Log In

Team Overview: Super Relax Concept
(redirected from: Super Relax)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Ashley Freiberg Jedi (Women) 15 / 34

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 3 22 / 45

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Ashley Freiberg Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 18

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 3 20 / 45
Michael Zimicki Men Master 55+ 36 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 3 29 / 52
Michael Zimicki Men Master 55+ 41 / 61

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Ashley Freiberg WOMEN OPEN 12 / 13

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Ashley Freiberg Women Open 6 / 19

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 3/4 7 / 42

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Ashley Freiberg Open 1/2/3 (Women) 3 / 7

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 1 / 28

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Michael Zimicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 39 / 67
Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 1 / 68

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Michael Zimicki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 45 / 71
Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 5 / 78

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Michael Zimicki Men master cat 3/4 63 / 99
Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 1 / 38

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Ashley Freiberg Cat 4 Women 4 / 23
Michael Zimicki Cat 4/5 Men 41 / 110

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Ashley Freiberg Women Category 3/4 3 / 14

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Ashley Freiberg Womens Cat 3/4 7 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Ashley Freiberg Beginner Women 2 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Michael Zimicki Men Cat 4/5 50 / 133
Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 1 / 20

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Ashley Freiberg Women 4 3 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Michael Zimicki Men 55+ Masters 18 / 26

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Michael Zimicki Men 55+ Masters 16 / 32

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 8 / 55
Michael Zimicki Men Cat 4/5 52 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 10 / 55
Michael Zimicki Men Cat 4/5 58 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Ashley Freiberg Women CAT 3/4 12 / 21
Michael Zimicki Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 16 / 50

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Michael Zimicki Men Masters 50+ (cat 1-5) 10 / 16
Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 / Citizen 5 / 11

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Michael Zimicki cat 4 5 38 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 9 / 30
Michael Zimicki Men Open 50+ 999 / 53

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Michael Zimicki Masters 40+/50+ 43 / 64

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Ashley Freiberg Women (cat 4) 13 / 45
Michael Zimicki Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 30 / 50

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Michael Zimicki Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 116

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Michael Zimicki Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 116

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Beginner Women 6 / 35

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 5 / 20

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 4 / 24

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Trystan Cobbett M Men 35+ B 31 / 40

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 3/4 9 / 24

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 3/4 10 / 22

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women 4 16 / 55

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women 4 13 / 51

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 3/4 9 / 31

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 34

Month of Mud 2014 Cyclocross at North Park (Oct 12 2014)

Regis Ricketts Single Speed 10 / 19

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women 3/4 74 / 110

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women 3/4 62 / 114

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 13 / 68

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 4 27 / 78

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Ashley Freiberg Women Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Michael Zimicki Master 50+ Open 27 / 47

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Stephen Gomez Master 50+ 24 / 41
Jamie Whalen Singlespeed 41 / 60

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Graeme Wagoner Singlespeed 42 / 93
Milo Beall Junior Men 50 / 69

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Graeme Wagoner Singlespeed 33 / 99
Jamie Whalen Singlespeed 57 / 99

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Graeme Wagoner Singlespeed 37 / 109
Jamie Whalen Singlespeed 58 / 109

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Brian Nilsson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Michael Catano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 37 / 88

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 5

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 60 / 66
David Lowe-rogstad Masters 35+ B 79 / 101
Austin Ramsland Masters 35+ C 104 / 179
Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 14
Graeme Wagoner Singlespeed 26 / 97
Jamie Whalen Singlespeed 37 / 97
Shannon Holt Masters Women 45+ 8 / 17

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Elkin Parker Junior Men 16 / 45
Graeme Wagoner Singlespeed 24 / 65
Jamie Whalen Singlespeed 32 / 65

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 8

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Elkin Parker Junior Men 26 / 49
Graeme Wagoner Singlespeed 32 / 88
Jamie Whalen Singlespeed 45 / 88

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 54 / 59
Austin Ramsland Masters 35+ C 79 / 109

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

David Lowe-rogstad Masters 35+ B 38 / 43

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 48 / 57
Austin Ramsland Masters 35+ C 91 / 126

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

David Lowe-rogstad Masters 35+ B 108 / 128
Elkin Parker Junior Men 24 / 59
Jamie Whalen Singlespeed 69 / 114

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Josie Norris Women B 7 / 18

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 37 / 51
Austin Ramsland Masters 35+ C 99 / 160
Elkin Parker Junior Men 20 / 43
Shannon Holt Masters Women 45+ 7 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Shannon Holt Women B 11 / 22
Stephen Gomez Beginner Men 10 / 61

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

David Lowe-rogstad Masters 35+ B 121 / 138
Stephen Gomez Master 50+ 50 / 77
Shannon Holt Masters Women 45+ 23 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Shannon Holt Women B 14 / 25

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Gina Garnero-hill Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 15
Elkin Parker Junior Men 24 / 64

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

David Lowe-rogstad Master 35+ B 20 / 27
Owen Lowe-rogstad Junior Men 7 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Shannon Holt Women B 22 / 33
Stephen Gomez Beginner Men 21 / 70

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Austin Ramsland Masters 35+ C 34 / 58
Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 6

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Elkin Parker Junior Men 13-14 18 / 18
Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 8

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 6
Elkin Parker Junior Men 13 / 24

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Jennifer Donnelly Women 3 15 / 18

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Jamie Whalen Masters 35+ C 12 / 128

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 48 / 58
Jamie Whalen Masters 35+ C 17 / 192
David Lowe-rogstad Masters 35+ C 140 / 192
Graeme Wagoner-lynch Singlespeed 29 / 95

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 6 / 60
Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 47 / 60
Jamie Whalen Masters 35+ C 47 / 156
David Lowe-rogstad Masters 35+ C 131 / 156
Elkin Parker Junior Men 43 / 73
Graeme Wagoner-lynch Singlespeed 25 / 92
Susan Parsons Masters Women 35+ A 21 / 24

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 4

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 6 / 50
Austin Ramsland Masters 35+ C 89 / 91
James Odbert Masters 35+ A 49 / 58
Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 24 / 32
Elkin Parker Junior Men 25 / 34

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Cory Parker Beginner Women 18 / 59
Elkin Parker Junior Men 13-14 9 / 15
Jamie Whalen Masters 35+ C 24 / 109
Austin Ramsland Masters 35+ C 80 / 109
James Odbert Masters 35+ A 70 / 78
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 9 / 51
Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 26 / 37
Graham Wagner Category B 35 / 86

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 4 / 65
Jamie Whalen Masters 35+ C 30 / 182
David Lowe-rogstad Masters 35+ C 141 / 182
Elkin Parker Junior Men 34 / 37
Graeme Wagoner-lynch Singlespeed 24 / 88
Susan Parsons Masters Women 35+ A 22 / 24

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Cory Parker Beginner Women 10 / 19
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 12
Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 12

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Jennifer Donnelly Women B 22 / 25
Cory Parker Beginner Women 20 / 27
Jeff Parker Masters Men 40+ 9 / 14
Elkin Parker Junior U 14 6 / 13

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 7 / 72
David Lowe-rogstad Masters 35+ C 148 / 197
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 31
Elkin Parker Junior Men 36 / 59
Graeme Wagoner-lynch Singlespeed 27 / 130

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Cory Parker Beginner Women 5 / 24
Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 9

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Cory Parker Beginner Women 26 / 59
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 10 / 54
Jamie Whalen Masters 35+ C 23 / 157
Austin Ramsland Masters 35+ C 109 / 157
James Odbert Masters 35+ A 56 / 61
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 23
Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 23
Elkin Parker Junior Men 16 / 30
Graeme Wagoner-lynch Singlespeed 19 / 78
Susan Parsons Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 15

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 13

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Jamie Whalen Masters 35+ C 58 / 217
David Lowe-rogstad Masters 35+ C 163 / 217
Gina Garnero-hill Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 34
Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 26 / 34
Susan Parsons Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 24

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 3

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Cory Parker Beginner Women 26 / 42
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 3 / 39
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 18
Jennifer Donnelly Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 18
Elkin Parker Junior Men 12 / 19
Susan Parsons Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 11 / 35
Graeme Wagoner-lynch Singlespeed 16 / 29
Shannon Holt Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 17

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 8 / 29
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 13
Elkin Parker Junior Men 13 / 18

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 1 / 12

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Elkin Parker Jr Men 10-14 11 / 14
Elaine Prause Masters Women 11 / 17

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

David Prause Singlespeed 18 / 52
Elkin Parker Junior Men 7 / 12
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 11
Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 24 / 26

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Jamie Whalen Masters 35+ C 8 / 154
David Prause Masters 35+ A 24 / 46
Elkin Parker Junior Men 14 / 35
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 17
Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 44 / 64

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Gino Zahud B Men 51 / 66

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Jamie Whalen Masters 35+ C 10 / 178
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 23
Austin Ramsland Beginner Men 28 / 138

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Graeme Wagoner-lynch Singlespeed 57 / 72
Jamey Whalen Singlespeed 58 / 72
Elkin Parker Junior Men 18 / 20

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Jamie Whalen Masters 35+ C 8 / 78
Graeme Wagoner-lynch Singlespeed 21 / 55
Elkin Parker Junior Men 22 / 24
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 39 / 41

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

David Prause Masters 35+ A 53 / 54
Graeme Wagoner-lynch Singlespeed 21 / 105
Gina Garnero-hill Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 24
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 24
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 8 / 71
Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 49 / 71

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Michael Zimicki Men Master 45+ 45-99 30 / 51

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Michael Zimicki Men Master 45+ 45-99 34 / 48

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Graeme Wagoner-lynch Singlespeed 37 / 91
Elkin Parker Junior Men 23 / 29
David Prause Masters 35+ A 34 / 57
Jamie Whalen Master 35+ C 77 / 177
Jeff Parker Master 50+ 15 / 71
Stephen Gomez Master 50+ 50 / 71
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 29
Austin Ramsland Beginner Men 97 / 107

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Jamie Whalen Masters 35+ C 11 / 149
David Prause Masters 35+ A 27 / 56
Graeme Wagoneron-lynch Singlespeed 28 / 84
Elkin Parker Junior Men 28 / 33
Gina Garnero-hill Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 18
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 18
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 7 / 63
Austin Ramsland Beginner Men 32 / 74

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Michael Zimicki Masters Men 45+ 31 / 68

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

David Prause Masters 35+ A 5 / 5

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Michael Zimicki Masters 45+ 42 / 75

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Jamie Whalen Masters 35+ C 56 / 212
David Prause Masters 35+ A 46 / 71
Elkin Parker Junior Men 35 / 41
Gina Garnero-hill Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 32
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 32
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 28 / 84
Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 63 / 84
Austin Ramsland Beginner Men 22 / 115

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Gina Garnero-hill Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 12 / 41
Jamie Whalen Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 83 / 85

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

David Prause Masters 35+ A 25 / 38
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 14

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

David Prause Masters 35+ A 15 / 26
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 11
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 16 / 37

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 7

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #1 (Sep 2 2010)

Prause David Men A 24 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

David Prause Men Master 35-39 98 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Elaine Prause Women Master 35-39 29 / 36

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Trystan Cobbest 35+ B Men 48 / 60

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Michael Zimicki Masters 45+ 36 / 50

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

David Prause Masters 35+ 63 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Elaine Prause Master Women 21 / 37

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Michael Zimicki Masters 45+ 34 / 51

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Tyrstan Cobbitt Men B 66 / 84

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Michael Zimicki Cat 4 8 / 40

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

James Odbert Singlespeed 16 / 69
David Prause Singlespeed 24 / 69
Elaine Prause Women Masters 35+ B 2 / 8

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

David Prause Masters 35+ A 33 / 46
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 22
Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 33 / 62
Shannon Holt Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 23

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

David Prause Masters 35+ A 28 / 46
Trystan Cobbett Singlespeed 108 / 136
Natalie Ramsland Beginner Women 24 / 73
Kim Distefano Beginner Women 64 / 73
Matt Chalmers Masters 35+ B 88 / 101
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 25
Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 42 / 69
Shannon Holt Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 24

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

David Prause Men SSCXWC 67 / 213

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Graeme Wagoner-lynch Category B 58 / 78
Austin Ramsland Category B 73 / 78
Steven Gomez Category B 74 / 78
Shannon Holt Category B 75 / 78
Natalie Ramsland Category B 76 / 78

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Stephen Gomez Masters 50+ 34 / 47
Shannon Holt Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 19

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Trystan Cobbett Master Men 35+ B 25 / 35

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

David Prause Masters 35+ A 41 / 49
Natalie Ramsland Beginner Women 24 / 74
Matt Chalmers Masters 35+ B 106 / 115
Abby Jenkins Women A 6 / 18
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 34
Austin Ramsland Category C 113 / 127
Shannon Holt Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Shannon Holt Women B 5 / 28

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

David Prause Masters 35+ A 37 / 45
Abby Jenkins Women A 9 / 23
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 25
Graeme Wagoner-lynch Category C 10 / 125
Shannon Holt Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 22

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Shannon Holt Women B 27 / 27

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Tyrstan Cobbitt Men B 68 / 78

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

David Prause Masters 35+ A 44 / 59
Matt Chalmers Masters 35+ B 102 / 126
Abby Jenkins Women A 9 / 25
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 29
Kim Kistefano Masters Women 35+ B 28 / 29
Graeme Wagoner-lynett Category C 16 / 159
Austin Ramsland Category C 114 / 159

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Graman Lynch Men C 12 / 138

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

David Prause Master Men A 7 / 26
Elaine Prause Women Masters B 5 / 9
Abby Jenkins Women A 3 / 10
Graham Wagoner-lthca Beginner Men 1 / 62

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Shannon Holt Women B 11 / 24

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

David Prause Masters Men A 24 / 25
Elaine Prause Women Masters B 3 / 3

Peak Season CX #3 (Jan 24 2009)

Trystan Cobbett Category B Men 16 / 16

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

David Prause Elite Masters 41 / 65

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Brian Nilsson Men B 53 / 94

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Shannon Holt Women Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Elaine Prause Women Masters 35+ 5 / 11
Matt Chalmers Masters 35+ C 45 / 78
Kim Distefano Women Beginner 24 / 30
David Prause Masters 35+ A 17 / 20

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Kim Distefano Women Beginner 56 / 71
David Prause Masters 35+ A 35 / 45
Shannon Holt Masters Women 35+ 13 / 28
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ 14 / 28
Abby Jenkins Women A 17 / 26

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Elaine Prause Women Masters 35+ 13 / 22
Kim Distefano Women Beginner 45 / 61
David Prause Masters 35+ A 44 / 52
Matt Chalmers Masters 35+ B 72 / 91

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Robb Rathe Masters 35+ C 140 / 159
David Prause Masters 35+ A 35 / 48
Brian Nilsson Singlespeed 31 / 94
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ 11 / 23
Kim Distefano Beginner Women 49 / 61

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

David Prause Masters 35+ A 37 / 43
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ 13 / 23

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Kim Distefano Women Beginner 49 / 63
Brian Nilsson Masters 35+ A 16 / 63
David Prause Masters 35+ A 54 / 63
Brian Nilsson Singlespeed 35 / 97
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ 12 / 29

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

David Prause Masters 35+ A 55 / 73
Otis Rubottom Masters 35+ A 56 / 73
Brian Nilsson Singlespeed 13 / 111
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ 16 / 27

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Brian Nilsson Singlespeed 18 / 48
Elaine Prause Masters Women 35+ 11 / 19
David Prause Master 35+ A 31 / 37

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Brian Nilsson Mst Men A 11 / 14
Elaine Prause Wmn Mst 35+ 9 / 11

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Brian Nilsson Mst A 35 9 / 12

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Matt Chalmers Mst C 6 / 29

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Matt Chalmers Men C 16 / 44

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Chris Distefano Category Single Speed 40 / 42
Eddie French Masters 35+ 92 27 / 90

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Eddie French Mst Men A 8 / 29
Chris Distefano Sgl Spd 40 / 43

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 (Nov 24 2007)

Eddie French Men A 7 / 13

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Eddie French Mst Men A 13 / 46

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Eddie French Mst Men A 7 / 47

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Eddie French Mst Men A 12 / 38
Chris Distefano Sgl Spd 71 / 71

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Eddie French Mst Men A 10 / 40

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Eddie French Mst Men A 14 / 46
Shannon Holt Women Mst 35-44 4 / 22

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Eddie French Mst Men A 16 / 58
Brian Nilsson Mst Men A 32 / 58

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Eddie French Mst Men A 12 / 35
Shannon Holt Women Mst 35-44 3 / 8
Brian Nilsson Sr Men A 38 / 46