Log In

Team Overview: Boulder Running Company Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2014)

Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 30 / 43
Paul Lugar Men SM Open 42 / 43
Kristie Arend Women SW Open 14 / 25

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 5 / 56
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ 11 / 56
Mike Dixon Men MM 45+ 24 / 56
Sean Steeves Men MM 45+ 34 / 56
Antonio Gallegos Men MM 35+ 3 23 / 48
Kristie Arend Women MW 35+ 2 / 25
Blair Hurst Women MW 35+ 8 / 25

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Paul Lugar Men MM 35+ 21 / 35
Kristie Arend Women SW Open 9 / 21
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 7 / 47
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ 10 / 47
Mike Dixon Men MM 45+ 19 / 47
Sean Steeves Men MM 45+ 33 / 47
Blair Hurst Women SW 3 17 / 18
Erica Ford Women SW 4 3 / 22
Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 26 / 34

Turkey Cross (Nov 29 2014)

Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 10 / 14
Kristie Arend Women SW Open 4 / 10
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 4 / 24
Antonio Gallegos Men MM 35+ 3 7 / 30

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 22 2014)

Paul Lugar Men MM 35+ 31 / 34
Donny Warbritton Men SM 4 20 / 38
Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 21 / 37
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 8 / 44
Sean Steeves Men MM 45+ 24 / 44
Antonio Gallegos Men MM 35+ 3 22 / 53
Erik Rissler Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 63
Blair Hurst Women SW 3 14 / 30
Erica Ford Women SW 4 14 / 51
Kristen Palmer Women SW 4 35 / 51

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 16 2014)

Paul Lugar Men Mens A 6 / 11
Kristie Arend Men Mens C2 14 / 30

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

Kristie Arend Women SW Open 5 / 17
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 7 / 34
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ 16 / 34
Sean Steeves Men MM 45+ 20 / 34
Mike Dixon Men MM 35+ 3 9 / 40
Antonio Gallegos Men MM 35+ 3 28 / 40
Erik Rissler Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 40

28th Outdoors Inc. Cyclocross Championships (Nov 9 2014)

Peter Rosato Men Master 35-44 Cat 4/5 1 / 8

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

Kristie Arend Women SW Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Blair Hurst Women SW 3 Cat 12 / 27
Erica Ford Women SW 4 Cat 7 / 43
Carol Kauder Women SW 4 Cat 34 / 43
Antonio Gallegos Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 37 / 61
Michael Huisenga Men SM Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26

Feedback Cup (Nov 2 2014)

Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 11 / 19
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ 9 / 35

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Ryan Ognibene Men SM 4 9 / 24
Kristie Arend Women SW Open 9 / 12
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ 12 / 38
Antonio Gallegos Men MM 35+ 3 19 / 37
Erica Ford Women SW 4 5 / 28
Carol Kauder Women SW 4 18 / 28

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 26 2014)

Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 18 / 22
Kristie Arend Women SW Open 10 / 13
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 7 / 44
Mike Dixon Men MM 45+ 21 / 44
Erik Rissler Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 49
Erica Ford Women SW 4 2 / 27
Carol Kauder Women SW 4 10 / 27

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

Kristie Arend Women SW Open 9 / 18
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 13 / 53
Mike Dixon Men MM 45+ 19 / 53
Sean Steeves Men MM 45+ 47 / 53
Antonio Gallegos Men MM 35+ 3 25 / 49
Peter Rosato Men MM 35+ 4 14 / 65
Erik Rissler Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 65
Shawn Pritchett Men MM 45+ 4 21 / 44

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Donny Warbritton Men SM 4 13 / 40
Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 18 / 33
Kristie Arend Women SW Open 10 / 24
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 4 / 52
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ 11 / 52
Sean Steeves Men MM 45+ 17 / 52
Antonio Gallegos Men MM 35+ 3 32 / 68
Erik Rissler Men MM 35+ 4 11 / 74
Peter Rosato Men MM 35+ 4 23 / 74
Erica Ford Women SW 4 6 / 43
Carol Kauder Women SW 4 21 / 43

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 12 2014)

Kristie Arend Women SW Open 14 / 16
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 5 / 37
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ 8 / 37
Mike Dixon Men MM 45+ 11 / 37

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

Kristie Arend Women SW Open 18 / 19
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ 9 / 35
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 13 / 35
Sean Steeves Men MM 45+ 29 / 35
Antonio Gallegos Men MM 35+ 3 15 / 25
Peter Rosato Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 38
Shawn Pritchett Men MM 45+ 4 29 / 39

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 10 2014)

Kristie Arend Women SW Open 9 / 15
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 5 / 19
Peter Rosato Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 22

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Kristie Arend Women SW Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Donny Warbritton Men SM 4 Cat 12 / 49
Erica Ford Women SW 4 Cat 14 / 64
Carol Kauder Women SW 4 Cat 29 / 64
Antonio Gallegos Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 18 / 53
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 7 / 46
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 12 / 46
Mike Dixon Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 21 / 46
Michael Huisenga Men SM Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 24 / 37
Kristie Arend Women SW Open 13 / 17
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 4 / 55
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ 13 / 55
Sean Steeves Men MM 45+ 26 / 55
Antonio Gallegos Men MM 35+ 3 30 / 54
Erik Rissler Men MM 35+ 4 14 / 67
Peter Rosato Men MM 35+ 4 30 / 67
Jessica Bernstein Women MW 35+ 4 / 5
Erica Ford Women SW 4 6 / 43
Shawn Pritchett Men MM 45+ 4 25 / 55

GMS CX to Benefit Feeding Many (Sep 27 2014)

Kristie Arend Women SW Open 2 / 4
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 5 / 26
Mike Dixon Men MM 45+ 24 / 26

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 24 2014)

Ryan Ognibene Men C 14 / 94
Sean Steeves Men B 13 / 86
Ryan Ognibene Men B 25 / 86
Peter Rosato Men B 78 / 86
Paul Lugar Men A 3 / 32

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 9 / 19
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ 13 / 61
Mike Dixon Men MM 45+ 27 / 61
Sean Steeves Men MM 45+ 38 / 61
Antonio Gallegos Men MM 35+ 3 38 / 48
Peter Rosato Men MM 35+ 4 26 / 67
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 3 / 20

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 17 2014)

Ryan Ognibene Men C 12 / 68
Sean Steeves Men B 23 / 88
Ryan Ognibene Men B 27 / 88
Peter Rosato Men B 55 / 88
Kristie Arend Women A 4 / 10
Paul Lugar Men A 12 / 24

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Donny Warbritton Men SM 4 6 / 36
Peter Zola Men SM 4 36 / 36
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 7 / 72
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ 22 / 72
Mike Dixon Men MM 45+ 27 / 72
Sean Steeves Men MM 45+ 42 / 72
Erik Rissler Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 54
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 5 / 22
Michael Huisenga Men Single Speed 20 / 35
Erica Ford Women SW 4 14 / 29
Carol Kauder Women SW 4 23 / 29

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ 8 / 61
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ 22 / 61
Kristen Palmer Women SW 4 9 / 15
Michael Huisenga Men UCI Elite 47 / 52
Donny Warbritton Men SM 4 10 / 30
Erik Rissler Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 39
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 2 / 16

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)

Kristen Palmer Women B 8 / 26
Ryan Ognibene Men C 41 / 81
Sean Steeves Men B 20 / 87
Peter Rosato Men B 41 / 87
Ryan Ognibene Men B 44 / 87
Kristie Arend Women A 9 / 11
Paul Lugar Men A 3 / 28
Kristie Arend Men A 24 / 28

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Kristen Palmer Women SW 4 Cat 14 / 26
Paul Lugar Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 10 / 41
Paul Rapinz Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 14 / 41
Sean Steeves Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 27 / 41

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 3 2014)

Kristen Palmer Women B 11 / 18
Sean Steeves Men B 23 / 83
Peter Rosato Men B 38 / 83
Kristie Arend Women A 4 / 13
Paul Lugar Men A 5 / 28
Sean Steeves Men A 25 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Aaron Bouplon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 34 / 118
Paul Rapinz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 46 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Paul Lugar Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 11 / 100
Mike Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 27 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Kristie Arend Women Master 45-49 6 / 24
Jessica Bernstein Women Master 45-49 10 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Aaron Bouplon Men Single Speed 32 / 88
Bryant Gonsalves Men Non-Championship 3044 32 / 101
Erik Rissler Men Non-Championship 3044 64 / 101

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Kristie Arend Women Cat 3 Open 1 / 2
Bryant Gonsalves Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Paul Lugar Men Open Masters 45-49 6 / 21

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Kristie Arend Women Cat 3 Open 3 / 9
Jessica Bernstein Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-49 2 / 5
Aaron Bouplon Men Open Masters 40-44 5 / 18
Paul Lugar Men Open Masters 45-49 6 / 37

Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Aaron Bouplon Men SM Open 35 / 61
Paul Lugar Men SM Open 40 / 61
Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 46 / 61
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 7 / 28

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Robert Stanley Men SM 55+ 12 / 44
Kristie Arend Women SW 35+ 7 / 22
Jessica Bernstein Women SW 35+ 8 / 22
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 6 / 72
Aaron Bouplon Men SM 35+ 21 / 39

The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)

Robert Stanley Men SM 55+ 4 / 10
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 6 / 20
Aaron Bouplon Men SM 35+ 1 / 8
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 10 / 12

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

Mike Dixon Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 36
Bryant Gonsalves Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 36
Christian Long Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 26
Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 21 / 28
Jessica Bernstein Women SW 35+ 2 / 8
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 5 / 34
Aaron Bouplon Men SM 35+ 12 / 26
Paul Rapinz Men SM 35+ 16 / 26
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 2 / 15

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 25
Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 7 / 24
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 11 / 19
Aaron Bouplon Men SM 35+ 14 / 23
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 3 / 13

Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)

Bryant Gonsalves Men B Men 6 / 48
Doug Squires Men B Men 32 / 48
Thomas Prehn Men B Men 41 / 48
Aaron Bouplon Men A Men 10 / 29

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Bryant Gonsalves Men SM 35+ 3 37 / 47
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 30
Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 7 / 33
Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 28 / 35
Jessica Bernstein Women SW 35+ 1 / 11
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 8 / 48
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 19 / 33
Aaron Bouplon Men SM 35+ 16 / 35
Athena Dodd Women SW 4 9 / 24
Catherine Nicoletti Women SW 4 23 / 24

Mile High Urban Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Aaron Bouplon A Men 7 / 19

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Athena Dodd Women 4 SW 4 11 / 37
Catherine Nicoletti Women 4 SW 4 19 / 37
Kristie Arend Women 3 SW 3 3 / 21
Trish Heisdorffer Women 3 SW 3 17 / 21
Michael Ahnemann Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 12 / 54
Illya Kowalchuk Men 4 SM 4 21 / 31
Michael Nightingale Men 4 SM 4 30 / 31
Paul Lugar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 4 / 50
Sean Steeves Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 43 / 50
Thomas Prehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 6 / 30
Doug Squires Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 29 / 30
Paul Rapinz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 35+ 35+ 20 / 26
Aaron Bouplon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 35+ 35+ 24 / 26
Jessica Bernstein Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SW 35+ 35+ 4 / 11

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Dixon Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 35
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 31
Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 2 / 25
Aaron Bouplon Men SM Open 12 / 26
Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 18 / 26
Erik Rissler Men SM 5 2 / 15
Jessica Bernstein Women SW 35+ 4 / 12
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 2 / 54
Illya Kowalchuk Men SM 4 26 / 32
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 32 / 32
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 4 / 16
Renee Schroeder Women SW 3 14 / 16
Erica Ford Women SW 4 13 / 33
Catherine Nicoletti Women SW 4 26 / 33

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Mike Dixon Men SM 35+ 3 21 / 56
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 35
Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 6 / 29
Aaron Bouplon Men SM Open 21 / 35
Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 34 / 35
Peter Rosato Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 59
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 5 / 49
Nathaniel Zola Men SM 4 28 / 44
Illya Kowalchuk Men SM 4 31 / 44
Peter Zola Men SM 4 37 / 44
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 40 / 44
Jon Coln Men SM 35+ 24 / 30
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 4 / 19
Trish Heisdorffer Women SW 3 11 / 19
Athena Dodd Women SW 4 11 / 29

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 4 / 17
Doug Squires Men SM 55+ 15 / 17
Aaron Bouplon Men SM Open 20 / 22
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 14 / 33
Bryant Gonsalves Men SM 35+_3 15 / 25
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+_4 25 / 25

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 20 / 29
Aaron Bouplon Men SM Open 29 / 29
Jessica Bernstein Women SW 35+ 2 / 9
Kristie Arend Women SW 35+ 3 / 9
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 4 / 7
Mike Dixon Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 37
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 7 / 41
Erik Rissler Men SM 5 17 / 17
Jon Coln Men SM 35+ 10 / 24
Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 8 / 31
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 27 / 29
Catherine Nicoletti Women SW 4 23 / 28
Peter Rosato Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 38
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 40
Christian Long Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 40

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 1 / 36
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 6 / 15

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Mike Dixon Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 56
Bryant Gonsalves Men SM 35+ 3 56 / 56
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 49
Doug Squires Men SM 55+ 26 / 41
Michael Huisenga Men SM Open 30 / 44
Erik Rissler Men SM 5 6 / 45
Scott Warren Men SM 3 21 / 37
Michael Ahnemann Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 58
Peter Rosato Men SM 35+ 4 35 / 58
Jessica Bernstein Women SW 35+ 5 / 17
Rachel Couch Women SW 35+ 14 / 17
Renee Schroeder Women SW 35+ 16 / 17
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 9 / 51
Sean Steeves Men SM 45+ 48 / 51
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 16 / 42
Nathaniel Zola Men SM 4 29 / 42
Illya Kowalchuk Men SM 4 36 / 42
Peter Zola Men SM 4 42 / 42
Jon Coln Men SM 35+ 25 / 30
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 2 / 15
Athena Dodd Women SW 4 14 / 29
Carol Kauder Women SW 4 17 / 29
Catherine Nicoletti Women SW 4 22 / 29

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Bryant Gonsalves Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 27
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 6 / 26
William Nabours Men SM Open 11 / 18
Michael Huisenga Men SM 3 2 / 16
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 3 / 40
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 18 / 26
Kristie Arend Women SW 3 4 / 11

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 31
Doug Squires Men SM 55+ 13 / 21
Jessica Bernstein Women SW 35+ 4 / 7
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 6 / 37
Jon Coln Men SM 35+ 16 / 24

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

Kristie Arend Women B Women 1 / 11
Paul Lugar Men A Men 2 / 18
Dan Schuetz Men B Men 3 / 59
Sean Steeves Men B Men 39 / 59
Michael Nightingale Men B Men 50 / 59

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Michael Ahnemann SM 35+_4 23 / 61
Rob Goodbody SM 45+_4 12 / 50
Michael Huisenga SM 3 13 / 57
Lilly Hansing SW 3 26 / 29
William Nabours SM Open 39 / 64
Robert Stanley SM 55+ 22 / 49
Thomas Prehn SM 55+ 45 / 49
Paul Lugar SM 45+ 7 / 68
Kristie Arend SW 4 2 / 33
Michael Nightingale SM 4 68 / 76
Jessica Bernstein SW 35+ 17 / 31
Mike Dixon SM 35+_3 28 / 59

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Rob Goodbody SM 45+_4 13 / 31
Michael Huisenga SM 3 3 / 37
Dan Schuetz SM 3 20 / 37
Renee Schroeder SW 3 19 / 20
William Nabours SM Open 36 / 64
Thomas Prehn SM 55+ 4 / 32
Paul Lugar SM 45+ 10 / 65
Sean Steeves SM 45+ 54 / 65
Kristie Arend SW 4 2 / 20
Erica Ford SW 4 7 / 20
Athena Dodd SW 4 15 / 20
Michael Ahnemann SM 35+_4 20 / 42
Shawn Pritchett SM 35+_4 25 / 42
Jessica Bernstein SW 35+ 7 / 20
Mike Dixon SM 35+_3 25 / 52

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2013)

Kristie Arend B Women 2 / 10
Paul Lugar A Men 6 / 16
Dan Schuetz B Men 10 / 58

MSG CX Series #4 (Oct 6 2013)

Johna Vankat CX Cat 3 3 / 23

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Renee Schroeder Women SW 35+ 11 / 11
Jessica Bernstein Women SW 3 5 / 14
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 8 / 40
Jon Coln Men SM 35+ 11 / 19
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 21 / 35
Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 9 / 25
Doug Squires Men SM 55+ 12 / 25
Kristie Arend Women SW 4 3 / 31
Athena Dodd Women SW 4 13 / 31
Carol Kauder Women SW 4 22 / 31
Shawn Pritchett Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 55
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 36

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 3 / 15
Michael Huisenga Men SM 3 18 / 21
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 15 / 34
Kristie Arend Women SW 4 1 / 13

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 40
Doug Squires Men SM 55+ 17 / 25
Michael Huisenga Men SM 3 18 / 39
Nathaniel Zola Men SM 4 25 / 43
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 30 / 43
Peter Zola Men SM 4 36 / 43
Ryan Ognibene Men SM 4 40 / 43
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 6 / 54
Sean Steeves Men SM 45+ 43 / 54
Lilly Hansing Women SW 3 18 / 18
Erica Ford Women SW 4 7 / 32
Kristie Arend Women SW 4 9 / 32
Carol Kauder Women SW 4 28 / 32

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 1 / 22
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 11 / 20

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2013)

Kristie Arend B Women 5 / 21
Paul Lugar A Men 5 / 15
Sean Steeves B Men 68 / 74

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Jon Coln Men SM 35+ 10 / 12

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Sean Steeves Men SM 35+ 3 38 / 44
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 40
Doug Squires Men SM 55+ 22 / 33
Aaron Bouplon Men SM Open 19 / 39
Michael Huisenga Men SM 3 12 / 45
Jessica Bernstein Women SW 35+ 6 / 10
Paul Lugar Men SM 45+ 17 / 50
Ryan Ognibene Men SM 4 12 / 42
Nathaniel Zola Men SM 4 28 / 42
Illya Kowalchuk Men SM 4 37 / 42
Peter Zola Men SM 4 40 / 42
Jon Coln Men SM 35+ 11 / 36
Paul Lugar Men SM 35+ 21 / 36

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Kristie Arend Women B Women 5 / 18
Paul Lugar Men A Men 6 / 18
Jessica Bernstein Women A Women 6 / 8
Sean Steeves Men B Men 38 / 66

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Thomas Prehn Cat Wheelers and Dealers 86 / 134

Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Brett Batchelder SM 45+ 23 / 25
William Nabours SM Open 27 / 27

Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Rob Goodbody SM 45+_4 15 / 32
William Nabours SM Open 13 / 23
Michael Huisenga SM Open 20 / 23

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 16
John Suchsland Men SM 45+ 17 / 22
Aaron Bouplon Men SM 35+ 10 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Aaron Bouplon Men UCI Elite 63 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Jon Coln Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 12 / 60
Aaron Bouplon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 17 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Thomas Prehn Men Master 55-59 13 / 51

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Thomas Prehn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 53 / 55

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Anne Hudson Women SW 35+ 14 / 18
Michael Huisenga Men SM 3 6 / 38
David Pfeiffer Men SM 3 22 / 38
Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 7 / 33
Doug Squires Men SM 55+ 23 / 33
Jon Coln Men SM Open 21 / 48
Aaron Bouplon Men SM Open 30 / 48
Aaron Bouplon Men SM 35+ 11 / 40
Jon Coln Men SM 35+ 13 / 40
Michele Novosad Women SW Open 22 / 33
Catherine Nicoletti Women SW 4 23 / 27
Christopher Walsweer Men SM 45+ 40 / 50
Clint Bickmore Men SM 45+ 46 / 50
Andrew Couch Men SM 45+ 49 / 50

Green Mountain Sports CX at Lookout (Dec 9 2012)

Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 1 / 12

Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)

Anne Hudson Women SW 35+ 14 / 15
Scott Upton Men SingleSpeed 6 / 28
Johna Vankat Men SM 3 4 / 28
David Pfeiffer Men SM 3 16 / 28
Andrew Couch Men SM 45+ 32 / 33
Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 5 / 28
Allison Gasperut Women SW 4 16 / 25
Catherine Nicoletti Women SW 4 17 / 25
Mike Dixon Men SM 35+ cat 3 23 / 42
Sean Steeves Men SM 35+ cat 3 36 / 42

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Aaron Bouplon Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 1 / 27

Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)

Michele Novosad Women SW 35+ 4 / 13
Michael Huisenga Men SM 3 4 / 23
Johna Vankat Men SM 3 5 / 23
David Pfeiffer Men SM 3 16 / 23
Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 9 / 21
Clint Bickmore Men SM 45+ 23 / 25
Jon Coln Men SM Open 15 / 27
Scott Upton Men SM 35+ 10 / 23

Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)

Anne Hudson Women SW 35+ 9 / 13
Michael Huisenga Men SM 3 7 / 26
David Pfeiffer Men SM 3 18 / 26
Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 6 / 28
Doug Squires Men SM 55+ 17 / 28
Aaron Bouplon Men SM Open 16 / 38
Jon Coln Men SM 35+ 6 / 31
Shawn Pritchett Men SM 35+ cat 4 27 / 61
Athena Dodd Women SW 4 5 / 24
Catherine Nicoletti Women SW 4 17 / 24
Sean Steeves Men SM 35+ cat 3 39 / 49

Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)

Aaron Bouplon Men SM Open 6 / 13
Chris Velez Men SM 45+ cat 4 12 / 20
Sean Steeves Men SM 35+ cat 3 24 / 28

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Michael Huisenga Men SM 3 2 / 17
David Pfeiffer Men SM 3 14 / 17
Jon Coln Men SM 35+ 9 / 19

Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)

Jon Coln Mens A 5 / 16

AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)

Michael Huisenga Men SM 3 12 / 24
Clint Bickmore Men SM 45+ 26 / 27
Aaron Bouplon Men SM Open 11 / 20
Jon Coln Men SM 35+ 7 / 16

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Michele Novosad Women SW 35+ 3 / 21
Jessica Bernstein Women SW 35+ 5 / 21
Anne Hudson Women SW 35+ 15 / 21
Michael Huisenga Men SM 3 3 / 36
Johna Vankat Men SM 3 6 / 36
David Pfeiffer Men SM 3 36 / 36
Thomas Prehn Men SM 55+ 13 / 37
Doug Squires Men SM 55+ 21 / 37
Aaron Bouplon Men SM Open 20 / 42
Scott Upton Men SM 35+ 17 / 38
Jon Coln Men SM 35+ 18 / 38
Paul Rapinz Men SM 35+ 35 / 38
Shawn Pritchett Men SM 35+ cat 4 26 / 63
Athena Dodd Women SW 4 15 / 31
Mike Dixon Men SM 35+ cat 3 20 / 51
Antonio Gallegos Men SM 35+ cat 3 41 / 51