Log In

Team Overview: pedalpowertraining.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Men Non-Championship 2339 4 / 36

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Sara Bresnick Jedi Women 12 / 30
Jennifer Minery Jedi Women 21 / 30
Jennifer Minery Open Singlespeed Women 14 / 15
Erica Marano Beginner Women/U19 Girls 29 / 41

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat3 Open 9 / 19
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat3 Open 13 / 19
Erica Marano Women Open Cat4/5 17 / 18
Jenny Wojewoda Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 37
Shane Black-Macken Men Open Cat3 9 / 54
Alex Meier Men Open Cat3 50 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat3 Open 10 / 23
Erica Marano Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 29
Rebekka Westrick Women Open Cat4/5 23 / 29
Jenny Wojewoda Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Nick Weigel Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 52
Shane Black-Macken Men Open Cat3 7 / 77

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Jennifer Minery Zanconato Womens Singlespeed Open 3 / 8
Christine Fort Zanconato Womens Singlespeed Open 4 / 8
Jennifer Minery Elite Women 10 / 17
Dana Prey Elite Women 13 / 17
Kate Leppanen Novice Women 24 / 28

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro Open 20 / 26
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat3 Open 8 / 29

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Nick Weigel Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 27
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 11 / 41
Erica Marano Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 20
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 20

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Open Pro 21 / 28
Shane Black-Macken Men Open Cat3 6 / 52

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 3 8 / 68
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 65 / 68
Jenny Wojewoda Men Cat 3 66 / 68
Christine Fort Women Master 40+ 24 / 25
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 17 / 30
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 26 / 30
Julianne Tauscher Women Cat 3 28 / 30
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 30 / 30
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master/Junior 42 / 77

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Rebekka Westrick Women Open 11 / 15

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 3 5 / 72
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 69 / 72
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 19 / 31
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 21 / 31
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 25 / 31
Julianne Tauscher Women Cat 3 26 / 31
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master/Junior 24 / 83
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 31 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2 21 / 27
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2 26 / 27
Nick Weigel Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 65
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 65
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 65
Alex Meier Men Cat 2/3/4 63 / 65
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 5 / 11

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Julianne Tauscher WOMEN OPEN 6 / 8

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Pro 1/2/3 Men 4 / 12

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2 25 / 32
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 44
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 4 / 12

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Pro 1/2/3 Women 1 / 6

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Julianne Tauscher CAT345 Women 4 / 7

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 14
Shane Black-Macken Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 40
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 13 / 31
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 3/4 77 / 83
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 27 / 36

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Jeremy Saksik Men's Cat 4 16 / 28

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 13
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 14
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 14
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 23 / 41

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Jesse Lowe Men 4/5 28 / 60

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Nick Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Jennifer Minery Elite Women & Women 40+ 11 / 15
Christine Fort Zanconato Singlespeed Women 4 / 11
Jeremy Saksik Sport Men 47 / 68

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 71 / 82
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 73 / 82
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 15 / 33
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 21 / 33
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 26 / 33
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 49 / 105
Jesse Lowe Men Cat 4/5 47 / 95
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 78 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women UCI C 2 20 / 29
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 1 / 92
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 91 / 92
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 12 / 34
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 27 / 34
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 50 / 102
Erica Marano Women Cat 4/5 47 / 56
Jesse Lowe Men Cat 4/5 47 / 100
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 88 / 100

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7
Valerie Tassinari Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Jennifer Minery Women (SS Open) 3 / 8
Nick Weigel Men (SS Open) 6 / 37
Shane Black-Macken Men (SS Open) 7 / 37
Jennifer Minery Women 3 11 / 18
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2 7 / 12
Kate Leppanen Women 4/5 26 / 40
Erica Marano Women 4/5 28 / 40

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Jeremy Saksik Men's Cat 4 16 / 29

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 11
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Jeremy Saksik Men's Cat 4 21 / 32

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Jeremy Saksik Cat 3/4 (Men) 81 / 86
Joseph Oneil Cat 3/4 (Men) 83 / 86
Kate Leppanen Cat 4/5 (Women) 17 / 19
Jenny Wojewoda Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 9 / 31
Jennifer Minery Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 19 / 31
Valerie Tassinari Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 24 / 31
Shane Black-Macken Category 1/2/3 (Men) 20 / 53
Nick Weigel Category 1/2/3 (Men) 34 / 53

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Kate Leppanen WOMEN 4/5 7 / 8

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Jenny Wojewoda Zanconato Women Single Speed 3 / 4
Shane Black-Macken Zanconato Men Single Speed 4 / 14
Erica Marano Woman 4/5 6 / 7
Jenny Wojewoda Woman Pro 1/2/3 5 / 13
Shane Black-Macken Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 15

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Jeremy Saksik Men 4/5 Cat 21 / 37

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 66 / 67
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Jesse Lowe Men Cat 4 51 / 83
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4 54 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 13
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 999 / 15
Nick Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Shane Black-Macken Singlespeed Men 9 / 47
Nick Weigel Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 42
Shane Black-Macken Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 42
Dana Prey Women 3/4 1 / 9
R. Michael Mckittrick Men 40+ (1-4) 11 / 41
Erica Marano Women 4/5 8 / 11

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 5 2018)

Julianne Tauscher B Race 21 / 40

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Nick Weigel Men 2/3/4 1 / 47
Shane Black-Macken Men 2/3/4 2 / 47
R. Michael Mckittrick Men 2/3/4 4 / 47
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 18
Jeremy Saksik Men 4 25 / 27
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Jenny Wojewoda Singlespeed Women 3 / 7

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Kate Leppanen Woman 4/5 13 / 14
R. Michael Mckittrick Masters 45+ 3 / 28
R. Michael Mckittrick Masters 35+ 5 / 10

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Alex Meier Men Single Speed 3 / 10
Valerie Tassinari Men Single Speed 8 / 10
Jenny Wojewoda Men Fat Bike 28 / 32
Valerie Tassinari Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 15
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15
Christine Fort Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Jennifer Minery Open Singlespeed Women 2 / 13
Kate Leppanen Beginner Women 23 / 26
Jennifer Minery Jedi Women 16 / 27
Nick Weigel Killer B Men 61 / 62

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Jennifer Minery Cat 3 Women 5 / 23
Valerie Tassinari Cat 3 Women 21 / 23
Jenny Wojewoda UCI Elite Women 32 / 35
Sara Melikian UCI Elite Women 33 / 35

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Jenny Wojewoda UCI Elite Women 32 / 38
Sara Melikian UCI Elite Women 37 / 38
Nick Weigel Cat 3 Men 16 / 66
Jennifer Minery Cat 3 Women 11 / 24
Jeremy Saksik Cat 4/5 Men 89 / 120

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Kate Leppanen Novice Women 19 / 28
Jennifer Minery Elite Women 12 / 15

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Valerie Tassinari Women Open Cat3 15 / 16
Jenny Wojewoda Women Open Pro 25 / 27

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Nick Weigel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 58
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 16 / 63
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 19

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Christine Fort ELITE WOMEN 2 / 2
Jeremy Saksik NOVICE MEN 13 / 22

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Valerie Tassinari Cat 3 Women 16 / 21
Alex Meier Cat 3 Men 52 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2 33 / 35
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 6 / 20
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 12 / 20
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 77 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2 33 / 36
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 75 / 84
Christine Fort Men Cat 3 79 / 84
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 11 / 28
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3 22 / 28
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 90 / 126

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45
Christine Fort Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 8
Nick Weigel Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 30
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 30

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Sara Melikian WOMENS Pro1-3 9 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 13 / 20
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 32

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Joseph Oneil Men Cat 3/4 72 / 84
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 19
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 22 / 39

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 21
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Master 40+ 14 / 33
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 999 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Jeremy Saksik Cat 4/5 (Men) 36 / 74

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Sara Melikian Open Women MTB Short Track 2 / 5
Jennifer Minery Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 13 / 19
Christine Fort Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 14 / 19
Sara Melikian Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 16 / 19
Nick Weigel Sport Men (aka 3/4) 3 / 85
Jeremy Saksik Sport Men (aka 3/4) 70 / 85
Joseph Oneil Sport Men (aka 3/4) 77 / 85
Jeremy Saksik Novice Men (aka 4/5) 40 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jenny Wojewoda Women UCI 24 / 27
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 22 / 96
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 17 / 25
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 71 / 109
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 97 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 21 / 107
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 76 / 107
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 23 / 32
R. Michael Mckittrick U19 Men/40+ Men 44 / 107
Jenny Wojewoda Women UCI 31 / 34
Sara Melikian Women UCI 33 / 34
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 63 / 72
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 67 / 118
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 77 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Jenny Wojewoda Women (Cat 1/2/3) 10 / 12
Nick Weigel Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 2 / 51
Kate Leppanen Women (Cat 4/5) 45 / 58
Jennifer Minery Women (Cat 3) 12 / 15

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Jeremy Saksik Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 35

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Valerie Tassinari Cat 4/5 Women 2 / 23
Kate Leppanen Cat 4/5 Women 21 / 23
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 29
Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 29
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 29
Jeremy Saksik Cat 4/5 Men 63 / 107
Nick Weigel Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 95
Alex Meier Cat 3/4 Men 67 / 95

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 8 / 9

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 66
Jeremy Saksik Men Open U40 Cat4/5 27 / 57
Joseph Oneil Men Open U40 Cat4/5 38 / 57

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Jeremy Saksik Men Open U40 Cat4/5 55 / 66
Joseph Oneil Men Open U40 Cat4/5 56 / 66
Sara Melikian Women Open Singlespee 1 / 3
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Masters 35+ 32 / 52

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 30
Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 30
Alex Meier Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 53
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4/5 2 / 23
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 101
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 2/3/4 85 / 101
Nick Weigel Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

David Goldberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 54 / 74
Kate Leppanen Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 28
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 28 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Christine Fort Women Open Single Speed 6 / 8
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Open Master 45+ 16 / 47
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 45 / 69
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 32
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Kate Leppanen Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 17
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 37
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

R. Michael Mckittrick MASTERS 45+ 11 / 30
Sara Melikian WOMEN 123 8 / 9
Nick Weigel CAT 3/4 3 / 35

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Valerie Tassinari Beginner (Women) 1 / 28
Jennifer Minery Jedi (Women) 18 / 34
Jennifer Minery Singlespeed (Women) 10 / 20
Joseph Oneil Fat Bike (Open) 20 / 24
Alex Meier Killer B (Men) 36 / 84
Joseph Oneil Killer B (Men) 59 / 84

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 4 / 32
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4-5 125 / 125
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 20 / 40
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 39 / 40
Sara Melikian Women Pro Cat 1-23 33 / 35
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 61 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 7 / 34
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 21 / 45
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 41 / 45
Sara Melikian Women Pro Cat 1-23 36 / 38
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 34 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Nick Weigel Men 3/4/ECCC B 2 / 45

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Jeremy Saksik Novice Men (aka 4/5) 54 / 98

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Pro Open 35 / 39
Alex Meier Men Cat3 Open 63 / 64
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat4 Open 5 / 18

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Joseph Oneil Men Cat 3/4 64 / 67
Fiona Land Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 18
Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 18

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Pro Open 42 / 45
Alex Meier Men Cat3 Open 69 / 79
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat4 Open 14 / 31

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2 36 / 40
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 29 / 75
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 59 / 75
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 25 / 45
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 9 / 49
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 71 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2 45 / 47
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 18 / 94
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 22 / 94
Christine Fort Men Cat 3 90 / 94
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 22 / 52
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 25 / 52
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 15 / 59
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 73 / 136

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Jennifer Minery WOMEN CAT. 3/4 4 / 17
Austin Swinney MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 4/5 7 / 12
Jeremy Saksik CAT. 4/5 MEN 24 / 33

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Nick Weigel MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 12 / 19

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Jennifer Minery Women Open 8 / 19
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 31 / 47

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Nick Weigel MEN CAT 2/3/4 4 / 25

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 13
Austin Swinney Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 35
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 48 / 84
Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 4 / 42
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3/4 11 / 92
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 3/4 70 / 92

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Nick Weigel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Austin Swinney Men Master 40+ 27 / 33
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Jennifer Minery Elite Women (Cat 1/2/3)* 7 / 9
Christine Fort Elite Women (Cat 1/2/3)* 8 / 9
Joseph Oneil Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 54 / 78
Valerie Tassinari Novice Women (Cat 4) 2 / 14
Jeremy Saksik NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 37 / 96

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Sara Melikian Women UCI 35 / 39
Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 20 / 101
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 29 / 101
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 28 / 47
Austin Swinney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 86 / 103
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 98 / 103
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 19 / 68
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 37 / 90
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 79 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Nick Weigel Men Cat 3 34 / 100
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 100 / 100
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 13 / 53
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 47 / 109
Austin Swinney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 99 / 109
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 56 / 78
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 46 / 107
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 40 / 91
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 60 / 91
Sara Melikian Women UCI 42 / 42

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Nick Weigel Men cat 3/4 15 / 63
Joseph Oneil Men cat 3/4 61 / 63
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 9 / 12
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4 9 / 55

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Alex Meier cat 3-4 86 / 94
Valerie Tassinari Cat 4 Women 6 / 23
Christine Fort Cat 1/2/3 Women 25 / 27
Joseph Oneil Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 110
Jeremy Saksik Cat 4/5 Men 62 / 110

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Pro-Cat 12 34 / 39
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4-5 24 / 78
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4-5 42 / 78
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4-5 52 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4-5 25 / 95
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4-5 56 / 95
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4-5 75 / 95
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 16 / 41
Sara Melikian Women Pro-Cat 12 33 / 33
Alex Meier Men Cat 2-3 42 / 121

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 10 / 35
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Alex Meier Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 116
Austin Swinney Men Cat 2/3/4 78 / 116
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 26 / 109
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 69 / 109

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Austin Swinney Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 999 / 83
Joseph Oneil Men Cat 4/5 23 / 50
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 38 / 50
Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 7 / 38

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Joseph Oneil Men Cat 3/4 40 / 53
Austin Swinney Men Cat 3/4 999 / 53
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 5

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Sara Melikian Women 3/4 2 / 21

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Fiona Land Women Cat 3 4 / 9
R. Michael Mckittrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 52
Austin Swinney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 46 / 52
Sally Annis Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Justin Bourgette Men 4/5 9 / 42
Joseph Oneil Men 4/5 22 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Sara Melikian Women Cat 3 2 / 4
R. Michael Mckittrick MASTERS 35+ 6 / 15

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Valerie Tassinari Women Category 3/4 7 / 14

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Sally Annis Women Elite UCI 4 / 18

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Sally Annis Women Elite UCI 6 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Alex Meier Singlespeed Men 65 / 74
Alex Meier Killer B Men 6 / 94
Austin Swinney Killer B Men 40+ 29 / 80
Valerie Tassinari Beginner Women 16 / 37
Sally Annis Jedi Women 1 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 100 / 133

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 107 / 137
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 9 / 82

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Austin Swinney Masters Men 35+ 4/5 14 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 35 / 79
Sally Annis Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Justin Bourgette Men 4/5 13 / 47
Jeremy Saksik Men 4/5 32 / 47
Austin Swinney Men 4/5 35+ 20 / 73

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3 20 / 106
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 11 / 34
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 11 / 139
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 87 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3 20 / 101
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 5 / 44
Julianne Tauscher Women Cat 3 38 / 44
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 34 / 134
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 103 / 134

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3 / 4 9 / 25

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Dana Prey Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Alex Meier pro/1/2/3 men 40 / 51
Dana Prey Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 28
Jeremy Saksik cat 4 5 60 / 98

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Austin Swinney Novice Men 24 / 86
Paul Tabor Novice Men 48 / 86
Jeremy Saksik Novice Men 58 / 86
Valerie Tassinari Beginner Women 8 / 21

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 3 / 73

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Austin Swinney Men (Cat 4/5) 31 / 107

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4-5 17 / 109
Dana Prey Women Cat 3-4 19 / 41
Alex Meier Men Cat 2-3 15 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4-5 38 / 146
Sally Annis Men 35+ Master Cat 123 75 / 96
Dana Prey Women Cat 3-4 6 / 46
Alex Meier Men Cat 2-3 37 / 133

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Jennifer Runo Women Single Speed 9 / 14

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Alex Meier Cat 1/2/3 Men 61 / 81
Valerie Tassinari Cat 4 Women 13 / 32
Sally Annis Cat 1/2/3 Women 10 / 33
Sara Bresnick Cat 1/2/3 Women 18 / 33
Austin Swinney cat 4/5 56 / 100
Justin Bourgette cat 4/5 65 / 100
Jeremy Saksik cat 4/5 82 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3 10 / 103
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 10 / 54
Jennifer Runo Women Cat 4 33 / 61
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 116
Austin Swinney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 116

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3 10 / 117
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 999 / 62
Jennifer Runo Women Cat 4 40 / 71
Valerie Tassinari Women Cat 4 43 / 71
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 116
Austin Swinney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 63 / 116

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Alex Meier 2/3/4 Men 10 / 110
Austin Swinney 4/5 Men 32 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 83
Austin Swinney Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 83
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 15 / 34

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Jennifer Runo Zanconato single speed women 5 / 7

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Jennifer Runo Women Single Speed Open 5 / 7
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 62
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 6 / 65
Sara Bresnick Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Dana Prey Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Ella Raposo-sacks Beginner Women 32 / 35
Jennifer Runo Singlespeed Women 11 / 19
Ella Raposo-sacks Singlespeed Women 19 / 19
Alex Meier Singlespeed Men 54 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Ella Raposo-sacks Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 18 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Ella Raposo-sacks Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 6 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Alex Meier Cat 3 Men 18 / 59

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Alex Meier Cat 3 Men 5 / 55

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jennifer Runo Single Speed Women 3 / 5

West Pennsylginia Cyclocross (Nov 22 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 4 3 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 42 / 94
Justin Bourgette Men Cat 3/4 57 / 94

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Jennifer Runo Singlespeed Open 37 / 37
Christine Fort WOMEN PRO-CATEGORY 3 10 / 12

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 15 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Cat 4 4 / 11

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Ella Raposo-sacks Women Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Alex Meier Men Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Jennifer Runo Zanconato SS CX Trophy Series 24 / 25

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 34 / 39
Alex Meier Men 3 14 / 103
Dana Prey Women 3 8 / 35
Jennifer Runo Women 4 44 / 55

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 35 / 41
Jennifer Runo Women 4 36 / 51
Ella Raposo-sacks Women 4 44 / 51
Dana Prey Women 3 8 / 35
Justin Bourgette Men 4/5 50 / 137

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women singlespeed 7 / 10
Dana Prey Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Alex Meier Men pro/1/2/3 27 / 41
Justin Bourgette Men cat 3/4 39 / 88

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Stefanie Sydlik W3/4 6 / 15
Jill Meyer W3/4 13 / 15
Stefanie Sydlik W1/2/3 4 / 4

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Justin Bourgette Men Cat 4/5 17 / 61
Alex Meier Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women singlespeed 10 / 13
Stefanie Sydlik Women cat 4 6 / 38

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 55 / 62
Dana Prey Women 3/4 20 / 110
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 46 / 110
Jennifer Runo Women 3/4 92 / 110
Alex Meier Cat 2/3 Men 39 / 136
Justin Bourgette Cat 4/5 Men 36 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Justin Bourgette Cat 4/5 Men 40 / 159
Alex Meier Cat 2/3 Men 35 / 145
Dana Prey Women 3/4 19 / 114
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 34 / 114
Jennifer Runo Women 3/4 96 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Christine Fort Cat 1/2/3 Women 22 / 37
Dana Prey Cat 1/2/3 Women 34 / 37
Lauren Leclaire Cat 1/2/3 Women 35 / 37
Justin Bourgette Cat 4/5 26 / 93
Alex Meier cat 3 9 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women Cat 4 42 / 68
Christine Fort Women Pro/Cat Open 48 / 55
Justin Bourgette Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 108
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 15 / 50
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3 18 / 50
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 31 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women Cat 4 53 / 78
Ella Raposo-sacks Women Cat 4 67 / 78
Christine Fort Women Pro/Cat Open 50 / 58
Justin Bourgette Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 107
Dana Prey Women Cat 3 16 / 63
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3 62 / 63
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 18 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Alex Meier Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 53
Ella Raposo-sacks 4 Women 21 / 30
Lauren Leclaire Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 30

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women Open Single Speed 8 / 10
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 3 / 55
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Jennifer Runo women singlespeed 4 / 6

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Dana Prey Women Cat 3/4 3 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women Cat 3/4 43 / 50
Julianne Tauscher Women Elite UCI 50 / 53

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Alex Meier Men Cat 3 4 / 48

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Jennifer Runo Women CAT 3/4 49 / 55
Julianne Tauscher Women Elite UCI 45 / 49

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

The Unicorn Category: Jedi Women 24 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 27 / 31
Cosmo Catalano 3 Men 21 / 74
Jennifer Runo 3/4 Women 40 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 28 / 33
Cosmo Catalano 3 Men 19 / 83
Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 12 / 46
Jennifer Runo 3/4 Women 41 / 46

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Zachary Labry Men 3 53 / 58

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 28 / 33
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 4 / 58
Zachary Labry Men 3 43 / 58
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 21 / 53

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Christine Fort Elite Women 1-3 7 / 8
Cosmo Catalano 3 Men 10 / 57
Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 7 / 34
Lauren Leclaire 3/4 Women 8 / 34

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Jennifer Runo Women Cat 3/4 19 / 20

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Jennifer Runo Women Cat 3/4 20 / 26

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Ella Raposo-sacks 3/4 Women 49 / 67
Jennifer Runo 3/4 Women 53 / 67

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Justin Bourgette Men's Cat 4/5 10 / 39

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Justin Bourgette Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 18 / 67
Ella Raposo-sacks Women's CAT 3/4 p/b Osmo 11 / 12

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Dana Prey Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Ella Raposo-sacks WOMEN CAT 4 20 / 22
Justin Bourgette MEN CAT 4 14 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Christine Fort Women UCI Elite 29 / 34
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3/4 11 / 75
Dana Prey Women Cat 3/4 12 / 75
Jennifer Runo Women Cat 3/4 64 / 75
Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 3 6 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Dana Prey Women 3/4 12 / 82
Lauren Leclaire Women 3/4 18 / 82
Jennifer Runo Women 3/4 65 / 82
Ella Raposo-sacks Women 3/4 66 / 82
Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 29 / 35
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 12 / 125

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Christine Fort WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 15 / 19
Justin Bourgette MEN CAT 3/4 52 / 85
Ella Raposo-sacks WOMEN CAT 3/4 26 / 27

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Christine Fort Women 1/2/3 17 / 23

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Cosmo Catalano Category 3 Men - Sunday 5 / 19

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Cosmo Catalano Category 3 Men - Saturday 8 / 20

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Ella Raposo-sacks Women (cat 4) 35 / 41
Christine Fort Women (Cat 1/2/3) 11 / 22
Julianne Tauscher Women (Cat 1/2/3) 14 / 22

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Christine Fort WOMENS OPEN 5 / 8

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Cosmo Catalano CAT 3 40 / 159
Dana Prey 3/4W 15 / 135
Lauren Leclaire 3/4W 17 / 135
Julianne Tauscher 3/4W 62 / 135
Jennifer Runo 3/4W 79 / 135

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Lauren Leclaire 3/4W 15 / 134
Julianne Tauscher 3/4W 42 / 134
Jennifer Runo 3/4W 90 / 134
Ella Raposo-sacks 3/4W 103 / 134
Cosmo Catalano CAT 3 22 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Allison Palmgren Cat 4 Women 20 / 31
Christine Fort Cat 1/2/3 Women 15 / 34
Lauren Leclaire Cat 1/2/3 Women 20 / 34

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Christine Fort Women UCI Elite 46 / 55
Dana Prey Women Cat 3/4 13 / 86
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3/4 23 / 86
Jennifer Runo Women Cat 3/4 69 / 86
Ella Raposo-sacks Women Cat 3/4 80 / 86
Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 3 24 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Christine Fort Women UCI Elite 49 / 55
Lauren Leclaire Women Cat 3/4 29 / 96
Julianne Tauscher Women Cat 3/4 30 / 96
Dana Prey Women Cat 3/4 55 / 96
Jennifer Runo Women Cat 3/4 82 / 96
Ella Raposo-sacks Women Cat 3/4 87 / 96
Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 3 79 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Dana Prey Women's Open* 13 / 23

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Christine Fort Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 15
Ella Raposo-sacks 3/4 Women 31 / 39

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Dana Prey 3/4 Women 4 / 26
Lauren Leclaire 3/4 Women 18 / 26
Ella Raposo-sacks 3/4 Women 25 / 26

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Christine Fort Elite Women 1-3 8 / 12
Zachary Labry 3 Men 31 / 41
Colin Reuter Single Speed Men 3 / 17

SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Cosmo Catalano Men A 19 / 21

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Christine Fort Open Women 4 / 9

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 7 / 12

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Anna Barensfeld Category: Jedi Women 8 / 37
Xtina Flow Singlespeed Women 1 / 10
Colin Reuter Category: Jedi Men 33 / 67
Cosmo Catalano Category: Jedi Men 41 / 67
Zachary Labry Category: Jedi Men 56 / 67
Zachary Labry Singlespeed Men 20 / 53

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 9 / 15

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 25 / 38
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 10 / 34
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 14 / 34
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 18 / 34
Cosmo Catalano 3 Men 5 / 77
Zachary Labry 3 Men 34 / 77

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 21 / 48
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 11 / 35
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 13 / 35
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 18 / 35
Cosmo Catalano 3 Men 17 / 86
Zachary Labry 3 Men 72 / 86

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 23 / 41
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 13 / 29
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 14 / 29
Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 27 / 29
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 53 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 39 / 42
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 9 / 33
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 13 / 33
Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 29 / 33
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 16 / 81
Zachary Labry Men 3 78 / 81

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Brittlee Bowman Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 19

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Greg Whitney Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 52
Anna Barensfeld Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 23

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Cosmo Catalano Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 19 / 47
Brittlee Bowman Women's Category 1,2,3 p\b Thule 1 / 13

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Colin Reuter Category 1/2/3 Men 7 / 34
Christine Fort Women Category 1/2/3 10 / 17

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Zachary Labry Men Cat 2/3 49 / 96
Brittlee Bowman Women Pro/Cat 1 26 / 48

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Colin Reuter Men Cat. 1-3 9 / 24
Christine Fort Women Cat. 1-3 10 / 20
Cosmo Catalano Men Cat. 3-4 4 / 43

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Zachary Labry Men Cat 2/3 23 / 101
Brittlee Bowman Women Pro/Cat 1 25 / 48

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 1-3 15 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 37 / 65
Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 53 / 65
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 4 / 36
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 10 / 36
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 16 / 36
Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 31 / 36
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 7 / 126

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 34 / 66
Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 52 / 66
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 3 / 34
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 6 / 34
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 11 / 34
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 4 / 124

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Sally Annis Womens 1/2/3 4 / 23

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 5 / 22

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2 12 / 47
Christine Fort Women Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 3 4 / 67
Zachary Labry Men Cat 3 15 / 67

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Christine Fort ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 32 / 35

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 22 / 33
Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 28 / 33
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 4 / 17
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 6 / 17
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 4 / 36

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 21 / 29
Greg Whitney UCI Elite Men 29 / 29
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 2 / 16
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 5 / 16
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 10 / 39
Zachary Labry Men 3 17 / 39
Kristina Donehew Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 20 / 39

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Colin Reuter MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 6 / 58
Zachary Labry MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 36 / 58

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Christine Fort Women's 123 7 / 8
Colin Reuter Men's 123 2 / 22
Cosmo Catalano Men's 123 6 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 12 / 41
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 13 / 41
Cosmo Catalano Cat 3 Men 9 / 101
Zachary Labry Cat 3 Men 40 / 101

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 20 / 46
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 21 / 46
Cosmo Catalano Cat 3 Men 16 / 123
Zachary Labry Cat 3 Men 55 / 123

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Anna Barensfeld Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 21
Cosmo Catalano Men Cat 3 38 / 76

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Cosmo Catalano Men 3 13 / 103
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 18 / 48
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 25 / 48
Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 42 / 48
Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 42 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Kristina Donehew Women 3/4 25 / 87
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 18 / 120
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 19 / 52
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 23 / 52
Anna Barensfeld UCI Elite Women 27 / 52
Christine Fort UCI Elite Women 47 / 52
Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 67 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Colin Reuter Men's P/1/2/3* 11 / 40
Anna Barensfeld Women's Open* 6 / 22

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 6 / 32

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Anna Barensfeld Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 20
Sally Annis Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 20
Christine Fort Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 20

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Anna Barensfeld Women Open 3 / 25

Supercross Baden (Sep 16 2012)

Brittlee Bowman Elite Women 13 / 19

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Colin Reuter UCI Elite Men 30 / 44
Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 5 / 25
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 12 / 63

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Anna Barensfeld WOMEN OPEN 1 / 17
Christine Fort WOMEN OPEN 2 / 17

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Sally Annis UCI Elite Women 4 / 23
Cosmo Catalano Men 3 6 / 68

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Christine Fort Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 12

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Janine Mcguire Amateur Women 68 / 78

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Allison Palmgren Cat 4 Women 20 / 28
Sara Bresnick Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 28