Log In

Team Overview: CFT-Sinas Dramis Law

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Advantage Benefits Group Michigan Cyclocross State Championship (Nov 19 2016)

Sky Foster Men CAT 4/5 40 / 40

Fall Fury CX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Sky Foster Men - M SPORT ALL 4/5 10 / 29

Fall Fury CX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Sky Foster Men M SPORT ALL 4/5 13 / 30

Beer City Growler (Oct 1 2016)

Sky Foster Men Cat 4/5 41 / 42

Le Frost Cross (Dec 12 2015)

Kevin Gamper Men Expert 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Rob Falik Men Sport 35-44 Cat 4/5 3 / 4

Mt. Brighton CX (Oct 3 2015)

Kevin Gamper Men Expert 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 10
Mark Warner Men Expert 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 10

Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Kevin Gamper Men Expert 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Doug Derdowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Rob Falik Men Sport 35-44 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Doug Derdowski Men Expert 35-44 Cat 3/4 4 / 8

Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b VELOCITY USA (Sep 12 2015)

Kevin Gamper Men EXPERT 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Rob Falik Men SPORT 35-44 Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Kevin Gamper Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Sky Foster Men EXPERT 35-44 Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Matt Elser Men EXPERT 35-44 Cat 3/4 13 / 20

Midwest Regional Cyclocross Championships (MWRCXC) (Dec 14 2014)

Kevin Gamper Men 45+ Cat 4 2 / 9
Doug Derdowski Men 19-44 Cat 4 3 / 12
Zak Konett Men 19-44 Cat 4 9 / 12

Tailwind Racing Series End and MWRCXC Warm-Up (Dec 13 2014)

Kevin Gamper Men 45+ Cat 4 2 / 10

Tailwind Racing Michigan State Championships - Bloomer Park (Nov 23 2014)

Doug Derdowski Men 19-44 Cat 4 1 / 20
Kevin Gamper Men 45+ Cat 4 1 / 15

Tailwind Racing Lower Huron (Nov 16 2014)

Doug Derdowski Men 19-44 Cat 4 2 / 11
Kevin Gamper Men 45+ Cat 4 1 / 9

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Rob Falik Men 19-44 Cat 4 30 / 31
Kevin Gamper Men 45+ Cat 4 4 / 21

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Oct 11 2014)

Rob Falik Men 19-44 Cat 4 21 / 23
Ethan Konett Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Kevin Gamper Men 45+ Cat 4 2 / 17

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-2 (Sep 21 2014)

Kevin Gamper Men 45+ Cat 4 1 / 11

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day-1 (Sep 20 2014)

Kevin Gamper Men 45+ Cat 4 2 / 12

Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Rob Falik Men 19-44 Cat 4 28 / 31
Wade Burch Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Kevin Gamper Men 45+ Cat 4 2 / 16
Bryan Waldman Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Tailwind Racing Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 8 2013)

Wade Burch Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 16 / 38
Bryan Waldman Men 3 MEN 45+ 3 / 12

Tailwind Racing Lake Orion High School - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Bryan Waldman Men 3 MEN 45+ 5 / 11

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Nov 10 2013)

Ethan Konett Men 5 MEN 19 / 31
Bryan Waldman Men 3 MEN 45+ 2 / 8
Zak Konett Men 4 MEN 19-44 24 / 30

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2013)

Wade Burch Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 11 / 30
Bryan Waldman Men 3 MEN 45+ 4 / 10
Wade Burch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 4 / 16

Lansing CX Fest (Oct 12 2013)

Craig Newell Men Cat 4 44 under 4 / 13
Greg Hughes Men Cat 4 44 under 9 / 13
Rob Falik Men Cat 4 44 under 11 / 13
Bryan Waldman Men Cat 3 45+ 1 / 8
Wade Burch Men Cat 123 35+ 1 / 5
Wade Burch Men Single Speed 2 / 6
Bryan Waldman Men Single Speed 6 / 6

Tailwind Racing Lower Huron (Oct 6 2013)

Wade Burch Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 30
Wade Burch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SINGLE SPEED 3 / 10

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Bryan Waldman Men Masters 45+ 28 / 47

Tailwind Racing Waterford Hills Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Wade Burch Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 9 / 38

Big Bad Wolf Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Bryan Waldman Men Cat 3 Open 45+ 1 / 4
Wade Burch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 5
Wade Burch Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 4

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross p/b ZEVLIN (Sep 7 2013)

Wade Burch Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 12 / 42
Bryan Waldman Men 3 MEN 13 / 33
Rob Falik Men 4 MEN 44 / 51

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kevin Gamper 14
Wade Burch 12
Bryan Waldman 10
Rob Falik 8
Doug Derdowski 5
Sky Foster 5
Ethan Konett 2
Zak Konett 2
Craig Newell 1
Matt Elser 1
Greg Hughes 1
Mark Warner 1