Log In

Team Overview: Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
(redirected from: Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SoCalCross #12 - NABRA District Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Raeanne Napoleon Women 35+ (CX 1-5) 19 / 19

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Raeanne Napoleon Women 35+ (1-5) 4 / 4

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday (Nov 12 2017)

Raeanne Napoleon Women Open Masters 35+ 3 / 3

SoCalCross #7 - SLO Saturday (Nov 11 2017)

Raeanne Napoleon Women Cat 4/5 C 6 / 8
Raeanne Napoleon Women Open Masters 35+ 2 / 3

SoCalCross #3 - Lake Casitas Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Raeanne Napoleon Women C (CX 4-5): Beginner 6 / 7

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Matthew Spaits Zanconato SS CX Trophy Series 19 / 25

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Jordan Winkler Men 3 44 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Jordan Winkler Men 3 33 / 120

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Gregor Rohda Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 55 / 64
Brian Lawney Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 55 / 71
Dorothy Fennell Cat 4 Women 39 / 40
David Montes Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 71
Jordan Winkler Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 71
Ian Whittle Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 71
Andrew Krulewitz Singlespeed Men 8 / 61
Matt Aumiller Singlespeed Men 13 / 61
Ian Whittle Singlespeed Men 18 / 61
Seth Davis Singlespeed Men 24 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Jordan Winkler Amateur Men 33 / 97
David Montes Amateur Men 44 / 97
Matt Aumiller Amateur Men 60 / 97
Seth Davis Amateur Men 95 / 97
Chris Gagne Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 50

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Jordan Winkler Amateur Men 30 / 93
Andrew Krulewitz Amateur Men 46 / 93
Robert Mayer Amateur Men 71 / 93
Andrew Giessel Amateur Men 85 / 93
Christopher Gagne Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Andrew Krulewitz Amateur Men 37 / 75
David Montes Amateur Men 38 / 75

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

David Montes Amateur Men 39 / 81
Ian Whittle Amateur Men 41 / 81
Jordan Winkler Amateur Men 44 / 81
Seth Davis Amateur Men 69 / 81

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Chris Gagne 3/4 Men 6 / 88
Andrew Krulewitz 3/4 Men 10 / 88
Ian Whittle 3/4 Men 15 / 88
Seth Davis 3/4 Men 36 / 88
William Johnston 3/4 Men 63 / 88
Andrew Giessel 3/4 Men 65 / 88
David Montes 3/4 Men 80 / 88
Matt Aumiller Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 43
Gregor Rohda 4 Men 63 / 94

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Jordan Winkler Men 2,3,4 11 / 43
David Montes Men 2,3,4 16 / 43
Matt Aumiller Men 2,3,4 17 / 43
Scott Glowa Men 2,3,4 29 / 43

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Jordan Winkler Men 2,3,4 10 / 40
Matt Aumiller Men 2,3,4 17 / 40

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Andrew Krulewitz Men Pro 1,2,3 13 / 25
Matt Aumiller Men Pro 1,2,3 17 / 25
Ian Whittle Men Pro 1,2,3 18 / 25
Ian Whittle Men 3/4 6 / 26
William Johnston Men 3/4 24 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Andrew Krulewitz Amateur Men 39 / 136
Jordan Winkler Amateur Men 61 / 136
Ian Whittle Amateur Men 78 / 136
Seth Davis Amateur Men 100 / 136
Andrew Giessel Amateur Men 124 / 136
Christopher Gagne Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 61
Gregor Rohda Men 4 94 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Christopher Gagne Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 66
Andrew Krulewitz Amateur Men 33 / 139
Jordan Winkler Amateur Men 44 / 139
Seth Davis Amateur Men 104 / 139
Andrew Giessel Amateur Men 120 / 139

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

William Johnston Men CAT 4 37 / 122
R. Michael Mckittrick Elite Men 13 / 21
Jordan Winkler Men Cat 3.4 25 / 84
Christopher Gagne Men Cat 3.4 33 / 84
Seth Davis Men Cat 3.4 42 / 84
Andrew Giessel Men Cat 3.4 64 / 84

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

David Montes Mens B 11 / 81

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Jordan Winkler Amateur Men 34 / 70
R. Michael Mckittrick Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 30
Christopher Gagne Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 30

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Jordan Winkler Amateur Men 29 / 70
R. Michael Mckittrick Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 35

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Ian Whittle Open Single Speed - Men 7 / 37
Matt Aumiller Open Single Speed - Men 9 / 37
Seth Davis Open Single Speed - Men 21 / 37
Dorothy Fennell Women (cat 4) 25 / 28
R. Michael Mckittrick Men (cat 1/2/3) 17 / 45
Chris Gagne Men (cat 1/2/3) 26 / 45

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Matt Aumiller Single Speed 4 / 11
William Johnston Men 4 15 / 56
Jordan Winkler Men 3/4 13 / 32

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Andrew Krulewitz Amateur Men 23 / 130
Matt Aumiller Amateur Men 71 / 130
Jordan Winkler Amateur Men 73 / 130
Robert Mayer Amateur Men 79 / 130
Scott Glowa Amateur Men 101 / 130
R. Michael Mckittrick Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 40 / 55
Gregor Rohda Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 50 / 70

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Matt Aumiller Amateur Men 65 / 127
Scott Glowa Amateur Men 107 / 127
Seth Davis Amateur Men 112 / 127
Peter Ozolins Amateur Men 122 / 127
Andrew Giessel Amateur Men 124 / 127
Christopher Gagne Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 61

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Dorothy Fennell Cat 4 Women 26 / 28
Andrew Krulewitz Cat 3 Men 6 / 79
Christopher Gagne Cat 3 Men 12 / 79
Peter Ozolins Cat 3 Men 19 / 79
Matt Aumiller Cat 3 Men 28 / 79
Robert Mayer Cat 3 Men 30 / 79
Jordan Winkler Cat 3 Men 38 / 79
Seth Davis Cat 3 Men 58 / 79
Jennifer O'donnell Cat 1/2/3 Women 12 / 28
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 1/2/3 Women 28 / 28

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

R. Michael Mckittrick Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 87
Christopher Gagne Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 43 / 87
Gregor Rohda Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 85 / 102
William Johnston Men 4 51 / 98
Andrew Krulewitz Amateur Men 51 / 144
Robert Mayer Amateur Men 54 / 144
Jordan Winkler Amateur Men 67 / 144
Scott Glowa Amateur Men 85 / 144
Andrew Giessel Amateur Men 115 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Gregor Rohda Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 94 / 109
William Johnston Men 4 53 / 111
R. Michael Mckittrick Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 93
Christopher Gagne Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 32 / 93
Natalia Boltukhova Amateur Women 16 / 103
Raeanne Napoleon Amateur Women 102 / 103
Andrew Krulewitz Amateur Men 22 / 150
Robert Mayer Amateur Men 37 / 150
Jordan Winkler Amateur Men 61 / 150
Ian Whittle Amateur Men 64 / 150
Seth Davis Amateur Men 104 / 150
Andrew Giessel Amateur Men 105 / 150
Scott Glowa Amateur Men 111 / 150
Ryan Brazell Amateur Men 145 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Christopher Gagne Men'S P/1/2/3 42 / 52
Lily Richeson Women'S Open 18 / 34
Ian Whittle cat 3 6 / 34
Jordan Winkler cat 3 15 / 34
Matt Aumiller Single Speed 12 / 49
Ian Whittle Single Speed 13 / 49
Seth Davis Single Speed 20 / 49
Robert Mayer Single Speed 27 / 49

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Jordan Winkler 3 Men 24 / 43
Chris Gagne 3 Men 26 / 43
Seth Davis 3 Men 37 / 43
R. Michael Mckittrick Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 8 / 19
William Johnston 4 Men 32 / 72

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Natalia Boltukhova Amateur Women 5 / 32
R. Michael Mckittrick Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 33

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Christopher Gagne ELITE 123 7 / 7
Matt Aumiller CAT 3/4 11 / 26
Christopher Gagne CAT 3/4 19 / 26

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Ian Whittle Amateur Men 30 / 78
Andrew Krulewitz Amateur Men 48 / 78
Andrew Giessel Amateur Men 71 / 78

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Andrew Krulewitz Cat Amateur Men 18 / 95
Andrew Giessel Cat Amateur Men 86 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Raeanne Napoleon Women 3/4 27 / 39
Dorothy Fennell Women 3/4 36 / 39
Gregor Rohda Men 4 35+ 46 / 48
Jordan Winkler Men 3 28 / 71
Seth Davis Men 3 59 / 71
Robert Mayer Men 3 65 / 71
Andrew Giessel Men 3 71 / 71
William Johnston Men 4 36 / 61
Ian Whittle Men SS 9 / 27
Seth Davis Men SS 17 / 27
Matt Aumiller Men SS 18 / 27

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

R. Michael Mckittrick ELITE - 123 6 / 18
Matt Aumiller ELITE - 123 15 / 18

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Dorothy Fennell Women 13 / 14
Seth Davis Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Scott Glowa Cat 3/4 24 / 32

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Stephen Pierce Elite 1/2 Men 14 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Andrew Krulewitz Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 71
David Montes Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 71
Jordan Winkler Cat 3/4 Men 24 / 71
Andrew Giessel Cat 3/4 Men 45 / 71
Seth Davis Cat 3/4 Men 56 / 71
Matt Aumiller Singlespeed Men 18 / 60
Stephen Pierce 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 8 / 61
R. Michael Mckittrick 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 27 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Jordan Winkler Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 65 / 81
Andrew Giessel Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 71 / 81
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 39

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Stephen Pierce Elite Men 26 / 34
Jordan Winkler Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 32 / 90
Andrew Giessel Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 76 / 90

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Matt Aumiller Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 47 / 87
Seth Davis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 63 / 87
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Stephen Pierce UCI Elite/U23 Men 27 / 35
R. Michael Mckittrick UCI Elite/U23 Men 34 / 35
Natalia Boltukhova Women 3/4 20 / 55
Matt Aumiller Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 37 / 81
David Montes Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 50 / 81
Andrew Giessel Men 4 16 / 40

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Lily Richeson 3/4 Women 18 / 40
Jennifer O'donnell 3/4 Women 40 / 40
Andrew Krulewitz 3/4 Men 1 / 80
Jordan Winkler 3/4 Men 19 / 80
David Montes 3/4 Men 36 / 80
Seth Davis 3/4 Men 57 / 80
Thomas Estrada 3/4 Men 70 / 80
Stephen Pierce Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 36
R. Michael Mckittrick Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 36
Matt Aumiller Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 36
Andrew Giessel 4 Men 48 / 98

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Stephen Pierce Cat 1, 2, 3 Race 6 / 35
David Montes Cat 1, 2, 3 Race 26 / 35

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Stephen Pierce Cat 2,3,4 3 / 28
Matt Aumiller Cat 2,3,4 11 / 28
David Montes Cat 2,3,4 17 / 28
Jordan Winkler Cat 2,3,4 21 / 28

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Stephen Pierce Elite Men 21 / 22
Andrew Krulewitz Men 2,3,4 9 / 45
David Montes Men 2,3,4 14 / 45
Jordan Winkler Men 2,3,4 19 / 45
Matt Aumiller Men 2,3,4 21 / 45
Seth Davis Men 2,3,4 29 / 45
Andrew Giessel Cat 4 30 / 76

Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)

Matt Aumiller Men 3/4 7 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Andrew Giessel Men 4 56 / 132
Andrew Krulewitz Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 50 / 127
David Montes Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 81 / 127
Jordan Winkler Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 83 / 127
Seth Davis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 107 / 127
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite/U23 Men 42 / 55
R. Michael Mckittrick UCI Elite/U23 Men 51 / 55
Jennifer O'donnell Women 3/4 9 / 74
Natalia Boltukhova Women 3/4 17 / 74
Lily Richeson Women 3/4 48 / 74

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Andrew Giessel Men 4 39 / 130
Andrew Krulewitz Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 32 / 140
David Montes Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 84 / 140
Jordan Winkler Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 92 / 140
Robert Mayer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 93 / 140
Seth Davis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 117 / 140
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite/U23 Men 37 / 54
R. Michael Mckittrick UCI Elite/U23 Men 42 / 54
Jennifer O'donnell Women 3/4 10 / 75
Lily Richeson Women 3/4 45 / 75
Raeanne Napoleon Women 3/4 64 / 75

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

David Montes Men 3/4 10 / 45
Matt Aumiller Men 3/4 13 / 45
Stephen Pierce Men 1/2/3 9 / 21
R. Michael Mckittrick Men 1/2/3 17 / 21

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

R. Michael Mckittrick Elite Men 1,2 3 21 / 29
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3,4 Women 11 / 43
Matt Aumiller 3/4 Men 34 / 108
Jordan Winkler 3/4 Men 37 / 108
David Montes 3/4 Men 41 / 108
Seth Davis 3/4 Men 59 / 108
Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 29 / 131

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Lee Wassilie Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 41 / 71
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite/U23 Men 30 / 35
R. Michael Mckittrick UCI Elite/U23 Men 33 / 35
Raeanne Napoleon Women 3/4 27 / 33

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Lily Richeson Women 3/4 20 / 34
Raeanne Napoleon Women 3/4 27 / 34
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 36
R. Michael Mckittrick UCI Elite/U23 Men 33 / 36
Lee Wassilie Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 35 / 65

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

David Montes Cat. 3 & 4 9 / 40

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Lily Richeson Category: B Women 37 / 46
Stephen Pierce Category: UCI Elite Men 24 / 38

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Andrew Giessel Beginners (cat 4 Only) 15 / 76

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

R. Michael Mckittrick Mens 2/3/4 11 / 57
Matt Aumiller Mens 2/3/4 19 / 57
David Montes Mens 2/3/4 21 / 57
Jennifer O'donnell Womens 1/2/3 5 / 10

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Stephen Pierce Category: UCI Elite Men 29 / 35
Lily Richeson Category: B Women 23 / 46

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

Jesse Perreault Pro/1/2 8 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Andrew Giessel Men 4 21 / 96
Lee Wassilie Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 55 / 124
David Montes Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 63 / 124
Lily Richeson Women 3/4 32 / 67
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite/U23 Men 33 / 52
R. Michael Mckittrick UCI Elite/U23 Men 44 / 52

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Jesse Perreault Pro/1/2 9 / 16

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Andrew Krulewitz Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 26 / 117
David Montes Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 62 / 117
Matt Aumiller Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 63 / 117
Seth Davis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 70 / 117
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 55
Andrew Giessel Men 4 33 / 85

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Stephen Pierce Cat 1/2/3 Men 36 / 61
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 1/2/3 Men 49 / 61
David Montes Cat 3 Men 25 / 64
Matt Aumiller Cat 3 Men 43 / 64
Seth Davis Cat 3 Men 44 / 64
Robert Mayer Cat 3 Men 49 / 64
Jennifer O'donnell Cat 1/2/3 Women 15 / 28
Lily Richeson Cat 1/2/3 Women 22 / 28

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 42 / 114
William Johnston Cat 4 Men 78 / 114
Andrew Krulewitz Cat 3 Men 45 / 119
Lee Wassilie Cat 3 Men 68 / 119
David Montes Cat 3 Men 70 / 119
Jordan Winkler Cat 3 Men 72 / 119
Matt Aumiller Cat 3 Men 84 / 119
Seth Davis Cat 3 Men 102 / 119
Lily Richeson Cat 3/4 Women 46 / 88
Raeanne Napoleon Cat 3/4 Women 56 / 88
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite/U23 Men 38 / 76

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Brian Lawney Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 11 / 17

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 46 / 114
Andrew Krulewitz Cat 3 Men 28 / 114
Jordan Winkler Cat 3 Men 78 / 114
Jennifer O'donnell Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 99
Lily Richeson Cat 3/4 Women 52 / 99
Raeanne Napoleon Cat 3/4 Women 62 / 99
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite/U23 Men 44 / 81

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Jesse Perreault Men Cat2/3 54 / 85

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Brian Lawney UCI Elite Men 11 / 24

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Stephen Pierce Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 37
Lily Richeson 3/4 Women 22 / 49
Jill Meyer 3/4 Women 48 / 49
Andrew Giessel 4 Men 26 / 96
William Johnston 4 Men 51 / 96
Matt Aumiller 3 Men 28 / 62
Lee Wassilie 3 Men 32 / 62
Jordan Winkler 3 Men 37 / 62
David Montes 3 Men 48 / 62
Seth Davis 3 Men 53 / 62
Andrew Krulewitz 3 Men 57 / 62

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Jesse Perreault Men Cat2/3 13 / 86

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Lily Richeson Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 22
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 15 / 29

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Lawney UCI Elite/U23 Men 21 / 46
David Montes Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 50 / 99
Jordan Winkler Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 60 / 99
Matt Aumiller Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 66 / 99
Seth Davis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 68 / 99
Lily Richeson Women 3/4 18 / 36
Raeanne Napoleon Women 3/4 23 / 36

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Jesse Perreault Pro/1/2 9 / 16

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Lily Richeson Women 3/4 19 / 36
Raeanne Napoleon Women 3/4 25 / 36
Brian Lawney UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 49
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite/U23 Men 35 / 49
Matt Aumiller Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 42 / 97
Seth Davis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 49 / 97
David Montes Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 58 / 97
Jordan Winkler Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 66 / 97
Andrew Giessel Men 4 12 / 23
William Johnston Men 4 18 / 23

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Seth Davis Men Intermediate Cat 3 39 / 61
Jordan Winkler Men Intermediate Cat 3 45 / 61
David Montes Men Intermediate Cat 3 47 / 61
Matt Aumiller Men Intermediate Cat 3 58 / 61
Stephen Pierce Men 1/2/3/Pro 16 / 38
R. Michael Mckittrick Men 1/2/3/Pro 35 / 38
Lily Richesan Women 3/4 22 / 46
Raeanne Napoleon Women 3/4 23 / 46
Jill Meyer Women 3/4 42 / 46
Andrew Giessel Men Cat 4 50 / 85
William Johnston Men Cat 4 70 / 85

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 12 2010)

Brian Lawney Pro 1,2,3 Men 7 / 22

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Stephen Pierce Men 1/2/3 24 / 33
Lily Richeson Women 2/3/4 27 / 60

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Andrew Giessel CAT 3/4 32 / 41
Andrew Krulewitz CAT 4 1 / 49

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Andrew Krulewitz CAT 3/4 4 / 35
David Montes CAT 3/4 14 / 35
R. Michael Mckittrick ELITE - 123 5 / 12

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

David Montes CAT 3/4 16 / 46
Matt Aumiller CAT 3/4 26 / 46
Brian Lawney CAT 1/2 7 / 11
R. Michael Mckittrick CAT 1/2 8 / 11
Stephen Pierce CAT 1/2 10 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Natalia Gardiol Women - Elite 80 / 102

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Lee Wassilie Open Singlespeed 17 / 40
Matt Aumiller Open Singlespeed 25 / 40
Jennifer O'donnell Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 13
Matt Aumiller Cat 3 Men 31 / 40
Ryan O'hara Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 25
Robert Mayer Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 25
Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 57 / 87
Gregor Rohda Cat 4 Men 72 / 87
Josh Garlich Cat 4 Men 78 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Natalia Gardiol Women Master 30-34 19 / 45

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Natalia Gardiol UCI Elite Women 17 / 23
Josh Garlich Cat 4 Men 51 / 92
Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 53 / 92
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3 Men 11 / 73
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 24 / 73
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 25 / 73
Lee Wassilie Cat 3 Men 28 / 73
Christopher Gagne Cat 3 Men 40 / 73
Seth Davis Cat 3 Men 48 / 73
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 31

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Natalia Gardiol UCI Elite Women 21 / 24
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3 Men 10 / 84
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 21 / 84
Robert Mayer Cat 3 Men 30 / 84
Matt Aumiller Cat 3 Men 46 / 84
Seth Davis Cat 3 Men 52 / 84
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 64 / 84
Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 71 / 97
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Josh Garlich Cat 4 Men 23 / 47
Natalia Gardiol UCI Elite Women 15 / 23
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 9 / 62
Lee Wassilie Cat 3 Men 36 / 62
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 37 / 62
Seth Davis Cat 3 Men 38 / 62
Matt Aumiller Cat 3 Men 49 / 62
Matthew Spaits Cat 3 Men 56 / 62

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 10 / 68
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 34 / 68
Matthew Spaits Cat 3 Men 36 / 68
Matt Aumiller Cat 3 Men 40 / 68
Seth Davis Cat 3 Men 53 / 68
Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 15 / 27
Natalia Gardiol UCI Elite Women 18 / 22
Ryan O'hara UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 30

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Nicholas Mashburn Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 47
Natalia Gardiol UCI Elite/35+ Women 16 / 19

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3/4 5 / 36
R. Michael Mckittrick Elite 123 24 / 25

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Seth Davis CAT 4 MEN 2 / 90
R. Michael Mckittrick MEN PRO/1/2/3 22 / 38
Ryan O'hara MEN PRO/1/2/3 25 / 38
Lee Wassilie MEN PRO/1/2/3 36 / 38
Scott Glowa MEN PRO/1/2/3 38 / 38
Ryan O'hara MEN CAT 3/4 3 / 40
Robert Mayer MEN CAT 3/4 10 / 40
Natalia Boltukhova CAT 3/4 WOMEN 3 / 26

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Natalia Gardiol UCI Elite Women 18 / 27
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 46

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Scott Glowa MEN CAT 2,3,4 8 / 33
Matt Aumiller MEN CAT 2,3,4 14 / 33
Seth Davis MEN 4 48 / 58
Hope Strobe WOMEN OPEN 31 / 31

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 2/3 18 / 78

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Ryan O'hara MEN CAT 2,3,4 3 / 35
Nicholas Mashburn MEN CAT 2,3,4 10 / 35
Matthew Spaits MEN CAT 2,3,4 12 / 35
Matt Aumiller MEN CAT 2,3,4 20 / 35
Scott Glowa MEN CAT 2,3,4 22 / 35
Seth Davis MEN CAT 2,3,4 31 / 35
Josh Garlich MEN CAT 4 24 / 73
Andrew Giessel MEN CAT 4 36 / 73
Seth Davis MEN CAT 4 56 / 73

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 2/3 25 / 79

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 74 / 105
Jesse Perreault Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 41 / 69
Natalia Gardiol UCI Elite Women 23 / 25
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3 Men 7 / 94
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 20 / 94
Ryan O'hara Cat 3 Men 29 / 94
Robert Mayer Cat 3 Men 31 / 94
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 69 / 94
Christopher Gagne Cat 3 Men 71 / 94
Matthew Spaits Cat 3 Men 75 / 94
Matt Aumiller Cat 3 Men 88 / 94
Jennifer O'donnell Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 44
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 44
Jill Meyer Cat 3/4 Women 32 / 44

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Natalia Gardiol UCI Elite Women 22 / 30
Jesse Perreault Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 34 / 81
David Wilcox UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 53
Jennifer O'donnell Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 41
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 41
Josh Garlich Cat 4 Men 35 / 114
Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 89 / 114
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3 Men 6 / 108
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 27 / 108
Robert Mayer Cat 3 Men 35 / 108
Matthew Spaits Cat 3 Men 54 / 108
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 55 / 108
Matt Aumiller Cat 3 Men 80 / 108
Gary Bavolar Cat 3 Men 97 / 108

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Natalia Gardiol Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 6 / 13

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

R. Michael Mckittrick Mens 1/2/3 12 / 25
Lee Wassilie Mens 1/2/3 14 / 25

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Cary Fridrich Elite Men 12 / 40
R. Michael Mckittrick Elite Men 18 / 40
Natalia Gardiol Elite Women 4 / 8
Seth Davis Men Cat 4 30 / 110
Josh Garlich Men Cat 4 51 / 110
Andrew Giessel Men Cat 4 76 / 110
Ryan O'hara Men Cat 3,4 7 / 76
Robert Mayer Men Cat 3,4 17 / 76
Matthew Spaits Men Cat 3,4 18 / 76
Gregor Rohda Men Cat 3,4 21 / 76
Jordan Winkler Men Cat 3,4 33 / 76
Scott Glowa Men Cat 3,4 46 / 76
Seth Davis Men Cat 3,4 58 / 76

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Thayne Nord Cat B Men 52 / 72
Seth Davis Cat C men 14 / 136

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Natalia Gardiol UCI Elite Women 17 / 22
Thomas Estrada Cat 4 Men 18 / 31
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3 Men 1 / 62
Lee Wassilie Cat 3 Men 13 / 62
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 24 / 62
Gary Bavolar Cat 3 Men 40 / 62
Jill Meyer Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 23

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3 Men 3 / 62
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 13 / 62
Robert Mayer Cat 3 Men 29 / 62
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 40 / 62
Gary Bavolar Cat 3 Men 45 / 62
Natalia Gardiol UCI Elite Women 19 / 19
Josh Garlich Cat 4 Men 14 / 28

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

William Campbell Men's Cat 4 9 / 52
Lee Wassilie Men's Cat 4 15 / 52

Boulevard Cup (Oct 18 2009)

Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 20 / 51

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Nicholas Mashburn B Men 23 / 94
Matthew Spaits B Men 31 / 94

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Matthew Spaits B Men 34 / 104
Nicholas Mashburn B Men 62 / 104

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Thayne Nord Men's B 28 / 43

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Matt Aumiller CAT 3 / 4 MEN 14 / 21

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

David Wilcox UCI Elite/U23 Men 42 / 55
Lee Wassilie Cat 4 Men 4 / 71
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 5 / 71
Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 49 / 71
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 52
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 16 / 100
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3 Men 21 / 100
Ryan O'hara Cat 3 Men 24 / 100
Matthew Spaits Cat 3 Men 55 / 100
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 64 / 100
Matt Aumiller Cat 3 Men 67 / 100
Jordan Winkler Cat 3 Men 84 / 100

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 44
Jill Meyer Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 44
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 9 / 71
Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 41 / 71
Thomas Estrada Cat 4 Men 58 / 71
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3 Men 7 / 104
Ryan O'hara Cat 3 Men 13 / 104
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 30 / 104
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 31 / 104
Robert Mayer Cat 3 Men 35 / 104
Matthew Spaits Cat 3 Men 45 / 104
Christopher Gagne Cat 3 Men 61 / 104
Jordan Winkler Cat 3 Men 82 / 104
David Wilcox UCI Elite/U23 Men 27 / 61

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Thayne Nord Men B 63 / 78

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Lee Wassilie Cat 4 Men 9 / 90
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 21 / 90
Andrew Giessel Cat 4 Men 56 / 90
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3 Men 15 / 101
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 20 / 101
Matthew Spaits Cat 3 Men 51 / 101
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 61 / 101
Matt Aumiller Cat 3 Men 82 / 101
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 59
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 59

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Cary Fridrich Cat 3 Men 4 / 110
Ryan O'hara Cat 3 Men 20 / 110
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3 Men 29 / 110
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 41 / 110
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 45 / 110
Robert Mayer Cat 3 Men 54 / 110
Matthew Spaits Cat 3 Men 79 / 110
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 75
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 75
Hope Strode Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 75
Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 3/4 Women 42 / 75
Jill Meyer Cat 3/4 Women 48 / 75
Dorothy Fennell Cat 3/4 Women 53 / 75
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 9 / 87

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Jesse Perreault Cat 2/3 9 / 78

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 3 / 19
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 17
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 17
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3 Men 14 / 91
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 Men 24 / 91
Robert Mayer Cat 3 Men 30 / 91
Matthew Spaits Cat 3 Men 40 / 91
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 46 / 91
Christopher Gagne Cat 3 Men 51 / 91
Gary Bavolar Cat 3 Men 54 / 91

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Jesse Perreault Cat. 2-3 Men 10 / 70

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3 Men 7 / 79
Robert Mayer Cat 3 Men 34 / 79
Matthew Spaits Cat 3 Men 41 / 79
Scott Glowa Cat 3 Men 53 / 79
Gary Bavolar Cat 3 Men 57 / 79
Christopher Gagne Cat 3 Men 59 / 79
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 14 / 24
Jennifer O'donnell Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 21
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 21
Dorothy Fennell Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 21

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Michael Savona Cat 4b 32 / 76

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

R. Michael Mckittrick Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 24
David Wilcox Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 24
R. Michael Mckittrick 3 Men 7 / 57
Scott Glowa 3 Men 20 / 57
Robert Mayer 3 Men 21 / 57
Matt Aumiller 3 Men 23 / 57
Matthew Spaits 3 Men 39 / 57
Hope Strode 3/4 Women 6 / 34
Leah Pappas-barnes 3/4 Women 13 / 34
Jill Meyer 3/4 Women 24 / 34
Nicholas Mashburn 4 Men 1 / 87
Seth Davis 4 Men 12 / 87
Andrew Giessel 4 Men 71 / 87

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

David Wilcox Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 11
Nicholas Mashburn 4 Men 2 / 15

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

R. Michael Mckittrick Men 3/4 35+ 2 / 43
Natalia Gardiol Women 3/4 1 / 28
Jill Meyer Women 3/4 21 / 28
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 4 Men 2 / 91
Lee Wassilie Cat 4 Men 10 / 91
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 13 / 91
Gregor Rohda Cat 4 Men 73 / 91
Josh Garlich Cat 4 Men 86 / 91
David Wilcox Men P/1/2/3 8 / 16
Natalia Gardiol Women P/1/2/3 15 / 18
Jordan Winkler Men 3/4 Under 35 15 / 37
Matt Aumiller Men 3/4 Under 35 19 / 37
Scott Glowa Men 3/4 Under 35 23 / 37
Seth Davis Men 3/4 Under 35 26 / 37
Matthew Spaits Men 3/4 Under 35 35 / 37

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

David Wilcox CAT 123 2 / 10
Natalia Boltukhova Women 4 / 10
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 4 6 / 33
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Matthew Spaits Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Scott Glowa Cat 3/4 24 / 42
Matt Aumiller Cat 3/4 25 / 42
Gary Bavolar Cat 3/4 34 / 42

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

David Wilcox Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Natalia Gardiol Women 6 / 16
Natalia Boltukhova Women 8 / 16
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 4 5 / 51
Lee Wassilie Cat 4 51 / 51
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3/4 4 / 62
Scott Glowa Cat 3/4 21 / 62
Matt Aumiller Cat 3/4 31 / 62
Seth Davis Cat 3/4 34 / 62
Gary Bavolar Cat 3/4 40 / 62
Christopher C Cat 3/4 57 / 62

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Brian Lawney Pro/Elite Men 7 / 12
David Wilcox Pro/Elite Men 10 / 12

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

David Wilcox Pro/Elite Men 6 / 17

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Scott Glowa Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 17
Gary Bavolar Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 17
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 17
Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 4 / 49
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 25 / 49
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 30 / 49
Robert Arnold Cat 4 Men 43 / 49
David Wilcox Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 23
James Morrison Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 23
Natalia Gardiol Open SingleSpeed 11 / 18

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Thayne Nord Cat C men 34:24 7 / 68

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

J Craig Roth Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 48 / 66
Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 63 starte 10 / 63
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 63 starte 26 / 63
David Wilcox Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 10 / 69
Scott Glowa Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 20 / 69
Gary Bavolar Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 31 / 69
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 42 / 69
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 7 / 30

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 77 start 3 / 75
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 77 start 41 / 75
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 77 start 44 / 75
David Wilcox Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 16 / 68
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 26 / 68
Scott Glowa Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 30 / 68
Jordan Winkler Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 36 / 68
Gary Bavolar Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 39 / 68
J Craig Roth Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 21 / 69
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 16 / 37

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 30 2008)

Seth Davis Men 4 27 / 56

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Erik Peterson Cat 4 14 / 36
Gary Bavolar Cat 4 31 / 36
David Wilcox Cat 4 37 / 36
Scott Glowa Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Gary Bavolar Cat 3/4 10 / 34
Natalia Boltuchova Women 8 / 18
Natalia Gardiol Women 9 / 18

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Thayne Nord Cat C men 36:25 15 / 90

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 18 / 39
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 1 / 84
J Craig Roth Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 41 / 84
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 67 start 19 / 63
Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 67 start 51 / 63
David Wilcox Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 21 / 62
Gary Bavolar Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 23 / 62
Scott Glowa Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 47 / 62

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

David Wilcox Men 3-4 2 / 62
R. Michael Mckittrick Men 3-4 10 / 62

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 11
Gary Bavolar Cat 4 Men 1 / 36
Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 5 / 36
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 4 Men 6 / 36
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 13 / 36
Scott Glowa Cat 2/3/4 Men 19 / 45

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Gary Bavolar Cat 4 Men 39 star 1 / 35
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 4 Men 39 star 4 / 35
Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 39 star 7 / 35
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 39 star 10 / 35
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 12 star 10 / 11
Scott Glowa Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 14 / 38

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

J Craig Roth Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 43
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 43
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 25
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 36 / 78
Nixie Bombardier Cat 4 Men 58 / 78

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

David Wilcox Cat 2/3 Men 20 / 67
Gary Bavolar Cat 4 Men 14 / 77
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 24 / 77

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

David Wilcox Cat 2/3 19 / 72
Gary Bavolar Cat 4 21 / 80
Erik Peterson Cat 4 41 / 80

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Robert Mayer CAT 4 MEN 10 / 60
Nicholas Mashburn CAT 4 MEN 11 / 60
Erik Peterson CAT 4 MEN 25 / 60
R. Michael Mckittrick 3/4 MEN 6 / 33
Natalia Gardiol ELITE WOMEN 11 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Thayne Nord Cat C men, 35:29 16 / 70

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

David Wilcox Cat 2/3 Men 88 25 / 75
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 2/3 Men 88 30 / 75
Scott Glowa Cat 2/3 Men 88 56 / 75
J Craig Roth Cat 2/3 Men 88 68 / 75
Gary Bavolar Cat 4 Men 97 5 / 89
Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 97 8 / 89
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 97 32 / 89
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 4 Men 97 33 / 89
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 97 37 / 89
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 55 18 / 52
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 55 26 / 52

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 25 / 54
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 29 / 81
David Wilcox Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 30 / 81
Jordan Winkler Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 37 / 81
J Craig Roth Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 65 / 69
Gary Bavolar Cat 4 Men 93 st 5 / 88
Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 93 st 22 / 88
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 4 Men 93 st 24 / 88
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 93 st 42 / 88
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 93 st 47 / 88

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

David Wilcox Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 77

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 72 / 84
Gary Bavolar Cat 4 Men 79 / 84
Scott Glowa Men 1/2/3 24 / 38

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Thayne Nord C Men 19 / 78

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Gary Bavolar C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 7 / 97
Erik Peterson C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 29 / 97
David Wilcox B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 15 / 85
R. Michael Mckittrick B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 35 / 85

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3,4 Women 8 / 37
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3,4 Women 15 / 37
Scott Glowa Cat 3,4 Men 14 / 69
Jordan Winkler Cat 3,4 Men 16 / 69
Joshua Rosenberg Cat 3,4 Men 29 / 69
Natalia Gardiol Elite Women (1,2,3) 19 / 23
Rob Arnold Cat 4 Men 120 / 137

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

R. Michael Mckittrick B Men 29 / 84
Gary Bavolar C Men 10 / 95
Erik Peterson C Men 39 / 95

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

David Wilcox Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 27 / 90
Jordan Winkler Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 40 / 90
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 50 / 90
Joshua Rosenberg Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 56 / 90
J Craig Roth Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 64 / 90
Alex Whitmore Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 72 / 90
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 21 / 58
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 32 / 58
Scott Glowa Cat 4 Men 107 starters 12 / 102
Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 107 starters 23 / 102
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 107 starters 55 / 102
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 107 starters 56 / 102
Rob Arnold Cat 4 Men 107 starters 87 / 102

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 20 / 57
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 39 / 57
Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 110 starters 34 / 98
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 110 starters 54 / 98
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 110 starters 59 / 98
Rob Arnold Cat 4 Men 110 starters 88 / 98
David Wilcox Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 30 / 99
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 42 / 99
Joshua Rosenberg Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 63 / 99
Jordan Winkler Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 71 / 99
J Craig Roth Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 75 / 99

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

David Wilcox Men 1-3 17 / 39
Jordan Winkler Men 1-3 27 / 39
R. Michael Mckittrick Men 1-3 29 / 39
Joshua Rosenberg Men 1-3 32 / 39
Natalia Gardiol Women 1-3 11 / 21
Scott Glowa Men 4 under 35 1 / 36
Seth Davis Men 4 under 35 12 / 36
Robert Mayer Men 4 under 35 18 / 36
Gary Bavolar Men 4 under 35 32 / 36
Nixie Bombardier Men 4 under 35 33 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 22 start 8 / 14
Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 22 start 9 / 14
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 22 start 13 / 14
Nicholas Bombardier Cat 4 Men 22 start 14 / 14
David Wilcox Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 17 / 40
Jordan Winkler Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 27 / 40
J Craig Roth Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 36 / 40
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 22 start 7 / 16
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 22 start 10 / 16

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 27 start 13 / 27
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 27 start 16 / 27
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 27 start 19 / 27
Gary Bavolar Cat 4 Men 27 start 23 / 27
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 4 Men 27 start 24 / 27
Nicholas Bombardier Cat 4 Men 27 start 27 / 27
Natalia Gardiol Cat 3/4 Women 24 start 12 / 24
Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3/4 Women 24 start 13 / 24
David Wilcox Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 28 / 41
Jordan Winkler Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 31 / 41
J Craig Roth Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 36 / 41

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)

Michael Savona Men - Cat 4 - A 16 / 54

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

David Wilcox Cat 3 Men 44 sta 10 / 38
Jordan Winkler Cat 3 Men 44 sta 18 / 38
Joshua Rosenberg Cat 3 Men 44 sta 32 / 38
Scott Glowa 4 Men 70 starter 5 / 66
Nicholas Mashburn 4 Men 70 starter 8 / 66

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

David Wilcox Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 5 / 23
Jordan Winkler Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 11 / 23
Scott Glowa Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 14 / 23
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 16 / 23
Seth Davis Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 21 / 23
Natalia Gardiol Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Women 8 starters 6 / 7

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Natalia Boltukhova Women's 3/4 6 / 25
David Wilcox 3/4 Men 4 / 31
Scott Glowa 3/4 Men 9 / 31
R. Michael Mckittrick 3/4 Men 13 / 31
Seth Davis 3/4 Men 28 / 31
R. Michael Mckittrick Mens Cat 4 2 / 71
Robert Mayer Mens Cat 4 26 / 71
Seth Davis Mens Cat 4 33 / 71
Rob Arnold Mens Cat 4 55 / 71
Nixie Bombardier Mens Cat 4 59 / 71

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Natalia Boltukhova Women Open 4 / 11
David Wilcox Cat 3/4 4 / 39
R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Scott Glowa Cat 3/4 20 / 39

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 54 5 / 49
Peter Smith Cat 2/3 Men 54 11 / 49
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 54 14 / 49
Perri Mertens Elite Women 25 12 / 24
Jordan Winkler 4 Men 50 5 / 47
Erik Peterson 4 Men 50 9 / 47
Nicholas Mashburn 4 Men 50 34 / 47
Peter Rubijono Elite Men 32 21 / 30
Alex Whitmore Elite Men 32 24 / 30
J Craig Roth 3/4 Masters 43 27 / 40

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Peter Smith Cat 2/3 Men 53 10 / 52
Perri Mertens Elite Women 28 14 / 28
Erik Peterson 4 Men 70 6 / 65
Jordan Winkler 4 Men 70 7 / 65
Nicholas Mashburn 4 Men 70 21 / 65
Peter Rubijono Elite Men 32 20 / 28
Alex Whitmore Elite Men 32 21 / 28

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Jordan Winkler Cat 4 Men 10 / 52
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 4 Men 32 / 52
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 51 / 52

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Peter Rubijono Elite men 18 / 23
Cary Fridrich B Men 13 / 46
J Craig Roth B Men 40 / 46

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Erik Peterson C Men 102 14 / 94
Peter Smith B Men 114 5 / 101
Jeremy Dunn B Men 114 11 / 101

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Peter Rubijono Elite Men 16 / 25

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Erik Peterson Cat 4 13 / 25

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Peter Rubijono Elite Men 37 17 / 31
Alex Whitmore Elite Men 37 20 / 31
Peter Smith Cat 2/3 Men 74 17 / 63
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 74 25 / 63
Perri Mertens Elite Women 19 10 / 18
J Craig Roth 3/4 Masters 56 30 / 49
Erik Peterson 4 Men 80 10 / 75
Thayne Nord 4 Men 80 17 / 75

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Teri Carilli WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 4 / 17
Kathleen Fulton WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 6 / 17
Peter Rubijono MEN PRO/1/2/3 3 / 13
Peter Smith MEN PRO/1/2/3 4 / 13
Peter Bradshaw MEN PRO/1/2/3 6 / 13
Alex Whitmore MEN PRO/1/2/3 12 / 13
Seth Davis MEN CAT 3/4 38 / 43
Nicholas Mashburn MEN CAT 3/4 39 / 43
Perri Mertens WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 1 / 11

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Erik Peterson 4 Men 72 35 / 66
Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 65 13 / 60
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 65 16 / 60

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Perri Mertens Womens Cat 1-4 1 / 12

UNH Kingman Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2007)

Peter Bradshaw P/1/2/3 Men 9 / 9

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 71 2 / 69
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 71 14 / 69

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Alex Whitmore Elite Men 8 / 11
Nicholas Masburn Men Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Jordan Winkler Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Seth Davis Men Cat 4 35 / 43
Robert Mayer Men Cat 4 37 / 43

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Jeremy Dunn B Men 48 5 / 46
Peter Bradshaw B Men 48 11 / 46
Cary Fridrich B Men 48 24 / 46
Peter Rubijono Elite Men 28 21 / 28

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Tyler Sage CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 4 / 27

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Jordan Winkler 4 Men 92 star 13 / 87
Erik Peterson 4 Men 92 star 28 / 87
Seth Davis 4 Men 92 star 54 / 87
Michael Savona 4 Men 92 star 65 / 87
Natalia Boltukhova 3/4 Women 35 star 22 / 31
Perri Mertens Elite Women 32 star 10 / 28
Peter Rubijono Elite Men 52 37 / 46
Alex Whitmore Elite Men 52 41 / 46
Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 84 6 / 77
Peter Smith Cat 2/3 Men 84 7 / 77
Peter Bradshaw Cat 2/3 Men 84 9 / 77
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 84 31 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 6 / 59
Peter Smith Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 7 / 59
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 21 / 59
Perri Mertens Elite Women 32 starters 10 / 29
Peter Rubijono Elite Men 47 31 / 44
Jordan Winkler 4 Men 99 starters 11 / 84
Erik Peterson 4 Men 99 starters 38 / 84

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Natalia Boltukhova Cat 3,4 Women 19 / 32
Perri Mertens Elite Women (1,2,3) 2 / 18
Peter Smith Elite Men (1,2,3) 21 / 33
Jeremy Dunn Elite Men (1,2,3) 22 / 33
Cary Fridrich Elite Men (1,2,3) 29 / 33
Ryan O'hara Elite Men (1,2,3) 32 / 33
Ryan O'hara Cat 2,3 Men 5 / 44
Cary Fridrich Cat 2,3 Men 16 / 44
J Craig Roth Cat 2,3 Men 44 / 44
Tyler Sage Cat 4 Men 2 / 93
Jordan Winkler Cat 4 Men 10 / 93
Erik Peterson Cat 4 Men 29 / 93
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 42 / 93
Robert Mayer Cat 4 Men 55 / 93

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Erik Peterson C Men 72 starters 16 / 61
Jeremy Dunn B Men 77 starters 3 / 67
Peter Smith B Men 77 starters 23 / 67
Peter Rubijono Elite Men 50 starters 33 / 46

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Perri Martens Women 2 / 17

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Erik Peterson C Men 82 starters 20 / 65
Peter Rubijono Elite Men 52 starters 24 / 44
Peter Smith B Men 83 starters 4 / 64
Jeremy Dunn B Men 83 starters 8 / 64

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

Kathleen Fulton Womens Open Cat 1/2/3/4 21 St 16 / 18
Alex Whitmore Mens A Cat1/2/3 25 St 15 / 21
Michael Savona Mens B Cat 2/3/4 31 St 21 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Rozanne Puleo 3/4 Women 5 / 39
Natalia Boltukhova 3/4 Women 29 / 39
Kathleen Fulton 3/4 Women 32 / 39
Nicholas Mashburn 4 Men 20 / 113
Jordan Winkler 4 Men 31 / 113
Erik Peterson 4 Men 44 / 113
Michael Savona 4 Men 55 / 113
Seth Davis 4 Men 70 / 113
Daniel Palimeri 4 Men 82 / 113
Nicholas Bombardier 4 Men 96 / 113
Peter Bradshaw Cat 2/3 Men 2 / 88
Peter Smith Cat 2/3 Men 10 / 88
Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 25 / 88
Alex Whitmore Elite Men 52 / 68
Peter Rubijono Elite Men 55 / 68

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Jordan Winkler 4 Men 43 / 104
Erik Peterson 4 Men 55 / 104
Nicholas Mashburn 4 Men 76 / 104
Michael Savona 4 Men 92 / 104
Rozanne Puleo 3/4 Women 13 / 47
Kathleen Fulton 3/4 Women 34 / 47
Natalia Boltukhova 3/4 Women 40 / 47
Alex Whitmore Elite Men 54 / 60
Peter Bradshaw Cat 2/3 Men 6 / 95
Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 8 / 95
Peter Smith Cat 2/3 Men 13 / 95

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Peter Bradshaw Cat 2/3 Men 23 starters 1 / 20
Alex Whitmore Cat 2/3 Men 23 starters 7 / 20
Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 23 starters 9 / 20
Nicholas Mashburn 3/4 Men 30 starters 5 / 24
Erik Peterson 3/4 Men 30 starters 11 / 24
Peter Rubijono Elite Men 36 starters 28 / 31
Perri Mertens Elite Women 27 starters 11 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Perri Mertens Elite Women 27 starters 17 / 27
Nicholas Mashburn 3/4 Men 33 starters 11 / 30
Erik Peterson 3/4 Men 33 starters 13 / 30
Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 22 starters 7 / 17
Peter Bradshaw Cat 2/3 Men 22 starters 9 / 17

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Peter Smith P/1/2/3 Men 18 / 34

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Nicholas Mashburn Mens 3/4 36 / 51
Jordan Winkler Mens 3/4 44 / 51
Erik Peterson Mens 3/4 46 / 51
Nicholas Bombardier Mens 4 10 / 56
Peter Smith Mens Pro 1/2/3 19 / 42
Peter Bradshaw Mens Pro 1/2/3 22 / 42
Alex Whitmore Mens Pro 1/2/3 38 / 42

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Peter Rubijono Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 31
Peter Smith Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 31
Jeremy Dunn Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 27 / 31
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3/4 - Men 23 / 36
Cary Fridrich Cat 3/4 - Men 26 / 36
Nicholas Mashburn Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 9 / 36
Jordan Winkler Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 19 / 36

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

R. Michael Mckittrick Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 12
Nicholas Mashburn Cat 3 / 4 Men 15 / 18
Peter Smith Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Men 9 / 16

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Peter Rubijono Open Men 13 / 35
Peter Bradshaw Open Men 20 / 35
Alex Whitmore Open Men 21 / 35
Jeremy Dunn Open Men 30 / 35
Perri Mertens Open Women 2 / 18

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Peter Smith Elite Men 12 / 27
Peter Rubijono Elite Men 21 / 27
Alex Whitmore Elite Men 24 / 27
Jeremy Dunn Elite Men 25 / 27
Perri Mertens Elite Women 6 / 19
Cary Fridrich B Men 26 / 45
Nicholas Mashburn B Men 40 / 45
Seth Davis B Men 45 / 45
Seth Davis C Men 43 / 57
Nicholas Bombardier C Men 52 / 57

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Peter Smith Elite Men 9 / 19
Jeremy Dunn Elite Men 15 / 19
Seth Davis Cat 4 Men 17 / 30
Nixie Bombardier Cat 4 Men 28 / 30

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Peter Smith Elite Men 1/2/3 14 Starters 4 / 12