Log In

Team Overview: Pedal Power Training
(redirected from: pedalpowertraining.com)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Masters/Juniors 4 / 19
Dana Prey Women Cat3 Open 1 / 10

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Masters/Juniors 2 / 16
Dana Prey Women Cat3 Open 1 / 13

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2019)

Cochran Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Jack Butler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Jack Butler Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Kaitlyn Agnew Women Pro/1/2 22 / 45
Jenny Wojewoda Women Master/Junior 9 / 28
Christine Fort Women Master/Junior 25 / 28
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master/Junior 30 / 61
Arun Kabir Men Cat 4/5 18 / 117
Adrian Servetnick Men Cat 4/5 35 / 117
Joshua Green Men Cat 4/5 71 / 117
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 1 / 24
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 8 / 24

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Nick Weigel Men Pro/1/2 44 / 56
Kaitlyn Agnew Women Pro/1/2 13 / 45
Jenny Wojewoda Women Master/Junior 3 / 33
Christine Fort Women Master/Junior 25 / 33
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master/Junior 31 / 67
Arun Kabir Men Cat 4/5 21 / 138
Joshua Green Men Cat 4/5 88 / 138
Adrian Servetnick Men Cat 4/5 999 / 138
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 2 / 31
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 19 / 31
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 24 / 31

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Master 40+ 3 / 14
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Arun Kabir Men Cat 4/5 13 / 85
Adrian Servetnick Men Cat 4/5 30 / 85
Jack Butler Men Cat 4/5 43 / 85

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro123 2 / 4

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Christine Fort Women Master 40+ 11 / 16
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 1 / 15
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 6 / 15
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 12 / 15
Arun Kabir Men Cat 4/5 13 / 93
Nick Weigel Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 68

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 17
Nick Weigel Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 30
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 7 / 21
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Arun Kabir Men Cat 4/5 7 / 68

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Nick Weigel Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 46
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 6 / 22

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Erica Marano Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 23
Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Jennifer Minery Singlespeed Women 3 / 11
R. Michael Mckittrick Men 40+ (1-3) 9 / 17
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15
Kate Leppanen Women 4/5 22 / 30
Joshua Green Men 4 40+ 26 / 54

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Christine Fort Women Open Single Speed 3 / 8
Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Dana Prey Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 12
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 6 / 21
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Joshua Green Men Cat 5 17 / 28

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Shane Black-Macken Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 27 / 58
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 37 / 58
Dana Prey Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 13 / 35
Jenny Wojewoda Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 14 / 35
Valerie Tassinari Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 28 / 35
Jennifer Minery Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 29 / 35
Erica Marano Cat 4/5 Women 24 / 38
Kate Leppanen Cat 4/5 Women 31 / 38
Christine Fort Singlespeed Women 9 / 9

Deer Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Shane Black-Macken Men 1/2/3 Cat 8 / 28

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 5 / 10
Christine Fort Women Single Speed 7 / 11
Nick Weigel Men Single Speed 3 / 42
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 18 / 22

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 11
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 10
Dana Prey Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 11

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Nick Weigel Singlespeed Men 12 / 50
Shane Black-Macken Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 30
Dana Prey Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 29
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 29
Valerie Tassinari Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 29
R. Michael Mckittrick Men 40+ 14 / 35
Erica Marano Women 4/5 15 / 27
Kate Leppanen Women 4/5 21 / 27

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Erica Marano Women Open Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Jenny Wojewoda Women Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Open Cat 2/3/4 13 / 42
Shane Black-Macken Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 4 2019)

Jenny Wojewoda Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 45+ 6 / 27
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 35+ 4 / 9

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 58

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Men Non-Championship 2339 4 / 36

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Sara Bresnick Jedi Women 12 / 30
Jennifer Minery Jedi Women 21 / 30
Jennifer Minery Open Singlespeed Women 14 / 15
Erica Marano Beginner Women/U19 Girls 29 / 41

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat3 Open 9 / 19
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat3 Open 13 / 19
Erica Marano Women Open Cat4/5 17 / 18
Jenny Wojewoda Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 37
Shane Black-Macken Men Open Cat3 9 / 54
Alex Meier Men Open Cat3 50 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat3 Open 10 / 23
Erica Marano Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 29
Rebekka Westrick Women Open Cat4/5 23 / 29
Jenny Wojewoda Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Nick Weigel Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 52
Shane Black-Macken Men Open Cat3 7 / 77

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Jennifer Minery Zanconato Womens Singlespeed Open 3 / 8
Christine Fort Zanconato Womens Singlespeed Open 4 / 8
Jennifer Minery Elite Women 10 / 17
Dana Prey Elite Women 13 / 17
Kate Leppanen Novice Women 24 / 28

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro Open 20 / 26
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat3 Open 8 / 29

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Nick Weigel Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 27
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 11 / 41
Erica Marano Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 20
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 20

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Open Pro 21 / 28
Shane Black-Macken Men Open Cat3 6 / 52

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 3 8 / 68
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 65 / 68
Jenny Wojewoda Men Cat 3 66 / 68
Christine Fort Women Master 40+ 24 / 25
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 17 / 30
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 26 / 30
Julianne Tauscher Women Cat 3 28 / 30
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 30 / 30
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master/Junior 42 / 77

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Rebekka Westrick Women Open 11 / 15

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 3 5 / 72
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 69 / 72
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 19 / 31
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 21 / 31
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 25 / 31
Julianne Tauscher Women Cat 3 26 / 31
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master/Junior 24 / 83
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 31 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2 21 / 27
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2 26 / 27
Nick Weigel Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 65
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 65
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 65
Alex Meier Men Cat 2/3/4 63 / 65
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 5 / 11

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Julianne Tauscher WOMEN OPEN 6 / 8

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Pro 1/2/3 Men 4 / 12

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2 25 / 32
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 44
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 4 / 12

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Pro 1/2/3 Women 1 / 6

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Julianne Tauscher CAT345 Women 4 / 7

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 14
Shane Black-Macken Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 40
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 13 / 31
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 3/4 77 / 83
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 27 / 36

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Jeremy Saksik Men's Cat 4 16 / 28

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 13
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 14
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 14
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 23 / 41

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Jesse Lowe Men 4/5 28 / 60

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Nick Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Jennifer Minery Elite Women & Women 40+ 11 / 15
Christine Fort Zanconato Singlespeed Women 4 / 11
Jeremy Saksik Sport Men 47 / 68

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 71 / 82
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 73 / 82
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 15 / 33
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 21 / 33
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 26 / 33
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 49 / 105
Jesse Lowe Men Cat 4/5 47 / 95
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 78 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women UCI C 2 20 / 29
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 1 / 92
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 91 / 92
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 12 / 34
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 27 / 34
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 50 / 102
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 47 / 56
Jesse Lowe Men Cat 4/5 47 / 100
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 88 / 100

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7
Valerie Tassinari Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Jennifer Minery Women (SS Open) 3 / 8
Nick Weigel Men (SS Open) 6 / 37
Shane Black-Macken Men (SS Open) 7 / 37
Jennifer Minery Women 3 11 / 18
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2 7 / 12
Kate Leppanen Women 4/5 26 / 40
Erica Marano Women 4/5 28 / 40

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Jeremy Saksik Men's Cat 4 16 / 29

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 11
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Jeremy Saksik Men's Cat 4 21 / 32

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Jeremy Saksik Cat 3/4 (Men) 81 / 86
Joseph Oneil Cat 3/4 (Men) 83 / 86
Kate Leppanen Cat 4/5 (Women) 17 / 19
Jenny Wojewoda Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 9 / 31
Jennifer Minery Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 19 / 31
Valerie Tassinari Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 24 / 31
Shane Black-Macken Category 1/2/3 (Men) 20 / 53
Nick Weigel Category 1/2/3 (Men) 34 / 53

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Kate Leppanen WOMEN 4/5 7 / 8

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Zanconato Women Single Speed 3 / 4
Shane Black-Macken Zanconato Men Single Speed 4 / 14
Erica Marano Woman 4/5 6 / 7
Jenny Wojewoda Woman Pro 1/2/3 5 / 13
Shane Black-Macken Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 15

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Jeremy Saksik Men 4/5 Cat 21 / 37

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 66 / 67
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Jesse Lowe Men Cat 4 51 / 83
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4 54 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 13
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 999 / 15
Nick Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Singlespeed Men 9 / 47
Nick Weigel Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 42
Shane Black-Macken Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 42
Dana Prey Women 3/4 1 / 9
R. Michael Mckittrick Men 40+ (1-4) 11 / 41
Erica Marano Women 4/5 8 / 11

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 5 2018)

Julianne Tauscher B Race 21 / 40

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Singlespeed Open 3 / 7
Jenny Wojewoda Women Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Nick Weigel Men Open Cat 2/3/4 1 / 47
Shane Black-Macken Men Open Cat 2/3/4 2 / 47
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Open Cat 2/3/4 4 / 47
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Open Cat 1/2/3 31 / 19
Jeremy Saksik Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 25 / 27

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Kate Leppanen Woman 4/5 13 / 14
R. Michael Mckittrick Masters 45+ 3 / 28
R. Michael Mckittrick Masters 35+ 5 / 10

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Alex Meier Men Single Speed 3 / 10
Valerie Tassinari Men Single Speed 8 / 10
Jenny Wojewoda Men Fat Bike 28 / 32
Valerie Tassinari Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 15
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15
Christine Fort Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Jennifer Minery Open Singlespeed Women 2 / 13
Kate Leppanen Beginner Women 23 / 26
Jennifer Minery Jedi Women 16 / 27
Nick Weigel Killer B Men 61 / 62

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Jennifer Minery Cat 3 Women 5 / 23
Valerie Tassinari Cat 3 Women 21 / 23
Jenny Wojewoda UCI Elite Women 32 / 35
Sara Melikian UCI Elite Women 33 / 35

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Jenny Wojewoda UCI Elite Women 32 / 38
Sara Melikian UCI Elite Women 37 / 38
Nick Weigel Cat 3 Men 16 / 66
Jennifer Minery Cat 3 Women 11 / 24
Jeremy Saksik Cat 4/5 Men 89 / 120

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Kate Leppanen Novice Women 19 / 28
Jennifer Minery Elite Women 12 / 15

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Valerie Tassinari Women Open Cat3 15 / 16
Jenny Wojewoda Women Open Pro 25 / 27

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Nick Weigel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 58
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 16 / 63
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 19

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Christine Fort ELITE WOMEN 2 / 2
Jeremy Saksik NOVICE MEN 13 / 22

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Valerie Tassinari Cat 3 Women 16 / 21
Alex Meier Cat 3 Men 52 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2 33 / 35
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 6 / 20
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 12 / 20
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 77 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2 33 / 36
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 75 / 84
Christine Fort Men Cat 3 79 / 84
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 11 / 28
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 22 / 28
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 90 / 126

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45
Christine Fort Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 8
Nick Weigel Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 30
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 30

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Sara Melikian WOMENS Pro1-3 9 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 13 / 20
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 32

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Joseph Oneil Men Cat 3/4 72 / 84
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 19
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 22 / 39

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 21
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 14 / 33
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 999 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Jeremy Saksik Cat 4/5 (Men) 36 / 74

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Sara Melikian Open Women MTB Short Track 2 / 5
Jennifer Minery Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 13 / 19
Christine Fort Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 14 / 19
Sara Melikian Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 16 / 19
Nick Weigel Sport Men (aka 3/4) 3 / 85
Jeremy Saksik Sport Men (aka 3/4) 70 / 85
Joseph Oneil Sport Men (aka 3/4) 77 / 85
Jeremy Saksik Novice Men (aka 4/5) 40 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jenny Wojewoda Women UCI 24 / 27
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 22 / 96
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 17 / 25
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 71 / 109
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 97 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 21 / 107
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 76 / 107
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 23 / 32
R. Michael Mckittrick U19 Men/40+ Men 44 / 107
Jenny Wojewoda Women UCI 31 / 34
Sara Melikian Women UCI 33 / 34
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 63 / 72
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 67 / 118
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 77 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Jenny Wojewoda Women (Cat 1/2/3) 10 / 12
Nick Weigel Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 2 / 51
Kate Leppanen Women (Cat 4/5) 45 / 58
Jennifer Minery Women (Cat 3) 12 / 15

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Jeremy Saksik Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 35

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Valerie Tassinari Cat 4/5 Women 2 / 23
Kate Leppanen Cat 4/5 Women 21 / 23
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 29
Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 29
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 29
Jeremy Saksik Cat 4/5 Men 63 / 107
Nick Weigel Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 95
Alex Meier Cat 3/4 Men 67 / 95

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 8 / 9

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 66
Jeremy Saksik Men Open U40 Cat4/5 27 / 57
Joseph Oneil Men Open U40 Cat4/5 38 / 57

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Jeremy Saksik Men Open U40 Cat4/5 55 / 66
Joseph Oneil Men Open U40 Cat4/5 56 / 66
Sara Melikian Women Open Singlespee 1 / 3
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Masters 35+ 32 / 52

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 30
Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 30
Alex Meier Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 53
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4/5 2 / 23
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 101
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 2/3/4 85 / 101
Nick Weigel Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

David Goldberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 54 / 74
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 28
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 28 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Christine Fort Women Open Single Speed 6 / 8
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Open Master 45+ 16 / 47
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 45 / 69
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 32
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 17
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 37
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

R. Michael Mckittrick MASTERS 45+ 11 / 30
Sara Melikian WOMEN 123 8 / 9
Nick Weigel CAT 3/4 3 / 35

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Valerie Tassinari Beginner (Women) 1 / 28
Jennifer Minery Jedi (Women) 18 / 34
Jennifer Minery Singlespeed (Women) 10 / 20
Joseph Oneil Fat Bike (Open) 20 / 24
Alex Meier Killer B (Men) 36 / 84
Joseph Oneil Killer B (Men) 59 / 84

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 4 / 32
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4-5 125 / 125
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 20 / 40
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 39 / 40
Sara Melikian Women Pro Cat 1-23 33 / 35
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 61 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 7 / 34
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 21 / 45
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 41 / 45
Sara Melikian Women Pro Cat 1-23 36 / 38
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 34 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Nick Weigel Men 3/4/ECCC B 2 / 45

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Jeremy Saksik Novice Men (aka 4/5) 54 / 98

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Pro Open 35 / 39
Alex Meier Men Cat3 Open 63 / 64
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat4 Open 5 / 18

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Joseph Oneil Men Cat 3/4 64 / 67
Fiona Land Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 18
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 18

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Pro Open 42 / 45
Alex Meier Men Cat3 Open 69 / 79
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat4 Open 14 / 31

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2 36 / 40
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 29 / 75
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 59 / 75
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 25 / 45
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 9 / 49
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 71 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2 45 / 47
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 18 / 94
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 22 / 94
Christine Fort Men Cat 3 90 / 94
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 22 / 52
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 25 / 52
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 15 / 59
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 73 / 136

Cross in the Park (Nov 6 2016)

Craig Labadie Masters 40+ (Open) 17 / 20

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Jennifer Minery WOMEN CAT. 3/4 4 / 17
Austin Swinney MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 4/5 7 / 12
Jeremy Saksik CAT. 4/5 MEN 24 / 33

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Nick Weigel MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 12 / 19

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Jennifer Minery Women Open 8 / 19
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 31 / 47

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Nick Weigel MEN CAT 2/3/4 4 / 25

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 13
Austin Swinney Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 35
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 48 / 84
Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 4 / 42
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3/4 11 / 92
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 3/4 70 / 92

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Nick Weigel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 13 / 28
Austin Swinney Men Master 40+ 27 / 33
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Jennifer Minery Elite Women (Cat 1/2/3)* 7 / 9
Christine Fort Elite Women (Cat 1/2/3)* 8 / 9
Joseph Oneil Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 54 / 78
Valerie Tassinari Novice Women (Cat 4) 2 / 14
Jeremy Saksik NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 37 / 96

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Sara Melikian Women UCI 35 / 39
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 20 / 101
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 29 / 101
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 28 / 47
Austin Swinney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 86 / 103
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 98 / 103
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 19 / 68
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 37 / 90
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 79 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 34 / 100
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 100 / 100
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 13 / 53
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 47 / 109
Austin Swinney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 99 / 109
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 56 / 78
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 46 / 107
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 40 / 91
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 60 / 91
Sara Melikian Women UCI 42 / 42

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Nick Weigel Men cat 3/4 15 / 63
Joseph Oneil Men cat 3/4 61 / 63
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 9 / 12
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4 9 / 55

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 9 2016)

Craig Labadie Men Masters 40+ 10 / 10

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Alex Meier cat 3-4 86 / 94
Valerie Tassinari Cat 4 Women 6 / 23
Christine Fort Cat 1/2/3 Women 25 / 27
Joseph Oneil Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 110
Jeremy Saksik Cat 4/5 Men 62 / 110

West Falls Cyclocross (Oct 2 2016)

Craig Labadie Men Masters 40+ 3 / 4

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Pro-Cat 12 34 / 39
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4-5 24 / 78
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4-5 42 / 78
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4-5 52 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4-5 25 / 95
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4-5 56 / 95
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4-5 75 / 95
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 16 / 41
Sara Melikian Women Pro-Cat 12 33 / 33
Alex Meier Men Cat 2-3 42 / 121

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 10 / 35
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Alex Meier Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 116
Austin Swinney Men Cat 2/3/4 78 / 116
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 26 / 109
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 69 / 109

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Austin Swinney Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 999 / 83
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 23 / 50
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 38 / 50
Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 7 / 38

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Joseph Oneil Men Cat 3/4 40 / 53
Austin Swinney Men Cat 3/4 999 / 53
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 5

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Sara Melikian Women 3/4 2 / 21

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Fiona Land Women Cat 3 4 / 9
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 52
Austin Swinney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 46 / 52
Sally Annis Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Justin Bourgette Men 4/5 9 / 42
Joseph Oneil Men 4/5 22 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Cat 3 2 / 4
R. Michael Mckittrick MASTERS 35+ 6 / 15

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Valerie Tassinari Women Category 3/4 7 / 14

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Sally Annis Women Elite UCI 4 / 18

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Sally Annis Women Elite UCI 6 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Alex Meier Singlespeed Men 65 / 74
Alex Meier Killer B Men 6 / 94
Austin Swinney Killer B Men 40+ 29 / 80
Valerie Tassinari Beginner Women 16 / 37
Sally Annis Jedi Women 1 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 100 / 133

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 107 / 137
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 9 / 82

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Austin Swinney Masters Men 35+ 4/5 14 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 35 / 79
Sally Annis Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Justin Bourgette Men 4/5 13 / 47
Jeremy Saksik Men 4/5 32 / 47
Austin Swinney Men 4/5 35+ 20 / 73

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3 20 / 106
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 11 / 34
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 11 / 139
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 87 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3 20 / 101
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 5 / 44
Julianne Tauscher Women Cat 3 38 / 44
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 34 / 134
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 103 / 134

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3 / 4 9 / 25

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Dana Prey Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Alex Meier pro/1/2/3 men 40 / 51
Dana Prey Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 28
Nancy Labbe-giguere Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 28
Jeremy Saksik cat 4 5 60 / 98

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Austin Swinney Novice Men 24 / 86
Paul Tabor Novice Men 48 / 86
Jeremy Saksik Novice Men 58 / 86
Valerie Tassinari Beginner Women 8 / 21

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 3 / 73

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Austin Swinney Men (Cat 4/5) 31 / 107

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4-5 17 / 109
Dana Prey Women Cat 3-4 19 / 41
Alex Meier Men Cat 2-3 15 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4-5 38 / 146
Sally Annis Men 35+ Master Cat 123 75 / 96
Dana Prey Women Cat 3-4 6 / 46
Alex Meier Men Cat 2-3 37 / 133

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Jennifer Runo Women Single Speed 9 / 14

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Alex Meier Cat 1/2/3 Men 61 / 81
Valerie Tassinari Cat 4 Women 13 / 32
Sally Annis Cat 1/2/3 Women 10 / 33
Sara Bresnick Cat 1/2/3 Women 18 / 33
Austin Swinney cat 4/5 56 / 100
Justin Bourgette cat 4/5 65 / 100
Jeremy Saksik cat 4/5 82 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3 10 / 103
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 10 / 54
Jennifer Runo Women Cat 4 33 / 61
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 116
Austin Swinney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 116

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3 10 / 117
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 999 / 62
Jennifer Runo Women Cat 4 40 / 71
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 43 / 71
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 116
Austin Swinney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 63 / 116

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Alex Meier 2/3/4 Men 10 / 110
Austin Swinney 4/5 Men 32 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 83
Austin Swinney Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 83
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 15 / 34

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Jennifer Runo Zanconato single speed women 5 / 7

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Jennifer Runo Women Single Speed Open 5 / 7
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 62
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 6 / 65
Sara Bresnick Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Dana Prey Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Ella Raposo-sacks Beginner Women 32 / 35
Jennifer Runo Singlespeed Women 11 / 19
Ella Raposo-sacks Singlespeed Women 19 / 19
Alex Meier Singlespeed Men 54 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Ella Raposo-sacks Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 18 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Ella Raposo-sacks Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 6 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Alex Meier Cat 3 Men 18 / 59

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Alex Meier Cat 3 Men 5 / 55

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jennifer Runo Single Speed Women 3 / 5

West Pennsylginia Cyclocross (Nov 22 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 4 3 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 42 / 94
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 3/4 57 / 94

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Jennifer Runo Singlespeed Open 37 / 37
Christine Fort WOMEN PRO-CATEGORY 3 10 / 12

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 15 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 4 4 / 11

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Ella Raposo-sacks Women Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Jennifer Runo Zanconato SS CX Trophy Series 24 / 25

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 34 / 39
Alex Meier Men 3 14 / 103
Dana Prey Women 3 8 / 35
Jennifer Runo Women 4 44 / 55

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 35 / 41
Jennifer Runo Women 4 36 / 51
Ella Raposo-sacks Women 4 44 / 51
Dana Prey Women 3 8 / 35
Justin Bourgette Men 4/5 50 / 137

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women singlespeed 7 / 10
Dana Prey Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Alex Meier Men pro/1/2/3 27 / 41
Justin Bourgette Men cat 3/4 39 / 88

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik W3/4 6 / 15
Jill Meyer W3/4 13 / 15
Stefanie Sydlik W1/2/3 4 / 4

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 17 / 61
Alex Meier Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women singlespeed 10 / 13
Stefanie Sydlik Women cat 4 6 / 38

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 55 / 62
Dana Prey Women 3/4 20 / 110
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 46 / 110
Jennifer Runo Women 3/4 92 / 110
Alex Meier Cat 2/3 Men 39 / 136
Justin Bourgette Cat 4/5 Men 36 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Justin Bourgette Cat 4/5 Men 40 / 159
Alex Meier Cat 2/3 Men 35 / 145
Dana Prey Women 3/4 19 / 114
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 34 / 114
Jennifer Runo Women 3/4 96 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Christine Fort Cat 1/2/3 Women 22 / 37
Dana Prey Cat 1/2/3 Women 34 / 37
Lauren Leclaire Cat 1/2/3 Women 35 / 37
Justin Bourgette Cat 4/5 26 / 93
Alex Meier cat 3 9 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women Cat 4 42 / 68
Christine Fort Women Pro/Cat Open 48 / 55
Justin Bourgette Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 108
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 15 / 50
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3 18 / 50
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 31 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women Cat 4 53 / 78
Ella Raposo-sacks Women Cat 4 67 / 78
Christine Fort Women Pro/Cat Open 50 / 58
Justin Bourgette Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 107
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 16 / 63
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3 62 / 63
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 18 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Alex Meier Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 53
Ella Raposo-sacks 4 Women 21 / 30
Lauren Leclaire Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 30

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women Open Single Speed 8 / 10
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 3 / 55
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Jennifer Runo women singlespeed 4 / 6

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Dana Prey Women Cat 3/4 3 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women Cat 3/4 43 / 50
Julianne Tauscher Women Elite UCI 50 / 53

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3 4 / 48

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women CAT 3/4 49 / 55
Julianne Tauscher Women Elite UCI 45 / 49

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

The Unicorn Category: Jedi Women 24 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 27 / 31
Cosmo Catalano 3 Men 21 / 74
Jennifer Runo 3/4 Women 40 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 28 / 33
Cosmo Catalano 3 Men 19 / 83
Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 12 / 46
Jennifer Runo 3/4 Women 41 / 46

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Zachary Labry Men 3 53 / 58

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 28 / 33
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 4 / 58
Zachary Labry Men 3 43 / 58
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 21 / 53

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Christine Fort Elite Women 1-3 7 / 8
Cosmo Catalano 3 Men 10 / 57
Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 7 / 34
Lauren Leclaire 3/4 Women 8 / 34

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Jennifer Runo Women Cat 3/4 19 / 20

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Jennifer Runo Women Cat 3/4 20 / 26

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Ella Raposo-sacks 3/4 Women 49 / 67
Jennifer Runo 3/4 Women 53 / 67

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Justin Bourgette Men's Cat 4/5 10 / 39

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Justin Bourgette Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 18 / 67
Ella Raposo-sacks Women's CAT 3/4 p/b Osmo 11 / 12

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Dana Prey Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Ella Raposo-sacks WOMEN CAT 4 20 / 22
Justin Bourgette MEN CAT 4 14 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Christine Fort Women UCI Elite 29 / 34
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3/4 11 / 75
Dana Prey Women Cat 3/4 12 / 75
Jennifer Runo Women Cat 3/4 64 / 75
Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 3 6 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Dana Prey Women 3/4 12 / 82
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 18 / 82
Jennifer Runo Women 3/4 65 / 82
Ella Raposo-sacks Women 3/4 66 / 82
Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 29 / 35
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 12 / 125

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Christine Fort WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 15 / 19
Justin Bourgette MEN CAT 3/4 52 / 85
Ella Raposo-sacks WOMEN CAT 3/4 26 / 27

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Christine Fort Women 1/2/3 17 / 23

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Cosmo Catalano Category 3 Men - Sunday 5 / 19

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Cosmo Catalano Category 3 Men - Saturday 8 / 20

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Ella Raposo-sacks Women (cat 4) 35 / 41
Christine Fort Women (Cat 1/2/3) 11 / 22
Julianne Tauscher Women (Cat 1/2/3) 14 / 22

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Christine Fort WOMENS OPEN 5 / 8

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Cosmo Catalano CAT 3 40 / 159
Dana Prey 3/4W 15 / 135
Lauren Leclaire 3/4W 17 / 135
Julianne Tauscher 3/4W 62 / 135
Jennifer Runo 3/4W 79 / 135

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Lauren Leclaire 3/4W 15 / 134
Julianne Tauscher 3/4W 42 / 134
Jennifer Runo 3/4W 90 / 134
Ella Raposo-sacks 3/4W 103 / 134
Cosmo Catalano CAT 3 22 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Allison Palmgren Cat 4 Women 20 / 31
Christine Fort Cat 1/2/3 Women 15 / 34
Lauren Leclaire Cat 1/2/3 Women 20 / 34

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Christine Fort Women UCI Elite 46 / 55
Dana Prey Women Cat 3/4 13 / 86
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3/4 23 / 86
Jennifer Runo Women Cat 3/4 69 / 86
Ella Raposo-sacks Women Cat 3/4 80 / 86
Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 3 24 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Christine Fort Women UCI Elite 49 / 55
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3/4 29 / 96
Julianne Tauscher Women Cat 3/4 30 / 96
Dana Prey Women Cat 3/4 55 / 96
Jennifer Runo Women Cat 3/4 82 / 96
Ella Raposo-sacks Women Cat 3/4 87 / 96
Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 3 79 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Dana Prey Women's Open* 13 / 23

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Christine Fort Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 15
Ella Raposo-sacks 3/4 Women 31 / 39

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Dana Prey 3/4 Women 4 / 26
Lauren Leclaire 3/4 Women 18 / 26
Ella Raposo-sacks 3/4 Women 25 / 26

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Christine Fort Elite Women 1-3 8 / 12
Zachary Labry 3 Men 31 / 41
Colin Reuter Single Speed Men 3 / 17

SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Cosmo Catalano Men A 19 / 21

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Christine Fort Open Women 4 / 9

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 7 / 12

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Anna Barensfeld Category: Jedi Women 8 / 37
Xtina Flow Singlespeed Women 1 / 10
Colin Reuter Category: Jedi Men 33 / 67
Cosmo Catalano Category: Jedi Men 41 / 67
Zachary Labry Category: Jedi Men 56 / 67
Zachary Labry Singlespeed Men 20 / 53

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 9 / 15

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 25 / 38
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 10 / 34
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 14 / 34
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 18 / 34
Cosmo Catalano 3 Men 5 / 77
Zachary Labry 3 Men 34 / 77

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 21 / 48
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 11 / 35
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 13 / 35
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 18 / 35
Cosmo Catalano 3 Men 17 / 86
Zachary Labry 3 Men 72 / 86

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 23 / 41
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 13 / 29
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 14 / 29
Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 27 / 29
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 53 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 39 / 42
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 9 / 33
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 13 / 33
Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 29 / 33
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 16 / 81
Zachary Labry Men 3 78 / 81

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Brittlee Bowman Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 19

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Greg Whitney Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 52
Anna Barensfeld Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 23

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Cosmo Catalano Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 19 / 47
Brittlee Bowman Women's Category 1,2,3 p\b Thule 1 / 13

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Colin Reuter Category 1/2/3 Men 7 / 34
Christine Fort Women Category 1/2/3 10 / 17

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Zachary Labry Men Cat 2/3 49 / 96
Brittlee Bowman Women Pro/Cat 1 26 / 48

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Colin Reuter Men Cat. 1-3 9 / 24
Christine Fort Women Cat. 1-3 10 / 20
Cosmo Catalano Men Cat. 3-4 4 / 43

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Zachary Labry Men Cat 2/3 23 / 101
Brittlee Bowman Women Pro/Cat 1 25 / 48

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 1-3 15 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 37 / 65
Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 53 / 65
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 4 / 36
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 10 / 36
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 16 / 36
Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 31 / 36
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 7 / 126

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 34 / 66
Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 52 / 66
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 3 / 34
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 6 / 34
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 11 / 34
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 4 / 124

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Sally Annis Womens 1/2/3 4 / 23

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 5 / 22

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2 12 / 47
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 3 4 / 67
Zachary Labry Men Cat 3 15 / 67

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Christine Fort ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 32 / 35

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 22 / 33
Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 28 / 33
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 4 / 17
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 6 / 17
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 4 / 36

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 21 / 29
Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 29 / 29
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 2 / 16
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 5 / 16
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 10 / 39
Zachary Labry Men 3 17 / 39
Kristina Donehew Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 20 / 39

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Colin Reuter MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 6 / 58
Zachary Labry MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 36 / 58

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Christine Fort Women's 123 7 / 8
Colin Reuter Men's 123 2 / 22
Cosmo Catalano Men's 123 6 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 12 / 41
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 13 / 41
Cosmo Catalano Cat 3 Men 9 / 101
Zachary Labry Cat 3 Men 40 / 101

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 20 / 46
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 21 / 46
Cosmo Catalano Cat 3 Men 16 / 123
Zachary Labry Cat 3 Men 55 / 123

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Anna Barensfeld Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 21
Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 3 38 / 76

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Cosmo Catalano Men 3 13 / 103
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 18 / 48
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 25 / 48
Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 42 / 48
Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 42 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Kristina Donehew Women 3/4 25 / 87
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 18 / 120
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 19 / 52
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 23 / 52
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 27 / 52
Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 47 / 52
Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 67 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Colin Reuter Men's P/1/2/3* 11 / 40
Anna Barensfeld Women's Open* 6 / 22

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 6 / 32

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Anna Barensfeld Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 20
Sally Annis Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 20
Christine Fort Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 20

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Anna Barensfeld Women Open 3 / 25

Supercross Baden (Sep 16 2012)

Brittlee Bowman Elite Women 13 / 19

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 30 / 44
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 5 / 25
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 12 / 63

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Anna Barensfeld WOMEN OPEN 1 / 17
Christine Fort WOMEN OPEN 2 / 17

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 4 / 23
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 6 / 68

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Christine Fort Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 12

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Janine Mcguire Amateur Women 68 / 78

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Allison Palmgren Cat 4 Women 20 / 28
Sara Bresnick Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 28

Busiest Racers

in last months
Christine Fort 61
Alex Meier 60
Jennifer Minery 56
Jeremy Saksik 50
R. Michael Mckittrick 44
Dana Prey 42
Jenny Wojewoda 42
Valerie Tassinari 41
Nick Weigel 39
Cosmo Catalano 34
Jennifer Runo 32
Kate Leppanen 32
Justin Bourgette 31
Sara Melikian 29
Joseph Oneil 25
Shane Black-Macken 25
Brittlee Bowman 21
Erica Marano 21
Colin Reuter 19
Ella Raposo-sacks 19
Austin Swinney 19
Sally Annis 18
Anna Barensfeld 17
Julianne Tauscher 15
Zachary Labry 15
Lauren Leclaire 15
Fiona Land 10
Stefanie Sydlik 6
Arun Kabir 5
Greg Whitney 5
Jesse Lowe 4
Sara Bresnick 4
Joshua Green 4
Adrian Servetnick 3
Jack Butler 3
Craig Labadie 3
Kristina Donehew 2
Allison Palmgren 2
Rebekka Westrick 2
Kaitlyn Agnew 2
Cochran Patrick 1
The Unicorn 1
Xtina Flow 1
Paul Tabor 1
Janine Mcguire 1
Nancy Labbe-giguere 1
Jill Meyer 1
David Goldberg 1