20 / 65
Eli Papa 4 Men 70 44 / 65
Nick Loomis 4 Men 70 58 / 65
Kenny Cheung 4 Men 70 59 / 65

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Cimarron Wortham Cat 4 Men 9 / 52

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Jason Sears Cat 2/3 Men 74 19 / 63
William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 74 39 / 63
Sonya Cates 3/4 Women 32 26 / 28
Cimarron Wortham 4 Men 80 28 / 75
Guilherme Issao Fujiwara 4 Men 80 49 / 75
Nick Loomis 4 Men 80 62 / 75

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Cimarron Wortham Men Cat 4 17 / 43

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Guilherme Issao Fujiwara 4 Men 92 star 30 / 87
Eli Papa 4 Men 92 star 60 / 87
Nick Loomis 4 Men 92 star 74 / 87
William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 84 63 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

William Palm Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 29 / 59
Caitlin Bever 3/4 Women 31 starters 15 / 29
Sonya Cates 3/4 Women 31 starters 25 / 29
Jennifer Tran 3/4 Women 31 starters 28 / 29
Eric Edlund 4 Men 99 starters 3 / 84
Eli Papa 4 Men 99 starters 55 / 84

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

David Lafferty 4 Men 35 / 113
Jason Sears Cat 2/3 Men 63 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Eric Edlund 4 Men 13 / 104
Cimarron Wortham 4 Men 37 / 104
David Lafferty 4 Men 39 / 104
Eli Papa 4 Men 49 / 104
Caitlin Bever 3/4 Women 23 / 47
Elizabeth George 3/4 Women 42 / 47
Jason Sears Cat 2/3 Men 74 / 95

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

David Lafferty Mens 3/4 41 / 51

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

David Lafferty Cat 3/4 - Men 30 / 36

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

David Lafferty B Men 42 / 45

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

David Lafferty Cat 4 Men 22 / 30

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Natalia Gardiol Women B 62 Starters 45 / 56

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

David Lafferty Category: C Men 53 sta 19 / 49
Jason Sears Category: C Men 53 sta 21 / 49
Nick Loomis Category: C Men 53 sta 29 / 49

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Eli Papa Men Cat. 4 24 / 53
David Lafferty Men Cat. 4 28 / 53

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Jason Sears Category: C Men 70 14 / 65
Eli Papa Category: C Men 70 26 / 65
Cimarron Wortham Category: C Men 70 28 / 65

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Cimarron Wortham College B Men 4 / 8
Nick Loomis College B Men 7 / 8
John Naegle Cat 4 Men 16 / 28
David Lafferty Cat 4 Men 21 / 28

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Cimarron Wortham Category: C Men 29 / 75
Jason Sears Category: C Men 31 / 75
David Lafferty Category: C Men 34 / 75
John Naegle Category: C Men 48 / 75
Nick Loomis Category: C Men 58 / 75

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Kristen Naegle B Women 29 / 31
David Lafferty C Men (4) 22 / 76
Nick Loomis C Men (4) 50 / 76

Busiest Racers

in last months
Scott Burdick 16
Zebulon Hanley 8
Cimarron Wortham 4
Yuri Matsumoto 4
Stefanie Sydlik 3