Log In

Team Overview: Dallas Bike Works CX
(redirected from: Dallas Bike Works)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Clifford Green Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 22
Toby Smith Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 22

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Clifford Green Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 26

SoCalCross #12 - CACX Saturday -NABRA District Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Chris Clendenin Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5) 17 / 17

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 20 2016)

Philip Haigh Men Single Speed Open 8 / 26

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2016)

Philip Haigh Men 30-39 Open 10 / 38

Flyers Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Mark Ashton 40-49 Cat 12345 7 / 8

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Jessica Alvaradowolfe Women Open Cat 3/4 17 / 20

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2016)

Toby Smith Men 40+ Master Cat 1234 14 / 19
Mark Ashton Men 40+ Master Cat 1234 18 / 19

Haute Cross GPoTX Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Philip Haigh Men Single Speed Open 5 / 16
Clifford Green Men Cat 3 6 / 20

Haute Cross GPoTX Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Philip Haigh Men Single Speed Open 4 / 16
Clifford Green Men Cat 3 5 / 18

'Cross Fort Worth Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Philip Haigh Men Single Speed Open 3 / 9
Steve Dodge Men Masters 40+ 6 / 17
Mark Ashton Men Masters 40+ 14 / 17

'Cross Fort Worth Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Jessica Alvaradowolfe Women Cat 3/4 15 / 16
Philip Haigh Men Single Speed Open 3 / 12
Mark Ashton Men Single Speed Open 9 / 12
Toby Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 15

North Texas Cx Cup - Race 4 (Oct 16 2016)

Joe Siwinski Men Cat 4/5 37 / 39
Steve Dodge Master 40+ 2 / 18
Toby Smith Master 40+ 9 / 18
Mark Ashton Master 40+ 13 / 18
Clifford Green Men Cat 3/4 5 / 6

North Texas Cx Cup- Race 3 (Oct 15 2016)

Steve Dodge Master 40+ 4 / 20
Toby Smith Master 40+ 7 / 20
Michael Granata Master 40+ 10 / 20
John Larson Master 50+ 2 / 10
Mack Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 6 / 7

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Philip Haigh Men Single Speed Open 2 / 39
Mark Ashton Men Single Speed Open 24 / 39
Clifford Green Men Cat 3 12 / 38
Mark Ashton Men Masters 40+ 24 / 37

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Philip Haigh Men Single Speed Open 7 / 35
Clifford Green Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Mark Ashton Men Masters 40+ 26 / 38

North Texas CX Cup - Race 2 (Oct 2 2016)

Mark Ashton Master 40+ 12 / 21
Clifford Green Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Steve Dodge Men P/1/2/3 5 / 9

North Texas CX Cup - Race 1 (Oct 1 2016)

Steve Dodge Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 14
Philip Haigh Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 14
Mark Ashton Master 40+ 12 / 14
Clifford Green Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Jessica Alvaradowolfe Women Cat 3/4 11 / 14

Cyclocross Scuffle (Sep 18 2016)

Jessica Alvaradowolfe Women Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Toby Smith Men Cat3/4 11 / 38

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Ethan Storm Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 65

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Christina Gokey-smith Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Toby Smith Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 75 / 93

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Jessica Alvaradowolfe Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Ethan Storm Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 40
Clifford Green Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 40
Mark Ashton Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 40
Toby Smith Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 40
Steve Dodge Master 40+ 6 / 16
Christina Gokey-smith Women Elite UCI 8 / 18

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Jessica Alvaradowolfe Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Ethan Storm Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 60
Andy Frazier Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 60
Toby Smith Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 60
Clifford Green Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 60
Robert Quiroga Master 40+ 15 / 22
Christina Gokey-smith Women Elite UCI 4 / 18

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Jessica Alvaradowolfe Women Cat 2/3/4 16 / 16
Ethan Storm Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 27
Clifford Green Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 27
Philip Haigh Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 27
Robert Quiroga Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 27
Steve Dodge Master 40+ 8 / 18
Christina Gokey-smith Women Elite UCI 8 / 18

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Jessica Alvaradowolfe Women Cat 2/3/4 17 / 19
Ethan Storm Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 42
Philip Haigh Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 42
Andy Frazier Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 42
Clifford Green Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 42
Toby Smith Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 42
Mark Ashton Men Cat 2/3/4 35 / 42
Michael Granata Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 42
Steve Dodge Master 40+ 7 / 31
Robert Quiroga Master 40+ 27 / 31
Christina Gokey-smith Women Elite UCI 6 / 20

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Owen Lee Men CAT 4/5 15 / 50

Texas State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Ethan Storm Men Cat 3 1 / 39
Andy Frazier Men Cat 3 39 / 39

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 37
Toby Smith Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 37
Clifford Green Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 37
Don Losawyer Master 50+ 2 / 11
Bobby Etheridge Master 40+ 11 / 18
Philip Haigh Single Speed Open 2 / 6
Christina Gokey-smith Women Elite UCI 4 / 17
Penny Ficker Women Elite UCI 17 / 17

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Christina Gokey-smith Women Elite UCI 5 / 20
Penny Ficker Women Elite UCI 20 / 20

Houston Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 5 2015)

Ethan Storm Men Juniors 10-18 Open 1 / 7
Micah Pressler Men Juniors 10-14 Open 15 / 18

Buck'n Cross Really Hard Eight (Nov 24 2015)

Ethan Storm Men OPEN 2 / 18

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Don Losawyer Men 50+ Masters Cat 123 2 / 8
Christina Gokey-smith Women Cat 1-2 2 / 9
Jessica Alvaradowolfe Women Cat 3-4 23 / 27
Ethan Storm Men Cat 3-4 2 / 45
Toby Smith Men Cat 3-4 19 / 45
Clifford Green Men Cat 3-4 26 / 45

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Mark Ashton Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Clifford Green Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Philip Haigh Men Single Speed Open 6 / 29
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50+ 3 / 21

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Mark Ashton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Clifford Green Men Cat 4/5 2 / 57
Philip Haigh Men Single Speed Open 4 / 28
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50+ 1 / 26

Buck'n Cross Really Hard Eight (Nov 10 2015)

Ethan Storm Men CAT 3/4/5 34 / 34
Ethan Storm Men OPEN 1 / 10

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Christina Gokey-smith Women Elite UCI 21 / 40
Toby Smith Men Cat 2/3 64 / 82

Give Me Some Sugar CX Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Philip Haigh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50+ 3 / 14
Micah Pressler Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 11

Give Me Some Sugar CX Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Philip Haigh Men Single Speed Open 2 / 18
Andy Frazier Men Cat 3 3 / 9
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50+ 3 / 15
Micah Pressler Men Juniors 10-14 Open 5 / 8

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Toby Smith Men Cat 2/3 56 / 92
Christina Gokey-smith Women Pro UCI 13 / 39

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Owen Lee Men CAT 4/5 22 / 90

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

Owen Lee Men Cat 4/5 23 / 75

Webberville Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Christina Gokey-smith Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Toby Smith Men Cat 3 13 / 18

Cross Fort Worth Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Ethan Storm Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
John Larson Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 12
Brad House Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 12
Clifford Green Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Christina Gokey-smith Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 20
Mack Mckinney Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 20
Mark Ashton Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 20
Michael Granata Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 20
Robert Quiroga Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 20
Philip Haigh Men Single Speed Open 1 / 2
Bobby Etheridge Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Toby Smith Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Andy Frazier Men Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Don Losawyer Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Mack Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Philip Haigh Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30
John Larson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30

Buck'n Cross Really Hard Eight (Oct 6 2015)

Justin Kee Men Cat 3/4/5 19 / 49
Ethan Storm Men open 3 / 12
Justin Kee Men open 7 / 12
Mark Ashton Men open 8 / 12

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Don Losawyer Men Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 28
Toby Smith Men Cat 3 6 / 22
John Larson Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Don Losawyer Men Masters 40+ 8 / 57
Micah Pressler Men Juniors 10-14 Open 10 / 28

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

D'ann Arthr Women C (CX 4): Beginner 1 / 19

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Don Losawyer Men Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 26
Andy Frazier Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Toby Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 26
John Larson Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Philip Haigh Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Don Losawyer Men Masters 40+ 9 / 56
Micah Pressler Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 15

AUTUMN CROSS (Sep 27 2015)

Dann Authur Women C (CX 4): Beginner 3 / 24

Houston Grand Prix of Cyclocross Presented by Sugar Cycles (Sep 26 2015)

Don Losawyer Men 40,50,60 Masters 5 / 25

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 7 2015)

Brad House Men Masters 50+ / 60+ Open 6 / 7

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Ethan Storm Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Micah Pressler Men Junior 11-12 31 / 38

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Boyd Wallace Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 107 / 135
Mark Ashton Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 118 / 135
Steve Dodge Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 124
Toby Smith Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 77 / 124
Mack Mckinney Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 100 / 124
Bobby Etheridge Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 104 / 124

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

John Larson Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 67 / 84

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Don Losawyer Men Non-Championship 45+ 124 / 131

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Steve Dodge Men 40+ Masters 18 / 64
Mark Ashton Men 40+ Masters 45 / 64
Michael Granata Men 40+ Masters 55 / 64
Mack Mckinney Men 40+ Masters 57 / 64
Bobby Etheridge Men 40+ Masters 60 / 64
Boyd Wallace Men 40+ Masters 62 / 64
Micah Pressler Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 17 / 17
Ethan Storm Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 4 / 19
Davis Dombrowski Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 14 / 19
Ethan Storm Men Cat 2/3/4/5 15 / 43
Clifford Green Men Cat 2/3/4/5 28 / 43
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50+ 9 / 32
Robert Quiroga Men Masters 50+ 20 / 32
John Larson Men Masters 50+ 23 / 32

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Robert Quiroga Men Cat 4 28 / 41
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2 14 / 24
Mark Ashton Men Cat 2 23 / 24
Ethan Storm Men Cat 3/4 5 / 67
Michael Granata Men Cat 3/4 38 / 67
John Larson Men Cat 3/4 41 / 67
Clifford Green Men Cat 3/4 43 / 67
Mack Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 49 / 67

AZ CROSS Series Finals (Dec 20 2014)

Price Johnson Men Juniors 30 Minutes 9-18 Cat. Open 8 / 9

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Steven Chaos thompson Single Speed Open 9 / 10
Boyd Wallace Men Master 40+ 23 / 39
Mack Mckinney Men Master 40+ 27 / 39
Steve Dodge Men PRO/1/2 15 / 22
Don Losawyer Men Master 50+ 8 / 20
John Larson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Michael Granata Men Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Justin Kee Men Cat 3/4 31 / 44
Clifford Green Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Boyd Wallace Single Speed Open 3 / 19
Steven Chaos thompson Single Speed Open 6 / 19
Micah Pressler Men Junior 10-14 8 / 9
Steve Dodge Men PRO/1/2 21 / 30
John Larson Men Master 50+ 6 / 27
Don Losawyer Men Master 50+ 12 / 27
Robert Quiroga Men Master 50+ 18 / 27
John Larson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 59
Toby Smith Men Cat 3/4 18 / 59
Mack Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 30 / 59
Michael Granata Men Cat 3/4 32 / 59
Clifford Green Men Cat 3/4 36 / 59
Justin Kee Men Cat 3/4 43 / 59

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Boyd Wallace Single Speed Open 3 / 7
Steven Chaos thompson Single Speed Open 4 / 7
Steve Dodge Men PRO/1/2 23 / 34
Toby Smith Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Boyd Wallace Single Speed Open 2 / 4
Steven Chaos thompson Single Speed Open 3 / 4
Steve Dodge Men PRO/1/2 29 / 32
Toby Smith Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30

CycoXross at Horse Lovers Park by Bicycle Ranch (Nov 29 2014)

Price Johnson Men Juniors 30 Minutes 9-18 Cat. Open 5 / 6

Houston Cyclocross Challenge p/b Bike Barn (Nov 23 2014)

Don Losawyer Men Master 50+ 2 / 17
Don Losawyer Men Master 40+ 10 / 56
Steve Dodge Men Cat2/3 7 / 24
Toby Smith Men Cat3/4 9 / 42

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Nov 22 2014)

Steve Dodge Men PRO/1/2 11 / 24
Don Losawyer Men Master 50+ 2 / 21
Toby Smith Men Cat 3/4 7 / 37
John Larson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 37

Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Boyd Wallace Single Speed 3 / 6
Steven Chaos thompson Single Speed 4 / 6
Nathan Aust Men Master 40+ 7 / 10
Clifford Green Men Cat4/5 12 / 42
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Don Losawyer Men Master 50+ 2 / 10
Robert Quiroga Men Master 50+ 5 / 10
Ethan Storm Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Toby Smith Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Michael Granata Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Mack Mckinney Men Cat 3 18 / 20

Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Micah Pressler Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 3
Boyd Wallace Single Speed 2 / 6
Steven Chaos thompson Single Speed 5 / 6
Clifford Green Men Cat4/5 7 / 49
Michael Granata Men Cat4/5 9 / 49
Nathan Aust Men Cat4/5 16 / 49
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Don Losawyer Men Master 50+ 2 / 17
Robert Quiroga Men Master 50+ 9 / 17
Ethan Storm Men Cat 3 4 / 28
John Sanborn Men Cat 3 6 / 28
John Larson Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Mack Mckinney Men Cat 3 22 / 28
Michael Granata Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Justin Kee Men Cat 3 24 / 28

FWCX "Really Hard Eight" (Nov 11 2014)

Nathan Aust Men CAT 4/5 31 / 36

Infinity Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Allison Tiberiz Women Cat 4 6 / 6

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Jacob Salassi Cat B Men 7 / 31

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Don Losawyer Men Masters 40+ 16 / 68
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50+ 4 / 28

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Toby Smith Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 8 / 75

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Don Losawyer Men Masters 40+ 15 / 75
Andy Frazier Men Cat 3/4 48 / 50
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50+ 7 / 33

Creek Cross Cyclo-cross Race Series (Nov 6 2014)

Stephan Hardy Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3/4 12 / 41
John Larson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 41
Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Mack Mckinney Men Masters 40+ 6 / 11
Robert Quiroga Men Masters 50+ 5 / 12
Boyd Wallace Singlespeed Open 1 / 3
Steven Chaos thompson Singlespeed Open 3 / 3
Steve Dodge Men PRO/1/2 7 / 21
Ethan Storm Men Cat 3/4 1 / 33
John Sanborn Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Toby Smith Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Richard Hellberg Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Clifford Green Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Justin Kee Men Cat 3/4 30 / 33

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

Micah Pressler Junior 9-14 7 / 11
Nathan Aust Men Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Boyd Wallace Men Masters 40+ 7 / 13
Mack Mckinney Men Masters 40+ 12 / 13
John Larson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 9
Robert Quiroga Men Masters 50+ 5 / 9
Boyd Wallace Singlespeed Open 2 / 9
Steven Chaos thompson Singlespeed Open 3 / 9
Steve Dodge Men PRO/1/2 7 / 14
Ethan Storm Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Toby Smith Men Cat 3/4 5 / 30
John Larson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 30
Justin Kee Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30
R Les terrill Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Richard Hellberg Men Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Clifford Green Men Cat 3/4 21 / 30
John Sanborn Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30

BCRCX2014 (Nov 1 2014)

Andy Frazier Men Cat 3/4 13 / 45

FWCX "Really Hard Eight" (Oct 28 2014)

Justin Kee Men CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 28

Cross Houston Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Andy Frazier Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50+ 3 / 17

Cross Houston Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Andy Frazier Men Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50+ 4 / 20

Creek Cross Cyclocross Race Series (Oct 23 2014)

April Wright Women Cat 3/4 5 / 24
John Larson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
John Larson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 43
R Les terrill Men Cat 3/4 16 / 43

FWCX "Really Hard Eight" (Oct 21 2014)

Justin Kee Men CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 28

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Don Losawyer Men 40-100 Open 19 / 65
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 29
Andy Frazier Men Cat 3/4 9 / 52

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

Toby Smith Men Cat 3/4 52 / 53
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50+ 4 / 22

Flat Tire Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Price Johnson Men Juniors 30 Minutes 9-18 Cat. Open 7 / 7

Creek Cross Cyclocross Race Series (Oct 16 2014)

Steve Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Stephan Hardy Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3/4 12 / 41
John Larson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 41

FWCX "Really Hard Eight" (Oct 14 2014)

Justin Kee Men CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 28

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Toby Smith Men Cat 3/4 13 / 50
Andy Frazier Men Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Justin Kee Men Cat 3/4 34 / 50
Don Losawyer Men 50+ 8 / 27

Creek Cross Cyclo-cross Race Series (Oct 2 2014)

John Larson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
John Larson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Jacob Salassi Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 16 / 95

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Jeff Turner Masters 35+ b 2 / 61

State Age Based CX Championships at Webberville (Jan 5 2014)

Micah Pressler Men Open Juniors 10-14 9 / 9
Andy Frazier Men Masters 30+ 9 / 20
April Wright Women Masters 30+ 5 / 7
Steve Dodge Men Masters 40+ 8 / 44
Toby Smith Men Masters 40+ 23 / 44
Mack Mckinney Men Masters 40+ 25 / 44
Steven Chaos thompson Men Masters 40+ 37 / 44
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50+ 12 / 28
Robert Quiroga Men Masters 50+ 15 / 28

Webberville Cyclocross (Jan 4 2014)

Steven Chaos thompson Men Open Single Speed 6 / 13
Mack Mckinney Men Open Single Speed 7 / 13
April Wright Women Cat3/4 8 / 14
Toby Smith Men Cat 3 24 / 36
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2 9 / 19

Resolution Cross Cup - Day 2 (Dec 29 2013)

Christopher Clendenin Men Cat4/5 14 / 19
April Wright Women Cat3/4 1 / 8
Micah Pressler Men Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Boyd Wallace Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 7
Steven Chaos thompson Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 7
John Larson Men Cat3/4 6 / 25
Chris Williams Men Cat3/4 8 / 25
Toby Smith Men Cat3/4 11 / 25
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 13 / 25
Robert Quiroga Men Cat3/4 15 / 25
Jacob Salassi Men Cat3/4 25 / 25
Don Losawyer Men Master 50+ 1 / 14
Steve Dodge Men Master 40+ 5 / 18

Resolution Cross Cup (Dec 28 2013)

Christopher Clendenin Men Cat4/5 18 / 26
April Wright Women Cat3/4 2 / 9
Micah Pressler Men Junior 10-14 4 / 5
Boyd Wallace Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 8
Steven Chaos thompson Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 8
Chris Williams Men Cat3/4 2 / 30
Andy Frazier Men Cat3/4 5 / 30
John Larson Men Cat3/4 11 / 30
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 16 / 30
Jacob Salassi Men Cat3/4 17 / 30
Toby Smith Men Cat3/4 19 / 30
Robert Quiroga Men Cat3/4 22 / 30
Don Losawyer Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
Shaun Bonavita Men Master 40+ 16 / 17
Steve Dodge Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 26

Tough 'Cross - Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Christopher Clendenin Men Cat4/5 20 / 25
Boyd Wallace Men Cat3/4 11 / 39
Toby Smith Men Cat3/4 13 / 39
Chris Williams Men Cat3/4 14 / 39
John Larson Men Cat3/4 19 / 39
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 25 / 39
Jacob Salassi Men Cat3/4 29 / 39
Don Losawyer Men Master 50+ 5 / 16
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 3 / 8
Mack Mckinney Men Master 40+ 7 / 17

Tough 'Cross - Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Christopher Clendenin Men Cat4/5 20 / 29
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 14 / 48
Boyd Wallace Men Cat3/4 15 / 48
Chris Williams Men Cat3/4 20 / 48
Toby Smith Men Cat3/4 23 / 48
John Larson Men Cat3/4 25 / 48
Jacob Salassi Men Cat3/4 40 / 48
Don Losawyer Men Master 50+ 3 / 23
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 3 / 10

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Don Losawyer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 15

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

April Wright Women Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Don Losawyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 14
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Christopher Clendenin Men Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Penny Ficker Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
John Larson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 43
Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3/4 16 / 43
Mack Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Toby Smith Men Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Clayton Darnell Men Cat 3/4 41 / 43
Andy Frazier Men Cat 3/4 42 / 43
Steven Chaos thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 6

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

Philip Haigh Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Christopher Clendenin Men Cat4/5 23 / 32
Clayton Darnell Men Cat4/5 27 / 32
Robert Quiroga Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 15
John Larson Men Cat3/4 3 / 43
Boyd Wallace Men Cat3/4 21 / 43
Toby Smith Men Cat3/4 22 / 43
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 28 / 43
Andy Frazier Men Cat3/4 42 / 43
Don Losawyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 22
April Wright Women Cat3/4 1 / 11
Steve Dodge Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 31
Penny Ficker Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 15

Colonel's/Sho-Air 'Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Dandy Villanueva Men Cat4/5 17 / 37
Clayton Darnell Men Cat4/5 32 / 37
Christopher Clendenin Men Cat4/5 34 / 37
April Wright Women Cat3/4 2 / 17
Don Losawyer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 16
Steve Dodge Men Cat 2 3 / 7
Robert Quiroga Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 19
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 13
Justin Kee Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 13
Chris Williams Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Andy Frazier Men Cat 3 11 / 26
John Sanborn Men Cat 3 12 / 26
John Larson Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Jacob Salassi Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Mack Mckinney Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Cy Armstrong Men Cat 3 24 / 26

Cedar Hill Cross Challenge (Nov 16 2013)

April Wright Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Micah Pressler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 4 / 9
Don Losawyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 14
Dandy Villanueva Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Christopher Clendenin Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Clayton Darnell Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Steven Chaos thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 10
Justin Kee Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 10
John Larson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 35
Chris Williams Men Cat 3/4 5 / 35
John Sanborn Men Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Mack Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 8 / 35
Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Jacob Salassi Men Cat 3/4 11 / 35
Robert Quiroga Men Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Andy Frazier Men Cat 3/4 31 / 35
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Don Losawyer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 23
Micah Pressler Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 17
April Wright Women Cat3/4 4 / 16
Christopher Clendenin Men Cat4/5 36 / 44
Steve Dodge Men Pro1/2 7 / 15
Steven Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 9
Chris Williams Men Cat3/4 3 / 50
John Larson Men Cat3/4 8 / 50
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 15 / 50
Boyd Wallace Men Cat3/4 17 / 50
Justin Kee Men Cat3/4 38 / 50

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men M Cat 1/2 5 / 22

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Nov 9 2013)

Don Losawyer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 22
Micah Pressler Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 14
April Wright Women Cat3/4 3 / 15
Christopher Clendenin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 23
Steve Dodge Men Pro1/2 9 / 16
Steven Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 11
Boyd Wallace Men Cat3/4 11 / 46
John Larson Men Cat3/4 12 / 46
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 14 / 46
Andy Frazier Men Cat3/4 16 / 46
Justin Kee Men Cat3/4 27 / 46
Chris Williams Men Cat3/4 46 / 46

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men Cat 1/2 2 / 20

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men M Cat 1/2 2 / 26

BCRCX (Nov 3 2013)

Christopher Clendenin Men Cat4/5 42 / 50
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Chris Williams Men Cat3/4 6 / 35
Boyd Wallace Men Cat3/4 9 / 35
Don Losawyer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 16
Steven Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 9

Cross Houston @ Alkek Velodrome (Nov 2 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Don Losawyer Men Masters 50+ 3 / 16
Steven Thompson Men Single Speed 3 / 10
Andy Frazier Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Chris Williams Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Chris Williams Men Cat4/5 1 / 51
Robert Quiroga Men Cat4/5 6 / 51
Matthew Malone Men Cat4/5 8 / 51
Dandy Villanueva Men Cat4/5 14 / 51
Christopher Clendenin Men Cat4/5 47 / 51
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
John Larson Men Cat3/4 5 / 47
John Sanborn Men Cat3/4 7 / 47
Boyd Wallace Men Cat3/4 14 / 47
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 21 / 47
Andy Frazier Men Cat3/4 25 / 47
Justin Kee Men Cat3/4 41 / 47
Matt Beall Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 8
Steven Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 8

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Chris Williams Men Cat4/5 1 / 42
Matthew Malone Men Cat4/5 2 / 42
Christopher Clendenin Men Cat4/5 15 / 42
Ruben Macias Men Cat4/5 42 / 42
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
John Larson Men Cat3/4 4 / 28
John Sanborn Men Cat3/4 9 / 28
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 12 / 28
Robert Quiroga Men Cat3/4 22 / 28
Steve Dodge Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 17
R Les terrill Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 17
Steven Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 11

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar (Oct 13 2013)

Boyd Wallace Men Cat3/4 13 / 37
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 18 / 37
April Wright Women Cat3/4 5 / 5
Steven Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 12
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 12
April Wright Women Cat3/4 1 / 8
Steven Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 7
Boyd Wallace Men Cat3/4 11 / 28
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 19 / 28

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 6 2013)

Penny Ficker Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Robert Quiroga Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 17
Justin Kee Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 15
Steven Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 15
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 21 / 36

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Penny Ficker Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Andy Frazier Men Cat2/3 15 / 17
Christopher Clendenin Men Cat4/5 62 / 69
Steven Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 12
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 24 / 46
Justin Kee Men Cat3/4 34 / 46

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men PRO Elite 21 / 54

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Bryan Fawley Men UCI Elite 23 / 53

Outback Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Cy Armstrong Men Cat3/4 15 / 24
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat3/4 17 / 24
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Boyd Wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 10
Mack Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 10
Justin Kee Men Cat 4 6 / 14
Steven Thompson Men Cat/1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 10
April Wright Women Cat3/4 4 / 10

Outback Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Steven Thompson Men Cat/1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 11
Justin Kee Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 14
April Wright Women Cat3/4 5 / 14
Boyd Wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 13
Robert Quiroga Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 13
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 18 / 26
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat3/4 22 / 26

Webberville Cyclocross (Dec 9 2012)

Christopher Schaefer Men Cat3/4 18 / 32
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 22 / 32
Penny Ficker Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Steve Dodge Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 16
Mack Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 16
Justin Kee Men Cat 4 15 / 29
April Wright Women Cat3/4 2 / 7

Cyclocross Scuflle at Richard Moya Park (Dec 8 2012)

Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 17 / 32
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat3/4 19 / 32
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 22
April Wright Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 12
April Wright Women Cat3/4 1 / 10

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 2 2012)

Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Robert Quiroga Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat 3 22 / 22
Justin Kee Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 13

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 1 2012)

Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 17
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Justin Kee Men Cat 4 9 / 33

Cross Giving Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Taury Patterson Men Cat3/4 2 / 25
Jacob Salassi Men Cat3/4 8 / 25
Toby Smith Men Cat3/4 9 / 25
Richard Hellberg Men Cat3/4 14 / 25
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 22 / 25
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat3/4 23 / 25
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Penny Ficker Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Boyd Wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 9
Toby Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 9
Matthew Malone Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Steven Thompson Men Cat/1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 6
Penny Ficker Women Cat3/4 1 / 9
April Wright Women Cat3/4 4 / 9

Cross Giving Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2012)

Taury Patterson Men Cat3/4 4 / 29
Toby Smith Men Cat3/4 7 / 29
Richard Hellberg Men Cat3/4 15 / 29
Jason Mccombs Men Cat3/4 16 / 29
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat3/4 24 / 29
Mack Mckinney Men Cat3/4 27 / 29
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Austin Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Penny Ficker Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Robert Quiroga Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 16
Boyd Wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 16
Matthew Malone Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Dandy Villanueva Men Cat 4 14 / 23
Steven Thompson Men Cat/1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 7
Penny Ficker Women Cat3/4 2 / 9

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Bryan Fawley Elite men 27 / 36

Colonel's/Sho-Air Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Steve Dodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Boyd Wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 17
Toby Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Jacob Salassi Men Cat 3 17 / 36
John Sanborn Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Mack Mckinney Men Cat 3 25 / 36
Cy Armstrong Men Cat 3 30 / 36
Justin Kee Men Cat 4 13 / 23
Dandy Villanueva Men Cat 4 20 / 23
Penny Ficker Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 7
April Wright Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Steven Thompson Men Cat/1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 7
Penny Ficker Women Cat3/4 2 / 13
April Wright Women Cat3/4 7 / 13

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Bryan Fawley Men Cat 1/2 18 / 39

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Bryan Fawley Men Cat 1/2 31 / 35

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Nov 11 2012)

Justin Kee Men Cat 4 14 / 35
Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Penny Ficker Women Cat3/4 1 / 6
Penny Ficker Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Steve Dodge Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 16
Mack Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 16
Toby Smith Men Cat3/4 6 / 26
John Larson Men Cat3/4 17 / 26
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat3/4 22 / 26

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Austin Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 16
Penny Ficker Women Cat3/4 2 / 6
Penny Ficker Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Steve Dodge Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 14
Robert Quiroga Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 14
Boyd Wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 14
Toby Smith Men Cat3/4 9 / 27
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat3/4 11 / 27

Cross Houston Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Steven Thompson Men Cat/1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 7
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Mack Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 8 / 10

Cross Houston Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Steven Thompson Men Cat/1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 9
Steven Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 10
Mack Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 10
Taury Patterson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Christopher Schaefer Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Mack Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 21 / 21

Spooky Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Austin Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Taury Patterson Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Toby Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Robert Quiroga Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Justin Kee Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Steven Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 12

Spooky Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Austin Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 26
John Sanborn Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 18
Toby Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Robert Quiroga Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Matthew Kamuyu Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Justin Kee Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Steven Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 10

WNX racing series #4 (Oct 24 2012)

Taury Patterson Men Cat 3 3 / 6
Boyd Wallace Men Cat 3 5 / 6
Bryan Fawley Men Cat1/2 1 / 5

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Oct 21 2012)

Taury Patterson Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 48
April Wright Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 13

San Antonio Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Austin Stewart Men Pro1/2 3 / 6

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Oct 20 2012)

April Wright Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 4 / 16
Taury Patterson Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 21 / 48

Ruts and Guts (Oct 19 2012)

Taury Patterson Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 37 / 39

WNX racing series #3 (Oct 17 2012)

Taury Patterson Men Cat 3 2 / 8
Bryan Fawley Men Cat1/2 1 / 7

The Physician's Optical River-Cross (Oct 14 2012)

April Wright Women Cat 4 2 / 14

WNX racing series #2 (Oct 10 2012)

Taury Patterson Men Cat 3 3 / 13
Cy Armstrong Men Cat 3 8 / 13
John Larson Men Cat 3 9 / 13
John Sanborn Men Cat 3 11 / 13
Matt Beall Men Cat 3 13 / 13
John Larson Men SingleSpeed 1 / 3
Bryan Fawley Men Cat1/2 1 / 5
Penny Ficker Women Cat 3 1 / 1

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Steven Thompson Men Cat/1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 13
Toby Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 32
John Larson Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Justin Kee Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Austin Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 23
Penny Ficker Women Cat3/4 2 / 8
April Wright Women Cat3/4 5 / 8
Penny Ficker Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Robert Quiroga Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 16

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Ra (Oct 6 2012)

Toby Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Justin Kee Men Cat 4 8 / 38
Steven Thompson Men Cat 4 16 / 38
John Larson Men Cat/1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 9

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 19

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 68

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Bryan Fawley Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 62

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Bryan Fawley Men Pro-1-2 Elite 53 / 71

Busiest Racers

in last months
Steve Dodge 47
Toby Smith 47
Don Losawyer 45
Mack Mckinney 43
John Larson 38
Boyd Wallace 36
Justin Kee 29
Robert Quiroga 27
Bryan Fawley 27
Clifford Green 26
April Wright 25
Steven Thompson 22
Andy Frazier 22
Ethan Storm 21
Penny Ficker 20
Philip Haigh 20
Mark Ashton 19
Steven Chaos thompson 17
Micah Pressler 16
Christopher Clendenin 14
Christopher Schaefer 13
Chris Williams 12
Christina Gokey-smith 12
Michael Granata 10
Taury Patterson 10
Jacob Salassi 10
John Sanborn 10
Jessica Alvaradowolfe 9
Austin Stewart 6
Dandy Villanueva 5
Bobby Etheridge 5
Clayton Darnell 4
Richard Hellberg 4
Matthew Malone 4
Cy Armstrong 4
Nathan Aust 4
Price Johnson 3
Owen Lee 3
R Les terrill 3
Brad House 2
Stephan Hardy 2
Matt Beall 2
Davis Dombrowski 2
Allison Tiberiz 1
Dann Authur 1
D'ann Arthr 1
Joe Siwinski 1
Toby Smith 1
Chris Clendenin 1
Shaun Bonavita 1
Ruben Macias 1
Jason Mccombs 1
Matthew Kamuyu 1
Jeff Turner 1