Log In

Team Overview: Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta
(redirected from: Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Rivertown Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Edwin Simoncek Men Masters 50-59 11 / 11

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Sean Smith Master Men 40+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Sean Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 73

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Sean Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 81

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Sean Smith Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 1 / 24

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Bernhard Resch Masters men 35+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 4 / 12

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Bernhard Resch Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 23

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35+ 2 / 19

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35+ 3 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 40+ 7 / 40

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 40+ 10 / 50

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35-44 6 / 20
Wade Andrews Men Masters 35-44 18 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Andrew Guers Men Open Cat4/5 92 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35+ 10 / 22

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35+ 17 / 33

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Emily White Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Emily White U19 Women 1 / 2
Sean Smith Masters Men 40+ (Cat 4/5) 1 / 9

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Emily White Women Juniors U19 1 / 1
Sean Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 1 / 5
Dan Ciabattoni Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 63

Kutztown CX Da y2 (Nov 13 2016)

James Kondisko Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 1 / 6
Sean Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 2 / 6

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Eric Ciabattoni Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
Matt Ayers Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 43
Bernhard Resch Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 27
Emily White Women U19 Masters 1 / 3
Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 4/5 7 / 80
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4/5 67 / 80

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Emily White Women Cat3/4 Open 1 / 6
Andrew Guers Men Cat4/5 Open 16 / 20

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

James Kondisko Men 40-44 Masters 1 / 19
Sean Lightner Men 40-44 Masters 2 / 19
Sean Smith Men 40-44 Masters 3 / 19
Alex Pankiw Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Eric Ciabattoni Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 4/5 13 / 70
Bernhard Resch Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 14
Wade Andrews Men 35-39 Masters 12 / 14

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

James Kondisko Men 40-44 Masters 2 / 14
Sean Lightner Men 40-44 Masters 3 / 14
Sean Smith Men 40-44 Masters 4 / 14
Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Matt Ayers Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 26
Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 4/5 14 / 66
Ross Wessner Men Cat 4/5 51 / 66

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Eric Ciabattoni Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 32
Alex Pankiw Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 32
James Kondisko Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 1 / 9
Sean Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 2 / 9
Dan Ciabattoni Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 92
Andrew Guers Men Open Cat4/5 79 / 92
David Borden Men Masters 45+ 32 / 33

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

James Kondisko Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 1 / 16
Sean Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 3 / 16
Emily White Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Dan Ciabattoni Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 80
Andrew Guers Men Open Cat4/5 61 / 80

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35-44 5 / 12
Tammy Kondisko Women Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4/5 37 / 41
Matt Ayers Men Masters 45-54 3 / 21
Sean Lightner Men Masters 45-54 17 / 21
Eric Ciabattoni Men Cat 3/4 10 / 12
James Kondisko Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Sean Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Nathan Werner Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 82
Eric Ciabattoni Men Open Cat3/4 47 / 82
Alex Pankiw Men Open Cat3/4 59 / 82
Sean Smith Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 87
Andrew Guers Men Open Cat4/5 80 / 87
Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35+ 12 / 51

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Nathan Werner Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 78
Alex Pankiw Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 78
Eric Ciabattoni Men Open Cat3/4 50 / 78
Andrew Guers Men Open Cat4/5 109 / 117
Sean Smith Men Masters 45+ 64 / 81
Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35+ 15 / 62

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Sean Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 28

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 4-5 40 / 78

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Sean Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 10 / 45

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 4-5 47 / 95
Nathan Werner Men Cat 2-3 80 / 121

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Eric Ciabattoni Men CAT 3/4 10 / 15
James Kondisko Men CAT 3/4 13 / 15
Dan Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 15 / 55
James Kondisko Men CAT 4/5 40+ Masters 1 / 15
Sean Smith Men CAT 4/5 40+ Masters 4 / 15
Wade Andrews Men 35+ Masters 15 / 16

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Matt Ayers Mens Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 9 / 46
Nathan Werner Men Cat 3/4 (B) 9 / 36
Matt Ayers Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 (C) 1 / 25
James Kondisko Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 (C) 2 / 25
Sean Lightner Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 (C) 3 / 25
Sean Smith Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 (C) 5 / 25

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Nathan Werner Men Cat 3/4 30 / 52
Alex Pankiw Men Cat 3/4 39 / 52
Bernhard Resch Master Men 35+ 6 / 36
Wade Andrews Master Men 35+ 16 / 36
Sean Smith Men Cat 4/5 55 / 89

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Nathan Werner Men Cat 3/4 27 / 61
Bernhard Resch Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 44
Dan Ciabattoni Cat 4/5 Men 16 / 114
Sean Smith Cat 4/5 Men 56 / 114
Ross Wessner Cat 4/5 Men 100 / 114

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Nathan Werner Men Open Cat3 7 / 19

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Nathan Werner Men Open Cat3 7 / 19

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Nathan Werner Men Open Cat3 5 / 16

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Nathan Werner Men Open Cat3 5 / 16

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Emily White Women Juniors AMATURE 15-18 1 / 2
Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35+ 13 / 30
Judah Featherman Men Juniors CAT 4/5 15-18 2 / 7

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 4/5 16 / 117

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 28 2016)

Tammy Kondisko Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 4/5 2 / 34

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Nathan Werner Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Nathan Werner Men Non-Championship 3039 48 / 64

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Judah Featherman Men 3/4 15-18 Juniors 2 / 3
Nathan Werner Men Cat 3/4 11 / 18

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Emily White Women U19 1 / 2
Nathan Werner Men Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Barry Murray Men Singlespeed 5 / 6
David Borden Men Masters 45+ 32 / 33
Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Kevin Deemer Men Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4/5 46 / 52

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Emily White Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 2
Eric Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 2 / 50
Dan Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 5 / 50
Nathan Werner Men CAT3/4 9 / 21
Judah Featherman Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 8

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Barry Murray Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 12 / 13
Emily White Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Nathan Werner Men CAT 3/4 6 / 15
David Borden Men Masters 45+ 24 / 24
Kevin Deemer Men Masters CAT 4/5 40+ 10 / 20

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Judah Featherman Junior Men U19 9 / 21

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Nathan Werner Men Cat 3/4 5 / 11

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Nathan Werner Men Cat 3/4 7 / 14

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Emily White Women Cat 3/4 9 / 33

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

David Borden Men 45+ Masters 22 / 23
Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Eric Ciabattoni Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Kevin Deemer Men Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Ross Wessner Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Aaron Johnson Men 35+ Masters 11 / 12
Nathan Werner Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Nathan Werner Men Cat 4/5 1 / 39
James Kondisko Men Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4/5 37 / 39
Bernhard Resch Men 35+ Masters 10 / 14
Nathan Werner Men Cat 3/4 10 / 16

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Aaron Johnson Men 35-39 Masters 19 / 24
Wade Andrews Men 35-39 Masters 21 / 24

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Emily White Women 13-15 Juniors 1 / 2
Judah Featherman Men 4/5 15-18 Juniors 1 / 7
Nathan Werner Men Cat 4/5 3 / 46

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Barry Murray Mixed OPEN SINGLE SPEED 7 / 9
Emily White Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 2
Nathan Werner Men CAT 4/5 1 / 65
Eric Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 3 / 65
Dan Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 12 / 65
Daniel Mignogna Men CAT 4/5 20 / 65
James Kondisko Men CAT 4/5 27 / 65
Patrick Leaman Men CAT 4/5 56 / 65
Judah Featherman Men Juniors U19 15-18 4 / 6
Mark Burke Men Masters CAT 4/5 40+ 8 / 9
Bernhard Resch Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 4 / 20
Aaron Johnson Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 15 / 20
Wade Andrews Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 18 / 20

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Barry Murray SINGLE SPEED OPEN 12 / 12
Nathan Werner Men CAT 4/5 1 / 59
Dan Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 3 / 59
Eric Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 4 / 59

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Eric Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 2 / 82
Dan Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 16 / 82
James Kondisko Men CAT 4/5 36 / 82
Andrew Guers Men CAT 4/5 79 / 82
Aaron Johnson Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 18 / 18

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Nathan Werner Beginner Men 2 / 125

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Judah Featherman Men Juniors CAT 4/5 15-18 3 / 5
Emily White Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

Emily White Women U19 Juniors 1 / 2
Nathan Werner Men Cat 4/5 1 / 75
Aaron Johnson Men 35-39 Masters 12 / 18
Wade Andrews Men 35-39 Masters 17 / 18
Judah Featherman Men U19 Juniors 2 / 5

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Judah Featherman Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Nathan Werner Men Cat 4/5 3 / 95

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Nathan Werner Men Cat 4/5 4 / 102

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Nathan Werner Men Cat 4/5 5 / 107

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Nathan Werner Men Cat4 5 / 25

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Barry Murray Men SINGLE SPEED OPEN 8 / 8
Eric Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 2 / 70
Nathan Werner Men CAT 4/5 3 / 70
Dan Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 9 / 70
Andrew Guers Men CAT 4/5 68 / 70

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Wade Andrews Men Masters 35-44 17 / 20
Aaron Johnson Men Masters 35-44 20 / 20
Judah Featherman Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 9
Eric Ciabattoni Men Cat 4/5 3 / 93
Nathan Werner Men Cat 4/5 19 / 93
David Borden Men Masters 45-54 50 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Emily White Women 15-18 Juniors 1 / 2
Judah Featherman Men Cat 4/5 15-18 Juniors 8 / 10
Nathan Werner Men Cat 4/5 17 / 99
Ross Wessner Men Cat 4/5 98 / 99
Bernhard Resch Men 35-39 Masters 26 / 54

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Emily White Women 15-18 Juniors 2 / 4
David Borden Men 45+ Masters 77 / 77
Nathan Werner Men Cat 4/5 8 / 105
Judah Featherman Men 15-18 Juniors 6 / 8
Bernhard Resch Men 35+ Masters 21 / 59

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Andrew Guers Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 96 / 95
Wade Andrews Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 31 / 40
Emily White Junior Women Under 18 p/b TWIN SIX 2 / 3
Judah Featherman Junior Men under 18 p/b Train Smart Sports Coachi 4 / 9

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Nathan Werner Men Cat 5 2 / 22

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Nathan Werner Men Cat 5 1 / 16

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Aaron Johnson Men 35+ MASTER 8 / 8
Eric Ciabattoni Men CAT 4-5 1 / 35
Nathan Werner Men CAT 4-5 9 / 35
Dan Ciabattoni Men CAT 4-5 12 / 35

Solstice Cross (Dec 20 2014)

Nat Amato Category B Men (3/4) 3 / 8

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Dennis Derosa Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 12 / 26
Gunnar Landis Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 4 / 6
Vincente Borden Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 5 / 6
Nat Amato Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 11 / 19

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

Nat Amato Men CAT 3/4 3 / 23
Daniel Mignogna Men CAT 4/5 14 / 65
Mark Burke Men CAT 4/5 16 / 65
Dennis Derosa Men CAT 4/5 42 / 65
Mark Burke Men 45+ Masters 27 / 34
Emily White Women 10-18 Juniors 2 / 4
Andrew Di michele SINGLESPEED OPEN 9 / 11
Gunnar Landis Men 10-14 Juniors 4 / 11
Vincente Borden Men 10-14 Juniors 6 / 11

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Susan Amato Women Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Emily White Women 9-18 Junior 1 / 5
Vincente Borden Men 10-14 Junior 4 / 10
Daniel Mignogna Men Cat 4/5 20 / 72
Mark Burke Men Cat 4/5 30 / 72
Dennis Derosa Men Cat 4/5 50 / 72
Aaron Johnson Men Cat 4/5 53 / 72
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4/5 68 / 72
Nat Amato Men Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Andrew Di michele Singlespeed Open 11 / 16

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Susan Amato Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Kevin Deemer Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Dennis Derosa Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39
Vincente Borden Men 9-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Nat Amato Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 33

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Nat Amato Men CAT 3/4 8 / 33
Emily White Women U19 Juniors 1 / 5
Mark Burke Men CAT 4/5 21 / 77
Eric Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 36 / 77
Dennis Derosa Men CAT 4/5 48 / 77
Andrew Guers Men CAT 4/5 65 / 77
Barry Murray SINGLESPEED OPEN 30 / 38
Susan Amato Women CAT 3/4 19 / 25
Bernhard Resch Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 7 / 14
Andrew Di michele Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 20 / 32
Gunnar Landis Men 10-14 Juniors 2 / 8

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Emily White Women CAT 3/4 7 / 16
Dennis Derosa Men CAT 4/5 19 / 40
Andrew Di michele Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 43 / 51

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Nat Amato Men CAT 3/4 3 / 30
Barry Murray Men SINGLE SPEED OPEN 15 / 16
Eric Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 2 / 69
Daniel Mignogna Men CAT 4/5 11 / 69
Dan Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 25 / 69
Mark Burke Men CAT 4/5 26 / 69
Aaron Johnson Men CAT 4/5 27 / 69

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Dennis Derosa Men CAT 4/5 23 / 57
Emily White Women ELITE 14 / 14

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Nat Amato Men Cat 3/4 23 / 80

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Mark Burke Men CAT 3/4 33 / 38
Eric Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 9 / 91
Aaron Johnson Men CAT 4/5 15 / 91
Dan Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 20 / 91
Daniel Mignogna Men CAT 4/5 24 / 91
Mark Burke Men CAT 4/5 29 / 91
Kevin Deemer Men CAT 4/5 36 / 91
Dennis Derosa Men CAT 4/5 44 / 91
Andrew Guers Men CAT 4/5 89 / 91
Andrew Di michele Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 29 / 41

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Trevor Snyder Men Cat 5 48 / 50

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Nat Amato Men CAT 3/4 10 / 34
Aaron Johnson Men CAT 4/5 20 / 93
Susan Amato Women CAT 3/4 18 / 20
Andrew Di michele Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 40 / 50
Emily White Women 10-14 Juniors 1 / 1
Gunnar Landis Men 10-14 Juniors 2 / 7

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Barry Murray SINGLESPEED OPEN 8 / 9
Aaron Johnson Men CAT 4/5 12 / 39
Jason Schiltz Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 7 / 8

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Nat Amato Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 69

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Emily White Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Andrew Di michele Men 40+ Cat 4 9 / 19
Dennis Derosa Men 40+ Cat 4 11 / 19

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Nat Amato Men CAT 2/3/4 20 / 54
Eric Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 15 / 96
Dan Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 43 / 96
Dennis Derosa Men CAT 4/5 63 / 96
Andrew Di michele Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 47 / 64
Susan Amato Women CAT 3/4 22 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Trevor Snyder Cat 4/5 Men 150 / 159

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Andrew Di michele Men 50+ Master 23 / 27
Dennis Derosa Men 40+ Cat 4 6 / 17

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Emily White Women Cat 4 15 / 68
Trevor Snyder Men Cat 4/5 98 / 109

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Gunnar Landis 9-14 MEN 2 / 8
Vincente Borden 9-14 MEN 8 / 8
Barry Murray SINGLE SPEED 9 / 11
Nat Amato CAT 3/4 12 / 55
Andrew Di michele MASTER 45+ MEN 42 / 63
David Borden MASTER 45+ MEN 62 / 63
Aaron Johnson MASTER 35+ MEN 22 / 26
Aaron Johnson CAT 4/5 20 / 89
Mark Burke CAT 4/5 41 / 89
Dennis Derosa CAT 4/5 55 / 89

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Emily White Women Cat 4 23 / 78
Trevor Snyder Men Cat 4/5 113 / 123

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Emily White Women AMATURE 9-18 Juniors 3 / 7
Dennis Derosa Men CAT 4/5 70 / 107

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Nat Amato Men CAT 2/3/4 60 / 112
Emily White Women Amature 9+ Juniors 2 / 4
Dennis Derosa Men CAT 4/5 82 / 104

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Trevor Snyder Men Open Cat 5 17 / 18

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Susan Amato Women CAT 3/4 4 / 6
Nat Amato Men CAT 3/4 7 / 17
Aaron Johnson Men CAT 4/5 10 / 38

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Emily White Junior Women U 17 2 / 2
Gunnar Landis Junior Men U-17 1 / 3
Dennis Derosa Cat 4/5 Men 37 / 69

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Andrew Di michele Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

David Borden Men 45+ Masters 82 / 85
Dennis Derosa Men 45+ Masters 83 / 85
Nat Amato Men Cat 2/3/4 57 / 100
Aaron Johnson Men Cat 4/5 43 / 103
Emily White Women 9-18 Juniors 2 / 8
Bernhard Resch Men 35+ Masters 14 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Dennis Derosa Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 87 / 92
Susan Amato Women CAT 3/4 48 / 55
Emily White Women U19 Juniors 1 / 2
Bernhard Resch Men 35+ MR 26 / 62
Aaron Johnson Men CAT 4/5 12 / 98
Dan Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 31 / 98
Eric Ciabattoni Men CAT 4/5 48 / 98
James Kondisko Men CAT 4/5 54 / 98
Kevin Deemer Men CAT 4/5 62 / 98
Nat Amato Men CAT 2/3/4 75 / 106

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

David Borden MAS 45+ 22 / 24
Jason Schiltz MAS 35+ 5 / 9
Aaron Johnson CAT 4/5 4 / 31
Nat Amato CAT 3/4 10 / 22
Aaron Johnson CAT 3/4 16 / 22

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Barry Murray Masters Men 13 / 15
Nat Amato B Men 2 / 5

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Trevor Snyder Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Andrew Di michele Men Masters 50+ 15 / 24

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Adam Mcneill Men CAT 3/4 12 / 31
Nat Amato Men CAT 4/5 1 / 55
Trevor Snyder Men CAT 4/5 53 / 55
Andrew Di michele Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 8 / 9
Andrew Di michele Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 34 / 38
Bernhard Resch Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 15

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Susan Amato Women Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Nat Amato Men Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4/5 43 / 43
Andrew Di michele Men Masters 45+ 33 / 40
Bernhard Resch Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 38
Adam Mcneill Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 38

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Nat Amato Men Cat 4/5 1 / 59
Andrew Di michele Men Masters 45+ 36 / 45
David Borden Men Masters 45+ 45 / 45
Mark Harding Men Masters 35+ 20 / 26
Vincente Borden Men 10-18 10-18 12 / 15
Adam Mcneill Men Cat 3/4 17 / 42
Andrew Di michele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 25
Mark Harding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 17 / 25

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Bernhard Resch Men CAT 2/3/4 6 / 46
Andrew Di michele Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 35 / 50
David Borden Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 47 / 50

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Nat Amato MEN CAT 4/5 (C) 3 / 69
Joe Bailey MEN CAT 4/5 (C) 57 / 69
Vincente Borden U19 JUNIOR MEN 11 / 12

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Andrew Di michele Men Master 50+ 10 / 15

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Nat Amato CAT 4/5 MEN 3 / 37
Joe Bailey CAT 4/5 MEN 33 / 37
Mark Harding CAT 3/4 MEN 31 / 32
David Borden MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 30
Mark Harding SINGLESPEED MIXED OPEN CAT 17 / 32

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Carl Asikainen Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 73

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Andrew Di michele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 24 / 47
David Borden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 46 / 47
Andrew Farkas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 47 / 47
Nat Amato Men Cat 4/5 3 / 88
Sean Rotkiske Men Cat 4/5 68 / 88
Trevor Snyder Men Cat 4/5 80 / 88
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4/5 83 / 88
Vincente Borden Men Junior 10-18 11 / 12
Mark Harding Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 36 / 34
Adam Mcneill Men Cat 3/4 14 / 60
Mark Harding Men Cat 3/4 40 / 60
Nat Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 17 / 54
Sean Rotkiske Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 30 / 54
Mark Harding Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 44 / 54
Barry Murray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 46 / 54
Adam Mcneill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 47 / 54

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Trevor Snyder Cat 5 men 14 / 18
Adam Mcneill 3/4 Men 9 / 28

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Bernhard Resch Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Nat Amato Men Cat 4/5 1 / 73
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4/5 71 / 73
Andrew Di michele Men Masters 45+ 30 / 46
David Borden Men Masters 45+ 46 / 46
Barry Murray Men Masters 35+ 20 / 33
Mark Harding Men Masters 35+ 25 / 33
Andrew Di michele Single Speed 16 / 33
Mark Harding Single Speed 19 / 33

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

David Borden Men Masters 45+ 15 / 21
Joe Bailey Men Masters 35+ 19 / 19
Nat Amato Men CAT 4/5 2 / 38

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Trevor Snyder Men Cat 5 33 / 40

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

David Borden Men Master 40-49 40 / 41
Andrew Di michele Men Master 50+ 21 / 31
Trevor Snyder Men Cat 5 26 / 30

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Bernhard Resch Men CAT 2/3/4 2 / 89
Andrew Di michele Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 39 / 71
David Borden Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 71 / 71
Nat Amato Men CAT 4/5 15 / 99

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Bernhard Resch 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 28 / 108
Adam Mcneill CAT 3 74 / 159
Nat Amato CAT 4/5 14 / 181
Trevor Snyder CAT 4/5 84 / 181

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Andrew Di michele Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 14

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Nat Amato CAT 4/5 6 / 131
Trevor Snyder CAT 4/5 96 / 131
Bernhard Resch 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 43 / 120
Adam Mcneill CAT 3 92 / 159
Mark Harding CAT 3 126 / 159

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Andrew Di michele Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 18

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Mark Harding Single Speed Men Open 35 / 58
Barry Murray Single Speed Men Open 51 / 58

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Andrew Di michele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 42 / 61
David Borden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 58 / 61
Nat Amato Men Cat 4/5 4 / 83
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4/5 77 / 83
Adam Mcneill Men Cat 3/4 17 / 66
Nat Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 25 / 25

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Bernhard Resch Men Category 2/3/4 4 / 117
Andrew Farkas Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 67 / 70
David Borden Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 68 / 70

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Bernhard Resch Men Category 2/3/4 2 / 114
Andrew Di michele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 68 / 85
Trevor Snyder Men Category 4/5 91 / 101

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Andrew Farkas Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 61 / 74
David Borden Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 74 / 74
Nat Amato Men Cat 4/5 8 / 92
Vincente Borden Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 13 / 16
Bernhard Resch Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 95
Adam Mcneill Men Cat 2/3/4 47 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Darren Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 68
Mark Harding Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 68 / 68
Bernhard Resch Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 101
Adam Mcneill Men Cat 2/3/4 85 / 101
Andrew Di michele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 65 / 83
David Borden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 83 / 83
Nat Amato Men Cat 4/5 6 / 111
Joe Bailey Men Cat 4/5 85 / 111
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4/5 107 / 111
Trevor Snyder Men Cat 4/5 111 / 111

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Mark Harding Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 27
Andrew Di michele Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 24 / 27
Barry Murray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 25 / 27
Andrew Di michele Men Masters 45+ 28 / 39
David Borden Men Masters 45+ 39 / 39
Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35+ 8 / 34
Mark Harding Men Masters 35+ 32 / 34

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Andrew Di michele Men Cat 4 40+ 12 / 29

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

James Kondisko Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 9 / 40
Andrew Di michele Mixed Single Speed Ring Bologna SENIOR 19+ 15 / 16
Andrew Di michele Men Masters 45+ 26 / 32
David Borden Men Masters 45+ 31 / 32

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35-44 2 / 19
Mark Harding Men Masters 35-44 16 / 19
James Kondisko Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Joe Bailey Men Cat 4 24 / 35
Andrew Di michele Men Masters 45-54 29 / 36
Barry Murray Men Masters 45-54 33 / 36
David Borden Men Masters 45-54 36 / 36
Mark Harding Mixed Single Speed Ring Bologna Senior 19+ 5 / 11
Andrew Di michele Mixed Single Speed Ring Bologna Senior 19+ 8 / 11
Barry Murray Mixed Single Speed Ring Bologna Senior 19+ 10 / 11

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35-44 1 / 28
James Drasher Men Masters 35-44 17 / 28
Mark Harding Men Masters 35-44 25 / 28
James Kondisko Men Cat 4 8 / 74
Joseph Hnatishion Men Cat 4 57 / 74
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4 73 / 74
Andrew Di michele Men Masters 45-54 20 / 36
Barry Murray Men Masters 45-54 33 / 36
David Borden Men Masters 45-54 35 / 36

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Andrew Di michele Master Men 45+ 33 / 43

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Andrew Di michele Men Masters 45+ 32 / 39
Barry Murray Men Masters 45+ 39 / 39
James Kondisko Men Cat 4 13 / 71
Joseph Hnatishion Men Cat 4 58 / 71
Greg Aulenbach Men Cat 4 68 / 71
James Drasher Men Single Speed 14 / 40
Andrew Di michele Men Single Speed 33 / 40
Barry Murray Men Single Speed 35 / 40
Joe Bailey Men Single Speed 38 / 40
Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35+ 2 / 39
James Drasher Men Masters 35+ 19 / 39
Mark Harding Men Masters 35+ 29 / 39
Joe Bailey Men Masters 35+ 38 / 39

Star Rock Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Barry Murray Mens Masters 45+ 6 / 6
James Kondisko Mens CAT 4 (C) 3 / 29
Bernhard Resch Mens Masters 35+ 1 / 12
Mark Harding Mens Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Barry Murray Single Speed 10 / 11

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Andrew Di michele Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 53 / 57

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Andrew Di michele Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 15 / 19

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Bernhard Resch Men Masters 35-44 4 / 35
Mark Harding Men Masters 35-44 29 / 35
Mark Harding Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 16 / 27
Andrew Di michele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 20 / 27
Barry Murray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 22 / 27
James Kondisko Men Cat 4 10 / 56
Andrew Guers Men Cat 4 54 / 56
Andrew Di michele Men Masters 45-54 34 / 51
Barry Murray Men Masters 45-54 40 / 51
David Borden Men Masters 45-54 43 / 51
Mark Fetsurka Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Mark Fetsurka Men Cat 3 14 / 52
Andrew Di michele Men Cat 4 40-99 13 / 28

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

David Borden CAT4 81 / 85
Bernhard Resch Masters 35+ 3 / 34
Mark Harding Masters 35+ 28 / 34
Mark Fetsurka CAT 3-4 13 / 66
Andrew Di michele Masters 45+ 29 / 41
Barry Murray Masters 45+ 41 / 41
Andrew Di michele Single Speed 18 / 28
Mark Harding Single Speed 24 / 28
Barry Murray Single Speed 28 / 28

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Andrew Di michele Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 55 / 69
Bernhard Resch Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 10 / 51
David Borden Cat 4 Men 96 / 104
Andrew Guers Cat 4 Men 103 / 104
Mark Fetsurka Cat 2/3/4 Men 28 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Bernhard Resch Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 10 / 96

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Bernhard Resch Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 10 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Andrew Di michele Category: Master Men 45+ 56 / 63
Bernhard Resch Category: Master Men 35+ 11 / 65
James Drasher Category: Cat 4 Men 23 / 132
Mark Harding Category: Cat 4 Men 58 / 132
David Borden Category: Cat 4 Men 103 / 132
Andrew Guers Category: Cat 4 Men 112 / 132

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Bernhard Resch Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 27 / 64
Joe Bailey Cat 4 Men 78 / 107
David Borden Cat 4 Men 102 / 107

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Bernhard Resch Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 36
Andrew Di michele Cat 4 Men 19 / 27
David Borden Cat 4 Men 27 / 27

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Andrew Di michele Cat 4 men 12 / 22
Barry Murray Cat 4 men 19 / 22

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Darren Price Men Category C 9 / 43
Andrew Di michele Men Category C 25 / 43
Joe Bailey Men Category C 26 / 43
Mark Harding Men Category C 27 / 43
David Borden Men Category C 33 / 43
Barry Murray Men Category C 34 / 43
Chris Olszewski Men Category C 43 / 43
Bernhard Resch Men Category B 2 / 17

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Bernhard Resch Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Andrew Di michele Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Barry Murray Men Cat 4 27 / 43
Sean Rotkiske Men Cat 4 30 / 43
David Borden Men Cat 4 39 / 43

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Bernhard Resch Cat 4 Men 1 / 60
Mark Harding Cat 4 Men 26 / 60
Andrew Di michele Cat 4 Men 35 / 60
Sean Rotkiske Cat 4 Men 43 / 60
David Borden Cat 4 Men 47 / 60
Barry Murray Cat 4 Men 53 / 60
Steven Hecht Cat 4 Men 57 / 60
Bernhard Resch Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 24

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Bernhard Resch Men Category 4 1 / 42
Mark Harding Men Category 4 6 / 42
Darren Price Men Category 4 16 / 42
Andrew Di michele Men Category 4 26 / 42
Barry Murray Men Category 4 33 / 42
Joe Bailey Men Category 4 34 / 42
Steven Hecht Men Category 4 42 / 42
Bernhard Resch Men Category 3/4 10 / 22

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Andrew Di michele Category: Cat 4 Men 17 / 30

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Bernhard Resch Men Category 4 1 / 45
James Drasher Men Category 4 8 / 45
Darren Price Men Category 4 9 / 45
Mark Harding Men Category 4 16 / 45
Andrew Di michele Men Category 4 39 / 45
Barry Murray Men Category 4 40 / 45
David Borden Men Category 4 42 / 45
Steven Hecht Men Category 4 45 / 45

Star Rock Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Bernhard Resch Mens Cat 4 (c) 2 / 23
Mark Harding Mens Cat 4 (c) 9 / 23
Sean Rotkiske Mens Cat 4 (c) 15 / 23
Barry Murray Mens Cat 4 (c) 16 / 23
David Borden Mens Cat 4 (c) 20 / 23

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Andrew Di michele CATEGORY 4 MEN 44 / 51
Steven Hecht CATEGORY 4 MEN 51 / 51

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Bernhard Resch Cat 4 Men 115 5 / 89
Andrew Di michele Cat 4 Men 115 70 / 89
Steven Hecht Cat 4 Men 115 79 / 89
David Borden Cat 4 Men 115 80 / 89

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Andrew Di michele Cat 4 Men 65 / 107
Steven Hecht Cat 4 Men 90 / 107

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Bernhard Resch MENS CAT 4 (C) 3 / 67
Mark Harding MENS CAT 4 (C) 21 / 67
Andrew Di michele MENS CAT 4 (C) 50 / 67
Joe Bailey MENS CAT 4 (C) 55 / 67
Barry Murray MENS CAT 4 (C) 62 / 67
David Borden MENS CAT 4 (C) 64 / 67
Steven Hecht MENS CAT 4 (C) 65 / 67

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Mark Harding Cat 4 Men 41 / 127
Andrew Di michele Cat 4 Men 66 / 127
David Borden Cat 4 Men 88 / 127
Barry Murray Cat 4 Men 95 / 127
Bernhard Resch Cat 2/3/4 Men 34 / 90

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

David Borden Men 4 65 / 67

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Bernhard Resch Men 4 14 / 99
Darren Price Men 4 17 / 99
Steven Hecht Men 4 93 / 99
David Borden Men 4 94 / 99

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Darren Price CAT 3-4 MEN 12 / 36
Mark Harding CAT 3-4 MEN 19 / 36
Barry Murray CAT 3-4 MEN 31 / 36
David Borden CAT 3-4 MEN 36 / 36

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Darren Price CAT 4 MEN 19 / 46
Joseph Hnatishion CAT 4 MEN 36 / 46

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

David Borden C MEN 46 / 50

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

David Borden Cat 4 (C Men) 63 / 69

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

David Borden Mens Cat 4 (C) 36 / 39

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

David Borden CAT 4 MEN 52 / 57

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

David Borden C Men (4) 33 / 36