Log In

Team Overview: Jack's Bicycle Center/Homegrown Raci
(redirected from: JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Revolution #4 Sprinker (Oct 17 2021)

Lea Stralka Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 9
Will Stralka Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 3 / 5

Cross Revolution #3 Silver Lake (Oct 10 2021)

Joe Rogerson Cat. 3 Men 13 / 21
Lea Stralka Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 7
Will Stralka Junior Boys CX racing age 13-14 3 / 7

BMX Cross (Oct 9 2021)

Will Stralka Men C 11 / 22
Lea Stralka Women A 1 / 10
Chris Ellis Men A 3 / 10
Calvin Collander Men A 5 / 10
Andy Leveto Men A 7 / 10

Cross Revolution #2 Evergreen (Oct 3 2021)

Joe R0gerson Cat. 3 Men 11 / 26
Lea Stralka Cat 1-2 Master Women 35+ 3 / 12
Will Stralka Junior Boys Ages 13-14 5 / 8

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 19 2021)

Lea Stralka Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+ 3 / 9

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Chris Ellis Men Single Speed 58 / 135

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 11 2019)

Chris Ellis Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39

Lutherwood Cross (Nov 30 2019)

Chris Ellis Men A 3 / 12
Andy Leveto Men A 7 / 12
Jeff Cummings Men A 8 / 12
Joe Rogerson Men B 5 / 16
Curtis Crape Super Men Masters 50+ 17 / 17
Ruy Lopez Master Men C 40+ 6 / 8
Coltin Demars Junior Men U18 1 / 2

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Chris Ellis Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 17
Joe Rogerson Cat. 3 Men 9 / 23
Chris Ellis Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 5 / 39

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Joe Rogerson Cat. 3 Men 8 / 14

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Joe Rogerson Cat. 3 Men 8 / 14

Woolley Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Andy Leveto Men A 1 / 14
Jeff Cummings Men A 5 / 14
Jeremy Stafford Men A 14 / 14
Joe Rogerson Men B 10 / 24
Curtis Crape Super Men (50+) 10 / 15
Ruy Lopez Master Men C (40+) 5 / 13
Demars Junior Men (U18) 5 / 5

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Joe Rogerson Cat 3 Men 15 / 36

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Chris Ellis Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 2 / 48

Bandit Cross (Jan 5 2019)

Ian Horton Men Single-speed 12 / 19
Chris Ellis Men A 7 / 15
Jeff Cummings Men A 15 / 15
Mitchell Wayerski Men B 14 / 20

Camp Lutherwood (Dec 8 2018)

Chris Ellis Men A 3 / 8
Jeff Cummings Men A 6 / 8
Eric Malsbary Master Men B (40+) 17 / 22
Ruy Lopez Master Men B (40+) 20 / 22

Delta Tech Industrial Park (Nov 24 2018)

Curtis Crape Men A 4 / 6
Jeremy Stafford Men A 5 / 6
Eric Malsbary Master Men B (40+) 10 / 19
Ruy Lopez Master Men B (40+) 17 / 19
Adam Phaneuf Men B 7 / 22
Ian Horton Men B 8 / 22
Jeff Cummings Super Men (50+) 1 / 15

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Ruy Lopez Cat 3 Men 45+ 38 / 38

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Curtis Crape Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 8 / 23
Ruy Lopez Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 21 / 23

NW CX Cup #4 Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Ruy Lopez Men 4/5/Open Master 21 / 31

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Curtis Crape Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 6 / 17
Jeremy Stafford Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 22 / 30

Woolley Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Jeff Cummings Men A 11 / 12
Curtis Crape Men A 12 / 12

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Curtis Crape Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 12 / 22
Ruy Lopez Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 17 / 22

Bellingham BMX (Oct 13 2018)

Jeff Cummings Men A 7 / 16
Jeremy Stafford Men A 12 / 16
Curtis Crape Men A 13 / 16
Adam Phaneuf Men B 4 / 17
Mitchell Wayerski Men B 8 / 17
Ian Horton Men B 9 / 17
Ruy Lopez Master Men B (40+) 17 / 27

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Curtis Crape Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 16 / 33
Ruy Lopez Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 22 / 33

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Curtis Crape Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 6 / 27
Ruy Lopez Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 15 / 27

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Ruy Lopez Cat 3 Men 45+ 33 / 38

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Ruy Lopez Cat4 Men 45+ 8 / 12

Cascade Cross #5: Camp Lutherwood (Dec 3 2017)

Ben Shaklee Men SS 2 / 22
Jeff Cummings Master Men 40+ 3 / 4
Casey Palmer mcgee Men B 10 / 18
Mitchell Wayerski Men B 13 / 18
Ian Horton Men B 15 / 18
Curtis Crape Master Men B 40+ 11 / 20
Eric Malsbary Master Men B 40+ 12 / 20
Ruy Lopez Master Men B 40+ 18 / 20

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Jeff Cummings Men Master 45+ 10 / 24
Curtis Crape Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 22

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Curtis Crape Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 11 / 20
Ruy Lopez Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 19 / 20
Jeff Cummings Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 3 / 24

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Curtis Crape Cat 4 Men 45+ 4 / 93
Ruy Lopez Cat 4 Men 45+ 20 / 93
Jeff Cummings Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 11 / 27
Kyle Boucher Cat 4 Men 76 / 76

Cascade Cross #4: Delta Tech (Nov 18 2017)

Ben Shaklee Men SS 1 / 20
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 40+ 2 / 3
Adam Phaneuf Men B 3 / 21
Mitchell Wayerski Men B 11 / 21
Kyle Boucher Men B 12 / 21
Casey Palmer-mcgee Men B 18 / 21
David Keeler Men B 19 / 21
Curtis Crape Master Men B 40+ 7 / 19
Ruy Lopez Master Men B 40+ 12 / 19
Eric Malsbary Master Men B 40+ 19 / 19

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Curtis Crape Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 17 / 22
Ruy Lopez Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 20 / 22
Jeff Cummings Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 21

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Curtis Crape Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 50

Cascade Cross 3: Hannegan Speedway (Nov 4 2017)

Csaba Horvath Men SS 5 / 15
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 40+ 2 / 7
Mitchell Wayerski Men B 7 / 19
Adam Phaneuf Men B 9 / 19
David Keeler Men B 17 / 19
Kyle Boucher Men B 19 / 19
Curtis Crape Master Men B 40+ 3 / 17
Ruy Lopez Master Men B 40+ 9 / 17

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Curtis Crape Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 15 / 26
Ruy Lopez Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 22 / 26
Jeff Cummings Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 18

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Curtis Crape Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 17 / 22
Ruy Lopez Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 21 / 22
Jeff Cummings Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 18

Cascade Cross 2: Wooley Cross (Oct 21 2017)

Csaba Horvath Men SS 5 / 21
Ian Horton Men SS 15 / 21
Adam Phaneuf Men B 8 / 19
Mitchell Wayerski Men B 16 / 19
Ruy Lopez Master Men B 40+ 5 / 11

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Curtis Crape Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 11

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Curtis Crape Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 22 / 26
Ruy Lopez Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 24 / 26
Jeff Cummings Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 7 / 27

2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX (Oct 7 2017)

Jeff Cummings Master Men A 40+ 1 / 8
Adam Phaneuf Men B 9 / 28
Mitchell Wayerski Men B 13 / 28
Kyle Boucher Men B 17 / 28
David Keeler Men B 21 / 28
Curtis Crape Master Men B 40+ 6 / 17
Ruy Lopez Master Men B 40+ 10 / 17

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Jeff Cummings Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 23

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Curtis Crape Cat 4 Men 45+ 3 / 46

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Curtis Crape Cat 4 Men 45+ 15 / 95
Kyle Boucher Cat 4 Men 36 / 71

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Ian Horton Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 20 / 29
Curtis Crape Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 21 / 29
Ruy Lopez Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 22 / 29
Jeff Cummings Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 17

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Curtis Crape Cat 4 Men 45+ 17 / 71
Ruy Lopez Cat 4 Men 45+ 43 / 71

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Jeff Cummings Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 3 / 11

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Speedway Finale (Jan 28 2017)

Ruy Lopez Master Men C 40+ 5 / 8
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 40+ 1 / 1

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bandit Cross (Jan 14 2017)

Jeremy Stafford Men B 2 / 16
Ruy Lopez Master Men C 40+ 2 / 12
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 40+ 3 / 6
Ian Horton Master Men B 40+ 4 / 21

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Kyle Boucher Men C 2 / 2
Jeremy Stafford Men B 2 / 11
Ruy Lopez Master Men C 40+ 1 / 6
Ian Horton Master Men B 40+ 1 / 17

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Jeremy Stafford Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 38
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 20
Ruy Lopez Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 25

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Jeff Cummings Men Open Masters 45+ A 3 / 15

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Ruy Lopez Single Speed Men 21 / 43
Jeremy Stafford Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 33
Ruy Lopez Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 28

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Ruy Lopez Cat 4 Men 35+ 16 / 71
Jeremy Stafford Cat 3 Men 45+ 3 / 70

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Jeremy Stafford Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 34
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 26

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Cross Border Clash (Nov 5 2016)

Jeremy Stafford Men B 2 / 27
Adam Phaneuf Men B 17 / 27
Kyle Boucher Men B 18 / 27
Leah Kiviat Women A 5 / 9
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 40+ 1 / 3
Ruy Lopez Master Men C 40+ 1 / 9
Ian Horton Master Men B 40+ 8 / 17
Ben Shaklee Single-speed Men 1 / 27
Csaba Horvath Single-speed Men 12 / 27

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Ruy Lopez Single Speed Men 33 / 49
Jeremy Stafford Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 36
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 29
Ruy Lopez Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 10 / 28

Woolley Cross 2016 (Oct 22 2016)

Ian Horton Master Men B 40+ 12 / 33
Kyle Boucher Men B 15 / 26
David Keeler Men B 21 / 26
David Keeler Men C 5 / 30
Leah Kiviat Women A 3 / 9
Ruy Lopez MASTER MEN C 2 / 11
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 1 / 4

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Jeremy Stafford Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 59

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Jeff Cummings Men Cat 1/2 45+ 3 / 12
David Keeler Men Cat 4 15 / 22

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Jeremy Stafford Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 36
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 27

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bellingham BMX (Oct 8 2016)

Adam Phaneuf Men B 20 / 26
David Keeler Men C 3 / 25
Ian Horton Master Men B (40+) 3 / 21
Jeff Cummings Men A 9 / 17

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Ian Horton Cat 3 Men 35+ 20 / 46
Ruy Lopez Cat 4 Men 35+ 22 / 46

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Ruy Lopez Cat 4 Men 35+ 24 / 61
Kyle Boucher Cat 4 Men 54 / 87

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Adam Phaneuf Cat. 4 Men 18 / 42
Jeremy Stafford Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 40
Ruy Lopez Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 31

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Casey Palmer-mcgee Cat 3 Men 20 / 46
David Keeler Cat 4 Men 55 / 78

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

Ian Horton Master Men B 40+ 4 / 19
Eric Malsbary Master Men B 40+ 9 / 19
Jeremy Stafford Men B 4 / 32
Brenden Pelkie Men B 9 / 32
Ruy Lopez Master Men C 40+ 6 / 11
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 40+ 2 / 3
Christin Clawson Women SS 3 / 6

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Kirsten Jensen Women A 7 / 8

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Jeff Cummings Men MR 45+ 10 / 42

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Ian Horton Master Men B 9 / 16
Eric Malsbary Master Men B 13 / 16
Leah Kiviat Women A 5 / 7
Kirsten Jensen Women A 6 / 7

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Jeff Cummings Men MR 45+ 6 / 62

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Jeff Cummings Men MR 45+ 20 / 64

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 22

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Ian Horton Cat 4 Men 35+ 6 / 68
Kirsten Jensen Women 35+ 3 / 19
Alyson Indrunas Women 35+ 17 / 19

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Leah Kiviat Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 12
Jeremy Stafford Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 37
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 37
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 28
Ruy Lopez Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 28

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Ian Horker Men 35+ Cat B 21 / 38

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Jeff Cummings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 50+ 2 / 8

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Leah Kiviat Cat 3 Women 4 / 18

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Jeremy Stafford Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 48
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 48
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 37
Ruy Lopez Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 42

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Jeremy Stafford Cat 3 Men 45+ 9 / 62
Eric Malsbary Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 / 58
Kirsten Jensen Women 35+ 2 / 18

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 32

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bellingham BMX (Oct 10 2015)

Ben Shaklee Men A 7 / 14
Rose Wakeland Junior Women 1 / 2
Leah Kiveat Women A 4 / 7
Kirsten Jensen Women A 7 / 7
Christin Clawson Women SS 1 / 3
Erik Malsbury Master Men B 6 / 18
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 2 / 3

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 21
Ruy Lopez Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 25

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Ruy Lopez Cat 4 Men 35+ 25 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 32
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 26
Ian Horton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 24
Ruy Lopez Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 24

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Leah Kiviat Women A 3 / 11
Christin Clawson Women A 9 / 11
Alyson Indrunas Women A 10 / 11
Kirsten Jensen Women A 10 / 11
Jeremy Stafford Master Men B 40+ 1 / 31
Ian Horton Master Men B 40+ 9 / 31
Erik Malsberry Master Men B 40+ 17 / 31
Scott Barr Single-speed Men 9 / 29

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Ian Horton Cat 3 Men 35+ 27 / 48
Ruy Lopez Cat 4 Men 35+ 28 / 46
Leah Kiviat Cat 3 Women 4 / 16

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Ian Horton Cat 4 Men 35+ 8 / 64
Scott Barr Single Speed Men 23 / 71
Alyson Indrunas Women 35+ 10 / 12
Leah Kiviat Cat 3 Women 7 / 15

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bandit Cross (Jan 31 2015)

Alyson Indrunas Women B 5 / 6
Kirsten Jensen Women A 4 / 9
Christin Clawson Women A 8 / 9
Scott Barr Single-Speed 6 / 14
Ian Horton Men B 16 / 26
Eric Malsbary Master Men B 10 / 24
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 1 / 6

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 13 2014)

Kirsten Jensen Women A 4 / 7
Leah Kiviat Women A 5 / 7
Christin Clawson Women A 7 / 7
Scott Barr Single-speed 9 / 9
Brenden Pelkie Men C 1 / 10
Brennan Gilbert Men B 10 / 24
Ian Horton Men B 14 / 24
Ruy Lopez Master Men C 40+ 3 / 8
Eric Malsbary Master Men B 40+ 15 / 16

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Alyson Indrunas Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 8 / 11
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 22

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Alyson Indrunas Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 4 / 9
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 31

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Alyson Indrunas Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 6 / 7
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 21

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Ian Horton Single Speed Men - 45 Min 75 / 80
Leah Kiviat Cat. 3 Women 7 / 25
Christin Clawson Cat. 3 Women 10 / 25
Alyson Indrunas Master Women 35+ 15 / 18
Ian Horton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 46 / 71
Eric Malsbary Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 51 / 71
Kirsten Jensen Cat. 1/2 Women 13 / 22
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 30
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 64

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Leah Kiviat Cat. 3 Women 2 / 24
Christin Clawson Cat. 3 Women 6 / 24
Ian Horton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 37
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 21
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 41

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Cross Border Clash (Nov 1 2014)

Alyson Indrunas Women B Single Speed 2 / 5
Kirsten Jensen Women A 4 / 6
Christin Clawson Women A 5 / 6
Csaba Horvath Men Single-Speed 5 / 9
Brenden Pelkie Men B 11 / 26
Brennan Gilbert Men B 19 / 26
Ian Horton Men B 21 / 26
Ruy Lopez Master Men C 40+ 3 / 8
Eric Malsbary Master Men B 13 / 17
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 1 / 7

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Alyson Indrunas Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 7 / 10
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 38

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bellingham BMX #2 (Oct 25 2014)

Kirsten Jensen Women A 1 / 7
Christin Clawson Women A 5 / 7
Leah Kiviat Women A 6 / 7
Brennan Gilbert Men B 9 / 31
Brenden Pelkie Men B 24 / 31
Ruy Lopez Master Men C 40+ 5 / 11
Eric Malsbary Master Men B 6 / 14
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 1 / 7

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Christin Clawson Cat. 3 Women 15 / 18
Alyson Indrunas Master Women 35+ 9 / 11
Ian Horton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 47 / 62
Eric Malsbary Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 48 / 62
Kirsten Jensen Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 18
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 27
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 42

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 38

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Leah Kiviat Cat. 3 Women 9 / 20
Christin Clawson Cat. 3 Women 13 / 20
Alyson Indrunas Master Women 35+ 7 / 13
Ian Horton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 37 / 51
Kirsten Jensen Cat. 1/2 Women 16 / 20
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 48
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 22

Bellingham BMX #1 (Oct 4 2014)

Alyson Indrunas Women B/SS 3 / 4
Kirsten Jensen Women A 3 / 6
Christin Clawson Women A 6 / 6
Scott Barr Single Speed 7 / 19
Csaba Horvath Single Speed 14 / 19
Brennan Gilbert Men B 13 / 22
Brenden Pelkie Men B 15 / 22
Ray Lopez Master Men B 40+ 18 / 22
Eric Malsbary Master Men B 40+ 22 / 22
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 40+ 1 / 8

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Alyson Indrunas Master Women 35+ 8 / 9
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 46
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 32

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Alyson Indrunas Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 2 / 6
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 32

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Kirsten Jensen Master Women 35+ 2 / 15

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Christin Clawson Cat. 3 Women 11 / 27
Kirsten Jensen Master Women 35+ 3 / 14
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 26
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 60

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

Ian Horton Men B 18 / 27
Brennan Gilbert Men B 26 / 27
Aaron Mickels Men A 5 / 9
Ben Shaklee Men A 8 / 9
Scott Barr Singlespeed B 5 / 22
Scott Klimo Singlespeed B 22 / 22
Leah Kiviat Women A 4 / 7
Katie Ellis Women B 3 / 4
Alyson Indrunas Women B 4 / 4
Brenden Pelkie Junior Men 2 / 6
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 2 / 5

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Aaron Mickels Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Katie Ellis Women B 3 / 3
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 1 / 3
Scott Barr Singlespeed B 3 / 26
Scott Klimo Singlespeed B 18 / 26
Ian Horton Men B 12 / 29
Brennan Gilbert Men B 20 / 29
Aaron Mickels Men A 3 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Thanks Given'er (Nov 16 2013)

Ben Shaklee Men B 2 / 32
Scott Barr Singlespeed B 1 / 22
Scott Klimo Singlespeed B 19 / 22
Leah Kiviat Women A 7 / 8
Alyson Indrunas Women B 4 / 4
Brenden Pelkie Junior Men 1 / 1
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 1 / 6

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Leah Kiviat Master Women 35+ 8 / 22
Aaron Mickels Cat. 1/2 Men 40 / 47
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 36
Katie Ellis Cat. 3 Women 17 / 27
Ian Horton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 33 / 116
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 75

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Brenden Pelkie Junior Men 1 / 1
Ian Horton Men B 14 / 26
Scott Barr Singlespeed B 3 / 9
Leah Kiviat Women A 7 / 10
Aaron Mickels Men A 7 / 13
Scott Klimo Masters Men 50+ 5 / 5
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 2 / 4

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Brennan Gilbert Men B 5 / 39
Ian Horton Men B 23 / 39
Aaron Mickels Men A 13 / 21
Scott Barr Singlespeed B 1 / 23
Scott Klimo Singlespeed B 19 / 23
Leah Kiviat Women A 9 / 13
Brenden Pelkie Junior Men 1 / 4
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 5 / 5

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Leah Kiviat Master Women 35+ 4 / 15
Ian Horton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 95
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 30

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Brennan Gilbert Men B 3 / 35
Ian Horton Men B 23 / 35
Scott Barr Singlespeed B 1 / 29
Scott Klimo Singlespeed B 21 / 29
Leah Kiviat Women A 5 / 8
Brenden Pelkie Junior Men 3 / 3
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 3 / 11

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Aaron Mickels Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 44
Leah Kiviat Master Women 35+ 2 / 17
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 31
Ian Horton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 107

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Leah Kiviat Master Women 35+ 5 / 16
Katie Ellis Cat. 3 Women 14 / 19
Aaron Mickels Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 35
Ian Horton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 76
Jeff Cummings Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 30
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 52 / 52

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Scott Klimo Singlespeed B 28 / 30
Brendan Gilbert Men B 42 / 49
Brenden Pelkie Junior Men 5 / 6
Jeff Cummings Master Men A 1 / 10

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Aaron Mickels Cat. 1/2 Men 33 / 36
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 69
Leah Kiviat Cat. 3 Women 7 / 22
Katie Ellis Cat. 3 Women 13 / 22
Ian Horton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 98

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Katie Ellis Women Cat 3 12 / 22

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Aaron Mickels Cat. 1/2 Men 27 / 38
Leah Kiviat Master Women 35+ 3 / 16
Scott Barr Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 62 / 69
Hannah Neubeck Cat. 3 Women 4 / 22
Katie Ellis Cat. 3 Women 9 / 22
Ian Horton Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 87

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Chiller Cross (Jan 12 2013)

Ben Shaklee Men A 5 / 9

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Jeff Cummings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 27

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Jeff Cummings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 16

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Hannah Neubeck CAT 3 WOMEN 9 / 24
Jeff Cummings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Hannah Neubeck Women A 2 / 4

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Hannah Neubeck CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 20
Jeff Cummings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Ben Shaklee Men B 8 / 11

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Hannah Neubeck CAT 3 WOMEN 12 / 30
Hannah Neubeck CAT 3 WOMEN 28 / 30
Jeff Cummings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 22

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Jeff Cummings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 25

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Jeff Cummings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 19

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Jeff Cummings CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 14

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Jerry Long Masters 35+ 73 31 / 69

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Jerry Long Masters 35+ 92 26 / 90