Log In

Team Overview: Colonial Bicycle Company
(redirected from: Trek Portsmouth)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Sara Katz Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Sara Katz Jedi Women 17 / 30
Mike Morse Killer B Men/U19 Boys 1 / 94
Trevor Teachout Open Singlespeed Men 44 / 78
Charles Huston Open Singlespeed Men 75 / 78
Ian Sleeper Open Singlespeed Men 76 / 78
Charles Huston Jedi Men 51 / 63
Trevor Teachout Beginner Men 15 / 94
Ian Sleeper Beginner Men 52 / 94
Gary Baker Beginner Men 82 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Skyla Mace Women Juniors 9-14 7 / 10
Peter Mead Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 69
Mike Morse Men Open Cat3 104 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Peter Mead Men Open Cat4/5 75 / 103
Mike Morse Men Open Cat3 8 / 77

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Trevor Teachout Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 27 / 40
Trevor Teachout Novice Men 9 / 94

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Jackson Roseberry Men Junior 15-18 4 / 13
Eric Follen Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 27
Eric Follen Men Master 40+ 4 / 41
Sara Katz Women Master 40+ 6 / 19
Trevor Teachout Men Cat 4/5 29 / 73
Chanah Katz Women Junior 9-14 1 / 4
Skyla Mace Women Junior 9-14 3 / 4

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Doug Thorp Men Pro/1/2 28 / 51
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 7 / 68
Sara Katz Women Master 40+ 13 / 25
Nate Katz Men Master/Junior 76 / 77
Chanah Katz Women Junior 9-14 6 / 16
Skyla Mace Women Junior 9-14 11 / 16
Jonah Katz Men Junior 9-14 26 / 40
Jackson Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 21 / 125
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 90 / 125

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Doug Thorp Men Pro/1/2 38 / 53
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 1 / 72
Sara Katz Women Master 40+ 10 / 23
Nate Katz Men Master/Junior 66 / 83
Chanah Katz Women Junior 9-14 6 / 12
Jonah Katz Men Junior 9-14 31 / 37

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Mike Morse Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 65
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 52 / 88

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Jackson Roseberry 10AM CAT 4/5 MEN 6 / 23

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Mike Morse Men Pro/1/2 999 / 35
Sara Katz Women Master 40+ 4 / 10
Chanah Katz Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Jonah Katz Men Junior 9-14 7 / 8
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 53 / 70

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Tania Gregory Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 14
Sara Katz Women Master 40+ 6 / 18
Clyde Logue Men Master 50+ 23 / 32
Damien Colfer Men Master 40+ 15 / 31
Mike Morse Men Cat 3/4 1 / 83
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 39
Trevor Teachout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 39
Gary Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 36 / 39
Chanah Katz Women Junior 10-14 2 / 14
Skyla Mace Women Junior 10-14 6 / 14
Jonah Katz Men Junior 10-14 15 / 31
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Kyle Redimarker Men Cat 4/5 65 / 70

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Eric Follen Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 13

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Chanah Katz Women JR 12-14 1 / 6
Skyla Mace Women JR 12-14 2 / 6
Poppy Lord Women JR 12-14 4 / 6
Jonah Katz Men JR 9-11 1 / 5
Jennifer Murphy Women 4-5 2 / 9
Nate Katz Men 3/4 17 / 23
David Gray Men Masters 40+ 20 / 25
Trevor Teachout Single Speed 3 / 10
Tania Gregory Single Speed 9 / 10
Sara Katz Women 1/2/3 5 / 11
Olivia Lord Women 1/2/3 11 / 11
Eric Follen Men 1/2/3 4 / 20
Doug Thorp Men 1/2/3 6 / 20
Trevor Teachout Men 4/5 7 / 60
Nate Katz Men 4/5 20 / 60
Peter Mead Men 4/5 39 / 60

Sherbrooke CX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Mike Morse Elite Men 33 / 42

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3 12 / 82
Sara Katz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 28
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4/5 6 / 44
Jonah Katz Men Open Junior 9-14 30 / 43
Chanah Katz Women Open Junior 9-14 5 / 15
Trevor Teachout Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 97
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 97
Jackson Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 26 / 95
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 71 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3 15 / 92
Sara Katz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 27
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4/5 6 / 56
Jonah Katz Men Open Junior 9-14 33 / 39
Chanah Katz Women Open Junior 9-14 5 / 14
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 103
Trevor Teachout Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 103
Jackson Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 17 / 100

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Trevor Teachout Men (SS Open) 31 / 37
Jennifer Murphy Women 4/5 10 / 40
Trevor Teachout Men 4/5 40+ 11 / 58

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Peter Mead Cat 4/5 (Men) 67 / 89
Sara Katz Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 20 / 31

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3 11 / 30

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Eric Follen MEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 9
Sara Katz WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 7
Chanah Katz JUNIOR GIRLS (8-14) 2 / 5
Jonah Katz YOUTH (10-14) 8 / 10
Jennifer Murphy WOMEN 4/5 4 / 8
Charles Huston MEN 4 4 / 11
Nate Katz MEN 4 8 / 11
Charles Huston MEN 3/4 7 / 12
Nate Katz MEN 3/4 8 / 12
Trevor Teachout MEN 5 (36+) 2 / 8

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Chanah Katz Youth (ages 10-14) 1 / 6
Jonah Katz Youth (ages 10-14) 2 / 6
Trevor Teachout Men 5 (36+) 2 / 11
Jennifer Murphy Woman 4/5 2 / 7
Jackson Roseberry Men 4 7 / 22
Nate Katz Men 4 15 / 22
Peter Mead Men 4 17 / 22
Gary Baker Men 4 22 / 22
Nate Katz Men 3/4 6 / 8
Sara Katz Woman Pro 1/2/3 7 / 13
Eric Follen Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 15
Doug Thorp Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 15

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Trevor Teachout Men Single Speed 26 / 40
Trevor Teachout Men Cat 5 4 / 69
Gary Baker Men Cat 4 80 / 83

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Mike Morse Men Cat3 Open 10 / 39

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Jackson Roseberry Open Junior 15-18 6 / 22
Chanah Katz Open Junior 9-14 6 / 21
Jonah Katz Open Junior 9-14 9 / 21
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Charles Huston Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Peter Mead Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Charles Huston Men Cat 3/4 49 / 65
Sara Katz Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Mike Morse Men Cat3 Open 4 / 46

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Trevor Teachout Singlespeed Men 29 / 47
Gary Baker Men 4 40+ 38 / 46
Damien Colfer Men 40+ (1-4) 12 / 41
Jackson Roseberry Men u19/High School 10 / 12
Jennifer Murphy Women 4/5 2 / 11
Trevor Teachout Men 5 40+ 2 / 29

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Damien Colfer Men 2/3/4 8 / 47
Jennifer Murphy Women 4/5 10 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Jennifer Murphy Open Singlespeed Women 10 / 13
Charles Huston Open Singlespeed Men 59 / 62
Clyde c Logue Jedi Men 43 / 44
Jennifer Murphy Beginner Women 17 / 26
Sara Katz Jedi Women 23 / 27
Tania Gregory Jedi Women 24 / 27
Nate Katz Killer B Men 37 / 62
Peter Mead Killer B Men 57 / 62
Ian Sleeper Killer B Men 59 / 62
Charles Huston Killer B Men 60 / 62
Trevor Teachout Beginner Men 33 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Peter Mead Cat 4/5 Men 77 / 116
Damien Colfer Masters 40+/U19 Men 70 / 70
Mike Morse Cat 3 Men 46 / 50
Doug Thorp UCI Elite Men 22 / 49

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Doug Thorp UCI Elite Men 20 / 48
Mike Morse Cat 3 Men 13 / 66

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Sara Katz Women Open 40+ 1 / 7
Chanah Katz Women Open 12-14 2 / 4
Skyla Mace Women Open 9-11 1 / 1
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Doug Thorp Elite Men 9 / 28
Jennifer Murphy Novice Women 13 / 28
Tania Gregory Elite Women 15 / 15
Charles Huston Sport Men 30 / 39
Trevor Teachout Novice Men 40 / 95
Ian Sleeper Novice Men 46 / 95

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Open Pro 30 / 32
Mike Morse Men Open Cat3 8 / 42

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Jackson Roseberry Men Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Matt Perreault Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Sara Katz Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19
Eric Follen Men Master 40+ 2 / 63
Damien Colfer Men Master 40+ 14 / 63
Nate Katz Men Master 40+ 35 / 63
Sara Katz Women Master 40+ 3 / 14
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 19
Trevor Teachout Men Cat 4/5 41 / 78
Garrison Parker Men Cat 4/5 45 / 78
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 58 / 78
Ian Sleeper Men Cat 4/5 61 / 78
Chanah Katz Men Junior 9-14 11 / 21
Skyla Mace Men Junior 9-14 13 / 21
Jonah Katz Men Junior 9-14 15 / 21

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Mike Morse Cat 3 Men 32 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Doug Thorp Men Pro/1/2 22 / 49
Matt Perreault Men Pro/1/2 40 / 49
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 27 / 68
Sara Katz Women Master 40+ 10 / 17
Chanah Katz Juniors 9-14 22 / 54
Jonah Katz Juniors 9-14 37 / 54
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 37 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Doug Thorp Men Pro/1/2 29 / 51
Matt Perreault Men Pro/1/2 39 / 51
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 45 / 84
Sara Katz Women Master 40+ 14 / 20
Chanah Katz Juniors 9-14 22 / 54
Jonah Katz Juniors 9-14 43 / 54
Skyla Mace Juniors 9-14 44 / 54
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Kenneth Wiley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 126
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 18 / 126
Erin Mace Men Cat 4/5 92 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Nate Katz Men 3/4 10 / 17
Doug Thorp Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 19
Eric Follen Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Chris J. Dunn Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 18 / 39
Nate Katz Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4/5 5 / 16
Trevor Teachout Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 47
Peter Mead Cat 4/5 Men 34 / 47

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 4 2017)

Jennifer Murphy Women 4-5 6 / 8
Chris J. Dunn Men 4-5 13 / 32
Trevor Teachout Men 4-5 19 / 32

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Doug Thorp Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 39
Matt Perreault Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 39
Eric Follen Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 39
Eric Follen Men Master 40+ 6 / 39
Damien Colfer Men Master 40+ 20 / 39
Mike Morse Men Cat 3/4 3 / 84
Tania Gregory Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19
Sara Katz Women Master 40+ 3 / 17
Chanah Katz Women Junior 10-14 4 / 14
Skyla Mace Women Junior 10-14 5 / 14
Jonah Katz Men Junior 10-14 31 / 33
Megan Neitzel Women Cat 4/5 6 / 39
Chris Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 46
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 41
Chris J. Dunn Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 41
Charles Huston Men Cat 4/5 22 / 88
Garrison Parker Men Cat 4/5 38 / 88
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 59 / 88

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Eric Follen Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 23
Mike Morse Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 52
Garrison Parker Men Cat 4/5 19 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Eric Follen Zanconato SS (Men) 1 / 25
Nate Katz Zanconato SS (Men) 18 / 25
Sara Katz Elite/U23 1-3 (Women) 7 / 8
Tania Gregory Elite/U23 1-3 (Women) 8 / 8
Chanah Katz Jr 9-12 (Women) 1 / 4
Jonah Katz Jr 9-12 (Men) 2 / 2
Jennifer Murphy Cat 4/5 & Public (Women) 5 / 11
Megan Neitzel Cat 4/5 & Public (Women) 7 / 11
Sara Katz Masters 40+ (Women) 1 / 7
Nate Katz Cat 4/5 (Men) 15 / 74
Garrison Parker Cat 4/5 (Men) 32 / 74
Ian Sleeper Cat 4/5 (Men) 73 / 74
Clyde Sebastian Logue Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 4 / 41
Doug Thorp Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 12 / 41
Matt Perreault Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 14 / 41
Eric Follen Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 16 / 41
Mike Morse Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 32 / 41

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Eric Follen Men 1/2/3 (Open) 3 / 21
Doug Thorp Men 1/2/3 (Open) 11 / 21

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Matt Perreault Men UCI 44 / 50
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 39 / 96
Sara Katz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 30
Damien Colfer Master Men 40+/U19 Men 27 / 102
Clyde Logue Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 98
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4/5 35 / 58
Jackson Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 11 / 109
Charles Huston Men Cat 4/5 19 / 109
Ian Sleeper Men Cat 4/5 73 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3 22 / 107
Sara Katz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 24
Tania Gregory Women Cat 3 31 / 32
Matt Perreault Men UCI 46 / 58
Doug Thorp Men UCI 49 / 58
Skyla Mace Women Junior 9-14 8 / 16
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4/5 37 / 72
Jackson Roseberry Men Cat 4/5 42 / 118
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 102 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Clyde Logue Men (Cat 1/2/3) 8 / 28
Doug Thorp Men (Cat 1/2/3) 13 / 28
Eric Follen Men (Cat 1/2/3) 16 / 28
Eric Follen Men (SS Open) 11 / 44
Jennifer Murphy Women (Cat 4/5) 30 / 58
Kathleen Gagnon Women (Cat 4/5) 40 / 58
Chris J. Dunn Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 44 / 73
Garrison Parker Men (Cat 4/5) 22 / 41

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Roger Wakeman Cat 4/5 Men 16 / 35

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Doug Thorp Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 21

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Sara Katz Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 29

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Nate Katz Men Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Eric Follen Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Sara Katz Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Tania Gregory Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Chanah Katz Junior Girls (10-14) 1 / 1
Jonah Katz Junior Boys (10-14) 6 / 13
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Rich Rogers Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 19

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Mike Morse Men Open Cat2/3 29 / 66
Clyde Logue Men Open Cat2/3 64 / 66

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Eric Follen Men Cat 1 4 / 13
Sara Katz Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Tania Gregory Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Chanah Katz Junior Girls (10-14) 1 / 2
Jonah Katz Junior Boys (10-14) 5 / 8
Garrison Parker Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Ian Sleeper Men Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Kathleen Gagnon Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Charles Huston Men Open U40 Cat4/5 17 / 66
Clyde Logue Men Masters 50+ 29 / 84

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Sara Katz Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 30
Doug Thorp Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 53
Eric Follen Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 59
Doug Thorp Men Open Singlespeed 31 / 59
Nate Katz Men Open Singlespeed 999 / 59
Tania Gregory Women Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Charles Huston Men Cat 4/5 50 / 115
Nate Katz Men Cat 4/5 95 / 115
Eric Follen Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 101
Mike Morse Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 101
Doug Thorp Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 101

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Peter Mead Men Singlespeed Open 69 / 69
Tania Gregory Women Cat 4 10 / 33
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 11 / 77

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Tania Gregory Women Cat 4 11 / 41
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 8 / 89

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Mike Morse Men Open 96 / 106

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Chanah Katz Women Open Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Peter Mead Men Open Single Speed 999 / 41
Jonah Katz Men Open Junior 10-14 13 / 20
Gary Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 59 / 74
Charles Huston Men Cat 4/5 10 / 60
Sam Deluca Men Cat 4/5 999 / 60
Sara Katz Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 28
Megan Neitzel Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 22
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 22
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Rich Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 46
Damien Colfer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 999 / 46
Eric Follen Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Matt Perreault Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Chanah Katz Women Open Junior 9-14 3 / 3
David Gray Men Open Master 45+ 31 / 47
Jackson Roseberry Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 16
Jonah Katz Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 17
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 52 / 69
Gary Baker Men Cat 4/5 53 / 69
Sara Katz Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 32
Megan Neitzel Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 32
Mike Morse Men Cat 3/4 8 / 48
Rich Rogers Men Cat 3/4 25 / 48
Matt Perreault Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Mike Morse men 1-2 13 / 28

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Mike Morse Men Open Open 25 / 32

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Doug Thorp Men Open Single Speed 8 / 46
Chris J. Dunn Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 14 / 47
Gary Baker Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 21 / 47
Garrison Parker Men Cat 5 13 / 40
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Jackson Roseberry Men Cat 4 12 / 35
Garrison Parker Men Cat 4 23 / 35
Chris Roseberry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 31
Damien Colfer Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 37
Doug Thorp Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Doug Thorp Men Open Single Speed 10 / 20
Doug Thorp Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Mike Morse men 1-2 25 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Mike Morse Men Open Open 13 / 28

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Clyde Logue Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 97
Mike Morse Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 44

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Tania Gregory Women Cat 4 4 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Tania Gregory Jedi (Women) 19 / 34
Tania Gregory Singlespeed (Women) 6 / 20
Mike Morse Singlespeed (Men) 22 / 72
Mike Morse Killer B (Men) 9 / 84
Charles Huston Killer B (Men) 43 / 84
Ian Sleeper Killer B (Men) 57 / 84
Luke Mello Beginner (Men) 59 / 85
Chad Gregory Beginner (Men) 68 / 85

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Masters 35+/U19 Boys 9 / 56
Tania Gregory Women Cat 4 7 / 32
Peter Mead Men Cat 4-5 82 / 125
Clyde Logue Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 37 / 74
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 22 / 65

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4 M 40+ JM 15-18 11 / 43

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Clyde Logue Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 40 / 75
Clyde Sebastian Logue Masters 35+/U19 Men 6 / 71
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 49 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 14 / 37
Eric Follen Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 36 / 37
Tania Gregory Women 4 6 / 16
Mike Morse Men 3/4/ECCC B 6 / 45
Eric Follen Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 42

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Charles Huston Novice Men (aka 4/5) 29 / 98
Ian Sleeper Novice Men (aka 4/5) 41 / 98

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Mike Morse Men Cat3 Open 22 / 64
Clyde Logue Men Masters 45+ 36 / 42

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Eric Follen Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 29
Matt Perreault Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 29
Roger Wakeman Men Master 50+ 29 / 71
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 87
Charles Huston Men Cat 4/5 19 / 87
Sam Deluca Men Cat 4/5 26 / 87
Ian Sleeper Men Cat 4/5 44 / 87
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 57 / 87
Tania Gregory Women Cat 3/4 13 / 32

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Mike Morse Men Cat3 Open 44 / 79
Clyde Logue Men Masters 45+ 17 / 52

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3 21 / 75
Tania Gregory Women Cat 4 3 / 49
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 79 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3 11 / 94
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 23 / 136
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 82 / 136

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Roger Wakeman Men 4/5 (Open) 3 / 32

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Eric Follen MEN CAT. 1-3 7 / 22
Matt Perreault MEN CAT. 1-3 11 / 22
Mike Morse MEN CAT. 1-3 20 / 22
Roger Wakeman CAT. 4/5 MEN 5 / 33

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Eric Follen Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Sam Deluca Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Matt Perreault Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 43
Eric Follen Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 43
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 10 / 51
Clyde Logue Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 35
Rich Matthes Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 35
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 6 / 84
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 45 / 84
Josh Wendorf Men Cat 4/5 68 / 84
Tania Gregory Women Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Mike Morse Men Cat 3/4 10 / 92

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Mike Morse Men Open Cat 3/4 6 / 32

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

David Gray Masters 40+ (Open) 14 / 31

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Roger Wakeman MEN 4/5 50+ (Open) 3 / 24

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Tania Gregory Cat 4 (Women) 6 / 15
Scott Leighton Men Cat 4/5 20 / 63
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 33 / 63
Matt Perreault Men Open 1/2/3 5 / 31
Eric Follen Men Open 1/2/3 7 / 31

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Eric Follen Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 24
Mike Morse Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 36

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Matt Perreault Men UCI 39 / 65
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 13 / 101
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 97 / 103
Tania Gregory Women Cat 4 5 / 68
Clyde Logue Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 87
Rich Matthes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 67 / 87
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 68 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3 22 / 100
Tania Gregory Women Cat 4 6 / 78
Matt Perreault Men UCI 40 / 68

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Mike Morse Men cat 3/4 4 / 63
Tania Gregory Women Cat 4 3 / 38
David Gray Men pro/1/2/3 28 / 43
Mike Morse Men pro/1/2/3 38 / 43
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4 10 / 55

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Matt Perreault Men Open Pro 61 / 62

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Eric Weinrich Men Open Masters 50+ 7 / 42

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Clyde Logue Men Master 40+ Cat 45 8 / 87
Tania Gregory Women Cat 4 5 / 32
Matt Perreault Men Pro-Cat 12 47 / 56
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 18 / 35
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 23 / 89

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Clyde Logue Men Master 40+ Cat 45 7 / 90
Peter Mead Men Cat 4-5 79 / 95
Eric Follen Men Cat 2-3 15 / 121
Mike Morse Men Cat 2-3 36 / 121
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 14 / 35
Eric Follen Men Master 35+ Cat 123 34 / 78

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Mike Morse Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 116
Peter Mead Men Cat 2/3/4 109 / 116

Cyclo X Harlow Platts (Sep 24 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men SM 3 6 / 35

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 83
Clyde Logue Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 83
Rich Matthes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 63 / 83
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 6 / 38
David Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 28 / 44

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Matt Perreault UCI Men 38 / 60

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 56 / 96

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 62
Sam Deluca Men Cat 4/5 37 / 62
Mike Morse Men Cat 3/4 12 / 53
Eric Follen Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Lee Wassilie Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Matt Perreault UCI Men 34 / 62

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 70 / 104

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Matt Perreault Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 36 / 41

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Matt Perreault Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 36 / 41

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Pro 1/2/3 15 / 22

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Peter Mead Men Cat 4 27 / 39
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 999 / 23

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Matt Perreault Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 39 / 44

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Matt Perreault Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 39 / 44

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Roger Wakeman Men 4/5 12 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Roger Wakeman CAT 4/5 10 / 54

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 65

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Tania Gregory Women Category 3/4 4 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Peter Mead Killer B Men 81 / 94
Clyde Logue Killer B Men 40+ 27 / 80
Matt Perreault Jedi Men 10 / 76
Clyde Sebastian Logue Jedi Men 24 / 76

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Matt Perreault Men UCI Elite 25 / 43
Jessica Duppler Women UCI Elite 23 / 30
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 40 / 133
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 87 / 133
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 31 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Jessica Duppler Women UCI Elite 11 / 29
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 63 / 137
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 67 / 137
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 20 / 39

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Matt Perreault Men 1/2/3 16 / 47
Katherine Johnson Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 5
Clyde Sebastian Logue Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 24

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Matt Perreault Men Elite UCI 26 / 35
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 63
Clyde Logue Men 45+ Masters 18 / 31
Jessica Duppler Women Elite UCI 29 / 33
Justin Walker Men Cat 4/5 30 / 60
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 34 / 60

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Matt Perreault Men Elite UCI 31 / 39
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 79
Clyde Logue Men 45+ Masters 24 / 37
Jessica Duppler Women Elite UCI 26 / 38
Justin Walker Men Cat 4/5 15 / 68

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Eric Follen Men Master Masters 40+ 1 / 81
Clyde Logue Men Master Masters 40+ 27 / 81
Rich Matthes Men Master Masters 40+ 66 / 81
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior 15-18 1 / 20
Scott Leighton Men Cat 4/5 19 / 89
Justin Walker Men Cat 4/5 29 / 89
Sam Deluca Men Cat 4/5 51 / 89
Jessica Duppler Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Eric Follen Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Matt Perreault Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Eric Follen Men Pro/1/2 34 / 63
Matt Perreault Men Pro/1/2 50 / 63
Jessica Duppler Women Pro/1/2 23 / 36
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior/Master 37 / 68
Clyde Logue Men Cat 4/5 18 / 139
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 51 / 139
Justin Walker Men Cat 4/5 60 / 139
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 91 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Eric Follen Men Pro/1/2 33 / 65
Matt Perreault Men Pro/1/2 40 / 65
Jessica Duppler Women Pro/1/2 32 / 38
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 46 / 134
Justin Walker Men Cat 4/5 56 / 134
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 107 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Eric Follen Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 33
Matt Perreault Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 33
Roger Wakeman Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 47 / 50

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Tania Gregory Women Cat 4 3 / 23

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Matt Perreault Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 4 / 12

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Matt Perreault pro/1/2/3 men 22 / 51
Eric Follen pro/1/2/3 men 23 / 51
Jessica Duppler Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 28
Melody Gray Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 28
Lee Wassilie Men 40+ 3 / 35
David Gray Men 40+ 15 / 35
Clyde Logue Cat 4-5 40+ 2 / 58
Scott Leighton Cat 4-5 40+ 13 / 58
Rich Matthes Cat 4-5 40+ 31 / 58
Clyde Sebastian Logue junior 15-18 4 / 36
Katherine Johnson junior women 15-18 2 / 5
Tania Gregory Women Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Roger Wakeman cat 4 5 16 / 98
Peter Mead cat 4 5 43 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Eric Follen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Scott Leighton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 73
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 27 / 73
Eric Follen Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Matt Perreault Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Lee Wassilie Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Tania Gregory Women Cat 4 2 / 18

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Matt Perreault Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 28

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Matt Perreault Men (Cat 1/2/3) 12 / 37
David Gray Men (Cat 1/2/3) 29 / 37
Tania Gregory Women (cat 4) 21 / 45
Amelie Logue Cub Girls 4 / 7
Clyde Sebastian Logue Mens 3/4 Open 16 / 87
Clyde Logue Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 19 / 35
Roger Wakeman Men (Cat 4/5) 22 / 107

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 40 / 67
Jessica Duppler Women Elite UCI 37 / 41

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Jessica Duppler Women Procx UCI 38 / 43
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 55 / 89

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Justin Walker Men Cat 4-5 57 / 109
Peter Mead Men Cat 4-5 78 / 109
Jessica Duppler Women Pro-Cat 12 40 / 56
David Gray Men 35+ Master Cat 123 38 / 92
Matt Perreault Men Cat 2-3 12 / 117
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men 17-18 Junior Cat 12 23 / 32
Amelie Logue 13-14 Junior 27 / 30

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Peter Mead Men Cat 4-5 113 / 146
Jessica Duppler Women Pro-Cat 12 45 / 61
David Gray Men 35+ Master Cat 123 39 / 96
Matt Perreault Men Cat 2-3 23 / 133
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men 17-18 Cat 12 22 / 31

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Matt Perreault Cat 3 1 / 88
Roger Wakeman cat 4/5 41 / 100
Rich Matthes cat 4/5 69 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jessica Duppler Women Pro/1/2 44 / 57
Matt Perreault Men Cat 3 13 / 103
Lee Wassilie Men Master/Junior 31 / 93
Rich Matthes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 61 / 116
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 4/5 1 / 114
Clyde Logue Men Cat 4/5 44 / 114
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 74 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Jessica Duppler Women Pro/1/2 36 / 65
Matt Perreault Men Cat 3 6 / 117
Lee Wassilie Men Master/Junior 22 / 94
David Gray Men Master/Junior 47 / 94
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 116
Rich Matthes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 57 / 116
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 4/5 1 / 119
Clyde Logue Men Cat 4/5 40 / 119
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 66 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Tania Gregory 4 Women 8 / 31
Deidre Cullen 4 Women 22 / 31
Lee Wassilie 2/3/4 Men 5 / 110

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Melody Gray Women Open Single Speed 1 / 9
Amelie Logue Women Junior 9-14 5 / 6
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior 15-18 2 / 20
Scott Leighton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 83
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 83
Clyde Logue Men Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Jessica Duppler Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Lee Wassilie Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 4 / 46
David Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 18 / 46
Eric Follen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Matt Perreault Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Jessica Duppler Women 1/2/3 5 / 10
Matt Perreault Men 1/2/3 13 / 32
Lee Wassilie Men 1/2/3 32 / 32
Roger Wakeman Cat 4/5 16 / 63
Peter Mead Cat 4/5 42 / 63

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Melody Gray Women Single Speed Open 1 / 7
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Junior 9-18 2 / 21
Scott Leighton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 62
Roger Wakeman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 62
Clyde Logue Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 62
David Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 41
Matt Perreault Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Eric Follen Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 18
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Rich Matthes Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Matt Perreault Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Jessica Duppler Women Elite UCI 29 / 33

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Jessica Duppler Women Procx UCI 28 / 36
Matt Perreault Men Cat 3 1 / 24

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Matt Perreault CAT 3/4 6 / 39

Boston Rebellion (Jul 11 2015)

Doug Thorp Category: CX Open 4 / 30

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Jessica Duppler Women Elite/U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 46

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Jessica Duppler Women Elite UCI 14 / 32
Matt Perreault Men Cat 4/5 2 / 104
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 75 / 104
Lee Wassilie Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 38

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Jessica Duppler Women Elite UCI 10 / 29
Matt Perreault Men Cat 4/5 3 / 111
Lee Wassilie Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 18 / 29
Eric Follen Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 41
Lee Wassilie Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 41
Matt Perreault Men 4/5 1 / 39
Peter Mead Men 4/5 21 / 39

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 12 / 31
Matt Perreault Men 4/5 4 / 47
Lee Wassilie Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 47
Eric Follen Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 47

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Lee Wassilie Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 56
Jessica Duppler Women Elite UCI 13 / 31

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Matt Perreault 4/5 Men 6 / 119

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Lee Wassilie Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 64

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Matt Perreault Men Cat 3/4 37 / 94
Eric Follen Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Lee Wassilie Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 50
Jessica Duppler Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Eric Follen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Lee Wassilie Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Peter Mead Men Cat 4 / 5 20 / 33
Eric Follen Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 5 / 15
Lee Wassilie Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 10 / 15

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 16 / 39
Lee Wassilie Master Men 35+/Junior 20 / 64

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 14 / 41
Lee Wassilie Master Men 35+/Junior 25 / 61

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Jessica Duppler Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Eric Follen Men Master 40+ 8 / 45
Eric Follen Men pro/1/2/3 11 / 41
Lee Wassilie Men pro/1/2/3 26 / 41
Matt Perreault Men cat 4/5 7 / 89
Peter Mead Men cat 4/5 51 / 89
Matt Perreault Men cat 3/4 33 / 88

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Matt Perreault Men Cat 4/5 4 / 61
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 49 / 61
Eric Follen Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Jessica Duppler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 34

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Eric Follen Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 29
Jessica Duppler Women's Pro 1/2/3 3 / 6
Eric Follen Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 1 / 63
Matt Perreault Men Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Peter Mead Men Cat 4/5 27 / 41

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Lee Wassilie Men pro/1/2/3 14 / 43

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 53 / 62
Lee Wassilie Masters 35+ 1/2/3 24 / 115
Peter Mead Cat 4/5 Men 136 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 34 / 62
Lee Wassilie Masters 35+ 1/2/3 27 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Lee Wassilie Cat 1/2/3 Men 29 / 66

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Lee Wassilie Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 96
Jessica Duppler Women Pro/Cat Open 34 / 55

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Lee Wassilie Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 96
Jessica Duppler Women Pro/Cat Open 37 / 58

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Jessica Duppler Women Elite UCI 26 / 40

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Eric Weinrich Men Master Masters 40+ 26 / 39
Lee Wassilie Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Jessica Duppler Women Elite UCI 23 / 40

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Jessica Duppler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 22 / 31
Lee Wassilie 3 Men 36 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 23 / 33

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Lee Wassilie Men 3 17 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Lee Wassilie Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 48

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Jessica Duppler Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 16

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Jessica Duppler Women Open 4 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Lee Wassilie MEN CAT 2/3/4 5 / 48

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Jessica Duppler Women UCI Elite 23 / 34
Lee Wassilie Men Cat 3 7 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 21 / 35
Lee Wassilie Men 3 14 / 125

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Jessica Duppler WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 6 / 19
Lee Wassilie MEN CAT 3/4 4 / 85

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Jessica Duppler Women 1/2/3 22 / 23

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 41 / 58

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 34 / 58

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Jessica Duppler Women UCI Elite 37 / 55

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Jessica Duppler Women UCI Elite 38 / 55

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Jessica Duppler Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 15

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 22 / 32

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Jessica Duppler UCI Elite Women 19 / 33

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Jessica Duppler Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 14

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Jessica Duppler 3/4 Women 2 / 30

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Jessica Duppler Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 2 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Jessica Duppler Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 3 / 54

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Jessica Duppler Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 23

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Jessica Duppler WOMEN OPEN 7 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Jessica Duppler Women 3/4 5 / 71

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Jessica Duppler Women 3/4 2 / 69

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Jessica Duppler Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 4 / 39

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Jessica Duppler Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 4 / 39

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Jessica Duppler Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 24

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Jessica Duppler 3/4 Women 3 / 42

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Jessica Duppler Women Open 6 / 25

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Ellen Noble Amateur Women 2 / 57

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Ellen Noble Amateur Women 2 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Ellen Noble Amateur Women 2 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Ellen Noble Amateur Women 1 / 54

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Ellen Noble WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 14

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Ellen Noble Women Cat. 1-3 5 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Ellen Noble Amateur Women 2 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Ellen Noble Amateur Women 7 / 75

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Ellen Noble Amateur Women 1 / 44

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Ellen Noble Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 18

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ellen Noble Amateur Women 1 / 73

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Ellen Noble Amateur Women 1 / 78

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jessica Duppler 65
Mike Morse 60
Matt Perreault 58
Peter Mead 52
Eric Follen 52
Lee Wassilie 34
Tania Gregory 31
Sara Katz 31
Roger Wakeman 28
Clyde Sebastian Logue 28
Clyde Logue 26
Jennifer Murphy 25
Doug Thorp 24
Nate Katz 24
Trevor Teachout 23
Chanah Katz 21
Jonah Katz 19
Charles Huston 17
Jackson Roseberry 13
Ellen Noble 12
David Gray 12
Ian Sleeper 11
Skyla Mace 10
Damien Colfer 9
Rich Matthes 9
Gary Baker 8
Garrison Parker 8
Scott Leighton 6
Justin Walker 6
Chris J. Dunn 5
Sam Deluca 5
Megan Neitzel 4
Melody Gray 3
Amelie Logue 3
Rich Rogers 3
Kathleen Gagnon 2
Chris Roseberry 2
Eric Weinrich 2
Katherine Johnson 2
Clyde c Logue 1
Kyle Redimarker 1
Josh Wendorf 1
Chad Gregory 1
Deidre Cullen 1
Poppy Lord 1
Luke Mello 1
Kenneth Wiley 1
Olivia Lord 1
Erin Mace 1