Log In

Team Overview: Matrix/RBM
(redirected from: Matrix Cycling Club)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Will Mabus Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Catherine Gray Women Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Christina Gokey-smith Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2 2 / 9
Kim Chance Women Cat 2 5 / 9
Erin Lorance Women Cat 2 6 / 9
Leah Loggin Women Cat 2 8 / 9
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Cat 2 9 / 9
Chris Carlson Men Master 40+ 12 / 35
Ryan Hobbs Men Master 40+ 13 / 35
Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ 21 / 35
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Bob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Scott Marlowe Men Cat 3/4 33 / 34
Robert Yates Men Singlespeed 8 / 9

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 19
Catherine Gray Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Will Mabus Men Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Carson Gant Men Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Chris Carlson Men Master 50+ 3 / 26
Hugo Scala Men Master 50+ 8 / 26
Alan Johnson Men Master 50+ 13 / 26
Ryan Hobbs Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 26 / 28
Christina Gokey-smith Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 8 / 20
Ryan Hobbs Men Master 40+ 7 / 23
William Mabus Men Master 40+ 18 / 23
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 12 / 43
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Tony Johnson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Scott Marlowe Men Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Bob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 38 / 43
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Carson Gant Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Rayyan Stallmann Men Junior 6-9 2 / 2
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Erin Lorance Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Robert Hulett Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Ryan Hobbs Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 9
Robert Yates Singlespeed 9 / 12
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Christina Gokey-smith Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 11 / 29
Alan Johnson Master 60+ 5 / 6
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 1 / 13
Ryan Hobbs Master 40+ 7 / 12
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Christina Gokey-smith Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 11 / 31
Robert Yates Singlespeed 9 / 16
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Ryan Hobbs Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 32 / 39
Alan Johnson Master 60+ 6 / 10
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 1 / 12
Ryan Hobbs Master 40+ 6 / 8
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Jacob Ingram Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 21 / 33
Bryan Burpee Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 23 / 33

Cornucopia of Cross Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Scott Marlowe Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Christina Gokey-smith Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 7
Lizzie Carpenter Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Will Mabus Men Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Robert Yates Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 1 / 7
Kathy Johnson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5
Alan Johnson Men Masters 40+ 21 / 37

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Jacob Ingram Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 14 / 27
Hugo Scala jr Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 21 / 27
Bryan Burpee Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 27 / 27

Cornucopia of Cross Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 4
Ryan Hobbs Men Master 40+ 3 / 15
Tracy Mcgrath Men Master 40+ 13 / 15
Dalton Walters Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Scott Marlowe Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Christina Gokey-smith Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11

Webberville CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Kathy Johnson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Alan Johnson Men Masters 40+ 25 / 42

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2017)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 2-3 2 / 10
Kim Chance Women Cat 2-3 7 / 10
Neidi Miller Women Cat 2-3 8 / 10
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 2-3 10 / 10
Ryan Hobbs Men 35+ Master 5 / 10
Alan Johnson Men 60+ Master 3 / 6
Ryan Hobbs Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Robert Yates Men Cat 4 20 / 41

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Kim Chance Women Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 3 / 8
Kathy Johnson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 10
Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Alan Johnson Men Masters 40+ 14 / 30
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Jackson Eaker Men Juniors 10-18 Open 4 / 7

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Leah Loggin Women Wave 2 9 / 47
Abigail Yates Women Wave 2 47 / 47
Robert Yates Men Wave 3 33 / 65
Bryan Burpee Men Wave 5 32 / 87

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Jacob Ingram Men U23 Cat 1-23 30 / 31

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Kim Chance Women Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 4 / 12
Kathy Johnson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 10
Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Alan Johnson Men Masters 40+ 17 / 35
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Hugo Scala Men Wave 8 76 / 81
Bryan Burpee Men Wave 7 17 / 36
Hugo Scala jr Men Wave 7 23 / 36
Jacob Ingram Men Wave 7 27 / 36
Robert Yates Men Wave 3 39 / 79
Leah Loggin Women Wave 6 12 / 48
Abigail Yates Women Wave 6 14 / 48

FWCX (Oct 31 2017)

Jackson Eaker Junior 10-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Jacob Ingram Men Cat 2-3 34 / 92
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2-3 35 / 92
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 2-3 42 / 92

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Will Mabus Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7
Ryan Hobbs Men Master 40+ 5 / 29
Tracy Mcgrath Men Master 40+ 10 / 29
Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ 12 / 29
William Mabus Men Master 40+ 17 / 29
Alan Johnson Men Master 40+ 20 / 29
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Scott Marlowe Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Bob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Erin Lorance Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Erin Lorance Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 14
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 14
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 14
Will Mabus Men Junior 10-14 2 / 9
Thatcher Dowdell Men Junior 10-14 8 / 9
Robert Yates Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Tony Johnson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 27
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Leah Loggin Men Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3/4 26 / 27

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3 20 / 80
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 3 25 / 80
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 3 35 / 80

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Ryan Hobbs Men Master 40+ 3 / 13
Tracy Mcgrath Men Master 40+ 6 / 13
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 9 / 67
Coy Harrison Men Cat 4/5 22 / 67
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 28 / 67
Scott Marlowe Men Cat 4/5 42 / 67
Bob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 47 / 67
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Erin Lorance Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 21
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 21
Hugo Scala Men Master 50+ 3 / 16
Alan Johnson Men Master 50+ 6 / 16
Tony Johnson Men Master 50+ 11 / 16

FWCX (Oct 24 2017)

Jackson Eaker Men Cat 5 21 / 30

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Oct 21 2017)

Bryan Burpee Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

FWCX (Oct 17 2017)

Jackson Eaker Men Cat 5 26 / 33
Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 1 / 19
Leah Loggin Women P/1/2/3 5 / 19
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women P/1/2/3 6 / 19
Kim Chance Women P/1/2/3 8 / 19
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 9 / 19
Kathy Johnson Women P/1/2/3 19 / 19
Ryan Hobbs Men Master 40+ 15 / 29
Robert Yates Men Master 40+ 20 / 29
Robert Yates Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Kathy Johnson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Alan Johnson Men Master 50+ 16 / 30

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Ryan Hobbs Men P/1/2 15 / 19
Jacob Ingram Men P/1/2 19 / 19
Alan Johnson Men Master 50+ 15 / 42
Tony Johnson Men Master 50+ 20 / 42
Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 1 / 17
Leah Loggin Women P/1/2/3 3 / 17
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women P/1/2/3 4 / 17
Kim Chance Women P/1/2/3 6 / 17
Kathy Johnson Women P/1/2/3 13 / 17
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 16 / 17
Robert Yates Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Tony Johnson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Bob Ingram Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Kathy Johnson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Coy Harrison Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39

FWCX (Oct 10 2017)

Neidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 2 / 4
Kathy Johnson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6

El Norte - Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Ryan Hobbs Men Master 40+ 6 / 14
Tracy Mcgrath Men Master 40+ 9 / 14
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Bob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9
Leah Loggin Men Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Men Cat 3/4 11 / 11

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Bryan Burpee Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 16 / 26
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 26 / 26

Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 2 / 5
Kathy Johnson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8

El Norte - Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Tracy Mcgrath Men Master 40+ 8 / 16
Ryan Hobbs Men Master 40+ 11 / 16
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
Bob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 37 / 50
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Erin Lorance Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 1 2017)

Kathy Johnson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 10
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Robert Yates Men Masters 40+ 39 / 72
Alan Johnson Men Masters 40+ 44 / 72
Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Leah Loggin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Kim Chance Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2017)

Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 3 / 16
Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 3 / 16
Kathy Johnson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 14
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Alan Johnson Men Masters 40+ 44 / 69
Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Leah Loggin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Kim Chance Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Jacob Ingram Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 24 / 24

Best Cross Day 2 (Sep 24 2017)

Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 17 / 28

Best Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2017)

Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Robert Yates Men 35+ Cat 4 15 / 47
Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40-44 20 / 27

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40-44 25 / 27
Robert Yates Men 35+ Cat 4 22 / 40

Cyclocross Scuffle (Sep 10 2017)

Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 4 / 6
Jackson Eaker Men Juniors 10-18 Open 3 / 5
Kathy Johnson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Robert Yates Men Cat4/5 13 / 26
Abigail Yates Women Open 1 / 9
Erin Lorance Women Open 3 / 9

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2017)

Will Mabus Scholastic Open 1 / 1
Ryan Hobbs Men Master 40+ 1 / 3
Robert Yates Men Master 40+ 3 / 3
Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3/4 1 / 1

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Abigail Yates Women Junior 15-16 4 / 21

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Abigail Yates Women 11-22 8 / 17

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Christina Gokey-smith Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Masters 45-49 9 / 22
Leah Loggin Women Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Kim Chance Women Masters 55-59 1 / 17
Kimberly Pettit Women Masters 50-54 19 / 19

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Leah Loggin Women 23-39 Open 7 / 23

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 18 2016)

Christina Gokey-smith Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 12
Leah Loggin Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 12
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 12
Chelsea Reedy Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 12
Kimberly Pettit Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 12
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Rob Sandusky Men PRO/1/2/3 7 / 16
Hugo Scala jr Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 16
Robert Hulett Men Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 1 / 6
Hugo Scala Master 50+ 6 / 6

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Christina Gokey-smith Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 12
Kimberly Pettit Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 12
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 12
Leah Loggin Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 12
Kim Chance Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 12
Abigail Yates Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 12
Ryan Hobbs Master 40+ 15 / 17
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Rob Sandusky Men PRO/1/2/3 7 / 18
Hugo Scala jr Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 18
Isabella Lucido Women Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 2
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 2 / 12
Hugo Scala Master 50+ 4 / 12

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Nathan Inarritu Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Rebecca Angeles Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Isabella Lucido Women Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 3
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2 2 / 8
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 2 3 / 8
Leah Loggin Women Cat 2 4 / 8
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Cat 2 5 / 8
Kim Chance Women Cat 2 7 / 8
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 2 / 10
Alan Johnson Master 50+ 7 / 10
Ryan Hobbs Master 40+ 17 / 17
Lizzie Carpenter Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Bob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Will Mabus Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 5
Christina Gokey-smith Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 9 / 15

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Lizzie Carpenter Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 3
Christina Gokey-smith Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 11 / 15
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 4 / 13
Alan Johnson Master 50+ 12 / 13
Ryan Hobbs Master 40+ 8 / 20
William Mabus Master 40+ 18 / 20
Jason Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Bob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 33 / 34
Will Mabus Men Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 8
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Leah Loggin Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Erin Lorance Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Alan Johnson Master 60+ 4 / 5
Christina Gokey-smith Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 2 / 9
Ryan Hobbs Master 40+ 7 / 17
Chris Carlson Master 40+ 13 / 17
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 16
Leah Loggin Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 16
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 2/3/4 5 / 16
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Cat 2/3/4 8 / 16
Kim Chance Women Cat 2/3/4 11 / 16
Rob Sandusky Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 26 / 31
Robert Yates Men Cat 4 21 / 27

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 2 Elite 35+ 3 / 16

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 13
Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 13
Leah Loggin Women Cat 2/3/4 6 / 13
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Cat 2/3/4 7 / 13
Kim Chance Women Cat 2/3/4 11 / 13
Erin Lorance Women Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Alan Johnson Master 60+ 5 / 5
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 1 / 11
Ryan Hobbs Master 40+ 5 / 8
Christina Gokey-smith Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Rob Sandusky Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 30 / 34
Robert Yates Men Cat 4 19 / 30

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 2 Elite 35+ 5 / 12
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 2 Elite 35+ 9 / 12
Bob Ingram Men Cat 5 31 / 28

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 20 2016)

Jacob Ingram Men Cat 2 13 / 19
Bob Ingram Men Cat 5 27 / 35
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 14 / 48
Robert Yates Men Cat 4 29 / 48
Tony Johnson Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Ryan Hobbs Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 11
Kim Chance Women Cat 3 2 / 13
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Christina Gokey-smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Leah Loggin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Dalton Walters Men Cat 3 1 / 33

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2016)

Kim Chance Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Abigail Yates Women Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Christina Gokey-smith Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Dalton Walters Men 19-22 Open 4 / 8
Jacob Ingram Men 19-22 Open 5 / 8
Robert Yates Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Tony Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Bob Ingram Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40+ 14 / 49
Leah Loggin Women Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Chelsea Reedy Women Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Nov 19 2016)

Hugo Scala jr Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 11

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Chelsea Reedy Women Open Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Chelsea Reedy Women Open Cat 3 4 / 7

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2016)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 2-3 1 / 9
Leah Loggin Women Cat 2-3 3 / 9
Kim Chance Women Cat 2-3 4 / 9
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Cat 2-3 6 / 9
Rob Sandusky Men Pro-Cat 12 14 / 16
Christina Gokey-smith Women Pro-Cat 123 2 / 7
Robert Yates Men Cat 4 29 / 37

Haute Cross GPoTX Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40+ 4 / 23

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ 18 / 41

Haute Cross GPoTX Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Ryan Hobbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40+ 5 / 31

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 21 / 54

St. Crispin's CX Massacre I (Oct 30 2016)

Kimberly Pettit Women Senior Cat 12 2 / 2

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 15 / 123

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 19 / 32

Vie13 CX HTXCX#5 (Oct 29 2016)

Jacob Ingram Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Bob Ingram Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 12 / 88

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 16 / 25

'Cross Fort Worth Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Ryan Hobbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 14
Christina Gokey-smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Leah Loggin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Kim Chance Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Tony Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Robert Yates Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40+ 3 / 17

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Hugo Scala jr Men M Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32

'Cross Fort Worth Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Kim Chance Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Christina Gokey-smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Kimberly Pettit Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Leah Loggin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Kim Chance Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Tony Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Robert Yates Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40+ 3 / 20
Tracy Mcgrath Men Masters 40+ 15 / 20
Tony Johnson Men Masters 50+ 15 / 17

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Hugo Scala jr Men M Senior U23 2 / 8

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 24 / 25

North Texas Cx Cup - Race 4 (Oct 16 2016)

Christina Gokey-smith Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 6
Abigail Yates Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 6
Leah Loggin Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 6
Kim Chance Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 6
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 25 / 39
Ryan Hobbs Master 40+ 3 / 18
Tracy Mcgrath Master 40+ 7 / 18
Adam Spears Master 40+ 14 / 18
Hugo Scala Master 50+ 2 / 7
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 11
Ryan Hobbs Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 11
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Kristin Lucido Women Cat 3/4 3 / 15

Webberville CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 20 / 30

North Texas Cx Cup- Race 3 (Oct 15 2016)

Christina Gokey-smith Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 6
Leah Loggin Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 6
Abigail Yates Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 6
Kim Chance Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 6
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 52
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 45 / 52
Tracy Mcgrath Master 40+ 8 / 20
Adam Spears Master 40+ 11 / 20
Ryan Hobbs Master 40+ 15 / 20
Hugo Scala Master 50+ 4 / 10
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 12
Ryan Hobbs Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 12
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Kristin Lucido Women Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Rebecca Angeles Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Hugo Scala jr Elite Cat 3 2 / 29

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 14 / 70

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Kim Chance Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Ryan Hobbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 24
Ryan Hobbs Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 7
Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40+ 5 / 37
Robert Yates Men Masters 40+ 30 / 37
Christina Gokey-smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Kim Chance Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Kim Chance Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Tony Johnson Men Masters 50+ 18 / 27
Robert Yates Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Tony Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40+ 11 / 38
Christina Gokey-smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Kim Chance Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24

Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Oct 8 2016)

Hugo Scala jr Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 16

North Texas CX Cup - Race 2 (Oct 2 2016)

Christina Gokey-smith Women P/1/2/3 2 / 11
Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 4 / 11
Jessica Rawlins Women P/1/2/3 5 / 11
Leah Loggin Women P/1/2/3 6 / 11
Kim Chance Women P/1/2/3 7 / 11
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women P/1/2/3 8 / 11
Hugo Scala Master 50+ 3 / 8
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Kristin Lucido Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5

Charley's Bike Lab Cross Race (Oct 2 2016)

Kimberly Pettit Women Senior 2 / 6

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 2 2016)

Adam Spears Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Ryan Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 123 38 / 62

North Texas CX Cup - Race 1 (Oct 1 2016)

Christina Gokey-smith Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 12
Kimberly Pettit Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 12
Leah Loggin Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 12
Abigail Yates Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 12
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 12
Kim Chance Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 12
Adam Spears Master 40+ 10 / 14
Hugo Scala Master 50+ 3 / 5
Logan Deborde Men Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Kristin Lucido Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14

Hilltop Ranch HTXCX #2 (Sep 25 2016)

Abigail Yates Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Robert Yates Men Masters 40 Pro/Cat Open 12 / 15
Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Robert Yates Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40-44 30 / 41
Adam Spears Men Masters 35+ Cat3 18 / 30

Give Me Some Sugar HTXCX #1 (Sep 24 2016)

Robert Yates Men Masters 40 Pro/Cat Open 21 / 25
Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Ryan Hobbs Men Masters 40-44 26 / 41
Adam Spears Men Masters 40-44 37 / 41

Cyclocross Scuffle (Sep 18 2016)

Christina Gokey-smith Women Open 1 / 25
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe Women Open 24 / 25

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 2 8 / 19

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Kimberly Pettit Women Cat 2 6 / 13

Pecan Valley CX (Sep 11 2016)

Ryan Hobbs Men P/1/2/3 9 / 18

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Sophie Knowles Women Junior 15-16 24 / 29
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 28 / 59
Tyler Cloutier Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 53
Tate Knowles Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 65

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Beckett Tooley Men Junior 11-12 35 / 35
Abigail Yates Women Junior 13-14 6 / 38
Bridget Tooley Women Junior 13-14 7 / 38

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Beckett Tooley Men Non-championship 922 52 / 76
Bridget Tooley Women Non-championship 922 14 / 25

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Kim Chance Women Master 50-54 5 / 20

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Adam Spears Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 93

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Adam Spears Men Non-Championship 4049 31 / 99

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 12
Kim Chance Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 12
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 5 / 12
Sophie Knowles Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Tate Knowles Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 40
Beckett Tooley Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 40
Robert Yates Men Cat 2/3/4 40 / 40
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 1 / 10
Adam Spears Master 40+ 12 / 16
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Rob Sandusky Men Elite UCI 10 / 26
Tyler Cloutier Men Elite UCI 14 / 26
Beckett Tooley Men Junior 10-14 Open 11 / 11

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Kim Chance Women Cat 2/3/4 6 / 19
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 11 / 19
Bridget Tooley Women Cat 2/3/4 19 / 19
Sophie Knowles Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Tate Knowles Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 60
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 60
Adam Spears Men Cat 2/3/4 57 / 60
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 1 / 9
Adam Spears Master 40+ 13 / 22
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Rob Sandusky Men Elite UCI 13 / 29
Tyler Cloutier Men Elite UCI 14 / 29
Beckett Tooley Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 10
Will Mabus Men Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 10

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Kim Chance Women Cat 2/3/4 5 / 16
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 10 / 16
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 2/3/4 13 / 16
Sophie Knowles Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Tate Knowles Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 27
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 27
Alan Johnson Master 60+ 1 / 4
Isabella Lucido Women Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 3
John Collins Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2
Bradyn Smith Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 2 / 9
Adam Spears Master 40+ 12 / 18
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Tyler Cloutier Men Elite UCI 18 / 26
Rob Sandusky Men Elite UCI 19 / 26
Will Mabus Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 7

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Kim Chance Women Cat 2/3/4 7 / 19
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 8 / 19
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 2/3/4 14 / 19
Sophie Knowles Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Tate Knowles Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 42
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 42
Adam Spears Men Cat 2/3/4 42 / 42
Isabella Lucido Women Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 2
Bradyn Smith Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
John Collins Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 4
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 2 / 12
Tony Johnson Master 50+ 11 / 12
Adam Spears Master 40+ 16 / 31
Tracy Mcgrath Master 40+ 19 / 31
Jacob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 3 / 50
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 22 / 50
Tony Johnson Men Cat 4/5 31 / 50
Bob Ingram Men Cat 4/5 41 / 50
Tyler Cloutier Men Elite UCI 17 / 31
Rob Sandusky Men Elite UCI 22 / 31
Will Mabus Men Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 9

Texas State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2015)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4 2 / 23
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 57 / 74
Alan Johnson Men Cat 3 33 / 39

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Kim Chance Women Cat 2/3/4 5 / 8
Sophie Knowles Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Tate Knowles Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 37
Chris Carlson Master 50+ 1 / 11
Adam Spears Master 40+ 12 / 18
Tracy Mcgrath Master 40+ 14 / 18
Tyler Cloutier Men Elite UCI 13 / 27
Rob Sandusky Men Elite UCI 16 / 27

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Tyler Cloutier Men Elite UCI 14 / 28
Rob Sandusky Men Elite UCI 19 / 28

Houston Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 5 2015)

Abigail Yates Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 7 / 8
Abigail Yates Women Juniors 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Sheree Benavides Women Masters 30-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Robert Yates Men Masters 40+ 15 / 47

Buck'n Cross Really Hard Eight (Nov 24 2015)

Drew Tucker Men CAT 3/4/5 27 / 33
Drew Tucker Men CAT Open 23 / 24

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 5 / 7
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 32 / 46
Robert Yates Men Masters 40+ 13 / 19
Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3-4 2 / 27
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1-2 7 / 29
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1-2 11 / 29

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 5 / 6
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 38 / 48
Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 4 / 7
Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Robert Yates Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 26

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Alan Johnson Men Masters 60+ 3 / 8
Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Tony Johnson Men Masters 50+ 17 / 26
Tony Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 37

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Rob Sandusky Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 17 / 36
Tyler Cloutier Men Elite (Pan Am Championships) 40 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Rob Sandusky Men Procx UCI 59 / 84
Tyler Cloutier Men Procx UCI 62 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro 59 / 60

Cross Fort Worth Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Keith Hargis Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Tony Johnson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Adam Spears Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 20
Tate Knowles Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 17 / 30
R Sandusky Men Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Tricia Weir Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Celeste Desormeaux Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro 24 / 63

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro-Cat 1 45 / 74

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Adam Spears Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Keith Hargis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Kim Chance Women Masters Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 4/5 7 / 65

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro-Cat 1 52 / 81

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Kim Chance Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Keith Hargis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Adam Spears Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Buffalo Bill Cyclo Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Adam Spears Men Master 40-49 Open 9 / 12

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 7 2015)

Chris Carlson Men Masters 50+ / 60+ Open 1 / 7
Ryan Terry Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 2

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Tate Knowles Men Junior 15-16 46 / 65
R Sandusky Men Junior 15-16 58 / 65
Rob Sandusky Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Abigail Yates Women Junior 13-14 22 / 25

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Chris Powers Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 135

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Kim Chance Women Master 50-54 12 / 23
Chris Carlson Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 84
Kathy Johnson Women Master 55-59 18 / 23
Alan Johnson Men Master 55-59 58 / 71

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Chris Powers Men Non-Championship 45+ 32 / 131
Chris Carlson Men Non-Championship 45+ 43 / 131

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Chris Powers Men 40+ Masters 26 / 64
Rob Sandusky Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 1 / 19
Hugo Scala jr Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 8 / 19
Bradyn Smith Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 9 / 19
John Collins Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 12 / 19
R Sandusky Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 19 / 19
Zachary Carlson Men Elite UCI 25 / 37
Chris Carlson Men Masters 50+ 8 / 32
Alan Johnson Men Masters 50+ 27 / 32
Abigail Yates Women Juniors 10-14 Junior 8 / 10

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4 16 / 31
John Collins Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 4 19 / 41
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 31 / 41
Robert Yates Men Cat 4 35 / 41
Tony Johnson Men Cat 4 37 / 41
R Sandusky Men Cat 4 39 / 41
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 1 / 24
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 13
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/4 40 / 67
Zachary Carlson Men Elite UCI 25 / 38

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Dec 21 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 1 (Dec 20 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Chris Powers Men Master 40+ 5 / 39
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Rob Sandusky Men PRO/1/2 3 / 22
Zachary Carlson Men PRO/1/2 8 / 22
Chris Carlson Men Master 50+ 2 / 20
Tate Knowles Men Cat 3/4 13 / 44
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Alan Johnson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 44

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Chris Powers Men Master 40+ 32 / 36
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Tony Johnson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Bradyn Smith Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
John Collins Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Rob Sandusky Men PRO/1/2 4 / 30
Zachary Carlson Men PRO/1/2 5 / 30
Chris Powers Men PRO/1/2 18 / 30
Chris Carlson Men Master 50+ 2 / 27
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/4 9 / 59
Tate Knowles Men Cat 3/4 28 / 59
Tony Johnson Men Cat 3/4 44 / 59
Michael Tenbusch Men Cat 3/4 47 / 59
Alan Johnson Men Cat 3/4 58 / 59

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Rob Sandusky Men PRO/1/2 5 / 34
Chris Carlson Men PRO/1/2 24 / 34
Chris Carlson Men Master 50+ 1 / 12

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Abigail Yates Women Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 41 / 55
Rob Sandusky Men PRO/1/2 5 / 32
Chris Carlson Men Master 50+ 1 / 16

Black Friday Cross Day 2 (Nov 29 2014)

Chris Powers Men Masters 40+ 1 / 8

Black Friday Cross Day 1 (Nov 28 2014)

John Collins Junior U15 1 / 4
Chris Powers Men Masters 40+ 1 / 12

Houston Cyclocross Challenge p/b Bike Barn (Nov 23 2014)

Robert Yates Men Master 40-49 Open 33 / 34
Alan Johnson Men Master 50+ 11 / 17
Abigail Yates Women Cat3/4 16 / 24
Kathy Johnson Women Cat3/4 18 / 24
Robert Yates Men Master 40+ 47 / 56
Jared Reynoso Men Cat3/4 25 / 42
Alan Johnson Men Cat3/4 33 / 42
Tony Johnson Men Cat3/4 35 / 42
Robert Yates Men Cat3/4 39 / 42

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Nov 22 2014)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Tony Johnson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 65
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 48 / 65
Alan Johnson Men Master 50+ 18 / 21
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3/4 26 / 37
Alan Johnson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Tony Johnson Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Robert Yates Men Cat 3/4 36 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Elite UCI 42 / 53

Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Abigail Yates Women Cat3/4 8 / 12
Tate Knowles Men Cat4/5 9 / 42
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 15 / 42
R Sandusky Men Cat4/5 27 / 42
Robert Yates Men Cat4/5 30 / 42
Kathy Johnson Women Open 12 / 12
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Chris Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Chris Carlson Men Master 50+ 3 / 10
Alan Johnson Men Master 50+ 8 / 10
Mike Johnson Men Master 50+ 10 / 10
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3 10 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro UCI 51 / 64

Colonel's Double-'Cross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Chris Powers Men Master 40+ 1 / 13
Kim Chance Women Cat3/4 3 / 14
Abigail Yates Women Cat3/4 11 / 14
Mike Johnson Men Cat4/5 29 / 49
Robert Yates Men Cat4/5 33 / 49
Kim Chance Women Open 10 / 14
Kathy Johnson Women Open 14 / 14
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Chris Carlson Men Master 50+ 1 / 17
Max Miley Men Master 50+ 5 / 17
Alan Johnson Men Master 50+ 12 / 17
Mike Johnson Men Master 50+ 16 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Elite UCI 39 / 55

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Rob Sandusky Men Junior 17-18 UCI 12 / 23
Zachary Carlson Men Elite UCI 36 / 51

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Chris Powers Men Masters 40+ 3 / 68
Chris Carlson Men Masters 40+ 5 / 68
Max Miley Men Masters 40+ 23 / 68
Chris Powers Men Masters 40-49 Open 3 / 32
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Chris Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45
Max Miley Men Cat 3/4 38 / 51
Chris Carlson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 28
Max Miley Men Masters 50+ 7 / 28

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Procx UCI 40 / 58
Rob Sandusky Men Junior 17-18 UCI 13 / 23

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Chris Carlson Men Masters 40+ 2 / 75
Chris Powers Men Masters 40+ 4 / 75
Max Miley Men Masters 40+ 25 / 75
Chris Powers Men Masters 40-49 Open 3 / 37
Chris Carlson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 33
Max Miley Men Masters 50+ 12 / 33

Creek Cross Cyclo-cross Race Series (Nov 6 2014)

Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 4/5 1 / 47
Tate Knowles Men Cat 4/5 4 / 47
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Tony Johnson Men Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Jonathan Bernhardt Men Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Max Miley Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Tate Knowles Men Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Bill Short Men Cat 3/4 14 / 41
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Alan Johnson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Robert Yates Men Cat 3/4 37 / 41
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/4 41 / 41
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Pamela Jackson Women Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Tricia Weir Women Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Christine Tucker Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Keith Hargis Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Bradyn Smith Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
John Collins Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Evan Bausbacher Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Tate Knowles Men Cat 4/5 1 / 66
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 41 / 66
Drew Tucker Men Cat 4/5 46 / 66
Chris Powers Men Masters 40+ 2 / 11
Chris Carlson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 12
Max Miley Men Masters 50+ 2 / 12
Drew Tucker Men Masters 50+ 12 / 12
Chris Carlson Men PRO/1/2 9 / 21
Keith Hargis Men PRO/1/2 12 / 21
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Rob Sandusky Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI Juniors 25 / 36
Zachary Carlson Men U23 19-22 UCI 26 / 27

Give Me Some Sugar CX (Nov 2 2014)

Kathy Johnson Women Masters 40+ 2 / 2
Alan Johnson Men Masters 50+ 14 / 18

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4/5 33 / 54
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 42 / 54
Tate Knowles Men Cat 4/5 48 / 54
Chris Powers Men Masters 40+ 3 / 13
Max Miley Men Masters 50+ 3 / 9
Chris Carlson Men PRO/1/2 3 / 14
Bradyn Smith Men Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 15-18 4 / 6
John Collins Men Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Rob Sandusky Men Junior 17-18 Elite UCI 14 / 37
Zachary Carlson Men Elite UCI 49 / 76

BCRCX2014 (Nov 1 2014)

Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Alan Johnson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 45
Alan Johnson Men Masters 50+ 14 / 21

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 88

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Elite UCI 38 / 52

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men UCI 28 / 55

Creek Cross Cyclocross Race Series (Oct 23 2014)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Tricia Weir Women Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Christine Tucker Women Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Celeste Desormeaux Women Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Keith Hargis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Chris Powers Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 4/5 1 / 52
Tate Knowles Men Cat 4/5 4 / 52
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 22 / 52
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 4/5 32 / 52
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 40 / 52
Jonathan Bernhardt Men Cat 4/5 41 / 52
Michael Matousek Men Cat 4/5 51 / 52
Max Miley Men Cat 3/4 4 / 43
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/4 5 / 43
Tate Knowles Men Cat 3/4 7 / 43
Bill Short Men Cat 3/4 10 / 43
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 18 / 43
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/4 19 / 43
Alan Johnson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 43
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 35 / 43
Robert Yates Men Cat 3/4 38 / 43
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3/4 40 / 43

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 18
Keith Hargis Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 18
Chris Carlson Men 40-100 Open 7 / 65
Kim Chance Women Pro/1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 4/5 9 / 71
R Sandusky Men Cat 4/5 50 / 71
Chris Carlson Men Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 29
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2/3 1 / 21
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 16 / 52
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3/4 27 / 52

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

R Sandusky Men Cat 4/5 21 / 57
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 4/5 51 / 57
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 33
Keith Hargis Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 33
Jared Reynoso Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 33
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 50 / 53
Chris Carlson Men Masters 50+ 21 / 22

Creek Cross Cyclocross Race Series (Oct 16 2014)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Pamela Jackson Women Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Tricia Weir Women Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Christine Tucker Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Keith Hargis Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 4/5 1 / 47
Tate Knowles Men Cat 4/5 4 / 47
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Jonathan Bernhardt Men Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Max Miley Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Tate Knowles Men Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Bill Short Men Cat 3/4 14 / 41
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Alan Johnson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Robert Yates Men Cat 3/4 37 / 41
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/4 41 / 41

Creek Cross Cyclo-cross Race Series (Oct 9 2014)

Keith Hargis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Tricia Weir Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44
Bill Short Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 21 / 44
Alan Johnson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44
Robert Yates Men Cat 3/4 39 / 44
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3/4 42 / 44
Drew Tucker Men Cat 3/4 43 / 44
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 44
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 26 / 44
Drew Tucker Men Cat 4/5 37 / 44
Jonathan Bernhardt Men Cat 4/5 45 / 44

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Rob Sandusky Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 31
Chris Carlson Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 31
Chris Carlson Men 50+ 4 / 27
Alan Johnson Men 50+ 20 / 27
Christopher Powers Men 40+ 3 / 34

Creek Cross Cyclo-cross Race Series (Oct 2 2014)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Kathy Johnson Women Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Christine Tucker Women Cat 3/4 15 / 14
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Tate Knowles Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Hugo Scala jr Men Cat 3/4 7 / 26
R Sandusky Men Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Alan Johnson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Drew Tucker Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Robert Yates Men Cat 3/4 26 / 26
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3/4 27 / 26
Tate Knowles Men Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 4/5 4 / 33
R Sandusky Men Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Mike Johnson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Robert Yates Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Michael Matousek Men Cat 4/5 32 / 33

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

Chase Widener Men 13-14 JR 6 / 15

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 8 2014)

Celeste Desormeaux Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 3 / 3
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 1 / 7
Jared Reynoso Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 6 / 7
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 7 / 7
Drew Tucker Men cat 4 Senior Open 5 / 6

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 31 / 57

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men U23 19-22 23 / 48

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 12 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Chris Carlson Men Non-Championship 45+ 22 / 103

State Age Based CX Championships at Webberville (Jan 5 2014)

Bradyn Smith Men Open Juniors 10-14 3 / 9
Zachary Carlson Men 19+ 3 / 9
Michael Tenbusch Men Masters 30+ 16 / 20
Rob Sandusky Men Open Juniors 10-18 1 / 8
Chris Carlson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 28

Webberville Cyclocross (Jan 4 2014)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Michael Tenbusch Men Cat 4 31 / 41
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 2 2 / 19

Resolution Cross Cup - Day 2 (Dec 29 2013)

Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat4/5 3 / 19
Devin Carlson Men Cat4/5 17 / 19
Kathy Johnson Women Cat3/4 5 / 8
Bradyn Smith Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Kyle Johnson Men Cat3/4 7 / 25
Kim Chance Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 13
Chris Carlson Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
Alan Johnson Men Master 50+ 9 / 14
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 20
Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 20

Resolution Cross Cup (Dec 28 2013)

Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat4/5 4 / 26
R Sandusky Men Cat4/5 21 / 26
Jeff Singer Men Cat4/5 22 / 26
Kathy Johnson Women Cat3/4 4 / 9
Bradyn Smith Men Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Andrew Singer Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Zachary Yates Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Abigail Yates Women Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Kim Chance Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 14
Kyle Johnson Men Cat3/4 9 / 30
Chris Carlson Men Master 50+ 1 / 14
Alan Johnson Men Master 50+ 10 / 14
Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 26
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 26

Tough 'Cross - Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat3/4 1 / 39
Chris Carlson Men Master 50+ 3 / 16
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 16

Tough 'Cross - Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat3/4 1 / 48
Chris Carlson Men Master 50+ 2 / 23
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 18

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Kyle Johnson Men Cat3/4 3 / 24

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 7 2013)

Kyle Johnson Men Cat3/4 11 / 23

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 14
Keith Hargis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 17
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3/4 27 / 43

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat4/5 10 / 32
Kyle Johnson Men Cat3/4 8 / 43
Jared Reynoso Men Cat3/4 31 / 43
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 22
Alan Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 22
Kathy Johnson Women Cat3/4 5 / 11
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 31
Keith Hargis Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 31

Colonel's/Sho-Air 'Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat4/5 10 / 37
Bradyn Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Devin Carlson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Kim Chance Women Cat3/4 3 / 17
Tricia Weir Women Cat3/4 11 / 17
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 16
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 22 / 26

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 53

Cedar Hill Cross Challenge (Nov 16 2013)

Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Tricia Weir Women Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 9
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Andrew Singer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 2
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 15

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat4/5 14 / 44
Kyle Johnson Men Cat3/4 11 / 50
Jared Reynoso Men Cat3/4 36 / 50

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men UCI Elite 52 / 57
Chris Carlson Men Cat 2/3 43 / 81

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Nov 9 2013)

Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat4/5 26 / 61
Kyle Johnson Men Cat3/4 10 / 46
Jared Reynoso Men Cat3/4 33 / 46

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men ProCX 1 Elite 54 / 62
Chris Carlson Men Cat 2/3 43 / 92

BCRCX (Nov 3 2013)

Kyle Johnson Men Cat3/4 13 / 35

Cross Houston @ Alkek Velodrome (Nov 2 2013)

Kyle Johnson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Keith Hargis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Bradyn Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Jared Reynoso Men Cat3/4 40 / 47
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 14
Kim Chance Women Cat3/4 5 / 15
Tricia Weir Women Cat3/4 10 / 15

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Keith Hargis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Bradyn Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 11
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 14
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 17
Kim Chance Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 9

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar (Oct 13 2013)

Kyle Johnson Men Cat3/4 7 / 37

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Kyle Johnson Men Cat3/4 20 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 36 / 50

Outback Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Sebastian York Men Cat3/4 2 / 24
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 10

Outback Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 13
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Rebecca Angeles Women Cat3/4 1 / 14
Sebastian York Men Cat3/4 2 / 26

Cross Giving Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Devin Carlson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Lucas York Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 12

Cross Giving Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2012)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 5
Reydesel R garcia iii Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 5
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 19
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 6
Rebecca Angeles Women Cat3/4 3 / 9

Colonel's/Sho-Air Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Mathew York Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 14 / 17
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 20 / 36
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Rebecca Angeles Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Rebecca Angeles Women Cat3/4 1 / 13

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Nov 11 2012)

Lucas York Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 5
Sebastian York Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Sebastian York Men Cat3/4 3 / 26

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Zachary Carlson Men Junior 17-18 8 / 29

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Zoltan Zsohar Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 8 / 11
Mathew York Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 14
Sebastian York Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Sebastian York Men Cat3/4 7 / 27

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Devin Carlson Men Junior 10-14 18 / 23
Zachary Carlson Men Junior 17-18 13 / 30

Spooky Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Mathew York Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Thomas Baert Men Cat 4 23 / 30
Rebecca Angeles Women Cat3/4 1 / 5

Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)

Jake Boone Men Single Speed 00-99 21 / 21
Jake Boone Men CX3 4 / 62

Spooky Cross (Oct 27 2012)

R Sandusky Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Bradyn Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Reydesel R garcia iii Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Keith Hargis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 26
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Rebecca Angeles Women Cat3/4 1 / 9

WNX racing series #4 (Oct 24 2012)

Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2 3 / 5

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Oct 21 2012)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro 1-2 Senior 8 / 30
Sebastian York Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 41
Mathew York Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 41

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Oct 20 2012)

Sebastian York Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 1 / 59
Mathew York Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 19 / 59
Sebastian York Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Lucas York Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Junior 9--14 3 / 5
Zachary Carlson Men Cat Pro 1-2 Senior 19-99 12 / 30

Ruts and Guts (Oct 19 2012)

Sebastian York Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 9 / 55
Mathew York Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 42 / 55
Lucas York Men All Junior 9--14 9 / 10
Sebastian York Men All Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Zachary Carlson Men Pro 1-2 Senior 19-99 26 / 27

WNX racing series #3 (Oct 17 2012)

Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2 3 / 7

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Devin Carlson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 7
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 23

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Ra (Oct 6 2012)

Devin Carlson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 21

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 18 2011)

Jacob Howitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 7
Alan Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 7 / 11
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 10 / 34
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 16
Sebastian York Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 7 / 16
Christina Koeppe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 14 / 16

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge -TX State Skill Bas (Dec 17 2011)

Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 34
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 15
Sebastian York Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 51
Jacob Howitt Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 51

Webberville Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Alan Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 8 / 11
Kyle Johnson Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 22

Cyclocross Scuffle at Richard Moya Park (Dec 10 2011)

Alan Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 8
Kyle Johnson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 36

GCCA Cyclocross (Dec 3 2011)

Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 15

360 Cup (Nov 5 2011)

Ron Wade Men Cat3/4 41 / 41

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Michael Tenbusch Wheelers and Dealers 108 / 142

Kansas State CX Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Ron Wade Masters 35+ Cat 4 25 / 25

Boss Cross 1 (Nov 1 2008)

Joshua Wade Cat 3/4 Men 36 / 38

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Broday Walker Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 21 / 38

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Yates 73
Abigail Yates 73
Kim Chance 70
Chris Carlson 70
Alan Johnson 59
Rob Sandusky 53
Ryan Hobbs 46
Zachary Carlson 45
Hugo Scala jr 37
Kathy Johnson 37
Leah Loggin 33
Tracy Mcgrath 33
Jennifer Ragan-marlowe 31
Bradyn Smith 31
Christina Gokey-smith 25
Tony Johnson 24
Jared Reynoso 22
Chelsea Reedy 21
Tate Knowles 21
Adam Spears 19
Chris Powers 18
Jacob Ingram 18
Hugo Scala 17
Max Miley 16
Sebastian York 16
Tyler Cloutier 15
Keith Hargis 15
Bob Ingram 14
Kimberly Pettit 14
Kyle Johnson 13
Will Mabus 13
Neidi Miller 13
Robert Hulett 12
Evan Bausbacher 12
R Sandusky 11
Jackson Eaker 11
Erin Lorance 9
Drew Tucker 8
Tricia Weir 8
Bryan Burpee 8
Rebecca Angeles 8
Mike Johnson 7
Sophie Knowles 6
John Collins 6
Devin Carlson 6
Mathew York 6
Scott Marlowe 6
Sheree Benavides 5
Beckett Tooley 5
Kristin Lucido 4
Lucas York 4
Bill Short 4
Michael Tenbusch 4
Isabella Lucido 4
Jonathan Bernhardt 4
Christine Tucker 4
Bridget Tooley 4
William Mabus 3
Lizzie Carpenter 3
Celeste Desormeaux 3
Dalton Walters 3
Jacob Howitt 2
Ron Wade 2
Christina Koeppe 2
Jake Boone 2
Reydesel R garcia iii 2
Andrew Singer 2
Michael Matousek 2
Pamela Jackson 2
Coy Harrison 2
John Ryan 2
John Collins 2
Kyle Swanson 2
Catherine Gray 2
Carson Gant 2
Rayyan Stallmann 1
Thatcher Dowdell 1
Nathan Inarritu 1
Andrew Armstrong 1
Ryan Terry 1
Christopher Powers 1
Chase Widener 1
Jeff Singer 1
Zachary Yates 1
Dallas Koeppe 1
Logan Deborde 1
Thomas Baert 1
Jessica Rawlins 1
Zoltan Zsohar 1
Jason Johnson 1
Andrew Armstrong 1
Joshua Wade 1