Log In

Team Overview: Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne
(redirected from: Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #2 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 20 2022)

Sam Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 34
Caroline Mani Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 17
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #1 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 19 2022)

Sam Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 43
Caroline Mani Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 22

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2022)

Sam Brown UCI Elite Men 12 / 47
Lauren Zoerner UCI Elite Women 6 / 44
Caroline Mani UCI Elite Women 999 / 44
Jake Wells 40-54 Master Men 1 / 60

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2022)

Sam Brown UCI Elite Men 11 / 46
Caroline Mani UCI Elite Women 5 / 44
Lauren Zoerner UCI Elite Women 8 / 44
Jake Wells 40-54 Master Men 2 / 68

Cross of the North Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

Jack Higley Men SM 3 6 / 20
Michael Dobronyi Men SM 3 18 / 20
Kyle Small Men SM 3 19 / 20
Andrew Harbuck Men SS 5 / 19
Nic Handy Men SS 8 / 19
Evan Sands Men JM 15-16 10 / 20

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

Sam Brown Men Pro 16 / 50
Jake Wells Men Singlespeed 1 / 17

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Sam Brown Men Pro 21 / 70
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro 5 / 46
Jake Wells Men Singlespeed 1 / 21

Cross of the North Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Jordan Reigel Men MM 40+ 3 12 / 23
Jack Higley Men SM 3 10 / 26
Kyle Small Men SM 3 13 / 26
Andrew Harbuck Men SS 9 / 22
Nic Handy Men SS 12 / 22
Michael Dobronyi Men JM 17-18 1 / 5
Reece Slade Men JM 9-10 6 / 13

Pan American Championships (Nov 4 2022)

Sam Brown Men Pro 13 / 27
Lauren Zoerner Women 19-22 2 / 14
Jake Wells Men 45-49 2 / 15

Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 23 2022)

Nic Handy Men Masters Master 35-405060+ Singlespeed 25 / 83

Amy D Breaking Barriers CX Day 2 (Oct 23 2022)

Henry Cox JM 13-14 7 / 10
Jacob Cox JM 13-14 10 / 10
Evan Sands JM 15-16 2 / 5
Andrew Harbuck Men SS 3 / 8
Michael Dobronyi Men SM 3 4 / 10
Kyle Small Men SM 4 2 / 17

Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 22 2022)

Nic Handy Men Masters Master 35-405060+ Singlespeed 32 / 89

Amy D Breaking Barriers CX (Oct 22 2022)

Henry Cox Men JM 13-14 6 / 10
Jacob Cox Men JM 13-14 9 / 10
Andrew Harbuck Men SS 3 / 9
Kyle Small Men SM 4 9 / 25

OZ CX (Oct 15 2022)

Jake Wells Men Single Speed 2 / 11

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 7 2022)

Lauren Zoerner Women UCI 20 / 39

Back 2 Basics CX (Sep 28 2022)

Kyle Small Men B 6 / 30
Jack Higley Men B 7 / 30

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Sam Brown Men Pro 32 / 57
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro 10 / 38

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 24 2022)

Sam Brown Men Pro 12 / 56
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro 6 / 42

Back 2 Basics CX (Sep 21 2022)

Jack Higley Men B 2 / 28

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 18 2022)

Sam Brown Men Pro 17 / 46
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro 8 / 29
Jake Wells Men Singlespeed 1 / 16

CYCLO-X Harlow Platts (Sep 17 2022)

Jacob Cox Men JM 11-12 6 / 23
Henry Cox Men JM 13-14 11 / 26
Jack Higley Men JM 15-16 1 / 12
Evan Sands Men JM 15-16 2 / 12
Andrew Harbuck Men SS 2 / 13
Michael Dobronyi Men SM 4 3 / 41
Kyle Small Men SM 4 8 / 41

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 17 2022)

Sam Brown Men Pro 18 / 50
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro 9 / 34
Jake Wells Men Singlespeed 1 / 18

Back 2 Basics CX (Sep 14 2022)

Jack Higley Men B 3 / 35
Kyle Small Men B 8 / 35

PRIMALPALOOZA (Sep 11 2022)

Sam Brown Men SM Open 5 / 17
Lauren Zoerner Women SW Open 3 / 10
Turner Ramsay Women SW Open 7 / 10
Jack Higley Men SM 4 3 / 16

Back 2 Basics CX (Sep 7 2022)

Jack Higley Men B 2 / 40
Kyle Small Men B 17 / 40

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 12 2021)

Ross Ellwood Men Elite 13 / 46
Jules Van kempen Men U23 5 / 54
Sam Brown Men U23 7 / 54
Lauren Zoerner Women U23 4 / 20

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Evan Sands Men Junior 13-14 37 / 52

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 10 2021)

Evan Sands Men NonChamp 11-22 35 / 48

Resolution Cross Cup : Pan American Championships - SAT (Dec 4 2021)

Ross Ellwood Men UCI Elite 17 / 32
Sam Brown Men 19-23 9 / 20
Lauren Zoerner Women 19-23 2 / 10

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 21 2021)

Allan Marvin Men MM 60+ 30 / 34

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2021)

Henry Cox Men JM 13-14 16 / 22
Andrew Harbuck Men SS 48 / 24

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 14 2021)

Ross Ellwood Men Elite 11 / 47
Sam Brown Men Elite 14 / 47
Lauren Zoerner Women Elite 5 / 40

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Ross Ellwood Men Elite 11 / 46
Sam Brown Men Elite 18 / 46
Lauren Zoerner Women Elite 5 / 49

Cross of the North Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Andrew Harbuck Men SS 5 / 19
Jordan Reigel Men SS 11 / 19
Mile Reigel Men JM 15-16 2 / 5

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Ross Ellwood Men Elite 12 / 53
Sam Brown Men Elite 18 / 53
Lauren Zoerner Women Elite 8 / 46

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Ross Ellwood Men Elite 13 / 57
Sam Brown Men Elite 20 / 57

Cross of the North - Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

John Higley Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 25
Jordan Reigel Men SS 11 / 21
Henry Cox Men JM 13-14 12 / 18
Mile Reigel Men JM 15-16 3 / 5
Allan Marvin Men MM 60+ 19 / 25

Amy D Breaking Barriers CX Race Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Al Marvin Masters Men 60+ 20 / 20
Andrew Harbuck Single Speed Men 2 / 6
Henry Cox Junior Men 13-14 8 / 12

Amy D Breaking Barriers CX Race Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

John Higley Masters Men 40+ Cat 3 4 / 18
Al Marvin Masters Men 60+ 20 / 27
Andrew Harbuck Single Speed Men 3 / 8
Henry Cox Junior Men 13-14 10 / 15

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 17 2021)

Amelia Orton Women Juniors 17-18 5 / 6

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Amelia Orton Women Juniors UCI 17-18 16 / 17

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Ross Ellwood Men Pro 19 / 63
Jules Van kempen Men Pro 25 / 63
Sam Brown Men Pro 30 / 63
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro 16 / 37
Michaela Thompson Women Pro 26 / 37

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Ross Ellwood Men Pro 20 / 68
Jules Van kempen Men Pro 22 / 68
Sam Brown Men Pro 33 / 68
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro 17 / 39
Michaela Thompson Women Pro 27 / 39

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Al Marvin Masters Men 60+ 19 / 26
Andrew Harbuck Single Speed Men 5 / 14
Jordan Reigel Single Speed Men 9 / 14
Miles Reigel Junior Men 15-16 12 / 20
Henry Cox Junior Men 13-14 17 / 40

Back 2 Basics CX (Sep 28 2021)

Al Marvin C Men 38 / 55

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Sam Brown Men Pro 24 / 66
Jules Van kempen Men Pro 131 / 66
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro 11 / 40
Michaela Thompson Women Pro 17 / 40

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Jules Van kempen Men Pro 23 / 67
Sam Brown Men Pro 35 / 67
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro 17 / 41
Michaela Thompson Women Pro 25 / 41

Back To Basics CX (Sep 14 2021)

John Higley Men B 23 / 68
Al Marvin Men C 52 / 62

Back To Basics CX (Sep 7 2021)

Michael Dobronyi Men's C 9 / 52

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Amelia Orton Women Junior 15-16 7 / 37

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Amelia Orton Women NonChamp 11-22 9 / 40

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Dec 1 2019)

Brannan Fix Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Ross Ellwood Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Lauren Zoerner Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Turner Ramsay Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Amelia Orton Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Nov 30 2019)

Brannan Fix Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Ross Ellwood Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Lauren Zoerner Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Turner Ramsay Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Amelia Orton Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Pan-American Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Brannan Fix Elite Men / Hommes - 24 km - 22.5 km/h 8 / 23
Turner Ramsay U23 Women / Femmes - 12 km - 19.5 km/h 7 / 12
Lauren Zoerner U19 Women /Femmes - 12 km - 19.2 km/h 3 / 21
Ross Ellwood U23 Men / Hommes - 18 km - 22.7 km/h 9 / 24

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Tim Moorhead MM 50+ 4 20 / 29
John Haley MM 50+ 4 22 / 29
Al Marvin MM 60+ 13 / 22
Henry Cox JM 11-12 13 / 27
Jack Nichols JM 11-12 15 / 27
Jaxon Ruderman JM 9-10 5 / 20
Jordan Reigel SSM 10 / 17
Sophia Watts JW 17-18 2 / 2
Miles Reigel JM 13-14 11 / 28

FayetteCross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Brannan Fix Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 36

FayetteCross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Brannan Fix Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 40

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Brannan Fix Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 46
Turner Ramsay Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Brannan Fix Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 53
Amelia Orton Women Senior Cat 4-5 3 / 14
Turner Ramsay Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 36 / 57

Modern Market CX (Sep 14 2019)

John Higley MM 40+ 14 / 47
Jordan Reigel MM 40+ 23 / 47
Mark Templeman MM 50+ 4 13 / 25
Tim Moorhead MM 50+ 4 14 / 25
John Haley MM 50+ 4 25 / 25
Katherin Hall MW 40+ 2 / 2
Sydney Davis JW 11-12 1 / 3
Henry Cox JM 11-12 1 / 3
Alexander Burke JM 11-12 2 / 3
Jaxon Ruderman JM 9-10 6 / 11
Benjamin Zuflacht JM 9-10 10 / 11
Jack Nichols JM 9-10 11 / 11
Edward Davis SM 5 26 / 32
John Haley MM 50+ 23 / 23
Sarah Davis SW 4 14 / 17
Sarah Davis JW 15-16 1 / 1
Drew Weitkunat JM 15-16 6 / 10
Brady Dotson JM 15-16 10 / 10
Collin Hartman JM 13-14 7 / 11
Hayden Raph JM 13-14 8 / 11
Miles Reigel JM 13-14 9 / 11

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Amelia Orton Women Junior 13-16 Open 4 / 18

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Amelia Orton Women Junior 13-16 Open 4 / 10

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Brannan Fix Men UCI Elite 13 / 44

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Brannan Fix Men UCI Elite 9 / 47

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Brannan Fix Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Katie Clouse Women U23 17-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Katie Clouse Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 15-16 1 / 35
Sarah Davis Women Junior 15-16 28 / 35
Sydney Davis Women Junior 11-12 14 / 22
Amelia Orton Women Junior 13-14 16 / 43
Gavin Lopez Men Junior 13-14 20 / 91

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Lauren Zoerner Women Non-championship 1122 2 / 45
Amelia Orton Women Non-championship 1122 11 / 45
Sarah Davis Women Non-championship 1122 37 / 45
Sydney Davis Women Non-championship 1122 41 / 45
Gavin Lopez Men Non-championship 1122 26 / 98

Ruts and Guts (Dec 9 2018)

Brannan Fix Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 6 / 30
Katie Clouse Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Turner Ramsay Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 16 / 22

Ruts and Guts (Dec 8 2018)

Brannan Fix Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Katie Clouse Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 1 / 25
Turner Ramsay Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 13 / 25

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Gage Hecht Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Brannan Fix Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Katie Clouse Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Gage Hecht Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 27
Brannan Fix Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 27
Katie Clouse Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Turner Ramsay Elite Women 37 / 50
Brannan Fix Elite Men 6 / 53

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Brannan Fix Men UCI Elite 21 / 48
Turner Ramsay Women UCI Elite 31 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Katie Clouse Women Pro 10 / 56
Turner Ramsay Women Pro 42 / 56

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Turner Ramsay Women Open Pro 22 / 39

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Gage Hecht Men UCI 4 / 38
Brannan Fix Men UCI 6 / 38

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Gage Hecht Men UCI 5 / 37
Brannan Fix Men UCI 11 / 37

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Katie Clouse Women U23 P/1/2/3 3 / 35
Turner Ramsay Women U23 P/1/2/3 23 / 35
Gage Hecht Men U23 P/1/2/3 4 / 42
Brannan Fix Men U23 P/1/2/3 7 / 42
Drew Sotebeer Men U23 P/1/2/3 24 / 42
Sam Brown Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 15-16 1 / 16
Gavin Lopez Men Junior 13-14 24 / 45
Ethan Dunham Men Junior 15-16 57 / 77

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Ethan Dunham Men 11-22 34 / 61
Lauren Zoerner Women 11-22 11 / 36

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Gage Hecht Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 36
Brannan Fix Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 36
Turner Ramsay Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 29 / 29

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Katie Clouse Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Turner Ramsay Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 31 / 31
Gage Hecht Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 3 / 39
Brannan Fix Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 21 / 39

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Nic Handy Men Cat 1 2 3 4 40+ 7 / 30

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Jennifer Malik Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 4 / 23
Tess Cunningham Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 22 / 23

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Lauren Zoerner Women Wave 2 8 / 47
Ethan Dunham Men Wave 5 43 / 87
Aaron Zoerner Men Wave 5 80 / 87

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Gage Hecht Men U23 Cat 1-23 1 / 31
Brannan Fix Men U23 Cat 1-23 12 / 31
Katie Clouse Women U 23 Cat 1-23 3 / 24
Turner Ramsay Women U 23 Cat 1-23 14 / 24

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Katie Clouse Women Cat 1/2 14 / 48
Turner Ramsay Women Cat 1/2 43 / 48
Lauren Zoerner Women Wave 6 7 / 48
Gage Hecht Men Cat 1/2 2 / 57
Brannan Fix Men Cat 1/2 21 / 57
Ethan Dunham Men Wave 5 15 / 80
Aaron Zoerner Men Wave 5 73 / 80

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Katie Clouse Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Turner Ramsay Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 23 / 28
Gage Hecht Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 43
Brannan Fix Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 25 / 43

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Gage Hecht Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 4 / 44
Brannan Fix Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 21 / 44
Katie Clouse Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Turner Ramsay Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 23 / 26

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Cat 1/2 18 / 32

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Turner Ramsay Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 41

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 20 2017)

Brannan Fix Men ELITE 27 / 35

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Brannan Fix Men PRO UCI 10 / 33

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Adam Rachubinski SingleSpeed 12 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Gage Hecht Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 38

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Gage Hecht Men Open Pro/Cat 1 18 / 41

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Ashley Zoerner Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 52
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 52
Gage Hecht Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 55
Brannan Fix Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 55

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 2 / 20
Katie Clouse Women Junior 15-16 1 / 21
Gavin Lopez Men Junior 11-12 19 / 60
Wren Powers Men Junior 13-14 7 / 62
Ethan Dunham Men Junior 13-14 31 / 62

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Drew Sotebeer Men 11-22 1 / 68
Wren Powers Men 11-22 20 / 68
Ethan Dunham Men 11-22 66 / 68
Lauren Zoerner Women 11-22 7 / 17

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Ashley Zoerner Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 16 / 16
Brannan Fix Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 31
Gage Hecht Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 22 / 31

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Ashley Zoerner Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 16 / 16
Gage Hecht Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 6 / 34
Brannan Fix Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 15 / 34

MN State Championship CX (Nov 20 2016)

Isaac Bryant Men Jr 17-18 open 2 / 5

CXLA UCI Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Brannan Fix Men UCI U23 2 / 15

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Isaac Bryant Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 13

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Isaac Bryant Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 19

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 10 / 23
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 15 / 23
Ashley Zoerner Women Pro-Cat 12 23 / 25
Gage Hecht Men Pro-Cat 12 9 / 39
Brannan Fix Men Pro-Cat 12 22 / 39

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Kendrick Boots Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 12 / 24
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 16 / 24
Ashley Zoerner Women Pro-Cat 12 26 / 27
Gage Hecht Men Pro-Cat 1 6 / 41
Brannan Fix Men Pro-Cat 1 20 / 41

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Gage Hecht Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 7 / 60
Brannan Fix Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 22 / 60
Ashley Zoerner Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 31 / 33
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 15 / 32
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 16 / 32
Nic Handy Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 32 / 87

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Katie Clouse Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 1 / 49
Nic Handy Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 24 / 74

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Isaac Bryant Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 22

Velo CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Isaac Bryant Men Senior 18+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 26

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Ashley Zoerner Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 20 / 27

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Ashley Zoerner Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 26 / 31
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 17-18 UCI 9 / 16

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #6 (Sep 28 2016)

Nic Handy A Men 17 / 39

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #5 (Sep 21 2016)

Nic Handy A Men 11 / 23

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Isaac Bryant Men Cat 2 9 / 22

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Isaac Bryant Men Cat 2 4 / 25

BACK TO BASICS CX SERIES #4 (Sep 14 2016)

Ashley Zoerner A Women 4 / 11
Nic Handy Single Speed 1 / 18

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Katie Clouse Women Junior 15-16 1 / 29
Brannan Fix Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 8 / 59
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 65
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 65
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 65
Ashley Zoerner Women U23 17-22 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Allison Moorhead Women U23 17-22 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Lauren Watts Women Junior 9-10 7 / 9
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 3 / 38
Sophia Watts Women Junior 13-14 29 / 38
Avery Moorhead Women Junior 13-14 35 / 38
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 6 / 82

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Andrew Harbuck Men Singlespeed 42 / 133
Drew Sotebeer Men Non-championship 922 11 / 76
Katie Clouse Women Non-championship 922 1 / 25
Ashley Zoerner Women Non-championship 922 2 / 25
Lauren Zoerner Women Non-championship 922 10 / 25
Allison Moorhead Women Non-championship 922 11 / 25
Avery Moorhead Women Non-championship 922 25 / 25

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Andrew Harbuck Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48

Utah State Championship of Cyclocross (Dec 12 2015)

Katie Clouse Women Category 1-23 2 / 8

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Brannan Fix Men UCI Elite 17 / 32
Ashley Zoerner Women UCI Elite 22 / 31

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Katie Clouse Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Brannan Fix Men U23 19-22 UCI 3 / 20
Ashley Zoerner Women Elite UCI 26 / 31

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Katie Clouse Women Open 1 / 9
Brannan Fix Men U23 19-22 UCI 3 / 19
Ashley Zoerner Women Elite UCI 26 / 34

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 (Pan Am Championships 2 / 33
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 (Pan Am Championships 5 / 33
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 17-18 (Pan Am Championships 21 / 33
Brannan Fix Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 13 / 36
Ashley Zoerner Women U23 (Pan Am Championships) 10 / 18

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 UCI 1 / 36
Evan Clouse Men Junior 17-18 UCI 3 / 36
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 17-18 UCI 24 / 36
Brannan Fix Men Procx UCI 36 / 84

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Kendrick Boots Men JM 15-16 3 / 28
Sam Brown Men JM 15-16 26 / 28
Austin Podhajsky Men SM 4 21 / 53
Collin Hartman Men JM 9-10 5 / 22
Charles Dalles Men JM 9-10 16 / 22
Gavin Lopez Men JM 11-12 12 / 33
Katie Clouse Men SM 3 42 / 44
Evan Scholz Men JM 13-14 24 / 36
Ethan Dunham Men JM 13-14 29 / 36
Jefferson N talley Men JM 13-14 32 / 36
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 3 / 16
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 6 / 16
Sarah Davis Women JW 11-12 15 / 16
John Graham Men SM 5 40 / 54
Allan Marvin Men MM 60+ 14 / 20
Gage Hecht Men Juniors 17-18 UCI 2 / 16
Evan Clouse Men Juniors 17-18 UCI 4 / 16
Drew Sotebeer Men Juniors 17-18 UCI 9 / 16
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 5 / 9
Jeff Sotebeer Men MM 40+ 4 47 / 62
Casey Beeler Men MM 40+ 4 54 / 62
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 19 / 20
Ashley Zoerner Women Elite UCI 14 / 31
Brannan Fix Men Elite UCI 16 / 52
Tim Moorhead Men MM 50+ 4 22 / 26

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Brannan Fix Men Pro-Cat 1 34 / 74
Katie Clouse Women Cat 3-4 1 / 41
Gage Hecht Men 17-18 Junior Cat 12 2 / 32
Evan Clouse Men 17-18 Junior Cat 12 9 / 32

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Brannan Fix Men Pro-Cat 1 53 / 81
Katie Clouse Women Cat 3-4 1 / 46
Gage Hecht Men 17-18 Cat 12 2 / 31
Evan Clouse Men 17-18 Cat 12 10 / 31

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Evan Clouse Men Master/Junior 8 / 94

Ogden CX (Sep 20 2015)

Katie Clouse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 9

Primal Wear / Back 2 Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 16 2015)

Donald Libasci Men C 44 / 66
Kendrick Boots Men A 8 / 34

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 18 2015)

Katie Clouse Women Cat 3 1 / 15

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 15-16 4 / 18
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 15-16 32 / 65
Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 11-12 2 / 17

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Shawn Meredith Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 78
Aaron Zoerner Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 113 / 135

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Frances Summerhill Women Master 60-64 5 / 6

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Shawn Meredith Men Singlespeed 35 / 135
Aaron Zoerner Men Singlespeed 91 / 135
Ashley Zoerner Women Non-Championship 33 / 102
Lauren Zoerner Women Non-Championship 70 / 102

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2014)

Gage Hecht Men SM Open 1 / 43
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 9 / 30
Lanny Dunham Men SM 4 24 / 30
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 5 / 33
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 16 / 33
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 18
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 17 / 18
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed 9 / 42
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 30 / 42
Kyle Gisbert Men Single Speed 33 / 42
Lauren Zoerner Women SW 4 2 / 17

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Andrew Harbuck Men MM 35+ 34 / 40
Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 38 / 40
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 11 / 14
Collin Hartman Men JM 9-10 13 / 14
Austin Podhajsky Men JM 15-16 14 / 22
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 24 / 44
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 41 / 44
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 4 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 6 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 7 / 10
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 8 / 10
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 9 / 10
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 45+ 37 / 56
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 4 / 5
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 5 / 5
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 34 / 49
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 1 / 3
Allison Moorhead Women JW 15-16 2 / 3
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 12 / 23
Evan Scholz Men JM 11-12 14 / 23
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 16 / 23
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 18 / 23
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 19 / 23
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 8 / 9
Gage Hecht Men JM 17-18 1 / 17
Jeff Sotebeer Men MM 45+ 4 26 / 41

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 4 / 24
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 9 / 10
Austin Podhajsky Men JM 15-16 3 / 11
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 14 / 31
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 24 / 31
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 28 / 41
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 12 / 14
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 14 / 21
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 9
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 4 / 9
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 6 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 7 / 9
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 8 / 9
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 2 / 5
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 3 / 5
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 19 / 45
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 12 / 15
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 13 / 15
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 14 / 15
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 16 / 18
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed 9 / 38
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 28 / 38
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 6 / 11
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 10 / 11
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 1 / 34
Jeff Sotebeer Men MM 45+ 4 31 / 39
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 33 / 39

Turkey Cross (Nov 29 2014)

Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 3 / 24
Austin Podhajsky Men SM 4 21 / 24
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 3 / 8
Collin Hartman Men JM 9-10 7 / 8
Austin Podhajsky Men JM 15-16 1 / 8
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 3 / 23
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 9 / 23
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 18 / 36
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 31 / 36
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 12 / 14
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 6 / 10
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 3 / 9
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 5 / 9
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 6 / 9
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 7 / 9
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 8 / 9
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 2 / 2
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 41
Evan Scholz Men JM 11-12 11 / 18
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 12 / 18
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 13 / 18
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 14 / 18
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 17 / 24
Allan Marvin Men Single Speed 22 / 24
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 22 / 24
Jeff Sotebeer Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 40

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 22 2014)

Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 2 / 38
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 5 / 19
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 41 / 42
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 22 / 45
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 42 / 45
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 12 / 13
Allison Moorhead Women SW Open 14 / 17
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 15 / 17
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 4 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 5 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 7 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 8 / 10
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 10 / 10
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 3 / 7
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 4 / 7
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 7 / 7
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 31 / 63
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 15 / 26
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 19 / 26
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 20 / 26
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 25 / 26
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 29 / 30
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed 10 / 48
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 30 / 48
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 2 / 8
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 7 / 8
Jeff Sotebeer Men MM 45+ 4 34 / 52
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 44 / 52

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 16 2014)

Charley Morris Men JM 9-11 3 / 13
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 12-14 9 / 12
Jefferson N talley Men JM 12-14 11 / 12
Jordan Reigel Fat Tire 2 / 19
Adam Rachubinski Fat Tire 7 / 19
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 9-11 2 / 5
Emma Compton Women JW 9-11 3 / 5
Claire Beeler Women JW 9-11 3 / 5
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-11 4 / 5
Lanny Dunham Men Mens C 7 / 49
Allan Marvin Men Mens C 17 / 49
David Mitchell Men Mens C 38 / 49
Shawn Meredith Men Singlespeed 6 / 28
Allan Marvin Men Singlespeed 14 / 28
Casey Beeler Men Singlespeed 17 / 28
Kyle Gisbert Men Singlespeed 24 / 28

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

Gage Hecht Men SM Open 1 / 26
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 7 / 30
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 9 / 30
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 19 / 35
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 31 / 35
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 4 / 4
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 17 / 40
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 11 / 31
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 12 / 15
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 14 / 15
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 15 / 15
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 17 / 18
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed 5 / 26
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 3 / 4
Jeff Sotebeer Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 29

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 Cat 7 / 44
Sam Brown Men SM 4 Cat 20 / 44
Austin Podhajsky Men SM 4 Cat 24 / 44
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 38
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 38
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 25 / 46
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 Cat 25 / 27
Lauren Zoerner Women SW 4 Cat 3 / 43
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 2 / 8
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 3 / 8
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 5 / 8
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 15 / 24
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 19 / 24
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 20 / 24
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 22 / 24
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 1 / 13
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 4 / 13
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 8 / 13
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 9 / 13
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 10 / 13
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 11 / 13
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 12 / 13
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 Cat 4 / 22
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 Cat 14 / 22
Gage Hecht Men SM Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 26
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 46 / 51
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 8 / 16
Collin Hartman Men JM 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 14 / 16
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 29 / 66

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI Juniors 1 / 36

Feedback Cup (Nov 2 2014)

Andrew Harbuck Men MM 35+ 11 / 24
Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 12 / 24
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 4 / 34
Sam Brown Men SM 4 9 / 34
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 5 / 12
Ashley Zoerner Men JM 15-16 11 / 12
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 17 / 29
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 28 / 29
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 9 / 11
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 15
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 4 / 15
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 7 / 15
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 9 / 15
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 10 / 15
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 15 / 15
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 3 / 6
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 4 / 6
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 6 / 6
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 42 / 47
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 14 / 20
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 15 / 20
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 17 / 20
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 1 / 16
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 2 / 16
Kyle Gisbert Men Single Speed 26 / 28
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed 26 / 28
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 3 / 6
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 5 / 6
Jeff Sotebeer Men MM 45+ 4 23 / 31
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 29 / 31
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 31 / 31

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 16 / 20
Ashley Zoerner Men JM 15-16 9 / 15
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 15 / 37
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 30 / 37
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 12 / 15
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 6
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 6
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 5 / 6
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 4 / 5
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 19 / 48
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 44 / 48
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 1 / 4
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 10 / 15
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 11 / 15
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed 10 / 20
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 2 / 9

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI 1 / 37

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 26 2014)

Kyle Gisbert Men SM 4 19 / 33
Sam Brown Men SM 4 32 / 33
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 7 / 22
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 15 / 16
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 20 / 38
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 37 / 38
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 12 / 16
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 7
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 7
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 4 / 7
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 6 / 7
Evan Scholz Men JM 11-12 13 / 19
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 15 / 19
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 16 / 19
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 14
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 13 / 14
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 23 / 41
Kyle Gisbert Men Single Speed 35 / 41
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 2 / 3
Jeff Sotebeer Men MM 45+ 4 28 / 34
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 30 / 34

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

Austin Podhajsky Men SM 5 5 / 58
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 6 / 14
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 6 / 34
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 1 / 16
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 33 / 34
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 17 / 27
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 16 / 18
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 8
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 8
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 4 / 8
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 5 / 8
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 6 / 8
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 7 / 8
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 3 / 4
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 60 / 65
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 10 / 15
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 13 / 15
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 15 / 15
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed 12 / 26
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 19 / 26
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed 22 / 26
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 3 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 4 / 10
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 39 / 44
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 42 / 44

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Kyle Gisbert Men SM 4 36 / 40
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 8 / 20
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 25 / 33
Austin Podhajsky Men JM 15-16 4 / 17
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 10 / 28
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 39 / 45
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 41 / 45
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 26 / 29
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 18 / 24
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 9
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 9
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 4 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 5 / 9
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 6 / 9
Joe S sullivan Men MM 45+ 45 / 52
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 35+ 3 56 / 68
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 4 / 11
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 6 / 11
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 10 / 11
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 39 / 74
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 71 / 74
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 11 / 27
Evan Scholz Men JM 11-12 16 / 27
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 17 / 27
Charley Morris Men JM 11-12 19 / 27
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 20 / 27
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 24 / 27
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 1 / 24
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed 15 / 36
Kyle Gisbert Men Single Speed 28 / 36
Matthew Adamiak Men Single Speed 33 / 36
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 35 / 36
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 2 / 13
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 6 / 13
Emma Compton Women SW 4 41 / 43
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 48 / 56
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 49 / 56

Cowboy Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Gage Hecht Men SM 1-2 1 / 6
Shawn Meredith Men SM 1-2 5 / 6
Lanny Dunham Men SM 4-5 24 / 92
David Mitchell Men SM 4-5 62 / 92
Kathleen L allen JRS 9-11 5 / 18
Collin Hartman JRS 9-11 8 / 18
Claire Beeler JRS 9-11 10 / 18
Emma Compton JRS 9-11 11 / 18
Jefferson N talley JRS 12-14 17 / 18
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 16 / 17
Adam Rachubinski Men SM 3 15 / 25

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 12 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 13 / 18
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 7 / 10
Collin Hartman Men JM 9-10 9 / 10
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 16 / 26
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 23 / 26
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 4 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 5 / 10
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 7 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 8 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 10 / 10
Joe S sullivan Men MM 45+ 34 / 37
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 35+ 3 24 / 28
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 3 / 5
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 4 / 5
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 26 / 33
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 7 / 23
Kyle Gisbert Men SM 4 19 / 23
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 4 / 15
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 8 / 15
Charley Morris Men JM 11-12 10 / 15
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 11 / 15
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 11
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 3 / 11
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 16 / 22
Matthew Adamiak Men Single Speed 20 / 22
Kyle Gisbert Men Single Speed 21 / 22
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 2 / 5
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 5 / 5

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 13 / 26
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 14 / 20
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 2 / 12
Austin Podhajsky Men JM 15-16 4 / 12
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 16 / 31
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 29 / 31
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 16 / 19
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 7
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 7
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 4 / 7
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 5 / 7
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 3 / 7
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 6 / 7
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 7 / 7
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 36 / 38
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 11 / 23
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 13 / 15
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 1 / 16
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 14 / 24
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed 15 / 24
Matthew Adamiak Men Single Speed 21 / 24
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 24 / 24
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 3 / 7
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 6 / 7

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 10 2014)

Gage Hecht Men SM Open 27 / 28
Adam Rachubinski Men SM 3 17 / 19
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 11 / 21
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 16 / 21
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 13 / 15
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 35+ 3 20 / 26
Matthew Adamiak Men MM 35+ 4 21 / 22
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 7
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 7 / 11
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed 8 / 11
Lauren Zoerner Women SW 4 8 / 18
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 22 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 8 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men A-B 10 / 33

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Ashley Zoerner Men JM 15-16 Pro/Cat Open 2 / 15
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 38
Kyle Gisbert Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 38
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 38
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38
Matthew Adamiak Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 38
Kyle Gisbert Men SM 4 Cat 30 / 49
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 Cat 1 / 19
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 Pro/Cat Open 17 / 28
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 43 / 53
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 4 / 5
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 5 / 5
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 9 / 29
Charley Morris Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 12 / 29
Evan Scholz Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 13 / 29
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 15 / 29
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 17 / 29
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 18 / 29
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 2 / 8
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 3 / 8
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 5 / 8
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 6 / 8
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 7 / 8
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 Cat 6 / 24
Stephen Colburn Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 33 / 46
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 43 / 57
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 6 / 18
Collin Hartman Men JM 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 18 / 18
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 22 / 71
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 11 / 34
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 29 / 34

Amy D. Memorial Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Nicklas R eggebrecht JR Elite 14 / 19
Allan Marvin Men C 10 / 24
Donald Libasci Men B 40 / 46
David Mitchell Men B 45 / 46

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Gage Hecht Men SM Open 5 / 37
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 18 / 29
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 31 / 34
Joe S sullivan Men MM 45+ 49 / 55
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 22 / 67
Kyle Gisbert Men SM 4 43 / 50
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed 9 / 34
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed 11 / 34
Kyle Gisbert Men Single Speed 30 / 34

GMS CX to Benefit Feeding Many (Sep 27 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 8 / 10
Allan Marvin Men MM 55+ 13 / 21
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 19 / 21

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 24 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men A 7 / 32

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Lanny Dunham Men SM 4 28 / 49
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 12 / 19
Collin Hartman Men JM 9-10 17 / 19
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 40 / 42
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 17 / 27
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 9 / 9
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 4 / 10
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 5 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 6 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 7 / 10
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 9 / 10
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 2 / 7
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 7 / 7
Matthew Adamiak Men MM 35+ 4 56 / 67
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 11 / 24
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 17 / 24
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 18 / 24
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 20 / 24
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 16 / 20
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed 4 / 35
Shawn Meredith Men Single Speed 10 / 35
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 16 / 35
Matthew Adamiak Men Single Speed 31 / 35
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 2 / 9
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 4 / 9
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 44 / 58
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 52 / 58

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 17 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men A 3 / 24

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 11 / 43
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 10 / 30
Sam Brown Men JM 15-16 13 / 30
Austin Podhajsky Men JM 15-16 15 / 30
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 20 / 46
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 22 / 46
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ 31 / 37
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 20 / 26
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 12
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 12
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 4 / 12
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 5 / 12
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 6 / 12
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 11 / 12
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 12 / 12
Joe S sullivan Men MM 45+ 70 / 72
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 35+ 3 43 / 53
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 4 / 6
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 5 / 6
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 6 / 6
Matthew Adamiak Men MM 35+ 4 48 / 54
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 50 / 54
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 1 / 3
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 11 / 35
Charley Morris Men JM 11-12 15 / 35
Evan Scholz Men JM 11-12 16 / 35
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 20 / 35
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 22 / 35
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 2 / 22
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed 11 / 35
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed 25 / 35
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 8 / 12
Gage Hecht Men JM 17-18 1 / 14
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 42 / 44

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 28 / 30
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 16 / 22
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 18 / 22
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 19 / 22
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 20 / 22
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 1 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 3 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 4 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 5 / 10
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 6 / 10
Lanny Dunham Men SM 4 26 / 30
Shawn Meredith Men MM 35+ 13 / 39
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 33 / 39
Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 2 / 6
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 9-10 3 / 6
Sara Beeler Women JW 9-10 6 / 6
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 2 / 2
Andrew Harbuck Men SINGLESPEED 7 / 28
Casey Beeler Men SINGLESPEED 24 / 28
Jordan Reigel Men SINGLESPEED 27 / 28
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 15 / 16
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 5 / 7
Gage Hecht Men JM 17-18 3 / 13

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)

Shawn Meredith Men B 5 / 87
Shawn Meredith Men A 9 / 28

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Austin Podhajsky Men JM 15-16 Pro/Cat Open 1 / 10
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 4 Cat 11 / 24
Kyle Gisbert Men SM 4 Cat 20 / 24
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 Cat 1 / 10
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 13-14 Pro/Cat Open 10 / 12
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 13-14 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 13-14 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Charley Morris Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 6 / 21
Evan Scholz Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 7 / 21
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 10 / 21
Jefferson N talley Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 13 / 21
Ethan Dunham Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 14 / 21
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 15 / 21
Ryan Templeman Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 16 / 21
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 1 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 3 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 4 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 5 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 6 / 10
Emma Compton Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 7 / 10
Kathleen L allen Women JW 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 8 / 10
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 Cat 7 / 23
Tim Moorhead Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 37 / 45
Casey Beeler Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 43 / 45
Gavin Lopez Men JM 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 6 / 8
Collin Hartman Men JM 9-10 Pro/Cat Open 8 / 8
Lanny Dunham Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 26 / 60
Aaron Zoerner Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 40 / 60
Donald Libasci Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 53 / 60
Matthew Adamiak Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 54 / 60
David Mitchell Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 16 / 20

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 3 2014)

Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed 9 / 18
Shawn Meredith Men B 8 / 83
Shawn Meredith Men A 19 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Andrew Harbuck Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 24 / 65

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 15-16 3 / 18
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 15-16 13 / 18
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 15-16 26 / 57
Lance Winborne Men Junior 15-16 54 / 57
Stephen Colburn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 59 / 100
Scott Winborne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 89 / 100
Kate Winborne Women Junior 13-14 22 / 23
Sam Brown Men Junior 13-14 21 / 58
Adrian Klanjsek Men Junior 11-12 20 / 40
Claire Beeler Women Junior 9-10 3 / 7
Margo Klanjsek Women Junior 9-10 6 / 7
Audrey Moorhead Women Junior 9-10 7 / 7
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 11-12 7 / 21
Olivia Adamiak Women Junior 11-12 11 / 21
Sophia Watts Women Junior 11-12 20 / 21
Avery Moorhead Women Junior 11-12 21 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

David Mitchell Men Master 55-59 57 / 58
Allan Marvin Men Master 65-69 5 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Ashley Zoerner Women Non-Championship 5 / 51
Allison Moorhead Women Non-Championship 11 / 51
Stephen Colburn Men Non-Championship 45+ 30 / 103
Jeff Sotebeer Men Non-Championship 45+ 55 / 103
Allan Marvin Men Non-Championship 45+ 59 / 103
Tim Moorhead Men Non-Championship 45+ 70 / 103
Casey Beeler Men Non-Championship 45+ 74 / 103
David Mitchell Men Non-Championship 45+ 91 / 103
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 45 / 88
Andrew Harbuck Men Non-Championship 3044 7 / 101
Aaron Zoerner Men Non-Championship 3044 76 / 101
Donald Libasci Men Non-Championship 3044 101 / 101

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

David Mitchell Men Open Masters 55-59 2 / 2
Sam Brown Mixed Open Junior 13-14 3 / 11

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

David Mitchell Men Open Masters 55-59 10 / 10
Stephen Colburn Men Open Masters 45-49 21 / 37

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 7 / 22
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 34 / 72

The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)

Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 1 / 1
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 6 / 10
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 2 / 6
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 18
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 18
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 13 / 20
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 1 / 4
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 4 / 4
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 8 / 8
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 3 / 12
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 7 / 12
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 12 / 12

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

James Scott Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 36
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 10 / 25
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 28 / 32
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 4 / 17
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 18 / 18
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 9 / 9
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 24
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 20 / 24
Jeff Sotebeer Men SM 35+ 4 23 / 24
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 7
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 5 / 7
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 7 / 7
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 15
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 15 / 15
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 14 / 18
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 15 / 18

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Tim Moorhead Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 25
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 12 / 24
Adam Casali Men JM 13-14 14 / 21
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 2 / 10
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 5 / 10
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 21
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 21
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 2 / 10
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 10-12 7 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 8 / 10
Kathleen L allen Women JW 10-12 9 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 10 / 10
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 8 / 23
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 15 / 23
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 22 / 23
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 13
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 2 / 13
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed 7 / 21
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 14 / 21
Kate Winborne Women JW 13-14 2 / 4

Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)

Lauren Zoerner Women JW 2 / 7
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 7 / 7
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 5 / 18
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 8 / 18
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 17 / 18
Ashley Zoerner Women A Women 12 / 12
Keegan Sotebeer Men B Men 7 / 48
Eli Hemming Men B Men 9 / 48
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 8 / 10
Drew Sotebeer Men C Men 1 / 52
Allan Marvin Men C Men 11 / 52
Shawn Meredith Men A Men 11 / 29

FLC Cross #1 (Nov 23 2013)

Austin Ryburn Men Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 16

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Tim Moorhead Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 30
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 16 / 33
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 25 / 35
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 1 / 33
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 21 / 33
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 22 / 33
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 5 / 15
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 2 / 10
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 8 / 10
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 45
Jeff Sotebeer Men SM 35+ 4 44 / 45
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 11
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 11
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 8 / 11
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 10 / 11
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 11 / 11
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 14 / 21
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 17 / 21
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 17 / 35
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 17
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 10 / 17
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 10 / 42
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 20 / 42
Duane Marlatt Men Single Speed 33 / 42
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 41 / 42
Kate Winborne Women JW 13-14 4 / 6

Mile High Urban Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Adrian Klanjsek JM 10-12 5 / 18
Claire Beeler JW 10-12 6 / 7
Margo Klanjsek JW 10-12 7 / 7
Al Marvin C Men 16 / 58
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 5 / 27
Casey Beeler Single Speed 20 / 27
Emily Rachubinski A Women 3 / 3

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Ashley Zoerner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SW Open 15 / 17
Kate Winborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 13-14 10-14 3 / 7
Allison Moorhead Women 3 SW 3 21 / 21
Jeff Sotebeer Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 45 / 54
Drew Sotebeer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 15-16 10-16 2 / 13
Lance Winborne Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 15-16 10-16 3 / 13
Olivia Adamiak Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 10-12 10-12 3 / 10
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 10-12 10-12 4 / 10
Sophia Watts Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 10-12 10-12 7 / 10
Kathleen L allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 10-12 10-12 10 / 10
Adam Rachubinski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 25
Aaron Zoerner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 20 / 25
Casey Beeler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 23 / 25
Jeff Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 5 / 50
Duane Marlatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 46 / 50
Liam B kerratkinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 22 / 34
Jake Marlatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 27 / 34
Allan Marvin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 15 / 30
Andrew Harbuck Men 3 SM 3 3 / 30
Jeff Cheever Men 3 SM 3 17 / 30
Sam Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 3 / 19
Adam Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 13 / 19

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 1 / 2
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 13 / 25
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 4 / 25
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 15 / 25
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 8 / 25
Adam Casali Men JM 13-14 20 / 25
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 18 / 19
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 4 / 19
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 10 / 19
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 22 / 41
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 35 / 41
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 41 / 41
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 1 / 54
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 53 / 54
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 4 / 11
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 5 / 11
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 10 / 11
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 11 / 11
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 16 / 27
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 7 / 28
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 1 / 16
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 22 / 31
Kate Winborne Women JW 13-14 6 / 6

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Scott Winborne Men SM 35+ 3 31 / 56
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 25 / 35
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 28 / 32
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 16 / 17
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 3 / 11
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 7 / 11
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 52 / 59
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 55 / 59
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 2 / 49
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 29 / 49
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 4 / 11
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 6 / 11
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 8 / 11
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 9 / 11
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 11 / 11
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 14 / 33
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 15 / 33
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 19 / 33
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 27 / 30
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 2 / 19
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 25 / 33
Faith E wille Women SW 4 29 / 29

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 1 / 31
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+_4 24 / 56
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+_4 48 / 56
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 14 / 17
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 14 / 22
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 12 / 24
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 7 / 12
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 9 / 17
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 5 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 3 / 14
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 7 / 14
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 10 / 14
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 11 / 14
Kathleen L allen Women JW 10-12 14 / 14
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 3 / 44
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 20 / 44
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 23 / 44
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 13 / 31
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 14 / 31
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 17 / 31
Jake Marlatt Men JM 10-12 23 / 31
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 10-12 24 / 31
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 17 / 18
Tim Moorhead Men SM 45+_4 23 / 25
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 24 / 31
Duane Marlatt Men Single Speed 25 / 31
Kate Winborne Women JW 13-14 2 / 2

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Brett Pirie Men SM Open 16 / 29
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 3 / 7
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 9 / 21
Keegan Sotebeer Men Collegiate A Men 2 / 6
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 1 / 41
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 23 / 41
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 15 / 24
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 5 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 6 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 10-12 8 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 9 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 10 / 10
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 22 / 36
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 26 / 36
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 10-12 34 / 36
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 14 / 31
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 5 / 14
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 12 / 14
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 12 / 29
Tim Moorhead Men SM 4 16 / 29
Tim Moorhead Men SM 4 22 / 29
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 1 / 28
Faith E wille Women SW 4 28 / 28
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 31 / 38
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 32 / 38
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 35 / 38

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Jeff Sotebeer Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 23
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 8 / 12
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 10 / 15
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 5 / 19
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 10 / 19
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 5 / 14
Adam Casali Men JM 13-14 11 / 14
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 2 / 12
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 5 / 12
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 35 / 44
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 13
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 13
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 9 / 13
Sophia Watts Women JW 10-12 10 / 13
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 11 / 13
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 12 / 13
Kathleen L allen Women JW 10-12 13 / 13
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 5 / 36
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 15 / 36
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 19 / 36
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 8 / 22
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 12 / 22
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 13 / 22
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 10-12 19 / 22
Jake Marlatt Men JM 10-12 20 / 22
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 5 / 13
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 15
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 1 / 29
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 9 / 32
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 29 / 32
Kate Winborne Women JW 13-14 4 / 6

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 22 / 41
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 25 / 44
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 37 / 37
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 16 / 17
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 32 / 58
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 55 / 58
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 4 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 6 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 7 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 9 / 10
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 25 / 51
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 28 / 51
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 14 / 35
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 20 / 35
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 23 / 35
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 16 / 30
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 3 / 15
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 2 / 29
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 10 / 24

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

James Scott Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 27
Greg Krause Men SM Open 6 / 18
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 10 / 18
Jeff Sotebeer Men SM 5 11 / 23
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 4 / 16
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 9 / 16
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 12 / 13
Allison Moorhead Women SW Open 13 / 13
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 35
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 26 / 35
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 32 / 35
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 4 / 6
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 5 / 6
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 6 / 6
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 5 / 40
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 7 / 26
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ 5 / 11
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 2 / 11
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 9 / 17
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 6 / 13
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 12 / 13

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 21 / 21
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 15 / 33
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 6 / 21
Adam Rachubinski Men SM 3 10 / 21
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 14 / 17
Allison Moorhead Women SW Open 15 / 17
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 1 / 2
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 40
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 35 / 40
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 39 / 40
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 9
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 5 / 9
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 7 / 9
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 8 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 9 / 9
Christopher Walsweer Men SM 45+ 12 / 37
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 16 / 37
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 14 / 21
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 15 / 21
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 10-12 21 / 21
Greg Krause Men SM 35+ 2 / 24
Kevin Obrien Men SM 35+ 5 / 24
Carlos Casali Men SM 35+ 23 / 24
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 24 / 24
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 8
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 13 / 18
William Iaia Men Single Speed 1 / 19
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 18 / 19
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 19 / 19

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

Carlos Casali Men A Men 4 / 18
Shawn Meredith Men A Men 6 / 18

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Adrian Klanjsek JM 10-12 20 / 44
Charley Morris JM 10-12 27 / 44
Nicklas Eggebrecht JM 10-12 33 / 44
Lydia Tanner SW Open 30 / 40
Aaron Zoerner SM 35+_4 36 / 61
Casey Beeler SM 35+_4 51 / 61
Keegan Sotebeer SM 3 10 / 57
Jeff Cheever SM 3 44 / 57
Jeff Cheever SM 3 50 / 57
William Iaia Single Speed 2 / 45
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 20 / 45
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 28 / 45
Aaron Zoerner Single Speed 35 / 45
Ashley Zoerner SW 3 9 / 29
Greg Krause SM Open 31 / 64
Brett Pirie SM Open 48 / 64
Kevin O'Brien SM 35+ 8 / 51
Shawn Meredith SM 35+ 12 / 51
Chuck Coyle SM 35+ 21 / 51
Jason Hartman SM 35+ 28 / 51
Al Marvin SM 55+ 38 / 49
Drew Sotebeer JM 15-16 10 / 33
Lance Winborne JM 15-16 20 / 33
Chris Walsweer SM 45+ 28 / 68
Stephen Colburn SM 45+ 36 / 68
Scott Winborne SM 45+ 41 / 68
Ellen Laird SW 4 27 / 33
Lauren Zoerner JW 10-12 3 / 15
Olivia Adamiak JW 10-12 5 / 15
Margo Klanjsek JW 10-12 11 / 15
Kathleen Allen JW 10-12 12 / 15
Claire Beeler JW 10-12 13 / 15
Kate Winborne JW 13-14 7 / 11
James Scott SM 35+_3 16 / 59
Sam Brown JM 13-14 9 / 23

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Nicklas Eggebrecht JM 10-12 34 / 36
Keegan Sotebeer SM 3 28 / 37
William Iaia Single Speed 2 / 30
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 10 / 30
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 21 / 30
Aaron Zoerner Single Speed 24 / 30
Ashley Zoerner SW 3 3 / 20
Greg Krause SM Open 33 / 64
Brett Pirie SM Open 46 / 64
Carlos Casali SM 35+ 10 / 42
Jason Hartman SM 35+ 12 / 42
Kevin O'Brien SM 35+ 19 / 42
Chuck Coyle SM 35+ 24 / 42
Shawn Meredith SM 35+ 40 / 42
Al Marvin SM 55+ 22 / 32
Drew Sotebeer JM 15-16 17 / 27
Lance Winborne JM 15-16 20 / 27
Stephen Colburn SM 45+ 35 / 65
Scott Winborne SM 45+ 56 / 65
Aaron Zoerner SM 35+_4 34 / 42
Casey Beeler SM 35+_4 35 / 42
Lauren Zoerner JW 10-12 4 / 12
Olivia Adamiak JW 10-12 6 / 12
Claire Beeler JW 10-12 10 / 12
Kathleen Allen JW 10-12 11 / 12
Kate Winborne JW 13-14 5 / 7
Sam Brown JM 13-14 10 / 23

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2013)

Carlos Casali A Men 5 / 16

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Brett Pirie Men SM Open 18 / 38
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 4 / 14
James Scott Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 28
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 2 / 22
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 3 / 22
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 6 / 22
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 22 / 40
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ 5 / 19
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 8 / 19
Carlos Casali Men SM 35+ 12 / 19
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 22 / 35
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 4 / 9
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 8 / 9
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 10-12 5 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 7 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 10
Kathleen L allen Women JW 10-12 9 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 10 / 10
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 15 / 27
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 17 / 27
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 11 / 25
William Iaia Men Single Speed 1 / 24
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 9 / 24
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 13 / 24
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 8 / 31
Laura Mizener Women SW 4 17 / 31
Ellen Laird Women SW 4 18 / 31
Emily G rachubinski Women SW 4 27 / 31
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 55
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 43 / 55

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Brett Pirie Men SM Open 15 / 25
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 2 / 21
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 14 / 21
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 8 / 15
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 3 / 9
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 22
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 6
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 5 / 6
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 2 / 34
Christopher Walsweer Men SM 45+ 17 / 34
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 23 / 34
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 10-12 16 / 19
Carlos Casali Men SM 35+ 5 / 13
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ 11 / 13
Kevin Obrien Men SM 35+ 13 / 13
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 8 / 13
Laura Mizener Women SW 4 9 / 13
William Iaia Men Single Speed 1 / 11
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 6 / 11
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 8 / 11

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Brett Pirie Men SM Open 13 / 30
Carlos Casali Men SM Open 15 / 30
Christopher Walsweer Men SM 45+ 17 / 54
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 33 / 54
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 41 / 54
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 6 / 28
Carlos Casali Men SM 35+ 10 / 28
Laura Mizener Women SW 4 16 / 32
Ellen Laird Women SW 4 26 / 32
Erica Brann Women SW 4 29 / 32

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Jordan Reigel Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 18
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 13 / 16
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 11 / 22
Carlos Casali Men SM 35+ 2 / 10
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 10 / 20
Brett Pirie Men SM OPEN 10 / 27

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2013)

Laura Mizener B Women 12 / 21
Shawn Meredith A Men 15 / 15
Michael Koren B Men 36 / 74

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

William Iaia Men SM Open 3 / 5
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 3 / 6
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 20
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 20
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 5
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 5 / 5
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 4 / 14
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 1 / 13
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 9 / 13
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 1 / 2
Allison Moorhead Women JW 15-16 2 / 2
Laura Mizener Women SW 4 3 / 9
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 2 / 19
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 13 / 19
Kate Winborne Women JW 13-14 1 / 2

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Brett Pirie Men SM Open 18 / 39
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 5 / 45
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 7 / 23
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 65
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 58 / 65
Laura Mizener Women SW 35+ 9 / 10
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 12
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 6 / 12
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 9 / 12
Kathleen L allen Women JW 10-12 10 / 12
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 11 / 12
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 13 / 50
Christopher Walsweer Men SM 45+ 22 / 50
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 24 / 39
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 10-12 37 / 39
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 3 / 7
Allison Moorhead Women JW 15-16 4 / 7
Kevin Obrien Men SM 35+ 7 / 36
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ 13 / 36
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 36 / 36
William Iaia Men Single Speed 1 / 28
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 8 / 28
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 25 / 28

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Shawn Meredith Men A Men 7 / 18

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

William Iaia Open Men 8 / 69
Brett Pirie Open Men 48 / 69

Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Jake Marlatt JM 10-12 17 / 21
Nicklas Eggebrecht JM 10-12 18 / 21
Aaron Zoerner SM 35+_4 12 / 32
Scott Winborne SM 45+ 9 / 25
Chris Walsweer SM 45+ 15 / 25
Ashley Zoerner JW 15-16 1 / 2
Allison Moorhead JW 15-16 2 / 2
Tim Moorhead SM 45+_4 29 / 30
William Iaia Single Speed 1 / 26
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 7 / 26
Aaron Zoerner Single Speed 14 / 26
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 21 / 26
William Iaia SM Open 10 / 27
Brett Pirie SM Open 16 / 27
Greg Krause SM 35+ 2 / 21
Shawn Meredith SM 35+ 4 / 21
Kevin O'Brien SM 35+ 5 / 21
Carlos Casali SM 35+ 6 / 21
Jason Hartman SM 35+ 12 / 21
Drew Sotebeer JM 15-16 3 / 7
Lance Winborne JM 15-16 6 / 7
Andrew Harbuck SM 4 1 / 28
Jeff Cheever SM 4 5 / 28
Lauren Zoerner JW 10-12 2 / 10
Olivia Adamiak JW 10-12 5 / 10
Kathleen Allen JW 10-12 9 / 10
Claire Beeler JW 10-12 10 / 10
Kate Winborne JW 13-14 2 / 3
James Scott SM 35+_3 4 / 23
Duane Marlatt SM 35+_3 22 / 23

Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Nicklas Eggebrecht JM 10-12 17 / 24
Chris Walsweer SM 45+ 19 / 34
Ashley Zoerner JW 15-16 1 / 2
Allison Moorhead JW 15-16 2 / 2
Keegan Sotebeer SM 3 4 / 30
William Iaia Single Speed 1 / 17
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 8 / 17
Brett Pirie SM Open 11 / 23
Shawn Meredith SM 35+ 9 / 21
Kevin O'Brien SM 35+ 21 / 21
Andrew Harbuck SM 4 1 / 32
Laura Mizener SW 35+ 6 / 6
Lauren Zoerner JW 10-12 2 / 9
Olivia Adamiak JW 10-12 5 / 9
Kathleen Allen JW 10-12 8 / 9
Avery Moorhead JW 10-12 9 / 9
James Scott SM 35+_3 13 / 26
Sam Brown JM 13-14 6 / 17

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Brett Pirie Men SM Open 3 / 12
William Iaia Men SM Open 4 / 12
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 1 / 19
Adam Rachubinski Men SM 3 5 / 19
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 4 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 3 / 6
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 5 / 6
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 12 / 18
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 14 / 18
William Iaia Men Single Speed 1 / 6
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 3 / 6

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 4 2013)

Carlos Casali Men A Men 2 / 17
Brett Pirie Men A Men 5 / 17
Shawn Meredith Men A Men 12 / 17
Duane Marlatt Men A Men 14 / 17
Shawn Meredith Men B Men 5 / 55

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Greg Krause Men Master Finals 35-39 12 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Greg Krause Men Master Heat 1 35-39 7 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

William Iaia Men UCI Elite 33 / 82
Brett Pirie Men UCI Elite 54 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Brett Pirie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 19 / 36
Keegan Sotebeer Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 20 / 50
Eli Hemming Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 29 / 50

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Jeff Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 10 / 61
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 13-14 16 / 41
Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 3 / 17
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 13-14 7 / 17
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 10-12 9 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Allan Marvin Men Master 65-69 4 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Ashley Zoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 5 / 25
Allison Moorhead Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 20 / 25
Adam Rachubinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 30-39 5 / 22
Allan Marvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 36 / 55
Aaron Zoerner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 45 / 55
Tim Moorhead Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 47 / 55
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 26 / 58

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ cat 3 1 / 47
James Scott Men SM 35+ cat 3 39 / 47
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 3 / 22
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 21 / 22
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 12 / 44
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 4 29 / 44
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 37 / 44
Allan Marvin Men SM 65+ 1 / 7
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 5 / 38
Eli Hemming Men SM 3 18 / 38
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 29 / 48
William Iaia Men SM Open 48 / 48
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 9
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 9
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 7 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 9 / 9
Charles Coyle Men SM 35+ 7 / 40
Brian Krombein Men SM 35+ 28 / 40
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 32 / 33
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat 4 21 / 66
Matthew Adamiak Men SM 35+ cat 4 31 / 66
Keegan Sotebeer Men JM 17-18 6 / 12
Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 4 / 19
William Iaia Men SIngleSpeed 2 / 37
Adam Rachubinski Men SIngleSpeed 12 / 37
Chris Martel Men SIngleSpeed 21 / 37
Jordan Reigel Men SIngleSpeed 22 / 37
Nic Handy Men SIngleSpeed 23 / 37
Matthew Adamiak Men SIngleSpeed 29 / 37
Aaron Zoerner Men SIngleSpeed 32 / 37
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 25 / 50
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 32 / 50
Chris Martel Men SM 45+ 36 / 50

Green Mountain Sports CX at Lookout (Dec 9 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 3 / 6
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 6 / 12
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 1 / 4

Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 4 / 26
William Iaia Men SingleSpeed 2 / 28
Adam Rachubinski Men SingleSpeed 12 / 28
Aaron Zoerner Men SingleSpeed 19 / 28
Jordan Reigel Men SingleSpeed 27 / 28
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 16
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 10 / 16
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 1 / 28
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat 4 10 / 54
Matthew Adamiak Men SM 35+ cat 4 26 / 54
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ cat 4 44 / 54
Charles Coyle Men SM Open 13 / 28
William Iaia Men SM Open 16 / 28
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 21 / 28
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 8
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 5 / 8
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 6 / 8
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 8
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 13 / 28
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 25 / 28
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ cat 3 2 / 42
James Scott Men SM 35+ cat 3 27 / 42
Scott Winborne Men SM 35+ cat 3 31 / 42

Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 6 / 23
Jack Ray Men JM 10-12 17 / 23
Jack Haley Men JM 10-12 23 / 23
William Iaia Men SingleSpeed 2 / 19
Adam Rachubinski Men SingleSpeed 9 / 19
Jordan Reigel Men SingleSpeed 10 / 19
Chris Martel Men SingleSpeed 14 / 19
Nic Handy Men SingleSpeed 15 / 19
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 3 / 21
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 4 4 / 21
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 2 / 10
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 9 / 10
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 5
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 5
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 10 / 21
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 21 / 27
William Iaia Men SM Open 27 / 27
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 7
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 7
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 6 / 7
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 7 / 7
Charles Coyle Men SM 35+ 6 / 23
Brian Krombein Men SM 35+ 23 / 23
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat 4 19 / 45
Jon Krieger Men SM 35+ cat 4 39 / 45
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ cat 4 43 / 45
Keegan Sotebeer Men JM 17-18 1 / 6
Eli Hemming Men JM 17-18 2 / 6
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 17-18 1 / 3
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ cat 3 1 / 32
Scott Winborne Men SM 35+ cat 3 21 / 32

Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)

Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 3 / 5
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 9
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 4 / 26
Eli Hemming Men SM 3 14 / 26
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 2 / 5
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 3 / 5
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 13 / 28
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 22 / 33
William Iaia Men SM Open 18 / 38
Charles Coyle Men SM Open 19 / 38
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 21 / 38
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 7
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 7 / 7
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat 4 58 / 61
Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 3 / 23
Adam Rachubinski Men SIngleSpeed 9 / 19
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 17-18 1 / 4

Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 5 / 19
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 1 / 3
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 6 / 13
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 8 / 13
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 5 / 5
Jon Krieger Men SM 35+ cat 4 27 / 30

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 6 / 18
William Iaia Men SingleSpeed 1 / 13
Adam Rachubinski Men SingleSpeed 7 / 13
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 11 / 32
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 20 / 32
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 7
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 4 / 17
Eli Hemming Men SM 3 6 / 17
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 19 / 27
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 13 / 20
Charles Coyle Men SM Open 14 / 20
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 8
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 8
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 7 / 8
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 8
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat 4 19 / 41
Jon Krieger Men SM 35+ cat 4 26 / 41
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ cat 4 32 / 41
James Scott Men SM 35+ cat 3 16 / 33

Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)

Keegan Sotebeer Mens B 1 / 37
Adam Rachubinski Mens B 4 / 37
Austin Ryburn Mens B 29 / 37
Drew Sotebeer Mens C 14 / 54

AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 8 / 23
Jack Ray Men JM 10-12 17 / 23
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 25 / 30
Lance Winborne Men SM 4 30 / 30
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 9
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 7 / 9
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 13 / 24
Scott Winborne Men SM 3 20 / 24
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 7
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 7 / 7
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 18 / 23
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 17 / 27
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 22 / 27
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 15 / 20
Brian Krombein Men SM Open 19 / 20
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 8
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 8
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 6 / 8
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 8
Brian Krombein Men SM 35+ 6 / 16
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 9 / 11
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat 4 16 / 48
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ cat 4 44 / 48
William Iaia Men Single Speed 2 / 14
Nic Handy Men Single Speed 8 / 14
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 10 / 14
Matthew Adamiak Men Single Speed 14 / 14
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 13 / 17
James Scott Men SM 35+ cat 3 9 / 31

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Jason Hartman Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 13 / 88

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 9 / 27
Nic Handy Men SingleSpeed 13 / 26
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 13
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 6
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 18 / 37
William Iaia Men SM Open 19 / 42
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 27 / 42
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 5
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 22 / 25
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ cat 3 3 / 51

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 11 2012)

Eli Hemming Men Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Austin Ryburn Men Junior 17-18 4 / 7
Nic Handy Men SInglespeed Senior 1 / 18
William Iaia Men SInglespeed Senior 3 / 18

Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)

Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 14 / 16
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 11
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 9 / 11
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 26 / 35
William Iaia Men SIngleSpeed 1 / 24
Adam Rachubinski Men SIngleSpeed 4 / 24
Chris Martel Men SIngleSpeed 18 / 24
Matthew Adamiak Men SIngleSpeed 19 / 24
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 9
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 4 / 9
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 5 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 9
Brian Krombein Men SM 35+ 27 / 41
Aaron Zoerner Men Sm 35+ Cat 4 22 / 46
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 5
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 5
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 31 / 49
Keegan Sotebeer Men JM 17-18 4 / 6
Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 5 / 23
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ cat3 7 / 60
James Scott Men SM 35+ cat3 20 / 60
Scott Winborne Men SM 35+ cat3 44 / 60
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 16 / 32

Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Nic Handy Men SingleSp 3 / 12
Chris Martel Men SingleSp 10 / 12
Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 2 / 12
Austin Ryburn Men JM 17-18 1 / 4
Eli Hemming Men JM 17-18 2 / 4
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 4 / 15
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 6 / 15
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 4 / 24
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 5 / 12
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 5 / 29

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+_4 23 / 45
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+_4 44 / 45
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 15
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 14 / 15
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+_3 7 / 31
Keegan Sotebeer Men JM 17-18 6 / 10
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 11 / 12
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 20 / 32
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 24 / 32
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 18 / 39
Austin Ryburn Men SM 4 22 / 39
Brian Krombein Men SM 35+ 10 / 27
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 5 / 13
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 8
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 4 / 8
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 7 / 8
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 8

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 14 / 40
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ cat3 4 / 64
James Scott Men SM 35+ cat3 25 / 64
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 27 / 38
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 12
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 8 / 12
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 10 / 12
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 12 / 12
Brian Krombein Men SM 35+ 36 / 58
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat4 36 / 65
William Iaia Men UCI Elite 35 / 54
Keegan Sotebeer Men JM 17-18 11 / 16
William Iaia Men Single Speed 3 / 46
Nic Handy Men Single Speed 15 / 46
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed 26 / 46
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 33 / 46
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 7 / 30
Ashley Zoerner Men JM 13-14 11 / 30
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 22 / 30
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 4 1 / 24
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 35 / 51

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Scott Winborne Men Master 45-99 31 / 39
Allan Marvin Men Master 55-99 20 / 27
William Iaia Men Senior SingleSp 2 / 26
Jordan Reigel Men Senior SingleSp 18 / 26
Adam Rachubinski Men Senior SingleSp 25 / 26
Aaron Zoerner Men 4 Master 35-99 32 / 50
Tanner Coors Men Junior 13-14 13 / 15
Brett Pirie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 38 / 47
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women Junior 10-12 9 / 9
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 Senior 1 / 20

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 10 / 29
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 23 / 40
William Iaia Men SingleSpeed 1 / 16
Adam Rachubinski Men SingleSpeed 12 / 16
Nic Handy Men SingleSpeed 14 / 16
Chris Martel Men SingleSpeed 15 / 16
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 18 / 25
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 14 / 18
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 1 / 9
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 5 / 9
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 6 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 9 / 9
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 9 / 13
Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Matthew Adamiak Men SM 35+ cat 4 49 / 66
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 14
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 12 / 14

Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Jason Hartman Men SM 35+_ cat 4 1 / 70
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 2 / 17
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
William Iaia Men SM Open 15 / 34
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 24 / 34
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 1 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 6 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 10 / 10
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 43 / 65
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35-99 39 / 39
Jack Ray Men JM 10-12 31 / 33
James Scott Men SM 35+_ cat 3 20 / 40

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 17 2012)

Jordan Reigel Men SingleSpeed 5 / 8

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Adam Rachubinski Singlespeed 16 / 36
Chris Martel Singlespeed 23 / 36
Jason Hartman Men Cat 4 6 / 92
Lance Winborne Men Junior 10-14 20 / 31
James Scott Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 66 / 83
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 10-14 3 / 9
Kate Winborne Women Junior 10-14 6 / 9

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

William Iaia Singlespeed 5 / 41
Adam Rachubinski Singlespeed 18 / 41

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 10 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 2 / 9
Jordan Reigel SIngleSpeed 8 / 12

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Brian Krombein Men Master 35+ 12 / 30
Allan Marvin Men Master 55+ 15 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 3 2012)

Jordan Reigel Singlespeed 6 / 10

Adrenalin Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Austin Ryburn Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
William Iaia Men Senior 1 / 20
Brett Pirie Men Senior 19 / 20
James Scott Men 3 Master 35+ 21 / 27
Jeff Cheever Men 4 Senior 13 / 25
Ashley Zoerner Women Senior 7 / 7
Allan Marvin Men Master 55+ 10 / 23
Brian Krombein Men Master 35+ 9 / 20
Duane Marlatt Men Master 45+ 18 / 24
Scott Winborne Men Master 45+ 19 / 24
Lance Winborne Men Junior 13-14 6 / 11
Tanner Coors Men Junior 13-14 10 / 11
Jack Ray Men Juniors 10-12 19 / 28
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 10-12 1 / 12
Olivia Adamiak Women Junior 10-12 6 / 12
Kate Winborne Women Junior 10-12 9 / 12
Avery Moorhead Women Junior 10-12 12 / 12
Jason Hartman Men 4 Master 35+ 3 / 51
Tim Moorhead Men 4 Master 35+ 48 / 51
Allison Moorhead Women 4 Senior 10 / 17

Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)

Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Nic Handy Men 4 Senior 2 / 58
Ashley Zoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 12 / 15
Allan Marvin Men Master 55+ 14 / 26
Aaron Zoerner Men Master 35+ 28 / 28
Brett Pirie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 12 / 24
William Iaia Men Singlesped 10 / 22
Nic Handy Men Singlesped 14 / 22
Chris Martel Men Singlesped 15 / 22
Matthew Adamiak Men 4 Master 35+ 36 / 40
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 10-12 1 / 8
Olivia Adamiak Women Junior 10-12 5 / 8

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 26 2012)

Duane Marlatt Mens B 14 / 40

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Keegan Sotebeer Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
William Iaia Men SM Single Spd 1 / 10
Jordan Reigel Men SM Single Spd 5 / 10
Duane Marlatt Men Master 45+ 10 / 20
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Allison Moorhead Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Steven Herzfeld Men 3 Senior 28 / 30
Jeff Cheever Men 4 Senior 42 / 73
Tanner Coors Men Junior 10-12 16 / 40
Allan Marvin Men Master 55+ 14 / 29
Scott Winborne Men Master 45+ 19 / 36
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 13-14 4 / 25
Lance Winborne Men Junior 13-14 15 / 25
William Iaia Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 4 / 32
Brett Pirie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 11 / 32
Olivia Adamiak Women Junior 10-12 3 / 9
Kate Winborne Women Junior 10-12 4 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women Junior 10-12 7 / 9
Taitum Coors Women Junior 10-12 9 / 9
Jason Hartman Men 4 Master 35+ 7 / 63
Matthew Adamiak Men 4 Master 35+ 55 / 63

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Nic Handy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 76 / 127

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2012)

Duane Marlatt Mens B 13 / 26

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 6
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 6
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 17 / 36
William Iaia Men SM Open 11 / 43
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 27 / 43
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 5 / 15
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 7 / 15
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 15 / 15
Adam Rachubinski Men SS 13 / 29
Jordan Reigel Men SS 14 / 29
Chris Martel Men SS 18 / 29
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 33 / 34
James Scott Men SM 35+ 3 26 / 51
Nic Handy Men SM 4 16 / 69
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 39 / 69
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 98
Matthew Adamiak Men SM 35+ 4 85 / 98
Keegan Sotebeer Men JM 17-18 6 / 12
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 3 / 27
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 16 / 27
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 16 / 48
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 34 / 48

Kick It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 15 2012)

Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Adam Rachubinski Men Ss 4 / 9
Jordan Reigel Men Ss 5 / 9
Jason Hartman Men 4 Senior 35+ 3 / 50
Aaron Zoerner Men 4 Senior 35+ 35 / 50
Nic Handy Men Senior 35+ 12 / 19
Allan Marvin Men Senior 55+ 8 / 13
William Iaia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 11
Scott Winborne Men 3 Senior 35+ 12 / 24
Lance Winborne Men Junior 13-14 10 / 11
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 10-12 2 / 5
Kate Winborne Women Junior 10-12 4 / 5

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 12 2012)

Duane Marlatt Men B 5 / 23
Jordan Reigel Men C 24 / 60

Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)

Scott Winborne Men Senior 45+ 10 / 16
Duane Marlatt Men Senior 35+, 3 9 / 10
Allan Marvin Men 55+ 7 / 13
Jeff Cheever Men 4 Senior 11 / 19
Lance Winborne Men Junior 13-14 6 / 9
Brett Pirie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 9 / 14
Kate Winborne Women Junior 10-12 3 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

William Iaia Men Cat 1/2 47 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 3 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
Lauren Zoerner 91
Ashley Zoerner 76
Aaron Zoerner 69
Shawn Meredith 51
Allison Moorhead 46
Drew Sotebeer 46
Sam Brown 46
Allan Marvin 43
Brannan Fix 43
Gage Hecht 41
Olivia Adamiak 36
Andrew Harbuck 35
Claire Beeler 35
Avery Moorhead 34
Tim Moorhead 33
Adam Rachubinski 31
Casey Beeler 31
Margo Klanjsek 27
Adrian Klanjsek 26
David Mitchell 25
Sophia Watts 25
Katie Clouse 25
Jeff Cheever 25
Brett Pirie 25
Keegan Sotebeer 23
Liam B kerratkinson 22
Turner Ramsay 21
Jordan Reigel 21
Nicklas R eggebrecht 20
William Iaia 18
Jefferson N talley 18
Lanny Dunham 17
Gavin Lopez 17
Emma Compton 16
Ethan Dunham 16
Kathleen L allen 16
Stephen Colburn 16
Charley Morris 15
Lance Winborne 15
Scott Winborne 14
Jeff Sotebeer 14
Kyle Gisbert 14
Audrey Moorhead 13
Kate Winborne 13
Ryan Templeman 13
Lauren Watts 13
Sara Beeler 12
Matthew Adamiak 12
Nic Handy 11
Donald Libasci 11
Carlos Casali 11
Austin Podhajsky 11
Ross Ellwood 11
Amelia Orton 11
Isaac Bryant 10
Jeff Hall 10
Henry Cox 10
Jason Hartman 9
Al Marvin 9
Collin Hartman 9
James Scott 8
Evan Scholz 8
Jake Wells 8
Jack Higley 8
Kyle Small 8
Adam Casali 7
Duane Marlatt 7
Laura Mizener 7
Greg Krause 7
Evan Clouse 7
Kendrick Boots 6
Sarah Davis 5
Evan Sands 5
Jules Van kempen 5
Michael Dobronyi 5
John Higley 4
Joe S sullivan 4
Caroline Mani 4
Kevin O'Brien 4
Jake Marlatt 4
Kathleen Allen 4
Christopher Walsweer 4
Nicklas Eggebrecht 4
Michaela Thompson 4
Chris Walsweer 3
Eli Hemming 3
Kevin Obrien 3
Ellen Laird 3
John Haley 3
Sydney Davis 3
Miles Reigel 3
Jacob Cox 3
Chuck Coyle 2
Chris Martel 2
Charles Coyle 2
Wren Powers 2
Faith E wille 2
Mile Reigel 2
Jaxon Ruderman 2
Jack Nichols 2