Log In

Team Overview: Vive La Tarte-Huckleberry Bikes
(redirected from: Vive La Tarte)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 (Bass Lake Golf Course) (Oct 13 2018)

Kalli Phillips Women B35+ 2 / 9
Randy Shelton Men A35+ 2 / 13

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Ryan Rinn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
Kevin Ku Men 35+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Ryan Rinn Men Cat 1/2 18 / 41
Kathryn Phillips Women 35+ Open 14 / 19
Kevin Ku Men 35+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 20

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Dan Winterberg Elite Master Men 29 / 39

CCCX #3 (Sep 16 2018)

Kathryn Phillips Women 35+ 1 / 1
Kevin Ku Masters Men 35+ B 4 / 7

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Caitlin Bernstein Women Elite P/1/2/3 10 / 37

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 6 2018)

Adrian Silva Men B Cat 2/3/4 19 / 19

SURF CITY 3 (Dec 17 2017)

Adrian Silva Open Men B 21 / 22

Sacramento Cyclocross #8 (Miller Park) (Dec 16 2017)

Ryan Rinn Men A 7 / 18
Caitlin Bernstein Women A 2 / 12
Erin Stone Women A 8 / 12

Sacramento Cyclocross #6 (Johnson Springview Park) (Dec 2 2017)

Adrian Silva Men B 37 / 41

CX Nation Cup (Nov 26 2017)

Erin Stone Elite Women 5 / 14

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

Caitlin Bernstein UCI Elite Women 5 / 19
Erin Stone Single Speed Women (1-5) 1 / 9

SURF CITY 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Ariel Raymon Open Women B 1 / 5
Nick Carr Master Men B 45 18 / 22

Sacramento Cyclocross #5 (Gibson Ranch Park - Sun) (Nov 19 2017)

Melsa Smith Women A 5 / 6

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Caitlin Bernstein UCI Elite Women 5 / 20
Erin Stone Single Speed Women (1-5) 2 / 5

Surf City #1 (Oct 29 2017)

Nick Carr Master Men B 35 24 / 26
Tim Lillis Master Men B 35 25 / 26
Ariel Raymon Women B 5 / 15
Dan Winterberg Master Men A 35 12 / 13
Erin Stone Singlespeed Women 2 / 2
Mike Umbarger Open Men B 25 / 33
Adrian Silva Open Men B 28 / 33

Rock Lobster Cup III (Oct 22 2017)

Erin Stone Women Singlespeed 3 / 4
Caitlin Bernstein Women A 2 / 10
Kevin Ku Men B Open 21 / 37
Franz Bernstein Men A 20 / 26

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Ryan Rinn Men UCI C2 Elite 23 / 54
Kevin Ku Men B/3-5 29 / 54
Ariel Raymon Women B/2-4 8 / 14
Shanna Sauer Women A/1-3 13 / 13

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Ryan Rinn Men UCI C2 Elite 24 / 56
Erin Stone Women Single Speed Women/1-4 3 / 4
Kevin Ku Men B/3-5 63 / 74
Ariel Raymon Women B/2-4 9 / 19
Erin Grimm Women B/2-4 19 / 19
Shanna Sauer Women A/1-3 5 / 15

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 20 2017)

Ryan Rinn Men ELITE 28 / 35
Caitlin Bernstein Women Elite 20 / 34

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2016)

Ryan Rinn Men Cat 1-5 10 / 21

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

Caitlin Bernstein Women A Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Erin Stone Women A Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Erin Grimm Women B Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Ryan Rinn Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Dec 10 2016)

Ryan Rinn Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 5 / 18
Erin Stone Elite Women A (USAC) 16 / 17

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point (Dec 4 2016)

Caitlin Bernstein Category B Men 4 / 35
Sean Chon Category B Men 10 / 35
Melsa Smith Category B Men 19 / 35
Adrian Silva Category B Men 34 / 35
Caitlin Bernstein Category A Women 1 / 10
Heath Maddox Category B Men 45+ 3 / 33

CXLA UCI Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Caitlin Bernstein Women P/1/2 9 / 23

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Shanna Sauer Women Open Non-UCI A 7 / 9

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Franz Bernstein Men - B 1 / 32
Adriano Castro Men - A/Elite 23 / 29
Erin Grimm Women - B 6 / 9
Ariel Raymon Women - B 7 / 9
Kalli Phillips Women - 35+ (Masters) 2 / 3

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

Ryan Rinn Men - A/Elite 2 / 20
Ariel Raymon Women - B 3 / 3
Caitlin Bernstein Women - A/Elite 1 / 5
Kalli Phillips Women - 35+ (Masters) 2 / 3

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Vanessa Christie Women - SS 2 / 5
Aaron Hulme Men - B SS 11 / 16
Ryan Rinn Men - A/Elite 7 / 49
Adriano Castro Men - A/Elite 12 / 49
Franz Bernstein Men - A/Elite 22 / 49
Kevin Ku Men - B 10 / 44
Mike Umbarger Men - B 29 / 44
Laura Schniedwind Women - B 4 / 14
Timothy Lillis Men - B 35+ (Masters) 17 / 18
Caitlin Bernstein Women - A/Elite 3 / 12
Kalli Phillips Women - 35+ (Masters) 1 / 4

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

Laura Schniedwind Women B 4 / 11
Vanessa Christie Women B 8 / 11
Caitlin Bernstein Women A 1 / 16
Jessica Culnane Women A 5 / 16
Melsa Smith Women A 11 / 16
Sean Chen Men 35 A 12 / 12

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Aaron Hulme Men - B SS 5 / 7
Kevin Ku Men - B 17 / 38
Mike Umbarger Men - B 31 / 38
Ryan Rinn Men - A/Elite 4 / 24
David Mongan Men - A/Elite 21 / 24
Edward Dorsey Men - A SS 12 / 16
Erin Grimm Women - B 10 / 11
Melsa Smith Women - A/Elite 3 / 10
Kalli Phillips Women - A 35+ (Masters) 2 / 4

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Melsa Smith Elite Women A (USAC) 7 / 15

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Vanessa Christie Women B 4 / 9
Caitlin Bernstein Women A 3 / 15
Shanna Sauer Women A 15 / 15
Aaron Hulme Single Speed B 9 / 12
Mike Umbarger Men B Open 12 / 31
Kevin Ku Men B Open 24 / 31
Adriano Castro Men A 14 / 29

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Erin Grimm Women - B 6 / 23
Ariel Raymon Women - B 12 / 23
Vanessa Christie Women - B 22 / 23
Melsa Smith Women - A/Elite 7 / 15
Erin Stone Women - A/Elite 11 / 15
Kalli Phillips Women - A 35+ (Masters) 2 / 6
Aaron Hulme Men - B SS 6 / 12
Kevin Ku Men - B 32 / 49
Ryan Rinn Men - A/Elite 13 / 34
Adriano Castro Men - A/Elite 19 / 34
Dave Mongan Men - A/Elite 27 / 34
Ed Dorsey Men - A SS 13 / 13
Eric Hill Men - A 35+ (Masters) 5 / 21

Superpro Vallejo Night Race (Oct 1 2016)

Erin Grimm Women B 4 / 10
Ariel Raymon Women B 6 / 10
Vanessa Christie Women B 7 / 10
Melsa Smith Women A/Elite 5 / 9
Kalli Phillips Women A 35+ Masters 1 / 3
Aaron Hulme Men B Singlespeed 6 / 11
Kevin Ku Men B 26 / 49
Adriano Castro Men A/Elite 8 / 25
Dave Mongan Men A/Elite 9 / 25
Ed Dorsey Men A Singlespeed 14 / 16

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Franz Bernstein Men A Open 2 / 7
Ryan Rinn Men Elite Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 25
Caitlin Bernstein Women Elite Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 12
Erin Stone Women Elite Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Caitlin Bernstein Women - A/Elite 1 / 12
Jessica Culnane Women - A/Elite 7 / 12
Melsa Smith Women - A/Elite 11 / 12
Franz Bernstein Men - B 11 / 39
Mike Umbarger Men - B 20 / 39
Ryan Rinn Men - A/Elite 6 / 33
Erin Stone Women - SS 1 / 5
Kalli Phillips Women - 35+ (Masters) 1 / 4
Aaron Hulme Men - B SS 3 / 12

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Mike Umbarger Men - B 26 / 43
Kevin Ku Men - B 32 / 43
Adrian Silva Men - B 40 / 43
Ryan Rinn Men - A/Elite 12 / 37
Adriano Castro Men - A/Elite 14 / 37
Erin Stone Women - SS 2 / 2
Laura Schniedwind Women - B 3 / 16
Erin Grimm Women - B 7 / 16
Vanessa Christie Women - B 9 / 16
Caitlin Bernstein Women - A/Elite 10 / 10
Kalli Phillips Women - 35+ (Masters) 1 / 6
Eric Hill Men - A 35+ (Masters) 8 / 17
Aaron Hulme Men - B SS 6 / 20
Timothy Lillis Men - B 35+ (Masters) 24 / 27

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Shanna Sauer Women A/B/C 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Melsa Smith Women Cxnc Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Ryan Rinn Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Mike Umbarger Men B Cat 3-5 50 / 68
Ryan Rinn Men Single Speed Open 1 / 40
Edward Dorsey Men Single Speed Open 19 / 40

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Caitlin Bernstein Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 20 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Caitlin Bernstein Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 20 / 32

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Caitlin Bernstein Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 21 / 33

CCCX #3 (Sep 10 2016)

Jessica Culnane Women Elite A Open 3 / 11

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Caitlin Bernstein Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 21 / 33

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2016)

Franz Bernstein Men B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 21

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Aug 27 2016)

Franz Bernstein Men B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 21

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Ryan Rinn SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 1 / 4

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Aaron Hulme B SS Men 4 / 7
Sean Chon B Men 19 / 34
Ryan Rinn A SS Men 1 / 12
Edward Dorsey A SS Men 5 / 12
Erin Stone SS Women 1 / 4
Krista Hoff B Women 3 / 18
Laura Schniedwind B Women 7 / 18
Susan Dybbs B Women 11 / 18
Ariel Raymon B Women 12 / 18

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

David Mongan Cat B Men 1 / 51
Adrian Silva Cat B Men 44 / 51
Mike Umbarger Cat B Men 46 / 51
Jessica Culnane Elite Women 6 / 15
Melsa Smith Elite Women 11 / 15
Erin Stone Elite Women 14 / 15
Vanessa Christie B Women 8 / 17
Krista Hoff B Women 11 / 17
Aaron Hulme SingleSpeed B 14 / 16
Ryan Rinn SingleSpeed A 1 / 22
Ed Dorsey SingleSpeed A 8 / 22

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Andrew Nelson Open Men A 15 / 34
Erin Stone Single Speed Women 2 / 3
Susan Dybbs Women B 11 / 13
Aaron Hulme Single Speed B 5 / 19

BASP #5 Candlestick Repechage (Nov 22 2015)

Kevin Ku Cat B Men 24 / 40
Mike Umbarger Cat B Men 30 / 40
Melsa Smith Elite Women 6 / 7
Susan Dybbs B Women 8 / 12
Heath Maddox M Men 35+ B 21 / 27
Aaron Hulme SingleSpeed B 11 / 13

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Mike Umbarger Cat B Men 38 / 52
Melsa Smith Elite Women 8 / 11
Shanna Sauer B Women 3 / 16
Vanessa Christie B Women 7 / 16
Susan Dybbs B Women 8 / 16
Aaron Hulme SingleSpeed B 7 / 16

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Andrew Nelson Men A 10 / 24
Javier Valencia Men B 20 / 36

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

David Morgan Cat B Men 8 / 42
Mike Umbarger Cat B Men 33 / 42
Kevin Ku Cat B Men 34 / 42
Erin Stone Elite Women 8 / 9

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Ed Dorsey Cat A Men 53 / 55
Melsa Smith Cat B Women 2 / 29
Laura Schniedwind Cat B Women 4 / 29
Krista Hoff Cat B Women 6 / 29
Vanessa Christie Cat B Women 9 / 29
Erin Grimm Cat B Women 22 / 29
Erin Stone Cat A Women 21 / 27
Aaron Hulme SingleSpeed B 15 / 28
Ed Dorsey SingleSpeed A 9 / 28
Mike Umbarger Cat B Men 46 / 70
Kevin Ku Cat B Men 49 / 70

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Ryan Rinn Single Speed Men A 1 / 20
Andrew Nelson Men A 12 / 37
Erin Stone Single Speed Women 2 / 5
Javier Valencia Men B 20 / 35

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Andrew Nelson Men A 21 / 38
Melsa Smith Women B 11 / 11

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

Aaron Hulme B SS Men 7 / 9
Dave Mongan B Men 7 / 33
Kevin Ku B Men 20 / 33
Jessica Culnane Elite Women 4 / 6
Ryan Rinn A SS Men 1 / 10
Edward Dorsey A SS Men 6 / 10
Krista Hoff B Women 1 / 13
Susan Dybbs B Women 5 / 13
Erin Grimm B Women 8 / 13
Laura Schniedwind B Women 12 / 13

Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race (Oct 17 2015)

Aaron Hulme B SS Men 11 / 11
Dave Mongan B Men 5 / 61
Mike Umbarger B Men 30 / 61
Kevin Ku B Men 51 / 61
Ryan Rinn A SS Men 1 / 15
Edward Dorsey A SS Men 6 / 15
Erin Stone SS Women 2 / 3
Jessica Culnane Elite Women 1 / 7
Melsa Smith B Women 5 / 24
Susan Dybbs B Women 9 / 24
Laura Schniedwind B Women 18 / 24
Erin Grimm B Women 23 / 24

Superpro CX - Oakland (Oct 10 2015)

Aaron Hulme B SS Men 17 / 21
Dave Mongan B Men 8 / 54
Mike Umbarger B Men 40 / 54
Adrian Silva B Men 41 / 54
Ryan Rinn A SS Men 1 / 13
Edward Dorsey A SS Men 6 / 13
Erin Stone SS Women 1 / 5
Melsa Smith B Women 3 / 24
Krista Hoff B Women 10 / 24
Susan Dybbs B Women 12 / 24
Laura Schniedwind B Women 21 / 24
Kevin Ku C Men 10 / 45
Erin Grimm C Women 4 / 23

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Laura Schniedwind B WOMEN 4 / 11
Vanessa Christie B WOMEN 5 / 11
Krista Hoff B WOMEN 7 / 11
Erin Stone ELITE WOMEN 6 / 7
Ryan Rinn SINGLE SPEED A MEN 2 / 16
Andrew Nelson ELITE MEN 24 / 26

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Jessica Culnane Women A 4 / 11

CCCX Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 13 2015)

Eric Hill MASTERS 35+ A MEN 4 / 7

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 12 2015)

Melsa Smith Women Cat 2/3/4 7 / 20
Krista Hoff Women Cat 2/3/4 10 / 20
Laura Schniedwind Women Cat 2/3/4 13 / 20
Susan Dybbs Women Cat 2/3/4 16 / 20
Erin Grimm Women Cat 3/4 3 / 25
David Mongan Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 58
Edward Dorsey Men Cat 3/4/5 21 / 58
Ryan Rinn Men Single Speed 3 / 39
Mike Umbarger Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Krista Hoff Women's B 6 / 11
Erin Stone Elite Women 10 / 12
Aaron Hulme Men's B Single Speed 9 / 15
Andrew Nelson Men's Open B 10 / 39

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #8 - MONTEREY (Jan 3 2015)

Erin Stone ELITE WOMEN 500-599 6 / 6

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Ryan Rinn Single Speed A 6 / 13
Erin Stone Women B 1 / 10

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Adrian Silva Cat B Men 38 / 51
Jessica Culnane Elite Women 15 / 17
Erin Stone Elite Women 16 / 17
Shanna Sauer B Women 6 / 11
Melsa Smith B Women 7 / 11

Kitten of Vallejo (Dec 6 2014)

Sean Chon B Men 17 / 25
Ryan Rinn A SS Men 2 / 6
Chris Bondus A SS Men 6 / 6
Shanna Sauer B Women 3 / 7
Erin Stone B Women 4 / 7

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Andrew Nelson Men A 1-4 9 / 24
Heath Maddox Men 35+ B 3/4 9 / 20
Javier Valencia Men B 3/4 12 / 38
Adrian Silva Men B 3/4 24 / 38

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Andrew Nelson Men A 9 / 10
Conor Fournier Men C 22 / 50
Jene Shaw Women C 2 / 6
Shanna Sauer Women B 4 / 12
Vanessa Christie Women B 5 / 12
Laura Schniedwind Women B 7 / 12
Erin Stone Women Single Speed 7 / 8

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Sean Chow B Men 37 / 55
Melsa Smith Women B 5 / 10

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Erin Stone Women Single Speed 2 / 3
Tessa Carter Women C 6 / 12
Vanessa Christie Women B 3 / 11
Laura Schniedwind Women B 5 / 11
Shanna Sauer Women B 8 / 11
Conor Fournier Men C 54 / 55

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Andrew Nelson Men: A 1-4 12 / 24
Melsa Smith Women: C 4 1 / 5
Erin Stone Women: B 3/4 2 / 13
Heath Maddox Men: 35+ B 3/4 4 / 13
Javier Valencia Men: B 3/4 17 / 37

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Adrian Silva Cat B Men 26 / 31
Erin Stone B Women 1 / 6
Ryan Rinn SingleSpeed A 2 / 16

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Aaron Hulme Cat C Men 35+ 14 / 42
Ryan Rinn SingleSpeed A 22 / 25
Ed Dorsey SingleSpeed B 9 / 44
Paul Musso SingleSpeed B 41 / 44
Sean Chon Cat B Men 51 / 73
Adrian Silva Cat B Men 64 / 73
Erin Stone Cat B Women 1 / 25
Vanessa Christie Cat B Women 8 / 25
Susan Dybbs Cat B Women 20 / 25
Krista Hoff Cat B Women 22 / 25
Shanna Sauer Cat B Women 24 / 25
Ryan Rinn Cat A Men 17 / 53

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Sean Chon B Men 18 / 37
Ryan Rinn A SS Men 1 / 11
Jessica Culnane B Women 1 / 15
Erin Stone B Women 5 / 15
Krista Hoff B Women 11 / 15

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Andrew Nelson Men: A (1-4) 9 / 34
Shanna Sauer Women: B (3/4) 10 / 14
Erin Stone Women: B (3/4) 13 / 14
Javier Valencia Men: B (3/4) 13 / 51
Adrian Silva Men: B (3/4) 41 / 51

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Andrew Nelson ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 21

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Adriano Castro B Men 4 / 38
Sean Chon B Men 26 / 38
Ryan Rinn A SS Men 1 / 6
Jessica Culnane B Women 1 / 13
Erin Stone B Women 5 / 13
Laura Schniedwind B Women 8 / 13
Krista Hoff B Women 10 / 13

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Adriano Castro B Men 5 / 47
Sean Chon B Men 17 / 47
Ryan Rinn A SS Men 1 / 11
Jessica Culnane B Women 2 / 22
Erin Stone B Women 6 / 22
Jennie Anderson B Women 7 / 22
Krista Hoff B Women 21 / 22
Kevin Ku C Men 12 / 27

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Hannah Stonefiled B WOMEN 800-899 2 / 6
Ed Dorsey SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 13 / 16
Andrew Nelson ELITE MEN 400-499 11 / 31

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Erin Stone Women B (cat 3/4) 5 / 37
Hannah Stonefield Women B (cat 3/4) 7 / 37
Jennie Anderson Women B (cat 3/4) 12 / 37
Vanessa Christie Women B (cat 3/4) 18 / 37
Laura Schniedwind Women B (cat 3/4) 21 / 37
Adrian Silva Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 53 / 95
Conor Fournier Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 84 / 95
Ryan Rinn SingleSpeed (all) 2 / 55
Paul Musso SingleSpeed (all) 53 / 55
Kevin Ku Men C (cat 3/4/5) 72 / 110

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Erin Stone B WOMEN 800-899 2 / 6
Susan Dybbs B WOMEN 800-899 4 / 6
Andrew Nelson ELITE MEN 400-499 11 / 19

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Sean Chon Men B 12 / 49
Dan Winterberg Men B 26 / 49
Adrian Silva Men B 36 / 49
Hannah Stonefield Women C 1 / 10
Jessica Culnane Women B 1 / 13
Erin Stone Women B 9 / 13
Ryan Rinn Single Speed Men 1 / 49

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Ryan Rinn SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 4 / 14

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Adrian Silva Cat B Men 13 / 18
Ryan Rinn Open SS A 3 / 13
Andrew Nelson Men A/Elite/Pro 14 / 28
Erin Stone Women B 9 / 17
Susan Dybbs Women B 15 / 17

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Adrian Silva Men B 27 / 42
Amos Scattergood Men B 30 / 42
Jennie Anderson Women C 1 / 13
Erin Stone Women B 14 / 18
Victoria Wentworth Women A 12 / 18
Tim Lillis Master 35+ B 51 / 52
Paul Musso Master 45+ B 41 / 42

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Andrew Nelson Men Cat 2/3 18 / 39
Ryan Rinn Men Singlespeed 7 / 15

Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)

Victoria Wentworth Women: A (1-4) 9 / 12
Andrew Nelson Men: A (1-4) 11 / 27
Ryan Rinn Single Speed 8 / 18
Erin Stone Women: B (3/4) 6 / 6
Susan Dybbs Women: C (4) 2 / 6

CandleStick Tripppel Cross - BASP #4 (Nov 24 2013)

Susan Dybbs Women C 2 / 14
Jennie Anderson Women C 3 / 14

Surf City CX #3 (Nov 17 2013)

Andrew Nelson Men: B (3/4) 1 / 28

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

Ryan Rinn Open SS 2 / 8
Adrian Silva Cat B Men 19 / 22

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Erin Stone Cat B Women 11 / 29
Maria Curran Cat B Women 19 / 29
Jennie Anderson Cat B Women 22 / 29
Bridget May Cat B Women 26 / 29
Susan Dybbs Cat B Women 27 / 29
Victoria Wentworth Elite Women 16 / 23
Paul Musso SingleSpeed B 49 / 51
Ryan Rinn SingleSpeed A 9 / 19
Andrew Nelson Cat B Men 1 / 82
Ryan Rinn Cat B Men 24 / 82
Adrian Silva Cat B Men 54 / 82
Amos Scattergood Cat B Men 58 / 82
Timothy Lillis Cat C Men 35+ 47 / 50

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Erin Stone Women B 19 / 20
Ryan Rinn Open SS 1 / 8
Andrew Nelson Cat B Men 1 / 34
Timothy Lillis Cat C 35+ Men 27 / 37

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Ryan Rinn Single Speed 2 / 23
Erin Stone Women: B (3/4) 9 / 11
Victoria Wentworth Women: A (1-4) 8 / 13
Eric Hill Men: 35+ B (3/4) 3 / 33
Heath Maddox Men: 35+ B (3/4) 10 / 33
Andrew Nelson Men: B (3/4) 3 / 45
Javier Valencia Men: B (3/4) 28 / 45
Adrian Silva Men: B (3/4) 31 / 45

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Andrew Nelson Men B 2 / 47
Javier Valencia Men B 35 / 47
Amos Scattergood Men B 37 / 47
Adrian Silva Men B 43 / 47
Ryan Rinn Men B 46 / 47
Jennie Anderson Women C 4 / 12
Victoria Wentworth Women A 15 / 20
Paul Musso Single Speed B 33 / 43
Ryan Rinn Single Speed A 9 / 20

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Eric Hill Men: 35+ B (3/4) 4 / 21

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Andrew Nelson Cat B Men 37 / 39
Ryan Rinn Open SS A 2 / 13
Jennie Anderson Women B 7 / 16
Erin Stone Women B 12 / 16
Wentworth Victoria Women A/Elite/Pro 10 / 10
Timothy Lillis Cat C 35+ Men 32 / 36
Susan Dybbs Women C 4 / 12

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

Ryan Rinn Open SS Men A 4 / 16
Erin Stone Women B 10 / 17
Susan Dybbs Women C 8 / 11

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

John Adams Men B 8 / 60
Adrian Silva Men B 40 / 60
Amos Scattergood Men B 42 / 60
Krista Hoff Women C 5 / 20
Susan Dybbs Women C 15 / 20
Tim Lillis Cat C 35+ 55 / 60
Ryan Rinn Single Speed 10 / 27
Victoria Wentworth Women A 12 / 20
Paul Musso Single Speed 32 / 36
Bridget May Women B 18 / 26
Erin Stone Women B 24 / 26

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Erin Stone B WOMEN 2/3/4 8 / 10
Ryan Rinn SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 4 / 10
Andrew Nelson ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 13 / 22

Surf City CX #3 (Dec 16 2012)

Ryan Rinn Single Speed 7 / 21

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Amos Scattergood Cat B Men 38 / 45
Adrian Silva Cat B Men 39 / 45
Laura Schniedwind Cat B Women 15 / 20

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Ryan Rinn SingleSpeed B 7 / 40
Erin Stone Category C Women 10 / 15
Amos Scattergood Cat B Men 38 / 47
Adrian Silva Cat B Men 39 / 47

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Heath Maddox Master Men 35+ A 30 / 40
Ryan Rinn SingleSpeed B 50 / 51
Erin Stone Category C Women 10 / 16
Adrian Silva CAT B MEN 42 / 72

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Adrian Silva Cat B Men 27 / 46
Amos Scattergood Cat B Men 29 / 46
Bridget May Cat B Women 7 / 18
Jenny oh Hatfield Cat B Women 12 / 18
Ryan Rinn Siglespeed B 4 / 41

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Heath Maddox Men B 35+ 19 / 73
Amos Scattergood Men B 43 / 57
Ryan Rinn SS - B 11 / 50
Bridget Mann Women B 15 / 27
Laura Schniedwind Women C 2 / 20
Erin Stone Women C 12 / 20

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Bridget May Women B 1 / 10
Ryan Rinn Single Speed B 1 / 13
Laura Schniedwind Women C 2 / 14
Erin Stone Women C 7 / 14

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Ryan Rinn SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2/3/4 4 / 6

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ryan Rinn 59
Erin Stone 53
Adrian Silva 26
Andrew Nelson 23
Caitlin Bernstein 21
Kevin Ku 20
Melsa Smith 20
Aaron Hulme 18
Laura Schniedwind 17
Susan Dybbs 17
Mike Umbarger 15
Vanessa Christie 14
Krista Hoff 13
Erin Grimm 12
Shanna Sauer 12
Jessica Culnane 12
Kalli Phillips 9
Ariel Raymon 9
Sean Chon 8
Amos Scattergood 8
Adriano Castro 8
Franz Bernstein 7
Edward Dorsey 7
Ed Dorsey 7
Javier Valencia 7
Jennie Anderson 7
Heath Maddox 7
Victoria Wentworth 6
Paul Musso 6
Dave Mongan 5
Timothy Lillis 5
Eric Hill 5
Bridget May 4
Conor Fournier 3
David Mongan 3
Tim Lillis 3
Dan Winterberg 3
Nick Carr 2
Hannah Stonefield 2
Kathryn Phillips 2
David Morgan 1
Sean Chow 1
Jene Shaw 1
Tessa Carter 1
Hannah Stonefiled 1
Randy Shelton 1
Wentworth Victoria 1
Jenny oh Hatfield 1
Sean Chen 1
Bridget Mann 1
John Adams 1
Maria Curran 1
Chris Bondus 1