Log In

Team Overview: Hammercross
(redirected from: Team Hammercross)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Calvin Hinkle Men Junior 13-14 37 / 45

NCCX Race #15 Winston Salem (Jan 7 2018)

Lynn Weller Women Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Eli Elk Juniors 15-18 3 / 8
Jackson Engle Juniors 15-18 7 / 8
Calvin Hinkle Juniors 13-14 1 / 9
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
Joe Otto Juniors 13-14 4 / 9
Luca Kaminski Juniors 13-14 9 / 9
Calvin Hinkle Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Eli Elk Men Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Daniel Boynton Juniors 9-12 3 / 14
Ada Watson Juniors 9-12 8 / 14
Ali Otto Juniors 9-12 9 / 14
Jim Otto Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 19 / 19
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20

NCCX Race #14 Triad Area (Jan 6 2018)

Lynn Weller Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Joe Otto Juniors 13-14 3 / 7
Eliza Elk Juniors 13-14 4 / 7
Calvin Hinkle Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Eli Elk Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Daniel Boynton Juniors 9-12 3 / 9
Ada Watson Juniors 9-12 7 / 9
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Jim Otto Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 12

Cross NYE (Dec 30 2017)

David Boynton Men Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Daniel Boynton Men Cat 4/5 21 / 25

NCCX #13 Pinehurst (Dec 17 2017)

Lynn Weller Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Eli Elk Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Joe Otto Juniors 13-14 1 / 9
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
Calvin Hinkle Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Joe Otto Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Evan Elk Men Cat 4/5 19 / 23
David Boynton Men Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Eli Elk Men Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Jack Newport Juniors 9-12 4 / 8
Ada Watson Juniors 9-12 6 / 8
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Jim Otto Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Damian Hriciga Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 18

NCGP Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Lynn Weller Women Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Tim Strauss Single Speed 13 / 14
Eli Elk Juniors 15-18 6 / 7
Niko Strauss Juniors 15-18 7 / 7
Calvin Hinkle Juniors 13-14 2 / 12
Asher Strauss Juniors 13-14 3 / 12
Joe Otto Juniors 13-14 6 / 12
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 9 / 12
Luc Farer Juniors 13-14 10 / 12
Luca Kaminski Juniors 13-14 11 / 12
Raoul Farer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Daniel Boynton Juniors 9-12 3 / 13
Len Farer Juniors 9-12 11 / 13
Ali Otto Juniors 9-12 12 / 13
Eliza Elk Juniors 9-12 13 / 13
Jim Otto Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Bevington Steve Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 20 / 20
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14

NCGP Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Lynn Weller Women Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Tim Strauss Single Speed 14 / 16
Niko Strauss Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Calvin Hinkle Juniors 13-14 1 / 14
Asher Strauss Juniors 13-14 2 / 14
Joe Otto Juniors 13-14 3 / 14
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 5 / 14
Alex Emmons Juniors 13-14 6 / 14
Luc Farer Juniors 13-14 8 / 14
Eli Elk Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Raoul Farer Men Cat 4/5 27 / 47
Daniel Boynton Juniors 9-12 3 / 9
Ali Otto Juniors 9-12 8 / 9
Bevington Steve Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Jim Otto Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Julie Daniels Women Cat 4/5 8 / 10
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 14

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 3 2017)

Lynn Weller Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Tim Strauss Single Speed 14 / 15
Eli Elk Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Calvin Hinkle Juniors 13-14 1 / 9
Asher Strauss Juniors 13-14 2 / 9
Joe Otto Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 5 / 9
Luca Kaminski Juniors 13-14 9 / 9
Eli Elk Men Cat 4/5 5 / 36
David Boynton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Calvin Hinkle Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Bevington Steve Men Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Daniel Boynton Juniors 9-12 2 / 9
Ada Watson Juniors 9-12 7 / 9
Bevington Steve Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Jim Otto Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 22

VACX State Championships (Nov 25 2017)

Evan Elk Men Jrs 9-14 3 / 15
Eli Elk Jr. 15-18 1 / 3
Eli Elk Cat 4/5 17 / 38

NCCX Race #9 Winston Salem (Nov 19 2017)

Don Rose Single Speed 21 / 29
Tim Strauss Single Speed 26 / 29
Eli Elk Juniors 15-18 3 / 14
Jackson Engle Juniors 15-18 8 / 14
Nate Myers Juniors 15-18 10 / 14
Niko Strauss Juniors 15-18 11 / 14
Asher Strauss Juniors 13-14 2 / 12
Joe Otto Juniors 13-14 3 / 12
William Myers Juniors 13-14 5 / 12
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 6 / 12
Eli Mumford Juniors 13-14 11 / 12
Eli Elk Men Cat 4/5 7 / 52
David Boynton Men Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Daniel Boynton Juniors 9-12 1 / 21
Jack Newport Juniors 9-12 5 / 21
Bravery Ward Juniors 9-12 8 / 21
Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 12 / 21
Dylan Roe Juniors 9-12 13 / 21
Ada Watson Juniors 9-12 16 / 21
Tyler Roe Juniors 9-12 18 / 21
Ali Otto Juniors 9-12 20 / 21
Eliza Elk Juniors 9-12 21 / 21
Don Rose Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Jim Otto Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Laura Roe Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Kristine Urrutia Women Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Julie Daniels Women Cat 4/5 15 / 15
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Damian Hriciga Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Jeff Ward Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 31

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 12 2017)

Lynn Weller Women Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Don Rose Single Speed 19 / 30
Eli Elk Juniors 15-18 3 / 7
Calvin Hinkle Juniors 13-14 1 / 11
Asher Strauss Juniors 13-14 2 / 11
Joe Otto Juniors 13-14 3 / 11
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 4 / 11
Luca Kaminski Juniors 13-14 10 / 11
Cole Sinclair Juniors 13-14 11 / 11
Eli Elk Men Cat 4/5 9 / 43
Bevington Steve Men Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Joe Otto Men Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Jim Otto Men Cat 4/5 39 / 43
Daniel Boynton Juniors 9-12 2 / 15
Bravery Ward Juniors 9-12 6 / 15
Ada Watson Juniors 9-12 10 / 15
Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 11 / 15
Ali Otto Juniors 9-12 13 / 15
Bevington Steve Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Don Rose Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Jim Otto Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Julie Daniels Women Cat 4/5 10 / 12
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Jeff Ward Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Damian Hriciga Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 24

NCCX Race #7 Davidson (Nov 11 2017)

Lynn Weller Women Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Eli Elk Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Calvin Hinkle Juniors 13-14 1 / 10
Asher Strauss Juniors 13-14 2 / 10
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 5 / 10
Joe Otto Juniors 13-14 7 / 10
Alex Emmons Juniors 13-14 8 / 10
Luca Kaminski Juniors 13-14 9 / 10
Daniel Boynton Juniors 9-12 2 / 12
Ada Watson Juniors 9-12 9 / 12
Bevington Steve Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Jim Otto Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 27 / 30
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2017)

Lynn Weller Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Don Rose Single Speed 18 / 19
Burke Hutcheson Single Speed 19 / 19
Jackson Engle Juniors 15-18 2 / 8
Nate Myers Juniors 15-18 4 / 8
Niko Strauss Juniors 15-18 6 / 8
Joe Otto Juniors 13-14 1 / 15
William Myers Juniors 13-14 2 / 15
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 3 / 15
Cole Sinclair Juniors 13-14 14 / 15
David Boynton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Niko Strauss Men Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Bevington Steve Men Cat 4/5 41 / 41
Daniel Boynton Juniors 9-12 2 / 25
Jack Newport Juniors 9-12 5 / 25
Bravery Ward Juniors 9-12 9 / 25
Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 11 / 25
Madoc Lee Juniors 9-12 16 / 25
Tyler Roe Juniors 9-12 17 / 25
Dylan Roe Juniors 9-12 19 / 25
Ali Otto Juniors 9-12 20 / 25
Ada Watson Juniors 9-12 21 / 25
Bevington Steve Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Don Rose Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Laura Roe Women Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Amy Swiatek Women Cat 4/5 12 / 16
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Jeff Ward Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 33

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Asher Strauss Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 22

NCCX Race #5 Boone (Oct 29 2017)

Asher Strauss Single Speed Open 25 / 25
Eli Elk Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Niko Strauss Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Daniel Boynton Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Jack Newport Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Calvin Hinkle Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Asher Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Bevington Steve Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 22

NCCX Race #4 Lenoir (Oct 28 2017)

Don Rose Single Speed Open 15 / 19
Eli Elk Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Niko Strauss Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Jack Newport Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Calvin Hinkle Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Asher Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Bevington Steve Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Don Rose Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte (Oct 21 2017)

Tim Strauss Single Speed Open 22 / 25
Eli Elk Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Paul Vrouwenvelder Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Jackson Engle Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Niko Strauss Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Asher Strauss Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Daniel Boynton Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Jack Newport Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Bravery Ward Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Ali Otto Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Eliza Elk Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Charles Page Men Cat 4/5 4 / 46
David Boynton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Bevington Steve Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46
Calvin Hinkle Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Joe Otto Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Alex Emmons Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Bevington Steve Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Don Rose Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Michael Breen Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 29 / 35
Jim Otto Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 30 / 35
Tonya Miltier Women Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Julie Daniels Women Cat 4/5 10 / 13
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Jeff Ward Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 37
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Damian Hriciga Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 37

NCCX Race #2 Raleigh (Oct 15 2017)

Eli Elk Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Nate Myers Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Niko Strauss Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Ethan Britt Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Tim Strauss SingleSpeed Open 22 / 23
Asher Strauss Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Daniel Boynton Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Bravery Ward Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Tyler Roe Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Madoc Lee Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Ada Watson Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Ali Otto Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Tyson Miller Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Rylee Shutts Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Dylan Roe Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 26 / 26
Eli Elk Men Cat 4/5 14 / 53
David Boynton Men Cat 4/5 25 / 53
Bevington Steve Men Cat 4/5 35 / 53
Calvin Hinkle Men Cat 4/5 43 / 53
Calvin Hinkle Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 22
William Myers Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Joe Otto Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Alex Emmons Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Aidan Leggatt Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Cole Sinclair Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Nina Elvin Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Bevington Steve Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Don Rose Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Jim Otto Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Laura Roe Women Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Tonya Miltier Women Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Kristine Urrutia Women Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Julie Daniels Women Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Amy Swiatek Women Cat 4/5 23 / 24
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 30
John Shutts Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Jeff Ward Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Damian Hriciga Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Rich Sinclair Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 30

NCCX Race #1 Sanford (Oct 14 2017)

Lynn Weller Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Jackson Engle Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Eli Elk Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Asher Strauss Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Jack Newport Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Bravery Ward Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Tyson Miller Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Madoc Lee Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Ada Watson Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Eliza Elk Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Rylee Shutts Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Nicole Clamann Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Calvin Hinkle Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Evan Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Alex Emmons Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Luca Kaminski Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Bevington Steve Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Don Rose Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
John Shutts Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Jeff Ward Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Michael Breen Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 28

Durham Cycles 'Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Finale! (Oct 8 2017)

Jackson Engle Men 1-18 Junior15 2 / 6
Nate Myers Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 6
Niko Strauss Men 1-18 Junior15 5 / 6
Bevington Steve Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 5 / 32
John Shutts Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 8 / 32
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 12 / 32
Burke Hutcheson Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 14 / 32
Jeff Ward Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 17 / 32
Damian Hriciga Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 23 / 32
Jim Otto Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 26 / 32
Michael Clamann Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 29 / 32
David Boynton Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 32 / 32
Kelly Mclaughlin Women pro/1/2 1 / 8
Asher Strauss Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 1 / 26
Daniel Boynton Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 3 / 26
Bravery Ward Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 5 / 26
Jack Newport Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 8 / 26
Madoc Lee Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 11 / 26
Dylan Roe Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 12 / 26
Bodhi Hriciga Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 13 / 26
Tyler Roe Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 14 / 26
Tyson Miller Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 15 / 26
Ada Watson Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 17 / 26
Rylee Shutts Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 18 / 26
Eliza Elk Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 20 / 26
Len Farer Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 22 / 26
Nicole Clamann Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 25 / 26
Ali Otto Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 26 / 26
Eli Elk Men 4/5 9 / 45
Bevington Steve Men 4/5 22 / 45
David Boynton Men 4/5 29 / 45
Jackson Engle Men 4/5 42 / 45
Bryan Engle Men 4/5 43 / 45
Marissa Elk Women 4/5 13 / 21
Julie Daniels Women 4/5 14 / 21
Lori Leggatt Women 4/5 16 / 21
Laura Roe Women 4/5 17 / 21
Kristine Urrutia Women 4/5 20 / 21
Eli Elk Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 13
Calvin Hinkle Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 13
William Myers Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 13
Luc Farer Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 13
Joe Otto Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 13
Evan Elk Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 13
Cole Sinclair Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 13
Alex Emmons Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 13
Aidan Leggatt Men 13-14 Juniors 12 / 13
Tim Strauss Men Single Speed 12 / 16

Thunder Cross (Oct 1 2017)

Eli Elk Men 12-14 Juniors 13 1 / 8
Calvin Hinkle Men 12-14 Juniors 13 2 / 8
Evan Elk Men 12-14 Juniors 13 3 / 8
Joe Otto Men 12-14 Juniors 13 4 / 8
Eli Mumford Men 12-14 Juniors 13 6 / 8
David Boynton Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 3 / 22
Bevington Steve Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 4 / 22
John Shutts Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 7 / 22
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 12 / 22
Jeff Ward Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 15 / 22
Jim Otto Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 17 / 22
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 22
Barry Elk Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 22 / 22
Kelly Mclaughlin Women pro/1/2 1 / 5
Jackson Engle Men 14-18 Junior15 2 / 6
Niko Strauss Men 14-18 Junior15 6 / 6
Eli Elk Men 4/5 8 / 29
David Boynton Men 4/5 11 / 29
Calvin Hinkle Men 4/5 12 / 29
Bevington Steve Men 4/5 17 / 29
Jackson Engle Men 4/5 19 / 29
Bryan Engle Men 4/5 23 / 29
Christopher Mumford Men 4/5 29 / 29
Kristine Urrutia Women 4/5 7 / 12
Joelle Permutt Women 4/5 12 / 12
Asher Strauss Men 8-12 Juniors 09 1 / 15
Daniel Boynton Men 8-12 Juniors 09 3 / 15
Bravery Ward Men 8-12 Juniors 09 6 / 15
Bodhi Hriciga Men 8-12 Juniors 09 8 / 15
Tyson Miller Men 8-12 Juniors 09 9 / 15
Rylee Shutts Men 8-12 Juniors 09 11 / 15
Alex Mumford Men 8-12 Juniors 09 14 / 15
Tim Strauss Men Single Speed 13 / 16

QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Race 7 (Sep 30 2017)

Eli Elk Men 12-14 Juniors 13 1 / 9
Calvin Hinkle Men 12-14 Juniors 13 2 / 9
William Myers Men 12-14 Juniors 13 4 / 9
Joe Otto Men 12-14 Juniors 13 5 / 9
Evan Elk Men 12-14 Juniors 13 6 / 9
Alex Emmons Men 12-14 Juniors 13 7 / 9
Aidan Leggatt Men 12-14 Juniors 13 8 / 9
Luca Kaminski Men 12-14 Juniors 13 9 / 9
Kelly Mclaughlin Women pro/1/2 2 / 9
Lynn Weller Women pro/1/2 6 / 9
Jackson Engle Men 14-18 Junior15 2 / 5
Nate Myers Men 14-18 Junior15 5 / 5
Eli Elk Men 4/5 9 / 33
Julie Daniels Women 4/5 12 / 15
Lori Leggatt Women 4/5 13 / 15
Christina Hinkle Women 4/5 15 / 15
Bevington Steve Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 5 / 24
Don Rose Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 6 / 24
Bryan Engle Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 13 / 24
Jeff Ward Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 17 / 24
Damian Hriciga Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 19 / 24
Jim Otto Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 24
Asher Strauss Men 8-12 Juniors 09 1 / 17
Jack Newport Men 8-12 Juniors 09 2 / 17
Carter Langston Men 8-12 Juniors 09 3 / 17
Bravery Ward Men 8-12 Juniors 09 5 / 17
Bodhi Hriciga Men 8-12 Juniors 09 7 / 17
Tyson Miller Men 8-12 Juniors 09 8 / 17
Madoc Lee Men 8-12 Juniors 09 9 / 17
Nathan Ford Men 8-12 Juniors 09 10 / 17
Ali Otto Men 8-12 Juniors 09 11 / 17
Eliza Elk Men 8-12 Juniors 09 14 / 17
Nicole Clamann Men 8-12 Juniors 09 16 / 17
Tim Strauss Men Single Speed 8 / 11

Briar Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 6 (Sep 24 2017)

Jackson Engle Men 1-18 Junior15 1 / 5
Niko Strauss Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 5
Nate Myers Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 5
David Boynton Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 6 / 37
Don Rose Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 8 / 37
John Shutts Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 19 / 37
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 37
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 25 / 37
Jeff Ward Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 28 / 37
David Kaminski Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 37 / 37
Kelly Mclaughlin Women pro/1/2 1 / 10
Lynn Weller Women pro/1/2 8 / 10
Asher Strauss Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 1 / 19
Daniel Boynton Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 2 / 19
Carter Langston Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 4 / 19
Bravery Ward Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 5 / 19
Tyson Miller Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 6 / 19
Tyler Roe Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 8 / 19
Bodhi Hriciga Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 9 / 19
Dylan Roe Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 10 / 19
Nathan Ford Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 12 / 19
Len Farer Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 13 / 19
Ada Watson Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 14 / 19
Nicole Clamann Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 17 / 19
Milie Samuels Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 18 / 19
Noah Kaminski Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 19 / 19
Eli Elk Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 12
Calvin Hinkle Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 12
Luc Farer Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 12
Evan Elk Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 12
Alex Emmons Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 12
Luca Kaminski Men 13-14 Juniors 7 / 12
William Myers Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 12
Cole Sinclair Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 12
Eli Mumford Men 13-14 Juniors 12 / 12
Eli Elk Men 4/5 11 / 47
Raoul Farer Men 4/5 23 / 47
Jackson Engle Men 4/5 28 / 47
Bryan Engle Men 4/5 32 / 47
David Boynton Men 4/5 43 / 47
Don Rose Men 4/5 45 / 47
Tonya Miltier Women 4/5 13 / 30
Laura Roe Women 4/5 16 / 30
Christina Hinkle Women 4/5 25 / 30
Alison Hriciga Women 4/5 28 / 30
Joelle Permutt Women 4/5 29 / 30
Tim Strauss Men Single Speed 9 / 16
Don Rose Men Single Speed 14 / 16

Organic Farm Cross- Race 5 of the BHB Cross Central Series (Sep 23 2017)

Jackson Engle Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 9
Nate Myers Men 1-18 Junior15 6 / 9
Niko Strauss Men 1-18 Junior15 7 / 9
Don Rose Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 2 / 29
Bevington Steve Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 5 / 29
John Shutts Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 11 / 29
Raoul Farer Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 13 / 29
William Roberts Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 18 / 29
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 29
Jeff Ward Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 24 / 29
David Boynton Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 27 / 29
Barry Elk Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 29 / 29
Kelly Mclaughlin Women pro/1/2 1 / 9
Lynn Weller Women pro/1/2 5 / 9
Asher Strauss Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 1 / 15
Daniel Boynton Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 2 / 15
Carter Langston Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 4 / 15
Bravery Ward Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 5 / 15
Dylan Roe Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 6 / 15
Bodhi Hriciga Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 7 / 15
Tyson Miller Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 8 / 15
Tyler Roe Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 9 / 15
Madoc Lee Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 10 / 15
Rylee Shutts Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 12 / 15
Len Farer Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 13 / 15
Jack Newport Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 14 / 15
Calvin Hinkle Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 11
Luc Farer Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 11
Aidan Leggatt Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 11
Alex Emmons Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 11
Liam Roberts Men 13-14 Juniors 7 / 11
Eli Mumford Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 11
Luca Kaminski Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 11
William Myers Men 13-14 Juniors 10 / 11
Cole Sinclair Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 11
David Boynton Men 4/5 14 / 33
Bevington Steve Men 4/5 18 / 33
Calvin Hinkle Men 4/5 27 / 33
Raoul Farer Men 4/5 32 / 33
Tonya Miltier Women 4/5 9 / 17
Laura Roe Women 4/5 11 / 17
Lori Leggatt Women 4/5 14 / 17
Don Rose Men Single Speed 7 / 15
Tim Strauss Men Single Speed 12 / 15

Goldsboro Cup of Cross - BHB Cross Central NC race 4 (Sep 17 2017)

Jackson Engle Men 1-18 Junior15 1 / 4
David Boynton Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 5 / 24
John Shutts Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 8 / 24
Bevington Steve Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 9 / 24
Noel Nunkovich Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 24 / 24
Kelly Mclaughlin Women pro/1/2 1 / 5
Asher Strauss Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 1 / 11
Daniel Boynton Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 2 / 11
Bodhi Hriciga Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 7 / 11
Rylee Shutts Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 8 / 11
Len Farer Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 11 / 11
Eli Elk Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 6
Calvin Hinkle Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 6
Evan Elk Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 6
Luc Farer Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 6
Eli Elk Men 4/5 9 / 26
Bevington Steve Men 4/5 15 / 26
Calvin Hinkle Men 4/5 20 / 26
Jackson Engle Men 4/5 23 / 26
Tim Strauss Men Single Speed 13 / 15

Goldsboro Cup of Cross - BHB Cross Central NC races 3 (Sep 16 2017)

Don Rose Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 6 / 20
Bevington Steve Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 9 / 20
William Roberts Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 11 / 20
Noel Nunkovich Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 14 / 20
Jim Otto Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 16 / 20
Jeff Ward Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 17 / 20
Barry Elk Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 20
Kelly Mclaughlin Women pro/1/2 9 / 9
Don Rose Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4) 8 / 11
Bravery Ward Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 1 / 5
Ada Watson Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 2 / 5
Ali Otto Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 3 / 5
Eli Elk Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 5
Calvin Hinkle Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 5
Evan Elk Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 5
Joe Otto Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 5
Liam Roberts Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 5
Eli Elk Men 4/5 14 / 29
Calvin Hinkle Men 4/5 25 / 29
Christina Hinkle Women 4/5 6 / 7
Don Rose Men Single Speed 6 / 9

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Jackson Engle Men 14-18 Junior15 1 / 5
Niko Strauss Men 14-18 Junior15 2 / 5
Bevington Steve Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 9 / 34
David Boynton Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 11 / 34
Don Rose Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 12 / 34
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 21 / 34
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 26 / 34
Noel Nunkovich Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 28 / 34
Jim Otto Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 31 / 34
Barry Elk Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 33 / 34
Eli Elk Men 4/5 21 / 46
David Boynton Men 4/5 29 / 46
Raoul Farer Men 4/5 34 / 46
Niko Strauss Men 4/5 37 / 46
Calvin Hinkle Men 4/5 46 / 46
Lori Leggatt Women 4/5 16 / 18
Joelle Permutt Women 4/5 18 / 18
Eli Elk Men 12-14 Juniors 13 1 / 14
Joe Otto Men 12-14 Juniors 13 3 / 14
Evan Elk Men 12-14 Juniors 13 4 / 14
Luc Farer Men 12-14 Juniors 13 5 / 14
Aidan Leggatt Men 12-14 Juniors 13 6 / 14
Alex Emmons Men 12-14 Juniors 13 10 / 14
Daniel Boynton Men 12-14 Juniors 13 12 / 14
Eli Mumford Men 12-14 Juniors 13 13 / 14
Calvin Hinkle Men 12-14 Juniors 13 14 / 14
Asher Strauss Men 8-12 Juniors 09 1 / 18
Daniel Boynton Men 8-12 Juniors 09 2 / 18
Len Farer Men 8-12 Juniors 09 11 / 18
Tyson Miller Men 8-12 Juniors 09 15 / 18
Kelly Mclaughlin Women pro/1/2/3 4 / 12

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Kelly Mclaughlin Women pro/1/2/3 4 / 17
Lynn Weller Women pro/1/2/3 13 / 17
Bevington Steve Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 12 / 44
Don Rose Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 17 / 44
John Shutts Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 18 / 44
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 24 / 44
Raoul Farer Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 26 / 44
William Roberts Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 28 / 44
David Kaminski Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 31 / 44
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 32 / 44
Noel Nunkovich Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 33 / 44
Jeff Ward Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 36 / 44
Jim Otto Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 42 / 44
Barry Elk Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 42 / 44
Eli Elk Men 12-14 Juniors 13 1 / 15
Calvin Hinkle Men 12-14 Juniors 13 2 / 15
William Myers Men 12-14 Juniors 13 4 / 15
Evan Elk Men 12-14 Juniors 13 5 / 15
Joe Otto Men 12-14 Juniors 13 6 / 15
Luc Farer Men 12-14 Juniors 13 8 / 15
Luca Kaminski Men 12-14 Juniors 13 9 / 15
Liam Roberts Men 12-14 Juniors 13 10 / 15
Nina Elvin Men 12-14 Juniors 13 12 / 15
Eli Mumford Men 12-14 Juniors 13 13 / 15
Alex Emmons Men 12-14 Juniors 13 14 / 15
Cole Sinclair Men 12-14 Juniors 13 15 / 15
Jackson Engle Men 14-18 Junior15 2 / 7
Niko Strauss Men 14-18 Junior15 4 / 7
Nate Myers Men 14-18 Junior15 5 / 7
Eli Elk Men 4/5 20 / 47
Calvin Hinkle Men 4/5 36 / 47
Tonya Miltier Women 4/5 11 / 28
Laura Roe Women 4/5 14 / 28
Marissa Elk Women 4/5 18 / 28
Julie Daniels Women 4/5 19 / 28
Christina Hinkle Women 4/5 25 / 28
Joelle Permutt Women 4/5 26 / 28
Alison Hriciga Women 4/5 27 / 28
Calvin Hinkle Women 4/5 28 / 28
Asher Strauss Men 8-12 Juniors 09 1 / 17
Bravery Ward Men 8-12 Juniors 09 5 / 17
Tyler Roe Men 8-12 Juniors 09 6 / 17
Ada Watson Men 8-12 Juniors 09 7 / 17
Bodhi Hriciga Men 8-12 Juniors 09 8 / 17
Ali Otto Men 8-12 Juniors 09 9 / 17
Len Farer Men 8-12 Juniors 09 11 / 17
Nathan Ford Men 8-12 Juniors 09 12 / 17
Dylan Roe Men 8-12 Juniors 09 13 / 17
Rylee Shutts Men 8-12 Juniors 09 14 / 17
Eliza Elk Men 8-12 Juniors 09 15 / 17
Noah Kaminski Men 8-12 Juniors 09 16 / 17
Nicole Clamann Men 8-12 Juniors 09 17 / 17

NCCX Race #14 - Lewisville (Jan 14 2017)

Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Jackson Engle JuniorsDP 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10
Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Lynn Weller Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Joe Otto JuniorsDP 9-12 Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Evan Elk JuniorsDP 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Cole Sinclair JuniorsDP 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Luca Kaminski JuniorsDP 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Eli Elk JuniorsDP 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 10
Niko Strauss JuniorsDP 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10
Patty Shoaf Single Speed Dp 17 / 19
Bevington Steve Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 42

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Bevington Steve Men Masters 55-59 64 / 78

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Bevington Steve Men Masters 50+ Open 48 / 70

NCCX Race #13 Statesville (Dec 18 2016)

Jackson Engle Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Lynn Weller Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Evan Elk Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Luca Kaminski Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Eli Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 12
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 12
Eli Mumford Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 12 / 12
Bevington Steve Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 37
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 37

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Jackson Engle Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Kristine Urrutia Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Joel White Single Speed 15 / 19
Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Evan Elk Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Joe Otto Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Cole Sinclair Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Eli Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 13 / 14
Eli Mumford Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 14 / 14
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 35
Bevington Steve Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 35
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 35
Jim Otto Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 35

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Jackson Engle Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 13
Kristine Urrutia Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Eli Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 14
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 14
Eli Mumford Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 14 / 14
Evan Elk Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Cole Sinclair Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Joe Otto Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 16 / 17
David Boynton Men Cat 4/5 41 / 49
Bevington Steve Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Joel White Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 43
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Jim Otto Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 43

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 4 2016)

Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 7
Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Asher Strauss Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 8

NCCX Race #9 Southern Pines (Nov 20 2016)

Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Eli Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Asher Strauss Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Evan Elk Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Joe Otto Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Luca Kaminski Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Cole Sinclair Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Gavin Clark Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Bryan Engle Men Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Bevington Steve Men Cat 4/5 23 / 43
Christopher Mumford Men Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Lynn Weller Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Kristine Urrutia Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Bevington Steve Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Joel White Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 48
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 48
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 48

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Bevington Steve Men Cat 4/5 27 / 59
Bevington Steve Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 49
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 49

Pinnacle CX - MSG #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Carter Langston Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 1

NCCX Race #7 Raleigh (Nov 12 2016)

Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Eli Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 12
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 12
Aidan Leggatt Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 12
Eli Mumford Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 12
Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Lynn Weller Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Lori Leggatt Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Joel White Single Speed 14 / 14
Bryan Engle Men Cat 4/5 38 / 66
Jackson Engle Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 12
Bevington Steve Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 49
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 49
Joel White Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 49
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 49
John Shutts Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 49
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 49
Jim Otto Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 45 / 49

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2016)

Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Eli Mumford Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Joel White Single Speed 14 / 16
Evan Elk Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Joe Otto Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Carter Langston Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Hannah Breen Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Cole Sinclair Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Nathan Ford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Bevington Steve Men Cat 4/5 35 / 54
Christopher Mumford Men Cat 4/5 49 / 54
Lynn Weller Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Miyuki Breen Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Bevington Steve Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 49
John Shutts Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 49
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Joel White Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 49
Michael Breen Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 49
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 49
Jim Otto Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 49

NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem (Oct 30 2016)

Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Eli Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 10
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10
Aidan Leggatt Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 10
Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Asher Strauss Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Evan Elk Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Luca Kaminski Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Lynn Weller Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Kristine Urrutia Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Lori Leggatt Women Cat 4 16 / 18
Jackson Engle Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Bevington Steve Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 62
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 62
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 62
John Shutts Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 62
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 62
Tim Strauss Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 55 / 62

NCCX Race #4 Clemmons (Oct 29 2016)

Eli Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 7
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7
Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Asher Strauss Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Evan Elk Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Befekadu Lambebo Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Joe Otto Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Gavin Clark Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Jackson Engle Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 5
Bevington Steve Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 55
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Tim Strauss Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 48 / 55
Jim Otto Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 49 / 55
William Clark Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 52 / 55

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest (Oct 22 2016)

Eli Elk Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 10
Calvin Hinkle Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 10
Aidan Leggatt Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 10
Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Christopher Mumford Single Speed 18 / 25
Asher Strauss Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Evan Elk Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Julie Daniels Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Hannah Breen Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Gavin Clark Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Niko Strauss Men Cat 4/5 75 / 79
Lynn Weller Women Cat 4 12 / 23
Kristine Urrutia Women Cat 4 18 / 23
Miyuki Breen Women Cat 4 19 / 23
Lori Leggatt Women Cat 4 20 / 23
Jackson Engle Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
David Boynton Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 57
Michael Breen Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 57
Jim Otto Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 51 / 57

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Joel White Single Speed 19 / 22
Joel White Men 40+ M Masters Cat 4/5 26 / 52
Tim Strauss Men 40+ M Masters Cat 4/5 51 / 52
Asher Strauss Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Niko Strauss Men Cat 4/5 64 / 68

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Sabine Farer Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

Durham Cycles 'Cross -- Cross Central Series Finale (Oct 9 2016)

Bevington Steve Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 8 / 28
Raoul Farer Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 11 / 28
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 14 / 28
David Boynton Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 15 / 28
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 16 / 28
Tim Strauss Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 21 / 28
Jeff Ward Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 22 / 28
Jim Otto Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 24 / 28
Kristine Urrutia Women 4 13 / 15
Luc Farer Men 12-14 Juniors 13 2 / 10
Eli Elk Men 12-14 Juniors 13 3 / 10
Calvin Hinkle Men 12-14 Juniors 13 4 / 10
Niko Strauss Men 12-14 Juniors 13 6 / 10
Aidan Leggatt Men 12-14 Juniors 13 8 / 10
Eli Mumford Men 12-14 Juniors 13 9 / 10
Jackson Engle Men 14-18 Junior15 4 / 8
Bevington Steve Men 4/5 21 / 33
Niko Strauss Men 4/5 27 / 33
Asher Strauss Men 8-12 Juniors 09 2 / 18
Befekadu Lambebo Men 8-12 Juniors 09 3 / 18
Evan Elk Men 8-12 Juniors 09 4 / 18
Joe Otto Men 8-12 Juniors 09 8 / 18
Daniel Boynton Men 8-12 Juniors 09 11 / 18
Bravery Ward Men 8-12 Juniors 09 12 / 18
Sadie Steinberg Men 8-12 Juniors 09 13 / 18

Thundercross (Oct 2 2016)

Bevington Steve Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 9 / 31
Raoul Farer Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 14 / 31
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 15 / 31
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 31
David Boynton Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 21 / 31
Noel Nunkovich Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 24 / 31
Tim Strauss Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 29 / 31
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Women1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Kristine Urrutia Women 4 8 / 9
Luc Farer Men 12-14 Juniors 13 2 / 10
Calvin Hinkle Men 12-14 Juniors 13 4 / 10
Eli Mumford Men 12-14 Juniors 13 5 / 10
Eli Elk Men 12-14 Juniors 13 6 / 10
Aidan Leggatt Men 12-14 Juniors 13 8 / 10
Alex Emmons Men 12-14 Juniors 13 10 / 10
Jackson Engle Men 14-18 Junior15 6 / 8
Bevington Steve Men 4/5 15 / 33
Bryan Engle Men 4/5 21 / 33
Eli Mumford Men 4/5 27 / 33
Jackson Engle Men 4/5 33 / 33
Asher Strauss Men 8-12 Juniors 09 2 / 15
Befekadu Lambebo Men 8-12 Juniors 09 3 / 15
Evan Elk Men 8-12 Juniors 09 9 / 15
Daniel Boynton Men 8-12 Juniors 09 11 / 15
Nathan Ford Men 8-12 Juniors 09 14 / 15
Sadie Steinberg Men 8-12 Juniors 09 15 / 15

QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Series (Oct 1 2016)

Bevington Steve Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 9 / 43
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 21 / 43
Michael Breen Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 22 / 43
Joel White Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 23 / 43
John Shutts Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 26 / 43
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 27 / 43
Noel Nunkovich Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 31 / 43
Tim Strauss Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 34 / 43
Jeff Ward Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 40 / 43
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Women1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Miyuki Breen Women 4 14 / 17
Kristine Urrutia Women 4 15 / 17
Luc Farer Men 12-14 Juniors 13 2 / 7
Niko Strauss Men 12-14 Juniors 13 3 / 7
Eli Mumford Men 12-14 Juniors 13 4 / 7
Alex Emmons Men 12-14 Juniors 13 6 / 7
Jackson Engle Men 14-18 Junior15 3 / 5
Niko Strauss Men 4/5 32 / 37
Asher Strauss Men 8-12 Juniors 09 2 / 12
Bravery Ward Men 8-12 Juniors 09 3 / 12
Rylee Shutts Men 8-12 Juniors 09 9 / 12
Hannah Breen Men 8-12 Juniors 09 10 / 12
Evan Elk Men 8-12 Juniors 09 12 / 12
Joel White Men Single Speed 6 / 6

Goldsboro Cross-Race 4 of BHB Cross Central NC (Sep 18 2016)

Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 14 / 28
David Boynton Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 21 / 28
Tim Strauss Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 23 / 28
Noel Nunkovich Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 28 / 28
Jackson Engle Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 5
Asher Strauss Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 2 / 8
Daniel Boynton Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 7 / 8
Niko Strauss Men 4/5 19 / 27
Jackson Engle Men 4/5 22 / 27
Luc Farer Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 5
Niko Strauss Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 5
Eli Mumford Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 5

Goldsboro Cross-Race 3 of BHB Cross Central NC (Sep 17 2016)

Don Rose Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 6 / 27
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 12 / 27
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 14 / 27
John Shutts Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 15 / 27
Noel Nunkovich Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 16 / 27
Jeff Ward Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 27
Michael Breen Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 21 / 27
Jim Otto Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 26 / 27
Raoul Farer Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 27 / 27
Miyuki Breen Women 4 10 / 11
Niko Strauss Men 12-14 Juniors 13 1 / 3
Eli Elk Men 12-14 Juniors 13 2 / 3
Aidan Leggatt Men 12-14 Juniors 13 3 / 3
Jackson Engle Men 14-18 Junior15 4 / 5
Christopher Mumford Men 4/5 21 / 27
Jackson Engle Men 4/5 25 / 27
Joe Otto Men 8-12 Juniors 09 2 / 10
Bravery Ward Men 8-12 Juniors 09 3 / 10
Gavin Clark Men 8-12 Juniors 09 7 / 10
Rylee Shutts Men 8-12 Juniors 09 8 / 10
Hannah Breen Men 8-12 Juniors 09 9 / 10
Evan Elk Men 8-12 Juniors 09 10 / 10

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Bevington Steve Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 14 / 37
Joel White Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 21 / 37
Raoul Farer Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 24 / 37
Noel Nunkovich Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 25 / 37
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 29 / 37
Tim Strauss Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 33 / 37
Joel White Women Single Speed 5 / 7
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Women1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Luc Farer Women 13-14 Juniors 1 / 4
Niko Strauss Women 13-14 Juniors 2 / 4
Eli Mumford Women 13-14 Juniors 4 / 4
Jackson Engle Women 1-18 Junior15 5 / 8
Asher Strauss Women 1-18 Juniors 0912 2 / 9
Alexi Mumford Women 1-18 Juniors 0912 7 / 9
Christopher Mumford Men 4/5 47 / 52
Eli Mumford Men 4/5 49 / 52
Joelle Permutt Women 4 11 / 11

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Bevington Steve Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 16 / 43
Joel White Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 18 / 43
Noel Nunkovich Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 25 / 43
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 27 / 43
John Shutts Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 29 / 43
David Boynton Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 32 / 43
Tim Strauss Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 36 / 43
Michael Breen Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 37 / 43
Raoul Farer Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 41 / 43
Joel White Women Single Speed 4 / 7
Jackson Engle Women 14-18 Junior15 4 / 8
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Women1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Luc Farer Women 12-14 Juniors 13 1 / 8
Niko Strauss Women 12-14 Juniors 13 2 / 8
Asher Strauss Women 8-12 Juniors 09 1 / 20
Carter Langston Women 8-12 Juniors 09 12 / 20
Miyuki Breen Women 4 13 / 15

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Jackson Engle Men Junior 13-14 66 / 74
Niko Strauss Men Junior 13-14 72 / 74
Asher Strauss Men Junior 9-10 20 / 32

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Bryan Engle Men Singlespeed 125 / 133
Jackson Engle Men Non-championship 922 59 / 76
Niko Strauss Men Non-championship 922 63 / 76
Asher Strauss Men Non-championship 922 65 / 76

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Patty Shoaf Women Master 45-49 22 / 31

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Christopher Mumford Men Non-Championship 4049 89 / 99

NCCX Race #13 (Jan 3 2016)

Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Eli Mumford Single Speed 14 / 17
Eli Mumford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 48 / 50

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Christopher Mumford Single Speed 23 / 24
Eli Mumford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Jackson Engle Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 13
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13
Don Rose Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 40
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 40

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Eli Mumford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Jackson Engle Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 12
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 52
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 45 / 52
Don Rose Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 49 / 52

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Joel White Single Speed 12 / 15
Christopher Mumford Single Speed 13 / 15
Eli Mumford Single Speed 15 / 15
Eli Mumford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Joel White Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 45

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Bryan Engle Single Speed 16 / 17
Jackson Engle Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 12
Ian Summers Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 12 / 12
Asher Strauss Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Aidan Leggatt Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Gavin Clark Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Don Rose Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Joel White Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 52
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 52
Jeff Wells Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 52

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Don Rose Single Speed 8 / 16
Christopher Mumford Single Speed 10 / 16
Bryan Engle Single Speed 11 / 16
Joel White Single Speed 12 / 16
Eli Mumford Single Speed 15 / 16
Don Rose Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 59
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 59
Joel White Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 56 / 59

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Jackson Engle Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 14
Ian Summers Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 12 / 14
Eli Mumford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Asher Strauss Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Aidan Leggatt Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Gavin Clark Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Joelle Permutt Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Don Rose Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 53
Joel White Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 53
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 53

NCCX Race #6 (Nov 8 2015)

Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Don Rose Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 54

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Joel White Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 44

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Joelle Permutt Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 68 / 68
Eli Mumford 9-14 42 / 51
Christopher Mumford Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 49 / 73

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Don Rose Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Kevin Register Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 52

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jackson Engle Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Ian Summers Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8
Aidan Leggatt Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Bodhi Hriciga Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 10 / 11
Don Rose Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 53
Joel White Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 53
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 53

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Kelly Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Christopher Mumford Single Speed 13 / 18
Eli Mumford Single Speed 16 / 18
Eli Mumford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 50

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Patty Shoaf Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Kristine Urrutia Women Masters 40+ Cat 4 7 / 7
Christopher Mumford Single Speed 14 / 19
Eli Mumford Single Speed 19 / 19
Asher Strauss Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Eli Mumford Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Jackson Engle Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Niko Strauss Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Jim Halley Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 66
Bryan Engle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 66
Christopher Mumford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 54 / 66
Tim Strauss Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 57 / 66

Durham Cycles Cross (Oct 11 2015)

Jackson Engle Men 12-14 Juniors 13 3 / 12
Ethan Britt Men 12-14 Juniors 13 6 / 12
Niko Strauss Men 12-14 Juniors 13 7 / 12
Ian Summers Men 12-14 Juniors 13 12 / 12
Luc Farer Men 4/5 35 / 42
Eli Mumford Men 4/5 38 / 42
Ethan Britt Men 4/5 39 / 42
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 14 / 36
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 24 / 36
Jim Halley Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 34 / 36
Luc Farer Men 8-12 Juniors 09 2 / 16
Eli Mumford Men 8-12 Juniors 09 3 / 16
Lucien Genova Men 8-12 Juniors 09 6 / 16
Bodhi Hriciga Men 8-12 Juniors 09 12 / 16
Burke Hutcheson Men 3/4 17 / 21

The Thrilla in Chapel Hilla - Cross Central NC Race #6 (Oct 10 2015)

Luc Farer Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 2 / 10
Eli Mumford Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 3 / 10
Lucien Genova Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 4 / 10
Bravery Ward Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 5 / 10
Aidan Leggatt Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 6 / 10
Ethan Britt Men 4/5 40 / 40
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Women1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Jim Halley Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 32
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 23 / 32
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 27 / 32
Jackson Engle Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 9
Ethan Britt Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 9
Niko Strauss Men 13-14 Juniors 7 / 9
John Emmons Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 9
Ian Summers Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 9

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Eli Mumford Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 2 / 9
Aidan Leggatt Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 3 / 9
Bodhi Hriciga Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 6 / 9
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Women1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 34
Burke Hutcheson Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 22 / 34
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 24 / 34
Jackson Engle Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 9
Ethan Britt Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 9
Ian Summers Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 9

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Eli Mumford Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 2 / 9
Aidan Leggatt Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 3 / 9
Bodhi Hriciga Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 6 / 9
Kelly Mclaughlin Women Women1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 34
Burke Hutcheson Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 22 / 34
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 24 / 34
Jackson Engle Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 9
Ethan Britt Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 9
Ian Summers Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 9

Goldsboro Cross -BHB CrosscentralNC Race #3 (Sep 20 2015)

Luc Farer Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 2 / 3
Eli Mumford Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 3 / 3
Christopher Mumford Men 4/5 13 / 24
Eli Mumford Men 4/5 22 / 24
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 12 / 22

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Eli Mumford Men 1-18 Juniors 0912 2 / 6
Christopher Mumford Men 4/5 42 / 69
Bryan Engle Men 4/5 56 / 69
Eli Mumford Men 4/5 65 / 69
Ethan Britt Men 4/5 66 / 69
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 26 / 43
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 43 / 43
Jackson Engle Men 13-14 Juniors 3 / 9
Ethan Britt Men 13-14 Juniors 7 / 9

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Crosscentralnc - races 1,2,4&5 (Sep 12 2015)

Brian Britt Men 4/5 62 / 62
John Emmons Men 12-13 Juniors 14 4 / 10

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Eli Mumford Men 9-12 Juniors 8 / 13
Eli Mumford Men 4/5 55 / 68
Christopher Mumford Men 4/5 56 / 68
Jackson Engle Men 4/5 58 / 68
Bryan Engle Men 4/5 59 / 68
Ethan Britt Men 4/5 60 / 68
Patty Shoaf Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15
Jackson Engle Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 11
Burke Hutcheson Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 17 / 52
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 29 / 52
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 34 / 52
Brian Britt Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 44 / 52
John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 51 / 52
Burke Hutcheson Men Single Speed 15 / 19

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Eli Mumford Men 9-12 Juniors 11 / 16
Ethan Britt Men 9-12 Juniors 12 / 16
Patty Shoaf Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Jackson Engle Men 13-14 Juniors 8 / 9
Burke Hutcheson Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 19 / 62
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 30 / 62
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 37 / 62
John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 54 / 62
Brian Britt Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 57 / 62

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Eli Mumford Men Junior 11-12 29 / 38

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Christopher Mumford Men Non-Championship 45+ 119 / 131
Eli Mumford Men Non-Championship 1029 64 / 72

GSO CX 2015 NCCX #13 (Jan 4 2015)

Eli Mumford Men 9-12 Juniors 5 / 14
Ethan Britt Men 9-12 Juniors 6 / 14
Robert Allen Men 9-12 Juniors 10 / 14
Ethan Britt Men 4/5 41 / 42
Spence Hutcheson Men 15-18 Junior15 6 / 8
Patty Shoaf Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 2 / 5
Jackson Engle Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 7
Burke Hutcheson Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 9 / 41
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 26 / 41
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 27 / 41
John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 39 / 41

Tanglewood CX 2015 by Cycletherapy (Jan 3 2015)

Eli Mumford Men 9-12 Juniors 8 / 14
Ethan Britt Men 9-12 Juniors 10 / 14
Ethan Britt Men 4/5 40 / 43
Patty Shoaf Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9
Jackson Engle Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 6
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 19 / 31
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 20 / 31
Tim Godsey Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 22 / 31
John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 30 / 31

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Eli Mumford Men 9-12 Juniors 8 / 16
Ethan Britt Men 9-12 Juniors 10 / 16
Jackson Engle Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 10
John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 14 / 49
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 34 / 49
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 36 / 49
Christopher Mumford Men Single Speed 19 / 25

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Ethan Britt Men 9-12 Juniors 7 / 12
Eli Mumford Men 9-12 Juniors 10 / 12
Jackson Engle Men 13-14 Juniors 10 / 11
John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 9 / 45
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 32 / 45
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 36 / 45

Statesville Grand Prix (Dec 7 2014)

Ethan Britt Men 9-12 Juniors 7 / 13
Eli Mumford Men 9-12 Juniors 10 / 13
Christopher Mumford Men 4/5 53 / 79
Eli Mumford Men 4/5 70 / 79
Ethan Britt Men 4/5 71 / 79
Brian Britt Men 4/5 73 / 79
John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 9 / 55
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 32 / 55
Brian Britt Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 47 / 55

Queen City Cyclocross (Nov 23 2014)

Eli Mumford Men 9-12 Juniors 7 / 14
Ethan Britt Men 9-12 Juniors 10 / 14
Christopher Mumford Men 4/5 41 / 65
Eli Mumford Men 4/5 48 / 65
Ethan Britt Men 4/5 49 / 65
John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 7 / 51
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 30 / 51

Lion Cross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Christopher Mumford Men Single Speed 18 / 19
John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 7 / 54
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 36 / 54
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 38 / 54
Kevin Hicks Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 48 / 54
Eli Mumford Men 9-12 Juniors 7 / 13
Ethan Britt Men 9-12 Juniors 10 / 13
Eh Wei Men 9-12 Juniors 12 / 13
Jackson Engle Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 15
Justin Sawyer Men 13-14 Juniors 13 / 15
Abeo Hicks Men 13-14 Juniors 14 / 15
Sarmuna Wei Men 13-14 Juniors 15 / 15
Kyaw Back Men 15-18 Junior15 6 / 11
Hser Do Men 15-18 Junior15 8 / 11
Ree Ree wei Men 15-18 Junior15 8 / 11
Eli Mumford Men 4/5 46 / 72
Christopher Mumford Men 4/5 53 / 72

North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Nov 15 2014)

John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 9 / 54
Burke Hutcheson Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 29 / 54
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 35 / 54
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 36 / 54
Eli Mumford Men 9-12 Juniors 6 / 17
Robert Allen Men 9-12 Juniors 7 / 17
Ethan Britt Men 9-12 Juniors 10 / 17
Jackson Engle Men 13-14 Juniors 9 / 16
Don Rose Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 15 / 22

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Christopher Mumford Men Single Speed 23 / 26
John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 58
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 47 / 58
Eli Mumford Men 9-12 Juniors 7 / 10
Don Rose Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 18 / 31

Boonetown Throwdown (Nov 2 2014)

John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 10 / 44
Eli Mumford Men 9-12 Juniors 9 / 10

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Christopher Mumford Women Single Speed 12 / 15
Burke Hutcheson Women Single Speed 14 / 15
John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 8 / 43
Burke Hutcheson Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 20 / 43
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 30 / 43
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 31 / 43
Kevin Hicks Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 42 / 43
Eli Mumford Women 9-12 Juniors 4 / 10
Ethan Britt Women 9-12 Juniors 6 / 10
Jackson Engle Women 13-14 Juniors 7 / 9
Eh Wei Women 13-14 Juniors 8 / 9
Abeo Hicks Women 13-14 Juniors 9 / 9
Ree Ree wei Women 15-18 Junior15 7 / 8
Don Rose Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 24 / 26

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 7 / 46
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 34 / 46
Eh Wei Women 9-12 Juniors 17 / 18
Don Rose Men Single Speed 19 / 22
Sarmuna Wei Women 13-14 Juniors 9 / 10
Don Rose Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 21 / 25

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

John Ventevogel Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 12 / 51
Burke Hutcheson Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 25 / 51
Bryan Engle Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 37 / 51
Christopher Mumford Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 42 / 51
Spence Hutcheson Women 15-18 Junior15 12 / 14
Holly Hutcheson Women 15-18 Junior15 13 / 14
Don Rose Men Single Speed 12 / 26
Burke Hutcheson Men Single Speed 18 / 26
Christopher Mumford Men Single Speed 21 / 26
Jackson Engle Women 13-14 Juniors 8 / 10
Don Rose Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 28 / 30

Durham Cycles 'Cross Race (Cross Central NC Series Race) (Oct 5 2014)

Eli Mumford Men 1-18 Juniors 911 3 / 5
John Ventevogel Men 3/4 19 / 28

Thrilla in Chapel Hilla CX (Oct 4 2014)

Eli Mumford Men 1-18 Juniors 911 2 / 6
Jackson Engle Men 1-18 Juniors 1214 8 / 9
Don Rose Men 45+ Masters 45+ 16 / 26
John Ventevogel Men 3/4 23 / 26

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Don Rose Men Single Speed 15 / 24
Burke Hutcheson Men Single Speed 20 / 24
Christopher Mumford Men Single Speed 21 / 24
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 5 / 24
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 17 / 24
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 18 / 24
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 13 / 58
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX 4/5 34 / 58
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 35 / 58
John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 55 / 58
Burke Hutcheson Men CX 4/5 57 / 64

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Don Rose Men Single Speed 12 / 21
Burke Hutcheson Men Single Speed 16 / 21
Christopher Mumford Men Single Speed 21 / 21
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 9 / 21
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 11 / 21
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 17 / 21
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 18 / 52
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX 4/5 21 / 52
John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 25 / 52
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 36 / 52
Burke Hutcheson Men CX 4/5 45 / 67

NCCX #13 (Jan 5 2014)

Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 4 / 16
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 8 / 16
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 13 / 16
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 9 / 38
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX 4/5 16 / 38
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 25 / 38
Burke Hutcheson Men CX 4/5 23 / 43
Don Rose Men Single Speed 11 / 18
Burke Hutcheson Men Single Speed 14 / 18
Christopher Mumford Men Single Speed 16 / 18

NCCX Race #12 (Jan 4 2014)

Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 3 / 21
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 16 / 21
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 7 / 42
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 26 / 42
Don Rose Men Single Speed 8 / 18
Christopher Mumford Men Single Speed 18 / 18

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 19 / 51
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 33 / 51
John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 51 / 51
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 11 / 17
Christopher Mumford Men Junior10-14 1-18 20 / 21
Don Rose Men Single Speed 16 / 24
Christopher Mumford Men Single Speed 21 / 24

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 18 / 43
John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 26 / 43
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 32 / 43
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 5 / 13
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 11 / 13
Christopher Mumford Men Junior10-14 10-14 20 / 23
Don Rose Men Single Speed 12 / 19
Christopher Mumford Men Single Speed 16 / 19

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Don Rose Men Single Speed 18 / 25
Christopher Mumford Men Single Speed 22 / 25
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 5 / 21
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 17 / 21
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 45+ 11 / 48
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 45+ 31 / 48
John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 45+ 998 / 48

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 17 / 40

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 11 / 58
John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 13 / 58
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 42 / 58
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 3 / 22
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 16 / 22

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 7 / 51
John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 12 / 51
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 28 / 51
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 5 / 16
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 10 / 16

NasCross (Nov 10 2013)

Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 22 / 34
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 12 / 76
John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 15 / 76
Jim Halley Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 28 / 76
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 45 / 76

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 4 / 24
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 10 / 24
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 13 / 65
John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 14 / 65
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 998 / 65

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 55+ 3 / 3
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 6 / 31
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 14 / 63
John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 22 / 63
Jim Halley Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 45 / 63

Lion Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 9 / 63
John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 11 / 63
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX 4/5 35 / 63
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX 4/5 38 / 63
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 2 / 27
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 18 / 27
Spence Hutcheson Men Junior15-18 15-18 11 / 16

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 14 / 57
John Ventevogel Men Masters CX 4/5 21 / 57
Don Rose Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 8 / 22

Durham Cycles CX Race (Oct 6 2013)

Don Rose Men CX 4/5 16 / 65
Christopher Mumford Men CX 4/5 41 / 65
Jim Halley Men CX 4/5 44 / 65
John Ventevogel Men CX 4/5 62 / 65
Eli Mumford Men Junior10-14 10-14 11 / 16

BHB Spring Hill Cross-Cross Central NC (Sep 14 2013)

John Ventevogel Men CX 4/5 14 / 56
Christopher Mumford Men CX 4/5 40 / 56

Celtic Cross 2013 (Jan 6 2013)

Don Rose Men Masters CX4 7 / 28
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX4 22 / 28

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

Don Rose Men Masters CX4 9 / 44
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX4 10 / 44
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX4 27 / 44
Jim Halley Men Masters CX4 28 / 44
Spence Hutcheson Men Junior15-18 15-18 6 / 8

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Don Rose Men Masters CX4 9 / 33

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Don Rose Men Masters CX4 18 / 39

Cross Festivus (Dec 9 2012)

Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX4 13 / 63
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX4 53 / 63

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Don Rose Men Masters CX4 21 / 66

NCCX # 6 (Nov 17 2012)

Don Rose Men Masters CX4 14 / 54
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX4 36 / 54
Jim Halley Men CX4 42 / 61

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Don Rose Men Masters CX4 16 / 52
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX4 43 / 52

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Don Rose Men Masters CX4 15 / 68
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX4 53 / 68

Lion Cross - NCCX #2 (Oct 21 2012)

Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX4 41 / 51
Jim Halley Men CX4 00-99 41 / 64

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Don Rose MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 71 / 110

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

Jim Halley Men Masters CX4 37 / 47

BHB Cross Series (Sep 22 2012)

Don Rose Cat 3/4 26 / 62
Jason Gayton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 17 / 21

BHB Cross Series (Sep 15 2012)

Jason Gayton Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 35 / 44
Jason Gayton Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 36 / 44

NCCX #13 - Series Final (Jan 22 2012)

Spence Hutcheson Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 2
Don Rose Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 13 / 48
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 16 / 48

NCCX #12 (Jan 21 2012)

Spence Hutcheson Men Junior15-18 00-99 3 / 3
Burke Hutcheson Men Cat CX4 13 / 42
Spence Hutcheson Men Single Speed 13 / 13
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 11 / 43
Don Rose Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 17 / 43
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 38 / 43

FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Jan 8 2012)

Christopher Mumford Men Cat CX4 22 / 38
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 8 / 42
Don Rose Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 18 / 42
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 38 / 42

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Spence Hutcheson Men Junior15-18 15-17 4 / 6
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 29 / 56
Don Rose Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 56 / 56
Burke Hutcheson Men Cat CX4 42 / 45
Spence Hutcheson Men Single Speed 10 / 17

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Spence Hutcheson Men Junior15-18 00-99 1 / 2
Burke Hutcheson Men Cat CX4 00-99 8 / 23
Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 3 / 27
Spence Hutcheson Men Single Speed 7 / 7

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 4 2011)

Don Rose Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 17 / 57
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 52 / 57

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 4 2011)

Don Rose Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 17 / 57
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 52 / 57

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Spence Hutcheson Men Junior15-18 15-17 2 / 2
Burke Hutcheson Men Cat CX4 00-99 24 / 46

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Burke Hutcheson Men Single Speed 00-99 9 / 18
Spence Hutcheson Women Junior15-18 15-17 3 / 3
Burke Hutcheson Men Cat CX4 00-99 18 / 56

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Don Rose Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 23 / 67
Christopher Mumford Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 56 / 67
Don Rose Men Cat CX4 31 / 57
Christopher Mumford Men Cat CX4 45 / 57

Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Oct 23 2011)

Burke Hutcheson Men Single Speed 6 / 10
Burke Hutcheson Men Cat CX4 28 / 68

SCC Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Burke Hutcheson Men Single Speed 9 / 11
Burke Hutcheson Men Cat CX4 22 / 44

Busiest Racers

in last months
Christopher Mumford 122
Don Rose 92
Eli Mumford 62
Bryan Engle 60
Jackson Engle 60
Burke Hutcheson 50
Bevington Steve 50
Eli Elk 50
Niko Strauss 49
David Boynton 42
Asher Strauss 38
Evan Elk 37
Calvin Hinkle 33
John Ventevogel 33
Kelly Mclaughlin 33
Joe Otto 28
Jim Otto 26
Ethan Britt 24
Daniel Boynton 23
Bodhi Hriciga 23
Joel White 23
Tim Strauss 22
Lynn Weller 21
Patty Shoaf 20
Luc Farer 18
Aidan Leggatt 17
Bravery Ward 17
Jeff Ward 16
Ada Watson 14
Sabine Farer 14
Luca Kaminski 14
John Shutts 14
Alex Emmons 13
Kristine Urrutia 13
Spence Hutcheson 13
Cole Sinclair 12
Ali Otto 12
Raoul Farer 12
Noel Nunkovich 10
Jim Halley 10
Jack Newport 10
Rylee Shutts 9
Julie Daniels 9
Tyson Miller 8
Eliza Elk 8
William Myers 8
Nate Myers 8
Laura Roe 7
Tyler Roe 7
Dylan Roe 7
Len Farer 7
Ian Summers 7
Lori Leggatt 7
Michael Breen 7
Damian Hriciga 7
Joelle Permutt 7
Gavin Clark 6
Carter Langston 6
Madoc Lee 6
Barry Elk 5
Nicole Clamann 5
Tonya Miltier 5
Brian Britt 5
Nathan Ford 5
Miyuki Breen 5
Hannah Breen 4
Christina Hinkle 4
William Roberts 3
Liam Roberts 3
Calvin Hinkle 3
Befekadu Lambebo 3
Eh Wei 3
Jason Gayton 3
Abeo Hicks 2
Ree Ree wei 2
Robert Allen 2
Kevin Hicks 2
Lucien Genova 2
Sarmuna Wei 2
John Emmons 2
Sadie Steinberg 2
Noah Kaminski 2
Amy Swiatek 2
Marissa Elk 2
Alison Hriciga 2
David Kaminski 2
Nina Elvin 2
Michael Clamann 1
Alex Mumford 1
Milie Samuels 1
Rich Sinclair 1
Paul Vrouwenvelder 1
William Clark 1
Jeff Wells 1
Kevin Register 1
Alexi Mumford 1
Tim Godsey 1
Hser Do 1
Kyaw Back 1
Justin Sawyer 1