Log In

Team Overview: Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2015 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 999 / 66

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 7 / 11

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Sarah Richter Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Lindsey Kriete Women Master 35+ 1 / 8
Marnie Pearsall Women Master 35+ 6 / 8
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 4 / 6

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Stephanie Moffett Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Lindsey Kriete Women Master 35+ 2 / 6
Marnie Pearsall Women Master 35+ 5 / 6
Marnie Pearsall Women Cat 3 12 / 14
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 4 / 8

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Ben Lund Men Masters 35+ 16 / 53

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Sarah Richter Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Ben Lund Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Stephanie Moffett Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Marnie Pearsall Women Master 35+ 9 / 9
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Marnie Pearsall Women Master 35+ 6 / 7
Marnie Pearsall Women Cat 3 15 / 16
Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 3 / 9

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 2 6 / 13

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 2 7 / 19

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Erin Feldhausen Women Cat 1/2 3 / 6

Kringle Kross (Nov 16 2014)

Marnie Pearsall Women Elite Cat 3 8 / 8

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

John Young Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Marnie Pearsall Women Elite Cat 3 14 / 14

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Matthew King Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 19

Gordeldiercross (Oct 19 2014)

John Rodriguez Elite Cat 4 36 / 44
John Young Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Steve Smith Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
John Rodriguez Single Speed Elite 23 / 26
Marnie Pearsall Women Elite Cat 3 9 / 9

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Matthew King Men 45+ Masters Category 4 12 / 19
John Young Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 22

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

John Young Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 16 / 25
Steve Smith Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 25
John Rodriguez Men 45+ Masters Category 4 11 / 19
John Rodriguez Men Category 4 47 / 50

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

John Young Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 24
Steve Smith Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 20 / 24

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

John Rodriguez Men 45+ Masters Category 4 18 / 27
John Rodriguez Men Category 4 44 / 87

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 23

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 10

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 10

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 18

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 25

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 33
John Young Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 24 / 33

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 21
John Young Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 21
Steve Smith Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 21

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 19

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

John Young Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 13
Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 13

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 21
John Young Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 21

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 20

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 19
John Young Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 19

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

John Young Men Masters 35+ 35+ 46 / 54

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 23

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Timothy Theobald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 50 / 61

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 15 / 26

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 21 / 30

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 12

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 13

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 15 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 13 / 15

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 12 / 13

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 15 / 17

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 12 / 17

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Timothy Theobald Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 12 / 17