Log In

Team Overview: KruisCX p/b Repucom

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Westwood Velo (Dec 4 2016)

Edward Nessen Men Masters 40+ 10 / 18

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Timothy Schaffer Men Open Masters Juniors 40 / 55
Bryan Melchionda Men Open Masters Juniors 55 / 55

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Timothy Schaffer Men Jr/Mas 63 / 75

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3 63 / 94
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 66 / 94

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Edward Nessen Men Open Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Timothy Schaffer Men Masters 35+ 24 / 31

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3 69 / 101

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Edward Nessen Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 33

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3 70 / 100

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Edward Nessen Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 82

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Edward Nessen Men Open Cat3 8 / 19

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Timothy Schaffer Mens Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 12 / 24
James Brosnan Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 49 / 72

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Timothy Schaffer Master Men 35+ 27 / 36
Rod Millott Master Men 45+ 38 / 57
Joshua Thiel Men Cat 4/5 54 / 89

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3/4 19 / 61
Bryan Melchionda Cat 4/5 Men 58 / 114

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 28 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 96 / 133
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 36 / 74
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3 64 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 81 / 137
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 43 / 82
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3 56 / 82

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 63
Grant Aidner Men 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 12

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 79
James Brosnan Men 45+ Masters 33 / 37
Grant Aidner Men 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 11

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Sederbaum Isaac Men Cat 5 42 / 45

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 41 / 106
Barb Blakley Women Cat 3 33 / 34
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 73 / 139
James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 88 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 49 / 101
Barb Blakley Women Cat 3 35 / 44
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 77 / 134
James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 87 / 134

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3 15 / 37
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4 17 / 36
James Brosnan Men Cat 4 25 / 36
Jason Sack Men Cat 4 26 / 36

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

James Brosnan Men CAT 4/5 67 / 90

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Jason Sack Cat4/5 Men 29 / 58
Grant Aidner Cat4/5 Men 32 / 58
James Brosnan Cat4/5 Men 41 / 58
Edward Nessen Cat3/4 Men 19 / 41
Timothy Schaffer Cat3/4 Men 25 / 41

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 2 / 95
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 43 / 95
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 57 / 95
Evan Bauer Men Cat 4/5 95 / 95
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3/4 34 / 49

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3/4 26 / 84

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Barb Blakley Women's 3/4 16 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 107
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3/4 27 / 98
Jason Sack Men Cat 3/4 89 / 98

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Jason Sack Men Cat 4-5 88 / 109

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4 26 / 26

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4-5 20 / 146
Jason Sack Men Cat 4-5 102 / 146
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2-3 89 / 133

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men Single Speed 19 / 43

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Barb Blakley Cat 4 Women 3 / 32

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Anna Janas Women Cat 4 39 / 61
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 88 / 114

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 6 / 24

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 93 / 119

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Barb Blakley Women Cat 3/4 2 / 27
James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 67 / 93
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 79 / 93

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Barb Blakley Women Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 99
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 64 / 99
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 69

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Barb Blakley Women Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 9 / 105
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 54 / 105
Evan Bauer Men Cat 4/5 95 / 105
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3/4 72 / 88

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Timothy Schaffer Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 3 / 95
Jason Sack Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 49 / 95
Grant Aidner Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 52 / 95

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow Day 2 (Dec 28 2014)

Paul Coluccio 1 2 3 4 11 / 16

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow Day 1 (Dec 27 2014)

Justin Strauss 4 5 9 / 24
Paul Coluccio 1 2 3 4 11 / 18

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Tim Willis Cat B Men 4 / 51

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 44 / 89
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 38

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 16 / 94

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Chris Beierschmitt Men 4/5 14 / 27

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 48 / 79
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 999 / 79

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 56
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 56
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 31 / 51
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Tim Willis Men Cat 4/5 1 / 67
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 26 / 67
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 46 / 67
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Richard Soffar Men Open Cat 3 9 / 27

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Ron Ferraz Singlespeed Open 5 / 16

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Tim Willis CATEGORY 4/5 1 / 73
Jason Sack CATEGORY 4/5 48 / 73

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Ron Ferraz Men CAT 3/4 10 / 33
Richard Soffar SINGLESPEED OPEN 6 / 38
Ron Ferraz SINGLESPEED OPEN 8 / 38

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

Tim Willis Men Cat 4 3 / 21

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 5 / 56

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Chris Beierschmitt CAT 4/5 Junior 22 / 38

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Ron Ferraz Master Men 35+/Junior 52 / 64
Tim Willis Men 4/5 10 / 127

Crossnado presented by Team Town Cycle and Pro Power Coaching (Nov 2 2014)

Chris Beierschmitt Men D Open Cat 5 7 / 26

CXMeur (Nov 1 2014)

Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 5 6 / 31

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Tim Willis Men 4/5 5 / 137
Ron Ferraz Men 3 64 / 119
Paul Coluccio Men 3 105 / 119

Power Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Chris Beierschmitt Men Singlespeed Open 3 / 6

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Justin Strauss Men 15-18 Junior 5 / 5
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 31 / 37
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 32 / 37
Ron Ferraz Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 5
Jason Sack Men Cat 5 25 / 50
James Brosnan Men Cat 4 27 / 36

Syracuse GP (Oct 25 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Paul Coluccio Men 45+ Masters 28 / 34
Tim Willis Men Cat 4/5 3 / 62
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 59 / 62

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2/3/4 47 / 69
Paul Coluccio Men Cat 2/3/4 57 / 69

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Tim Willis Men Cat 5 3 / 63
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 5 21 / 63

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Tim Willis Men CAT 4/5 4 / 96
Chris Beierschmitt Men CAT 4/5 36 / 96
Paul Coluccio Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 48 / 64

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Paul Coluccio Masters 35+ 1/2/3 109 / 115
Tim Willis Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Tim Willis Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 159
Paul Coluccio Cat 2/3 Men 129 / 145

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 5 34 / 42

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 5 18 / 36
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 32 / 37
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 4 2 / 9

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Tim Willis Men Cat 4/5 39 / 109
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 27 / 117
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 105 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Tim Willis Men Cat 4/5 32 / 123
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 97 / 129
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 117 / 129

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Ron Ferraz Men Open Cat 3/4 21 / 24

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Richard Soffar Men Open Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Ron Ferraz Men Open Cat 3/4 20 / 40

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Richard Soffar Cat 2/3/4 Men 45 / 64

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Ron Ferraz Senior Single Speed 7 / 15

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat 3/4 42 / 50
Richard Soffar Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 100
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2/3/4 88 / 100
Richard Soffar Men Cat 4/5 1 / 103

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Iliana Rabun-wood Women CAT 3/4 54 / 55
Richard Soffar Men CAT 4/5 3 / 98
Lawrence Lam Men CAT 4/5 87 / 98
Richard Soffar Men CAT 2/3/4 80 / 106
Ron Ferraz Men CAT 2/3/4 90 / 106

Steve Kane Memorial Cyclocross (Dec 29 2013)

Alie Giaime Mixed Open 28 / 50
Carol-lynn Mills Mixed Open 33 / 50

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Womens B (Cat 4) 9 / 14

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Richard Soffar Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 28
Alie Giaime Women cat 3/4 7 / 7

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Isabelle Cote 3/4 Women 18 / 51
Geoffrey Tomes 4/5 Men 35+ 29 / 52
Richard Soffar 4/5 Men 7 / 42
Sammy Moseley 4/5 Men 15 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Rod Millott 3 Men 75 / 83
Isabelle Cote 3/4 Women 20 / 46
Geoffrey Tomes 4/5 Men 35+ 41 / 71
Sammy Moseley 4/5 Men 15 / 36
Richard Soffar 4/5 Men 35 / 36

Steve Kane Memorial Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

Alie Giaime Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 41

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Richard Soffar Men 4 3 / 24
Sammy Moseley Men 4 6 / 24
Isabelle Cote Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 11 / 32
Carol-lynn Mills Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 20 / 32

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 4 Open Open 7 / 15

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Isabelle Cote Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 22 / 53
Carol-lynn Mills Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 25 / 53
Richard Soffar Men 4 4 / 32
Sammy Moseley Men 4 13 / 32
Geoffrey Tomes Men 4 20 / 32

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Ron Ferraz Men Masters 35+ 13 / 15
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 35+ 2 / 6
Samuel Morkal williams Men Cat 4/5 4 / 47

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 13
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Anna Janas Women Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Ron Ferraz Men Masters 35+ 19 / 24
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 35+ 8 / 9
Samuel Morkal williams Men Cat 4/5 11 / 46
Richard Soffar Men Cat 4/5 12 / 46
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4/5 36 / 46
Michael Margarite Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 58
Rod Millott Men Cat 2/3/4 50 / 58
Lucas Van drunen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 47
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3/4 23 / 47
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Isabelle Cote Men Cat 3/4 43 / 47

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Edward Nessen Men's Cat 4/5 13 / 39

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Edward Nessen Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 10 / 67
Sammy Moseley Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 32 / 67
Geoffrey Tomes Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 37 / 67

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Richard Soffar Men Cat 4/5 8 / 88
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4/5 15 / 88
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 41 / 88
William Van zee Men Cat 4/5 52 / 88
Ron Ferraz Men Masters 35+ 33 / 36
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 35+ 7 / 26
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 35+ 8 / 26
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 35+ 12 / 26
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3/4 35+ 18 / 26
Cynthia Lo Women Cat 3/4 35+ 20 / 26

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Lucas Van drunen Men 3/4 11 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 143
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4/5 53 / 143
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 78 / 143
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 21 / 75
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 35 / 75
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 42 / 75
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 48 / 75
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3/4 63 / 75
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 86 / 105
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 100 / 105

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Richard Soffar Men Cat 5 3 / 24

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Edward Nessen Men 4/5 23 / 140
Sammy Moseley Men 4/5 66 / 140
Geoffrey Tomes Men 4/5 78 / 140
Carol-lynn Mills Women 3/4 33 / 82
Isabelle Cote Women 3/4 45 / 82
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 59 / 82
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 3/4 63 / 82
Alie Giaime Women 3/4 81 / 82
Ron Ferraz Men 3 108 / 125
Rod Millott Men 3 115 / 125
Lucas Van drunen Men 3 123 / 125

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Isabelle Cote Womens B 3 / 15
Carol-lynn Mills Womens B 4 / 15
Alie Giaime Womens B 14 / 15
Edward Nessen Men C Cat 4 12 / 32
Ron Ferraz Men B Cat 3 44 / 49
Michael Margarite Men A 1/2/3 22 / 23
Richard Soffar Cat 5 6 / 25
William Van zee Cat 5 15 / 25

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 30 / 39
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Richard Soffar Men Cat 5 6 / 33
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Edward Nessen Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 20 / 24

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Chris H. hadgis Women Cat 3/4 13 / 24

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 4 / 30
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 4 8 / 30
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 10 / 30
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 13 / 30
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 4 29 / 30
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 5 10 / 40
Edward Nessen Men Cat 4 10 / 36

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Ron Ferraz SINGLE SPEED 12 / 19

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 14 / 45

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Ron Ferraz SINGLE SPEED 13 / 19

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Lucas Van drunen Men CAT 2/3/4 16 / 89

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills 3/4W 45 / 135
Alie Giaime 3/4W 47 / 135
Isabelle Cote 3/4W 52 / 135
Fanny Bourdais 3/4W 71 / 135
Edward Nessen 4/5 35+ 18 / 118
Sammy Moseley CAT 4/5 45 / 181
Geoffrey Tomes CAT 4/5 60 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Edward Nessen 4/5 35+ 29 / 117
Sammy Moseley CAT 4/5 49 / 131
Geoffrey Tomes CAT 4/5 59 / 131
Edmund Liang CAT 4/5 74 / 131
Randy Locklair CAT 4/5 100 / 131
Carol-lynn Mills 3/4W 53 / 134
Isabelle Cote 3/4W 56 / 134
Alie Giaime 3/4W 57 / 134
Fanny Bourdais 3/4W 88 / 134
Lucas Van drunen CAT 3 91 / 159
Rod Millott CAT 3 112 / 159

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Isabelle Cote Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 14 / 84
Rod Millott Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 14 / 84

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4 40+ 9 / 26
Mike Corasaniti Men Cat 4 40+ 26 / 26
Michael Todd potter Men Master 50+ 20 / 21

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 70 / 108
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4/5 71 / 108
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4/5 91 / 108
Rose Long Women Cat 3/4 5 / 86
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 61 / 86
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 62 / 86
Lucas Van drunen Men Cat 3 67 / 111
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 89 / 111
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 94 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 71 / 122
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4/5 88 / 122
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4/5 89 / 122
Rose Long Women Cat 3/4 8 / 96
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 51 / 96
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 67 / 96
Anna Janas Women Cat 3/4 73 / 96
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 118 / 119
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 119 / 119

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Edward Nessen Men Category 4/5 9 / 92

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Rod Millott Men 3 65 / 75
Ron Ferraz Men 3 69 / 75
Alie Giaime Women 3/4 16 / 24
Edward Nessen Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Geoffrey Tomes Men 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Ron Ferraz Men 3 65 / 77
Rod Millott Men 3 70 / 77
Alie Giaime Women 3/4 15 / 24
Edward Nessen Men 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 53
Geoffrey Tomes Men 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 53
Lucas Van drunen Men 4/5 2 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 26 / 47
Edward Nessen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 92
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 63 / 92
Rod Millott Men Cat 2/3/4 70 / 95
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2/3/4 84 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Rod Millott Men Cat 2/3/4 80 / 101
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2/3/4 101 / 101
Samuel Morkal williams Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 2 / 18
Lucas Van drunen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 111
Samuel Morkal williams Men Cat 4/5 27 / 111
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 71 / 111