Log In

Team Overview: Ski Utah

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Utah State Championship (Nov 17 2018)

Barry Makarewicz Master 55+ (Open) 5 / 15

UTCX#1 Nitro Circus (Sep 10 2016)

Barry Makarewicz Mens 55+ UTCX1 1 / 8

UTCX 8 Barnes Park (Nov 7 2015)

Barry Makerewicz UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men35+ C 1 / 23

UTCX Halloween CX (Oct 31 2015)

Barry Makarewicz UTCX Halloween Cross Men 45+ 6 / 21

UTCX 3 Big Cottonwood (Oct 10 2015)

Barry Makarewicz UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood 45+ 2 / 19

UTCX 2 Draper CX (Oct 3 2015)

Barry Makarewicz UTCX 2 Draper CX Men 45+ 5 / 24

UTCX #12 Barnes Park (Dec 7 2013)

Joseph Brubaker Masters 55+ 3 / 12
Paul Lastayo Masters 45+ 5 / 10
Laura Howat Women B 1 / 5
Nancy Alcabes Women B 4 / 5
Rick Henriksen Men C 5 / 13

UTCX #10 Utah State Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Joseph Brubaker Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Paul Lastayo Masters 45+ 8 / 17
Nancy Alcabes Women B 6 / 8
Rick Henriksen Men C 3 / 14

UTCX #9 Barnes Park (Nov 16 2013)

Joseph Brubaker Masters 55+ 2 / 13
Paul Lastayo Masters 45+ 6 / 19
Todd Taft Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Nancy Alcabes Women B 6 / 6
Rick Henriksen Men C 9 / 21

UTCX #8 Weber County Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2013)

Paul Lastayo Men 45+ 9 / 22
Barry Makarewicz Men 45+ 18 / 22
Joseph Brubaker Men 55+ 1 / 14
Laura Howat Women B 2 / 9
Nancy Alcabes Women B 6 / 9
Robynn Masters Women B 9 / 9
Rick Henriksen Men C 6 / 20

UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 2 2013)

Joseph Brubaker Men 55+ 1 / 10
Laura Patten Women B 2 / 11
Laura Howat Women B 4 / 11
Nancy Alcabes Women B 9 / 11
Paul Lastayo Men 45+ 8 / 22

UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park (Oct 27 2013)

Joseph Brubaker Men 55+ 2 / 12
Paul Lastayo Men 45+ 4 / 26
Todd Taft Men 45+ 14 / 26
Scott Patten Men 45+ 17 / 26
Joseph Brubaker Men 45+ 19 / 26

UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Shane Dunleavy Men 35+ C 3 / 48
Laura Howat Women B 2 / 13
Robynn Masters Women B 3 / 13
Isaac Kunz Singlespeed Men 5 / 12
Joseph Brubaker Men 55+ 4 / 15
Todd Taft Men 45+ 11 / 26
Eric Thompson Men 45+ 20 / 26
Shane Dunleavy Men 45+ 23 / 26

UTCX #4 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 19 2013)

Joseph Brubaker Men 55+ 2 / 15
Robynn Masters Women B 5 / 8
Nancy Alcabes Women B 6 / 8
Paul Lastayo Men 45+ 3 / 31
Todd Taft Men 45+ 16 / 31
Joseph Brubaker Men 45+ 20 / 31
Rick Henriksen Men C 8 / 29

UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 12 2013)

Robynn Masters Women B 2 / 11
Nancy Alcabes Women B 6 / 11
Kris Arnott Men 35+ B 11 / 19
Paul Lastayo Men 45+ 3 / 27
Todd Taft Men 45+ 15 / 27
Barry Makarewicz Men 45+ 22 / 27
Joseph Brubaker Men 55+ 3 / 13

UTCX #2 Fort Buenaventura (Oct 5 2013)

Cody Haroldsen Masters 35+A 1 / 16
Laura Patten Women B 1 / 11
Robynn Masters Women B 6 / 11
Nancy Alcabes Women B 9 / 11
Paul Lastayo Masters 45+ 3 / 29
Scott Patten Masters 45+ 13 / 29
Todd Taft Masters 45+ 15 / 29
Shane Dunleavy Masters 45+ 17 / 29
Michael Sohm Men B 7 / 27
Joseph Brubaker Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Rick Henriksen Men C 26 / 30

UTCX #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Cody Haroldsen Masters 35+A 4 / 17
Joseph Brubaker Masters 55+ 1 / 15
Laura Howat Women B 2 / 7
Robynn Masters Women B 4 / 7
Nancy Alcabes Women B 7 / 7
Kris Arnott Masters 35+B 26 / 27
Joseph Brubaker Masters 45+ 18 / 26

Raleigh Midsummer Nights Cyclocross Race (Jul 24 2012)

Rick Henriksen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26