Log In

Team Overview: BIKE BARN RACING
(redirected from: bikebarnracing.com)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2019)

Chris Trabulsie Masters Open 13 / 27
Cory Collins Cat 4/5 8 / 35

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Chris Trabulsie Men Master 40+ 17 / 20

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Chris Trabulsie Men Master 40+ 26 / 27
Cory Collins Men Cat 4/5 44 / 93

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Cory Collins Men Cat 4/5 26 / 68

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Jesus Vazquez Men Master 60+ 21 / 24

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Jesus Vazquez Singlespeed Men 33 / 39
Cory Collins Men 4 17 / 44

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Cory Collins Men Cat 4/5 24 / 63
Jesus Vazquez Men Master 60+ 13 / 16

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 50+/60+ 58 / 65

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Jesus Vazquez Men Master 60+ 17 / 22
Cory Collins Men Cat 5 4 / 47

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Cory Collins Men Cat 5 16 / 46

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Cory Collins Men Cat 4/5 24 / 63

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Thomas Hurley Killer B Men 45+ 34 / 88
Jesus Vazquez Killer B Men 45+ 66 / 88
Erik Wells Open Singlespeed Men 49 / 78
Jen Heil Beginner Women/U19 Girls 35 / 41
Erik Wells Beginner Men 28 / 94
Michael McCabe Beginner Men 84 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Cory Collins Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 69

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Jesus Vazquez Men Masters 60+ 31 / 34
Stephen Putnam Men Masters 50+ 52 / 65
Cory Collins Men Open Cat4/5 68 / 103

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

John Peterson Elite Men 6 / 32
Cory Collins Novice Men 33 / 94

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

John Peterson Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 27
Jesus Vazquez Men Master 60+ 24 / 31
Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 15 / 53
Cory Collins Men Cat 4/5 31 / 73
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 71 / 73

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Michael McCabe Men Master 50+ 60 / 61

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

John Peterson Men Open 2 / 9
Erik Wells Men 4/5 11 / 43
Cory Collins Men 4/5 15 / 43

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Jesus Vazquez Men Master 60+ 16 / 17
Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 10 / 25
Michael McCabe Men Master 50+ 25 / 25
Cory Collins Men Cat 4/5 45 / 88

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Erik Wells CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 6 / 30

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 8 / 23
Cory Collins Men Cat 4/5 45 / 70

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Jesus Vazquez Men Master 60+ 20 / 22
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 45 / 46
Cory Collins Men Cat 4/5 35 / 70

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

John Peterson Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 13
Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 9 / 27

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

John Peterson Elite Men & Men 40+ 2 / 30
Stephen Putnam Sport Men 22 / 68
Jesus Vazquez Sport Men 60 / 68
Cory Collins Novice Men 41 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Jesus Vazquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 33 / 44
Stephen Putnam Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 88
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 96 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Cory Collins Men Cat 4/5 56 / 100

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Jesus Vazquez Men Master 60+ 10 / 11

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Stephen Putnam Men 50+ (1-4) 26 / 67
Erik Wells Men 4/5 40+ 8 / 58

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Stephen Putnam Cat 3/4 (Men) 41 / 86
Cory Collins Cat 5 (Men) 27 / 49
Erik Wells Cat 4/5 (Men) 24 / 89

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Cory Collins Men Cat 4/5 59 / 73

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Cory Collins Men 4/5 Cat 23 / 37
Stephen Putnam Men Masters 50+ 5 / 30
Jesus Vazquez Men Masters 50+ 28 / 30

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

John Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Jesus Vazquez Men Open Master 60+ 15 / 20
Stephen Putnam Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 44
Cory Collins Men Cat 5 46 / 48

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Stephen Putnam Men 50+ (1-4) 12 / 48
Jesus Vazquez Men 60+ (1-4) 20 / 24
Cory Collins Men 5 25 / 36

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Michael Spadea Men Fat Bike 12 / 32
James Casagrande Men Master 40+ 10 / 10
James Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 44 / 62

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Thomas Hurley Killer B Men 40+ 41 / 72
James Casagrande Beginner Men 55 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

James Casagrande Cat 4/5 Men 89 / 116
Michael McCabe Cat 4/5 Men 108 / 116
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 50+ 51 / 74
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 60+ 19 / 24

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Jesus Vazquez Masters 60+ 17 / 26
Thomas Hurley Masters 50+ 51 / 84
James Casagrande Cat 4/5 Men 118 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 40+ 37 / 40

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Erik Wells Novice Men 6 / 95
James Casagrande Novice Men 70 / 95
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 50+ Open 29 / 35

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Thomas Hurley Men Master 50+ 35 / 61
James Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 67 / 78
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 74 / 78

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

James Casagrande Fat Tire 15 / 24
Thomas Hurley MASTERS OPEN 8 / 26
Chris Trabulsie MASTERS OPEN 26 / 26
Erik Wells MEN 4-5 6 / 49
James Casagrande MEN 4-5 41 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Michael McCabe Men Master 50+ 67 / 68

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Erik Wells Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 4 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Thomas Hurley Men Master 50+ 16 / 26
Chris Trabulsie Men Master 40+ 12 / 17
Michael McCabe Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 30

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

James Casagrande Men Fat Tire 11 / 14
James Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 43 / 46
Jesus Vazquez Men Master 60+ 7 / 8
Thomas Hurley Men Master 50+ 18 / 34

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Thomas Hurley Men Master 50+ 29 / 39
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 41 / 46
Erik Wells Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 41

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Jesus Vazquez Men Master 60+ 14 / 19
James Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 55 / 61

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

James Casagrande Cat 4/5 (Men) 56 / 74

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Michael Spadea Sport Men (aka 3/4) 58 / 85
Thomas Hurley Sport Men (aka 3/4) 63 / 85
Armand Rodrigue jr. Sport Men (aka 3/4) 72 / 85
Jesus Vazquez Sport Men (aka 3/4) 82 / 85
Erik Wells Novice Men (aka 4/5) 6 / 90
James Casagrande Novice Men (aka 4/5) 69 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jesus Vazquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 25 / 34
Thomas Hurley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 57 / 98
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 94 / 103
James Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 103 / 103

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Jen Heil Women Cat 4/5 60 / 72
Erik Wells Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 106
James Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 93 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Armand Rodrigue jr. Men 50 + 46 / 54
Jesus Vazquez Men 50 + 52 / 54
James Casagrande Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 62 / 73
Michael McCabe Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 71 / 73

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Erik Wells Cat 4/5 Men 17 / 107
Michael McCabe Cat 4/5 Men 90 / 107

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Michael McCabe Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 60 / 67

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

James Casagrande Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 58 / 65
Thomas Hurley Men Masters 50+ 48 / 84

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Jesus Vazquez Men Open Singlespeed 50 / 59
Erik Wells Men Cat 4/5 27 / 115
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 103 / 115

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Jesus Vazquez Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 60+ 20 / 26
Thomas Hurley Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 39 / 64
Armand Rodrigue jr. Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 53 / 64
Michael McCabe Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 62 / 64
Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 999 / 46

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Jen Heil Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 17
Erik Wells Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 53
Thomas Hurley Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 28 / 56

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Jen Heil Women Senior Cat 4-5 7 / 9

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Chris Trabulsie Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 62 / 97

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Marc Curtis Men Masters 50+ Open 17 / 70
Chris Trabulsie Men Masters 40-49 Open 37 / 95

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Timothy Bailey Men Master Masters 50+ 17 / 17
Chris Trabulsie Men Master Masters 40+ 6 / 14
James Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 21 / 41

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Thomas Hurley Masters 50+ 9 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Timothy Bailey Killer B (Men) 74 / 84
Thomas Hurley Killer B 40+ (Men) 65 / 65
Erik Wells Beginner (Men) 9 / 85
James Casagrande Beginner (Men) 36 / 85
Michael McCabe Beginner (Men) 77 / 85

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

George Hayes Men Cat 4-5 15 / 125
Erik Wells Men Cat 4-5 27 / 125
James Casagrande Men Cat 4-5 62 / 125
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4-5 120 / 125
Chris Trabulsie Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 45 / 74

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

George Hayes Men Cat 4-5 21 / 122
James Casagrande Men Cat 4-5 72 / 122
Chris Trabulsie Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 56 / 75
Thomas Hurley Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 26 / 72
Jesus Vazquez Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 63 / 72

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Nikki Montanaro Women 4 13 / 16
Chris Trabulsie Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 42
George Hayes Men 4/5 35+ 7 / 53
Michael McCabe Men 4/5 35+ 52 / 53

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Chris Trabulsie Sport Men (aka 3/4) 32 / 51
Sean Wilson Sport Men (aka 3/4) 47 / 51
Nikki Montanaro Novice Women (aka 4) 4 / 21
Erik Wells Novice Men (aka 4/5) 15 / 98
Michael Spadea Novice Men (aka 4/5) 34 / 98
James Casagrande Novice Men (aka 4/5) 67 / 98

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Thomas Hurley Men Master 50+ 17 / 71
Michael McCabe Men Master 50+ 63 / 71
George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 14 / 87
James Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 47 / 87
Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Michael McCabe Men Master 55+ 53 / 54
Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 4 28 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Chris Trabulsie Men Master 45+ 999 / 73
James Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 74 / 136

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Thomas Hurley Masters Open (Open) 8 / 11
Erik Wells Men 4/5 (Open) 10 / 32

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Erik Wells MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 7 / 40

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

George Hayes MEN 4 / 5 16 / 58
Chris Trabulsie MASTER 45+ 5 / 16
Michael McCabe MEN 2/3/4 12 / 13

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

George Hayes MEN Cat 4 / 5 11 / 48
Chris Trabulsie MASTER 45+ OPEN 7 / 23
Thomas Hurley MASTER 55+ 9 / 29
Jesus Vazquez MASTER 55+ 26 / 29

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Thomas Hurley Men Master 50+ 21 / 42
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 999 / 51
Erik Wells Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 35
Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 3/4 51 / 92

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Jim Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 18 / 87
George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 20 / 87
Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 3/4 25 / 35

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Spadea Men Cat 4/5 18 / 63

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 4 16 / 28
Thomas Hurley Men Master 50+ 17 / 45
George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 61
Jim Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Thomas Hurley Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 40 / 78
George Hayes NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 13 / 96
Erik Wells NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 22 / 96
Michael Spadea NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 43 / 96

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

John Peterson Men UCI 61 / 65
Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 99 / 103
Michael McCabe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 62 / 67
Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 4 47 / 68

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 68 / 109
Erik Wells Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 107

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Chris Trabulsie Men master cat 3/4 14 / 99
Erik Wells Men master cat 3/4 55 / 99
Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 4 15 / 38
Jesus Vazquez Men singlespeed 30 / 40
Jim Sullivan Men Cat 5 17 / 44
Erik Wells Men Cat 4 15 / 55
George Hayes Men Cat 4 22 / 55
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4 54 / 55

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 20 / 65

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

John Peterson Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 80
Erik Wells Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 110
Michael McCabe Cat 4/5 Men 96 / 110

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Erik Wells Men Master 40+ Cat 45 21 / 87
Michael McCabe Men Master 40+ Cat 45 82 / 87
Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 4 20 / 32
George Hayes Men Cat 4-5 44 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Thomas Hurley Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 62 / 109
George Hayes Men Cat 4-5 54 / 95

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

John Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 62
Michael McCabe Men Cat 2/3/4 112 / 116
Erik Wells Men Cat 4/5 22 / 109

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 83
Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 3/4 40 / 44
Thomas Hurley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 57
Jesus Vazquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 49 / 57
Michael McCabe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 54 / 57

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Thomas Hurley Men Master Masters 50+ 27 / 42
George Hayes Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 48

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Nikki Montanaro Women 4 17 / 17
Erik Wells Men 4/5 17 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Erik Wells CAT 4/5 13 / 54

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Jesus Vazquez Masters Men Open 50+ 17 / 26

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Sean Wilson Mens Cat 4/5 23 / 42

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Jesus Vazquez Open Fat Bike 16 / 25
Mark Schow Killer B Men 50 / 94
Thomas Hurley Killer B Men 40+ 25 / 80
Jesus Vazquez Killer B Men 40+ 70 / 80
Sean Wilson Beginner Men 33 / 86
Michael McCabe Beginner Men 82 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 119 / 133
Thomas Hurley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 22 / 36

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 71 / 137
Sean Wilson Men Cat 4/5 97 / 137
Mark Schow Men Cat 3 65 / 82

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Thomas Hurley Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 16 / 43
Michael McCabe Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 41 / 43

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Thomas Hurley Men Master Masters 50+ 29 / 72
Michael McCabe Men Master Masters 50+ 65 / 72
George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 49 / 89

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Jesus Vazquez Masters 50+ 19 / 26
Erik Wells Men 4/5 35+ 9 / 73
Sean Wilson Men 4/5 35+ 47 / 73

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Chris Trabulsie Men Junior/Master 54 / 68
George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 75 / 139
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 123 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 3 65 / 101
John Peterson Men Junior/Master 12 / 61
Erik Wells Men Cat 4/5 11 / 134
George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 70 / 134

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Michael McCabe Men Master 55+ 17 / 20
Chris Trabulsie Men Master 35+ 17 / 27
Erik Wells Men Cat 4/5 14 / 88
George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 40 / 88
Sean Wilson Men Cat 4/5 64 / 88

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Thomas Hurley Men Master 55+ 9 / 26
Michael McCabe Men Master 55+ 26 / 26
Chris Trabulsie Men Master 35+ 30 / 33
Erik Wells Men Cat 4/5 9 / 87
George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 34 / 87
Wes Gardner Men Cat 4/5 57 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Erik Wells Cat 4-5 40+ 4 / 58
Michael McCabe 4-5 50+ 35 / 45

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Chris Trabulsie Men Open 40+ 25 / 39
Thomas Hurley Men Open 50+ 12 / 53

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

John Peterson Elite Men 7 / 38
Chris Trabulsie Intermediate Men 11 / 46
Erik Wells Intermediate Men 24 / 46
Christian Baker Intermediate Men 26 / 46
Sean Wilson Intermediate Men 40 / 46
Erik Wells Novice Men 18 / 86
George Hayes Novice Men 34 / 86

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Thomas Hurley Men Master Masters 50+ 9 / 28
Michael McCabe Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 28
George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 62 / 80

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Chris Trabulsie Mens 3/4 Open 61 / 87
Thomas Hurley Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 16 / 50
Michael McCabe Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 44 / 50
Erik Wells Men (Cat 4/5) 13 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

George Hayes Men's 4/5 58 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Thomas Hurley Men 50+ Master 53 / 101
Erik Wells Men 40+ Master Cat 45 9 / 104
Sean Wilson Men 40+ Master Cat 45 78 / 104
George Hayes Men Cat 4-5 76 / 109
George Hayes Men Cat 4-5 92 / 109
Chris Trabulsie Men 35+ Master Cat 123 64 / 92

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

James Hayes Men Cat 4-5 29 / 146
Chris Trabulsie Men 35+ Master Cat 123 72 / 96
Thomas Hurley Men 50+ Master Cat 123 52 / 109
Michael McCabe Men 50+ Master Cat 123 106 / 109

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

John Peterson Cat 1/2/3 Men 18 / 81
Erik Wells cat 4/5 31 / 100
Michael McCabe cat 4/5 96 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Chris Trabulsie Men Master/Junior 69 / 93
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 108 / 116

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

John Peterson Men Master/Junior 9 / 94
Chris Trabulsie Men Master/Junior 81 / 94
Thomas Hurley Men Master 55+ 26 / 64

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

John Peterson Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 61
Erik Wells 4/5 Men 6 / 114
Michael McCabe 4/5 Men 98 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 46 / 83
Thomas Hurley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 58
Michael McCabe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 57 / 58
Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 25 / 46

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Erik Wells Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 62
Thomas Hurley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 37
Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 41

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

George Hayes Men Open Cat 45 51 / 67

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Chris Trabulsie MASTERS 35+ 7 / 8

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Michael McCabe Beginner Men 89 / 89
Christian Baker Killer B 40+ 23 / 64
Jesus Vazquez Killer B 40+ 48 / 64
Chris Trabulsie Killer B 40+ 60 / 64
Jesus Vazquez Singlespeed Men 43 / 78
Christian Baker Open Fat Bike 3 / 15

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Jesus Vazquez Men Master Masters 55+ 30 / 42
Thomas Hurley Men Master Masters 45+ 999 / 63

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Jesus Vazquez Men Master Masters 55+ 35 / 40
Michael McCabe Men Master Masters 55+ 38 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 41
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 49 / 51
Erik Wells Men 4/5 35+/45+ 11 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Erik Wells Men 4/5 35+ 11 / 42
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 55+ 34 / 39
Michael McCabe Masters Men 55+ 38 / 39
Christian Baker Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 47
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 44 / 47

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Michael McCabe 4/5 Men 92 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Christian Baker Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 26 / 34
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 26 / 32
Marc Curtis Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 87

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Jesus Vazquez Men Master Masters 50+ 45 / 68
Michael McCabe Men Master Masters 50+ 64 / 68
Thomas Hurley Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 68
Chris Trabulsie Men Master Masters 40+ 17 / 91

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Christian Baker Men 3/4 13 / 17

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Marc Curtis Masters 45+ 19 / 30
Christopher Baker CAT 2/3/4 MEN 38 / 48
Jesus Vazquez MAST 55+ 11 / 22
Michael McCabe MAST 55+ 17 / 22
Chris Trabulsie MAST 35+ 13 / 38
Erik Wells CAT 4/5 MEN 22 / 99

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Jesus Vazquez MASTER 55+ 18 / 29
Chris Trabulsie MASTER 35 + 11 / 32
Erik Wells MASTER 35 + 25 / 32
Marc Curtis CAT 4/5 MEN 35 / 75

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Chris Trabulsie Master Men 35+/Junior 44 / 64
Marc Curtis Men 4/5 72 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Michael McCabe Master Men 55+ 47 / 52
Chris Trabulsie Master Men 35+/Junior 36 / 61

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Sean Wilson Beginner / Sport Men MTB Short Track 18 / 21
Tyler Eusden Elite Men MTB Short Track 1 / 9
Erik Wells Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 16 / 53
Marc Curtis Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 18 / 53
Sean Wilson Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 42 / 53

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Chris Trabulsie Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 48
Erik Wells Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 103
Marc Curtis Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 103
Jesus Vazquez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 62
Michael McCabe Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 62

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Kevin Justice Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 2 / 13

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Michael McCabe Men Master 55+ 23 / 26
Thomas Hurley Men Master 45+ 27 / 39
Chris Trabulsie Men pro/1/2/3 33 / 43
Sean Wilson Men cat 3/4 77 / 91

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Kevin Justice Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 21 / 64

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Chris Trabulsie Masters 35+ 1/2/3 99 / 115
Sean Wilson Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 61 / 95
Thomas Hurley Masters 50+ 60 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Thomas Hurley Masters Men 50+/60+ 64 / 124
Marc Curtis Masters Men 50+/60+ 89 / 124
Michael McCabe Masters Men 50+/60+ 117 / 124
Chris Trabulsie Masters 35+ 1/2/3 74 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Michael McCabe Cat 4/5 84 / 93

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Thomas Hurley Men Masters 45+ 66 / 94
Chris Trabulsie Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 96
Marc Curtis Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 45 / 108

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Kevin Justice MASTER 45+ MEN 10 / 63

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Thomas Hurley Men Masters 45+ 90 / 95
Michael McCabe Men Masters 55+ 52 / 57
Chris Trabulsie Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 96

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Michael McCabe 4/5 Men 83 / 102

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Thomas Hurley Men Master Masters 50+ 32 / 62
Marc Curtis Men Master Masters 50+ 36 / 62
Jesus Vazquez Men Master Masters 50+ 58 / 62
Michael McCabe Men Master Masters 50+ 61 / 62
Chris Trabulsie Men Master Masters 40+ 21 / 39

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Jesus Vazquez Master 50+ Open 40 / 47

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Thomas Hurley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 58
Michael McCabe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 54 / 58

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Michael McCabe Beginner Men 57 / 82
Thomas Hurley Category: Killer B 35+ 19 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Kevin Justice Men 45+ 11 / 68
Marc Curtis 4/5 Men 35+ 25 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Mark Schow 3 Men 64 / 83
Kevin Justice Men 45+ 9 / 65
Marc Curtis 4/5 Men 35+ 30 / 71
Sean Wilson 4/5 Men 35+ 34 / 71
Michael McCabe 4/5 Men 35+ 56 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Marc Curtis Men 4 Master 35+ 16 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Jesus Vazquez Men 55+ 30 / 43
Michael McCabe Men 4 Master 35+ 52 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Kevin Justice 3 Men 6 / 57
Michael McCabe 4/5 Men 50 / 73

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Kevin Justice Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 8 / 51
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 31 / 51
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 55+ 25 / 39
Marc Curtis Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 52

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Kevin Justice Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 48
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 50+ 48 / 78
Michael McCabe Masters Men 50+ 69 / 78
Christian Baker Masters Men 40+ 31 / 94
Kevin Justice Masters Men 40+ 89 / 94

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Kevin Justice MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 15 / 32
Thomas Hurley MASTER 45+ () 10 / 20
Kevin Justice MEN PRO 1/2/3 () 15 / 20
Marc Curtis MEN CAT 4 () 26 / 47
Michael McCabe MEN CAT 4 () 45 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Christian Baker MEN CAT 2/3/4 22 / 48
Mark Schow MEN CAT 2/3/4 28 / 48
Michael McCabe MEN CAT 2/3/4 47 / 48
Thomas Hurley MASTER 45+ 14 / 20
Kevin Justice MEN PRO 1/2/3 15 / 25
Jesus Vazquez MASTER 55+ 9 / 19
Marc Curtis MEN CAT 4 37 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Thomas Hurley Men Master Masters 45+ 59 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Michael McCabe Men 4/5 115 / 140
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 55+ 37 / 49
Kevin Justice Masters Men 45+ 23 / 90

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Christian Baker Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 25 / 43
Mark Schow Men Cat 3 35 / 57
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 3 54 / 57
Marc Curtis Masters 35+ 4/5 48 / 75
Thomas Hurley Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 23 / 69
Michael McCabe Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 57 / 69

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Jesus Vazquez Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 10 / 19
Michael McCabe Men (Cat 4) 43 / 50

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Chris Trabulsie 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 69 / 108
Kevin Justice 45+ 20 / 119
Thomas Hurley 45+ 56 / 119
Jesus Vazquez 55+ 39 / 64
Sean Wilson 4/5 35+ 86 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Kevin Justice 45+ 21 / 128
Thomas Hurley 45+ 72 / 128
Sean Wilson 4/5 35+ 56 / 117
Marc Curtis 4/5 35+ 68 / 117
Chris Trabulsie 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 79 / 120

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Bruce Pierce Men Cat 3 55 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Mark Schow Men Cat 4/5 24 / 108
Kevin Justice Men Master Masters 35+ 34 / 70
Thomas Hurley Men Master Masters 45+ 47 / 91
Jesus Vazquez Men Master Masters 55+ 27 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Thomas Hurley Men Masters 45+ 47 / 91
Kevin Justice Men Masters 35+ 33 / 80
Chris Trabulsie Men Masters 35+ 72 / 80
Jesus Vazquez Men Masters 55+ 35 / 52
Michael McCabe Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 96 / 108

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Michael McCabe Men's 4/5 65 / 101

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Thomas Hurley Masters 50+ (1-4) 16 / 42
Jesus Vazquez Masters 50+ (1-4) 36 / 42
Kevin Justice Masters 40+ (1-3) 11 / 33

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 42

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 39

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Thomas Hurley Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 17 / 52
Michael McCabe Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 55 / 60

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Armand Rodrigue jr. Masters 45+: 19 / 33
Mark Prevett Cat 4/5: 22 / 42

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Daniel Mccabe 3 Men 16 / 41
Michael McCabe 4 Men 45 / 56

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Daniel Mccabe Category: Killer B Men 6 / 57
Erik Wells Category: Killer B Men 27 / 57
Christian Baker Category: Killer B Men 35+ 16 / 65
Thomas Hurley Category: Killer B Men 35+ 27 / 65
Frank Nelson Beginner Men 11 / 69
Sean Wilson Beginner Men 35 / 69
Michael McCabe Beginner Men 39 / 69
Michael McCabe Singlespeed Men 49 / 53

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Daniel Mccabe 3 Men 36 / 77
Christian Baker 3 Men 53 / 77
Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 33 / 73
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 41 / 73
Sean Wilson 4 Men 68 / 94
Michael McCabe 4 Men 80 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Christian Baker 3 Men 51 / 86
Chris Trabulsie 3 Men 85 / 86
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 55+ 23 / 38
Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 72 / 77
Marc Curtis 4 Men 46 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Daniel Mccabe Men 3 23 / 65
Carl Wittig Men 45+ (1-3) 32 / 63
Thomas Hurley Men 45+ (1-3) 40 / 63
Erik Wells Men 4 11 / 89
Frank Nelson Men 4 55 / 89
Marc Curtis Men 4 78 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Christian Baker Men 3 48 / 81
Jesus Vazquez Men 55+ 25 / 40
Carl Wittig Men 45+ (1-3) 41 / 65
Frank Nelson Men 4 53 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Daniel Mccabe 3/4 Men 11 / 88
Christian Baker 3/4 Men 17 / 88
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 55+ 20 / 37
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 28 / 69
Mark Prevett 4 Men 30 / 95
Michael McCabe 4 Men 51 / 95

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Christian Baker 3/4 Men 10 / 24
Carl Wittig Masters Open 4 / 9
Erik Wells 4 Men 2 / 34
Sean Wilson 4 Men 15 / 34

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Daniel Mccabe MEN CAT 2/3/4 14 / 37
Carl Wittig MASTER 40+ OPEN 6 / 15
Thomas Hurley MASTER 50+ 7 / 26
Jesus Vazquez MASTER 50+ 15 / 26
Marc Curtis MEN CAT 4 34 / 73
Frank Nelson MEN CAT 4 35 / 73
Michael McCabe MEN CAT 4 61 / 73

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Daniel Mccabe MEN CAT 2/3/4 12 / 55
Christian Baker MEN CAT 2/3/4 29 / 55
Thomas Hurley MASTER 50+ 19 / 45
Jesus Vazquez MASTER 50+ 34 / 45
Erik Wells MEN CAT 4 11 / 87
Mark Prevett MEN CAT 4 26 / 87
Frank Nelson MEN CAT 4 41 / 87
Michael McCabe MEN CAT 4 69 / 87

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Daniel Mccabe Men 3 29 / 126
Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 36 / 80
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 55 / 80
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 10 / 132
Armand Rodrigue jr. Men 4 41 / 132
Frank Nelson Men 4 92 / 132
Michael McCabe Men 4 107 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Christian Baker Men 3 118 / 124
Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 35 / 85
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 12 / 133

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Carl Wittig Masters 45+ 1/2/3 15 / 16
Thomas Hurley Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 42

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Jesus Vazquez Men Master 55+ 14 / 33
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 3 14 / 67
Christian Baker Men 4 Master 35+ 1 / 88
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 Master 35+ 2 / 88
Erik Wells Men 4 Master 35+ 8 / 88
Mark Prevett Men 4 Master 35+ 22 / 88
Marc Curtis Men 4 Master 35+ 32 / 88
Michael McCabe Men 4 Master 35+ 54 / 88
Carl Wittig Men Master 45+ 17 / 51
Tyler Eusden Men 4 7 / 74

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Daniel Mccabe Men 3 23 / 36
Chris Trabulsie Men 35+ Cat 4 1 / 25
Michael McCabe Men 35+ Cat 4 20 / 25

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Daniel Mccabe MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 48 / 58
Matt Goodwin BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 8 / 91
Michael McCabe BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 64 / 91
Thomas Hurley MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 18 / 29
Armand Rodrigue jr. MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 37 / 63
Tony Thissell MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 48 / 63
Kevin Chichlowski MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 51 / 63
Frank Nelson MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 54 / 63

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Carl Wittig Master 45 8 / 26

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 55+ 25 / 35
Armand Rodrigue jr. Masters Men 45+ 49 / 76
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ 53 / 76
Christian Baker Men 4 35+/45+ 3 / 78
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 35+/45+ 4 / 78
Sean Wilson Men 4 35+/45+ 48 / 78
Frank Nelson Men 4 35+/45+ 55 / 78

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Chris Trabulsie Men 4 35+/45+ 1 / 118
Frank Nelson Men 4 35+/45+ 55 / 118
Sean Wilson Men 4 35+/45+ 65 / 118
Michael McCabe Men 4 35+/45+ 79 / 118
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 55+ 29 / 48
Daniel Mccabe Cat 3 Men 24 / 123

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 3 28 / 76
Michael McCabe cat 4 77 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 35 / 86
Armand Rodrigue jr. Masters Men 45+ 66 / 86
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 2 / 93
Christian Baker Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 9 / 93
Tony Thissell Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 48 / 93
Frank Nelson Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 51 / 93
Michael McCabe Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 78 / 93
Mark Prevett Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 89 / 93
Daniel Mccabe Men 3 20 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 83 / 85
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 4 / 105
Frank Nelson Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 55 / 105

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Daniel Mccabe Men's 2/3/4 21 / 86
Armand Rodrigue jr. Men's 4 4 / 65
Mark Prevett Men's 4 16 / 65
Michael McCabe Men's 4 22 / 65

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Daniel Mccabe 3 Men 23 / 44
Christian Baker 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 76
Chris Trabulsie 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 76
Tony Thissell 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 76
Frank Nelson 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 76
Thomas Hurley Masters 45+ 25 / 39
Armand Rodrigue jr. Masters 45+ 28 / 39
Matt Goodwin 4 Men 38 / 77
Michael McCabe 4 Men 65 / 77

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Armand Rodrigue jr. Masters 45+ 20 / 35
Christian Baker CAT 4 RACE 16 / 51
Mark Prevett CAT 4 RACE 22 / 51

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Daniel Mccabe 3 Men 44 / 59
Frank Nelson 4 Men 45 / 61
Chris Trabulsie 4 Men 50 / 61
Michael McCabe 4 Men 57 / 61

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Christian Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 3 / 42
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 16 / 42
Michael McCabe Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 38 / 42

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Chris Trabulsie Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 24 / 64
Frank Nelson Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 43 / 64
Michael McCabe Cat 4 Men 61 / 74
Daniel Mccabe Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 71
Jesus Vazquez Singlespeed Men 53 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Daniel Mccabe Amateur Men 86 / 97
Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 47 / 70
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 45+ 63 / 70
Christian Baker Men 4 3 / 106
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 14 / 106
Erik Wells Men 4 16 / 106
Frank Nelson Men 4 62 / 106
Sean Wilson Men 4 67 / 106
Michael McCabe Men 4 93 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 45+ 67 / 76
Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 75 / 76
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 27 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

John Peterson UCI Elite Men 33 / 34
Daniel Mccabe Amateur Men 68 / 75
Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 40 / 64
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 14 / 47
Frank Nelson Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 35 / 47
Michael McCabe Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 47 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 47 / 69
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 45+ 67 / 69
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 10 / 50
Frank Nelson Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 35 / 50

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 56 / 73
Mark Prevett Masters 35+ 38 / 46
Frank Nelson Masters 35+ 40 / 46
Daniel Mccabe 4 Men 10 / 94
Michael McCabe 4 Men 83 / 94

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Christian Baker Men 4 3 / 74
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 15 / 74
Frank Nelson Men 4 58 / 74

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Carl Wittig Master 45 9 / 36
Robert Poole Men 2,3,4 27 / 40
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 8 / 77
Frank Nelson Men 4 47 / 77
Claire Dufort Women Open 17 / 18

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Daniel Mccabe Men 4 5 / 43
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 11 / 43
Marc Curtis Men 4 26 / 43
Zachary Curtis Men 4 35 / 43
Michael McCabe Men 4 38 / 43
John Peterson Men Pro 1,2,3 12 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Robert Poole Amateur Men 76 / 136
Claire Dufort Amateur Women 53 / 84
Christian Baker Men 4 11 / 135
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 29 / 135
Daniel Mccabe Men 4 35 / 135
Michael McCabe Men 4 114 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Claire Dufort Amateur Women 52 / 75
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 29 / 130
Robert Poole Amateur Men 114 / 139

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Christian Baker Men CAT 4 7 / 122
Chris Trabulsie Men CAT 4 12 / 122
Daniel Mccabe Men CAT 4 17 / 122
Tony Thissell Men CAT 4 91 / 122
Michael McCabe Men CAT 4 104 / 122
Erin Sferrazza JR 14 & Under 4 / 14
Thomas Francis Masters 35+ 10 / 31
Mark Prevett Masters 35+ 27 / 31
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 35 / 50

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Claire Dufort Amateur Women 43 / 44
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 12 / 52
Daniel Mccabe Men 4 16 / 52
Michael McCabe Men 4 47 / 52

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 19 / 47
Claire Dufort Amateur Women 36 / 41
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 11 / 43

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 28 / 36
Mark Prevett Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 38 / 64
Christian Baker Beginners (cat 4 Only) 8 / 81
Daniel Mccabe Beginners (cat 4 Only) 12 / 81
Michael McCabe Beginners (cat 4 Only) 72 / 81

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 33 / 75
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 45+ 71 / 75
Claire Dufort Amateur Women 60 / 73
Mark Gerard Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 13 / 70
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 22 / 70
Sean Wilson Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 48 / 70

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Robert Poole Amateur Men 77 / 127
Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 33 / 80
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 45+ 67 / 80
Claire Dufort Amateur Women 59 / 78
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 25 / 92
Sean Wilson Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 57 / 92
Michael McCabe Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 81 / 92
Daniel Mccabe Men 4 14 / 89

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Daniel Mccabe Cat 4 Men 36 / 91
Michael McCabe Cat 4 Men 83 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 45+ 70 / 85
Greg Tolley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 73 / 87
Christian Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 18 / 102
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 37 / 102
Daniel Mccabe Men 4 39 / 98
Michael McCabe Men 4 85 / 98
Claire Dufort Amateur Women 72 / 100
Robert Poole Amateur Men 77 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 35 / 109
Mark Prevett Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 60 / 109
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 45+ 68 / 82
Claire Dufort Amateur Women 84 / 103
Robert Poole Amateur Men 78 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Christian Baker cat 4 6 / 60
Michael McCabe cat 4 58 / 60

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Greg Tolley Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 20 / 84
Carl Wittig Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 34 / 84
Mark Prevett Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 58 / 84
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 62 / 84

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Daniel Mccabe CAT 4 18 / 43
Michael McCabe CAT 4 38 / 43
Carl Wittig CAT 3/4 18 / 26

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Bill Kenney Amateur Men 15 / 78
Andy Legan Amateur Men 72 / 78

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ 27 / 66
Bill Kenney Cat Amateur Men 24 / 95
Andy Legan Cat Amateur Men 88 / 95

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Christian Baker Cat 4 14 / 38

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Christian Baker 4 Men 7 / 36

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Christian Baker Cat 3/4 Men 33 / 71
Jesus Vazquez Singlespeed Men 35 / 60
Daniel Mccabe Cat 4 Men 36 / 72
Michael McCabe Cat 4 Men 63 / 72

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 19 / 30
Kathleen Lysakowski Elite Women 2 / 10
Jeremy Rodrigue Junior 10-14 9 / 9
Greg Tolley Cat 4 5 / 66
Billy Bergen Cat 4 10 / 66
Chris Trabulsie Cat 4 28 / 66
Armand Rodrigue jr. Cat 4 32 / 66

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 20 / 25
Chris Trabulsie Cat 4 36 / 76

Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)

Armand Rodrigue jr. Men 4 10 / 34
Marc Curtis Men 4 16 / 34
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 33 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Greg Tolley Men 4 13 / 132
Armand Rodrigue jr. Men 4 65 / 132
Mark Prevett Men 4 85 / 132
Kathleen Lysakowski Women 3/4 6 / 74

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women 3/4 9 / 75

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Schow 3/4 Men 43 / 108
Erin Sferrazza Jrs 14 & Under 4 / 13
Mark Prevett Cat 4 Men 46 / 131
Chris Trabulsie Cat 4 Men 64 / 131
Erin Sferrazza Juniors 15-18 4 / 13

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Armand Rodrigue jr. Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 9 / 26
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 17 / 26
Robert Poole Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 55 / 71
Kathleen Lysakowski Women 3/4 11 / 33
Harry Stover Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 47

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Armand Rodrigue jr. Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 14 / 27
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 23 / 27
Harry Stover Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 45
Kathleen Lysakowski Women 3/4 11 / 34
John Peterson UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 36
Jon Conway Men 4 8 / 27
Bill Kenney Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 65
Robert Poole Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 47 / 65

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Jon Conway Beginners (cat 4 Only) 14 / 76
Armand Rodrigue jr. Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 28 / 87
Chris Trabulsie Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 54 / 87

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Greg Tolley Men 4 6 / 96
Billy Bergen Men 4 23 / 96
Armand Rodrigue jr. Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 26 / 91
Mark Prevett Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 33 / 91
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 43 / 91
Sean Wilson Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 48 / 91
Kathleen Lysakowski Women 3/4 11 / 67
John Peterson UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 52
Gary Musgrove Masters Men 55+ 9 / 31
Harry Stover Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 56
Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 45+ 38 / 68

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Jesus Vazquez Masters Men 45+ 49 / 70
Harry Stover Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 53
Kathleen Lysakowski Women 3/4 8 / 62
Jon Conway Men 4 18 / 85

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Greg Tolley Cat 4 Men 4 / 114
Andy Legan Cat 4 Men 10 / 114
Jon Conway Cat 4 Men 50 / 114
Mark Gerard Cat 4 Men 52 / 114
Bill Kenney Cat 3 Men 24 / 119
Mark Prevett Cat 4 Masters 35+ 67 / 110
Kathleen Lysakowski Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 88
John Peterson UCI Elite/U23 Men 44 / 76
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 64 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Andy Legan Cat 4 Men 11 / 114
Harry Stover Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 39 / 76
Kathleen Lysakowski Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 99
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 67 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

John Peterson Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 37
Bill Kenney Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 37
Armand Rodrigue jr. Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 24 / 77
Chris Trabulsie Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 65 / 77
Greg Tolley 4 Men 6 / 96
Billy Bergen 4 Men 8 / 96
Jon Conway 4 Men 22 / 96
Andy Legan 4 Men 23 / 96
Jeremy Rodrigue Juniors 10-14 10 / 15

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Harry Stover Masters 35+ 6 / 16

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Bill Kenney Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 15 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Bill Kenney Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Andy Legan Men Cat 4 68 / 85

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Greg Tolley CAT 4 8 / 49
Armand Rodrigue jr. CAT 4 13 / 49

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Thomas Francis Cat 3 Men 8 / 40
Carl Wittig Cat 3 Men 20 / 40

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 9 / 50
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 42 / 50
Sean Wilson Cat 4 Men 34 / 92
Greg Tolley Cat 4 Men 38 / 92
Billy Bergen Cat 4 Men 45 / 92
Mark Prevett Cat 4 Men 58 / 92
Armand Rodrigue jr. Cat 4 Men 65 / 92
William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 7 / 54
Gary Musgrove Masters 55+ 9 / 20

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 42 / 51
William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 6 / 53
Carl Wittig Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 24 / 53
Robert Poole Cat 3 Men 41 / 84
Mark Schow Cat 3 Men 48 / 84
Sean Wilson Cat 4 Men 40 / 97

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Erin Sferrazza Juniors 10-14 14 / 18
Gary Musgrove Masters 55+ 12 / 25
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 55 / 60
Bill Kenney Cat 3 Men 7 / 62
William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 5 / 60
Carl Wittig Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 39 / 60
Armand Rodrigue jr. Cat 4 Masters 35+ 32 / 42
Mark Prevett Cat 4 Masters 35+ 34 / 42

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Bill Kenney Cat 3 Men 22 / 68
Mark Schow Cat 3 Men 39 / 68
William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 14 / 55
Carl Wittig Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 35 / 55

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

William Shattuck Masters 35+ 24 / 25
Billy Bergen Cat 4 12 / 40
Armand Rodrigue jr. Cat 4 32 / 40
Greg Tolley Cat 4 37 / 40

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Thomas Francis MASTERS 45+ 7 / 45
Jesus Vazquez MASTERS 45+ 42 / 45
William Shattuck MASTERS 35+ 3 / 32

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Greg Tolley MEN 4 4 / 58
Billy Bergen MEN 4 15 / 58
Mark Prevett MEN 4 39 / 58
Armand Rodrigue jr. MEN 4 53 / 58
Carl Wittig MASTERS 35 OPEN 7 / 27
Kevin Chichlowski MASTERS 35 OPEN 16 / 27

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Thomas Francis MASTER 45 3 / 30
Carl Wittig MASTERS 35 6 / 18
Bill Kenney MEN CAT 2,3,4 4 / 35
Mark Schow MEN CAT 2,3,4 24 / 35

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Gary Musgrove Masters 55+ 10 / 30
John Peterson UCI Elite/U23 Men 52 / 52
Billy Bergen Cat 4 Men 7 / 105
Greg Tolley Cat 4 Men 10 / 105
William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 7 / 69
Carl Wittig Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 52 / 69
Robert Poole Cat 3 Men 58 / 94
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 45 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 8 / 81
Mark Schow Cat 3 Men 71 / 108

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

William Shattuck Elite Men 6 / 40
Bill Kenney Elite Men 15 / 40
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 10 / 61
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 35 / 61
Gary Musgrove Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 6 / 19
Andy Legan Men Cat 4 14 / 110
Sean Wilson Men Cat 4 53 / 110
Robert Poole Men Cat 3,4 13 / 76
Rick Alterio Men Cat 3,4 51 / 76
Kevin Chichlowski Elite Masters 35+ 25 / 38

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Bill Kenney Cat 3 Men 10 / 62
Robert Poole Cat 3 Men 25 / 62
William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 11 / 39
Armand Rodrigue jr. Cat 4 Masters 35+ 23 / 36
John Peterson UCI Elite/U23 Men 30 / 43

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 7 / 37
Robert Poole Cat 3 Men 31 / 62

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Billy Bergen Men's Cat 4 12 / 52
Greg Tolley Men's Cat 4 25 / 52
Armand Rodrigue jr. Men's Cat 4 32 / 52
Mark Prevett Men's Cat 4 37 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

Robert Poole Pro 1/2/3 Elite Men 11 / 13

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Billy Bergen Cat 4 Men 8 / 71
Greg Tolley Cat 4 Men 15 / 71
Robert Poole Cat 3 Men 57 / 100
William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 5 / 75
Harry Stover Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 35 / 75
Kevin Chichlowski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 49 / 75

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 5 / 71
Harry Stover Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 23 / 71
Andy Legan Cat 4 Men 29 / 71
Sean Wilson Cat 4 Masters 35+ 25 / 61
Gary Musgrove Masters 55+ 10 / 29
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 19 / 70
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 48 / 70
Robert Poole Cat 3 Men 67 / 104

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Andy Legan Cat 4 Men 7 / 90
Billy Bergen Cat 4 Men 22 / 90
Greg Tolley Cat 4 Men 37 / 90
William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 9 / 78
Carl Wittig Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 58 / 78
Bruce Pierce Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 70 / 78
Bill Kenney Cat 3 Men 75 / 101
John Peterson UCI Elite/U23 Men 54 / 72
Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 11 / 16
Kathleen Lysakowski Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 59

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Bill Kenney Cat 3 Men 25 / 110
William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 23 / 82
Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 11 / 14
Andy Legan Cat 4 Men 24 / 87

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Billy Bergen Cat 4 6 / 48
Greg Tolley Cat 4 8 / 48

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 9 / 11
William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 7 / 47
Harry Stover Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 31 / 47
Carl Wittig Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 37 / 47
Bill Kenney Cat 3 Men 5 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 8 / 54
Harry Stover Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 34 / 54
Carl Wittig Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 40 / 54
Greg Gunsalus Juniors 10-14 9 / 11
Bill Kenney Cat 3 Men 22 / 79

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

William Shattuck Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 24
Bill Kenney Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 24
Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 26 / 36
Bill Kenney 3 Men 4 / 57
Robert Poole 3 Men 38 / 57
Kathleen Lysakowski 3/4 Women 4 / 34
Andy Legan 4 Men 8 / 87
Greg Tolley 4 Men 43 / 87

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

William Shattuck CAT 123 10 / 10
Carl Wittig Cat 3/4 41 / 42

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Carl Wittig Cat 3/4 29 / 62

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Bill Kenney Cat 4 Men 1 / 49
Andy Legan Cat 4 Men 16 / 49

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Carl Wittig Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 20 / 66
Jesus Vazquez Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 50 / 66
Sean Wilson Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 58 / 66
William Shattuck Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 15 / 54
Michael Patrick Uci Elite Men 27 starte 26 / 26

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

William Shattuck Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 12 / 69
Carl Wittig Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 7 / 69
Jesus Vazquez Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 44 / 69
Sean Wilson Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 46 / 69

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

William Shattuck Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 14 / 55
Carl Wittig Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 15 / 84
Jesus Vazquez Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 78 / 84
Bill Kenney Cat 4 Men 67 start 1 / 63
Andy Legan Cat 4 Men 67 start 21 / 63

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Carl Wittig Men 35+ 18 / 25

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 25 / 27

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Bill Kenney CAT 4 MEN 2 / 60
Andy Legan CAT 4 MEN 26 / 60
Sean Wilson CAT 4 MEN 46 / 60
William Shattuck MASTERS 35+ 6 / 22
Carl Wittig MASTERS 35+ 18 / 22
Jesus Vazquez MASTERS 45+ 22 / 25

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

William Shattuck Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 17 / 67
John Peterson UCI Elite Men/U23 27 / 41
Carl Wittig Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 22 / 76

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

John Peterson UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 33 / 41
William Shattuck Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 18 / 67
Carl Wittig Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 14 / 69
Bill Kenney Cat 4 Men 93 st 45 / 88

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Bill Kenney Cat 4 Men 11 / 84
Andy Legan Cat 4 Men 42 / 84
Carl Wittig Masters 35+ 1/2/3 32 / 56
Kevin Chichlowski Masters 35+ 1/2/3 39 / 56
Jesus Vazquez Masters 35+ Cat 4 35 / 74
Sean Wilson Masters 35+ Cat 4 49 / 74

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 28 / 59
Gary Musgrove Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 36 / 59
John Peterson Elite Men (1,2,3) 35 / 40
Sean Wilson Cat 4 Men 128 / 137
William Shattuck Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 6 / 63
Kevin Chichlowski Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 37 / 63
Carl Wittig Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 38 / 63

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Robert Poole Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 81 / 90
William Shattuck Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 12 / 79
Kevin Chichlowski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 30 / 98
Jesus Vazquez Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 74 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

William Shattuck Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 15 / 78
Robert Poole Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 85 / 99

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

William Shattuck Masters 35+ 4 / 57
Jesus Vazquez Masters 35+ 45 / 57
Sean Wilson Men 4 35+ 32 / 48

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 16 / 47

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 18 / 51

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Jesus Vazquez 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 starter 13 / 13

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

William Shattuck Master's 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 27

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Mark Gunsalus Masters 35+ 52 8 / 51

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Mark Gunsalus Masters 35+ 62 8 / 61

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Jesus Vazquez Cat 4 Masters 35+ 22 / 44

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Jury Hoffman Master 35+ B, 39:34 56 / 64

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Mark Gunsalus Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 2 / 16

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

John Peterson Cat 2/3 Men 74 1 / 63
Mark Gunsalus Masters 35+ 65 9 / 61
Jesus Vazquez 3/4 Masters 56 46 / 49

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Robert Poule MEN CAT 3/4 12 / 43
Kevin Chichlowski MASTERS 35+ 16 / 22

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Mark Gunsalus Masters 45+ 37 2 / 33

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Mark Gunsalus Masters 35+ 80 22 / 78

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ 13 / 15
Robert Poole Men Cat 3/4 9 / 28
William Shattuck Masters 35+ 3 / 18
Kevin Chichlowski Masters 35+ 17 / 18

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

William Shattuck MASTER 35 5 / 20
Sean Wilson CATEGORY 4 MEN 33 / 35

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

William Shattuck Masters 35+ 74 20 / 66
Michael Patrick Masters 35+ 74 31 / 66
John Peterson Cat 2/3 Men 84 5 / 77
Robert Poole Cat 2/3 Men 84 42 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Mark Gunsalus Masters 35+ 72 14 / 61
William Shattuck Masters 35+ 72 19 / 61

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Jesus Vazquez Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 29 / 41
Robert Poole Cat 2,3 Men 19 / 44
Justin Bourque Cat 4 Men 16 / 93
Mark Schow Cat 4 Men 47 / 93
Sean Wilson Cat 4 Men 56 / 93
Mark Gunsalus Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 7 / 65
William Shattuck Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 14 / 65
Keven Chickiowski Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 54 / 65

Danielson Adventure Sports Cross Cup (Oct 27 2007)

Mark Gunsalus Elite Men 6 sta 3 / 6

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

Mark Gunsalus Mens A Cat1/2/3 25 St 14 / 21
Michael Patrick Mens B Cat 2/3/4 31 St 8 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Mark Gunsalus Masters 35+ 12 / 83
William Shattuck Masters 35+ 22 / 83
Jesus Vazquez 3/4 Masters 57 / 79
John Peterson Cat 2/3 Men 1 / 88
Robert Poole Cat 2/3 Men 51 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Mark Gunsalus Masters 35+ 16 / 83
William Shattuck Masters 35+ 24 / 83
John Peterson Cat 2/3 Men 1 / 95
Robert Poole Cat 2/3 Men 76 / 95

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Mark Gunsalus Mens Pro 1/2/3 23 / 42

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

William Shattuck Masters 35+ 5 / 30
Marc Curtis Beginner Men 12 / 33

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Jesus Vazquez B Masters 35+ 38 / 45
Mark Gunsalus A Masters 35+ 6 / 26

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Kenny Shardlow Men B 35+ 196 Starters 25 / 160
Kevin Chichlowski Men B 35+ 196 Starters 81 / 160
Gary Musgrove Men B 35+ 196 Starters 121 / 160
Robert Poole Men B u35 172 Starters 33 / 147
Mark Schow Men B u35 172 Starters 102 / 147
Mark Gunsalus Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 28 / 50

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Mark Gunsalus Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 13 / 128
Kenny Shardlow Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 20 / 99

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

John Peterson Category: B Men 69 st 6 / 64
Mark Gunsalus Category: Masters 35+ 76 30 / 66
Kenny Shardlow Category: Masters 35+ 76 31 / 66
Kevin Chichlowski Category: B Masters 50 10 / 49
Gary Musgrove Category: B Masters 50 19 / 49
Jesus Vazquez Category: B Masters 50 34 / 49

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Mark Gunsalus Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 18 / 76
Kenny Shardlow Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 40 / 76
Robert Poole Category: B Men 59 sta 34 / 53

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

William Shattuck Masters 1-2-3 5 / 26
Kenny Shardlow Masters 1-2-3 12 / 26

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Mark Gunsalus Men's 35+ 34 starters 3 / 29

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Kevin Chichlowski Category: B Masters 68 22 / 64
Jesus Vazquez Category: B Masters 68 59 / 64
Mark Gunsalus Category: Masters 35+ 101 22 / 84
Harry Stover Category: Masters 35+ 101 26 / 84
Kenny Shardlow Category: Masters 35+ 101 61 / 84
Robert Poole Category: B Men 89 30 / 71

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

John Peterson MEN CAT 3/4 4 / 38
Harry Stover MASTERS 35+ 10 / 38
Kenny Shardlow MASTERS 45+ 6 / 28

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

William Shattuck MASTER 35 3 / 27
Harry Stover MASTER 35 8 / 27
Jesus Vazquez MASTER 45 27 / 31
Robert Poole CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 12 / 24

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Robert Poole Cat 3 Men 19 / 19

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Mark Gunsalus Category: Masters 35+ 16 / 88
Kenny Shardlow Category: Masters 35+ 34 / 88
Harry Stover Category: Masters 35+ 55 / 88
John Peterson Category: B Men 94 starters 8 / 88

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Mark Gunsalus Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 23 / 84
Kenny Shardlow Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 40 / 84
Harry Stover Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 49 / 84

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Harry Stover A Masters (1,2,3,4) 22 / 61
Kenny Shardlow A Masters (1,2,3,4) 23 / 61
Kevin Chichlowski B Masters (3,4) 13 / 79
Gary Musgrove B Masters (3,4) 28 / 79
Mark Schow C Men (4) 17 / 76
Sean Wilson C Men (4) 62 / 76

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Harry Stover Category: B Masters 1 / 27
Mark Gunsalus Category: Masters 35+ 7 / 49
Robert Poole Category: B Men 35 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Mark Gunsalus Category: Masters 35+ 58 7 / 49
Harry Stover Category: B Masters 34 1 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Harry Stover Category: B Masters 5 2 / 54
Mark Gunsalus Category: Masters 35+ 1 24 / 107
Robert Poole Category: B Men 1 52 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Harry Stover Category: B Masters 5 / 56
Kevin Chichlowski Category: B Masters 17 / 56
Gary Musgrove Category: B Masters 35 / 56
Robert Poole Category: B Men 56 / 104
Mark Gunsalus Category: Masters 35+ 23 / 105

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Mark Gunsalus Masters 35+ 3 / 45
Harry Stover Masters 35+ 18 / 45
Kevin Chichlowski Masters 35+ 26 / 45
Mark Schow Open Men 28 / 30
Gary Musgrove Beginner Men 21 / 32
Jesus Vazquez Beginner Men 28 / 32

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Robert Poole B MEN 7 / 35
Gary Musgrove B MASTER 35+ 16 / 33
Kevin Chichlowski B MASTER 35+ 19 / 33
Jesus Vazquez B MASTER 35+ 24 / 33

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael McCabe 107
Chris Trabulsie 94
Jesus Vazquez 85
Thomas Hurley 73
Erik Wells 54
Christian Baker 33
Daniel Mccabe 32
Carl Wittig 30
George Hayes 28
Sean Wilson 26
James Casagrande 25
Armand Rodrigue jr. 24
Marc Curtis 24
Cory Collins 23
John Peterson 20
Frank Nelson 20
Mark Prevett 19
Kevin Justice 18
Nikki Montanaro 12
Stephen Putnam 12
Greg Tolley 11
Bill Kenney 10
Mark Schow 10
Claire Dufort 9
Robert Poole 9
Kathleen Lysakowski 9
Billy Bergen 6
Andy Legan 6
Harry Stover 6
William Shattuck 6
Michael Spadea 5
Jon Conway 5
Thomas Francis 5
Tony Thissell 4
Erin Sferrazza 4
Jen Heil 4
Jim Sullivan 3
Gary Musgrove 3
Kevin Chichlowski 2
Mark Gerard 2
Jeremy Rodrigue 2
Tyler Eusden 2
Matt Goodwin 2
Timothy Bailey 2
Christopher Baker 1
Wes Gardner 1
James Hayes 1
Zachary Curtis 1
Bruce Pierce 1