Log In

Team Overview: (Nor)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Zilvermeercross (Dec 4 2016)

Sindre Reidar hole mohr Men Elite 27 / 29

Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps (Dec 3 2016)

Sindre Reidar hole mohr Men Under 23 28 / 31

UEC Cyclo-cross European Championships (Oct 30 2016)

Søren Wærenskjold Men Juniors 36 / 51
Gabriel Slinger Men Juniors 45 / 51
Fredrik Haraldseth Men Elite 23 / 23
Elisabeth Sveum Women Elite 18 / 19

Stockholm cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Fredrik Haraldseth Men Elite 1 / 28
Ola Jorde Men Elite 11 / 28
Zakarias Blom johansen Men Elite 16 / 28

Gothenburg Cyclocross Raceweekend (Sep 25 2016)

Fredrik Haraldseth Men Elite 10 / 20
Henrik Lunder aalrust Men Elite 13 / 20
Kristian Oftedal Men Elite 19 / 20

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Håkon Aalrust Men Juniors 38 / 64
Fredrik Haraldseth Men Elite 53 / 59
Ola Jorde Men Under 23 48 / 52

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Håkon Aalrust Men Juniors 23 / 68
Sindre Reidar hole mohr Men Juniors 62 / 68
Fredrik Haraldseth Men Elite 61 / 71
Tiril Mohr Women Elite 55 / 65
Ola Jorde Men Under 23 34 / 50

Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (Jan 23 2016)

Sindre Reidar hole mohr Men Juniors 16 / 21
Tiril Mohr Women Elite 26 / 47

BPost Bank Trofee #7 - G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2016)

Håkon Aalrust Men Juniors 6 / 38

Azencross / Cross des as (Dec 29 2015)

Håkon Aalrust Men Juniors 29 / 56
Ola Jorde Men Under 23 43 / 56

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Håkon Aalrust Men Juniors 60 / 63
Ola Jorde Men Under 23 49 / 55

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Håkon Aalrust Men Juniors 53 / 65
Sindre Mohr Men Juniors 59 / 65
Fredrik Haraldseth Men Elite 69 / 70
Tiril Mohr Women Elite 57 / 63
Ola Jorde Men Under 23 48 / 48

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 19 2015)

Håkon Aalrust Men Juniors 23 / 47
Sindre Mohr Men Juniors 31 / 47
Tiril Mohr Women Elite 35 / 51
Ola Jorde Men Under 23 38 / 43

SOUDAL Classics - GP Hasselt (Nov 21 2015)

Håkon Aalrust Men Juniors 10 / 24

Norwegian National Championships (Nov 15 2015)

Håkon Aalrust Men Juniors 1 / 20
Martin Emil siggerud Men Juniors 2 / 20
Ludvik Holstad Men Juniors 3 / 20
Sedrik Ullebø Men Juniors 4 / 20
Vebjørn Rønning Men Juniors 5 / 20
Aksel Fischer aasheim Men Juniors 6 / 20
Sindre Mohr Men Juniors 7 / 20
Sebastian Dreyer heldahl Men Juniors 8 / 20
Torbjørn Røed Men Juniors 9 / 20
Daniel Ekløf Men Juniors 10 / 20
Jonas Iversby hvideberg Men Juniors 11 / 20
Sondre Midtsveen fredriksen Men Juniors 12 / 20
Christian Buyle Men Juniors 13 / 20
Bendik Aas Men Juniors 14 / 20
Filip Iversby hvideberg Men Juniors 15 / 20
Marius Wold Men Juniors 16 / 20
Andreas Leknessund Men Juniors 17 / 20
Tore Vabø Men Juniors 18 / 20
Petter Sørensen Men Juniors 19 / 20
Thomas W. nilsberg Men Juniors 20 / 20
Fredrik Haraldseth Men Elite 1 / 30
Kristoffer Sommer wormsen Men Elite 2 / 30
Ole Hem Men Elite 4 / 30
Ola Jorde Men Elite 5 / 30
Adrian Hilde Men Elite 6 / 30
Christian Amdahl Men Elite 7 / 30
Emil Hasund eid Men Elite 8 / 30
Marius Westgaard Men Elite 9 / 30
Erik Sæter Men Elite 10 / 30
Petter Theodorsen Men Elite 11 / 30
Kristoffer Westgaard Men Elite 12 / 30
Torstein Traeen Men Elite 13 / 30
Jonas Abrahamsen Men Elite 14 / 30
Geir Kristian teigland Men Elite 15 / 30
Sindre Haugsvær Men Elite 16 / 30
Henrik Alpers Men Elite 17 / 30
Syver Westgaard waersted Men Elite 18 / 30
Tomas Olsen Men Elite 19 / 30
Kenneth Wilskog Men Elite 20 / 30
Kristian Kulseth Men Elite 21 / 30
Aasmund Lindtveit Men Elite 22 / 30
Joachim Ski torp Men Elite 23 / 30
Alexander Sterk-hansen Men Elite 24 / 30
Jonas Orset Men Elite 25 / 30
Thomas Elnæs Men Elite 26 / 30
Odd Anders ingebretsen Men Elite 27 / 30
Henrik Saeter Men Elite 27 / 30
Morten Vaeng Men Elite 28 / 30
Rasmus Johansen Men Elite 29 / 30
Steffen Bråten Men Elite 30 / 30
Elisabeth Sveum Women Elite 1 / 7
Tiril Mohr Women Elite 2 / 7
Marit Sveen Women Elite 3 / 7
Emilie Moberg Women Elite 4 / 7
Tone Kristin larsen Women Elite 5 / 7
Ann Iren bjørnarå Women Elite 6 / 7
Henriette Elvrum handal Women Elite 7 / 7

SOUDAL Classics - Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 11 2015)

Vebjørn Rønning Men Juniors 18 / 34
Ludvik Holstad Men Juniors 19 / 34
Ådne Ihle Men Juniors 21 / 34
Kristian Klevjer Men Juniors 22 / 34
Kevin Skofteby Men Juniors 23 / 34
Olav Hjemsæter Men Juniors 24 / 34
Christian Buyle Men Juniors 27 / 34
Lars Veimo Men Juniors 30 / 34
Marius Wold Men Juniors 31 / 34
Kristian Lyngøy Men Juniors 32 / 34
Jonas Dalland Men Juniors 33 / 34
Sander Vatnedal Men Juniors 34 / 34

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 8 2015)

Ludvik Holstad Men Juniors 46 / 64
Kevin Skofteby Men Juniors 47 / 64
Audun Haugen Men Juniors 48 / 64
Vebjørn Rønning Men Juniors 49 / 64
Kevin Skofteby Men Juniors 51 / 64
Andre Ihle Men Juniors 53 / 64
Olav Hjemsæter Men Juniors 54 / 64
Kristian Klevjer Men Juniors 56 / 64
Christian Buyle Men Juniors 59 / 64
Lars Veimo Men Juniors 60 / 64
Jonas Dalland Men Juniors 62 / 64
Marius Wold Men Juniors 63 / 64
Sander Vatnedal Men Juniors 64 / 64
Erlend Rinden Men Under 23 57 / 58

Stockholm Cyclo Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Zakarias Blom johansen Men Elite 12 / 24
Ola Jorde Men Elite 16 / 24

Kronborg UCI Cyclocross Event (Oct 4 2015)

Ole Hem Men Elite 7 / 37

Hansgrohe Superprestige #1 - Gieten (Oct 4 2015)

Sindre Mohr Men Juniors 40 / 57
Tiril Mohr Women Elite 32 / 40

Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (Jan 18 2014)

David Quist Men Elite 26 / 30

World Cup #7 (Jan 6 2013)

David Quist Elite Men GvA 47 / 47

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

David Quist Elite men GvA 48 / 48

World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)

David Quist Elite men GvA 51 / 52

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

David Quist Elite Men GvA 57 / 57

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

David Quist Elite Men GvA 54 / 60

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

David Quist Elite men GvA 58 / 62

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ola Jorde 9
Håkon Aalrust 9
David Quist 7
Fredrik Haraldseth 7
Tiril Mohr 6
Sindre Mohr 4
Sindre Reidar hole mohr 4
Marius Wold 3
Ludvik Holstad 3
Kevin Skofteby 3
Vebjørn Rønning 3
Christian Buyle 3
Lars Veimo 2
Jonas Dalland 2
Olav Hjemsæter 2
Kristian Klevjer 2
Ole Hem 2
Zakarias Blom johansen 2
Sander Vatnedal 2
Elisabeth Sveum 2
Marit Sveen 1
Emilie Moberg 1
Tone Kristin larsen 1
Ann Iren bjørnarå 1
Henriette Elvrum handal 1
Søren Wærenskjold 1
Gabriel Slinger 1
Morten Vaeng 1
Erlend Rinden 1
Andre Ihle 1
Audun Haugen 1
Kristoffer Sommer wormsen 1
Adrian Hilde 1
Christian Amdahl 1
Emil Hasund eid 1
Marius Westgaard 1
Erik Sæter 1
Petter Theodorsen 1
Kristoffer Westgaard 1
Torstein Traeen 1
Jonas Abrahamsen 1
Geir Kristian teigland 1
Sindre Haugsvær 1
Henrik Alpers 1
Syver Westgaard waersted 1
Tomas Olsen 1
Kenneth Wilskog 1
Kristian Kulseth 1
Aasmund Lindtveit 1
Joachim Ski torp 1
Alexander Sterk-hansen 1
Jonas Orset 1
Thomas Elnæs 1
Odd Anders ingebretsen 1
Henrik Saeter 1
Rasmus Johansen 1
Steffen Bråten 1
Henrik Lunder aalrust 1
Kristian Oftedal 1
Martin Emil siggerud 1
Sedrik Ullebø 1
Aksel Fischer aasheim 1
Sebastian Dreyer heldahl 1
Torbjørn Røed 1
Daniel Ekløf 1
Jonas Iversby hvideberg 1
Sondre Midtsveen fredriksen 1
Bendik Aas 1
Filip Iversby hvideberg 1
Andreas Leknessund 1
Tore Vabø 1
Petter Sørensen 1
Thomas W. nilsberg 1
Ådne Ihle 1
Kristian Lyngøy 1