Log In

Team Overview: The Hub Cyclery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Henry Winnenberg Cat 3/4/5 Junior Men 12 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Bryce Clark Men 5 2 / 62
Albert Rodriguez Men 2/3 44 / 73
Justin Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 35 / 73
Robert Winnenberg Masters 35+ Category 3 48 / 73

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Bryce Clark Men 5 4 / 71
Albert Rodriguez Men 2/3 52 / 84
Justin Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 99
Robert Winnenberg Masters 35+ Category 3 80 / 99

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Justin Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 49 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Justin Johnson Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 85

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #5 (Sep 28 2016)

Stephen Smith 50+ Men 1 / 12
Bryce Clark Men 5 2 / 10
Albert Rodriguez Men 3 5 / 15
Matthiew Snow Men 3 6 / 15
Henry Winnenberg Junior Men 8 / 12
Rob Winnenberg Masters 35+ 3 15 / 23
Thad Jordan Masters 35+ 3 23 / 23

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 21 2016)

Stephen Smith 50+ Men 1 / 12
Bryce Clark Men 5 1 / 9
Henry Winnenberg Junior Men 9 / 13
Rob Winnenberg Masters 35+ 3 12 / 16

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 18 2016)

Matthiew Snow Men 3 2 / 6
Thad Jordan Masters 35+ 3 13 / 16

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 17 2016)

Albert Rodriguez Men 3 4 / 7
Mark Boissevain Masters 50+ 13 / 14

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 14 2016)

Stephen Smith 50+ Men 2 / 7
Albert Rodriguez Men 3 4 / 13
Matthiew Snow Men 3 5 / 13
Mark Boissevain Men 5 6 / 13
Ted Taylor Masters 35+ 4 13 / 16
Rob Winnenberg Masters 35+ 3 17 / 31

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Albert Rodriguez Men 2/3 2 / 7

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 7 2016)

Stephen Smith 50+ Men 3 / 13
Matthiew Snow Men 3 4 / 11
Thad Jordan Masters 3 35+ 19 / 33
Rob Winnenberg Masters 3 35+ 23 / 33
Henry Winnenberg Junior Men 5 / 9

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Aug 31 2016)

Mark Boissevain Men 5 6 / 11
Albert Rodriguez Men 3 5 / 15
Stephen Smith Masters 50+ 2 / 12
Ted Taylor Masters 35+ 4 13 / 15
Henry Winnenberg Junior Men 5 / 9
Thad Jordan Masters 35+ 3 16 / 27
Rob Winnenberg Masters 35+ 3 17 / 27

SCPS#14 - Santa Cross (Dec 15 2014)

Shane Gunsalus Mens C (CX4/5) AM 11 / 39

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Shane Gunsalus Men C 17 / 55

SCPS#8: Anza Crossing (Nov 8 2014)

Shane Gunsalus Men C (CX4-5) AM 10 / 35

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Matthiew Snow Category B 15 / 46
Thad Jordan Masters 35+ B 29 / 92

SCPS#7: Peloton Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Shane Gunsalus Men C (CX4-5) AM 8 / 28

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Justin Johnson Masters 35+ C 2 / 91
Thad Jordan Masters 35+ B 28 / 116

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Justin Johnson Masters 35+ C 4 / 168

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Jon Conway Singlespeed 18 / 71
Thad Jordan Masters 35+ B 81 / 119

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Jon Conway Singlespeed 24 / 78
Justin Johnson Masters 35+ C 17 / 117

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Oct 1 2014)

Ryan Miles Men B 17 / 19
Ryan Miles Men C 35+ 6 / 21
Thad Jordan Masters Men B 35+ 31 / 33
Tracie Elek Beginner Women 2 / 7

SCPS#2: O’Melveny Cross Sunday (Sep 28 2014)

Shane Gunsalus Men C (CX4-5) AM 12 / 32

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 24 2014)

Ryan Miles Men B 11 / 12
Jon Conway Men A 13 / 17
Thad Jordan Men B 35+ 11 / 32
Tracie Elek Beginner Women 4 / 7

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day Two (Sep 21 2014)

Matthiew Snow Men B 6 / 10
Jon Conway Singlespeed Men 1 / 4

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day One (Sep 20 2014)

Thad Jordan Masters Men B 35+ 6 / 23
Jon Conway Singlespeed Men 1 / 6

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Justin Johnson Masters 35+ C 12 / 65

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 17 2014)

Ted Taylor Beginner Men 14 / 15
Jordan Thad Masters Men B 35+ 11 / 38
Tracie Elek Beginner Women 4 / 9

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Jon Conway Singlespeed 5 / 23

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Jon Conway Singlespeed 10 / 31

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 10 2014)

Justin Lair Men B 12 / 14
Ted Taylor Beginner Men 16 / 24
Thad Jordan Men B 35+ 14 / 44

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 3 2014)

Richard Long Masters Men B 35+ 18 / 44

2013 SCNCA District Championships (Dec 29 2013)

Shane Gunsalus Men 1-5 Masters 4549 17 / 17

SCPS #18: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 15 2013)

Shane Gunsalus SUN: Men C (CX4-5) 22 / 44

SCPS #17: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 14 2013)

Shane Gunsalus Men C (CX4-5) 11 / 36

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Shane Gunsalus Men C (CX4-5) 21 / 68

SCPS #10: CX at the Beach (Nov 17 2013)

Shane Gunsalus SAT: Men C (CX4-5) 29 / 42