Log In

Team Overview: Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)

Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 1 / 1
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 6 / 10
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 2 / 6
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 18
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 18
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 1 / 4
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 4 / 4
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 8 / 8
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 3 / 12
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 7 / 12
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 12 / 12

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

James Scott Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 36
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 10 / 25
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 28 / 32
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 4 / 17
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 18 / 18
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 9 / 9
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 24
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 20 / 24
Jeff Sotebeer Men SM 35+ 4 23 / 24
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 7
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 5 / 7
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 7 / 7
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 15
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 15 / 15
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 14 / 18
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 15 / 18

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Tim Moorhead Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 25
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 12 / 24
Adam Casali Men JM 13-14 14 / 21
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 2 / 10
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 5 / 10
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 21
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 21
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 2 / 10
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 10-12 7 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 8 / 10
Kathleen L allen Women JW 10-12 9 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 10 / 10
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 8 / 23
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 15 / 23
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 22 / 23
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 13
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 2 / 13
Andrew Harbuck Men Single Speed 7 / 21
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 14 / 21
Kate Winborne Women JW 13-14 2 / 4

Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)

Lauren Zoerner Women JW 2 / 7
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 7 / 7
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 5 / 18
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 8 / 18
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 17 / 18
Ashley Zoerner Women A Women 12 / 12
Keegan Sotebeer Men B Men 7 / 48
Eli Hemming Men B Men 9 / 48
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 8 / 10
Drew Sotebeer Men C Men 1 / 52
Allan Marvin Men C Men 11 / 52
Shawn Meredith Men A Men 11 / 29

FLC Cross #1 (Nov 23 2013)

Austin Ryburn Men Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 16

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Tim Moorhead Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 30
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 16 / 33
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 25 / 35
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 1 / 33
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 21 / 33
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 22 / 33
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 5 / 15
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 2 / 10
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 8 / 10
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 45
Jeff Sotebeer Men SM 35+ 4 44 / 45
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 11
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 11
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 8 / 11
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 10 / 11
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 11 / 11
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 14 / 21
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 17 / 21
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 17 / 35
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 17
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 10 / 17
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 10 / 42
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 20 / 42
Duane Marlatt Men Single Speed 33 / 42
Casey Beeler Men Single Speed 41 / 42
Kate Winborne Women JW 13-14 4 / 6

Mile High Urban Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Adrian Klanjsek JM 10-12 5 / 18
Claire Beeler JW 10-12 6 / 7
Margo Klanjsek JW 10-12 7 / 7
Al Marvin C Men 16 / 58
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 5 / 27
Casey Beeler Single Speed 20 / 27
Emily Rachubinski A Women 3 / 3

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Ashley Zoerner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SW Open 15 / 17
Kate Winborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 13-14 10-14 3 / 7
Allison Moorhead Women 3 SW 3 21 / 21
Jeff Sotebeer Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 45 / 54
Drew Sotebeer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 15-16 10-16 2 / 13
Lance Winborne Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 15-16 10-16 3 / 13
Olivia Adamiak Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 10-12 10-12 3 / 10
Lauren Zoerner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 10-12 10-12 4 / 10
Sophia Watts Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 10-12 10-12 7 / 10
Kathleen L allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 JW 10-12 10-12 10 / 10
Adam Rachubinski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 25
Aaron Zoerner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 20 / 25
Casey Beeler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 23 / 25
Jeff Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 5 / 50
Duane Marlatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 46 / 50
Liam B kerratkinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 22 / 34
Jake Marlatt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 10-12 10-12 27 / 34
Allan Marvin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 15 / 30
Andrew Harbuck Men 3 SM 3 3 / 30
Jeff Cheever Men 3 SM 3 17 / 30
Sam Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 3 / 19
Adam Casali Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 13 / 19

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 1 / 2
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 13 / 25
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 4 / 25
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 15 / 25
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 8 / 25
Adam Casali Men JM 13-14 20 / 25
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 18 / 19
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 4 / 19
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 10 / 19
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 22 / 41
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 35 / 41
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 41 / 41
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 1 / 54
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 53 / 54
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 4 / 11
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 5 / 11
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 10 / 11
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 11 / 11
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 16 / 27
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 7 / 28
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 1 / 16
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 22 / 31
Kate Winborne Women JW 13-14 6 / 6

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Scott Winborne Men SM 35+ 3 31 / 56
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 25 / 35
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 28 / 32
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 16 / 17
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 3 / 11
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 7 / 11
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 52 / 59
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 55 / 59
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 2 / 49
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 29 / 49
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 4 / 11
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 6 / 11
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 8 / 11
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 9 / 11
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 11 / 11
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 14 / 33
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 15 / 33
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 19 / 33
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 27 / 30
Allison Moorhead Women SW 3 2 / 19
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 25 / 33
Faith E wille Women SW 4 29 / 29

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 1 / 31
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+_4 24 / 56
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+_4 48 / 56
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 14 / 17
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 14 / 22
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 12 / 24
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 7 / 12
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 9 / 17
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 5 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 3 / 14
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 7 / 14
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 10 / 14
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 11 / 14
Kathleen L allen Women JW 10-12 14 / 14
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 3 / 44
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 20 / 44
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 23 / 44
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 13 / 31
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 14 / 31
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 17 / 31
Jake Marlatt Men JM 10-12 23 / 31
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 10-12 24 / 31
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 17 / 18
Tim Moorhead Men SM 45+_4 23 / 25
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 24 / 31
Duane Marlatt Men Single Speed 25 / 31
Kate Winborne Women JW 13-14 2 / 2

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Brett Pirie Men SM Open 16 / 29
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 3 / 7
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 9 / 21
Keegan Sotebeer Men Collegiate A Men 2 / 6
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 1 / 41
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 23 / 41
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 15 / 24
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 5 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 6 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 10-12 8 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 9 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 10 / 10
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 22 / 36
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 26 / 36
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 10-12 34 / 36
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 14 / 31
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 5 / 14
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 12 / 14
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 12 / 29
Tim Moorhead Men SM 4 16 / 29
Tim Moorhead Men SM 4 22 / 29
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 1 / 28
Faith E wille Women SW 4 28 / 28
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 31 / 38
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 32 / 38
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 35 / 38

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Jeff Sotebeer Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 23
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 8 / 12
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 10 / 15
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 5 / 19
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 10 / 19
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 5 / 14
Adam Casali Men JM 13-14 11 / 14
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 2 / 12
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 5 / 12
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 35 / 44
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 13
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 13
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 9 / 13
Sophia Watts Women JW 10-12 10 / 13
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 11 / 13
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 12 / 13
Kathleen L allen Women JW 10-12 13 / 13
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 5 / 36
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 15 / 36
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 19 / 36
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 8 / 22
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 12 / 22
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 13 / 22
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 10-12 19 / 22
Jake Marlatt Men JM 10-12 20 / 22
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 5 / 13
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 15
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 1 / 29
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 9 / 32
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 29 / 32
Kate Winborne Women JW 13-14 4 / 6

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 22 / 41
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 25 / 44
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 37 / 37
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 16 / 17
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 32 / 58
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 55 / 58
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 4 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 6 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 7 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 9 / 10
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 25 / 51
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 28 / 51
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 14 / 35
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 20 / 35
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 23 / 35
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 16 / 30
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 3 / 15
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 2 / 29
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 10 / 24

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

James Scott Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 27
Greg Krause Men SM Open 6 / 18
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 10 / 18
Jeff Sotebeer Men SM 5 11 / 23
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 4 / 16
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 9 / 16
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 12 / 13
Allison Moorhead Women SW Open 13 / 13
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 35
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 26 / 35
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 32 / 35
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 4 / 6
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 5 / 6
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 6 / 6
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 5 / 40
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 7 / 26
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ 5 / 11
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 2 / 11
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 9 / 17
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 6 / 13
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 12 / 13

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 21 / 21
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 15 / 33
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 6 / 21
Adam Rachubinski Men SM 3 10 / 21
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 14 / 17
Allison Moorhead Women SW Open 15 / 17
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 1 / 2
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 40
Casey Beeler Men SM 35+ 4 35 / 40
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 39 / 40
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 9
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 5 / 9
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 7 / 9
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 8 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 9 / 9
Christopher Walsweer Men SM 45+ 12 / 37
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 16 / 37
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 14 / 21
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 15 / 21
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 10-12 21 / 21
Greg Krause Men SM 35+ 2 / 24
Kevin Obrien Men SM 35+ 5 / 24
Carlos Casali Men SM 35+ 23 / 24
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 24 / 24
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 1 / 8
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 13 / 18
William Iaia Men Single Speed 1 / 19
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 18 / 19
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 19 / 19

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

Carlos Casali Men A Men 4 / 18
Shawn Meredith Men A Men 6 / 18

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Adrian Klanjsek JM 10-12 20 / 44
Charley Morris JM 10-12 27 / 44
Nicklas Eggebrecht JM 10-12 33 / 44
Lydia Tanner SW Open 30 / 40
Aaron Zoerner SM 35+_4 36 / 61
Casey Beeler SM 35+_4 51 / 61
Keegan Sotebeer SM 3 10 / 57
Jeff Cheever SM 3 44 / 57
Jeff Cheever SM 3 50 / 57
William Iaia Single Speed 2 / 45
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 20 / 45
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 28 / 45
Aaron Zoerner Single Speed 35 / 45
Ashley Zoerner SW 3 9 / 29
Greg Krause SM Open 31 / 64
Brett Pirie SM Open 48 / 64
Kevin O'Brien SM 35+ 8 / 51
Shawn Meredith SM 35+ 12 / 51
Chuck Coyle SM 35+ 21 / 51
Jason Hartman SM 35+ 28 / 51
Al Marvin SM 55+ 38 / 49
Drew Sotebeer JM 15-16 10 / 33
Lance Winborne JM 15-16 20 / 33
Chris Walsweer SM 45+ 28 / 68
Stephen Colburn SM 45+ 36 / 68
Scott Winborne SM 45+ 41 / 68
Ellen Laird SW 4 27 / 33
Lauren Zoerner JW 10-12 3 / 15
Olivia Adamiak JW 10-12 5 / 15
Margo Klanjsek JW 10-12 11 / 15
Kathleen Allen JW 10-12 12 / 15
Claire Beeler JW 10-12 13 / 15
Kate Winborne JW 13-14 7 / 11
James Scott SM 35+_3 16 / 59
Sam Brown JM 13-14 9 / 23

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Nicklas Eggebrecht JM 10-12 34 / 36
Keegan Sotebeer SM 3 28 / 37
William Iaia Single Speed 2 / 30
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 10 / 30
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 21 / 30
Aaron Zoerner Single Speed 24 / 30
Ashley Zoerner SW 3 3 / 20
Greg Krause SM Open 33 / 64
Brett Pirie SM Open 46 / 64
Carlos Casali SM 35+ 10 / 42
Jason Hartman SM 35+ 12 / 42
Kevin O'Brien SM 35+ 19 / 42
Chuck Coyle SM 35+ 24 / 42
Shawn Meredith SM 35+ 40 / 42
Al Marvin SM 55+ 22 / 32
Drew Sotebeer JM 15-16 17 / 27
Lance Winborne JM 15-16 20 / 27
Stephen Colburn SM 45+ 35 / 65
Scott Winborne SM 45+ 56 / 65
Aaron Zoerner SM 35+_4 34 / 42
Casey Beeler SM 35+_4 35 / 42
Lauren Zoerner JW 10-12 4 / 12
Olivia Adamiak JW 10-12 6 / 12
Claire Beeler JW 10-12 10 / 12
Kathleen Allen JW 10-12 11 / 12
Kate Winborne JW 13-14 5 / 7
Sam Brown JM 13-14 10 / 23

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2013)

Carlos Casali A Men 5 / 16

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Brett Pirie Men SM Open 18 / 38
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 4 / 14
James Scott Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 28
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 2 / 22
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 3 / 22
Jeff Cheever Men SM 3 6 / 22
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 22 / 40
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ 5 / 19
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 8 / 19
Carlos Casali Men SM 35+ 12 / 19
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 22 / 35
Lance Winborne Men JM 15-16 4 / 9
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 8 / 9
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 10
Sophia Watts Women JW 10-12 5 / 10
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 7 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 10
Kathleen L allen Women JW 10-12 9 / 10
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 10 / 10
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 15 / 27
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 17 / 27
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 11 / 25
William Iaia Men Single Speed 1 / 24
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 9 / 24
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 13 / 24
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 8 / 31
Laura C mizener Women SW 4 17 / 31
Ellen Laird Women SW 4 18 / 31
Emily G rachubinski Women SW 4 27 / 31
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 55
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 43 / 55

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Brett Pirie Men SM Open 15 / 25
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 2 / 21
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 14 / 21
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 8 / 15
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 3 / 9
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 22
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 6
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 5 / 6
Jeff Hall Men SM 45+ 2 / 34
Christopher Walsweer Men SM 45+ 17 / 34
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 23 / 34
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 10-12 16 / 19
Carlos Casali Men SM 35+ 5 / 13
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ 11 / 13
Kevin Obrien Men SM 35+ 13 / 13
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 3 8 / 13
Laura C mizener Women SW 4 9 / 13
William Iaia Men Single Speed 1 / 11
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 6 / 11
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 8 / 11

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Brett Pirie Men SM Open 13 / 30
Carlos Casali Men SM Open 15 / 30
Christopher Walsweer Men SM 45+ 17 / 54
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 33 / 54
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 41 / 54
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 6 / 28
Carlos Casali Men SM 35+ 10 / 28
Laura C mizener Women SW 4 16 / 32
Ellen Laird Women SW 4 26 / 32
Erica Brann Women SW 4 29 / 32

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Jordan Reigel Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 18
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 13 / 16
Stephen Colburn Men SM 45+ 11 / 22
Carlos Casali Men SM 35+ 2 / 10
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 10 / 20
Brett Pirie Men SM OPEN 10 / 27

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2013)

Laura Mizener B Women 12 / 21
Shawn Meredith A Men 15 / 15
Michael Koren B Men 36 / 74

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

William Iaia Men SM Open 3 / 5
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 3 / 6
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 20
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 20
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 5
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 5 / 5
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 4 / 14
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 1 / 13
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 9 / 13
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 1 / 2
Allison Moorhead Women JW 15-16 2 / 2
Laura C mizener Women SW 4 3 / 9
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 2 / 19
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 13 / 19
Kate Winborne Women JW 13-14 1 / 2

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Brett Pirie Men SM Open 18 / 39
Andrew Harbuck Men SM 3 5 / 45
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 7 / 23
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ 4 7 / 65
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ 4 58 / 65
Laura C mizener Women SW 35+ 9 / 10
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 12
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 6 / 12
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 9 / 12
Kathleen L allen Women JW 10-12 10 / 12
Claire Beeler Women JW 10-12 11 / 12
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 13 / 50
Christopher Walsweer Men SM 45+ 22 / 50
Liam B kerratkinson Men JM 10-12 24 / 39
Nicklas R eggebrecht Men JM 10-12 37 / 39
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 15-16 3 / 7
Allison Moorhead Women JW 15-16 4 / 7
Kevin Obrien Men SM 35+ 7 / 36
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ 13 / 36
Shawn Meredith Men SM 35+ 36 / 36
William Iaia Men Single Speed 1 / 28
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 8 / 28
Aaron Zoerner Men Single Speed 25 / 28

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Shawn Meredith Men A Men 7 / 18

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

William Iaia Open Men 8 / 69
Brett Pirie Open Men 48 / 69

Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Jake Marlatt JM 10-12 17 / 21
Nicklas Eggebrecht JM 10-12 18 / 21
Aaron Zoerner SM 35+_4 12 / 32
Scott Winborne SM 45+ 9 / 25
Chris Walsweer SM 45+ 15 / 25
Ashley Zoerner JW 15-16 1 / 2
Allison Moorhead JW 15-16 2 / 2
Tim Moorhead SM 45+_4 29 / 30
William Iaia Single Speed 1 / 26
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 7 / 26
Aaron Zoerner Single Speed 14 / 26
Jordan Reigel Single Speed 21 / 26
William Iaia SM Open 10 / 27
Brett Pirie SM Open 16 / 27
Greg Krause SM 35+ 2 / 21
Shawn Meredith SM 35+ 4 / 21
Kevin O'Brien SM 35+ 5 / 21
Carlos Casali SM 35+ 6 / 21
Jason Hartman SM 35+ 12 / 21
Drew Sotebeer JM 15-16 3 / 7
Lance Winborne JM 15-16 6 / 7
Andrew Harbuck SM 4 1 / 28
Jeff Cheever SM 4 5 / 28
Lauren Zoerner JW 10-12 2 / 10
Olivia Adamiak JW 10-12 5 / 10
Kathleen Allen JW 10-12 9 / 10
Claire Beeler JW 10-12 10 / 10
Kate Winborne JW 13-14 2 / 3
James Scott SM 35+_3 4 / 23
Duane Marlatt SM 35+_3 22 / 23

Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Nicklas Eggebrecht JM 10-12 17 / 24
Chris Walsweer SM 45+ 19 / 34
Ashley Zoerner JW 15-16 1 / 2
Allison Moorhead JW 15-16 2 / 2
Keegan Sotebeer SM 3 4 / 30
William Iaia Single Speed 1 / 17
Adam Rachubinski Single Speed 8 / 17
Brett Pirie SM Open 11 / 23
Shawn Meredith SM 35+ 9 / 21
Kevin O'Brien SM 35+ 21 / 21
Andrew Harbuck SM 4 1 / 32
Laura Mizener SW 35+ 6 / 6
Lauren Zoerner JW 10-12 2 / 9
Olivia Adamiak JW 10-12 5 / 9
Kathleen Allen JW 10-12 8 / 9
Avery Moorhead JW 10-12 9 / 9
James Scott SM 35+_3 13 / 26
Sam Brown JM 13-14 6 / 17

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Brett Pirie Men SM Open 3 / 12
William Iaia Men SM Open 4 / 12
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 1 / 19
Adam Rachubinski Men SM 3 5 / 19
Sam Brown Men JM 13-14 4 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 3 / 6
Margo Klanjsek Women JW 10-12 5 / 6
Charley Morris Men JM 10-12 12 / 18
Adrian Klanjsek Men JM 10-12 14 / 18
William Iaia Men Single Speed 1 / 6
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 3 / 6

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 4 2013)

Carlos Casali Men A Men 2 / 17
Brett Pirie Men A Men 5 / 17
Shawn Meredith Men A Men 12 / 17
Duane Marlatt Men A Men 14 / 17
Shawn Meredith Men B Men 5 / 55

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Greg Krause Men Master Finals 35-39 12 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Greg Krause Men Master Heat 1 35-39 7 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

William Iaia Men UCI Elite 33 / 82
Brett Pirie Men UCI Elite 54 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Brett Pirie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 19 / 36
Keegan Sotebeer Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 20 / 50
Eli Hemming Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 29 / 50

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Jeff Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 10 / 61
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 13-14 16 / 41
Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 3 / 17
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 13-14 7 / 17
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 10-12 9 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Allan Marvin Men Master 65-69 4 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Ashley Zoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 5 / 25
Allison Moorhead Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 20 / 25
Adam Rachubinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 30-39 5 / 22
Allan Marvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 36 / 55
Aaron Zoerner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 45 / 55
Tim Moorhead Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 47 / 55
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 26 / 58

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ cat 3 1 / 47
James Scott Men SM 35+ cat 3 39 / 47
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 3 / 22
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 21 / 22
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 12 / 44
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 4 29 / 44
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 37 / 44
Allan Marvin Men SM 65+ 1 / 7
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 5 / 38
Eli Hemming Men SM 3 18 / 38
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 29 / 48
William Iaia Men SM Open 48 / 48
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 9
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 9
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 7 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 9 / 9
Charles Coyle Men SM 35+ 7 / 40
Brian Krombein Men SM 35+ 28 / 40
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 32 / 33
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat 4 21 / 66
Matthew Adamiak Men SM 35+ cat 4 31 / 66
Keegan Sotebeer Men JM 17-18 6 / 12
Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 4 / 19
William Iaia Men SIngleSpeed 2 / 37
Adam Rachubinski Men SIngleSpeed 12 / 37
Chris Martel Men SIngleSpeed 21 / 37
Jordan Reigel Men SIngleSpeed 22 / 37
Nic Handy Men SIngleSpeed 23 / 37
Matthew Adamiak Men SIngleSpeed 29 / 37
Aaron Zoerner Men SIngleSpeed 32 / 37
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 25 / 50
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 32 / 50
Chris Martel Men SM 45+ 36 / 50

Green Mountain Sports CX at Lookout (Dec 9 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 3 / 6
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 6 / 12
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 1 / 4

Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 4 / 26
William Iaia Men SingleSpeed 2 / 28
Adam Rachubinski Men SingleSpeed 12 / 28
Aaron Zoerner Men SingleSpeed 19 / 28
Jordan Reigel Men SingleSpeed 27 / 28
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 16
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 10 / 16
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 1 / 28
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat 4 10 / 54
Matthew Adamiak Men SM 35+ cat 4 26 / 54
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ cat 4 44 / 54
Charles Coyle Men SM Open 13 / 28
William Iaia Men SM Open 16 / 28
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 21 / 28
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 8
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 5 / 8
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 6 / 8
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 8
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 13 / 28
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 25 / 28
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ cat 3 2 / 42
James Scott Men SM 35+ cat 3 27 / 42
Scott Winborne Men SM 35+ cat 3 31 / 42

Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 6 / 23
Jack Ray Men JM 10-12 17 / 23
Jack Haley Men JM 10-12 23 / 23
William Iaia Men SingleSpeed 2 / 19
Adam Rachubinski Men SingleSpeed 9 / 19
Jordan Reigel Men SingleSpeed 10 / 19
Chris Martel Men SingleSpeed 14 / 19
Nic Handy Men SingleSpeed 15 / 19
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 3 / 21
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 4 4 / 21
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 2 / 10
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 9 / 10
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 5
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 5
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 10 / 21
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 21 / 27
William Iaia Men SM Open 27 / 27
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 7
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 7
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 6 / 7
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 7 / 7
Charles Coyle Men SM 35+ 6 / 23
Brian Krombein Men SM 35+ 23 / 23
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat 4 19 / 45
Jon Krieger Men SM 35+ cat 4 39 / 45
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ cat 4 43 / 45
Keegan Sotebeer Men JM 17-18 1 / 6
Eli Hemming Men JM 17-18 2 / 6
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 17-18 1 / 3
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ cat 3 1 / 32
Scott Winborne Men SM 35+ cat 3 21 / 32

Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)

Drew Sotebeer Men JM 15-16 3 / 5
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 9
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 4 / 26
Eli Hemming Men SM 3 14 / 26
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 2 / 5
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 3 / 5
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 13 / 28
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 22 / 33
William Iaia Men SM Open 18 / 38
Charles Coyle Men SM Open 19 / 38
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 21 / 38
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 7
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 7 / 7
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat 4 58 / 61
Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 3 / 23
Adam Rachubinski Men SIngleSpeed 9 / 19
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 17-18 1 / 4

Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 5 / 19
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 1 / 3
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 6 / 13
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 8 / 13
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 5 / 5
Jon Krieger Men SM 35+ cat 4 27 / 30

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 6 / 18
William Iaia Men SingleSpeed 1 / 13
Adam Rachubinski Men SingleSpeed 7 / 13
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 11 / 32
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 20 / 32
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 7
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 4 / 17
Eli Hemming Men SM 3 6 / 17
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 19 / 27
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 13 / 20
Charles Coyle Men SM Open 14 / 20
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 3 / 8
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 8
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 7 / 8
Audrey Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 8
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat 4 19 / 41
Jon Krieger Men SM 35+ cat 4 26 / 41
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ cat 4 32 / 41
James Scott Men SM 35+ cat 3 16 / 33

Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)

Keegan Sotebeer Mens B 1 / 37
Adam Rachubinski Mens B 4 / 37
Austin Ryburn Mens B 29 / 37
Drew Sotebeer Mens C 14 / 54

AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 8 / 23
Jack Ray Men JM 10-12 17 / 23
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 25 / 30
Lance Winborne Men SM 4 30 / 30
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 9
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 7 / 9
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 13 / 24
Scott Winborne Men SM 3 20 / 24
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 7
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 7 / 7
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 18 / 23
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 17 / 27
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 22 / 27
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 15 / 20
Brian Krombein Men SM Open 19 / 20
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 8
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 4 / 8
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 6 / 8
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 8
Brian Krombein Men SM 35+ 6 / 16
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 9 / 11
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat 4 16 / 48
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+ cat 4 44 / 48
William Iaia Men Single Speed 2 / 14
Nic Handy Men Single Speed 8 / 14
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 10 / 14
Matthew Adamiak Men Single Speed 14 / 14
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 13 / 17
James Scott Men SM 35+ cat 3 9 / 31

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Jason Hartman Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 13 / 88

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 9 / 27
Nic Handy Men SingleSpeed 13 / 26
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 13
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 6
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 18 / 37
William Iaia Men SM Open 19 / 42
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 27 / 42
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 5
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 22 / 25
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ cat 3 3 / 51

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 11 2012)

Eli Hemming Men Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Austin Ryburn Men Junior 17-18 4 / 7
Nic Handy Men SInglespeed Senior 1 / 18
William Iaia Men SInglespeed Senior 3 / 18

Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)

Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 14 / 16
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 11
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 9 / 11
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 26 / 35
William Iaia Men SIngleSpeed 1 / 24
Adam Rachubinski Men SIngleSpeed 4 / 24
Chris Martel Men SIngleSpeed 18 / 24
Matthew Adamiak Men SIngleSpeed 19 / 24
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 9
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 4 / 9
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 5 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 9
Brian Krombein Men SM 35+ 27 / 41
Aaron Zoerner Men Sm 35+ Cat 4 22 / 46
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 5
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 5
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 31 / 49
Keegan Sotebeer Men JM 17-18 4 / 6
Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 5 / 23
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ cat3 7 / 60
James Scott Men SM 35+ cat3 20 / 60
Scott Winborne Men SM 35+ cat3 44 / 60
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 16 / 32

Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Nic Handy Men SingleSp 3 / 12
Chris Martel Men SingleSp 10 / 12
Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 2 / 12
Austin Ryburn Men JM 17-18 1 / 4
Eli Hemming Men JM 17-18 2 / 4
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 4 / 15
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 6 / 15
Drew Sotebeer Men SM 4 4 / 24
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 5 / 12
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 5 / 29

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+_4 23 / 45
Tim Moorhead Men SM 35+_4 44 / 45
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 15
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 14 / 15
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+_3 7 / 31
Keegan Sotebeer Men JM 17-18 6 / 10
Allison Moorhead Women SW 4 11 / 12
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 20 / 32
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 24 / 32
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 18 / 39
Austin Ryburn Men SM 4 22 / 39
Brian Krombein Men SM 35+ 10 / 27
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 5 / 13
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 8
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 4 / 8
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 7 / 8
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 8 / 8

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 14 / 40
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ cat3 4 / 64
James Scott Men SM 35+ cat3 25 / 64
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 27 / 38
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 2 / 12
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 8 / 12
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 10 / 12
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 12 / 12
Brian Krombein Men SM 35+ 36 / 58
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35+ cat4 36 / 65
William Iaia Men UCI Elite 35 / 54
Keegan Sotebeer Men JM 17-18 11 / 16
William Iaia Men Single Speed 3 / 46
Nic Handy Men Single Speed 15 / 46
Jordan Reigel Men Single Speed 26 / 46
Adam Rachubinski Men Single Speed 33 / 46
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 7 / 30
Ashley Zoerner Men JM 13-14 11 / 30
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 22 / 30
Ashley Zoerner Women SW 4 1 / 24
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 35 / 51

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Scott Winborne Men Master 45-99 31 / 39
Allan Marvin Men Master 55-99 20 / 27
William Iaia Men Senior SingleSp 2 / 26
Jordan Reigel Men Senior SingleSp 18 / 26
Adam Rachubinski Men Senior SingleSp 25 / 26
Aaron Zoerner Men 4 Master 35-99 32 / 50
Tanner Coors Men Junior 13-14 13 / 15
Brett Pirie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 38 / 47
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women Junior 10-12 9 / 9
Ashley Zoerner Women 4 Senior 1 / 20

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 10 / 29
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 23 / 40
William Iaia Men SingleSpeed 1 / 16
Adam Rachubinski Men SingleSpeed 12 / 16
Nic Handy Men SingleSpeed 14 / 16
Chris Martel Men SingleSpeed 15 / 16
Keegan Sotebeer Men SM 3 18 / 25
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 14 / 18
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 1 / 9
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 5 / 9
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 6 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 9 / 9
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 9 / 13
Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Matthew Adamiak Men SM 35+ cat 4 49 / 66
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 1 / 14
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 12 / 14

Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Jason Hartman Men SM 35+_ cat 4 1 / 70
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 2 / 17
Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 4
William Iaia Men SM Open 15 / 34
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 24 / 34
Lauren Zoerner Women JW 10-12 1 / 10
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 6 / 10
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 10 / 10
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 43 / 65
Aaron Zoerner Men SM 35-99 39 / 39
Jack Ray Men JM 10-12 31 / 33
James Scott Men SM 35+_ cat 3 20 / 40

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 17 2012)

Jordan Reigel Men SingleSpeed 5 / 8

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Adam Rachubinski Singlespeed 16 / 36
Chris Martel Singlespeed 23 / 36
Jason Hartman Men Cat 4 6 / 92
Lance Winborne Men Junior 10-14 20 / 31
James Scott Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 66 / 83
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 10-14 3 / 9
Kate Winborne Women Junior 10-14 6 / 9

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

William Iaia Singlespeed 5 / 41
Adam Rachubinski Singlespeed 18 / 41

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 10 2012)

Adam Casali Men JM 10-12 2 / 9
Jordan Reigel SIngleSpeed 8 / 12

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Brian Krombein Men Master 35+ 12 / 30
Allan Marvin Men Master 55+ 15 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 3 2012)

Jordan Reigel Singlespeed 6 / 10

Adrenalin Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Austin Ryburn Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
William Iaia Men Senior 1 / 20
Brett Pirie Men Senior 19 / 20
James Scott Men 3 Master 35+ 21 / 27
Jeff Cheever Men 4 Senior 13 / 25
Ashley Zoerner Women Senior 7 / 7
Allan Marvin Men Master 55+ 10 / 23
Brian Krombein Men Master 35+ 9 / 20
Duane Marlatt Men Master 45+ 18 / 24
Scott Winborne Men Master 45+ 19 / 24
Lance Winborne Men Junior 13-14 6 / 11
Tanner Coors Men Junior 13-14 10 / 11
Jack Ray Men Juniors 10-12 19 / 28
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 10-12 1 / 12
Olivia Adamiak Women Junior 10-12 6 / 12
Kate Winborne Women Junior 10-12 9 / 12
Avery Moorhead Women Junior 10-12 12 / 12
Jason Hartman Men 4 Master 35+ 3 / 51
Tim Moorhead Men 4 Master 35+ 48 / 51
Allison Moorhead Women 4 Senior 10 / 17

Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)

Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Allison Moorhead Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Nic Handy Men 4 Senior 2 / 58
Ashley Zoerner Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 12 / 15
Allan Marvin Men Master 55+ 14 / 26
Aaron Zoerner Men Master 35+ 28 / 28
Brett Pirie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 12 / 24
William Iaia Men Singlesped 10 / 22
Nic Handy Men Singlesped 14 / 22
Chris Martel Men Singlesped 15 / 22
Matthew Adamiak Men 4 Master 35+ 36 / 40
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 10-12 1 / 8
Olivia Adamiak Women Junior 10-12 5 / 8

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 26 2012)

Duane Marlatt Mens B 14 / 40

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Keegan Sotebeer Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
William Iaia Men SM Single Spd 1 / 10
Jordan Reigel Men SM Single Spd 5 / 10
Duane Marlatt Men Master 45+ 10 / 20
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Allison Moorhead Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Steven Herzfeld Men 3 Senior 28 / 30
Jeff Cheever Men 4 Senior 42 / 73
Tanner Coors Men Junior 10-12 16 / 40
Allan Marvin Men Master 55+ 14 / 29
Scott Winborne Men Master 45+ 19 / 36
Drew Sotebeer Men Junior 13-14 4 / 25
Lance Winborne Men Junior 13-14 15 / 25
William Iaia Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 4 / 32
Brett Pirie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 11 / 32
Olivia Adamiak Women Junior 10-12 3 / 9
Kate Winborne Women Junior 10-12 4 / 9
Avery Moorhead Women Junior 10-12 7 / 9
Taitum Coors Women Junior 10-12 9 / 9
Jason Hartman Men 4 Master 35+ 7 / 63
Matthew Adamiak Men 4 Master 35+ 55 / 63

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Nic Handy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 76 / 127

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2012)

Duane Marlatt Mens B 13 / 26

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Ashley Zoerner Women JW 13-14 1 / 6
Allison Moorhead Women JW 13-14 2 / 6
Allan Marvin Men SM 55+ 17 / 36
William Iaia Men SM Open 11 / 43
Brett Pirie Men SM Open 27 / 43
Kate Winborne Women JW 10-12 5 / 15
Olivia Adamiak Women JW 10-12 7 / 15
Avery Moorhead Women JW 10-12 15 / 15
Adam Rachubinski Men SS 13 / 29
Jordan Reigel Men SS 14 / 29
Chris Martel Men SS 18 / 29
Ashley Zoerner Women SW Open 33 / 34
James Scott Men SM 35+ 3 26 / 51
Nic Handy Men SM 4 16 / 69
Jeff Cheever Men SM 4 39 / 69
Jason Hartman Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 98
Matthew Adamiak Men SM 35+ 4 85 / 98
Keegan Sotebeer Men JM 17-18 6 / 12
Drew Sotebeer Men JM 13-14 3 / 27
Lance Winborne Men JM 13-14 16 / 27
Scott Winborne Men SM 45+ 16 / 48
Duane Marlatt Men SM 45+ 34 / 48

Kick It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 15 2012)

Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Adam Rachubinski Men Ss 4 / 9
Jordan Reigel Men Ss 5 / 9
Jason Hartman Men 4 Senior 35+ 3 / 50
Aaron Zoerner Men 4 Senior 35+ 35 / 50
Nic Handy Men Senior 35+ 12 / 19
Allan Marvin Men Senior 55+ 8 / 13
William Iaia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 11
Scott Winborne Men 3 Senior 35+ 12 / 24
Lance Winborne Men Junior 13-14 10 / 11
Lauren Zoerner Women Junior 10-12 2 / 5
Kate Winborne Women Junior 10-12 4 / 5

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 12 2012)

Duane Marlatt Men B 5 / 23
Jordan Reigel Men C 24 / 60

Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)

Scott Winborne Men Senior 45+ 10 / 16
Duane Marlatt Men Senior 35+, 3 9 / 10
Allan Marvin Men 55+ 7 / 13
Jeff Cheever Men 4 Senior 11 / 19
Lance Winborne Men Junior 13-14 6 / 9
Brett Pirie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 9 / 14
Kate Winborne Women Junior 10-12 3 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

William Iaia Men Cat 1/2 47 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Ashley Zoerner Women Junior 13-14 3 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ashley Zoerner 61
Aaron Zoerner 54
Allison Moorhead 43
Brett Pirie 41
Drew Sotebeer 40
William Iaia 39
Adam Rachubinski 38
Lauren Zoerner 38
Allan Marvin 35
Olivia Adamiak 32
Avery Moorhead 30
Keegan Sotebeer 28
Lance Winborne 27
Scott Winborne 26
Jeff Cheever 24
Kate Winborne 24
Tim Moorhead 24
Shawn Meredith 22
Jason Hartman 21
Duane Marlatt 18
Adam Casali 18
James Scott 16
Claire Beeler 16
Casey Beeler 16
Jordan Reigel 16
Sam Brown 15
Margo Klanjsek 14
Adrian Klanjsek 14
Nic Handy 13
Andrew Harbuck 11
Carlos Casali 11
Jeff Hall 10
Stephen Colburn 10
Matthew Adamiak 9
Charley Morris 9
Liam B kerratkinson 9
Brian Krombein 9
Chris Martel 9
Eli Hemming 8
Greg Krause 7
Kathleen L allen 6
Nicklas R eggebrecht 6
Austin Ryburn 6
Jeff Sotebeer 5
Laura C mizener 5
Sophia Watts 5
Charles Coyle 5
Kevin O'Brien 4
Kathleen Allen 4
Jack Ray 4
Christopher Walsweer 4
Nicklas Eggebrecht 4
Jake Marlatt 4
Tanner Coors 3
Chris Walsweer 3
Kevin Obrien 3
Ellen Laird 3
Jon Krieger 3
Al Marvin 3
Laura Mizener 2
Chuck Coyle 2
Faith E wille 2
Emily G rachubinski 1
Erica Brann 1
Audrey Moorhead 1
Emily Rachubinski 1
Lydia Tanner 1
Michael Koren 1
Taitum Coors 1
Jack Haley 1
Steven Herzfeld 1