Log In

Team Overview: C3-CHARM CITY CYCLING
(redirected from: C3/Sollay.com)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2019)

Dean Jagusch Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 21

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

Dean Jagusch Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 5

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 4 / 10

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Kenneth Dormido Men Cat 4/5 17 / 52

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Dean Jagusch Men Master 40+ 40+ 10 / 21
Julia Slejko Women Master 40+ 40+ 1 / 5

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 4 / 5

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Peter Kennedy Men Cat 3 3 / 29
William Hubsch Men Cat 3 13 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Julia Slejko Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 9
Peter Kennedy Men Cat 3 1 / 24

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Julia Slejko Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 8
William Hubsch Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 23

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Peter Kennedy Men Cat 3 6 / 25

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

William Hubsch Men Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 28

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Julia Slejko Women Masters 40+ 5 / 13
Dean Jagusch Men Masters 40+ 11 / 29

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Julia Slejko Women Masters 40+ 6 / 18

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 7 / 7
William Hubsch Men Cat 4 2 / 41
Peter Kennedy Men Cat 3 24 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

William Hubsch Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 105

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

William Hubsch Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 135

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 6 / 12
Peter Kennedy Men Cat 3 6 / 39

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

William Hubsch Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 29

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

William Hubsch Men Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 44
Julia Slejko Women Cat 3 2 / 5

RenoCross (Sep 19 2018)

Craig Etheridge Wheelers & Dealers Open 1 / 54

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 20
Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 13 / 20

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Ezra Kahn Men Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Dan Miller Men Senior Cat1/2/3 5 / 5

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 9

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 3

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 12 / 23
Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 18 / 23
Dean Jagusch Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 21

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 17
Dean Jagusch Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 20

Team Magic Oak Mountain CX (Oct 29 2017)

David Pate Men Masters 40+ 7 / 7
David Pate Men Cat 5 12 / 12

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 12
Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 12
Dean Jagusch Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 27

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Ezra Kahn Men Cat2/3 Senior 6 / 55
Dan Miller Men Cat2/3 Senior 48 / 55
Dean Jagusch Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 72

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Ezra Kahn Men Cat2/3 Senior 2 / 54
Dan Miller Men Cat2/3 Senior 3 / 54

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte (Oct 21 2017)

Craig Etheridge Single Speed Open 1 / 25

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 17
Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 14 / 17

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 21
Dean Jagusch Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 90

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 11

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Andrew Mcgowan Men SingleSpeed 46 / 119

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 65-69 Open 1 / 27

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 55+ 2 / 21

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Andrew Mcgowan Open Singlespeed 7 / 44
Fred Wittwer Men Master 55+ 6 / 35
Johnny May Men Master 45+ 6 / 37
Mark Hagen Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 43 / 110

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Andrew Mcgowan Men Single Speed 8 / 11
Leslie Miller Women Cat 4 - Beg 40+ 9 / 9
Andrew Mcgowan Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 55+ 5 / 30
Johnny May Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 11 / 20

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 55+ 4 / 27
Andrew Mcgowan Singlespeed Open 1 / 25
Johnny May Men Master 45+ 3 / 29

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2016)

Hunter Resek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 19

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 25
Mark Hagen Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 82

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Mark Hagen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 38 / 110
Andrew Mcgowan Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 25 / 35
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 6 / 31

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Johnny May Men Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 35
Fred Wittwer Men Master 55+ 55+ 3 / 30

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 5 / 47

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 7 / 48

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 28
Mark Hagen Men B Cat3/4 35 / 80

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Alicen Kershaw Women - 35+ (Masters) 4 / 4

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 39

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 65-69 1 / 29

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Greg Wittwer Men Elite UCI 9 / 51

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Greg Wittwer Men Elite UCI 11 / 46

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Justin Howe Singlespeed Open 5 / 13
Glenn Turner Master Men 35+ A 1 / 10

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Nathan Sedgewick Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

NCCX Race #6 (Nov 8 2015)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Bruce Lindsay Master Men 45+ A 45 / 45

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Justin Howe Single-Speed Open 6 / 22
Bruce Lindsay Master Men 45+ A 31 / 38

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Ross Lafontaine Beginner Men 51 / 68
Bruce Lindsay Masters 45+ 23 / 27

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Matthew Means Singlespeed 7 / 23

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Fred Wittwer Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 10 / 26
Justin Howe Singlespeed 4 / 20
Bruce Lindsay Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 30 / 34

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Bruce Lindsay Men Master 45+ 45+ 16 / 19

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Madison Annis Women Girls 1518 146 / 4

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 55+ 55+ 1 / 18
Bruce Lindsay Men Master 45+ A 45+ 33 / 39
Justin Howe Men Single-Speed Open Open 10 / 31

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Luke Osborn Men Cat 4/5 11 / 66
Luke Osborn Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Nathan Sedgewick Men CAT 3/4 17 / 34
Kristopher Macalinao Men CAT 3/4 18 / 34
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 7
Diane Vettori Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 7
Anne Rock Women 45+ Masters 4 / 8

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Jimmy Maurer Men Cat 3/4 33 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Alicen Kershaw Women Cat 3/4 45 / 49

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Matthew Hennessy Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 60 / 78

SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross (Dec 14 2014)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 45+ Masters 3 / 21

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Barnaby Nygren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18

Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #6 (Dec 6 2014)

Chris Haskell Men Masters 35+ 3 / 4 /5 5 / 7

VACX State Championships (Nov 30 2014)

Fred Wittwer MENS 45+ 3 / 27

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 1 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Madison Annis Women Cat 4 23 / 28

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

Ginny Jeppi Women SW Open 15 / 17

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Michael Webber Men CAT 2/3/4 18 / 29
Jimmy Maurer Men CAT 2/3/4 27 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Barnaby Nygren Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 54 / 76
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 2 / 27
Shawn Downing Men Masters 55+ 4 / 27
Justin Howe Men Cat 3/4 16 / 40

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Kristopher Auer Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 7 / 24

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Barnaby Nygren Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 61 / 87
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Stephen Cummings Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 35

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Barnaby Nygren Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 57 / 65
Ross Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 56 / 75
Fred Wittwer Men Masters 55+ 1 / 20
Shawn Downing Men Masters 55+ 3 / 20

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Justin Howe Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Barnaby Nygren Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 62 / 74
Ross Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 65 / 102
Shawn Downing Men Masters 55+ 2 / 20
Justin Howe Men Cat 3/4 33 / 61

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 45+ 7 / 25

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 4 2014)

Fred Wittwer Men Masters 45+ 4 / 18

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Justin Howe Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Madison Annis Women Cat 4 19 / 24

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Rebecca Chan Women CAT 3/4 25 / 54

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Madison Annis Women Cat 4 4 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 11 / 111

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Sam O'keefe Men U23 19-22 14 / 48
Judson Heugel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 59 / 65
Matthew Hennessy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 57 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Fred Wittwer Men Master 60-64 8 / 34
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 28 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Jake Davidson Men Non-Championship 1029 34 / 54
Jake Davidson Men Single Speed 82 / 88

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Matthew Means Category: Jedi Men 22 / 64

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Bruce Lindsay Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 79 / 79

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Bruce Lindsay Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 38

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Sam O'keefe Men UCI Elite 18 / 47
Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 1 / 34

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Judson Heugel Men CAT 3/4 51 / 65
Bruce Lindsay Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 75 / 91

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Bruce Lindsay Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 18
Tommy Bullough Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 23

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Bruce Lindsay Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 73 / 92

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Anne Rock WOMEN CAT 3/4 17 / 30

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Judson Heugel Men CAT 3/4 40 / 61
Jennifer Tillman Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 12
Johnny May Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 27
Shawn Downing Men Masters OPEN 55+ 3 / 18
Bruce Lindsay Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 70 / 90
Barnaby Nygren Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 77 / 90

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Marc Vettori Men Master 40-49 6 / 22

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Bruce Lindsay Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 28

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Bruce Lindsay Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 29

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 26 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2 14 / 14

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

William Mcneely Men Juniors U15 25 / 37
Bruce Lindsay Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 80 / 106

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Sam O'keefe Men UCI Elite 38 / 40

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2 12 / 22

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Barnaby Nygren Men Masters 45+ 19 / 21

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Sam O'keefe Men UCI Elite 17 / 43

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2 11 / 16
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Bruce Lindsay Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 65 / 73

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Bill Okeefe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 23
Bruce Lindsay Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 23

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Andrey Doroshenko Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 20
Shawn Downing Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 1 / 13
Johnny May Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Bruce Lindsay 45+ 104 / 128

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Kevin Dillard Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Bruce Lindsay Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 37

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Bruce Lindsay Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 29

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Kristopher Auer Men Master Finals 40-44 16 / 83
Gary Thornton Men Master Finals 40-44 86 / 83
Matthew Hennessy Men Master Finals 35-39 43 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Shawn Downing Men Master Final 50-54 36 / 60

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Matthew Hennessy Men Master Heat 2 35-39 20 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Arley Kemmerer Women UCI Elite 10 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Sam O'keefe Men Cat 1/2/3 U23 8 / 40
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 6 / 62
Kristopher Auer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 20 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Shawn Downing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 16 / 33
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 18 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Kristopher Auer Men Single Speed 28 / 58

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Sam O'keefe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 34
Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Bill Okeefe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 16

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Sam O'keefe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 16

2012 Central Coast Cyclocross Series-Sunday (Dec 30 2012)

Matthew Hennessy Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 35+ 3 / 15

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

George Milinkovic MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 8 / 18
Shawn Downing MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 11 / 18
Johnny May MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 6 / 24
Joe Lillibridge MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 9 / 24
Kristopher Auer MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 11 / 24
Kristopher Auer SINGLE SPEED OPEN 1 / 9
James Finley CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 20 / 46
Christopher Price CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 5 / 49
Barry A pugh CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 22 / 49
Kyle Kranz CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 23 / 49
Tommy Bullough CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 29 / 49
Bill Okeefe CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 30 / 49
Weston Schempf CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 2 / 16
Sam O'keefe CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 3 / 16

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)

Shawn Downing Men 45+ 7 / 19

CCCX 6 (Dec 2 2012)

Matthew Hennessy Men Cat 2/3/4 35+ 6 / 12

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 Open 76 / 98

Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7 (Dec 1 2012)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Mixed Collegiate Women A Collegiate 9 / 18

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Christopher Price Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 31

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Elite 1/2/3 SENIOR 19+ 4 / 8

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Matthew Brancheau Men Category3/4 54 / 59
Jameson Ribbens Men Category1/2/3 Elite 15 / 17

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 23
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Diane Vettori Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Marc Vettori Mixed Single Speed Ring Bologna Senior 19+ 1 / 11

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Anne Rock Women Cat 3/4 13 / 30

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Matthew Brancheau CAT 3/4 MEN 53 / 54

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Andrey Doroshenko Men Collegiate A 4 / 12

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 Open 65 / 95

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Kevin Dillard Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 39

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Cameron Ward Mixed Cat 4B Open 41 / 98
Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 100

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Ethan Townsend Men Cat4/5 Open 32 / 45

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Diane Castor-grim Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Christopher Consorto Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Gary Thornton Men Cat 3/4 30 / 40

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Cameron Ward Mixed Cat 4B Open 42 / 95
Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 98

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Bruce Lindsay MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 109 / 110
Matthew Brancheau CAT 3-4 MEN 80 / 114
James Finley CAT 3-4 MEN 84 / 114

Idaho Wafflecross Series (Oct 20 2012)

Chris Haskell Men 4 24 / 29

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 89

North Park CX (Oct 14 2012)

Stephen Cummings Elite Men 1 / 13

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 67

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Shawn Downing MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 28
Bill Okeefe MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 14 / 28
George Milinkovic MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 15 / 28
Johnny May MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 6 / 36
Joe Lillibridge MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 7 / 36
Stephen Cummings CAT 1-2-3 MEN 1 / 20
Josh Feazell SINGLESPEED 7 / 20
Christopher Price CAT 3-4 MEN 21 / 64
Barry A pugh CAT 3-4 MEN 25 / 64
Matthew Brancheau CAT 3-4 MEN 53 / 64
Judson Heugel CAT 3-4 MEN 58 / 64

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 99

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #3 (Oct 6 2012)

Kaitlyn Lawrence CX Women 1/2/3 13 / 16

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Richard Goldberg Cat 3/4 35+ 40 / 60
Bruce Lindsay Cat 3/4 35+ 49 / 60

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 95

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Matthew Brancheau Men Category3/4 62 / 76
Bruce Lindsay Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 62 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Richard Goldberg Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 68

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Josh Feazell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 94 / 127

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Bruce Lindsay Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 46 / 51

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Cameron Ward Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 98

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2 14 / 29

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Matthew Brancheau MEN 3-4 87 / 90
Richard Goldberg MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 93 / 112

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Josh Feazell Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2 10 / 74
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1/2 20 / 87
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat 1/2 33 / 87
Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2 43 / 87
Thomas Mackay Men Cat 1/2 46 / 87
Matthew Means Men Cat 1/2 74 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Kristopher Auer Men Master 40-44 14 / 81
Marc Vettori Men Master 40-44 92 / 81
Thomas Mackay Men U23 18 / 36
Weston Schempf Men Master 35-39 4 / 63
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 10 / 47
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Master 30-34 7 / 38
Stephen Cummings Men Master 30-34 12 / 38

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Bill Okeefe Men Master 50-54 33 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Marc Vettori Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 11 / 48
Kristopher Auer Men Single Speed 8 / 49

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Thomas Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 26
Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 19

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Thomas Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 21

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Jimmy Maurer U19 Amateur Men 3 / 5

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Johnny May Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Christopher Price Men Cat 1-3 10 / 11

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Andrey Doroshenko Pro 123 Men 18 / 30

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Saturday - Elite Women/masters Women 35+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Kaitlyn Lawrence Saturday - Elite Women/masters Women 35+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 16

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Diane Castor-grim Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Johnny May Masters 35+ 1_2_3 13 / 30
Melissa Erickson Women 4 8 / 13
Theresa Romeyn Women 3_4 21 / 23
Cerisa Speight Women 3_4 22 / 23
John Hostetter iii Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 25 / 98
Shawn Downing Masters 45+ 1_2_3 5 / 29
George Milinkovic Masters 45+ 1_2_3 8 / 29
Kristy Scheffenacker Women 1_2_3 10 / 10
Cameron Ward Men 4 38 / 71
Christopher Price Men 3_4 16 / 72
Barry A pugh Men 3_4 29 / 72
Matthew Brancheau Men 3_4 30 / 72

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 12 / 50
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 33 / 37
Kaitlyn Lawrence UCI Elite Women 34 / 37
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 37 / 37

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Diane Castor-grim Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 10 / 41
Kathleen Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Women 37 / 41
Kaitlyn Lawrence UCI Elite Women 40 / 41

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Andrey Doroshenko CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 4 / 46
George Milinkovic MASTERS MEN 45+ 9 / 36
Bill Okeefe MASTERS MEN 45+ 18 / 36

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Sam O'keefe Men Cat 1 2 3 57 / 56

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Gary Thornton Cat 4 Men 115 46 / 89

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Gary Thornton Cat 4 Men 50 / 107
Kristy Scheffenacker UCI Women 27 / 30

Orrville Cross (Oct 9 2011)

Stephen Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Johnny May Masters 35+ 1_2_3 13 / 32
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+ 1_2_3 26 / 32
George Milinkovic Masters 35+ 1_2_3 28 / 32
Melissa Erickson Women 4 7 / 14
Diedre Ribbens Women 3_4 1 / 19
Theresa Romeyn Women 3_4 16 / 19
Cerisa Speight Women 3_4 17 / 19
Matthew Hennessy Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 5 / 89
Josh Feazell Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 6 / 89
Sam O'keefe Men 1_2_3 2 / 31
Andrey Doroshenko Men 1_2_3 18 / 31
Mark Broadwater Men 1_2_3 22 / 31
Jameson Ribbens Men 1_2_3 25 / 31
Shawn Downing Masters 45+ 1_2_3 4 / 17
Bill Okeefe Masters 45+ 1_2_3 9 / 17
Kristy Scheffenacker Women 1_2_3 12 / 16
Heidi Von teitenberg Women 1_2_3 15 / 16
Judson Heugel Men 4 2 / 80
Cameron Ward Men 4 71 / 80
Barry A pugh Men 3_4 42 / 79
Christopher Price Men 3_4 70 / 79
Matthew Brancheau Men 3_4 73 / 79

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Kristopher Auer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 61

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Anne Rock Amateur Women 59 / 100

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Johnny May Masters 35+ 1_2_3 13 / 31
Joe Lillibridge Masters 35+ 1_2_3 19 / 31
Matthew Means Men 1_2_3 6 / 28
Shawn Downing Masters 45+ 1_2_3 7 / 20
Judson Heugel Men 4 4 / 55
Matthew Hennessy Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 10 / 78
Kevin Dillard Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 66 / 78
Christopher Price Men 3_4 9 / 72
Barry A pugh Men 3_4 33 / 72
Matthew Brancheau Men 3_4 49 / 72

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Anne Rock Amateur Women 59 / 103

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Shawn Downing Masters 45+ 1_2_3 6 / 25
Cameron Ward Men 4 64 / 98
Kristy Scheffenacker Women 1-2-3 10 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Gary Thornton Cat 4 Men 52 / 108

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Gary Thornton Cat 4 Men 41 / 93

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Marc Vettori Men Master 35-99 25 / 61
Joe Lillibridge Men Master 35-99 27 / 61
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3/4 Elite 17 / 18
George Milinkovic Men Master 45-99 16 / 41
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 1/2/3/4 Elite 5 / 26
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3/4 Elite 6 / 26
Jimmy Maurer Men Junior 1 / 4
Gary Thornton Men 4 42 / 67
Matthew Means Men 2/3/4 12 / 59
Christopher Price Men 2/3/4 34 / 59
Jameson Ribbens Men 2/3/4 42 / 59
Diedre Ribbens Women 3/4 13 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Weston Schempf Men 1/2 Uci 9 / 44
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 1/2 Uci 10 / 44
Gary Thornton Men 4 54 / 99
Kristopher Auer Men Master 35-99 7 / 69
Marc Vettori Men Master 35-99 29 / 69
Joe Lillibridge Men Master 35-99 40 / 69
Matthew Hennessy Men Master 35-99 60 / 69
Shawn Downing Men Master 45-99 15 / 50
George Milinkovic Men Master 45-99 30 / 50
Jimmy Maurer Men Junior 2 / 6
Matthew Means Men 2/3/4 4 / 71
Andrey Doroshenko Men 2/3/4 22 / 71
Jameson Ribbens Men 2/3/4 35 / 71
Christopher Price Men 2/3/4 44 / 71
Diedre Ribbens Women 3/4 17 / 36
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 28 / 36

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Anne Rock MASTER WOMEN 45+ 1 / 1
Jimmy Maurer CAT 3-4 MEN 34 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Gunnar Bergey Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 37
Kristopher Auer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 17 / 151

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 19 / 40
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 39
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 16
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 16 / 16

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Deidre Winfield Women 1,2,3 1 / 7

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 5 / 34
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 20
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 7 / 20
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 20 / 29

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Jeffery Martin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 11 / 17
Elizabeth Harlow Women Cat 1/2 5 / 7

Virginia State Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Deidre Winfield Women Pro,1,2,3 1 / 5

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 20
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 5 / 20
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 36
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 15 / 55
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 17 / 55

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 8 / 35
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 12 / 55
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 34 / 55
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 22
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 4 / 22

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Zach Adams Men UCI Elite Men 52 / 49
Deidre Winfield Women UCI Elite Women 2 / 25

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 2 / 52
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 6 / 52
Christopher Price Men 3/4 18 / 52
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 27 / 52
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 40 / 52
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 42 / 52
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 3 / 5
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 7 / 14
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 5 / 40
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 8 / 40
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 10 / 40
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 14 / 40
Jay Lazar Masters 123 35+ 15 / 40
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 18 / 40
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 23 / 40
Bill Okeefe Masters 123 35+ 35 / 40
Barry A pugh Men 4 25 / 67
Judson Heugel Men 4 39 / 67
John Hostetter iii Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 79
Jeffrey Martin Masters 3/4 35+ 76 / 79
Chris Nystrom Cat Tandem 13 / 16
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 4 / 21
Doron Petersan Women 4 9 / 21
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 11 / 21
Cerisa Speight Women 4 15 / 21

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Laura Van gilder Elite/U23/35+ Women 1 / 10
Arley Kemmerer Elite/U23/35+ Women 2 / 10
Kaitlyn Lawrence Elite/U23/35+ Women 10 / 10
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 19 / 23
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite/U23 Men 6 / 12
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 5 / 19
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 6 / 19
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 16 / 19
Thomas Mackay Men 2/3/4 5 / 35
Matthew Means Men 2/3/4 12 / 35
Jake Davidson Men 2/3/4 18 / 35

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Zach Adams Men UCI Elite Men 42 / 49
Deidre Winfield Women UCI Elite Women 3 / 23

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 1 / 57
Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 10 / 57
Christopher Price Men 3/4 22 / 57
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 34 / 57
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 41 / 57
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 3 / 3
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 5 / 17
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 13 / 17
Ryan Hardy Mens 1/2/3 16 / 17
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 3 / 33
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 4 / 33
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 8 / 33
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 11 / 33
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 16 / 33
Jay Lazar Masters 123 35+ 17 / 33
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 20 / 33
Bill Okeefe Masters 123 35+ 32 / 33
Judson Heugel Men 4 16 / 55
Barry A pugh Men 4 21 / 55
John Hostetter iii Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 71
Jeffrey Martin Masters 3/4 35+ 39 / 71
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 55 / 71
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 5 / 22
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 16 / 22
Cerisa Speight Women 4 17 / 22

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Marc Vettori Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 25 / 27
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite/U23 Men 8 / 17
Mark Broadwater Elite/U23 Men 16 / 17
Laura Van gilder Elite/U23/35+ Women 1 / 8
Arley Kemmerer Elite/U23/35+ Women 2 / 8
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 3 / 27
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 9 / 27
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 22 / 27
Thomas Mackay Men 2/3/4 5 / 37
Matthew Means Men 2/3/4 11 / 37
Jake Davidson Men 2/3/4 24 / 37

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Zach Adams Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence ELITE WOMEN 2 / 7
Kim Dubeck ELITE WOMEN 3 / 7
Diane Grim ELITE WOMEN 4 / 7
Anne Rock ELITE WOMEN 6 / 7
Jimmy Maurer C MEN 35 / 50
Thomas Mackay B MEN 1 / 23
Ethan Townsend B MEN 22 / 23
Zach Adams ELITE MEN 3 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Andrey Doroshenko Men 3/4 4 / 81
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 12 / 81
Christopher Price Men 3/4 14 / 81
Jake Davidson Men 3/4 21 / 81
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 39 / 81
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 43 / 81
Deidre Winfield Womens 1/2 1 / 9
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 5 / 9
Amy Breyla Womens 1/2 9 / 9
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 6 / 16
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 5 / 46
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 8 / 46
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 9 / 46
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 11 / 46
Jay Lazar Masters 123 35+ 14 / 46
Deidre Winfield Masters 123 35+ 19 / 46
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 21 / 46
Bill Okeefe Masters 123 35+ 40 / 46
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 45 / 46
Doron Petersan Women 4 7 / 27
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 17 / 27
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 26 / 27

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Zach Adams Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Diane Grim Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 55
Weston Schempf UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 55
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 22 / 74
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 25 / 74
Anne Rock Women 3/4 58 / 74
Jimmy Maurer Juniors 10-14 3 / 12
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 62
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 28
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 6 / 28

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Diane Grim Category: Master Women 45+ 1 / 9
Deidre Winfield Category: Elite Women 1 / 20
Elizabeth Harlow Category: Elite Women 10 / 20
John Hostetter iii Category: B Masters 15 / 57
Thomas Mackay Category: B Men 4 / 52
Andrey Doroshenko Category: B Men 8 / 52
Christopher Price Category: B Men 29 / 52
Ryan Hardy Category: B Men 33 / 52
Matthew Hennessy Category: B Men 35 / 52
Kristopher Auer Category: Elite Master Men 10 / 47
Joe Lillibridge Category: Elite Master Men 15 / 47
Jay Lazar Category: Elite Master Men 28 / 47
Bill Okeefe Category: Elite Master Men 43 / 47
Gunnar Bergey Category: Elite Men 9 / 17
Sam O'keefe Category: Elite Men 10 / 17
Mark Broadwater Category: Elite Men 12 / 17
Zach Adams Category: Elite Men 13 / 17

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Weston Schempf UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 54
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 12 / 54
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 11 / 75
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 25 / 75
Anne Rock Women 3/4 48 / 75
Diane Vettori Women 3/4 54 / 75
Jimmy Maurer Juniors 10-14 5 / 12
Marc Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 61
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 33
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 4 / 33

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 42
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 42
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 42
Andrew Wulfkuhle Uci Elite Men/u23 10 / 30
Weston Schempf Uci Elite Men/u23 11 / 30
Mark Broadwater Uci Elite Men/u23 18 / 30
Diane Grim Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 11
Anne Rock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 11
Jimmy Maurer Beginner U19 Men 6 / 8
Gunnar Bergey Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 81
Thomas Mackay Cat 2/3/4 Men 21 / 81
Jake Davidson Cat 2/3/4 Men 58 / 81
Laura Van gilder Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 1 / 18
Deidre Winfield Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 2 / 18
Arley Kemmerer Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 3 / 18
Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 47 / 57
Kristopher Auer Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 48 / 57

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 17 / 38
Christopher Price Men 3/4 22 / 38
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 3 / 5
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 2 / 23
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 8 / 23
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 11 / 23
Jeffrey Martin Masters 3/4 35+ 37 / 61
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 49 / 61
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 3 / 18
Cynthia Johnson Women 4 4 / 18
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 9 / 18
Cerisa Speight Women 4 10 / 18

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

John Hostetter iii B Masters 15 / 70
Bill Okeefe B Masters 70 / 70
Kevin Dillard C Men 40 / 78
Jimmy Maurer C Men 94 / 78
Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women 1 / 19
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 19
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 3 / 19
Kaitlyn Lawrence B Women 2 / 44
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 14 / 44
Diane Vettori B Women 24 / 44
Thomas Mackay B Men 6 / 71
Jake Davidson B Men 30 / 71
Ethan Townsend B Men 52 / 71
Weston Schempf UCI Elite Men 4 / 27
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men 9 / 27
Mark Broadwater UCI Elite Men 22 / 27
Kristopher Auer Elite Master Men 35+ 18 / 55
Chris Nystrom Elite Master Men 35+ 19 / 55
Marc Vettori Elite Master Men 35+ 28 / 55
Jay Lazar Elite Master Men 35+ 29 / 55
Sam O'keefe Elite U19 Men 1 / 6
Diane Grim Master Women 45+ 1 / 8
Anne Rock Master Women 45+ 5 / 8

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3 2 / 16
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 16 / 80
Matthew Means Men 3/4 17 / 80
Christopher Price Men 3/4 29 / 80
Jake Davidson Men 3/4 42 / 80
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 63 / 80
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 77 / 80
Arley Kemmerer Womens 1/2 1 / 13
Deidre Winfield Womens 1/2 2 / 13
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 8 / 13
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 2 / 27
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 2 / 62
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 5 / 62
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 11 / 62
Marc Vettori Masters 123 35+ 13 / 62
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 21 / 62
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 23 / 62
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 36 / 62
Theresa Romeyn Cat Rookie 31 / 39
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 83 / 94
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 8 / 46
Diane Vettori Women 4 12 / 46
Cerisa Speight Women 4 30 / 46
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 31 / 46

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 4 / 11
Gunnar Bergey Men Junior 17-18 6 / 11
Bill Okeefe Men Master 45+ 45-99 42 / 51
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Pro/1 46 / 70
Laura Van gilder Women Pro/1/2 3 / 35

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Gunnar Bergey Men Junior 17-18 4 / 11
Sam O'keefe Men Junior 17-18 6 / 11
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Pro/1 66 / 73

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Category: Amateur U19 Women 1 / 3
Laura Van gilder Category: UCI Elite Women 1 / 24
Deidre Winfield Category: UCI Elite Women 2 / 24
Arley Kemmerer Category: UCI Elite Women 4 / 24
Elizabeth Harlow Category: UCI Elite Women 16 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Category: B Women 10 / 46
Diane Vettori Category: B Women 21 / 46
Diedre Ribbens Category: B Women 31 / 46
Cerisa Speight Category: B Women 38 / 46
Theresa Romeyn Category: B Women 39 / 46
Kristopher Auer Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 14 / 78
Johnny May Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 22 / 78
Joe Lillibridge Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 27 / 78
Chris Nystrom Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 39 / 78
Shawn Downing Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 54 / 78
Sam O'keefe Category: UCI U19 Men 3 / 16
Gunnar Bergey Category: UCI U19 Men 4 / 16
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: UCI Elite Men 6 / 38
Weston Schempf Category: UCI Elite Men 10 / 38
Mark Broadwater Category: UCI Elite Men 29 / 38
Zach Adams Category: UCI Elite Men 37 / 38
Jimmy Maurer Category: Amateur U19 Men 4 / 6
Judson Heugel Category: C Men 27 / 103
Kevin Dillard Category: C Men 99 / 103
Diane Grim Category: Master Women 45+ 1 / 17
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 11 / 17
Jay Morali Category: B Masters 5 / 87
John Hostetter iii Category: B Masters 15 / 87
Bill Okeefe Category: B Masters 85 / 87
Jake Davidson Category: B Men 24 / 89
Eric Linder Category: B Men 28 / 89
Jameson Ribbens Category: B Men 43 / 89
Matthew Brancheau Category: B Men 63 / 89
Jeffrey Martin Category: B Men 78 / 89
Ryan Hardy Category: B Men 82 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Judson Heugel Category: C Men 39 / 98
Kevin Dillard Category: C Men 76 / 98
Jake Davidson Category: B Men 28 / 104
Jameson Ribbens Category: B Men 32 / 104
Matthew Brancheau Category: B Men 69 / 104
Jeffrey Martin Category: B Men 81 / 104
Ethan Townsend Category: B Men 82 / 104
Jimmy Maurer Category: Amateur U19 Men 5 / 7
Kristopher Auer Category: Elite Master Men 25 / 74
Joe Lillibridge Category: Elite Master Men 37 / 74
Chris Nystrom Category: Elite Master Men 41 / 74
Shawn Downing Category: Elite Master Men 51 / 74
Marc Vettori Category: Elite Master Men 68 / 74
Weston Schempf Category: UCI Elite Men 6 / 35
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: UCI Elite Men 11 / 35
Mark Broadwater Category: UCI Elite Men 19 / 35
Zach Adams Category: UCI Elite Men 26 / 35
Diane Grim Category: Master Women 45+ 2 / 16
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 8 / 16
Kaitlyn Lawrence Category: Amateur U19 Women 1 / 2
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Category: B Women 15 / 46
Diedre Ribbens Category: B Women 25 / 46
Diane Vettori Category: B Women 32 / 46
Cerisa Speight Category: B Women 37 / 46
Theresa Romeyn Category: B Women 38 / 46
John Hostetter iii Category: B Masters 15 / 84
Sam O'keefe Category: UCI U19 Men 5 / 15
Gunnar Bergey Category: UCI U19 Men 6 / 15
Laura Van gilder Category: UCI Elite Women 1 / 29
Deidre Winfield Category: UCI Elite Women 2 / 29
Arley Kemmerer Category: UCI Elite Women 3 / 29
Elizabeth Harlow Category: UCI Elite Women 17 / 29
Kim Dubeck Category: UCI Elite Women 24 / 29

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 25 / 60
Christopher Price Men 3/4 29 / 60
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 47 / 60
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 49 / 60
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 2 / 5
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 3 / 42
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 8 / 42
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 11 / 42
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 17 / 42
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 18 / 42
Stewart Miley Men 4 40 / 83
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 72 / 92
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 10 / 20
Cerisa Speight Women 4 13 / 20

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 13 / 44
Weston Schempf Elite Men 15 / 44
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 33 / 44
Marc Vettori Cat 2/3 19 / 77
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 13 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 19
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 31
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 5 / 31
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 10 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 4 / 67

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 9 / 39
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 14 / 39
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 35 / 39
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 13 / 24
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 2 / 28
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 5 / 28
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 9 / 28
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 35+/45+ 20 / 42

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 3/4 7 / 62

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 11 / 19
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 3 / 26
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 5 / 26
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 11 / 26
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 35+/45+ 13 / 31
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 35+/45+ 19 / 31

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 41
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 7 / 41
Gunnar Bergey Juniors 15-18 5 / 22
Judson Heugel Cat 4 Men 85 / 114

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Christopher Price Men 3/4 16 / 49
Jake Davidson Men 3/4 22 / 49
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 25 / 49
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 34 / 49
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 4 / 5
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 2 / 22
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 3 / 22
Mark Broadwater Mens 1/2/3 9 / 22
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 3 / 30
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 15 / 30
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 16 / 30
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 17 / 30

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 15
Diane Castor-grim Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 15
Kim Dubeck Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Anne Rock Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 15
Marc Vettori Men Masters 35-44 5 / 35
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 20
Zach Adams Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 20
Diane Vettori Women Cat 4 11 / 30
Jimmy Maurer Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 7
Kevin Dillard Men Cat 4 36 / 91

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 43
Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 15 / 43
Gunnar Bergey Juniors 15-18 7 / 19
Judson Heugel Cat 4 Men 61 / 114

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Diane Grim Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Marc Vettori Mens Masters 35+ (2/3/4) 7 / 20

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3 7 / 12
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 32 / 54
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 43 / 54
Christopher Price Men 3/4 44 / 54
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 45 / 54
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 4 / 6
Andrew Wulfkuhle Mens 1/2/3 4 / 21
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 8 / 21
Mark Broadwater Mens 1/2/3 15 / 21
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 3 / 30
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 12 / 30
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 19 / 30
Stewart Miley Men 4 15 / 51
Bill Okeefe Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 60
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 47 / 60
Doron Petersan Women 4 3 / 7

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Arley Kemmerer UCI Elite Women 5 / 13

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Christopher Price Men 3/4 14 / 64
Jameson Ribbens Men 3/4 16 / 64
Matthew Hennessy Men 3/4 23 / 64
Peter Kennedy Men 3/4 29 / 64
Matthew Brancheau Men 3/4 41 / 64
Jeffrey Martin Men 3/4 45 / 64
Ryan Hardy Men 3/4 61 / 64
Elizabeth Harlow Womens 1/2 5 / 8
Deidre Winfield Womens 1/2 7 / 8
Weston Schempf Mens 1/2/3 3 / 23
Sam O'keefe Mens 1/2/3 4 / 23
Eric Linder Mens 1/2/3 14 / 23
Ryan Hardy Mens 1/2/3 16 / 23
Kristopher Auer Masters 123 35+ 4 / 49
Chris Nystrom Masters 123 35+ 7 / 49
Johnny May Masters 123 35+ 8 / 49
Jay Morali Masters 123 35+ 17 / 49
Shawn Downing Masters 123 35+ 26 / 49
Joe Lillibridge Masters 123 35+ 47 / 49
John Hostetter iii Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 97
Bill Okeefe Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 97
Richard Goldberg Masters 3/4 35+ 62 / 97
Diedre Ribbens Women 4 7 / 34
Melanie Nystrom Women 4 12 / 34
Theresa Romeyn Women 4 25 / 34
Cerisa Speight Women 4 27 / 34

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Category: B Women 8 / 50
Diane Vettori Category: B Women 16 / 50
Jimmy Maurer Category: Amateur U19 Men 1 / 2
Marc Vettori Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 27 / 62
Jake Davidson Category: B Men 50 / 98
Ethan Townsend Category: B Men 60 / 98
Diane Grim Category: Master Women 45+ 1 / 7
Anne Rock Category: Master Women 45+ 5 / 7
Kaitlyn Lawrence Category: Amateur U19 Women 1 / 3

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 15

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Laura Van gilder Elite Women 15 / 42

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 15 / 42
Zach Adams Elite Men 22 / 42
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 30 / 42
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 39 / 42
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 17 / 68
Joe Lillibridge Elite Masters 19 / 68
Johnny May Elite Masters 27 / 68
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 30 / 68
Shawn Downing Elite Masters 47 / 68
Jimmy Maurer U19 Men 3 / 4
Diane Grim Women 45+ 1 / 12
Anne Rock Women 45+ 7 / 12
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 1 / 24
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 3 / 24
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 4 / 24
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 19 / 24
Kim Dubeck Elite Women 24 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 10 / 44
Diedre Ribbens B Women 15 / 44
Diane Vettori B Women 24 / 44
Doron Petersan B Women 28 / 44
Eric Linder B Men 16 / 118
Christopher Price B Men 47 / 118
Matthew Brancheau B Men 83 / 118
Ethan Townsend B Men 101 / 118
Ryan Hardy B Men 117 / 118
John Hostetter iii B Masters 21 / 98
Bill Okeefe B Masters 46 / 98
Richard Goldberg B Masters 76 / 98
Sam O'keefe Elite U19 Men 2 / 11
Gunnar Bergey Elite U19 Men 3 / 11
Jameson Ribbens C Men 5 / 104
Judson Heugel C Men 25 / 104
Kevin Dillard C Men 38 / 104
Jeffrey Martin C Men 62 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 7 / 44
Weston Schempf Elite Men 22 / 44
Mark Broadwater Elite Men 30 / 44
Zach Adams Elite Men 32 / 44
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 8 / 66
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 13 / 66
Johnny May Elite Masters 22 / 66
Joe Lillibridge Elite Masters 31 / 66
Jay Morali Elite Masters 42 / 66
Shawn Downing Elite Masters 43 / 66
Jimmy Maurer U19 Men 6 / 7
Diane Grim Women 45+ 3 / 15
Anne Rock Women 45+ 7 / 15
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 1 / 25
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 3 / 25
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 4 / 25
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 16 / 25
Diane Grim Elite Women 22 / 25
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women 10 / 40
Diedre Ribbens B Women 12 / 40
Doron Petersan B Women 19 / 40
Diane Vettori B Women 21 / 40
Eric Linder B Men 20 / 112
Christopher Price B Men 25 / 112
Ryan Hardy B Men 50 / 112
Matthew Brancheau B Men 84 / 112
Bill Okeefe B Masters 49 / 93
Richard Goldberg B Masters 78 / 93
Sam O'keefe Elite U19 Men 2 / 10
Gunnar Bergey Elite U19 Men 3 / 10
Jameson Ribbens C Men 15 / 107
Judson Heugel C Men 22 / 107
Kevin Dillard C Men 45 / 107

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Arley Kemmerer Women Open 2 / 13
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Open 6 / 13
Kim Dubeck Women Open 8 / 13
Diane Grim Women Open 10 / 13
Diane Vettori Women Open 12 / 13
Andrew Wulfkuhle Cat 123 2 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Kristopher Auer Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 57
Marc Vettori Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 48 / 57
Shawn Downing Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 53 / 57
Kevin Dillard Men 4 55 / 103
James Ambrosini Men 4 92 / 103
Christopher Price Men 2/3/4 45 / 85
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 6 / 33
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 1/2/3 7 / 33
Zach Adams Men 1/2/3 19 / 33
Mark Broadwater Men 1/2/3 21 / 33
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 2/3/4 4 / 60
Diane Castor-grim Women 2/3/4 5 / 60
Anne Rock Women 2/3/4 35 / 60
Diane Vettori Women 2/3/4 36 / 60
Jimmy Maurer Women 2/3/4 54 / 60
Laura Van gilder Women 1/2/3 1 / 26
Arley Kemmerer Women 1/2/3 4 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Matthew Hennessy Men - B - 30-39 51 / 90

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 3 / 19
Weston Schempf Elite Men 5 / 19
Lenorez Popes Elite Women 9 / 13

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Peter Petersan Men 4 45 / 57

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Sam O'keefe Cat 1,2,3 Men 6 / 21
Andrew Smith Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 60 / 88

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Diane Castor-grim Master Women 1 / 9

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Diane Castor-grim Master Women 5 / 11

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Gunner Bergy CAT 3/4 MEN 2 / 29

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Doron Peterson Women Cat 4 11 / 29

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Laura Van gilder Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 4 / 19

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Marc Vettori Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 30 / 52

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Mark Broadwater Cat 1,2,3 Men 8 / 32
Doron Petersan Cat 4 Women 15 / 43

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 8 / 40

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 5 / 78

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Kristopher Auer Elite Master 35+/45+ 19 / 33

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Michael Gallagher Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 21
Jessica Gallagher Cat 1/2 Women 8 / 10

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Heidi Von teitenbe UCI Elite Women 22 / 23
Weston Schempf UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 14 / 36
Kristopher Auer Elite Master 35+/45+ 9 / 37

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Weston Schempf UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 10 / 32
Kristopher Auer Elite Master 35+/45+ 6 / 33

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Marc Vettori Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 28 / 78

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Deidre Winfield UCI Women 8 / 29

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Michael Gallagher Senior Men A 6 / 16

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Doron Petersan Category: 3/4 Women 22 / 50
Mark Broadwater Category: 2/3/4 Men 4 / 125
Ryan Hardy Category: 2/3/4 Men 58 / 125

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Laura Van gilder Women - 1/2/3/4 - Uci Elite 1 / 24
Beth Mason Women - 1/2/3/4 - Uci Elite 17 / 24
Heidi Von teitenberg Women - 1/2/3/4 - Uci Elite 24 / 24
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women - 3/4 - B Women 13 / 35
Mark Broadwater Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 4 / 67
Peter Kennedy Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 12 / 67
Weston Schempf Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 8 / 35
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 9 / 35
Michael Kolb Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 14 / 63
Marc Vettori Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 31 / 63

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Kevin Dillard Cat Novice Men 7 / 21

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

Kristopher Auer Men's A (Cat 1,2,3) 2 / 6
Joe Lillibridge Men's A (Cat 1,2,3) 4 / 6
Elizabeth Harlow Women's A (Cat 1 /2 ) 1 / 1

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 22 / 70
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 4 / 81
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 61 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Kristopher Auer Men 35-39 8 / 102
Weston Schempf Men 30-34 3 / 64

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Diane Grim Women 50-54 4 / 9
Elizabeth Harlow Women 45-49 10 / 24
Bill Okeefe Men 45-49 76 / 95
Women 30-34 29 / 26
Sam O'keefe Junior men 15-16 11 / 30

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Mark Broadwater B Men under-29 9 / 51

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 1 / 17
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 2 / 17
Michael Gallagher Elite Men 6 / 17
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 3 / 36
Michael Kolb Elite Masters 11 / 36
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 32 / 36
Christina Briseno B Women, 45+ & U19 1 / 19
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women, 45+ & U19 10 / 19
Doron Peterson B Women, 45+ & U19 14 / 19
Diane Vettori B Women, 45+ & U19 16 / 19
Jessica Gallagher B Women, 45+ & U19 19 / 19
Jay Morali C Men & U19 Men 1 / 72
Kevin Dillard C Men & U19 Men 14 / 72
Andrew Smith C Men & U19 Men 43 / 72
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 4 / 15
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 11 / 15
Diane Grim Elite Women 15 / 15
Mark Broadwater B Men 4 / 49
Marc Vettori B Men 7 / 49
Sam O'keefe B Men 11 / 49
John Hostetter iii B Men 14 / 49
Peter Kennedy B Men 18 / 49
Ryan Hardy B Men 23 / 49
Norman Brach B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 4 / 63
Johnny May B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 13 / 63
Bill Okeefe B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 31 / 63

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Laura Van gilder Uci Elite Women 18 starte 1 / 17

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 6 2008)

Kevin Dillard C Men 7 / 18

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Laura Van gilder Uci Elite Women 19 start 1 / 18
Beth Mason Uci Elite Women 19 start 18 / 18

Staten CX (Nov 30 2008)

Kevin Dillard Cat 4 Men 14 / 38

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 12 starters 3 / 12
Michael Gallagher Elite Men 12 starters 4 / 12
Michael Romefelt Boys 10-12 and 13-15 10 starters 9 / 10
Mark Broadwater Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 1 / 23
Sam O'keefe Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 2 / 23
Ryan Hardy Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 6 / 23
Peter Kennedy Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 8 / 23
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 starters 1 / 24
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 starters 3 / 24
Chris Nystrom Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 starters 4 / 24
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 starters 11 / 24
Sam O'keefe Masters Men 55+ Category 1/2/3/4/5, 60+ And 65+ 13 / 15
Jay Morali Men's Cat 4 33 starters 1 / 33
Jessica Gallagher Women's 3-4 14 starters 1 / 14
Doron Petersan Women's 3-4 14 starters 8 / 14
Elizabeth Harlow Women's 1-2-3 6 starters 5 / 6
Johnny May Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 11 / 47
Bill Okeefe Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 24 / 47
Alan Romefelt Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 26 / 47
Rodney Williams Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 42 / 47

VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Diane Grim CAT 1/2/3 ELITE WOMEN 4 / 5
Zach Adams CAT 4 MEN 26 / 29
Zach Adams CAT 2/3/4 MEN "B" 1 / 22
Diane Grim MASTER WOMEN 35+ CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 2 / 3
Jeff Cordisco Master Men Cat 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 6
Andrew Wulfkuhle CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 1 / 9
Weston Schempf CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 2 / 9
Kathleen Wulfkuhle CAT 3/4 WOMEN "B" 4 / 5

Spring Mountain Cyclocross Part Deux (Nov 23 2008)

Diane Grim elite Women 4 / 4

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Jay Morali Men 4 6 / 63
Sam O'keefe Men 3/4 2 / 42
Peter Kennedy Men 3/4 6 / 42
Kristopher Auer Master 1/2/3 Men (35+/45+) 2 / 26
Chris Nystrom Master 1/2/3 Men (35+/45+) 10 / 26
Michael Kolb Master 1/2/3 Men (35+/45+) 11 / 26
Marc Vettori Master 1/2/3 Men (35+/45+) 17 / 26
Norman Brach Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 5 / 56
Johnny May Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 6 / 56
Bill Okeefe Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 35 / 56
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 1 / 13

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Richard Bilson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 17
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 30
Christina Briseno Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 11
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 3 / 27
Elizabeth Harlow UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 26 / 27
Heidi Von teitenberg UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 27 / 27
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 45
Zach Adams Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 45
Ryan Hardy Cat 2/3/4 Men 39 / 45

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Christina Briseno Cat 3/4 Women 12 star 1 / 11
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 12 star 8 / 11
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 16 / 27
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 5 / 25
Heidi Von teitenberg UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 19 / 25
Elizabeth Harlow UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 25 / 25
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 5 / 38
Ryan Hardy Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 32 / 38
Richard Bilson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 starters 11 / 21

Wonderland Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Jeff Cordisco MASTERS 45+ 1 / 23
John Hostetter iii MEN B 3 / 18
Kevin Dillard MEN C 6 / 32
Andrew Smith MEN C 15 / 32

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 18 / 51
Michael Gallagher Elite Men 30 / 51
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 34 / 51
Jessica Gallagher Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 22
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 22
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 10 / 37
Diane Grim Elite Women 29 / 37
Kristopher Auer Master 35+ 4 / 45
Richard Bilson Master 35+ 39 / 45
Zach Adams Cat 2/3 Men 7 / 67
Marc Vettori Cat 2/3 Men 9 / 67
Sam O'keefe Cat 2/3 Men 33 / 67
Michael Kolb Master 45+ 2 / 47
Jeff Cordisco Master 45+ 9 / 47
Bill Okeefe Master 45+ 37 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Zach Adams Cat 2/3 10 / 72
Marc Vettori Cat 2/3 27 / 72
Weston Schempf UCI Elite Men/U23 26 / 65
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite Men/U23 42 / 65
Michael Gallagher UCI Elite Men/U23 57 / 65
Jeff Cordisco Masters 45+ 13 / 53
Alan Romefelt Masters 45+ 52 / 53
Jessica Gallagher Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 27
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 27
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 12 / 40
Diane Grim UCI Elite Women 35 / 40
Heidi Von teitenberg UCI Elite Women 38 / 40
Kristopher Auer Master 35+ 3 / 52

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 16
Elizabeth Harlow UCI Elite Women 13 / 16
Sonja Evers UCI Elite Women 14 / 16
Diane Grim UCI Elite Women 16 / 16
Weston Schempf UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 27
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 27
Richard Bilson Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 7 / 60
Kristopher Auer Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 9 / 42
Michael Kolb Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 18 / 42
Zach Adams Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 3 / 64
Mark Broadwater Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 9 / 64
John Hostetter iii Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 28 / 64
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 23
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 23

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Jay Morali Men Cat4 3 / 36

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Diane Grim B WOMEN, U19 JUNIOR WOMEN, MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 4 / 20
Diane Vettori B WOMEN, U19 JUNIOR WOMEN, MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 10 / 20
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B WOMEN, U19 JUNIOR WOMEN, MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 12 / 20
Weston Schempf ELITE MEN 1 / 31
Andrew Wulfkuhle ELITE MEN 5 / 31
Zach Adams B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 4 / 61
Marc Vettori B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 10 / 61
Mark Broadwater B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 15 / 61
Sam O'keefe B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 16 / 61
Ryan Hardy B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 33 / 61
Kristopher Auer ELITE MASTERS 9 / 42
Chris Nystrom ELITE MASTERS 17 / 42
Michael Kolb ELITE MASTERS 21 / 42

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Mark Broadwater Category 3/4 Men 3 / 66
John Hostetter iii Category 3/4 Men 12 / 66
Sam O'keefe Category 3/4 Men 15 / 66
Peter Kennedy Category 3/4 Men 16 / 66
Ryan Richardson Category 3/4 Men 32 / 66
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Cat 1/2/3 Women 8 / 12
Diane Grim Elite Cat 1/2/3 Women 10 / 12
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 25
Michael Gallagher Elite Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 25
Johnny May Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 7 / 79
Norman Brach Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 15 / 79
Bill Okeefe Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 39 / 79
Rodney Williams Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 46 / 79
Joseph Traill Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 68 / 79
Jay Morali Cat 4 Men 7 / 78
Jason Kamps Cat 4 Men 44 / 78
Kristopher Auer Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 2 / 44
Michael Kolb Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 3 / 44
Chris Nystrom Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 8 / 44
Marc Vettori Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 9 / 44
Jessica Gallagher Category 3/4 Women 1 / 30
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Category 3/4 Women 8 / 30
Doron Petersan Category 3/4 Women 14 / 30

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 29 1 / 28
Beth Mason UCI Elite Women 29 28 / 28

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Marc Vettori B Men 4 / 54
Mark Broadwater B Men 7 / 54
John Hostetter iii B Men 22 / 54
Sam O'keefe B Men 24 / 54
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 3 / 26
Michael Gallagher Elite Men 8 / 26
Ethan Townsend Elite Men 19 / 26
Jay Morali C Men & U19 Men 9 / 55
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 9 / 18
Christina Briseno Elite Women 10 / 18
Diane Grim Elite Women 12 / 18
Christina Briseno B Women, 45+ & U19 1 / 25
Jessica Gallagher B Women, 45+ & U19 2 / 25
Diane Vettori B Women, 45+ & U19 8 / 25
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women, 45+ & U19 10 / 25
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 4 / 38
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 18 / 38
Michael Kolb Elite Masters 20 / 38
Jeff Cordisco Elite Masters 21 / 38
Johnny May B Masters/55+ 6 / 52
Norman Brach B Masters/55+ 11 / 52
Richard Bilson B Masters/55+ 15 / 52
Bill Okeefe B Masters/55+ 38 / 52

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 26 St 2 / 26

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Beth Mason Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 8 / 12

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Heidi Von teitenberg Elite women 20 / 30

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Jonathan Seibold Category: 35+ 3/4 9 / 71
Steve Klose Category: 35+ 3/4 41 / 71
Norman Brach Category: 35+ 3/4 67 / 71
Nunzio Dibiasi Category: 35+ 3/4 68 / 71
Mark Broadwater Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 77
Peter Kennedy Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 77
John Hostetter iii Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 77
Ryan Hardy Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 77
Sam O'keefe Cat 3/4 Men 71 / 77
Jennifer Pitt Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 38
Christina Briseno Elite Women 9 / 18
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 16 / 18
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 1 / 34
Michael Gallagher Men 1/2/3 2 / 34
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+/45+ 123 5 / 46
Michael Kolb Masters 35+/45+ 123 8 / 46
Chris Nystrom Masters 35+/45+ 123 17 / 46
Jay Morali Cat 4 Men 21 / 100

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Laura Van gilder Elite Women 5 / 27
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 19 / 27

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Diane Grim Elite Women 5 / 7
Richard Bilson Masters 35+ 15 / 21
Kevin Dillard C Men 24 / 49

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 13 / 50
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 43 / 50
Christina Briseno B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 2 / 38
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 11 / 38
Doron Petersan B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 16 / 38
Diane Vettori B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 17 / 38
Michael Kolb Elite Masters 19 / 61
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 27 / 61
Jeff Cordisco Elite Masters 39 / 61
Richard Bilson B Masters/55+ 4 / 78
Johnny May B Masters/55+ 17 / 78
Bill Okeefe B Masters/55+ 56 / 78
Norman Brach B Masters/55+ 59 / 78
Laura Van gilder Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 1 / 25
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 16 / 25
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 17 / 25
Beth Mason Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 18 / 25
Diane Grim Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 20 / 25
Marc Vettori B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 12 / 85
Zach Adams B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 23 / 85
John Hostetter iii B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 31 / 85
Mark Broadwater B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 39 / 85
Sam O'keefe B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 42 / 85
Ryan Hardy B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 65 / 85

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Jim Thomas Cat 4 Men 64 / 137

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Christina Briseno B Women, 45+ & U19 3 / 29
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women, 45+ & U19 6 / 29
Diane Vettori B Women, 45+ & U19 8 / 29
Doron Petersan B Women, 45+ & U19 17 / 29
Weston Schempf Elite Men 16 / 49
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 19 / 49
Ethan Townsend Elite Men 39 / 49
Richard Bilson B Masters/55+ 14 / 77
Johnny May B Masters/55+ 18 / 77
Norman Brach B Masters/55+ 29 / 77
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 14 / 59
Michael Kolb Elite Masters 22 / 59
Jeff Cordisco Elite Masters 47 / 59
Marc Vettori B Men 7 / 84
Zach Adams B Men 8 / 84
Mark Broadwater B Men 36 / 84
John Hostetter iii B Men 46 / 84
Ryan Hardy B Men 60 / 84
Kevin Dillard C Men 17 / 95
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 7 / 26
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 14 / 26
Beth Mason Elite Women 17 / 26
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 18 / 26
Diane Grim Elite Women 21 / 26

Bryan Park Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Kevin Dillard Men's C 9 / 23

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Michael Gallagher UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 27 / 50
Jessica Gallagher Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 9 / 58
Heidi Von teitenberg UCI Elite Women 28 starters 18 / 27
Beth Mason UCI Elite Women 28 starters 25 / 27

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Weston Schempf ELITE MEN Starters: 57 12 / 57
Andrew Wulfkuhle ELITE MEN Starters: 57 25 / 57
Laura Van gilder ELITE WOMEN Starters: 25 5 / 25

Chimborazo (Oct 11 2008)

Kevin Dillard Mens C 4 / 22

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Michael Gallagher UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 13 / 43
Heidi Von teitenberg UCI Elite Women 32 starters 14 / 29
Beth Mason UCI Elite Women 32 starters 22 / 29

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 55 / 57
Diane Vettori Master Women 35+ (license Cats. 3, 4) 2 / 11
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 4 / 24
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 8 / 56
Marc Vettori Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 13 / 56
Richard Bilson Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 28 / 56
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Beginner Women (license Cats. 3, 4) 12 / 24

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Adams Zach A Men 6 / 10
Norman Brach Masters Men 35/45 20 / 30
Peter Kennedy B Men 6 / 20
Jay Morali B Men 10 / 20
Sonja Evers A Women 3 / 7
Elizabeth Harlow A Women 5 / 7
Christina Briseno A Women 6 / 7
Janet Olney A Women 7 / 7

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Diane Vettori Women 3-4 (35+) 1 / 8
Kristopher Auer Masters Men 1-2-3 4 / 36
Richard Bilson Masters Men 1-2-3 27 / 36
Marc Vettori Masters Men 1-2-3 34 / 36
Weston Schempf Elite Men 1-2 10 / 44

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 7 / 30
Richard Bilson Masters 35+ 30 / 30
Heidi Von teitenberg Women 1/2/3 1 / 8
Diane Grim Women 1/2/3 5 / 8
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 B 8 / 11
Jeff Cordisco Master 45+ 1 / 27

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Mark Broadwater Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 38
Ryan Hardy Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 38
Austin Fry Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 38
Doron Petersan Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 20
Johnny May Masters 35+ 3/4 2 / 23
Norman Brach Masters 35+ 3/4 10 / 23
Rodney Williams Masters 35+ 3/4 13 / 23
Matt Barbour Masters 35+ 3/4 17 / 23
Weston Schempf Cat 123 MENS 2 / 16
Michael Gallagher Cat 123 MENS 3 / 16
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 5 / 11
Christina Briseno Elite Women 9 / 11
Jay Morali Cat 4 Men 3 / 55
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 Men 23 / 55
Andrew Smith Cat 4 Men 43 / 55

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Beth Mason Women's 3 / 12

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Weston Schempf Cat 123 2 / 26
Michael Gallagher Cat 123 4 / 26
Andrew Wulfkuhle Cat 123 6 / 26
Zach Adams Cat 123 19 / 26
Eric Linder Cat 123 21 / 26
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 23
Doron Petersan Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 23
Jennifer Pitt Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 23
Sam O'keefe Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 40
Peter Kennedy Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 40
Mark Broadwater Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 40
Ryan Hardy Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 40
Chris Nystrom Masters 35+/45+ 123 7 / 28
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 7 / 13
Christina Briseno Elite Women 10 / 13
Norman Brach Masters 35+ 3/4 16 / 37
Bill Okeefe Cat 4 Men 27 / 53

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Chris Nystrom Masters 35+ 123 5 / 26
Weston Schempf Cat 123 1 / 30
Andrew Wulfkuhle Cat 123 28 / 30
Mark Broadwater Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 53
Sam O'keefe Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 53
Ryan Hardy Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 53
John Hostetter iii Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 53
Peter Kennedy Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 53
Doron Petersan Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 23
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 23
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 5 / 12
Janet Olney Elite Women 11 / 12
Norman Brach Masters 35+ 3/4 28 / 60
Rodney Williams Masters 35+ 3/4 54 / 60
Johnny May Masters 35+ 3/4 56 / 60
Jay Morali Cat 4 Men 6 / 59
Bill Okeefe Cat 4 Men 34 / 59
Alan Romefelt Cat 4 Men 57 / 59

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 26 starters 8 / 21
Beth Mason Elite Women 26 starters 19 / 21

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 4 / 32
Marc Vettori Masters 35+ 8 / 32
Richard Bilson Masters 35+ 16 / 32
Diane Grim A Women (123) 6 / 6
Mark Broadwater B Men (3/4) 9 / 25
Jeff Cordisco Masters 45+ 2 / 24
Ethan Townsend A Men (123) 4 / 9
Diane Vettori B Women (4) 4 / 8
Ryan Hardy C Men (4) 1 / 36
Kevin Dillard C Men (4) 7 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 22 starters 13 / 19
Beth Mason Elite Women 22 starters 19 / 19

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Laura Van gilder Elite Women 11 / 31

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Laura Van gilder Elite Women 25 Starters 1 / 25
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 25 Starters 6 / 25
Elizabeth Harlow Elite Women 25 Starters 11 / 25
Sonja Evers Elite Women 25 Starters 12 / 25
Janet Olney Elite Women 25 Starters 17 / 25
Diane Grim Elite Women 25 Starters 19 / 25
Beth Mason Elite Women 25 Starters 22 / 25
Chris Nystrom Elite Masters 52 Starters 14 / 48
Jeff Cordisco Elite Masters 52 Starters 26 / 48
Richard Bilson B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 15 / 83
Johnny May B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 21 / 83
Norman Brach B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 31 / 83
Matt Barbour B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 42 / 83
Andrew Smith B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 66 / 83
Marc Vettori B Men 100 Starters 7 / 81
Zach Adams B Men 100 Starters 8 / 81
Mark Broadwater B Men 100 Starters 18 / 81
Sam O'keefe B Men 100 Starters 24 / 81
Peter Kennedy B Men 100 Starters 29 / 81
John Hostetter iii B Men 100 Starters 35 / 81
Austin Frey B Men 100 Starters 44 / 81
Christina Briseno B WOMEN 47 Starters 3 / 40
Diane Vettori B WOMEN 47 Starters 7 / 40
Doron Petersan B WOMEN 47 Starters 12 / 40
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B WOMEN 47 Starters 18 / 40
Michael Gallagher Elite Men 24 Starters 1 / 24
Weston Schempf Elite Men 24 Starters 2 / 24
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 24 Starters 4 / 24
Kristopher Auer Elite Men 24 Starters 12 / 24
Ethan Townsend Elite Men 24 Starters 21 / 24
Ryan Hardy Cat 4 Men 5 / 84
Jay Morali Cat 4 Men 6 / 84
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 Men 22 / 84

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 5 / 25
Michael Gallagher Elite Men 8 / 25
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 18 / 25
Michael Kolb Elite Masters 20 / 46
Richard Bilson B Masters & 55+ Masters 21 / 42
Laura Van gilder Elite Women 1 / 19
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 9 / 19
Beth Mason Elite Women 14 / 19
Diane Grim Elite Women 17 / 19
Christina Briseno Women 3,4 2 / 12
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3,4 7 / 12
Ryan Hardy Cat 3,4 Men 11 / 40
Marc Vettori Cat 2,3,4 Men 6 / 47
Zach Adams Cat 2,3,4 Men 9 / 47
Mark Broadwater Cat 2,3,4 Men 16 / 47
Peter Kennedy Cat 2,3,4 Men 29 / 47

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Diane Vettori WOMEN 3/4 4 / 8
Kathleen Wulfkuhle WOMEN 3/4 7 / 8

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Marc Vettori Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 3 / 19
Diane Vettori Women Open 7 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Weston Schempf Men 30-34 3 / 68
Kristopher Auer Men 35-39 22 / 93

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Sam O'keefe Junior 13-14 Male 4 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Ethan Townsend B Men U29 5 / 36

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ / 45+ Cat 1-2-3 1 / 11
John Hostetter iii Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 22
Peter Kennedy Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 22
Sam O'keefe Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 22
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 16
Marc Vettori Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 46
Chris Nystrom Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 46
Joe Traill Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 46
Norman Brach Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 46
Bernard Mcdonald Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 45 / 46
Weston Schempf Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men 1 / 9
Ethan Townsend Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men 3 / 9
Andrew Wulfkuhle Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men 4 / 9

Wonderland Cyclocross Race ? (Dec 8 2007)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle B WOMEN (CAT. 3 & 4) 5 / 6
Peter Kennedy B MEN (CAT. 3 & 4) 12 / 17
Jeff Cordisco MASTERS 45+ 1 / 14
Andrew Wulfkuhle ELITE MEN (CAT. 1, 2 & 3) 3 / 3

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Sam O'keefe U19 2 / 4
Weston Schempf Elite men 7 / 23
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite men 20 / 23
Lisa Vible Elite Women 10 / 12
Diane Grim Elite Women 11 / 12
Beth Mason Elite Women 12 / 12
Ethan Townsend B Men 4 / 46
Marc Vettori B Men 15 / 46
Chris Nystrom B Master Men / 55+ 4 / 46
Bernard Mcdonald B Master Men / 55+ 8 / 46
Johnny May B Master Men / 55+ 24 / 46
Norman Brach B Master Men / 55+ 33 / 46
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 35+/45+ 32 / 32

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 35+/45+ 6 / 34
Jeff Cordisco Elite Masters 35+/45+ 18 / 34
Weston Schempf Elite Men 4 / 25
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 21 / 25
Sam O'keefe C Men/U19 Men 2 / 49
Kevin Dillard C Men/U19 Men 11 / 49
Lisa Vible Elite Women 7 / 14
Beth Mason Elite Women 8 / 14
Diane Grim Elite Women 10 / 14
Bernard Mcdonald B Master Men/55+ 6 / 33
Norman Brach B Master Men/55+ 32 / 33
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women, 45+ & U19 18 / 21
Ethan Townsend B Men 3 / 32
Marc Vettori B Men 10 / 32
Norman Brach B Men 32 / 32

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Sam O'keefe Junior Boys 15-18 Cat 4 1 / 2
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1-3 (a) 2 / 14
Kevin Dillard Men Category 4 (c) 26 / 47
Bernard Mcdonald Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Norman Brach Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Morgan Gerlak Men Cat 3/4 (b) 5 / 31
John Hostetter iii Men Cat 3/4 (b) 13 / 31
Peter Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 (b) 14 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Beth Mason Elite Women 19 17 / 18

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Norman Brach 4 Men 72 33 / 66
Kevin Dillard 4 Men 72 34 / 66
Ethan Townsend Cat 2/3 Men 65 4 / 60
Marc Vettori Cat 2/3 Men 65 17 / 60
Sam O'keefe Juniors 10-14 7 1 / 6
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 63 15 / 55
Diane Grim Elite Women 39 37 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Ethan Townsend Cat 2/3 Men 71 5 / 69
Marc Vettori Cat 2/3 Men 71 8 / 69
Diane Vettori 3/4 Women 27 25 / 27
Lisa Vible Elite Women 43 39 / 43
Beth Mason Elite Women 43 42 / 43
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 80 10 / 78
Jeff Cordisco Masters 45+ 40 2 / 38
Weston Schempf Elite Men 59 35 / 58
Kevin Dillard 4 Men 65 32 / 62

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Marc Vettori B Men 48 15 / 46
Ethan Townsend B Men 48 16 / 46
Diane Vettori B Women,u19,45+ 20 13 / 20
Lisa Vible Elite Women 27 23 / 27
Diane Grim Elite Women 27 24 / 27
Beth Mason Elite Women 27 25 / 27
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 27 26 / 27
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 50 6 / 48
Jeff Cordisco Masters 35+ 50 21 / 48
Weston Schempf Elite Men 28 7 / 28

Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)

Chris Nystrom Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 46 star 1 / 39
Bernard Mcdonald Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 46 star 9 / 39
Norman Brach Men Cat4 54 star 15 / 43

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 25 starters 17 / 24
Lisa Vible Elite Women 25 starters 18 / 24
Beth Mason Elite Women 25 starters 21 / 24
Diane Grim Elite Women 25 starters 23 / 24
Bernard Mcdonald B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 7 / 40
Norman Brach B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 22 / 40
Marc Vettori B Men 55 starters 7 / 55
Ethan Townsend B Men 55 starters 13 / 55
John Hostetter iii B Men 55 starters 27 / 55
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 7 / 50
Jeff Cordisco Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 18 / 50

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

Morgan Gerlak Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 18
Lisa Vible Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 9
Beth Mason Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 9
Sam O'keefe MABRA Juniors (U18) 2 / 3
Kevin Dillard Men Cat4 19 / 55
Norman Brach Men Cat4 24 / 55

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 32 star 26 / 28
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 74 11 / 66
Weston Schempf Elite Men 52 18 / 46

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Chris Nystrom Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 6 / 44
Bernard Mcdonald Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 45 starters 43 / 44
Sam O'keefe MABRA Juniors (U18) 3 starters 1 / 3
Kevin Dillard Men Cat4 53 starters 13 / 48
Norman Brach Men Cat4 53 starters 18 / 48
Lisa Vible Women Cat1/2/3 10 starters 6 / 9
Diane Vettori Women Cat3/4 26 starters 9 / 23
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat3/4 26 starters 11 / 23
Ethan Townsend Men Cat1/2/3 18 starters 9 / 15
Marc Vettori Men Cat3/4 29 starters 3 / 26
Morgan Gerlak Men Cat3/4 29 starters 9 / 26
Jeff Cordisco Master Men Cat1/2/3 18 starters 6 / 18
Kristopher Auer Master Men Cat1/2/3 18 starters 17 / 18

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 72 18 / 61
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 32 starters 25 / 29
Weston Schempf Elite Men 47 20 / 44

DCCX (Oct 28 2007)

Heidi Von teitenberg Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 5
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 51 / 68
Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 1 / 10
Bernard Mcdonald Men Cat3/4 5 / 32
Sam O'keefe Men Cat3/4 20 / 32

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Beth Mason Elite Women 37 starte 33 / 34
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 54 starte 20 / 50

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

Diane Vettori B Women 5 / 6
Jeff Cordisco B Men 2 / 22
Marc Vettori B Men 10 / 22
Diane Grim A Women 3 / 4

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle WOMEN B 9 / 10
Marc Vettori MEN B 3 / 25
Diane Grim ELITE WOMEN 3 / 3

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Beth Mason Elite Women 37 start 33 / 35
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 62 start 23 / 49

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Bernard Mcdonald B Masters/55+ 54 starters 17 / 61
Lisa Vible Elite Women 28 starters 17 / 27
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 28 starters 19 / 27
Beth Mason Elite Women 28 starters 22 / 27
Diane Grim Elite Women 28 starters 26 / 27
Kevin Dillard C Men 72 starters 7 / 61
Sam O'keefe C Men 72 starters 12 / 61
Ethan Townsend B Men 77 starters 9 / 67
Marc Vettori B Men 77 starters 10 / 67
John Hostetter iii B Men 77 starters 30 / 67
Morgan Gerlak B Men 77 starters 40 / 67
Peter Kennedy B Men 77 starters 42 / 67
Diane Grim B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 4 / 29
Diane Vettori B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 19 / 29
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women, 45+ & U19 29 starters 22 / 29
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 58 starters 8 / 54
Jeff Cordisco Elite Masters 58 starters 23 / 54
Weston Schempf Elite Men 50 starters 25 / 46

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Diane Grim B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 4 / 31
Diane Vettori B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 19 / 31
Kathleen Wulfkuhle B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 26 / 31
Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 61 starters 5 / 49
Jeff Cordisco Elite Masters 61 starters 30 / 49
Kevin Dillard C Men 82 starters 11 / 65
Lisa Vible Elite Women 30 starters 15 / 28
Diane Grim Elite Women 30 starters 22 / 28
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 30 starters 23 / 28
Bernard Mcdonald B Masters/55+ 68 starters 12 / 62
Johnny May B Masters/55+ 68 starters 24 / 62
Weston Schempf Elite Men 52 starters 16 / 44
Ethan Townsend B Men 83 starters 2 / 64
Marc Vettori B Men 83 starters 15 / 64
Chris Nystrom B Men 83 starters 27 / 64
John Hostetter iii B Men 83 starters 43 / 64
Peter Kennedy B Men 83 starters 51 / 64

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 13 / 16

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Lisa Vible Elite Women 31 / 41
Ethan Townsend Cat 2/3 Men 66 / 88

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 14 / 14

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle WOMEN B 5 / 9
Morgan Gerlak MEN B 2 / 21
Sam O'keefe MEN B 13 / 21
Weston Schempf MEN A 1 / 15
Kristopher Auer MASTER 35+ 2 / 16
Norman Brach MEN C 7 / 31

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Lisa Vible Elite Women 30 / 38
Ethan Townsend Cat 2/3 Men 10 / 95

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle 3/4 Women 9 starters 3 / 8
Weston Schempf Elite Men 36 starters 16 / 31
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 36 starters 26 / 31
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 27 starters 19 / 25
Beth Mason Elite Women 27 starters 24 / 25
Kristopher Auer Masters 35+ 23 starters 2 / 19

WhirlyBird Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Lynda Maldonado Elite Women 6 starters 3 / 6

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Weston Schempf Elite Men 41 starters 17 / 27
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 41 starters 26 / 27
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 27 starters 23 / 27
Beth Mason Elite Women 27 starters 27 / 27
Kathleen Wulfkuhle 3/4 Women 8 starters 5 / 8

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Marc Vettori Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 39 starters 2 / 39
Bernard Mcdonald Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 39 starters 6 / 39
Lisa Vible Women Cat1/2/3 10 starters 2 / 10
Lynda Maldonado Women Cat1/2/3 10 starters 8 / 10
Kevin Dillard Men Cat4 62 starters 9 / 62
Norman Brach Men Cat4 62 starters 25 / 62
Diane Vettori Women Cat3/4 11 starters 8 / 11
Ethan Townsend Men Cat3/4 32 starters 1 / 32
Morgan Gerlak Men Cat3/4 32 starters 30 / 32
Morgan Gerlak Men Cat1/2/3 36 starters 34 / 36
Sam O'keefe MABRA Juniors (U18) 3 starters 1 / 3

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Sam O'keefe Junior 17-18 5 starters 2 / 5
Ethan Townsend Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 2 / 49
Morgan Gerlak Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 8 / 49
Jonathan Smits Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 36 / 49
Chris Nystrom Masters 3/4 69 starters 1 / 65
Marc Vettori Masters 3/4 69 starters 4 / 65
Bernard Mcdonald Masters 3/4 69 starters 13 / 65
Weston Schempf Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 1 / 49
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 5 / 49
Kristopher Auer Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 17 / 49
Diane Vettori Cat 3/4 Women 25 starters 8 / 25
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Cat 3/4 Women 25 starters 11 / 25
Kevin Dillard Cat 4 Men 10 / 83
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 11 starters 3 / 10
Lisa Vible Elite Women 11 starters 6 / 10
Beth Mason Elite Women 11 starters 10 / 10

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Jeff Cordisco Masters 35+ 9 / 19
Beth Mason Senior Women 3 / 11
Heidi Von teitenberg Senior Women 4 / 11
Diane Grim Senior Women 5 / 11
Lynda Maldonado Senior Women 6 / 11
Jeff Cordisco Masters 45+ 2 / 19
Marc Vettori Senior Men B 2 / 25
Andrew Wulfkuhle Senior Men A 6 / 17
Kristopher Auer Senior Men A 8 / 17

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Sam O'keefe Category: MABRA Juniors (U18) 5 1 / 5
Lisa Vible Category: Women 1/2/3 17 4 / 16
Lynda Maldonado Category: Women 1/2/3 17 9 / 16
Heidi Von teitenberg Category: Women 1/2/3 17 10 / 16
Beth Mason Category: Women 1/2/3 17 13 / 16
Diane Grim Category: Women 1/2/3 17 15 / 16
Weston Schempf Category: Men 1/2/3 36 2 / 34
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: Men 1/2/3 36 11 / 34
Ethan Townsend Category Men 3/4 67 1 / 62
Morgan Gerlak Category Men 3/4 67 4 / 62
Miles Smith Category Men 3/4 67 25 / 62
John Hostetter iii Category Men 3/4 67 31 / 62
Peter Kennedy Category Men 3/4 67 38 / 62
Jonathan Smits Category Men 3/4 67 62 / 62
Diane Vettori Category: Women 3/4 27 9 / 25
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Category: Women 3/4 27 19 / 25
Kristopher Auer Category: 35+/ Men 1/2/3 25 8 / 23
Marc Vettori Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 1 / 83
Bernard Mcdonald Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 2 / 83
Chris Nystrom Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 3 / 83
Jeff Cordisco Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 4 / 83
Joseph Traill Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 54 / 83
Johnny May Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 77 / 83

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Diane Grim Open Women 2 / 10

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Chris Nystrom Men B 35+ 196 Starters 20 / 160
Beth Mason Women Elite 69 Starters 42 / 63
Heidi Von teitenberg Women Elite 69 Starters 50 / 63
Kathleen Fite Women B 62 Starters 51 / 56
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 29 / 50

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Sam O'keefe Junior Men 13-14 27 Starters 11 / 27
Morgan Gerlak Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 15 / 38
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Elite 115 Starters 65 / 90
Miles Smith Men U23 45 Starters 39 / 43

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Beth Mason Master Women 35-39 26 Starters 8 / 25
Lisa Vible Master Women 40-44 17 Starters 9 / 16
Heidi Von teitenberg Master Women 30-34 21 Starters 10 / 20
Bernard Mcdonald Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 96 / 128
Kristopher Auer Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 22 / 135
Chris Nystrom Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 62 / 135
Dusty Labarr Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 28 / 70

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Christopher Sellman Category: B Masters/55+ 42 Starters 9 / 42
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: Elite Men starters 16 13 / 16
Kathleen Fite Category: B Women starters 18 14 / 18
Beth Mason Category: starters 17 6 / 17
Heidi Von teitenberg Category: starters 17 9 / 17
Miles Smith Category: B Men starters 46 17 / 46
Chris Nystrom Category: B Men starters 46 18 / 46
John Hostetter iii Category: B Men starters 46 19 / 46
Morgan Gerlak Category: B Men starters 46 20 / 46
Bernard Mcdonald Category: B Men starters 46 43 / 46
Kristopher Auer Category: starters 56 7 / 56

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

Morgan Gerlak Men B (21 starters) 7 / 21
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men's A (9 starters) 1 / 9
Kathleen Fite Women B (6 starters) 6 / 6

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Beth Mason Category: Elite Women 29 start 14 / 27

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: Elite Men starters 4 / 13
Morgan Gerlak Category: B Men starters 2 / 43
Chris Nystrom Category: B Men starters 9 / 43
John Hostetter iii Category: B Men starters 29 / 43
Beth Mason Category: Elite Women starters 7 / 9
Kristopher Auer Category: Elite Masters starters 4 / 41

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Kristopher Auer Category: Elite Masters 1 / 52
Beth Mason Category: Elite Women 5 / 10
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: Elite Men 4 / 11
Morgan Gerlak Category: B Men 6 / 51
Chris Nystrom Category: B Men 11 / 51
Bernard Mcdonald Category: B Men 28 / 51

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Kristopher Auer Elite Masters 6 / 61
Lisa Vible Elite Women 17 / 22
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 18 / 22
Morgan Gerlak B Men 18 / 51
Bernard Mcdonald B Men 30 / 51

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Heidi Von teitenberg Category: Elite Women 28 10 / 28
Lisa Vible Category: Elite Women 28 14 / 28
Beth Mason Category: Elite Women 28 23 / 28
Janet Olney Category: Elite Women 28 26 / 28
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 49 starte 37 / 49
Kathleen Fite Category: B Women 23 18 / 23
Scott Olson Category: B Masters/55+ 28 27 / 28
Morgan Gerlak Category: 54 13 / 54
Miles Smith Category: 54 16 / 54
Chris Nystrom Category: 54 18 / 54
Bernard Mcdonald Category: 54 23 / 54
John Hostetter iii Category: 54 25 / 54
Sam O'keefe Category: U19 Men 4 2 / 68
Kristopher Auer Category: U19 Men 4 12 / 68

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Kristopher Auer Category: Masters 35+ 42 / 88
Heidi Von teitenberg Category: Elite Women 26 14 / 23

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Miles Smith B Men 4 / 30
Morgan Gerlak B Men 5 / 30
Christopher Sellman Masters 35/45+ 20 / 34

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Kristopher Auer Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 17 / 84
Heidi Von teitenberg Category: Elite Women 13 / 30

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men 19 / 32
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 6 / 14
Lisa Vible Elite Women 8 / 14
Beth Mason Elite Women 10 / 14
Kathleen Fite B Women 17 / 17
John Hostetter iii B Men 15 / 59
Morgan Gerlak B Men 17 / 59
Miles Smith B Men 21 / 59
Chris Nystrom B Men 23 / 59
Bernard Mcdonald B Men 55 / 59

Chimborazo Cross Race (Oct 29 2006)

Christopher Sellman MEN B 45MIN 4 / 22

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Christopher Hong C Men (4) 45 / 76

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Beth Mason Category: Elite Women 38 28 / 38
Heidi Von teitenberg Category: Elite Women 38 31 / 38
Lisa Vible Category: Elite Women 38 35 / 38
Janet Olney Category: Elite Women 38 36 / 38
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: Elite Men 71 42 / 71
Kathleen Fite Category: B Women 27 23 / 27
John Hostetter iii Category: B Men 13 / 68
Morgan Gerlak Category: B Men 21 / 68
Chris Nystrom Category: B Men 22 / 68
Bernard Mcdonald Category: B Men 28 / 68
Kris Aur Category: Elite Masters 70 9 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Chris Nystrom Category:B Men 17 / 90
Morgan Gerlak Category:B Men 19 / 90
Bernard Mcdonald Category:B Men 27 / 90
John Hostetter iii Category:B Men 38 / 90
Miles Smith Category:B Men 83 / 90
Andrew Wulfkuhle Category:Elite Men 66 starters 37 / 66
Kristopher Auer Category:Elite Masters 6 / 80
Lisa Vible Category:Elite Women 41 22 / 41
Heidi Von teitenberg Category:Elite Women 41 25 / 41
Beth Mason Category:Elite Women 41 35 / 41
Janet Olney Category:Elite Women 41 36 / 41

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Heidi Von teitenberg Category: Elite Women 15 / 23

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Lisa Vible Women A 12 racers 4 / 12
Beth Mason Women A 12 racers 9 / 12
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men A 17 racers 8 / 17
Kathleen Fite Women B 14 racers 11 / 14
Miles Smith MEN B 40 racers 9 / 40
Morgan Gerlak MEN B 40 racers 12 / 40
Kristopher Auer Masters 35/45 4 / 40

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Heidi Von teitenberg Category: Elite Women 25 14 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Heidi Von teitenberg Category: Elite Women 6 43 / 60
Kristopher Auer Category: Masters 35+ 1 22 / 107
Morgan Gerlak Category: Juniors 15-16 8 4 / 8
Bernard Mcdonald Category: B Men 1 80 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Morgan Gerlak Category: Juniors 15-16 4 / 8
Heidi Von teitenberg Category: Elite Women 43 / 61
Bernard Mcdonald Category: B Men 61 / 104
Kristopher Auer Category: Masters 35+ 32 / 105

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

Christopher Sellman Masters 35+/45+ 17 / 40
Chris Nystrom Men's - B 6 / 43
John Hostetter iii Men's - B 12 / 43
Miles Smith Men's - B 41 / 43
Lisa Vible Elite Women 1 / 7

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Category: Elite Men 8 / 24
Christopher Sellman Category: Master 35+ 36 / 55
Morgan Gerlak Category: B Men 4 / 59
Chris Nystrom Category: B Men 7 / 59
Miles Smith Category: B Men 12 / 59
John Hostetter iii Category: B Men 14 / 59
Bernard Mcdonald Category: B Men 23 / 59
Beth Mason Category: Elite Women 6 / 11

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Heidi Von teitenberg Category: Elite Women 16 / 17

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Dusty Labarr Elite Men: 25 / 27
Janet Olney Elite Women 6 / 16
Heidi Von teitenberg Elite Women 9 / 16
Beth Mason Elite Women 13 / 16
Kathleen Fite Women's B 15 / 18
Sam O'keefe Juniors 1 / 3
Morgan Gerlak Men's B 5 / 77
Chris Nystrom Men's B 7 / 77
John Hostetter iii Men's B 18 / 77
Bernard Mcdonald Men's B 26 / 77
Johnny May Men's B 33 / 77
Miles Smith Men's C 1 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Arley Kemmerer 33
Kathleen Wulfkuhle 29
Shawn Downing 29
Kristopher Auer 29
Andrew Wulfkuhle 28
Sam O'keefe 25
Bruce Lindsay 24
Kaitlyn Lawrence 24
Laura Van gilder 24
Weston Schempf 24
Fred Wittwer 23
Christopher Price 22
Marc Vettori 22
Johnny May 21
Diane Vettori 20
Matthew Brancheau 20
Joe Lillibridge 20
Bill Okeefe 20
Jameson Ribbens 19
Deidre Winfield 18
Anne Rock 18
Jimmy Maurer 18
Matthew Hennessy 16
Elizabeth Harlow 15
Mark Broadwater 15
Diedre Ribbens 15
Cameron Ward 14
Judson Heugel 14
Jeffrey Martin 13
Diane Grim 13
Zach Adams 12
Theresa Romeyn 12
Jake Davidson 12
Richard Goldberg 11
Chris Nystrom 11
Gunnar Bergey 11
Julia Slejko 11
Dan Miller 10
Kevin Dillard 10
Cerisa Speight 10
Jay Morali 10
Andrey Doroshenko 10
Thomas Mackay 10
Dean Jagusch 9
John Hostetter iii 9
Matthew Means 9
Ezra Kahn 9
Gary Thornton 8
William Hubsch 8
Justin Howe 8
Stephen Cummings 8
George Milinkovic 7
Diane Castor-grim 7
Ryan Hardy 7
Barry A pugh 7
Barnaby Nygren 7
Andrew Mcgowan 6
Peter Kennedy 6
Doron Petersan 6
Ethan Townsend 6
Jay Lazar 5
Kim Dubeck 5
Mark Hagen 4
Josh Feazell 4
Eric Linder 4
Madison Annis 4
Kristy Scheffenacker 4
Ross Lafontaine 3
Greg Wittwer 2
Craig Etheridge 2
Nathan Sedgewick 2
Stewart Miley 2
Melissa Erickson 2
Chris Haskell 2
Tommy Bullough 2
James Finley 2
Alicen Kershaw 2
David Pate 2
Luke Osborn 2
Leslie Miller 1
Hunter Resek 1
Ginny Jeppi 1
William Mcneely 1
Kristopher Macalinao 1
Kyle Kranz 1
Jeffery Martin 1
Andrew Smith 1
Melanie Nystrom 1
Jennifer Tillman 1
Lenorez Popes 1
Peter Petersan 1
Gunner Bergy 1
Michael Webber 1
James Ambrosini 1
Rebecca Chan 1
Doron Peterson 1
Cynthia Johnson 1
Christopher Consorto 1
Glenn Turner 1
Amy Breyla 1