Log In

Team Overview: HagensBerman LLP
(redirected from: Hagens Berman Cycling LLP)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Johnson Springview Park) (Dec 21 2019)

Tim Culbertson Men C50+ 19 / 19

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Kent Hu Men NonChamp Single Spee 13 / 17

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (LangeTwins Winery) (Nov 23 2019)

Tim Culbertson Men C50+ 10 / 21

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Colin Mckenna Cat 4 Men 35+ 33 / 57

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Granite Beach) (Nov 16 2019)

Tim Culbertson Men C50+ 11 / 11

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi Park) (Nov 3 2019)

Tim Culbertson Men C50+ 9 / 11

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Miller Park) (Oct 26 2019)

Tim Culbertson Men C50+ 6 / 14

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Colin Mckenna Cat 4 Men 35+ 35 / 51

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Orangevale Park) (Oct 12 2019)

Tim Culbertson Men C50+ 10 / 13

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 (Lakeside Church) (Oct 5 2019)

Tim Culbertson Men C50+ 6 / 11

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Jared Despain Cat 4 Men 45+ 16 / 45

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Kent Hu Single Speed Men 28 / 56

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 5 (Aug 18 2019)

Tim Culbertson Men 4-5 44 / 48

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 2 (Aug 17 2019)

Tim Culbertson Men 4-5 45 / 54

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 1 (Aug 16 2019)

Tim Culbertson Men 4-5 34 / 39

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Tim Culbertson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 27 / 27

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Kent Hu Single Speed Men 44 / 96
Tim Culbertson Cat 4 Men 45+ 72 / 73

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Tim Culbertson Cat 4 Master Men CX 45+ 21 / 23
Tim Culbertson Cat 4 Master Men CX 35+ 21 / 23

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Tim Culbertson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 26 / 26

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Tim Culbertson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 30 / 30

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Kent Hu Single Speed Men 30 / 56
Leo Miller Cat 4 Women 12 / 34
Tim Culbertson Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 / 72

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Kent Hu Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 22 / 32
Tim Culbertson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 28 / 34

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Kent Hu Single Speed Men 27 / 46

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Kent Hu Single Speed Men 22 / 36

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Kent Hu Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 11 / 23

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Kent Hu Single Speed Men 29 / 51
Tim Culbertson Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 / 70

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Loren Pokorny Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 42 / 89

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Rich Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 27 / 28

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Rich Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 17
Loren Pokorny Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 36 / 95

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Rich Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 27 / 28

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Rich Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 23 / 24

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Rich Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 21

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Rich Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 21
Loren Pokorny Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 87

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Richard Mcclung Master Men 35-99 20 / 43

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Richard Mcclung Masters Men 35+ 13 / 47

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Prater Men Cat 3 45 / 50

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Michael Prater Men Cat 3 44 / 55

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Chris Parrish Category A 45 / 67

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Chris Parrish Category A 57 / 62

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Michael Prater Men 40-44 13 / 19

Turkey Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Greg Marshall Master 2 Men 11 / 23
Michelle Cordy Women 2 / 15

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Michelle Cordy Elite Women 1 / 3
Greg Marshall Master 2 Men 18 / 34

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Brian Walburn Men Master 35 60 / 44
Alan Adams Cat B Men 38 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Brian Walburn Men Master 35+ 76 / 65
Brian Walburn Cat B Men 22 / 63
Alan Adams Cat B Men 26 / 63

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Brian Walburn Men 3 38 / 73
Michael Prater Men 3 62 / 73
Brian Walburn Master Men3 35+ 38 / 77

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Michael Prater CAT 3 MEN 48 / 54
Alan Adams CAT 1/2 MEN 19 / 28

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Brian Walburn Men 3 26 / 27
Brian Walburn Master Men3 35+ 38 / 74

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Brian Walburn CAT 3 MEN 13 / 44

Hardwood Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Greg Marshall Elite Men 11 / 14
Michelle Cordy Master Women 3 / 6

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Brian Walburn CAT 3 MEN 9 / 46

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Brian Walburn Men 3 12 / 37

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Brian Walburn Men 3 16 / 37
Michael Prater Men 3 31 / 37

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Brian Walburn CAT 3 MEN 13 / 58
Michael Prater CAT 3 MEN 23 / 58

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Brian Walburn Men 3 12 / 42
Michael Prater Men 3 31 / 42

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Greg Marshall Elite Men 17 / 23
Michelle Cordy Master Women 3 / 11
Heather Ferguson Master Women 6 / 11

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Brian Walburn Cat 3 Men 20 / 57
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 45 / 57

Cowbell V: Conky's Cross Crusade (Sep 18 2011)

Greg Marshall Elite Men 16 / 18
Michelle Cordy Master Women 1 / 5

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Brian Walburn Men 3 18 / 61
Alan Adams Men Elite 38 / 48
Rich Mcclung Men 1-2 30+ 16 / 55
Damon Pettinger Men 1-2 30+ 52 / 55
Brian Walburn Men 3 35+ 4 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Brian Walburn CAT 3 MEN 9 / 46

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Michael Prater Men 1/2/3 Master 35-39 80 / 97

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 8 2010)

Michael Prater Men Open Non-championship 30-39 28 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Alan Adams Men Cat 2 13 / 21

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Alan Adams Men Cat 2 17 / 24

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

Alan Adams Men Fri: Men Cat 2 15 / 22

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

James Gillette jr. MstrMen3 35+ 19 / 47
Brian Walburn Men 3 14 / 42
Michael Prater Men 3 25 / 42
Matthew Weintraub Men 3 31 / 42
Chad Richmond Men 3 34 / 42
Peter Stocker MstrMen3 45+ 24 / 44
Chris Adolf Mstr1/2Men45+ 5 / 10
Richard Mcclung Mstr1/2Men35+ 3 / 27
Joe Brennan Mstr1/2Men35+ 7 / 27
Damon Pettinger Mstr1/2Men35+ 16 / 27
Jd Fette Men 1/2 16 / 18

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

James Gillette jr. MstrMen3 35+ 10 / 40
Chad Richmond Men 3 17 / 35
Michael Prater Men 3 19 / 35
Brian Walburn Men 3 27 / 35
Matthew Weintraub Men 3 35 / 35
Julie Robertson zivim Women3 1 / 22
Chris Adolf Mstr1/2Men45+ 6 / 9
Richard Mcclung Mstr1/2Men35+ 3 / 32
Damon Pettinger Mstr1/2Men35+ 15 / 32
Joe Brennan Mstr1/2Men35+ 21 / 32

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Peter Stocker Men Cat 3 Mstr 45+ 21 / 22

Hardwood Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Greg Marshall Elite Men 11 / 15
Michelle Cordy Master Women 1 / 8

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

James Gillette jr. MstrMen3 35+ 11 / 39
Brian Walburn Men 3 18 / 39
Chad Richmond Men 3 21 / 39
Christopher Wingfield Men 3 23 / 39
Matthew Weintraub Men 3 39 / 39
Julie Robertson zivim Women3 4 / 25
Chris Adolf Mstr1/2Men45+ 11 / 14
Richard Mcclung Mstr1/2Men35+ 4 / 28
Damon Pettinger Mstr1/2Men35+ 13 / 28
Jd Fette Men 1/2 15 / 16

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Ian Crane SINGLE SPEED MEN 3 / 53
Christopher Green CAT 3 MEN 7 / 39
Michael Prater CAT 3 MEN 17 / 39
Chad Richmond CAT 3 MEN 26 / 39
Brooks Werner CAT 3 MEN 28 / 39
J.d. Fette CAT 1/2 MEN 7 / 12
Joe Brennan CAT 1/2 MEN 11 / 12
Chad Richmond CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 35
Julie Robertson zivin CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 20
Lindsay Felker CAT 4 WOMEN 12 / 31

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

James Gillette jr. MstrMen3 35+ 7 / 43
Christopher Wingfield Men 3 19 / 38
Brian Walburn Men 3 20 / 38
Chad Richmond Men 3 23 / 38
Peter Stocker MstrMen3 45+ 36 / 40
Chris Adolf Mstr1/2Men45+ 7 / 10
Richard Mcclung Mstr1/2Men35+ 3 / 26
Damon Pettinger Mstr1/2Men35+ 10 / 26
Jd Fette Men 1/2 5 / 14
Nick Zylkowski Cat 4 Men 4 / 50

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Chad Richmond CAT 3 MEN 13 / 25
Michael Prater CAT 3 MEN 19 / 25
Alden Kroll CAT 3 MEN 22 / 25
Brooks Werner CAT 3 MEN 24 / 25
Joe Pettinger CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 16
Brian Walburn CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 16
J.d. Fette CAT 1/2 MEN 13 / 13
Julie Zivin CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 11
Elizabeth Marzolf CAT 1/2 WOMEN 6 / 6
Nick Zylkowski CAT 4 MEN 8 / 52
David Fette CAT 3/4 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 13

Kelso Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Michelle Cordy Master Women 1 / 9
Greg Marshall Beginner Men 1 / 18

Ontario Provincial Championships (Oct 23 2010)

Michelle Cordy Master Women 3 / 12
Greg Marshall Beginner Men 8 / 17

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Peter Stocker MstrMen3 45+ 36 / 45
David Fette Mstr4Men55+ 8 / 23
Chris Adolf Mstr1/2Men45+ 5 / 18
Jd Fette Men 1/2 16 / 23
Richard Mcclung Mstr1/2Men35+ 4 / 34
Damon Pettiger Mstr1/2Men35+ 18 / 34
Brian Walburn Men 3 11 / 43
Chad Richmond Men 3 17 / 43
Alden Kroden Men 3 22 / 43
Ernest Powers Men 3 30 / 43
Matthew Weintraub Men 3 37 / 43
Julie Robertson zvim Women3 2 / 24
James Gillette jr. MstrMen3 35+ 11 / 52
Liz Marzolf Women1/2 12 / 15

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Greg Marshall Beginner (3/4) Men 16 / 27

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Chad Richmond Category B 58 / 89

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Peter Stocker MstrMen3 45+ 22 / 43
Chris Adolf Mstr1/2Men45+ 3 / 12
Richard Mcclung Mstr1/2Men35+ 5 / 32
Damon Pettiger Mstr1/2Men35+ 17 / 32
Joe Brennan Mstr1/2Men35+ 20 / 32
Brian Walburn Men 3 26 / 36
Matthew Weintraub Men 3 34 / 36
James Gillette jr. MstrMen3 35+ 10 / 58
Liz Marzolf Women1/2 5 / 10
Jocelyn Setter Women1/2 9 / 10

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Chad Richmond Category B 10 / 13

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Liz Marrolf Cat 4 Men 86 / 96
Peter Stocker Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 37
Christopher Green Cat 3 Men 19 / 48
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 29 / 48
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 30 / 48
Chad Richmond Cat 3 Men 36 / 48
Rich Mcclung Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 29
Damon Pettinger Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 29
David Fette Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 16 / 30
Ian Crane Single Speed Men 2 / 50
Julie Zivin Cat 3 Women 5 / 7

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Jr. james Gillette MstrMen3 35+ 22 / 57
Zvim j Robertson Women3 5 / 27
David Fette Mstr4Men55+ 8 / 22
Peter Stocker MstrMen3 45+ 33 / 43
Richard Mcclung Mstr1/2Men35+ 3 / 33
Damon Pettinger Mstr1/2Men35+ 4 / 33
J d Fette Men 3 1 / 44
Ernest Powers Men 3 26 / 44
Alden Kroden Men 3 29 / 44
Joseph Wasikowski Men 3 34 / 44
Matthew Weintraub Men 3 42 / 44

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Michelle Cordy Master Female 1 / 12
Greg Marshall Beginner Male 3 / 24

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Alan Adams Elite men 43 / 50

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Logan Owen Jr Boys 17-18 1 / 5
Joe Pettinger Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 23 / 44
Brian Walburn Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 30 / 44
Ian Crane Single Speed Men 2 / 50
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 21 / 33
Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 29 / 33

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Peter Stocker Cat 3 Men 35+ 66 / 76
Ian Crane Single Speed 6 / 81
Joe Brennan Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 63 / 74
Jim Peot Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 66 / 74
Chris Adolf Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 72 / 74
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 36 / 79

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Alan Adams Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 24
Robb Sutton Cat 4 Men 28 / 69
Brian Marr Cat 4 Men 47 / 69
Christophe Wingfield Cat 3 Men 4 / 54
Brian Walburn Cat 3 Men 18 / 54
Chad Richmond Cat 3 Men 32 / 54
Joseph Wasikowski Cat 3 Men 33 / 54
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 37 / 54
Scott Alexander Cat 3 Men 50 / 54
Damon Pettinger Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 29
Rich Mcclung Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 29
Terry Buchanan Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 44 / 44
David Fette Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 6 / 18
Jane Chateubriand Cat 4 Women 28 / 30

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Chad Richmond Men 3 8 / 19
Ernest Powers Men 3 12 / 19
J. D. fette Men 3 19 / 19
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 6 / 17
Chad Richmond Master Men3 35+ 16 / 35
Brian Marr Master Men4 35+ 18 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Beth Lyndon-griffith Women - Elite 30 / 102
Elizabeth Marzolf Women - Elite 45 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Alan Adams Men Master 30-34 48 / 75
J Fette Men Junior 17-18 8 / 32
Brian Walburn Men Master 40-44 86 / 155
Joe Brennan Men Master 35-39 59 / 145
Damon Pettinger Men Master 35-39 120 / 145
Michael Prater Men Master 35-39 129 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Richard Mcclung Men Master 45-49 20 / 113
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Master 45-49 8 / 29
Elizabeth Marzolf Women Master 35-39 10 / 36
Ali Ritter Women Master 35-39 19 / 36
Ian Crane Men - SingleSpeed 34 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Brian Walburn Men - B - 40-99 162 / 144
Michael Prater Men - B - 30-39 49 / 90
Alan Adams Men - B - 30-39 53 / 90

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Richmond Chad CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 10 / 86
Brian Walburn Cat B Men 113 / 128
Mark Rogers Cat B Men 119 / 128

Smith Farms (Dec 5 2009)

Burgess Gow MENS C 1 / 24

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Richard Mcclung Masters 35+ 13 / 98
Damon Pettinger Masters 35+ 37 / 98
Brian Walburn Masters 35+ 95 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Alan Adams Cat B Men 59 / 94

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Brian Walburn MstrMen3 35+ 3 / 44
Peter Stocker MstrMen3 45+ 22 / 33
Chad Richmond Cat 4 GrpA 22 / 35
Richard Mcclung Men 1/2 7 / 20
Joe Brennan Men 1/2 16 / 20
J.d. Fette Men 3 2 / 122
Alan Adams Men 3 17 / 122
Chris Wingfield Men 3 20 / 122
Alden Kroll Men 3 33 / 122
Brian Walburn Men 3 57 / 122
Michael Prater Men 3 72 / 122
Jeremy Bowler Men 3 78 / 122
Matt Weintraub Men 3 82 / 122
Ernest Powers Men 3 111 / 122
Julie Robertson Women3 9 / 18
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women1/2 3 / 7
Elizabeth Marzolf Women1/2 4 / 7

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Burgess Gow CAT 4 OPEN 7 / 39

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Peter Stocker MstrMen3 45+ 21 / 29
Chad Richmond Cat 4 GrpA 22 / 24
Richard Mcclung Men 1/2 9 / 20
Joe Brennan Men 1/2 19 / 20
J.d. Fette Men 3 5 / 38
Julie Robertson Women3 5 / 19
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women1/2 4 / 9
Elizabeth Marzolf Women1/2 5 / 9

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Damon Pettinger MASTER MEN 35+ A 14 / 21

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Rich Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 26
Joe Brennan Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 26
David Karman Cat 1/2 Men 23 / 26
Jd Fette Cat 1/2 Men 24 / 26
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 7 / 54
Scott Alexander Cat 3 Men 8 / 54
Christopher Wingfield Cat 3 Men 14 / 54
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 32 / 54
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 36 / 54
Andrew Erickson Cat 3 Men 43 / 54
Joseph Wasikowski Cat 3 Men 48 / 54
Elizabeth Marzolf Cat 1/2 Women 4 / 6
Brian Marr Cat 4 Men 23 / 70
Michael Robertson Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 63
Damon Pettinger Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 22
David Karman Single Speed Men 47 / 52
Tela Crane Single Speed Women 1 / 7
Jocelyn Setter Cat 4 Women 15 / 33
Julie Robertson zivin Cat 3 Women 9 / 16

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Brian Walburn MstrMen3 35+ 16 / 16
Adrian Hegyvary Men 1/2 6 / 6
J.d. Fette Men 3 1 / 15
Jeremy Bowler Men 3 9 / 15
Brian Walburn Men 3 14 / 15
Julie Robertson Women3 8 / 8

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Nathan Bannerman UCI Men Elite 35 / 56

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Nathan Bannerman Single Speed 21 / 22
Nathan Bannerman UCI Men Elite 34 / 62

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Peter Stocker MstrMen3 45+ 24 / 31
Damon Pettinger MstrM 1/2 35+ 26 / 30
Jocelyn Setter Women 4 13 / 26
Chad Richmond Cat 4 GrpA 10 / 46
Richard Mcclung Men 1/2 13 / 23
Joe Brennan Men 1/2 21 / 23
J.d. Fette Men 3 5 / 62
Brian Walburn Men 3 24 / 62
Alan Adams Men 3 35 / 62
Michael Prater Men 3 42 / 62
Jeremy Bowler Men 3 48 / 62
Matt Wentrub Men 3 60 / 62
Julie Robertson Women3 10 / 23
Brian Walburn MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 38
Michael Robertson MstrMen4 35+ 13 / 65
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women1/2 2 / 10
Elizabeth Marzolf Women1/2 4 / 10

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 2 (Nov 1 2009)

Matthew Farquharson Elite Men 7 / 15
Rachael Mirvish Elite Women 2 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Peter Stocker MstrMen3 45+ 31 / 32
Chad Richmond Cat 4 GrpA 16 / 40
Richard Mcclung Men 1/2 5 / 19
J.d. Fette Men 3 10 / 48
Alden Kroll Men 3 29 / 48
Brian Walburn Men 3 45 / 48
Matt Wentrub Men 3 47 / 48
Brian Walburn MstrMen3 35+ 2 / 40
Michael Robertson MstrMen4 35+ 12 / 63
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women1/2 3 / 9
Elizabeth Marzolf Women1/2 9 / 9

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 1 (Oct 31 2009)

Matthew Farquharson Elite Men 14 / 14
Rachael Mirvish Elite Women 2 / 5
Adam Fournier Master 2 Men 27 / 28

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Richard Mcclung Men 1/2 10 / 26
Joe Brennan Men 1/2 17 / 26
Brian Walburn Men 3 14 / 61
J.d. Fette Men 3 38 / 61
Alden Kroll Men 3 39 / 61
Jeremy Bowler Men 3 42 / 61
Matt Wentrub Men 3 50 / 61
Michael Prater Men 3 60 / 61
Andrew Erickson Men 3 61 / 61
Damon Pettinger MstrM 1/2 35+ 26 / 29
Brian Walburn MstrMen3 35+ 1 / 52
Michael Robertson MstrMen4 35+ 29 / 63
Elizabeth Marzolf Women1/2 6 / 11

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Matthew Farquharson Elite Men 25 / 43
Adam Fournier Master 2 Men 26 / 46

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Peter Stocker MstrMen3 45+ 32 / 38
David Fette MstrMen55+ 9 / 14
Brook Nunn Women 4 2 / 21
Chad Richmond Cat 4 GrpA 11 / 36
J.d. Fette Men 3 7 / 68
Alden Kroll Men 3 33 / 68
Andrew Erickson Men 3 38 / 68
Ernest Powers Men 3 42 / 68
Michael Prater Men 3 45 / 68
Jeremy Bowler Men 3 47 / 68
Brian Walburn Men 3 55 / 68
Chris Wingfield Men 3 64 / 68
1 Men 3 67 / 68
Damon Pettinger MstrM 1/2 35+ 10 / 30
Brian Walburn MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 52
Michael Robertson MstrMen4 35+ 14 / 74
Richard Mcclung Men 1/2 10 / 32
Joe Brennan Men 1/2 19 / 32
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women1/2 2 / 11
Mark Rogers Cat 4 GrpB 28 / 30

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Matthew Farquharson Elite Men 23 / 41
Rachel Mirvish Elite Women 15 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Brian Walburn MstrMen3 35+ 5 / 50
Joe Brennan Men 1/2 12 / 15
Chris Wingfield Men 3 18 / 59
Andrew Erickson Men 3 24 / 59
Alden Kroll Men 3 27 / 59
J.d. Fette Men 3 33 / 59
Matt Weintaub Men 3 49 / 59
Brian Walburn Men 3 55 / 59
Michael Prater Men 3 56 / 59
Damon Pettinger MstrM 1/2 35+ 6 / 25

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Chris Wingfield Cat 4 Men 3 / 64

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Richard Mcclung Men 1/2 8 / 28
Joe Brennan Men 1/2 19 / 28
Chris Parrish Men 1/2 26 / 28
Damon Pettinger Men 1/2 35+ 25 / 36
Alan Adams Men 3 23 / 57
Brian Walburn Men 3 46 / 57
Brian Walburn MstrMen3 35+ 5 / 50

True North Cyclocross (Sep 26 2009)

Rachael Mirvish Elite Women 2 / 4

Valley Park Cyclocross (Sep 20 2009)

Rachael Mirvish Elite Women 3 / 5
Adam Fournier Master 2 Men 14 / 30

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Brian Walburn MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 50 / 53
Alan Adams CAT 3 MEN 19 / 38
Brian Walburn CAT 3 MEN 36 / 38
Damon Pettinger MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT 1/2 19 / 47

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Steven Markley Master Men 4 35+ 9 / 35
Brian Marr Men 4 42 / 70
Beth Lyndon-griffith Elite Women 15 / 26
Damon Pettinger Masters 30+ 1/2 24 / 74
Joe Brennan Masters 30+ 1/2 28 / 74
Chris Parrish Elite Men 40 / 70
Alan Adams Men 3 36 / 80
Ernest Powers Men 3 44 / 80
Alden Kroll Men 3 49 / 80
Brian Walburn Men 3 69 / 80
Michael Prater Men 3 71 / 80

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Julie Robertson CAT 3 WOMEN 16 / 20

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Chad Richmond Men4 2 / 46
Andrew Erickson Men4 39 / 46

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Richard Mcclung Men 40-44 5 / 114
Damon Pettinger Men 35-39 37 / 102

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Richard Mcclung Elite Masters 12 / 65
Damon Pettinger Elite Masters 21 / 65
David Karman Elite Masters 28 / 65

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Joseph Wasikowski Category B 62 / 83

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Chris Parrish Elite Men 41 / 62
Damon Pettinger Elite Masters 34 / 89
Richard Mcclung Elite Masters 35 / 89
David Karman Elite Masters 43 / 89

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Richard Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 36
J.d. Fette Cat 4 Men 8 / 53
David Karman Master 1/2Men35+ 7 / 27
Damon Pettinger Master 1/2Men35+ 9 / 27

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

David Karman Master1/2 Men 35+ 8 / 24
Damon Pettinger Master1/2 Men 35+ 15 / 24
Richard Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 24
Terry Buchanan Master 3 Men 35+ 29 / 39
J.d. Fette Cat 4 Men 4 / 74
Joe Brennan Cat 3 Men 1 / 51

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Richard Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 16
Michael Robertson Cat 4 Men 8 / 38
David Karman Mstr1/2Men35+ 5 / 15
Damon Pettinger Mstr1/2Men35+ 7 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

J.d. Fette Cat 4 Men 1 / 62
Richard Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 20
Damon Pettinger Mstr1/2Men35+ 7 / 20
David Karman Mstr1/2Men35+ 8 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Richard Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 23
J.d. Fette Cat 4 Men 1 / 70
Damon Pettinger Master 1/2Men35+ 12 / 22
Damon Pettinger Master 1/2Men35+ 22 / 22

NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)

Chris Parrish Elite Men 40 / 73

NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)

Chris Parrish Elite Men 70 / 66

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Richard Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 24
J.d. Fette Cat 4 Men 5 / 97
Michael Robertson Cat 4 Men 24 / 97
Damon Pettinger Master 1/2Men35+ 4 / 21
David Karman Master 1/2Men35+ 7 / 21
Terry Buchanan Master 3Men 35+ 26 / 45

Belly Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Hyun Lee Men B 21 / 24

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

J.d. Fette Cat 4 Men 2 / 94
Terry Buchanan Master 3Men 35+ 38 / 54
Damon Pettinger Master 1/2Men35+ 8 / 28
David Karman Master 1/2Men35+ 17 / 28

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Richard Mcclung Category A 8 / 66

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

David Karman Master 1/2 Men 35+ 16 / 32
Damon Pettinger Master 1/2 Men 35+ 22 / 32
Damon Pettinger Master 1/2 Men 35+ 32 / 32
Joe Brennan Cat 4 Men 1 / 91
J.d. Fette Cat 4 Men 3 / 91
Richard Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 17
David Fette Master Men 4 55+ 7 / 9

DocKore Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Michael Robertson Men C 1 / 9
David Karman Masters Men A 40+ 4 / 6

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

David Fette Master Men4 55+ 6 / 6
Richard Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 32
Joe Brennan Cat 4 Men 6 / 115
J.d. Fette Cat 4 Men 10 / 115
Michael Robertson Cat 4 Men 15 / 115
Sean Almeida Cat 4 Men 77 / 115
J.d. Fette Cat 4 Men 109 / 115
David Karman Master 1/2Men35+ 18 / 32
Damon Pettinger Master 1/2Men35+ 31 / 32

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Richard Mcclung Master Men 1/2/3 10 / 37
Damon Pettinger Master Men 1/2/3 29 / 37
Joseph Wasikowski Cat 3 Men 37 / 48

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Peter Stocker Masters Men 3 50 / 71
Damon Pettinger Masters Men 1-2 25 / 73
David Karman Masters Men 1-2 30 / 73
Michael Robertson Men 4 31 / 83
Alden Kroll Men 4 33 / 83
Joe Brennan Men 4 52 / 83
Alex Brockway Men 4 62 / 83

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Richard Mcclung Men 40-44 15 / 91
Theodore Chauvin Men 35-39 80 / 93

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 32 14 / 30

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Chris Parrish Elite Men 75 36 / 62
Daniel Neyens Elite Men 75 52 / 62
Richard Mcclung Masters 35+ 73 11 / 69

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 73 32 / 61
Chris Parrish Elite Men 73 35 / 61
Richard Mcclung Masters 35+ 92 8 / 90
David Karman Masters 35+ 92 39 / 90
Joseph Wasikowski B Men 114 33 / 101

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 37 11 / 31

Tractor Cross (Nov 19 2007)

Chris Parrish Collegiate Men A 1 / 6
Joseph Wasikowski Men B 16 / 28

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Richard Mcclung Masters 35+ 63 22 / 55

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Richard Mcclung Masters 35+ 80 33 / 78

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 28 12 / 28

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 30 starters 17 / 28

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 52 11 / 46

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 47 21 / 44

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 91 27 / 71

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Joseph Wasikowski Cat B Men, 42:22 48 / 61

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 50 starters 23 / 46

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 52 starters 20 / 44

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 22 / 68

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 19 / 60

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 36 starters 25 / 31

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Daniel Neyens Elite Men 41 starters 20 / 27

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Daniel Neyens Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 44 / 50

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Richard Mcclung Men Elite 115 Starters 54 / 90
Schmitt Damian Men Elite 115 Starters 80 / 90
Morgan Schmitt Men U23 45 Starters 2 / 43
Daniel Neyens Men U23 45 Starters 9 / 43

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Daniel Neyens Category: Elite Men 43 14 / 41
Schmitt Damian Category: Elite Men 43 28 / 41

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Daniel Neyens Category: Elite Men 49 13 / 43
Schmitt Damian Category: Elite Men 49 35 / 43

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Richard Mcclung Mst 35+ 14 / 83
Soren Klingsporin Men B 1 / 65
Brooks Werner Men B 32 / 65
Damien Schmitt USGP Elite Men 39 / 82
Benjamin Dodge USGP Elite Men 66 / 82
Jonny Sundt USGP Elite Men 80 / 82

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Jonny Sundt Elite Men 14 / 88
Morgan Schmitt Elite Men 19 / 88
Schmitt Damian Elite Men 60 / 88
Daniel Neyens Elite Men 65 / 88
Richard Mcclung Master 35+ 17 / 70

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Jonny Sundt Elite Men 8 / 28

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Schmitt Damian Sr Men A 12 / 52
Solomon Woras Sgl Spd 1 / 58

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Jonny Sundt Elite Men 49 starte 47 / 49

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Solomon Woras Sgl Spd 2 / 45

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Jonny Sundt Category: Elite Men 4 / 40

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Soren Klingsporin Men B 5 / 56
Solomon Woras Sgl Speed 1 / 57
Schmitt Damian Sr Men A 23 / 54
Solomon Woras Sr Men A 48 / 54

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Solomon Woras Sgl Spd 1 / 66
Schmitt Damian Sr Men A 12 / 52

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Michael Garrigan Category: Elite Men 71 18 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Michael Garrigan Category:Elite Men 66 starters 22 / 66

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Solomon Woras Sgl Spd 1 / 69
Schmitt Damian Sr Men A 13 / 56

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Daniel Neyens Category: Elite Men 7 / 46
Morgan Schmitt Category: Elite Men 9 / 46
Jonny Sundt Category: Elite Men 13 / 46

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Jonny Sundt Category: Elite Men 46 7 / 37
Morgan Schmitt Category: Elite Men 46 10 / 37
Daniel Neyens Category: Elite Men 46 12 / 37

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

David Karman Mst Men A 9 / 20

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Daniel Neyens Category: Elite Men 1 29 / 92
Morgan Schmitt Category: Elite Men 1 35 / 92
Jonny Sundt Category: Elite Men 1 36 / 92
Michael Garrigan Category: Elite Men 1 51 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Jonny Sundt Category: Elite Men 18 / 92
Daniel Neyens Category: Elite Men 33 / 92
Morgan Schmitt Category: Elite Men 45 / 92
Michael Garrigan Category: Elite Men 49 / 92

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Solomon Woras Single Speed 75 / 78
Schmitt Damian Sr Men A 11 / 54
Andrew Fisher Sr Men A 52 / 54

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Schmitt Damian Men A 29 / 31

Thrilla in the Milla #3 (Sep 20 2006)

Schmitt Damian Men A 6 / 18

Thrilla in the Milla #2 (Sep 13 2006)

Schmitt Damian Men A 6 / 18

Thrilla in the Milla #1 (Sep 6 2006)

Schmitt Damian Men A 6 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Walburn 26
Tim Culbertson 19
Michael Prater 19
Chad Richmond 14
Greg Marshall 10
Michelle Cordy 9
Kent Hu 9
Rich Mcclung 9
Damon Pettinger 9
Alan Adams 9
Richard Mcclung 9
Peter Stocker 8
Chris Adolf 7
James Gillette jr. 6
Matthew Weintraub 6
Joe Brennan 5
David Fette 5
Jd Fette 4
Ernest Powers 4
Ian Crane 4
Loren Pokorny 3
J.d. Fette 2
Christopher Green 2
Alden Kroll 2
Brooks Werner 2
Chris Parrish 2
Joseph Wasikowski 2
Brian Marr 2
Liz Marzolf 2
Christopher Wingfield 2
Joe Pettinger 2
Alden Kroden 2
Julie Zivin 2
Damon Pettiger 2
Julie Robertson zivim 2
Nick Zylkowski 2
Colin Mckenna 2
Leo Miller 1
Heather Ferguson 1
Julie Robertson zvim 1
Liz Marrolf 1
Jr. james Gillette 1
Zvim j Robertson 1
J d Fette 1
Lindsay Felker 1
Christophe Wingfield 1
Jane Chateubriand 1
J. D. fette 1
Julie Robertson zivin 1
Jocelyn Setter 1
Robb Sutton 1
Scott Alexander 1
Jared Despain 1
Terry Buchanan 1
Jim Peot 1
Elizabeth Marzolf 1
Logan Owen 1